Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Catch the Leprechaun

Fri Mar 16, 2012

99 Harry Hallman, Jr. Blvd

CATCH THE LEPRECHAUN Expand Results

REVISED OVERALL RESULTS
CATCH THE LEPRECHAUN
MT PLEASANT SC
MARCH 15, 2012
(AGE GROUPS AT END)

QUESTIONS: CONTACT CHUCK AT 

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   BRIAN JOHNSON          00:15:41   5:04    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     859   KARL WALSH             00:15:47   5:05    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     841   DAVID LAMBERSON        00:16:23   5:17    M       21    CHAS             SC                  
    4     154   TYLER CROSS            00:17:29   5:38    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
    5     736   JAMES POWELL           00:17:33   5:40    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
    6     960   JORDAN KLEIN           00:17:41   5:42    M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    7     875   GREG BROWN             00:17:44   5:43    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    8     770   ANDY TEDESCO           00:18:30   5:58    M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    9     734   RIVES POE              00:18:35   5:59    F       34    CHAS             SC                  
   10     840   JIMMY CARROL           00:18:48   6:04    M       21    CHAS             SC                  
   11       3   LANCE ABBOTT           00:18:57   6:07    M       22    CHAS             SC                  
   12     127   ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA     00:18:59   6:07    F       37    CHAS             SC                  
   13     398   MICHAEL LUCAS          00:19:03   6:09    M       26    CHAS             SC                  
   14     903   MARIE DOMIN            00:19:09   6:11    F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   15     208   BRATTON FENNELL        00:19:10   6:11    M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   16     891   MARK NOWLINO           00:19:12   6:12    M       43    CHAS             SC                  
   17     629   STEPHEN SPRINKLE       00:19:25   6:16    M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   18       4   NICK ABERCROMBIE       00:19:27   6:16    M       25    FOUNTAIN INN     SC                  
   19     823   GILES BRANCH           00:19:29   6:17    M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   20     393   KATHERINE LOGEMANN     00:19:32   6:18    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   21     703   BENJAMIN WHITENER      00:19:34   6:19    M       36    CHAS             SC                  
   22     634   MICHAEL STEFANIK       00:19:40   6:21    M       25    CHAS             SC                  
   23     826   JIM PIKE               00:19:53   6:25    M       31    CHAS             SC                  
   24     338   EMILY JOHNSON          00:20:00   6:27    F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   25     597   MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER    00:20:00   6:27    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   26     431   KATHERINE MCEVOY       00:20:15   6:32    F       33    CHAS             SC                  
   27      46   TOM BERNSTEIN          00:20:21   6:34    M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   28     492   DON OSWALT             00:20:21   6:34    M       47    CHAS             SC                  
   29     665   LARRY TRACE            00:20:24   6:35    M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   30     970   JONATHAN ROSS          00:20:28   6:36    M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   31     754   BRIAN ONEIL            00:20:29   6:36    M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   32     761   JUSTIN ENGLERT         00:20:36   6:39    M       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   33     752   THOMAS POLLEHN         00:20:42   6:41    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   34     262   KING GRANT-DAVIS       00:20:45   6:42    M       59    CHAS             SC                  
   35     439   AARON MEYER            00:20:52   6:44    M       35    CHAS             SC                  
   36      60   LAURA BOSELOWITZ       00:20:53   6:44    F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   37     432   MICHAEL MCEVOY         00:20:55   6:45    M       31    CHAS             SC                  
   38     756   GEORGE DUNLEAVY        00:20:57   6:45    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   39     399   DANIEL LUPTON          00:21:04   6:48    M       28    AUSTIN           TX                  
   40     686   CARSON WARREN          00:21:05   6:48    M       20    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   41     157   RACHEL CRUNK           00:21:08   6:49    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   42     263   PETE GRAZAITIS         00:21:12   6:50    M       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   43     476   GORDON NICHOLSON       00:21:16   6:52    M       44    CHAS             SC                  
   44     513   JOE PITCAVAGE          00:21:24   6:54    M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   45     249   MAGGIE GILL            00:21:25   6:55    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   46     239   JASON GARDNER          00:21:29   6:56    M       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   47     969   SEAMUS SHEVLINO        00:21:32   6:57    M       23    CHAS             SC                  
   48     702   JOHN WHITE             00:21:36   6:58    M       42    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   49     495   SHERMAN PAGGI          00:21:37   6:58    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   50     308   REBECCA HINTON         00:21:40   6:59    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   51     851   JAY SHIREY             00:21:42   7:00    M       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   52     927   DOUG WOODBERRY         00:21:42   7:00    M       31    CHAS             SC                  
   53     490   JOHN OSBORNE           00:21:43   7:00    M       32    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
   54     687   KANE WATERBURY         00:21:43   7:00    M       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   55     866   RUTH LEVY              00:21:44   7:01    F       23    LADSON           SC                  
   56     448   KEVIN MITCHELL         00:21:45   7:01    M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   57       8   DEBORAH ADAMS          00:21:46   7:01    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   58     936   TOM ALLENSPACH         00:21:46   7:01    M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   59      27   ANDY ATZ               00:21:49   7:02    M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   60     899   JEFF WALTON            00:21:54   7:04    M       53    CHAS             SC                  
   61     646   CHRIS SUMNER           00:21:57   7:05    M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   62     905   ALLEN WICOLOSI         00:21:59   7:05    M       33    RAVANEL          SC                  
   63     664   BRANDON TOLANY         00:22:08   7:08    M       37    HALF MOON BAY    CA                  
   64     152   ASHLEY CRAPPS          00:22:10   7:09    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   65     633   ASHLEY STARKEY         00:22:12   7:10    M       37    CHAS             SC                  
   66     717   DEVON WILT             00:22:15   7:11    M       26    JERSEY CITY      NJ                  
   67     961   CHANCE SCHRUTKA        00:22:15   7:11    M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   68     710   RAYMOND WILLARD        00:22:17   7:11    M       62    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   69      33   DANIEL BANKS           00:22:18   7:12    M       16    BRADENTON        FL                  
   70     929   BRETT CARLSON          00:22:19   7:12    M       40    CHAS             SC                  
   71      68   TIM BRENNAN            00:22:25   7:14    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   72     285   DREW HANSEN            00:22:25   7:14    M       32    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
   73     353   TOM KEYSER             00:22:26   7:14    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
   74     568   RICHARD RUTH           00:22:27   7:15    M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   75     203   JAMES EVERIDGE         00:22:41   7:19    M       51    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   76     654   RANDALL TEEGARDIN      00:22:44   7:20    M       34    CHAS             SC                  
   77     162   JONATHAN CUMMINS       00:22:45   7:20    M       14    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   78     479   JEFFREY NOLAN          00:22:45   7:20    M       29    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   79     412   ED MARSHALL            00:22:48   7:21    M       43    CHAS             SC                  
   80     139   VANESSA CONNOLLY       00:22:49   7:22    F       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   81     862   ANNA THOMPSON          00:22:49   7:22    F       27    N CHAS           SC                  
   82     588   HOWIE SCHOMER          00:22:51   7:22    M       55    HANAHAN          SC                  
   83     671   RICK VAN BRUNT         00:22:53   7:23    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   84     791   LEE IV                 00:22:58   7:25    M       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   85     404   BUTCH MALIA            00:23:00   7:25    M       59    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
   86     890   DAVID MASTROS          00:23:08   7:28    M       29    CHAS             SC                  
   87     813   JOHN MCGEE             00:23:09   7:28    M       48    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
   88     364   MICHAEL KRIVOHLAVEK    00:23:11   7:29    M       14    ORANGEBURG       SC                  
   89     675   RICK VOVK              00:23:11   7:29    M       37    DALLAS           TX                  
   90     193   KELLY EAST             00:23:13   7:29    F       25    AURORA           IL                  
   91     358   JOSEPH KOHUT           00:23:13   7:29    M       32    CHAS             SC                  
   92     882   BETSY WALLACE          00:23:16   7:30    F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   93     229   RANDY FREEZE           00:23:19   7:31    M       61    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
   94     406   NEIL MANN              00:23:23   7:33    M       45    CHAS             SC                  
   95     189   COLLEEN DRASGA         00:23:25   7:33    F       28    INDIANAPOLIS     IN                  
   96     570   TIM SALLEE             00:23:26   7:34    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
   97     532   WILLIAM RAMSEY         00:23:28   7:34    M       11    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   98     478   LEVI NOGUES            00:23:32   7:35    M       30    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
   99     850   DOUG NEWMAN            00:23:32   7:35    M       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  100     137   BRETT CONKLIN          00:23:33   7:36    M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  101     344   MELANIE JONES          00:23:33   7:36    F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  102     904   LYN ROWLAND            00:23:35   7:36    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  103     408   TARA MARLOWE           00:23:37   7:37    F       26    HANAHAN          SC                  
  104     620   MICHELE SMITH          00:23:37   7:37    F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  105     231   JILL FRIER             00:23:38   7:37    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  106     320   VICTORIA HUSS          00:23:40   7:38    F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  107     416   CAROLINE MATHISEN      00:23:44   7:39    F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  108     744   JOSEPH MEYER           00:23:46   7:40    M       36    CHAS             SC                  
  109     745   WES SHEALY             00:23:46   7:40    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  110     294   WADE HATHAWAY          00:23:47   7:40    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  111     367   BRAYSON KUHN           00:23:52   7:42    M       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  112     443   STUART MILLHOLLAND     00:23:54   7:43    M       37    MARIETTA         GA                  
  113     758   MARK MICHEL            00:23:54   7:43    M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  114     550   KEITH RISING           00:23:56   7:43    M       38    CHAS             SC                  
  115     884   CONNOLLY THOMAS        00:23:56   7:43    M       54    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  116     138   JODY CONNOLLY          00:23:58   7:44    M       33    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  117     310   MATTHEW HODGES         00:23:58   7:44    M       33    EDEN PRAIRIE     MN                  
  118     330   PRASHANT JAYARAMAN     00:23:58   7:44    M       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  119     853   RYAN MULLIKIN          00:23:59   7:44    M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  120     705   MICHAEL WHITFIELD      00:24:03   7:45    M       39    CHAS             SC                  
