Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Cheesetown Challenge

Sat Jun 16, 2012

Pinconning, MI,

2 Mile Run Expand Results

                            CHEESETOWN CLASSIC
                              Pinconning, MI
                                06/23/2012

                      Scored by Gault Race Management

                       2 MILE RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1    2  1629 Steve Rose                 Alma               MI   25    9:52  4:56 
    2    6  1612 David Gould                                        19   10:22  5:11 
    3   15  1752 Caleb Hess                 Henderson          MI   16   10:31  5:16 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   22  1755 Maggie Rettelle            Midland            MI   39   11:44  5:52 
    2   25  1762 Stephanie McMall           Auburn             MI   20   12:08  6:04 
    3   24  1632 Jennifer Wackerle          Rockford           MI   27   12:31  6:16 

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1    7  1766 Brian Herek                Bay City           MI   40   11:07  5:34 

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   40  1607 Jennifer Ayers-Gould       Bay City           MI   40   13:24  6:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 7
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1  136   769 Kyle Fall                  Vassar             MI    7   19:17  9:39 
    2  141    74 Callen Hagey               Brown City         MI    7   19:31  9:46 
    3  171    56 Carson Everett             Midland            MI    6   20:51 10:26 
    4  184   638 Tommy Ostrander                                     7   21:11 10:36 
    5  199   645 Joey Rush                  Oscoda             MI    7   22:03 11:02 
    6  248   666 Paul Mindykowski                                    7   25:55 12:58 
    7  276    69 Keian Gould                                         5   29:01 14:31 
    8  293   702 Lane Wedge                 Midland            MI    6   39:10 19:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 7
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1  146    95 Kinsie Jacques             Pinconning         MI    6   19:39  9:50 
    2  159  1314 Emma Gittins               Pinconning         MI    7   20:30 10:15 
    3  163   201 Devin Johnston             Imlay City         MI    6   20:44 10:22 
    4  179   766 Mallory Apple              Riverdale          MI    6   21:04 10:32 
    5  189   648 Aliyah Schalk              Sterling           MI    5   21:24 10:42 
    6  197    53 Callie Engler              Bad Axe            MI    7   21:51 10:56 
    7  239    38 Claire Cousineau           Linwood            MI    7   24:59 12:30 
    8  249   629 Naomi Mindykowski                                   5   25:59 13:00 
    9  279   763 Rachel Whitman             Sanford            MI    7   29:42 14:51 
   10  283  1307 Tansley Rogers             Midland            MI    7   30:05 15:03 
   11  290   675 Zipporah Hine              Pinconning         MI    7   34:36 17:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 10
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   11    59 Collin Fall                Vassar             MI    8   13:29  6:45 
    2   61    45 Wyatt Dempster             Pinconning         MI   10   16:10  8:05 
    3   65   618 Brenton Morand             Pinconning         MI   10   16:14  8:07 
    4   76    17 Josh Adams                                          9   16:55  8:28 
    5   87   692 Travis Taylor              Harrison           MI   10   17:34  8:47 
    6   97    99 Derek Johnston             Imlay City         MI    9   17:54  8:57 
    7  119   636 Cody Oneil                 Bay City           MI    8   18:34  9:17 
    8  130   724 Nathan Laures              Pinconning         MI    8   19:06  9:33 
    9  131   732 Tyler Floyd                Pinconning         MI    8   19:06  9:33 
   10  139   669 Jaden Wolfe                Clio               MI   10   19:22  9:41 
   11  149   640 Michael Pyszora            West Branch        MI    8   19:51  9:56 
   12  177   768 Mason Butcher                                      10   21:03 10:32 
   13  186   680 Chaz Petrosky              Bay City           MI   10   21:11 10:36 
   14  210   659 Zachary Szafranski         Linwood            MI   10   22:36 11:18 
