« 2017
/
 
Canyonlands Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS DIVPL Finish Time
2 2012 XAVIER DE LA TORRE BAYARD NM 25 M M25-29 1 01:14:36
3 3 CHAIWAT ENGTRAKUL LOUISVILLE CO 40 M M40-44 1 01:14:40
4 424 WOUTER HOOGKAMER LONGMONT CO 35 M M35-39 1 01:15:45
5 1926 JUSTIN PARK SANDY UT 37 M M35-39 2 01:15:54
6 1355 MICHAEL WOLF MAGNA UT 34 M M30-34 1 01:16:24
7 800 MATTHEW LIAW CROWNPOINT NM 28 M M25-29 2 01:16:33
8 6 CORY LINFIELD LAKEWOOD CO 29 M M25-29 3 01:17:00
9 2001 KEN PLISKA GOLDEN CO 51 M M50-54 1 01:17:17
10 968 MACLEAN DREES BOULDER CO 24 M M20-24 1 01:18:38
11 163 STEVEN FENSTER DURANGO CO 47 M M45-49 1 01:19:45
12 2 TRISTAN KNUTSON-LOMBARDO JUNEAU AK 30 M M30-34 2 01:20:08
13 2037 JONATHAN REA LAKEWOOD CO 24 M M20-24 2 01:20:20
14 1893 MIKE RABE ANCHORAGE AK 37 M M35-39 3 01:20:40
15 2067 CALEB ALLEN DURANGO CO 18 M M16-19 1 01:20:44
16 658 FEDERICO TRIVELLIN CARBONARA DI ROVOLON 0 35 M M35-39 4 01:21:02
17 1961 SYLVIA BEDFORD SALT LAKE CITY UT 26 F F25-29 1 01:21:02
18 1174 BRIAN MELINAT NIWOT CO 40 M M40-44 2 01:21:13
19 335 OWEN BECK LOUISVILLE CO 26 M M25-29 4 01:21:23
20 1172 KEN ODONNELL MISSOULA MT 25 M M25-29 5 01:21:58
21 5 SEAN MEISSNER DURANGO CO 43 M M40-44 3 01:22:08
22 2094 BILL COBLER HOLLADAY UT 53 M M50-54 2 01:22:16
23 1483 PETER MECH DURANGO CO 38 M M35-39 5 01:23:30
24 353 JEFF FRIEDMAN GRAND JCT CO 33 M M30-34 3 01:23:49
25 2095 DAKOTA COBLER HOLLADAY UT 21 M M20-24 3 01:24:55
26 1719 IMOGEN AINSWORTH DURANGO CO 28 F F25-29 2 01:24:57
28 1101 GRAHAM TRENDA MONTROSE CO 36 M M35-39 6 01:25:04
27 1204 EMILY SOUTHERN BOULDER CO 22 F F20-24 1 01:25:06
29 533 RICH BRUNS DENVER CO 42 M M40-44 4 01:25:08
30 1509 ALEXANDER FLORES LOUISVILLE CO 22 M M20-24 4 01:25:29
31 1625 LEVI BROYLES DELTA CO 50 M M50-54 3 01:25:37
33 1480 ALISTER RATCLIFF DURANGO CO 28 M M25-29 7 01:25:46
32 632 BRIAN DENNY DENVER CO 27 M M25-29 6 01:25:48
34 1011 ANDREAS LEHMANN PROVO UT 17 M M16-19 2 01:25:50
36 1840 ANTONIO YAZZIE ANETH UT 19 M M16-19 3 01:26:13
35 614 KEVIN O'BRIEN PAONIA CO 58 M M55-59 1 01:26:14
39 1997 SIMON ROSENZWEIG BOZEMAN MT 16 M M16-19 4 01:26:26
37 1122 JOSH BURKE BERTHOUD UT 32 M M30-34 4 01:26:27
38 1484 LEE ROSENTHAL DURANGO CO 33 M M30-34 5 01:26:31
40 603 CHRIS BENNETT HENDERSON NV 42 M M40-44 5 01:26:36
41 1709 EVAN ELLISON MOAB UT 15 M M12-15 1 01:26:36
42 150 ASHLEY ARIGONI DENVER CO 30 F F30-34 1 01:26:40
43 1676 DOUGLAS FORSYTH MONUMENT CO 47 M M45-49 2 01:26:59
44 1942 ABI BEVER ROCK SPRINGS WY 26 F F25-29 3 01:27:07
45 1473 JOSH VAIL CENTENNIAL CO 38 M M35-39 7 01:27:10
46 362 EDMOND PASPALI GRAND JCT CO 46 M M45-49 3 01:27:25
47 260 PHILIP MORGAN PROVO UT 23 M M20-24 5 01:27:42
48 1641 WILLIAM WERT DENVER CO 27 M M25-29 8 01:27:45
49 1848 JC SMOOT BOUNTIFUL UT 34 M M30-34 6 01:28:03
50 1978 MATTHEW JONES LOGAN UT 41 M M40-44 6 01:28:40