  121     789   RAYMOND UTZ            00:24:03   7:45    M       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  122     425   LINDSEY MCCOY          00:24:04   7:46    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  123     265   ADAM GREENMAN          00:24:05   7:46    M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  124     584   ERIN SCHNELL           00:24:05   7:46    F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  125     692   EDWARD WEBER           00:24:07   7:47    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  126     212   CHRISTY FEWELL         00:24:09   7:47    F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  127     732   DANIELA ZINK           00:24:10   7:48    F       22    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  128     865   SHANE MOSNY            00:24:10   7:48    M       38    CHAS             SC                  
  129     272   FLO GUIBERT            00:24:11   7:48    F       34    CHAS             SC                  
  130     928   MARTY HICKS            00:24:13   7:49    M       49    CHAS             SC                  
  131     377   ERIC LAWVER            00:24:14   7:49    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  132     774   LAUREN LIPSEY          00:24:14   7:49    F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  133     630   JEN SPYCHALSKI         00:24:15   7:49    F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  134     563   PAUL ROOF              00:24:16   7:50    M       39    CHAS             SC                  
  135     224   DEREK FORSYTHE         00:24:18   7:50    M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  136     327   MICHAEL JACOBBE        00:24:19   7:51    M       43    N CHAS           SC                  
  137     902   WAKAT MARSHALL         00:24:19   7:51    M       70    CHAS             SC                  
  138     544   JENNIFER RHYNE         00:24:20   7:51    F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  139     547   PATRICK RILEY          00:24:20   7:51    M       40    CHAS             SC                  
  140     779   BRANDON BLAKE          00:24:25   7:53    M       13    CHAS             SC                  
  141     919   RANDY KASTEN           00:24:25   7:53    M       50    CHAS             SC                  
  142     309   KRISTIN HODGES         00:24:29   7:54    F       27    EDEN PRAIRIE     MN                  
  143     720   VIRGINIA WININGER      00:24:30   7:54    F       32    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  144     164   ROCKY CUNDARI          00:24:32   7:55    M       39    CHAS             SC                  
  145     296   BRENDAN HEALEY         00:24:32   7:55    M       11    CHAS             SC                  
  146     279   MEG HALEY              00:24:33   7:55    F       28    CHAS             SC                  
  147     304   HALEY HESTER           00:24:33   7:55    F       16    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  148     383   MACKENZIE LESEMANN     00:24:33   7:55    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  149     801   VICTORIA CONLEY        00:24:34   7:55    F       13    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  150     636   SARA STEWART           00:24:35   7:56    F       47    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  151     427   JOSHUA MCCROSKEY       00:24:37   7:56    M       26    SALEM            VA                  
  152     906   BRIAN BROWN            00:24:37   7:56    M       34    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  153     949   ADAM SCHNEIDER         00:24:37   7:56    M       30    CINCINNATI       OH                  
  154      11   TIM AHMUTY             00:24:44   7:59    M       52    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  155     440   ALISON MILLER          00:24:44   7:59    F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  156     423   DANIEL MCCARTHY        00:24:49   8:00    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  157     529   WALT PUSEY             00:24:50   8:01    M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  158     606   LORI SHERIDAN WILSO    00:24:53   8:02    F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  159     716   BRIAN WILSON           00:24:53   8:02    M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  160     777   MARK VON ALLMEN        00:24:55   8:02    M       53    CHAS             SC                  
  161     196   RANDY EDENFIELD        00:25:00   8:04    M       58    CHAS             SC                  
  162     760   GERRY ENGLERT          00:25:00   8:04    M       59    SUMMERVILLE      S                   
  163     211   SPIROS FERDERIGOS      00:25:01   8:04    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  164     362   BOBBY KRIVOHLAVEK      00:25:01   8:04    M       46    ORANGEBURG       SC                  
  165     186   MICHELLE DORAN         00:25:02   8:05    F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  166     539   JACKIE REGAN           00:25:02   8:05    F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  167     554   KATIE ROBERTS          00:25:02   8:05    F       56    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  168      21   ASHLEIGH ANDERSON      00:25:03   8:05    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  169     438   GARY MELVILLE          00:25:09   8:07    M       67    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  170     948   ANDY BURNS             00:25:12   8:08    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  171     421   JASON MAURER           00:25:13   8:08    M       37    CHAS             SC                  
  172     907   MICHAEL ANDERSON       00:25:14   8:08    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  173     489   ALLISON OSBORNE        00:25:15   8:09    F       29    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  174     140   ERIN CONRAD            00:25:16   8:09    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  175     303   MADISON HERIN          00:25:18   8:10    F       14    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  176     322   ALAN INGRAM            00:25:18   8:10    M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  177     145   FRANK COPE             00:25:19   8:10    M       27    CHAS             SC                  
  178     561   SHELBY ROGERS          00:25:19   8:10    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  179     965   MEL OKEEFE             00:25:19   8:10    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  180     567   PHILIP RUSSELL         00:25:20   8:10    M       41    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  181     449   MIKE MITCHELL          00:25:22   8:11    M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  182     792   RICK HALLETT           00:25:25   8:12    M       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  183     688   STEVEN WATKINS         00:25:26   8:12    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  184     793   WALTER TODD            00:25:26   8:12    M       40    GREENWOOD        SC                  
  185     731   STEVEN ZIMMERMAN       00:25:28   8:13    M       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  186     648   SOLANGE SWAFFORD       00:25:29   8:13    F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  187      23   KEEGHAN ANDREWS        00:25:30   8:14    F       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  188     168   CARLA DANIELSON        00:25:30   8:14    F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  189     527   AMANDA PROFFITT        00:25:31   8:14    F       32    ROCK HILL        SC                  
  190     835   ADAM BLAKELY           00:25:33   8:15    M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  191     695   PATRICK WELCH          00:25:35   8:15    M       64    CHAS             SC                  
  192     234   DEANNA GALASSO         00:25:39   8:16    F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  193     614   AMY SLATER             00:25:39   8:16    F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  194     236   BRYCE GARBRECHT        00:25:40   8:17    M       35    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
  195     655   CHRIS THACKABERRY      00:25:42   8:17    M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  196     258   JUDSON GOFF            00:25:43   8:18    M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  197     661   SARA KATHYRN THOMPSO   00:25:45   8:18    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  198      42   CHLOE BERDA            00:25:46   8:19    F       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  199     394   MIKE LONCHAR           00:25:47   8:19    M       40    MONETA           VA                  
  200     855   JANE BYRNE             00:25:48   8:19    F       47    CHAS             SC                  
  201     100   LARS-ERIK CARLSON      00:25:49   8:20    M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  202     247   MARGARET GIBBS         00:25:50   8:20    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  203     741   SARA CLAUS             00:25:51   8:20    F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  204     742   CHARLES CLAUS          00:25:51   8:20    M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  205     130   KIM COCHRAN-PRICE      00:25:52   8:21    F       41    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  206     313   JOY HOTCHKISS          00:25:53   8:21    F       43    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  207     101   ASHLEY CARMICHAEL      00:25:54   8:21    F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  208     359   JOHN KORNUTA           00:25:55   8:22    M       48    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  209     165   NANCY CURRY            00:25:57   8:22    F       65    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  210     426   JOHANNA MCCROSKEY      00:26:02   8:24    F       21    SALEM            VA                  
  211     917   LIZZIE KENNELLY        00:26:03   8:24    F       20    DALLAS           TX                  
  212     491   NICOLE OSBORNE         00:26:05   8:25    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  213     926   SALLIE LIMEHOUSE       00:26:07   8:25    F       11    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  214     924   KAREN MCCORMICK        00:26:12   8:27    F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  215     299   TOBY HEMMERLING        00:26:16   8:28    M       41    CHAS             SC                  
  216     509   JACLYN PHIPPS          00:26:16   8:28    F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  217     832   HANNA KENT             00:26:17   8:29    F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  218     357   ROBERT KIPPES          00:26:19   8:29    M       46    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  219     730   EMILIE ZIMMERMAN       00:26:19   8:29    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  220     713   THOMAS WILLSON         00:26:22   8:30    M       56    MASSENA          NY                  
  221     519   ERIC PORTER            00:26:23   8:31    M       60    OXFORD           GA                  
  222     886   AMBER WYATT            00:26:23   8:31    F       24    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  223     363   JORDAN KRIVOHLAVEK     00:26:24   8:31    F       11    ORANGEBURG       SC                  
  224     566   LARSYN RUNION          00:26:32   8:34    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  225     622   RYAN SMITH             00:26:32   8:34    M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  226     374   JULIE LARSON           00:26:33   8:34    F       38    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  227     472   RICHARD NEAL           00:26:33   8:34    M       42    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  228     819   LAUREN KARINSHAK       00:26:34   8:34    F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  229     729   AIMEE ZBOROWSKI        00:26:36   8:35    F       23    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  230     966   MARYBETH LOGONA        00:26:36   8:35    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  231     422   ERIN MCCALL            00:26:40   8:36    F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  232     502   MICHAEL PAYMENT        00:26:41   8:36    M       48    CHAS             SC                  
  233     243   JEFF GARRARD           00:26:42   8:37    M       57    CHAS             SC                  
  234     122   DAVID CHAKERIS         00:26:43   8:37    M       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  235     925   ROB MILLER             00:26:43   8:37    M       30    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  236     123   MARY HOPE CHAKERIS     00:26:46   8:38    F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  237     885   ETTA CONNOLLY          00:26:47   8:38    F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  238     639   ELIZABETH STORY        00:26:48   8:39    F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  239     306   CHRISTOPHER HICKMAN    00:26:49   8:39    M       40    CHAS             SC                  
  240      36   JONATHAN BANKS         00:26:50   8:39    M       14    BRADENTON        FL                  
  241     111   GLENN CARTER           00:26:51   8:40    M       64    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                  
  242     536   ASHLEY RAZUMICH        00:26:51   8:40    F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  243     778   JAQUARY BRADFORD       00:26:51   8:40    M       13    CHAS             SC                  
  244     347   DIANE JURAS            00:26:53   8:40    F       47    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  245     200   MARIAH ERICKSON        00:26:54   8:41    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  246     852   KIMBERLY SHADWICK      00:26:55   8:41    F       22    CHAS             SC                  
  247     120   ANGIE CHAKERIS         00:27:00   8:43    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  248     556   CLAIRE ROBKE           00:27:03   8:44    F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  249     602   KELLY SETTERS          00:27:03   8:44    F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  250     768   MARKEY HASELDEN        00:27:03   8:44    F       22    HEMINGWAY        SC                  
