Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Celebrate Life Half Marathon

Sun Mar 12, 2017

Rock Hill, NY

Run Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 120 Bobby Asher 31 Male 1:21:40
2 910 Kyle Hall 38 Male 1:23:16
3 352 Ben Lloyd 45 Male 1:24:28
4 813 Vincent Reilly 30 Male 1:25:10
5 29 Ricky Snyder 45 Male 1:26:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 824 Laura Rodriguez 37 Female 1:31:33
25 709 Mariel Feigen 29 Female 1:34:21
28 867 Kim Martineau 44 Female 1:35:29
31 1167 Jean Norton 54 Female 1:36:27
43 748 Charlene Aquilina 36 Female 1:39:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 120 Bobby Asher 1:21:40
2 910 Kyle Hall 1:23:16
3 352 Ben Lloyd 1:24:28
4 813 Vincent Reilly 1:25:10
5 29 Ricky Snyder 1:26:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 824 Laura Rodriguez 1:31:33
25 709 Mariel Feigen 1:34:21
28 867 Kim Martineau 1:35:29
31 1167 Jean Norton 1:36:27
43 748 Charlene Aquilina 1:39:57

Walk Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 496 Robert Harjes 54 Male 2:39:43
3 108 Barry Lewis 56 Male 2:55:30
5 136 Marco Vannooy 61 Male 3:11:18
10 781 Daniel Sturm 53 Male 3:20:20
13 409 Mike Renowden 50 Male 3:22:45
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 1162 Kelly Soller 43 Female 2:47:01
4 27 Paula Schutz 64 Female 3:01:34
6 17 Michele Hughes 41 Female 3:14:34
7 225 Lauren Richards 56 Female 3:15:14
8 714 Rebecca Quicksell 26 Female 3:18:15
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 496 Robert Harjes 2:39:43
3 108 Barry Lewis 2:55:30
5 136 Marco Vannooy 3:11:18
10 781 Daniel Sturm 3:20:20
13 409 Mike Renowden 3:22:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 1162 Kelly Soller 2:47:01
4 27 Paula Schutz 3:01:34
6 17 Michele Hughes 3:14:34
7 225 Lauren Richards 3:15:14
8 714 Rebecca Quicksell 3:18:15

Relay Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 684 Rich Rowley 62 Male 1:56:30
6 727 Steve 2nd Pruschki 53 Male 1:56:58
11 852 Larry Scovell 51 Male 2:03:44
13 1172 Joseph Falcon 57 Male 2:06:09
20 631 Harry 2nd Owens 59 Male 2:09:22
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1161 Lisa Gibson 45 Female 1:42:13
2 529 Joanna 2nd Goldfarb 27 Female 1:43:18
3 576 Denise Kirk 44 Female 1:52:37
4 707 Shirley Wippel 51 Female 1:56:24
7 814 Melissa Berke 27 Female 1:57:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 684 Rich Rowley 1:56:30
6 727 Steve 2nd Pruschki 1:56:58
11 852 Larry Scovell 2:03:44
13 1172 Joseph Falcon 2:06:09
20 631 Harry 2nd Owens 2:09:22
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1161 Lisa Gibson 1:42:13
2 529 Joanna 2nd Goldfarb 1:43:18
3 576 Denise Kirk 1:52:37
4 707 Shirley Wippel 1:56:24
7 814 Melissa Berke 1:57:28

Survivor Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 910 Kyle Hall 38 Male 1:23:16
2 424 Mel Lancet 59 Male 1:42:27
3 906 Ed O'Connell 63 Male 1:46:50
5 318 Damon Maher 61 Male 1:48:35
7 587 Kevin Daniel P Corrigan 53 Male 1:58:56
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 345 Impirika Quinzon 42 Female 1:48:32
6 124 Bette Clark 61 Female 1:51:57
9 584 Carol Cervino 51 Female 2:03:10
12 307 Heather Freilich 51 Female 2:05:42
13 927 Dawn Burdick 42 Female 2:06:20
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 910 Kyle Hall 1:23:16
2 424 Mel Lancet 1:42:27
3 906 Ed O'Connell 1:46:50
5 318 Damon Maher 1:48:35
7 587 Kevin Daniel P Corrigan 1:58:56
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 345 Impirika Quinzon 1:48:32
6 124 Bette Clark 1:51:57
9 584 Carol Cervino 2:03:10
12 307 Heather Freilich 2:05:42
13 927 Dawn Burdick 2:06:20