51 1640 BLAINE MCCLESKEY LOUISVILLE CO 45 M M45-49 4 01:28:47
52 352 CRAIG HEACOCK FORT COLLINS CO 50 M M50-54 4 01:29:12
53 1661 MATT HARMER SARATOGA SPGS UT 45 M M45-49 5 01:29:22
55 136 DAVID MARTINEZ COLORADO SPGS CO 43 M M40-44 7 01:29:25
54 1372 CHRISTOPHER KNOTT DENVER CO 36 M M35-39 8 01:29:28
56 2034 TIMOTHY WHITEGOAT GALLUP NM 49 M M45-49 6 01:30:42
57 1768 AARON CANALE DURANGO CO 26 M M25-29 9 01:30:50
58 1779 ESTHER KENDALL DENVER CO 29 F F25-29 4 01:31:33
59 945 DAVID LANDEEN LEHI UT 30 M M30-34 7 01:31:42
60 1461 ALEX NEILSON PROVO UT 24 M M20-24 6 01:31:56
61 1514 ABBEY EHLERS GLENWOOD SPGS CO 30 F F30-34 2 01:32:09
62 1692 SHANE BROWN FIRESTONE CO 47 M M45-49 7 01:32:11
63 707 CHARLES FARRAR LOS ALAMOS NM 59 M M55-59 2 01:32:29
67 2101 RICHARD PIERCE PROVO UT 21 M M20-24 7 01:32:36
64 1636 AMANDA MCCRACKEN BOULDER CO 39 F F35-39 1 01:32:40
65 732 JOSH MELVER LAS VEGAS NV 41 M M40-44 8 01:33:00
66 706 DANIEL REES WHITE ROCK NM 54 M M50-54 5 01:33:04
68 585 DONALD DAVIS REXBURG ID 25 M M25-29 10 01:33:13
69 1902 JOEY SCHRICHTE DURANGO CO 29 M M25-29 11 01:33:33
70 579 COLLEEN KOENIG DENVER CO 23 F F20-24 2 01:33:42
71 1654 PETER ROBSON SALT LAKE CTY UT 31 M M30-34 8 01:33:48
72 1552 DAVID BUCK DURANGO CO 46 M M45-49 8 01:33:55
73 429 ERIC BOOTH KAYSVILLE UT 50 M M50-54 6 01:33:57
78 1941 ROBERT CROFTS OGDEN UT 20 M M20-24 9 01:34:25
74 1191 LAURENT THEROND SUPERIOR CO 45 M M45-49 9 01:34:34
75 1284 DAVID ADDINGTON MTN GREEN UT 21 M M20-24 8 01:34:41
76 1215 JESSE STRINGER DOUGLAS AK 34 M M30-34 9 01:34:41
77 2084 ADRIAN HANFT LOVELAND CO 38 M M35-39 9 01:35:00
79 415 BROOKE LYNCH KAYSVILLE UT 22 F F20-24 3 01:35:09
81 1685 CATE CARABINE OGDEN UT 21 F F20-24 4 01:35:12
80 1763 JUAN FLORES HOUSTON TX 44 M M40-44 9 01:35:30
82 1831 KRISTA SIDWELL FORT COLLINS CO 40 F F40-44 1 01:35:44
83 1518 KAYLA BRONDER TOOELE UT 38 F F35-39 2 01:35:53
84 1535 ERIC WALECKI DURANGO CO 51 M M50-54 7 01:36:03
85 161 JIM LEWIS MOAB UT 52 M M50-54 8 01:36:09
86 2087 RYAN SULLIVAN ALBANY NY 26 M M25-29 12 01:36:18
87 47 GILLES COTE BASALT CO 60 M M60-64 1 01:36:36
88 170 DAVID BETHERS DRAPER UT 47 M M45-49 10 01:36:44
89 1508 ALEX FLORES LOUISVILLE CO 52 M M50-54 9 01:36:55
90 1500 SHEENA CARSWELL DURANGO CO 45 F F40-44 2 01:37:05
91 4 AMIE INGRAM ELK RIDGE UT 44 F F40-44 3 01:37:30
92 10 MACKENNEA BROYLES BOULDER CO 20 F F20-24 5 01:37:47
93 1635 CARL LIENERT DURANGO CO 50 M M50-54 10 01:37:50
94 2047 JOSH EASTHAM MONTROSE CO 26 M M25-29 13 01:38:07
95 2053 ADAM MCCLATCHIE DENVER CO 24 M M20-24 10 01:38:27
96 1605 RYAN BAKER FORT COLLINS CO 30 M M30-34 10 01:38:42
99 1180 JOHN PEEL DURANGO CO 55 M M55-59 3 01:38:54
98 1367 RICHARD SURBER SALT LAKE CTY UT 43 M M40-44 11 01:39:04
97 159 HERBERT STASH MOAB UT 40 M M40-44 10 01:39:06
103 1161 TYER D'HULST OGDEN UT 34 M M30-34 11 01:39:11
100 1002 KERN HANKINS HOUSTON TX 54 M M50-54 11 01:39:14