Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

City of Peoria Veteran's Day 5K / Family Fun Walk / Kids Run

Sat Nov 09, 2013

8866 W. Thunderbird Road, Peoria, AZ 85381, USA

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1159 Chad Joyce 41 Male 00:18:29.945
2 517 Chad Zeman 22 Male 00:19:18.232
3 503 David Steindam 37 Male 00:19:41.222
4 1192 Brad Rowley 24 Male 00:19:58.736
5 507 David Tovar 51 Male 00:20:01.271
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 1163 Kristen Livermore 34 Female 00:21:36.144
17 1122 Winnifred Clark 40 Female 00:22:35.021
22 1118 Emily Buck 27 Female 00:23:56.049
27 1114 Mari Ann Bissonnette 49 Female 00:24:23.507
34 514 Sara Wray 20 Female 00:25:14.162
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1159 Chad Joyce 00:18:29.945
2 517 Chad Zeman 00:19:18.232
3 503 David Steindam 00:19:41.222
4 1192 Brad Rowley 00:19:58.736
5 507 David Tovar 00:20:01.271
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 1163 Kristen Livermore 00:21:36.144
17 1122 Winnifred Clark 00:22:35.021
22 1118 Emily Buck 00:23:56.049
27 1114 Mari Ann Bissonnette 00:24:23.507
34 514 Sara Wray 00:25:14.162

Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 1156 Nathaniel Jones 3 Male 00:17:26.761
5 1180 Vasili Paul 10 Male 00:31:53.899
6 1181 Vincent Paul 9 Male 00:32:19.871
7 1132 Stan Drozdz 70 Male 00:32:35.467
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1155 Natallie Jones 5 Female 00:12:06.436
2 1102 Korina Auberg 25 Female 00:12:24.105
4 1200 Chloe Stafford 10 Female 00:27:27.078
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 1156 Nathaniel Jones 00:17:26.761
5 1180 Vasili Paul 00:31:53.899
6 1181 Vincent Paul 00:32:19.871
7 1132 Stan Drozdz 00:32:35.467
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1155 Natallie Jones 00:12:06.436
2 1102 Korina Auberg 00:12:24.105
4 1200 Chloe Stafford 00:27:27.078

Kids Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 545 Andrew Bergluno 9 Male 00:12:36.106
2 549 Kelin Blackwater 6 Male 00:13:38.409
3 548 Zane Blackwater 5 Male 00:24:25.602
4 544 Josiah Gipe 5 Male 00:30:22.404
5 543 Josh Gipe 10 Male 00:31:08.408
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 545 Andrew Bergluno 00:12:36.106
2 549 Kelin Blackwater 00:13:38.409
3 548 Zane Blackwater 00:24:25.602
4 544 Josiah Gipe 00:30:22.404
5 543 Josh Gipe 00:31:08.408