   15  212   627 Aaron Norfleet             Kawkawlin          MI    9   22:44 11:22 
   16  223   615 Brennan Moore              Farwell            MI    9   23:18 11:39 
   17  225   725 Jimmy Bodri                Bay City           MI    9   23:22 11:41 
   18  245   700 Dylan Wedge                Midland            MI    9   25:45 12:53 
   19  258    85 Caleb Hine                 Pinconning         MI    9   27:00 13:30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 10
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   32   776 Ashlyn Nagel               Bay City           MI   10   14:55  7:28 
    2   35   590 Delaney Knoll              Frankenmuth        MI    9   15:06  7:33 
    3   74   726 Jacci Bodri                Bay City           MI   10   16:51  8:26 
    4   86   722 Lauren Laures              Pinconning         MI   10   17:25  8:43 
    5  135   657 Jenna Szafranski           Linwood            MI   10   19:16  9:38 
    6  142   745 Emily Van Horn             Pinconning         MI    9   19:33  9:47 
    7  148   711 Raven Wieland              Pinconning         MI   10   19:50  9:55 
    8  172   670 Kira Wolfe                 Clio               MI    8   20:51 10:26 
    9  191   757 Raegan Lanczak             Pinconning         MI   10   21:37 10:49 
   10  193   624 Anna Noraleet              Kawkawlin          MI    8   21:46 10:53 
   11  198    52 Alayna Engler              Bad Axe            MI    8   21:55 10:58 
   12  215   731 Hannah Floyd               Pinconning         MI   10   22:47 11:24 
   13  216  1313 Sarah Gittins              Pinconning         MI   10   22:56 11:28 
   14  232   730 Lisa Floyd                 Pinconning         MI   10   24:02 12:01 
   15  259   728 Lily Peacock               Linwood            MI   10   27:21 13:41 
   16  275    68 Jadyn Gould                                         8   28:59 14:30 
   17  289   765 Allison Pawlicki           Auburn             MI    8   34:05 17:03 
   18  292  1224 Blaire Schultz             Canton             MI    9   36:47 18:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1    54 Cody Eryzel                Pinconning         MI   15   12:14  6:07 
    2    2   695 Luke Truetken              McKinney           TX   15   12:24  6:12 
    3    3   774 Marick Obertein            Pinconning         MI   14   12:43  6:22 
    4    9   748 Mitchell Kennedy           Bad Axe            MI   15   13:21  6:41 
    5   23   693 Zachary Taylor             Harrison           MI   12   14:08  7:04 
    6   30   616 T.J. Moore                 Farwell            MI   11   14:41  7:21 
    7   43   744 Kody Van Horn              Pinconning         MI   11   15:30  7:45 
    8   45   592 Devin Krevinghaus          Bentley            MI   11   15:33  7:47 
    9   66    44 Michael Defoe              Pinconning         MI   13   16:16  8:08 
   10   96    50 Nicholas Eidsmoe           Miland             MI   14   17:53  8:57 
   11  110    25 Ethan Bommarite            Okemos             MI   14   18:24  9:12 
   12  132   677 Ryan Histed                Bentley            MI   12   19:10  9:35 
   13  137   746 Steven Niemiel             Bad Axe            MI   14   19:20  9:40 
   14  155   623 Andrew Noraleet            Kawkawlin          MI   12   20:21 10:11 
   15  157   795 Jordan Nickel              Pinconning         MI   12   20:29 10:15 
   16  190   676 Barry Histed               Bentley            MI   15   21:31 10:46 
   17  226    81 Cody Heckman               Rhodes             MI   13   23:31 11:46 
   18  246   703 Nathan Wedge               Midland            MI   11   25:46 12:53 
   19  271   595 Steven Lanczak             Pinconning         MI   11   28:26 14:13 
   20  280   761 Lucas Vick                 Prudenville        MI   12   29:43 14:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 15
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   39   672 Emily Yoder                Midland            MI   12   15:22  7:41 
    2   52   754 Samantha Serra             Highland           MI   14   15:47  7:54 
    3   64    30 Renee Brandenburg          Sterling           MI   11   16:12  8:06 
    4   68   753 Jen Schultz                Highland           MI   13   16:22  8:11 
    5   69   610 Alexandra Marter           Pinconning         MI   14   16:22  8:11 
