Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Celebrate Life Half Marathon 2018

Sun Mar 11, 2018

Rock Hill, NY

Run Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 572 Rob Albano 27 Male 1:12:29
2 227 Bobby Asher 32 Male 1:16:34
3 724 Matthew Johnson 25 Male 1:17:18
4 663 Andriy Postolovskyy 27 Male 1:19:19
5 816 Evan Oustrich 27 Male 1:21:07
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 518 Kate Pallardy 32 Female 1:21:34
17 712 Hannah Schmitt 24 Female 1:30:53
31 715 Susan Moore 41 Female 1:35:18
35 573 Kassie Albano 25 Female 1:37:37
36 769 Dana Lynch 16 Female 1:38:11
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 572 Rob Albano 1:12:29
2 227 Bobby Asher 1:16:34
3 724 Matthew Johnson 1:17:18
4 663 Andriy Postolovskyy 1:19:19
5 816 Evan Oustrich 1:21:07
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 518 Kate Pallardy 1:21:34
17 712 Hannah Schmitt 1:30:53
31 715 Susan Moore 1:35:18
35 573 Kassie Albano 1:37:37
36 769 Dana Lynch 1:38:11

Walk Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 846 Michael Paciga 56 Male 2:45:39
2 410 Erik Morse 39 Male 2:51:04
3 53 Barry Lewis 57 Male 2:53:32
9 117 Eliot Collins 65 Male 3:14:54
20 657 Chris Cerchio 60 Male 3:28:22
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 95 Doreen Safer 50 Female 3:01:16
5 607 Christine Goodrow 48 Female 3:03:33
6 74 Paula Schutz 65 Female 3:08:55
7 411 Erinn Morse 39 Female 3:14:12
8 103 Jane Hughes 56 Female 3:14:31
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 846 Michael Paciga 2:45:39
2 410 Erik Morse 2:51:04
3 53 Barry Lewis 2:53:32
9 117 Eliot Collins 3:14:54
20 657 Chris Cerchio 3:28:22
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 95 Doreen Safer 3:01:16
5 607 Christine Goodrow 3:03:33
6 74 Paula Schutz 3:08:55
7 411 Erinn Morse 3:14:12
8 103 Jane Hughes 3:14:31

Relay Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 402 Vinnie Cent 30 Male 1:31:18
5 950 William Roach 36 Male 1:53:02
9 614 Scott Cheney 37 Male 1:59:57
12 311 Misoon Cho 50 Male 2:03:06
13 675 Mark Loftus 57 Male 2:03:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 813 Jenni Moscowitz 26 Female 1:41:36
3 960 Jessica Hall 40 Female 1:42:53
4 948 Jean Norton 55 Female 1:50:23
6 796 Rachel Quinn 24 Female 1:54:22
7 852 Amanda Mita 37 Female 1:57:51
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 402 Vinnie Cent 1:31:18
5 950 William Roach 1:53:02
9 614 Scott Cheney 1:59:57
12 311 Misoon Cho 2:03:06
13 675 Mark Loftus 2:03:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 813 Jenni Moscowitz 1:41:36
3 960 Jessica Hall 1:42:53
4 948 Jean Norton 1:50:23
6 796 Rachel Quinn 1:54:22
7 852 Amanda Mita 1:57:51

Survivor Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 402 Vinnie Cent 30 Male 1:31:18
7 243 Kevin Corrigan 54 Male 1:57:32
9 720 Jimmy Kennedy 70 Male 2:02:43
11 675 Mark Loftus 57 Male 2:03:30
14 4 Lorne MacDonald 72 Male 2:09:12
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 765 Amy Evans 39 Female 1:45:45
3 393 Madyson Chamberas 29 Female 1:48:47
4 467 Impirika Quinzon 43 Female 1:53:51
5 132 Bette Clark 62 Female 1:55:28
6 640 Silvia Lilly 51 Female 1:57:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 402 Vinnie Cent 1:31:18
7 243 Kevin Corrigan 1:57:32
9 720 Jimmy Kennedy 2:02:43
11 675 Mark Loftus 2:03:30
14 4 Lorne MacDonald 2:09:12
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 765 Amy Evans 1:45:45
3 393 Madyson Chamberas 1:48:47
4 467 Impirika Quinzon 1:53:51
5 132 Bette Clark 1:55:28
6 640 Silvia Lilly 1:57:28