  251     217   BRANDON FORD           00:27:04   8:44    M       30    CYPRESS          TX                  
  252     617   ELAINE SMITH           00:27:04   8:44    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  253     387   WILL LEWIS             00:27:06   8:45    M       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  254     854   ELISE MAHER            00:27:06   8:45    F       22    CHAS             SC                  
  255     515   EMMA PIZZO             00:27:07   8:45    F       12    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  256     463   ROBERT MORRISON        00:27:08   8:45    M       55    CHAS             SC                  
  257     230   TINA FRIDAY            00:27:10   8:46    F       38    N CHAS           SC                  
  258     943   SHANNON HICKS          00:27:10   8:46    F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  259     524   RHETT PRICE            00:27:11   8:46    M       40    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  260      14   BRANDON ALEXANDER      00:27:12   8:46    M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  261     395   ASHLEY LONERGAN        00:27:12   8:46    F       18    PEMBROKE PINES   FL                  
  262     951   TYLER WATKINS          00:27:12   8:46    M       27    CINCINNATI       OH                  
  263     176   BRIAN DELGADO          00:27:15   8:47    M       44    MINNETONKA       MN                  
  264     205   ALEXIS FALK            00:27:17   8:48    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  265     643   KATHRYN SULLIVAN       00:27:18   8:48    F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  266     738   GENO VILLANUEVA        00:27:19   8:49    M       34    FALLS CHURCH     VA                  
  267      66   CORINNE BOYER          00:27:20   8:49    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  268     769   JOHN MOSSMAN           00:27:21   8:49    M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  269     141   ERNEST COOK            00:27:22   8:50    M       54    CHAS             SC                  
  270     689   JILLIAN WEATHERFORD    00:27:24   8:50    F       35    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  271     601   JENNIFER SELMAN        00:27:26   8:51    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  272     674   CONNIE VILLACRES       00:27:26   8:51    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  273     968   MICHAEL LEONARD        00:27:32   8:53    M       48    CHAS             SC                  
  274     582   JON SCHMIT             00:27:33   8:53    M       40    CHAS             SC                  
  275     873   GEORGE SHANK           00:27:33   8:53    M       42    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  276     922   JESSI SCHMALE          00:27:34   8:54    F       24    ATHENS           GA                  
  277     923   NATHAN WILLIAMS        00:27:34   8:54    M       34    ATHENS           GA                  
  278     762   CYNTHIA BROWN          00:27:37   8:55    F       59    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  279     944   MEG MCELWAINE          00:27:38   8:55    F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  280     945   JOHN MCELWAINE         00:27:38   8:55    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  281     972   BILL BARTLETT          00:27:38   8:55    M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  282     293   LESLEY HATHAWAY        00:27:39   8:55    F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  283     102   ANDREW CARNICOM        00:27:43   8:56    M       32    HANAHAN          SC                  
  284     245   SOPHIE GAWRYCH         00:27:44   8:57    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  285     114   ALEX CASALE            00:27:45   8:57    F       16    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  286     316   WILLIAM HOWARD         00:27:45   8:57    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  287     560   CALLIE ROGERS          00:27:45   8:57    F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  288     587   WILLIAM SCHNELL        00:27:45   8:57    M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  289      39   CECIL BEELAND          00:27:47   8:58    M       24    CHAS             SC                  
  290     585   JAMES SCHNELL          00:27:47   8:58    M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  291     283   ROBERT HANCOCK         00:27:49   8:58    M       24    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  292     548   MATTHEW RISHA          00:27:49   8:58    M       35    LADSON           SC                  
  293     954   JOAN MULVIHILL         00:27:50   8:59    F       67    CHAS             SC                  
  294     291   TEMPLE HART            00:27:51   8:59    F       47    COLUMBIA         SC                  
  295     555   DIONNE ROBINSON        00:27:51   8:59    F       44    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  296      28   GREG BADWAY            00:27:52   8:59    M       45    CORNELIUS        NC                  
  297     201   MICHAELA ERSKIN        00:27:54   9:00    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  298     938   TIFFANY MOYE           00:27:54   9:00    F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  299     180   AMANDA DICKINSON       00:27:56   9:01    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  300     337   CRAIG JOHNSON          00:27:56   9:01    M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  301      13   JOE ALESZCZYK          00:27:57   9:01    M       43    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  302     642   MARTI STURDEVANT       00:27:58   9:01    F       43    CHAS             SC                  
  303      44   DIANA BERGDORF         00:27:59   9:02    F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  304     184   GAYLE DOPF             00:28:02   9:03    F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  305     666   DAVE TRAUTMAN          00:28:02   9:03    M       57    CHAS             SC                  
  306     608   JENNIFER SHUFFLER      00:28:03   9:03    F       34    HANAHAN          SC                  
  307     497   KEVIN PARMENTIER       00:28:05   9:04    M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  308     610   SHARON SIEBER          00:28:05   9:04    F       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  309     910   NORA LYNCH             00:28:06   9:04    F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  310     911   PAUL KRASOWSKI         00:28:06   9:04    M       29    CHAS             SC                  
  311     707   LAUREN WIER            00:28:07   9:04    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  312     759   JUSTIN FISHER          00:28:08   9:05    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  313     941   JAY NATHAN             00:28:08   9:05    M       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  314     104   KATE CARSON            00:28:09   9:05    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  315     691   MELISSA WEBB           00:28:09   9:05    F       29    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  316     957   DEREK KEENER           00:28:11   9:05    M       26    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  317     110   CHANDLER CARTER        00:28:12   9:06    M       56    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  318     228   SARAH FRANCISCO        00:28:12   9:06    F       25    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  319     743   BRANDY MEYER           00:28:12   9:06    F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  320     746   KELLY SHEALY           00:28:12   9:06    F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  321     190   JOANNE DUKES           00:28:13   9:06    F       30    N CHAS           SC                  
  322     457   PEYTON MOORE           00:28:14   9:06    M       08    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  323     552   KARL RISTOW            00:28:14   9:06    M       49    CHAS             SC                  
  324     834   JEREMY CRANE           00:28:14   9:06    M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  325     221   KATIE  FORD            00:28:15   9:07    F       30    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  326     456   NOAH MOORE             00:28:15   9:07    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  327      80   STEPHEN BROWN          00:28:17   9:07    M       57    CHESLEY ON       CN                  
  328     824   KEVIN BERRY            00:28:17   9:07    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  329     952   JESSICA PATER          00:28:17   9:07    F       26    CINCINNATI       OH                  
  330     780   JASON TROTTER          00:28:19   9:08    M       30    CHAS             SC                  
  331      45   ROBERT BERGDORF        00:28:20   9:08    M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  332     836   CYNTHIA RUMPH          00:28:21   9:09    F       47    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  333     380   WILLIAM LEINEWEBER     00:28:22   9:09    M       39    CHAS             SC                  
  334     418   TREY MATHISEN          00:28:24   9:10    M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  335     169   MICHAEL DARBY          00:28:25   9:10    M       35    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  336     417   THOMAS MATHISEN        00:28:25   9:10    M       08    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  337     918   CONNOR GLISSON         00:28:26   9:10    M       19    BATON ROUGE      LA                  
  338     269   BOBBIE GROGAN          00:28:27   9:11    F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  339     901   MARK JAMES             00:28:30   9:12    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  340     105   JIM CARSWELL           00:28:34   9:13    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  341     106   KELLY CARSWELL         00:28:34   9:13    M       07    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  342     545   SCOTT RICHARDS         00:28:34   9:13    M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  343     379   NANCY LEINEWEBER       00:28:36   9:14    F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  344     603   NATHANIEL SETTERS      00:28:37   9:14    M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  345     706   DAVE WHITT             00:28:40   9:15    M       30    CHAS             SC                  
  346     812   FRANKLIN SKINNER       00:28:41   9:15    M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  347     667   KRISTEN TUFTS          00:28:42   9:15    F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  348      43   MICHEL BERDA           00:28:43   9:16    M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  349     109   BARBARA CARTER         00:28:45   9:16    F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  350     535   CHRIS RAVENEL          00:28:47   9:17    M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  351     315   VINCENT HOWARD         00:28:50   9:18    M       24    CHAS             SC                  
  352     498   CHAD PATE              00:28:51   9:18    M       42    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  353      35   JOHN BANKS             00:28:52   9:19    M       53    BRADENTON        FL                  
  354     177   DENISE DEVANEY         00:28:52   9:19    F       14    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  355     133   JENNIFER COLLIER       00:28:53   9:19    F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  356     521   RUTH PORTER            00:28:54   9:19    F       57    OXFORD           GA                  
  357     908   KAREN ANDERSON         00:28:55   9:20    F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  358     429   ERIC MCCUSKER          00:28:58   9:21    M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  359     842   JAMES GROVE            00:28:58   9:21    M       26    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  360     858   DENISE WALSH           00:28:59   9:21    F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  361     282   MELONIE HAMMOND-TRAC   00:29:04   9:23    F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  362     321   KELLY HYLTON           00:29:07   9:24    F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  363      70   LINDA BRIFNEK          00:29:09   9:24    F       48    CHAS             SC                  
  364     121   COSTA CHAKERIS         00:29:09   9:24    M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  365     510   JESSE PHIPPS           00:29:09   9:24    F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  366     171   SAM DAVIS              00:29:10   9:25    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
  367     593   MATT SCHUMAN           00:29:10   9:25    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  368     874   LAUREN DASHER          00:29:11   9:25    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  369     388   CRYSTAL LIMEHOUSE      00:29:12   9:25    F       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  370     704   MYRA WHITENER          00:29:13   9:25    F       39    CHAS             SC                  
  371      34   JANET BANKS            00:29:15   9:26    F       50    BRADENTON        FL                  
  372      41   SARAH BENNETT          00:29:18   9:27    F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  373     662   JILL THORNTON          00:29:18   9:27    F       44    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
  374     956   TIMOTHY KRAMP          00:29:22   9:28    M       24    HANAHAN          SC                  
  375     351   RICHARD KELLEMEYER I   00:29:27   9:30    M       27    CHAS             SC                  