    6   72   697 Sarah Truetken             McKinney           TX   12   16:48  8:24 
    7   89   742 Harley Davidson            Rhodes             MI   14   17:35  8:48 
    8   90   619 Olivia Morand              Pinconning         MI   12   17:37  8:49 
    9   92   713 Emily Howell               Pinconning         MI   12   17:41  8:51 
   10   93   743 Destiny Weddel             Rhodes             MI   11   17:41  8:51 
   11  104   686 Josie Stanley              Bay City           MI   13   18:05  9:03 
   12  116   737 Amanda Marshall            West Bend          WI   12   18:31  9:16 
   13  122    29 Heidi Brandenburg          Sterling           MI   15   18:44  9:22 
   14  127   714 Ashton Morse               Rhodes             MI   11   19:03  9:32 
   15  134  1306 Autumn Loudenslager        Pinconning         MI   15   19:15  9:38 
   16  151   751 Nicolette Brown            Midland            MI   11   20:06 10:03 
   17  158   204 Shannon Kaczmarek          Pinconning         MI   12   20:29 10:15 
   18  162   764 Sarah Vick                 Prudenville        MI   12   20:40 10:20 
   19  201  1257 Sydney Schultz             Howell             MI   12   22:05 11:03 
   20  205   762 Megan Whitman              Sterling           MI   12   22:11 11:06 
   21  217    18 Kyleigh Adams              Allen              MI   12   22:59 11:30 
   22  230    86 Daphne Hine                Pinconning         MI   12   24:01 12:01 
   23  253   634 Savannah Olney                                     11   26:10 13:05 
   24  270   612 Samantha McCarthy          Pinconning         MI   14   28:25 14:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1    4  1769 Adam Terwillegar           Freeland           MI   18   10:33  5:17 
    2  117  1734 Zachary Nine               Pinconning         MI   16   12:54  6:27 
    3    7   740 Myles Grasnick             Pinconning         MI   18   13:02  6:31 
    4   14   207 Jared Keifer               Saginaw            MI   16   13:36  6:48 
    5  160  1609 John Cone                  Linwood            MI   17   14:45  7:23 
    6   40    55 Jared Eryzel               Pinconning         MI   17   15:23  7:42 
    7   56   780 Isaac Roy                  Bay City           MI   19   15:51  7:56 
    8   91    49 Chris Eidsmoe              Midland            MI   17   17:39  8:50 
    9  166   601 Dryw Lee                   Standish           MI   16   20:48 10:24 
   10  188   649 Logan Schalk               Sterling           MI   17   21:24 10:42 
   11  241    87 Forrest Hine               Pinconning         MI   17   25:25 12:43 
   12  242   781 Nathan Webb                Wheeler            MI   17   25:25 12:43 
   13  251   785 Brooklyn Martin            Saginaw            MI   19   26:05 13:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   18   611 Shelby Marter              Pinconning         MI   16   13:53  6:57 
    2   67   620 Lauren Morley              Auburn             MI   16   16:17  8:09 
    3  118    26 Paige Bonnarite            Okemos             MI   19   18:33  9:17 
    4  170  1720 Hannah Truetken            McKinney           TX   18   20:50 10:25 
    5  252   784 Alina Claxton              Beaverton          MI   16   26:05 13:03 
    6  273   604 Lily Lerner                Midland            MI   18   28:28 14:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   17  1768 Kyle Terwillegar           Mount Pleasant     MI   22   11:16  5:38 
    2    9  1635 Alex Williams              Caro               MI   28   11:27  5:44 
    3    5   719 Michael Grusnick           Pinconning         MI   21   12:51  6:26 
    4   19   589 Douglas Kirkbride          Bay City           MI   26   13:55  6:58 
    5   38   758 Adam Kennedy               Oscoda             MI   22   15:15  7:38 
    6   46   772 Guozhe Chen                Suzhou, China           29   15:34  7:47 
    7   48   794 Derek Williams             Pinconning         MI   20   15:39  7:50 
    8   78   706 Jeff Wenglikowski          Bay City           MI   23   17:05  8:33 
    9  100   797 Adam Lewis                 Midland            MI   22   17:55  8:58 
   10  101   621 Ryan Morley                Midland            MI   22   17:55  8:58 
   11  126   661 Ryan Valderas              Bay City           MI   28   18:59  9:30 
   12  152    41 Aaron Craves                                       26   20:06 10:03 
