« 2018
/
 
Celebrate Life Half Marathon 2018
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 572 Rob Albano Mahwah NJ 27 M 1:12:29
2 227 Bobby Asher Bronx NY 32 M 1:16:34
3 724 Matthew Johnson Fayetteville NY 25 M 1:17:18
4 663 Andriy Postolovskyy Brooklyn NY 27 M 1:19:19
5 816 Evan Oustrich Red Hook NY 27 M 1:21:07
6 518 Kate Pallardy New York NY 32 F 1:21:34
7 779 Mike Slinskey Hopewell Junction NY 48 M 1:21:59
8 382 Jeff Bachak Jermyn PA 30 M 1:22:36
9 1182 Michael Oliva Irvington NY 38 M 1:24:10
10 611 Douglas Haines Goshen NY 33 M 1:25:00
11 284 Ricky Snyder Penargyl PA 46 M 1:25:44
12 788 Myles Fennon New York NY 38 M 1:27:08
13 965 Chris Soufleris Albany NY 23 M 1:28:41
14 1186 Colin Martin Wappingers Falls NY 32 M 1:29:14
15 517 Mike Halovatch New York NY 39 M 1:29:49
16 709 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY 37 M 1:29:57
17 712 Hannah Schmitt New Windsor NY 24 F 1:30:53
18 468 Andy Vogel Roseland NJ 44 M 1:30:59
19 638 Wojciech Cieszkowski New City NY 49 M 1:31:40
20 841 Paul Serra West Nyack NY 46 M 1:31:55
21 696 Brandon Mancroni Rock Hill NY 15 M 1:32:06
22 754 Todd Smith Voorheesville NY 44 M 1:32:27
23 800 Michael Bassett Rock Hill NY 41 M 1:32:37
24 830 Jacob Benesch New York NY 32 M 1:32:59
25 64 Donald Thurston Pine Bush NY 51 M 1:33:09
26 759 Paul Italiano Stony Point NY 46 M 1:33:20
27 379 Jongwoo Ryu Leonia NJ 44 M 1:33:47
28 721 Mark Ray New Hampton NY 33 M 1:34:25
29 7 Christopher Regan Wappingers Falls NY 38 M 1:34:35
30 32 Sean Moore Yonkers NY 54 M 1:35:17
31 715 Susan Moore Bronx NY 41 F 1:35:18
32 437 John Amenta Fishkill NY 15 M 1:35:49
33 481 Jordan Planck Poughkeepsie NY 41 M 1:36:10
34 460 James Gann Narrowsburg NY 47 M 1:37:31
35 573 Kassie Albano Mahwah NJ 25 F 1:37:37
36 769 Dana Lynch Middletown NY 16 F 1:38:11
37 134 Yong Kim Flushing NY 60 M 1:38:30
38 500 William Hiemcke Highland NY 48 M 1:39:01
39 413 Charlene Aquilina Wyoming PA 37 F 1:39:27
40 69 Alan Thompson Rock Hill NY 49 M 1:39:34
41 981 Eric Friedland Westport CT 44 M 1:39:46
42 609 Noah Bowser Wappingers Falls NY 20 M 1:39:47
43 802 Branden Law Liberty NY 21 M 1:40:07
44 952 Abe Nichols Barton NY 49 M 1:40:35
45 708 Miri Goldberg Highland Park NJ 37 F 1:40:41
46 606 Harrison Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 19 M 1:40:59
47 494 Hue Jaynus Weston CT 49 M 1:41:16
48 155 Paul Dubetsky Clinton Corners NY 55 M 1:41:17
50 785 Manuelle Diaz Apt 3r NY 19 M 1:41:27
49 581 Maureen Cawley Hastings On Hudson NY 30 F 1:41:27
51 293 Christopher Brellochs Poughkeepsie NY 47 M 1:41:57
52 597 John Dinonno Wappingers Falls NY 38 M 1:42:34
53 98 Lauren Gim Valhalla NY 34 F 1:42:44
54 756 Chris Murphy Grahamsville NY 38 M 1:42:45
55 810 Elijah Isaenko Brooklyn NY 22 M 1:42:52
56 604 David Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 55 M 1:42:59
57 961 Bryan Schneider Highland NY 44 M 1:43:19
58 86 Wandae Sung Demarest NJ 46 M 1:43:27
59 341 Paul Limmiatis White Plains NY 53 M 1:43:28
60 704 Benigno Veraz New York NY 63 M 1:43:32
61 973 Jorge Losch Wyckoff NJ 58 M 1:43:35
62 42 Heidi Proper Kinderhook NY 23 F 1:43:44
63 472 Leah Murray Painted Post NY 35 F 1:43:44
64 18 Erick Sellstrom Liberty NY 47 M 1:43:50
65 732 Lisa Ospitale South Setauket NY 41 F 1:44:05
66 674 Adam Pyrchla Staten Island NY 25 M 1:44:52
67 14 Carolyn Hehir Bronx NY 40 F 1:44:55
68 953 Shari Nichols Barton NY 49 F 1:45:03
69 729 David McConnell West Point NY 48 M 1:45:10
70 174 Joanna Goldfarb Nyack NY 28 F 1:45:10
71 101 David Pond Valhalla NY 34 M 1:45:11
72 556 Jessica Andre Waldwick NJ 25 F 1:45:17
73 659 Christine Varley Albany NY 53 F 1:45:30
74 291 Grave Vnre New-York NY 38 M 1:45:34
75 765 Amy Evans Norwich NY 39 F 1:45:45
76 645 David Halloran Long Island City NY 46 M 1:46:13
77 817 Christie Oustrich Red Hook NY 26 F 1:46:14
78 755 Mary Ann Lawrenson Thompson PA 54 F 1:46:35
79 188 Vincent Disimone Florida NY 50 M 1:46:45
80 771 Douglas Carter Chester NY 64 M 1:46:55
81 504 Dimitria Kalogiannis Chester NY 29 F 1:46:58
82 716 Christine Dumais Montgomery NY 26 F 1:47:00
83 956 Meghan Kelly East Longmeadow MA 25 F 1:47:05
84 761 Snezana Simic Bronxville NY 29 F 1:47:13
85 386 Leo Turissini Scott Twp PA 65 M 1:47:15
86 949 Pasqual Zottola Chester NY 48 M 1:47:22
87 942 Cj Imperial Ballston Lake NY 37 M 1:47:25
88 820 Jp Milot Ridgefield CT 50 M 1:47:27
89 634 Elaine Gilmartin Greenlawn NY 51 F 1:47:28
90 682 Veronika Orby Milford PA 40 F 1:47:41
91 608 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 49 M 1:47:42
93 543 Diana Welch Middletown NY 22 F 1:47:42
92 166 Frank Colella 55 M 1:47:42
94 1187 Farrier Gathen Kingston NY 35 F 1:47:47
96 665 Trudy Boulia Delanson NY 45 F 1:47:49
95 695 Jack Collins Fairlawn NJ 26 M 1:47:49
97 727 Stacey Evans Middletown NY 42 F 1:47:51
98 639 Geoff Hablow Middletown NY 46 M 1:48:15
99 343 Big Joe Bachana Rock Hill NY 53 M 1:48:17
100 27 Brian Minerly Bloomingburg NY 51 M 1:48:32