  376     257   B GLUECK               00:29:29   9:31    M       21    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  377      10   BRIAN ADORNATO         00:29:31   9:31    M       28    PASCAGOULA       MS                  
  378     391   BROOKE LIVINGSTON      00:29:34   9:32    F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  379     693   JENNIFER WEBER         00:29:35   9:33    F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  380     888   MARK ENGLISH           00:29:35   9:33    M       43    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  381     676   ALISON WACHOWSKI       00:29:36   9:33    F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  382     677   GRACE WACHOWSKI        00:29:36   9:33    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  383     857   LONGBERRY ZACHARY      00:29:36   9:33    M       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  384     562   SARAH ROMANO           00:29:40   9:34    F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  385     828   ANDREW DE ARELLANO     00:29:40   9:34    M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  386     450   KEVIN MODESTINO        00:29:41   9:35    M       27    DURHAM           NC                  
  387     650   CHADWICK SWAN          00:29:42   9:35    M       37    HANAHAN          SC                  
  388     260   AMANDA GRAHAM          00:29:44   9:35    F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  389      63   KELLY BOWEN            00:29:45   9:36    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  390     144   ADRIANE COPE           00:29:45   9:36    F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  391     753   ELLEN ONEIL            00:29:45   9:36    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  392     159   RYAN CULNON            00:29:46   9:36    M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  393     638   HOWARD STONE           00:29:48   9:37    M       54    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  394     708   LARRY WILEY            00:29:48   9:37    M       55    N CHAS           SC                  
  395     301   THOMAS HENDERSON       00:29:49   9:37    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  396     366   BRADLEY KUHN           00:29:50   9:37    M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  397     156   LISA CROWTHER          00:29:51   9:38    F       46    ROCK HILL        SC                  
  398     721   MICHAEL WISE           00:29:51   9:38    M       28    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  399     726   M. YOUNG               00:29:51   9:38    M       31    CHAS             SC                  
  400      12   WILLIAM ALBRECHT JR    00:29:52   9:38    M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  401      93   CYNTHIA CAMACHO        00:29:52   9:38    F       37    CHAS             SC                  
  402     460   SARAH MORANT           00:29:54   9:39    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  403     613   BETHANY SITACHITTA     00:29:54   9:39    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  404     838   COURTNEY WATSON        00:29:54   9:39    F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  405      29   HOLLIE BAGALIO         00:29:55   9:39    F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  406     173   ROBERTA DAWSON         00:29:56   9:39    F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  407     680   NATHAN WALP            00:29:56   9:39    M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  408     170   JENNIFER DARLAK        00:29:58   9:40    F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  409     725   DENNIS YOUNG           00:29:58   9:40    M       64    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  410      30   CHERI BAILEY           00:29:59   9:40    F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  411      49   CHRISTOPHER BILLIOT    00:29:59   9:40    M       39    GEORGETOWN       SC                  
  412     166   GAIL CYZMAN            00:29:59   9:40    F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  413     225   EILEEN FORTUNA         00:29:59   9:40    F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  414     378   ANNE LEE               00:30:00   9:41    F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  415     830   CORA DE ARELLANO       00:30:02   9:41    F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  416     424   ANN MCCORMICK          00:30:03   9:42    F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  417     274   SARAH GWALTNEY         00:30:07   9:43    F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  418     494   JAMI PAGE              00:30:09   9:44    F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  419     818   DAVID KARINSHAK        00:30:09   9:44    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  420      90   ERIN CAGNEY            00:30:11   9:44    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  421      31   COLEEN BALENT          00:30:12   9:45    F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  422     871   KATE BONSALL           00:30:12   9:45    F       58    CHAS             SC                  
  423     242   ROBERTA GARDNER        00:30:15   9:45    F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  424      18   MARISSA ALLEN          00:30:17   9:46    F       22    CHAS             SC                  
  425     125   EMILY CHESS            00:30:17   9:46    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  426     290   SARAH HARRIS           00:30:18   9:46    F       30    GAUTIER          MS                  
  427     808   MIKE FERRIAZO          00:30:18   9:46    M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  428     724   APRIL YDROVO           00:30:19   9:47    F       36    LADSON           SC                  
  429     783   LAURA CONNORS          00:30:20   9:47    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  430     784   ANN BRILEY             00:30:20   9:47    F       53    CHAS             SC                  
  431     843   DEVIN SIMPSON          00:30:21   9:47    M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  432     342   SHERRY JOHNSON         00:30:23   9:48    F       32    ALTUS            OK                  
  433     839   MATTHEW JOHNSON        00:30:23   9:48    M       32    ALTUS            OK                  
  434     148   GILLIAN COTE           00:30:26   9:49    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  435     512   LEA PINCKNEY           00:30:26   9:49    F       40    BEAUFORT         SC                  
  436     192   KEVIN EAKES            00:30:27   9:49    M       40    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  437     317   ANITA HUGGINS          00:30:27   9:49    F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  438     396   RICK LONERGAN          00:30:29   9:50    M       52    PEMBROKE PINES   FL                  
  439     542   BRIAN REIS             00:30:29   9:50    M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  440     473   LAUREN NELSON          00:30:31   9:51    F       14    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  441     599   MATILDA SEAY           00:30:31   9:51    F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  442     739   SONNY WAY              00:30:31   9:51    F       13    CHAS             SC                  
  443     235   BABS GAMBOL            00:30:33   9:51    F       58    LEHT             NJ                  
  444     579   LAURA SAYLOR           00:30:33   9:51    F       18    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  445      77   PATRICIA BROWN         00:30:34   9:52    F       58    CHESLEY ON       CN                  
  446     898   TERRY SHIPLEY          00:30:34   9:52    F       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  447     248   JENNIFER GIGGLEMAN     00:30:35   9:52    F       28    IRMO             SC                  
  448     465   NICHOLAS MULIERI       00:30:35   9:52    M       27    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  449     607   AMY SHIRLEY            00:30:35   9:52    F       41    CHAS             SC                  
  450     807   DONNA MCCASKILL        00:30:37   9:53    F       51    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  451     528   ANNE PUSEY             00:30:38   9:53    F       29    DURHAM           NC                  
  452     158   RAE CULNON             00:30:40   9:54    F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  453     604   COURTNEY SEXTON        00:30:41   9:54    F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  454       2   THE LEPRECHAUN         00:30:46   9:55    M       33    POT O GOLD       IR                  
  455     796   RICHARD ZBROZEK        00:30:46   9:55    M       65    BERLIN           CT                  
  456     900   ELLEN WALTON           00:30:49   9:56    F       56    CHAS             SC                  
  457     973   KELLY SCHNEIDER        00:30:50   9:57    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  458     459   TARA MOORE             00:30:51   9:57    F       31    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  459     827   ROBERT HANEY           00:30:51   9:57    M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  460     126   BRIAN CHRISTIE         00:30:53   9:58    M       26    CHAS             SC                  
  461     392   KEITH LOCASCIO         00:30:53   9:58    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  462     147   MONICA CORREA          00:30:58   9:59    F       28    HANAHAN          SC                  
  463     895   WENDY LITTLE           00:30:58   9:59    F       48    JAMES ISL        SC                  
  464     475   RUTH NICHOLS           00:30:59   9:59    F       53    SIMPSONVILLE     SC                  
  465     896   RICK LITTLE            00:30:59   9:59    M       52    JAMES ISL        SC                  
  466      19   SUMMER ALLEN           00:31:00   10:00   F       27    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  467     182   BRITTANY DOAN          00:31:00   10:00   F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  468     183   CARL DOAN              00:31:00   10:00   M       30    CHAS             SC                  
  469     437   CAILIN MCLAUGHLIN      00:31:00   10:00   F       32    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  470     172   SHELLI DAVIS           00:31:02   10:01   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  471     232   SEAN GAFFNEY           00:31:02   10:01   M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  472     259   STACEY GORETZKA        00:31:02   10:01   F       39    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  473     451   JENNA MOLLEUR          00:31:02   10:01   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  474     143   ELIZABETH COOPER       00:31:03   10:01   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  475     520   KIMBERLEY PORTER       00:31:03   10:01   F       45    CHAS             SC                  
  476     700   SARAH WHARTON          00:31:04   10:01   F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  477     503   KATIE PAYNE            00:31:05   10:02   F       25    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  478     452   CHRISTINA MONTAGUE     00:31:07   10:02   F       25    PIONEER          OH                  
  479     335   RICKY JOHNS            00:31:14   10:05   M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  480     959   LYNN LEE               00:31:14   10:05   F       47    CHAS             SC                  
  481     921   ABBY HERNANDEZ         00:31:16   10:05   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  482      65   RACHEL BOYD            00:31:17   10:05   F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  483     626   KIMBERLY SOMPAYRAC     00:31:18   10:06   F       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  484     571   SEASON SALYER          00:31:19   10:06   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  485     240   JOHN GARDNER           00:31:20   10:06   M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  486     551   BARBARA RISTOW         00:31:21   10:07   F       46    CHAS             SC                  
  487     160   BRIAN CUMMINGS         00:31:22   10:07   M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  488     455   MARY MOORE             00:31:22   10:07   F       28    CHAS             SC                  
  489     618   ERIC SMITH             00:31:22   10:07   M       38    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  490     635   ASHLEIGH STEWART       00:31:22   10:07   F       28    N CHAS           SC                  
  491      58   ASHLEY BOONE           00:31:23   10:07   F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  492     649   TIM SWAFFORD           00:31:23   10:07   M       46    CHAS             SC                  
  493     709   JACQUELINE WILKINSON   00:31:23   10:07   F       28    CHAS             SC                  
  494     794   ALEX JARVIS            00:31:27   10:09   M       26    CHAS             SC                  
  495     540   DORIS REINHART         00:31:30   10:10   F       65    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                  
  496     805   BRITT FOSTER           00:31:30   10:10   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  497     178   JENNIFER DEVANEY       00:31:35   10:11   F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  498     861   SUZANNE YEAROUT        00:31:35   10:11   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  499      48   MEREDITH BEYKIRCH      00:31:36   10:12   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  500     474   CORTNEY NESS           00:31:36   10:12   F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  501     444   ANTHONY MIRE           00:31:38   10:12   M       52    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  502      40   JENNIFER BEHNKE        00:31:40   10:13   F       28    COLUMBIA         SC                  