   13  167   679 Robert Howe                Saginaw            MI   26   20:49 10:25 
   14  192   662 Henry Vanloon              Chicago            IL   27   21:43 10:52 
   15  194   663 James Vanochten            Midland            MI   26   21:46 10:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   56  1636 Cassie Williams                                    26   14:06  7:03 
    2   75  1619 Sara Lee                   Hope               MI   20   14:09  7:05 
    3   86  1610 Stacey Gentle                                      26   14:13  7:07 
    4   76  1753 Carissa Schmidt            Bentley            MI   21   14:22  7:11 
    5   28   798 Emily Podgorniak           Pinconning         MI   20   14:31  7:16 
    6   29   594 Shelley Kuhn               Sanford            MI   22   14:36  7:18 
    7   79  1615 Brenda Johnson             Chicago            IL   28   14:39  7:20 
    8   34   613 Stephanie Metevia          Bay City           MI   28   15:04  7:32 
    9   37   208 Amy Killingbeck            Rives Junction     MI   27   15:10  7:35 
   10   70   602 Abby Lerner                Midland            MI   21   16:25  8:13 
   11   73  1312 Melissa Olsen              West Branch        MI   28   16:49  8:25 
   12   80   643 Abby Ruffertshofer         Auburn             MI   27   17:09  8:35 
   13   82   704 Megan Wegner               Sagnaw             MI   24   17:11  8:36 
   14   83   660 Ashley Valderas            Bay City           MI   27   17:14  8:37 
   15   84   647 Jenae Schabel              Bay City           MI   26   17:17  8:39 
   16   94   650 Leann Schwedler            Midland            MI   26   17:43  8:52 
   17  108   631 Erika Oboyle               Midland            MI   24   18:15  9:08 
   18  120   787 Kristie Newton             Bay City           MI   26   18:34  9:17 
   19  125    67 Jamie Goretecki            Standish           MI   29   18:58  9:29 
   20  138   652 Jackie Shelson                                     29   19:20  9:40 
   21  144   786 Jalene Vickey              Midland            MI   25   19:38  9:49 
   22  160    42 Lindsay Craves                                     28   20:34 10:17 
   23  165   653 Kristie Shelson            Pinconning         MI   25   20:48 10:24 
   24  168   682 Stacy Ramsey               Port Hope          MI   28   20:50 10:25 
   25  206    48 Amanda Dupuis              Midland            MI   20   22:13 11:07 
   26  218    80 Jenny Hamme                                        27   23:05 11:33 
   27  219    51 Jilianne Emans             Sterling           MI   28   23:07 11:34 
   28  237   678 Mandy Howard               Midland            MI   27   24:35 12:18 
   29  244   639 Keri Ott                   Pinconning         MI   28   25:44 12:52 
   30  254   632 Elizabeth Olney            Midland            MI   27   26:11 13:06 
   31  274   707 Samantha Wenglikowski      Bay City           MI   21   28:55 14:28 
   32  287   778 Tiffany Leonard            Webberville        MI   25   32:22 16:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1    5  1748 James Felton III           Saginaw            MI   35   10:59  5:30 
    2   12  1743 Joe Lasceski               Saginaw            MI   37   11:24  5:42 
    3   14  1633 Luke Wackerle              Rockford           MI   30   11:43  5:52 
    4  126  1630 Matt Royalty               Midland            MI   31   12:25  6:13 
    5    4   791 Ben Ruff                   Bay City           MI   33   12:45  6:23 
    6   10  1308 Mark Crews                 Grand Rapids       MI   32   13:28  6:44 
    7   12   687 Michael Stoneback          Pinconning         MI   34   13:34  6:47 
    8   13    60 Gabriel Fall               Vassar             MI   36   13:34  6:47 
    9   16   779 Brad Macdonald             Bay City           MI   30   13:42  6:51 
   10   17    24 Jeremy Boggs               Bay City           MI   30   13:49  6:55 
   11   24   691 Stephen Taylor             Harrison           MI   38   14:09  7:05 
   12   25   783 Matt Whaley                Midland            MI   30   14:11  7:06 
   13   65  1631 Brian Shelson              Clawson            MI   30   14:38  7:19 
   14  155  1626 Stephen Orsini             Midland            MI   39   14:39  7:20 
   15   31   771 Brent Langdon              Clarkston          MI   37   14:51  7:26 
