Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Celebrate Life Half Marathon 2010

Sun Mar 14, 2010

283 Rock Hill Dr.

Walk Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 Norman Aaronson 63 Male 2:52:34
5 Chris Cerchio 52 Male 2:59:05
11 John Torres 67 Male 3:23:51
26 James McFarland 40 Male 4:11:38
35 Brian Harrison 21 Male 4:28:02
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Kim Flynn 55 Female 2:29:45
3 Hallie Goldberger 27 Female 2:55:41
4 Amy Schlee 38 Female 2:55:42
6 Mary Kilmer 52 Female 3:00:09
7 Melanie Davis 48 Female 3:00:10
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 Norman Aaronson 2:52:34
5 Chris Cerchio 2:59:05
11 John Torres 3:23:51
26 James McFarland 4:11:38
35 Brian Harrison 4:28:02
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Kim Flynn 2:29:45
3 Hallie Goldberger 2:55:41
4 Amy Schlee 2:55:42
6 Mary Kilmer 3:00:09
7 Melanie Davis 3:00:10

Run Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Peter Schouw 44 Male 1:18:30
2 Jefrysson Aldana 22 Male 1:20:06
3 Raymond Revell 36 Male 1:20:07
4 John Weiner 48 Male 1:20:46
5 Kev Shelton-Smith 49 Male 1:22:02
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 Eileen Combs 32 Female 1:24:47
29 Rebecca Pierotti 24 Female 1:31:13
31 Jean Norton 47 Female 1:31:45
36 Shekinah Eliassen 31 Female 1:33:56
38 Nancy Briskie 52 Female 1:34:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Peter Schouw 1:18:30
2 Jefrysson Aldana 1:20:06
3 Raymond Revell 1:20:07
4 John Weiner 1:20:46
5 Kev Shelton-Smith 1:22:02
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 Eileen Combs 1:24:47
29 Rebecca Pierotti 1:31:13
31 Jean Norton 1:31:45
36 Shekinah Eliassen 1:33:56
38 Nancy Briskie 1:34:32

Male Age Groups Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Peter Schouw 44 1:18:30
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Peter Schouw 1:18:30

Female Age Groups Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Eileen Combs 32 1:24:47
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Eileen Combs 1:24:47

Survivor Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 40 John Weiner 48 Male 1:20:46
2 525 Brian Krick 40 Male 1:30:01
3 279 William Deroberts 53 Male 1:30:36
4 287 Eugene Napolitano 63 Male 1:50:57
5 333 Lorne McDonald 64 Male 1:59:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 362 Ronnie Behringer 52 Female 1:50:38
2 402 Bette Clark 54 Female 1:56:35
3 434 Joann Pate 35 Female 2:05:26
4 217 Anne Moreno 42 Female 2:37:07
5 173 Lois Green 50 Female 2:43:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 40 John Weiner 1:20:46
2 525 Brian Krick 1:30:01
3 279 William Deroberts 1:30:36
4 287 Eugene Napolitano 1:50:57
5 333 Lorne McDonald 1:59:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 362 Ronnie Behringer 1:50:38
2 402 Bette Clark 1:56:35
3 434 Joann Pate 2:05:26
4 217 Anne Moreno 2:37:07
5 173 Lois Green 2:43:28