« 2018
/
 
Celebrate Life Half Marathon 2018
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 402 Vinnie Cent Elkins Park PA 30 M 1:31:18
2 813 Jenni Moscowitz Rensselaer NY 26 F 1:41:36
3 960 Jessica Hall Slate Hill NY 40 F 1:42:53
4 948 Jean Norton Wurtsboro NY 55 F 1:50:23
5 950 William Roach Middletown NY 36 M 1:53:02
6 796 Rachel Quinn 24 F 1:54:22
7 852 Amanda Mita 37 F 1:57:51
8 526 Denise Kirk New Windsor NY 45 F 1:58:36
9 614 Scott Cheney Walden NY 37 M 1:59:57
10 542 Shirley Wippel Pine Bush NY 52 F 2:01:08
11 825 Amy Congleton Pine Bush NY 41 F 2:02:34
12 311 Misoon Cho Flushing NY 50 M 2:03:06
13 675 Mark Loftus Mahopac NY 57 M 2:03:30
14 147 Huimin Jin Palisades Park NJ 55 F 2:04:12
15 731 Maria Interlandi Suffern NY 42 F 2:04:59
16 768 Mandi Susman Bronx NY 49 M 2:05:19
17 944 Neil Tregger Grafton NY 35 M 2:05:23
18 456 Lori Wilt Glenwood NJ 55 F 2:06:20
19 213 Marian Harrison Forestburgh NY 63 F 2:06:49
20 246 Jeannette Sanderson Peekskill NY 59 F 2:07:37
21 465 Pam Zummo Stockholm NJ 54 F 2:08:36
22 469 Harry Owens Beacon NY 60 M 2:09:12
23 300 Kelly Rolo Goshen NY 35 F 2:09:15
24 912 Jill Staats 66 F 2:09:26
25 123 Won Hong Lee Sunnyside NY 62 M 2:11:51
26 471 Kim Hendron Schenectady NY 25 F 2:12:06
27 124 Hyong Kim Fort Lee NJ 58 F 2:12:34
28 499 Lauren Rowley Montgomery NY 37 F 2:12:55
29 781 Shawna Mundy Chester NY 41 F 2:15:26
30 377 Clarissa Hartzog Voorheesville NY 29 F 2:15:38
31 839 Todd McDowell Pine Bush NY 54 M 2:15:39
32 195 Colin Kinsley Montgomery NY 11 M 2:16:05
33 120 Hyun Suk Kim Syosset NY 60 F 2:16:21
34 730 Kelsi Luczyski Neversink NY 34 F 2:16:30
35 47 Jay Chung Albertson NY 61 M 2:19:20
36 416 Cherie Shortway Sussex NJ 57 F 2:20:28
37 586 Lynne Kopac Poughkeepsie NY 64 F 2:20:59
38 515 Shelley Willkomm Newburgh NY 42 F 2:26:08
39 128 David Kwon Tenafly NJ 49 M 2:26:09
40 129 Hyongsun Kwon Tenafly NJ 47 F 2:26:11
41 106 Sharon Radtke Walton NY 57 F 2:28:51
42 476 Steven Cahill Montgomery NY 41 M 2:30:15
43 692 Karen Rothman Cornwall On Hudson NY 39 F 2:30:30
44 661 Amy Forgea Rensselaer NY 29 F 2:31:47
45 626 Fran Macutek Loudonville NY 53 F 2:31:48
46 621 Christina Quartararo Deer Park NY 39 F 2:36:24
47 615 Dianne Holst-Grubbe Middlebury CT 51 F 2:36:36
48 217 Aimee Olivet Pine Bush NY 45 F 2:38:00
49 814 Jean Marie Swan Pine Bush NY 54 F 2:39:26
50 470 Pj Yap Millington NJ 37 M 2:40:47
51 424 Jessica Decker Shohola PA 34 F 2:42:23
52 628 Gigi Mahady Teaneck NJ 65 F 2:46:42
53 741 Timothy Cook Washington Townshi NJ 46 M 2:49:28
54 654 Tammy Vandemark Walton NY 53 F 2:54:17
55 832 Kaity Harp Rock Hill NY 29 F 2:57:21
56 833 Sara Ebert Rock Hill NY 26 F 2:57:25
57 294 Deshaya Williams Niskayuna NY 37 F 3:06:46
58 308 Tania Renea Altamont NY 51 F 3:15:08
59 636 Emily Ross Averill Park NY 29 F 3:24:10
60 651 Phyllis Sullivan Middletown NY 52 F 3:32:57