Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Celebrate Life Half Marathon

Sun Mar 12, 2017

Rock Hill, NY

Celebrate Life Half Marathon

58 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 1161 Lisa Gibson 1:42:13
2 529 Joanna 2nd Goldfarb 1:43:18
3 576 Denise Kirk 1:52:37
4 707 Shirley Wippel 1:56:24
5 684 Rich Rowley 1:56:30
6 727 Steve 2nd Pruschki 1:56:58
7 814 Melissa Berke 1:57:28
8 818 Amanda Mita 1:58:26
9 846 Emily Casey 1:58:59
10 375 Ashley Kraus 2:02:57
11 852 Larry Scovell 2:03:44
12 636 Julia Neyen 2:06:05
13 1172 Joseph Falcon 2:06:09
14 223 Pamela 2nd Zummo 2:06:12
15 402 Robyn Scopteuolo 2:07:14
16 823 Kelly Weller 2:07:22
17 360 Lori Wilt 2:07:49
18 773 Kathleen Morgan 2:08:15
19 506 Lorraine Isaac 2:08:35
20 631 Harry 2nd Owens 2:09:22
21 654 Erin Sherry 2:10:32
22 374 Marian 2nd Harrison 2:11:40
23 609 Lauren Rowley 2:12:22
24 692 Jesse Bailey 2:12:42
25 685 Kathy Schindler 2:12:45
26 689 Dawn Barilli 2:13:28
27 370 Studss 2nd Coach 2:15:10
28 226 Linnea 2nd Harper 2:15:10
29 437 Elizabeth Westergreen 2:15:48
30 815 Maureen Michulski 2:16:07
31 432 Barbara Nielsen 2:18:39
32 577 Marcy Brown 2:19:19
33 652 Mollie Messenger 2:21:23
34 182 Thomas Suchy 2:21:25
35 463 Jessica Angevine 2:21:31
36 468 Krissy Birchard 2:21:31
37 137 Sarah Pruschki 2:22:53
38 367 Shelley Willkomm 2:23:05
39 844 Janus Musico 2:23:10
40 679 Brian Felter 2:23:26
41 806 Amy Kluck 2:23:26
42 716 Gigi Kennedy 2:23:27
43 250 Tina 2nd Pratti 2:25:12
44 181 Carla Romero 2:25:41
45 875 Scott Heath 2:28:58
46 804 Thomas 2nd Eanelli 2:30:50
47 847 Noah Fodera 2:34:40
48 933 Karen Rothman 2:37:23
49 850 Marie 2nd McDowell 2:39:37
50 739 Carolyn 2nd Negrycz 2:43:00
51 635 Elaine 2nd Perri 2:44:21
52 851 Joyce 2nd Batista-Parker 2:45:39
53 713 Alyssa 2nd Rosenfeld 2:46:28
54 795 Claudia 2nd Depkin 2:47:34
55 122 Rebecca Howlin 2nd 2:47:55
56 616 Dylan 2nd Butcher 2:48:50
57 12 Jerry Kochman 2:50:19
58 849 Katelynn McDowell 3:08:15
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1161 Lisa Gibson 45 Female 1:42:13
2 529 Joanna 2nd Goldfarb 27 Female 1:43:18
3 576 Denise Kirk 44 Female 1:52:37
4 707 Shirley Wippel 51 Female 1:56:24
5 684 Rich Rowley 62 Male 1:56:30
6 727 Steve 2nd Pruschki 53 Male 1:56:58
7 814 Melissa Berke 27 Female 1:57:28
8 818 Amanda Mita 36 Female 1:58:26
9 846 Emily Casey 25 Female 1:58:59
10 375 Ashley Kraus 37 Female 2:02:57
11 852 Larry Scovell 51 Male 2:03:44
12 636 Julia Neyen 28 Female 2:06:05
13 1172 Joseph Falcon 57 Male 2:06:09
14 223 Pamela 2nd Zummo 53 Female 2:06:12
15 402 Robyn Scopteuolo 39 Female 2:07:14
16 823 Kelly Weller 41 Female 2:07:22
17 360 Lori Wilt 54 Female 2:07:49
18 773 Kathleen Morgan 46 Female 2:08:15
19 506 Lorraine Isaac 54 Female 2:08:35
20 631 Harry 2nd Owens 59 Male 2:09:22
21 654 Erin Sherry 38 Female 2:10:32
22 374 Marian 2nd Harrison 62 Female 2:11:40
23 609 Lauren Rowley 36 Female 2:12:22
24 692 Jesse Bailey 48 Male 2:12:42
25 685 Kathy Schindler 45 Female 2:12:45
26 689 Dawn Barilli 51 Female 2:13:28
27 370 Studss 2nd Coach 42 Female 2:15:10
28 226 Linnea 2nd Harper 51 Female 2:15:10
29 437 Elizabeth Westergreen 43 Female 2:15:48
30 815 Maureen Michulski 46 Female 2:16:07
31 432 Barbara Nielsen 43 Female 2:18:39
32 577 Marcy Brown 45 Female 2:19:19
33 652 Mollie Messenger 37 Female 2:21:23
34 182 Thomas Suchy 33 Male 2:21:25
35 463 Jessica Angevine 40 Female 2:21:31
36 468 Krissy Birchard 39 Female 2:21:31
37 137 Sarah Pruschki 25 Female 2:22:53
38 367 Shelley Willkomm 41 Female 2:23:05
39 844 Janus Musico 42 Male 2:23:10
40 679 Brian Felter 44 Male 2:23:26
41 806 Amy Kluck 42 Female 2:23:26
42 716 Gigi Kennedy 44 Female 2:23:27
43 250 Tina 2nd Pratti 47 Female 2:25:12
44 181 Carla Romero 37 Female 2:25:41
45 875 Scott Heath 45 Male 2:28:58
46 804 Thomas 2nd Eanelli 56 Male 2:30:50
47 847 Noah Fodera 16 Male 2:34:40
48 933 Karen Rothman 38 Female 2:37:23
49 850 Marie 2nd McDowell 43 Female 2:39:37
50 739 Carolyn 2nd Negrycz 61 Female 2:43:00
51 635 Elaine 2nd Perri 42 Female 2:44:21
52 851 Joyce 2nd Batista-Parker 62 Female 2:45:39
53 713 Alyssa 2nd Rosenfeld 34 Female 2:46:28
54 795 Claudia 2nd Depkin 47 Female 2:47:34
55 122 Rebecca Howlin 2nd 45 Female 2:47:55
56 616 Dylan 2nd Butcher 8 Male 2:48:50
57 12 Jerry Kochman 51 Male 2:50:19
58 849 Katelynn McDowell 43 Female 3:08:15