  503     103   ANGELA CARNICOM        00:31:42   10:14   F       30    HANAHAN          SC                  
  504     651   LORI SWAN              00:31:42   10:14   F       35    HANAHAN          SC                  
  505     356   LISA KIPPES            00:31:48   10:15   F       42    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  506     616   MARY SLOAN             00:31:48   10:15   F       32    CHAS             SC                  
  507     909   CHRIS BOSSIER          00:31:48   10:15   M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  508     155   ANNA CROUSE            00:31:51   10:16   F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  509      38   JEFF BECK              00:31:53   10:17   M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  510      72   MATT BROSEY            00:31:54   10:17   M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  511     108   WALKER CARSWELL        00:31:55   10:18   M       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  512     209   KELLY FERDERIGOS       00:31:56   10:18   F       32    CHAS             SC                  
  513      67   MELANIE BRATCHER       00:31:57   10:18   F       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  514     471   ELLE NEAL              00:31:58   10:19   F       39    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  515     187   LYNN DOWD              00:32:00   10:19   F       44    PEARL RIVER      NY                  
  516     849   PATRICK SCOTT          00:32:00   10:19   M       26    CHAS             SC                  
  517     964   GEORGIA FRENCH         00:32:01   10:20   F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  518     641   NICOLE STREETMAN       00:32:04   10:21   F       39    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  519     781   TRISHA ELSIE           00:32:04   10:21   F       34    CHAS             SC                  
  520      15   CARRIE ALEXANDER       00:32:06   10:21   F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  521     950   NICOLE SCHNEIDER       00:32:07   10:22   F       29    CINCINNATI       OH                  
  522     271   EMILY GUERRERO         00:32:08   10:22   F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  523     523   JOHNNY PRICE           00:32:08   10:22   M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  524     370   MARK LABRUYERE         00:32:09   10:22   M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  525     537   PAULA REAVIS           00:32:09   10:22   F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  526     371   ASHTON LANCASTER       00:32:10   10:23   F       13    BEAUFORT         SC                  
  527     514   ELKE PIZZO             00:32:10   10:23   F       46    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  528     161   CATHERINE CUMMINS      00:32:11   10:23   F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  529     656   JANE THACKABERRY       00:32:12   10:23   F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  530     816   JOHN MARTINELLI        00:32:12   10:23   M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  531     107   TRACY CARSWELL         00:32:15   10:24   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  532      85   BENJAMIN BURDETTR      00:32:24   10:27   M       25    AWENDAW          SC                  
  533      22   DIANE ANDREWS          00:32:28   10:28   F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  534      57   HEATHER BOGER          00:32:28   10:28   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  535     167   DEANNE DAGUIAR         00:32:28   10:28   F       33    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  536     467   LAURA MURPHY           00:32:28   10:28   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  537     897   MICHELLE STRANGE       00:32:28   10:28   F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  538       9   BROOKE ADEN            00:32:29   10:29   F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  539     326   JULIE JACOBBE          00:32:29   10:29   F       41    N CHAS           SC                  
  540     368   HOLLY KUT              00:32:34   10:30   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  541     696   JENNIFER WERTZ         00:32:34   10:30   F       41    CHAS             SC                  
  542     872   LIZ MUELLER            00:32:36   10:31   F       21    CHAS             SC                  
  543     740   CAROLYN KRAMER         00:32:39   10:32   F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  544     755   MARSHA GRAHAM          00:32:39   10:32   F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  545      84   SCOTT BUCK             00:32:40   10:32   M       44    CHAS             SC                  
  546     493   TABITHA OTTIWELL       00:32:41   10:33   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  547     790   REBECCA DANIELS        00:32:50   10:35   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  548     727   MARSHA YOUNG           00:32:55   10:37   F       62    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  549     480   ADRIAN NOVIT           00:32:56   10:37   F       45    CHAS             SC                  
  550     255   JUDY GILMAN            00:33:05   10:40   F       62    MCCLELLANVILLE   SC                  
  551     340   JESSICA** JOHNSON      00:33:05   10:40   F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  552     621   MORGAN SMITH           00:33:08   10:41   F       28    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  553     522   LORI PRATER            00:33:10   10:42   F       54    HANAHAN          SC                  
  554     962   KERRI DONNELLAN        00:33:10   10:42   F       26    N CHAS           SC                  
  555     657   RON THAYER             00:33:11   10:42   M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  556     482   LEIGH NUCKOLS          00:33:15   10:44   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  557     963   MARY LESTER            00:33:16   10:44   F       52    CHAS             SC                  
  558     477   MICHELLE NICHOLSON     00:33:17   10:44   F       43    N CHAS           SC                  
  559      20   JACKI ALLSTON          00:33:20   10:45   F       43    WADMALAW ISLAND  SC                  
  560     334   AMANDA JOHNS           00:33:24   10:46   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  561     312   GWEN HOOFFSTETTER      00:33:25   10:47   F       46    FOLLY BEACH      SC                  
  562     453   AMY MONTGOMERY         00:33:25   10:47   F       30    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  563     658   DAN THERIAULT          00:33:26   10:47   M       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  564     681   JESSE-LAROU WALSH      00:33:26   10:47   F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  565     553   MARCI ROAN-POLK        00:33:29   10:48   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  566     565   ROBIN ROURK            00:33:31   10:49   F       45    HANAHAN          SC                  
  567     496   KIMBERLY PARKER        00:33:32   10:49   F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  568     876   FRANCINE PALMER        00:33:32   10:49   F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  569     887   ALLISON THOMAS         00:33:32   10:49   F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  570     946   NICOLE KEEFE           00:33:33   10:49   F       33    ANINGTON         MA                  
  571      24   SAMMIE ARNOLD          00:33:35   10:50   F       51    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  572      25   STEVIE ARRAND          00:33:35   10:50   F       24    N CHAS           SC                  
  573     500   CINDY PATTERSON        00:33:35   10:50   F       40    LYNCHBURG        VA                  
  574     892   MICHAEL WARD           00:33:35   10:50   M       27    LADSON           SC                  
  575      71   MARCY BRONDSEMA        00:33:36   10:50   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  576     206   SARAH FELLERS          00:33:36   10:50   F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  577     501   JOHN PATTERSON         00:33:36   10:50   M       39    LYNCHBURG        VA                  
  578     420   CHRISTEN MAURER        00:33:38   10:51   F       38    CHAS             SC                  
  579     483   ANNIE OBRIEN           00:33:39   10:51   F       20    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  580     751   KATESHA BRELAND        00:33:39   10:51   F       38    N CHAS           SC                  
  581     785   LISA THOMPSON          00:33:42   10:52   F       39    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  582     934   JENNIE WILDER          00:33:44   10:53   F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  583     660   JUSTIN THOMPSON        00:33:45   10:53   M       40    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  584      52   JESSICA BLACKSTONE     00:33:47   10:54   F       31    N CHAS           SC                  
  585     150   KATE COUNTS            00:33:47   10:54   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  586     381   CLARE LENICH           00:33:47   10:54   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  587     484   SHANNON OBRIEN         00:33:50   10:55   F       52    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  588     931   CHARLIE JAJUGA         00:33:51   10:55   M       8     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  589     933   VINCE JAJUGA           00:33:52   10:55   M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  590     645   MICHELE SUMMERS        00:33:53   10:56   F       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  591     288   ERICA HARRELL          00:33:58   10:57   F       26    HANAHAN          SC                  
  592     323   KATHY INGRAM           00:33:58   10:57   F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  593     297   JILL HEALEY            00:34:00   10:58   F       42    CHAS             SC                  
  594     701   MELINDA WHETSELL       00:34:03   10:59   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  595     461   JACQUELINE MORITZ      00:34:04   10:59   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  596     685   DIANA WARNER           00:34:04   10:59   F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  597     848   AIDAN SABINE           00:34:07   11:00   M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  598     454   ABIGAIL MOORE          00:34:11   11:02   F       15    CHAS             SC                  
  599     846   LEIGH SABINE           00:34:11   11:02   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  600     136   FRANK CONE             00:34:15   11:03   M       56    CHAS             SC                  
  601     442   ROBERT MILLER          00:34:24   11:06   M       43    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  602     863   MARETA LONGBERRY       00:34:24   11:06   F       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  603     864   ALIENA HOLT            00:34:24   11:06   F       49    AKRON            OH                  
  604     594   MEGAN SCHWAB           00:34:26   11:06   F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  605     867   LAUREN GOLDEN          00:34:26   11:06   F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  606     216   COLIN FLYNN DIRESTA    00:34:27   11:07   F       42    CHAS             SC                  
  607     407   CHARLYE MARGER         00:34:28   11:07   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  608     486   MICHAEL OLSON          00:34:28   11:07   M       26    HOUSTON          TX                  
  609     573   JULIE SANCHEZ          00:34:28   11:07   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  610     430   ASHLEY MCDONALD        00:34:29   11:07   F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  611     134   ALLISON COLLINS        00:34:30   11:08   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  612     466   CAROLINE MULLINAX      00:34:30   11:08   F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  613     339   JESSICA** JOHNSON      00:34:33   11:09   F       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  614     185   ELEANOR DORAN          00:34:34   11:09   F       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  615     749   ERIN ATKINSON          00:34:35   11:09   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  616     131   JOHN CODY              00:34:41   11:11   M       26    PHILADELPHIA     PA                  
  617      86   DAVID BURNETTE         00:34:47   11:13   M       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  618     281   ELIZABETH HAMILTON     00:34:47   11:13   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  619     213   KELLEY FITCH           00:34:51   11:15   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  620     763   MIMI OBRIEN            00:34:52   11:15   F       60    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  621     767   DANIEL FESTA           00:34:53   11:15   M       46    FOLLY BEACH      SC                  
  622     390   BETH LIVINGSTON        00:34:55   11:16   F       58    HANAHAN          SC                  
  623     400   MCRAE LUTEN            00:35:01   11:18   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  624      99   RENA CARAWAY           00:35:03   11:18   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  625     609   MELANY SHULER          00:35:04   11:19   F       44    CHAS             SC                  
  626     241   KELLY GARDNER          00:35:09   11:20   F       36    CHAS             SC                  
  627     935   ANGELA ALLENSPACH      00:35:12   11:21   F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  628     920   ROSA HERNANDEZ         00:35:13   11:22   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  629     481   DAVID NOVIT            00:35:15   11:22   M       51    CHAS             SC                  