   16   62  1618 Mike Klosowski             Pigeon             MI   31   14:54  7:27 
   17   33   747 Steve Niemiec              Bad Axe            MI   36   14:58  7:29 
   18  138  1773 Ryan Gale                  Bay City           MI   33   15:00  7:30 
   19   78  1627 Joseph Pyszora             West Branch        MI   32   15:13  7:37 
   20   41  1311 Scott Harrison             Auburn             MI   35   15:24  7:42 
   21   50   605 Greg Lietzow               Sanford            MI   34   15:44  7:52 
   22   55    75 Sean Hagey                 Brown City         MI   36   15:50  7:55 
   23   57   608 Mark Lyons                 Bay City           MI   32   15:53  7:57 
   24   59   628 Joseph Dervisi             Saginaw            MI   38   15:59  8:00 
   25   71   689 Adam Szymczak              Plymouth           MI   35   16:40  8:20 
   26   79   606 Ralph Lopez                Standish           MI   31   17:05  8:33 
   27   98   203 Ray Johnston               Imlay City         MI   39   17:55  8:58 
   28  115   206 Brian Kartanys             Deckerville        MI   36   18:30  9:15 
   29  145    97 Michael Jacques            Pinconning         MI   36   19:39  9:50 
   30  174    57 Dan Everett                Midland            MI   38   20:56 10:28 
   31  187   637 James Ostrander            Flint              MI   37   21:24 10:42 
   32  203   591 Allen Krevinghaus          Bentley            MI   32   22:06 11:03 
   33  221    35 James Charbonneau          Bay City           MI   32   23:12 11:36 
   34  238   633 Joshua Olney                                       30   24:47 12:24 
   35  250   596 Dion Mindykowski           Bay City           MI   35   26:00 13:00 
   36  262    33 Jason Chaesny              Pinconning         MI   31   27:30 13:45 
   37  265   656 Jeff Sutter                Sanford            MI   37   27:43 13:52 
   38  284   597 Christopher Lapan          Bay City           MI   31   31:06 15:33 
   39  294   701 Gregory Wedge              Midland            MI   37   39:48 19:54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1  139  1772 Rachel Roberts             Bay City           MI   30   13:46  6:53 
    2   77  1614 Erin Houghtaling                                   33   13:54  6:57 
    3   36   775 Lisa Nagel                 Bay City           MI   36   15:08  7:34 
    4  136  1613 Lori Gromaski              Bay City           MI   39   15:18  7:39 
    5   42   800 Chandra Ruff               Bay City           MI   33   15:28  7:44 
    6   44   799 Heather Judd               Bay City           MI   37   15:31  7:46 
    7   47    47 Shawna Dubey               Sterling           MI   30   15:39  7:50 
    8   62    96 Lori Jacques               Pinconning         MI   32   16:10  8:05 
    9   63   782 Ashley Elzerman            Midland            MI   33   16:11  8:06 
   10   77   770 Nicole Langdon             Clarkston          MI   37   16:57  8:29 
   11   81  1316 Lisa O'Laughlin            Saginaw            MI   32   17:11  8:36 
   12  102    37 Lori Cooper                Pinconning         MI   30   17:59  9:00 
   13  105    78 Jenny Hamill               Bentley            MI   36   18:09  9:05 
   14  106  1230 Jillion Shoultes           Bentley            MI   34   18:10  9:05 
   15  107   671 Angie Yaklin               Cedar Springs      MI   39   18:12  9:06 
   16  112    27 Jill Boon                  Bay City           MI   36   18:27  9:14 
   17  143    32 Jenny Buhl-Hagey           Brown City         MI   35   19:35  9:48 
   18  147   712 Tera Wieland               Pinconning         MI   33   19:49  9:55 
   19  156    31 Shirley Brasseur           Saginaw            MI   37   20:23 10:12 
   20  164   202 Lane Johnston              Imlay City         MI   36   20:44 10:22 
   21  175    63 Lynn Fox                   Clio               MI   31   21:00 10:30 
   22  178   767 Christie Butcher                                   32   21:04 10:32 
   23  180   690 Sarah Taylor               Harrison           MI   35   21:06 10:33 
   24  181    28 Melissa Bordeau            Midland            MI   31   21:08 10:34 
   25  182    77 Sarah Halquist             Victorville        CA   31   21:08 10:34 
   26  183    58 Michelle Everett           Midland            MI   36   21:09 10:35 