  630     375   DAVID LAVALLEE         00:35:20   11:24   M       22    STARKVILLE       MS                  
  631     246   JENNIFER GEYER         00:35:23   11:25   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  632     647   DODIET SUTARDJO        00:35:23   11:25   M       28    CHAS             SC                  
  633     464   ANGELA MOUND           00:35:25   11:25   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  634     640   ASHLEY STOUDENMIRE     00:35:32   11:28   F       39    CHAS             SC                  
  635     748   HARRISON CROSS         00:35:34   11:28   F       19    LADSON           SC                  
  636     802   SARAH CONLEY           00:35:41   11:31   F       11    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  637     112   SHARON CARTER          00:35:43   11:31   F       65    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                  
  638     844   KELLY HOLMES           00:35:45   11:32   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  639     149   ADDISON COTTONE        00:35:48   11:33   F       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  640     505   CHRIS PERMENTER        00:35:53   11:35   M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  641     292   TRACY HART             00:35:55   11:35   F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  642     795   BETSY CONWAY           00:35:56   11:35   F       60    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  643     757   DIXIE DUNBAR           00:35:57   11:36   F       64    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  644     298   KRIS HELKE             00:36:01   11:37   F       42    CHAS             SC                  
  645     712   ANITA WILLSON          00:36:02   11:37   F       63    MASSENA          NY                  
  646     822   BRYANT BYRNE           00:36:04   11:38   M       31    CHAS             SC                  
  647     937   WENDY ROLLINGS         00:36:04   11:38   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  648     197   JERRY EDMONDSON        00:36:05   11:38   M       67    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  649      83   LEE BRUNER             00:36:17   11:42   F       32    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  650      92   MARANDA CALDWELL       00:36:21   11:44   F       21    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  651     538   BRIAN REDDISH          00:36:21   11:44   M       26    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  652      88   TRACY BURRIS           00:36:23   11:44   F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  653       5   LYNN ABLE              00:36:24   11:45   F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  654     611   ALEXANDRA SIERKO       00:36:24   11:45   F       16    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  655     541   GEORGE REINHART        00:36:27   11:45   M       69    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                  
  656     889   CLAIR DAVIS            00:36:27   11:45   F       23    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  657     194   ROXANNE EASTERWOOD     00:36:33   11:47   F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  658     845   ANDREW SABINE          00:36:34   11:48   M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  659     847   COLE SABINE            00:36:34   11:48   M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  660      95   TRUDIE CAMPBELL        00:36:35   11:48   F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  661     132   LOGAN COLEMAN          00:36:35   11:48   M       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  662      96   MATTHEW CAMPORA        00:36:37   11:49   M       39    HANAHAN          SC                  
  663     345   RICHARD JONES          00:36:41   11:50   M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  664     516   KACIE POLLARD          00:36:42   11:50   F       21    CHAS             SC                  
  665     750   ERICA WATTS            00:36:44   11:51   F       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
  666     837   AMY ZEIGLER            00:36:45   11:51   F       27    CHAS             SC                  
  667      54   TESSA BLAKE            00:36:47   11:52   F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  668      98   MICHAEL CANALE         00:36:47   11:52   M       58    DURHAM           NC                  
  669     124   SARAH CHAUVIN          00:36:47   11:52   F       21    WEST LAFAYETTE   IN                  
  670      51   MEGAN BLACKMAN         00:36:52   11:54   F       22    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  671     684   LISA WARD              00:36:57   11:55   F       45    CHAS             SC                  
  672     577   JILIAN SANSBURY        00:37:00   11:56   F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  673     578   ROBERT SANSBURY        00:37:00   11:56   M       29    CHAS             SC                  
  674     251   GREGORY GILLAM         00:37:09   11:59   M       18    CHAS             SC                  
  675     415   MIRANDA MARTIN         00:37:09   11:59   F       32    CHAS             SC                  
  676     253   KAYLA GILLAM           00:37:14   12:01   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  677     637   TAYLOR STOLL           00:37:14   12:01   F       17    CHAS             SC                  
  678      87   ALANNAH BURRILL        00:37:16   12:01   F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  679     488   SINDYMARIE ORVIG       00:37:19   12:02   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  680     728   KATHRYN YOUNGMAN       00:37:19   12:02   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  681     829   ABIGAIL DE ARELLANO    00:37:22   12:03   F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  682      94   APRIL CAMPBELL         00:37:29   12:05   F       36    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  683     227   KATHRYN FRAILEY        00:37:44   12:10   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  684     300   NICOLE HENDERSON       00:37:44   12:10   F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  685     202   SARA SANDIFER          00:37:56   12:14   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  686     549   WINTER RISHA           00:38:00   12:15   F       33    LADSON           SC                  
  687     615   ANITA SLAYTON          00:38:02   12:16   F       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  688     305   CHRISTI HIBBITS        00:38:04   12:17   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  689     543   KATE REISSNER          00:38:04   12:17   F       34    CHAS             SC                  
  690     788   REGAN WESTON           00:38:05   12:17   F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  691      97   ELLON CANALE           00:38:12   12:19   F       57    DURHAM           NC                  
  692     860   BRETT YEAROUT          00:38:15   12:20   M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  693     598   ELSIE SEAY             00:38:16   12:21   F       06    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  694     600   RONDA SEAY             00:38:17   12:21   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  695     530   BENJAMIN RABON         00:38:18   12:21   M       31    GREENSBORO       NC                  
  696     348   BRIAN JUSTICE          00:38:27   12:24   M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  697     113   JENNIE CARTWRIGHT      00:38:32   12:26   F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  698     331   CHRISTINA JEFFERIES    00:38:33   12:26   F       42    CHAS             SC                  
  699     311   EDWARD HOGAN           00:38:35   12:27   M       79    CHAS             SC                  
  700     590   HENRY SCHRECKER        00:38:35   12:27   M       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  701     504   KIMBERLY PENNINGTON    00:38:40   12:28   F       27    NORTH AUGUSTA    SC                  
  702     682   BOB WALTON             00:38:40   12:28   M       79    CHAS             SC                  
  703     722   BRITTANY WISNER        00:38:40   12:28   F       26    NORTH AUGUSTA    SC                  
  704     723   JEFF WRIGHT            00:38:40   12:28   M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  705     153   TANYA CROSS            00:38:41   12:29   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  706      53   PATRICIA BLAKE         00:38:44   12:30   F       23    HINGHAM          MA                  
  707     151   KRISTEN CRANE          00:38:45   12:30   F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  708     324   JENNIFER JACKSON       00:38:45   12:30   F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  709     307   JACK HILLIARD          00:38:46   12:30   M       07    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  710     333   MADISON JENKINS        00:38:46   12:30   F       12    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  711     694   PATTY WEBER            00:38:49   12:31   F       52    MTL PLEASANT     SC                  
  712     569   ULF SAHLIN             00:38:53   12:33   M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  713     663   ABIGAIL TIMMONS        00:38:55   12:33   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  714     382   NICOLE LERA            00:38:57   12:34   F       26    AWENDAW          SC                  
  715     915   KAREN PUNTURO          00:38:58   12:34   F       51    WASILLA          AK                  
  716     128   JANE COCHRAN           00:39:03   12:36   F       56    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  717     129   RANDY COCHRAN          00:39:03   12:36   M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  718      26   BETTY ATKINSON         00:39:04   12:36   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  719     581   MEREDITH SCHILPP       00:39:04   12:36   F       12    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  720     441   RICKY MILLER           00:39:22   12:42   M       40    N CHAS           SC                  
  721     428   MARIEANNTONI MCCULLE   00:39:32   12:45   F       40    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  722     833   MINOU KENT             00:39:37   12:47   F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  723     766   ELLEE BOWEN            00:39:39   12:47   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  724     659   TERRI THOMAS           00:39:43   12:49   F       41    CHAS             SC                  
  725     365   LYNN KRUCKE            00:39:45   12:49   F       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  726     487   KIMBERLY ORTEGO KUVE   00:39:45   12:49   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  727     389   AMY LITCHFIELD         00:39:50   12:51   F       38    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  728     397   AMANDA LOWE            00:39:52   12:52   F       31    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  729     914   MARY RUSSELL           00:39:53   12:52   F       21    WASILLA          AK                  
  730     825   SALLY VALE             00:39:55   12:53   F       66    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  731     341   LAUREN JOHNSON         00:40:00   12:54   F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  732     625   MARIE SOKOL            00:40:08   12:57   F       40    CHAS             SC                  
  733     369   KELLY LABRUYERE        00:40:14   12:59   F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  734     683   DAVID WARD             00:40:27   13:03   M       51    CHAS             SC                  
  735     932   SHERIDAN JAJUGA        00:40:29   13:04   F       9     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  736     237   MARIA GARCES           00:40:32   13:05   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  737     619   JENNIFER SMITH         00:40:32   13:05   F       23    CHAS             SC                  
  738     916   AMY JAJUGA             00:40:39   13:07   F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  739     419   MARILYN MATTICE        00:40:50   13:10   F       64    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  740     254   PATRICK GILLAM         00:40:54   13:12   M       12    CHAS             SC                  
  741     328   RON JAICKS             00:40:54   13:12   M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  742     679   SCOTT WALKER           00:40:54   13:12   M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  743     146   BROOKE CORLEY          00:40:56   13:12   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  744     518   CATHERYNE PORTER       00:41:08   13:16   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  745     947   ANITA KING             00:41:20   13:20   F       37    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
  746     223   REBECCA FOREMAN        00:41:25   13:22   F       35    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  747     295   SHARON HAYES           00:41:32   13:24   F       53    CLAYTON          NC                  
  748     403   SHARON MALDONADO       00:41:32   13:24   F       30    SMYRNA           GA                  
  749     817   ANDY LYBRAND           00:41:46   13:28   M       31    CHAS             SC                  
  750     119   JULIE CASEY            00:41:51   13:30   F       32    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  751     376   KATHLEEN LAVALLEE      00:41:51   13:30   F       23    STARKVILLE       MS                  
  752     533   HEATHER RANEW          00:41:51   13:30   F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  753     507   JOE PHILLIPS           00:41:55   13:31   M       56    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  754     958   JUNE TODD              00:42:06   13:35   F       64    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  755     508   SUSAN PHILLIPS         00:42:07   13:35   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  756     595   JAKE SCHWARZTRAUBER    00:42:08   13:35   M       20    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  757     250   CALLIE GILLAM          00:42:09   13:36   F       14    CHAS             SC                  
  758     252   JOEY GILLAM            00:42:09   13:36   M       43    CHAS             SC                  
  759     631   ERIN STACKHOUSE        00:42:10   13:36   F       35    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  760      47   MELISSA BETHANCOURT    00:42:11   13:36   F       38    N CHAS           SC                  
  761     942   JESSICA MEELAN         00:42:17   13:38   F       21    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  762      89   LOLA BUSBY             00:42:18   13:39   F       40    CHAS             SC                  
  763     699   CADY NELL WEST         00:42:39   13:45   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  764     174   AARON DEAN             00:42:41   13:46   M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  765     175   ERICA DEAN             00:42:42   13:46   F       26    CHAS             SC                  
  766     210   PHILLIP FERDERIGOS     00:42:54   13:50   M       38    CHAS             SC                  
  767     447   MORGAN MISENAR         00:42:59   13:52   F       10    JOHNSON CITY     TN                  
  768     445   COOPER MISENAR         00:43:03   13:53   M       08    JOHNSON CITY     TN                  
  769     336   ANGELINA JOHNSON       00:43:12   13:56   F       31    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  770     215   FAYE FLEMING           00:43:16   13:57   F       47    N CHAS           SC                  
  771     373   PAULA LAQUAGLIA        00:43:28   14:01   F       42    HANAHAN          SC                  
  772     967   PATRICIA FUCHS         00:43:46   14:07   F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  773     605   BETH SHARP             00:43:49   14:08   F       37    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  774     714   AMANDA WILSON          00:43:49   14:08   F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  775     971   OWEN SHARP             00:43:52   14:09   M       7     ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  776       7   MIKE ABLE              00:44:15   14:16   M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  777      55   VALERIE BLOODWORTH     00:44:53   14:29   F       47    N CHAS           SC                  
  778     718   SCOTT WINDSOR          00:45:05   14:33   M       44    OCALA            FL                  
  779     719   TERESA WINDSOR         00:45:05   14:33   F       48    OCALA            FL                  
  780     117   GABRIELLE CASEMENT     00:45:11   14:35   F       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  781     116   BRANDON CASEMENT       00:45:13   14:35   M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  782     329   KRISTI JAQUES          00:45:37   14:43   F       31    N CHAS           SC                  
  783     653   JESSICA TEAGUE         00:45:37   14:43   F       31    W COLUMBIA       SC                  
  784     115   AUBREY CASEMENT        00:45:45   14:45   F       07    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  785     118   LEA CASEMENT           00:45:49   14:47   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  786     591   KATE SCHRECKER         00:46:07   14:53   F       08    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  787     955   BATES COLLAR           00:46:08   14:53   F       8     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  788     287   CHERYL HARDEN          00:46:12   14:54   F       47    CHAS             NC                  
  789     883   CELESTE ATKINSON       00:46:13   14:55   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  790     343   DAVID JONES            00:46:14   14:55   M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  791     414   LAURA MARTIN           00:46:20   14:57   F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  792     458   ROBYN MOORE            00:46:34   15:01   F       48    CHAS             SC                  
  793     831   AMY SMITH              00:46:41   15:04   F       23    CHAS             SC                  
  794     280   DIANA HALL             00:46:45   15:05   F       45    BONNEAU          SC                  
  795     354   STACY KINARD           00:46:48   15:06   F       27    HANAHAN          SC                  
  796      69   BRITNEY BRIDGES        00:47:06   15:12   F       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  797     589   ALLISON SCHONHUT       00:47:09   15:13   F       57    CHAS             SC                  
  798     580   JENNIFER SCHILPP       00:47:13   15:14   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  799     809   MCPHAIL HERRING        00:47:48   15:25   M       7     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  800     810   ELIZABETH HERRING      00:47:48   15:25   F       9     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  801     811   ANNIE HERRING          00:47:48   15:25   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  802     879   JOHN WALLACE           00:47:49   15:25   M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  803     881   ELIZA WALLACE          00:47:49   15:25   F       5     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  804      61   TRACIE BOSWELL         00:48:29   15:38   F       27    AUSTIN           TX                  
  805     222   KATIE FORD             00:48:30   15:39   F       31    CYPRESS          TX                  
  806     469   RENE MYERS             00:48:34   15:40   F       44    LADSON           SC                  
  807     856   MICHELLE LEWIS         00:48:36   15:41   F       41    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  808     349   DARLA JUSTICE          00:49:14   15:53   F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  809     652   LESLIE TANNERY         00:49:28   15:57   F       25    LADSON           SC                  
  810     244   CRYSTAL GARTMAN        00:49:29   15:58   F       27    MOCNKS CORNER    SC                  
  811     912   MICHELLE BOSSIER       00:49:29   15:58   F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  812     913   MARISSA PIERCE         00:49:29   15:58   F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  813     191   KRISTIN DUPREE         00:49:33   15:59   F       46    CHAS             SC                  
  814     275   MARIA HAGER            00:49:34   15:59   F       57    CHAS             SC                  
  815     446   ERIN MISENAR           00:49:37   16:00   F       39    JOHNSON CITY     TN                  
  816     314   MICHELLE HOWARD        00:49:39   16:01   F       50    CHAS             SC                  
  817     204   RODNEY FAILE           00:50:03   16:09   M       39    N CHAS           SC                  
  818     690   ANDREA WEAVER          00:50:03   16:09   F       33    N CHAS           SC                  
  819     803   STEPHANIE CONLEY       00:50:08   16:10   F       42    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  820     499   MELISSA PATE           00:50:17   16:13   F       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  821     302   GUNILLA HENRYSDOTTER   00:50:23   16:15   F       64    CHAS             SC                  
  822     264   RAE GREENBERG          00:50:25   16:16   F       42    N CHAS           SC                  
  823     804   ALFRED CONLEY          00:50:26   16:16   M       50    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
  824     511   MAUREEN PHLEGAR        00:50:27   16:16   F       62    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  825     670   JENNIFER VAN BRUNT     00:50:47   16:23   F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  826     880   MCRAE WALLACE          00:51:13   16:31   M       7     MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  827     525   HEATHER PRIDGEN        00:51:23   16:35   F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  828     747   STEPHANIE CROSS        00:51:45   16:42   F       23    LADSON           SC                  
  829     733   KONRAD HOUSEHOLDER     00:52:01   16:47   M       25    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  830     764   AMANDA CORTES          00:52:03   16:47   F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  831     737   CELESTE REYNA          00:52:05   16:48   F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  832     930   CRISTINA SMITH         00:52:50   17:03   F       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
  833      62   JASON BOWEN            00:52:53   17:04   M       33    CHAS             SC                  
  834      64   SUSAN BOWEN            00:53:05   17:07   F       32    CHAS             SC                  
  835     409   AKAMI MARQUIS          00:53:09   17:09   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  836     410   CHELSEY MARQUIS        00:53:10   17:09   F       21    LOUISVILLE       KY                  
  837     546   ANNIE RIDOUT           00:53:11   17:09   F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  838     188   CAROL DRASGA           00:53:19   17:12   F       58    CROWN POINT      IN                  
  839     273   DEBBIE GWALTNEY        00:53:20   17:12   F       59    BRISTOL          TN                  
  840     939   BRYAN SMITH            00:53:23   17:13   M       31    HANAHAN          SC                  
  841     325   TARA JACKSON           00:54:24   17:33   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  842     135   MIRANDA COMBS          00:54:28   17:34   F       29    CHAS             SC                  
  843      75   DONNA BROWN            00:54:29   17:35   F       75    CHAS             SC                  
  844     517   JOYCE POOLE            00:54:31   17:35   F       71    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  845     715   AMY WILSON             00:54:32   17:35   F       42    MT. PEASANT      SC                  
  846     266   MICHAEL GREGORY        00:54:40   17:38   M       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  847     270   TED GUERARD            00:54:40   17:38   M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  848     278   ROBIN HALEWOOD         00:54:40   17:38   F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  849     564   KIM ROOT               00:54:58   17:44   F       44    CHAS             SC                  
  850     806   TAMRA SCOTT            00:54:59   17:44   F       41    CHAS             SC                  
  851     470   JOSEPH MYERS III       00:55:24   17:52   M       70    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  852      59   HANNAH BORDEAUX        00:56:16   18:09   F       26    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
  853     286   DANNIE HARDAWAY        00:56:16   18:09   F       26    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  854      73   SAMANTHA BROTEMARKLE   00:56:17   18:09   F       22    N CHAS           SC                  
  855     233   LISA GAITAN-WRIGHT     00:56:27   18:13   F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  856     868   SUSAN INABINETT        00:56:54   18:21   F       51    N CHAS           SC                  
  857     436   MARETTA MCKENNA        00:56:55   18:22   F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  858     815   BARBARA WALSH          00:56:55   18:22   F       62    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  859     413   CATHERINE MARTIN       00:56:56   18:22   F       59    CHAS             SC                  
  860     624   KATHERINE SNYDER       00:56:56   18:22   F       64    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  861     669   LAUREN TURNER          00:58:01   18:43   F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  862     869   MAREN MUCKLER          00:58:01   18:43   F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  863     668   BRIAN TURNER           00:58:05   18:44   M       34    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  864     870   BRENDAN DAGG           00:58:05   18:44   M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  865     401   ZALAYHA MAHARAJ        00:58:18   18:48   F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  866     352   LEEAH KEYSER           00:58:19   18:49   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  867     142   TORRY COOKE            00:58:23   18:50   M       51    CHAS             SC                  
  868     256   DANIELLE GIRARD        00:58:32   18:53   F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  869     557   RICK ROCKWELL          00:58:33   18:53   M       61    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  870     797   BILL MORRELL           00:58:52   18:59   M       63    HOLLAND          PA                  
  871     798   JUDI MORRELL           00:58:52   18:59   F       60    HOLLAND          PA                  
  872     672   BETTY VAUGHN           00:59:31   19:12   F       23    LADSON           SC                  
  873     673   EUGENE VAUGHN          00:59:31   19:12   M       27    LADSON           SC                  
  874     576   RON SANDERS            00:59:33   19:13   M       57    CHESLEY          CN                  
  875     575   LYNN SANDERS           00:59:35   19:13   F       54    CHESLEY          CN                  
  876     433   MAUREEN MCGEE          00:59:44   19:16   F       62    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  877     198   NANCY EDWARDS          01:01:18   19:46   F       48    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  878     289   CHRISTINA HARRIS       01:01:20   19:47   F       29    HANAHAN          SC                  
  879      37   DEBORAH BAUGHN         01:01:23   19:48   F       44    N CHAS           SC                  
  880     623   CHARLES SNYDER         01:01:40   19:54   M       65    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  