   27  185   681 Renee Petrosky             Bay City           MI   38   21:11 10:36 
   28  196   600 Kristie Leahy              Saginaw            MI   30   21:50 10:55 
   29  202   593 Jennifer Krevinghaus       Bentley            MI   32   22:06 11:03 
   30  211   607 Catherine Lyons            Bay City           MI   31   22:41 11:21 
   31  213   796 Priti George               East Tawas         MI   39   22:45 11:23 
   32  222   654 Selena Smith               Caledonia          MI   36   23:12 11:36 
   33  227   688 Karen Symborski            Pinconning         MI   30   23:37 11:49 
   34  229   599 Barbi Larsen               Bay City           MI   33   23:54 11:57 
   35  231   750 Kristi Brown               Midland            MI   38   24:01 12:01 
   36  234    73 Stephanie Gutchak                                  37   24:13 12:07 
   37  240    39 Shaye Cousineau            Linwood            MI   34   25:03 12:32 
   38  243   710 Kristin Wirth              Birch Run          MI   34   25:34 12:47 
   39  255   729 Jenn Peacock               Linwood            MI   33   26:16 13:08 
   40  257    93 Kathleen Hughes            Coleman            MI   34   26:56 13:28 
   41  260   708 Lisa Whyte                 Snford             MI   33   27:23 13:42 
   42  266    72 Sara Green                 Sanford            MI   35   27:43 13:52 
   43  278    34 Amanda Charbonneau         Bay City           MI   31   29:26 14:43 
   44  288    22 Dawn Bock                  Pinconning         MI   32   32:23 16:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   10  1767 Greg Thomas                Clio               MI   43   11:31  5:46 
    2   99  1634 Jeffrey Wardell                                    47   11:44  5:52 
    3    6   668 Dan Vermeesch              Grand Rapids       MI   45   12:52  6:26 
    4    8    40 Tim Covert                 Ovid               MI   47   13:04  6:32 
    5   15   790 Jim Fouchia                                        42   13:39  6:50 
    6   20   617 Bill Morand                Pinconning         MI   45   13:56  6:58 
    7   21  1309 Jason Baker                Rhodes             MI   41   14:03  7:02 
    8   26   716 Frank Szostak              Standish           MI   46   14:28  7:14 
    9   49    79 Ron Hamill                 Bentley            MI   44   15:40  7:50 
   10   51   626 Tom Noraleet               Kawkawlin          MI   42   15:45  7:53 
   11   58   777 Bryan Macdonald            Bay City           MI   44   15:59  8:00 
   12   60   673 Jeff Yoder                 Midland            MI   42   16:01  8:01 
   13   85    66 Brian Goda                 Caledonia          MI   43   17:23  8:42 
   14   99   773 Ron Nadolney               Linwood            MI   43   17:55  8:58 
   15  103   644 Jeff Rush                  Oscoda             MI   41   18:02  9:01 
   16  117   694 John Truetken              McKinney           TX   46   18:32  9:16 
   17       1620 Terry Lutz                 Pigeon             MI   48   19:16  9:38 
   18  153   759 Steven Kennedy             Oscoda             MI   46   20:08 10:04 
   19  209   749 John Kennedy               Bad Axe            MI   44   22:16 11:08 
   20  224   721 Jim Bodri                  Bay City           MI   47   23:22 11:41 
   21  264    82 Les Heckman                Rhodes             MI   42   27:31 13:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1  140  1729 Cheryl Pierson             Otisville          MI   47   17:51  8:56 
    2   95   793 Deb Williams               Standish           MI   43   17:53  8:57 
    3  114   741 Michelle Bleshenski        Pinconning         MI   44   18:29  9:15 
    4  121   635 Amy Oneil                  Bay City           MI   42   18:35  9:18 
    5  123   658 Wendy Szafranski           Linwood            MI   42   18:53  9:27 
    6  128    19 Lisa Adams                 Allen              MI   43   19:03  9:32 
    7  129  1315 Renee Robbins              Kawkawlin          MI   41   19:05  9:33 
    8  154    76 Sharon Hakes               Hope               MI   40   20:19 10:10 
    9  173    43 Dawn Davidson              Pinconning         MI   46   20:55 10:28 
   10  176  1310 Tiffany Silver             Rhodes             MI   40   21:01 10:31 
   11  195   625 Janel Noraleet             Kawkawlin          MI   42   21:47 10:54 
   12  200  1163 Stacy Dodd                 Big Rapids         MI   40   22:04 11:02 
   13  207   646 Tammy Rush                 Oscoda             MI   42   22:14 11:07 
   14  208   698 Lori Van Hoof              Bay City           MI   46   22:16 11:08 
   15  214   699 Pam Wanless                Frankenmuth        MI   44   22:47 11:24 
   16  233   614 Andrea Moore               Farwell            MI   41   24:02 12:01 
   17  247   205 Donna Kaminski             Midland            MI   47   25:47 12:54 
   18  263    83 Missy Heckman              Rhodes             MI   43   27:31 13:46 
   19  269   792 Lisa Gross                 Auburn             MI   46   27:52 13:56 
   20  277   622 Jan Mrozinski              Bay City           MI   49   29:16 14:38 
   21  281   674 Cindy Zastrow              Hemlock            MI   44   29:43 14:52 
   22  285   705 Robyn Weiss                Frankenmuth        MI   40   31:08 15:34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   53  1628 Mike Restiflo              Saginaw            MI   56   13:37  6:49 
    2   22   760 Russ Fall                  Vassar             MI   57   14:04  7:02 
    3   68  1621 Patrick Manning            Saginaw            MI   56   14:24  7:12 
    4   27   715 Don Szostak                Standish           MI   52   14:28  7:14 
    5   53   752 Blair Schultz              Highland           MI   52   15:48  7:54 
    6  109   588 Tony Killingbeck           Rives Junction     MI   55   18:21  9:11 
    7  152  1624 Robert Oakes               Clio               MI   50   21:09 10:35 
    8  220  1302 Mick Pickvet               Midland            MI   55   23:07 11:34 
    9  256   664 Timothy Vanochten          Bentley            MI   56   26:46 13:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   89  1622 Teresa Martin                                      52   15:01  7:31 
    2   54   755 Amy Chaudhary              Saginaw            MI   50   15:49  7:55 
    3   75   685 Freda Southworth           Shepherd           MI   50   16:52  8:26 
    4  111   209 Peg Killingbeck            Rives Junction     MI   53   18:25  9:13 
    5  113    70 Glinda Graham              Shepherd           MI   52   18:29  9:15 
    6  133    65 Cinda Gibson               Grand Rapids       MI   54   19:15  9:38 
    7  140   788 Phyllis Kaya               Midland            MI   51   19:25  9:43 
    8  150   684 Kelly Seafoss              Alger              MI   51   19:54  9:57 
    9  161   789 Joanna Shurell             Midland            MI   51   20:38 10:19 
   10  150  1625 Sharon Oakes               Clio               MI   54   20:41 10:21 
   11  169   696 Mary Joan Truetken         McKinney           TX   51   20:50 10:25 
   12  204    20 Frances Bedolla            Midland            MI   53   22:10 11:05 
   13  235    84 Terrilynn Hiben            Lupton             MI   58   24:32 12:16 
   14  236    64 Brenda George              Hemlock            MI   51   24:33 12:17 
   15  272   603 Ina Lerner                 Midland            MI   51   28:27 14:14 
   16  286   598 Mary Lapan                 Saginaw            MI   56   31:50 15:55 
   17  291    94 Kathleen Huovinen          Pinconning         MI   55   35:18 17:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1  112  1616 Frank Johnson              Saginaw            MI   60   16:41  8:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   88    62 Linda Flues                Munger             MI   62   17:35  8:48 
    2  124   709 Rebecca Wieland            Midland            MI   69   18:54  9:27 
    3  228    98 Brenda Johnson             Pinconning         MI   61   23:39 11:50 
    4  261    21 Kathy Bendall                                      62   27:27 13:44 
    5  267   630 Linda Nowak                Midland            MI   60   27:51 13:56 
    6  282   641 Sue Robison                Farwell            MI   62   29:44 14:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= ===== 
    1   80  1733 Norman Hart                Davison            MI   70   14:56  7:28 
    2  137  1608 Leonard J. Block           Bay City           MI   70   17:30  8:45 
    3  268  1318 Jack Fletcher              Burton             MI   79   27:52 13:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Sta Age  2mitime Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ==== ======= =====