AGE GROUP RESULTS
CATCH THE LEPRECHAUN
MT PLEASANT SC
MARCH 15, 2012


- Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   BRIAN JOHNSON          00:15:41   5:04    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     859   KARL WALSH             00:15:47   5:05    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     841   DAVID LAMBERSON        00:16:23   5:17    M       21    CHAS             SC                  

 - Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     734   RIVES POE              00:18:35   5:59    F       34    CHAS             SC                  
    2     127   ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA     00:18:59   6:07    F       37    CHAS             SC                  
    3     903   MARIE DOMIN            00:19:09   6:11    F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC                  

 - Top Male Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     875   GREG BROWN             00:17:44   5:43    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  

 - Top Female Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      60   LAURA BOSELOWITZ       00:20:53   6:44    F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  

 - Top Male Grand Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     770   ANDY TEDESCO           00:18:30   5:58    M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC                                       

 - Top Female Grand Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     554   KATIE ROBERTS          00:25:02   8:05    F       56    MT PLEASANT      SC                    
                 
   11:14:35 PM - MALE 12 & UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     532   WILLIAM RAMSEY         00:23:28   7:34    M       11    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     367   BRAYSON KUHN           00:23:52   7:42    M       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     296   BRENDAN HEALEY         00:24:32   7:55    M       11    CHAS             SC                                   


   11:14:35 PM - MALE 13 - 17
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     687   KANE WATERBURY         00:21:43   7:00    M       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2      33   DANIEL BANKS           00:22:18   7:12    M       16    BRADENTON        FL                  
    3     162   JONATHAN CUMMINS       00:22:45   7:20    M       14    MT PLEASANT      SC                                   


   11:14:36 PM - MALE 18 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     960   JORDAN KLEIN           00:17:41   5:42    M       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
    2     840   JIMMY CARROL           00:18:48   6:04    M       21    CHAS             SC                  
    3       3   LANCE ABBOTT           00:18:57   6:07    M       22    CHAS             SC                                


   11:14:36 PM - MALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     154   TYLER CROSS            00:17:29   5:38    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
    2     398   MICHAEL LUCAS          00:19:03   6:09    M       26    CHAS             SC                  
    3       4   NICK ABERCROMBIE       00:19:27   6:16    M       25    FOUNTAIN INN     SC                                 


   11:14:37 PM - MALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     736   JAMES POWELL           00:17:33   5:40    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
    2     629   STEPHEN SPRINKLE       00:19:25   6:16    M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     823   GILES BRANCH           00:19:29   6:17    M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                              


   11:14:37 PM - MALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     703   BENJAMIN WHITENER      00:19:34   6:19    M       36    CHAS             SC                  
    2     439   AARON MEYER            00:20:52   6:44    M       35    CHAS             SC                  
    3     513   JOE PITCAVAGE          00:21:24   6:54    M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                              


   11:14:38 PM - MALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     891   MARK NOWLINO           00:19:12   6:12    M       43    CHAS             SC                  
    2      46   TOM BERNSTEIN          00:20:21   6:34    M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     752   THOMAS POLLEHN         00:20:42   6:41    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                                  


   11:14:38 PM - MALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     208   BRATTON FENNELL        00:19:10   6:11    M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     492   DON OSWALT             00:20:21   6:34    M       47    CHAS             SC                  
    3     665   LARRY TRACE            00:20:24   6:35    M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                               


   11:14:39 PM - MALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     597   MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER    00:20:00   6:27    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     756   GEORGE DUNLEAVY        00:20:57   6:45    M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     899   JEFF WALTON            00:21:54   7:04    M       53    CHAS             SC                                    


   11:14:39 PM - MALE 55 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     262   KING GRANT-DAVIS       00:20:45   6:42    M       59    CHAS             SC                  
    2     588   HOWIE SCHOMER          00:22:51   7:22    M       55    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     404   BUTCH MALIA            00:23:00   7:25    M       59    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                     


   11:14:40 PM - MALE 60 - 64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     710   RAYMOND WILLARD        00:22:17   7:11    M       62    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2     229   RANDY FREEZE           00:23:19   7:31    M       61    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
    3     529   WALT PUSEY             00:24:50   8:01    M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC                             


   11:14:40 PM - MALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     438   GARY MELVILLE          00:25:09   8:07    M       67    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     796   RICHARD ZBROZEK        00:30:46   9:55    M       65    BERLIN           CT                  
    3     197   JERRY EDMONDSON        00:36:05   11:38   M       67    SUMMERVILLE      SC                               


   11:14:41 PM - MALE 70 - 74
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     902   WAKAT MARSHALL         00:24:19   7:51    M       70    CHAS             SC                  
    2     470   JOSEPH MYERS III       00:55:24   17:52   M       70    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


   11:14:41 PM - MALE 75 - 79
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     311   EDWARD HOGAN           00:38:35   12:27   M       79    CHAS             SC                  
    2     682   BOB WALTON             00:38:40   12:28   M       79    CHAS             SC                  


   11:14:42 PM - MALE 80 & OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers


   11:14:42 PM - FEMALE 12 7 UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     416   CAROLINE MATHISEN      00:23:44   7:39    F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2      23   KEEGHAN ANDREWS        00:25:30   8:14    F       11    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3      42   CHLOE BERDA            00:25:46   8:19    F       09    MT PLEASANT      SC                       


   11:14:42 PM - FEMALE 13 - 17
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     584   ERIN SCHNELL           00:24:05   7:46    F       13    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     304   HALEY HESTER           00:24:33   7:55    F       16    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
    3     383   MACKENZIE LESEMANN     00:24:33   7:55    F       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                                


   11:14:43 PM - FEMALE 18 - 24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     866   RUTH LEVY              00:21:44   7:01    F       23    LADSON           SC                  
    2     732   DANIELA ZINK           00:24:10   7:48    F       22    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     661   SARA KATHYRN THOMPSO   00:25:45   8:18    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                               


   11:14:43 PM - FEMALE 25 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     393   KATHERINE LOGEMANN     00:19:32   6:18    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     249   MAGGIE GILL            00:21:25   6:55    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     308   REBECCA HINTON         00:21:40   6:59    F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                                 


   11:14:43 PM - FEMALE 30 - 34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     338   EMILY JOHNSON          00:20:00   6:27    F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     431   KATHERINE MCEVOY       00:20:15   6:32    F       33    CHAS             SC                  
    3     139   VANESSA CONNOLLY       00:22:49   7:22    F       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC                               


   11:14:44 PM - FEMALE 35 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     882   BETSY WALLACE          00:23:16   7:30    F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     344   MELANIE JONES          00:23:33   7:36    F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     212   CHRISTY FEWELL         00:24:09   7:47    F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                               


   11:14:44 PM - FEMALE 40 - 44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     157   RACHEL CRUNK           00:21:08   6:49    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2       8   DEBORAH ADAMS          00:21:46   7:01    F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     630   JEN SPYCHALSKI         00:24:15   7:49    F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                                  


   11:14:45 PM - FEMALE 45 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     636   SARA STEWART           00:24:35   7:56    F       47    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
    2     186   MICHELLE DORAN         00:25:02   8:05    F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     234   DEANNA GALASSO         00:25:39   8:16    F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                                   


   11:14:45 PM - FEMALE 50 - 54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     924   KAREN MCCORMICK        00:26:12   8:27    F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     885   ETTA CONNOLLY          00:26:47   8:38    F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     184   GAYLE DOPF             00:28:02   9:03    F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                                    


   11:14:46 PM - FEMALE 55 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     762   CYNTHIA BROWN          00:27:37   8:55    F       59    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC                  
    2     521   RUTH PORTER            00:28:54   9:19    F       57    OXFORD           GA                  
    3     871   KATE BONSALL           00:30:12   9:45    F       58    CHAS             SC                  


   11:14:46 PM - FEMALE 60 - 64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     727   MARSHA YOUNG           00:32:55   10:37   F       62    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     255   JUDY GILMAN            00:33:05   10:40   F       62    MCCLELLANVILLE   SC                  
    3     763   MIMI OBRIEN            00:34:52   11:15   F       60    ISLE OF PALMS    SC                  
    

   11:14:47 PM - FEMALE 65 - 69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     165   NANCY CURRY            00:25:57   8:22    F       65    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    2     954   JOAN MULVIHILL         00:27:50   8:59    F       67    CHAS             SC                  
    3     540   DORIS REINHART         00:31:30   10:10   F       65    SEABROOK ISLAND  SC                                    


   11:14:47 PM - FEMALE 70 - 74
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     517   JOYCE POOLE            00:54:31   17:35   F       71    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


   11:14:48 PM - FEMALE 75 - 79
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      75   DONNA BROWN            00:54:29   17:35   F       75    CHAS             SC                  


   11:14:48 PM - FEMALE 80 & OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No finishers