« 2017
/
 
Canyonlands Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS DIVPL Finish Time
1 5351 BRAD COOPER LITTLETON CO 50 M MOVERALL 1 00:29:06
2 5469 RUSSELL OLSEN LOGAN UT 24 M M20-29 1 00:31:39
3 5071 JOHN LACHANCE LONGMONT CO 58 M MMASTER 1 00:34:34
4 5015 TYRESE STASH MOAB UT 17 M M16-19 1 00:35:27
5 5327 JOHN FERGUSON OURAY CO 61 M M60-69 1 00:35:35
6 5391 JAYELEN KNOWLES MOAB UT 18 F FOVERALL 1 00:36:19
8 5341 CORY GILBERT ARVADA CO 10 M M11UND 1 00:36:27
9 5027 MARY PERHAI OAKLEY UT 38 F F30-39 1 00:36:33
7 635 CHRISTOPHER DECHET SALT LAKE CTY UT 49 M M40-49 1 00:36:34
10 5457 ISAAC HARMER SARATOGA SPGS UT 13 M M12-15 1 00:36:45
11 106 CHARLES WINFIELD EVANSTON WY 15 M M12-15 2 00:37:07
12 105 MIKE EVANS ENGLEWOOD CO 63 M M60-69 2 00:37:13
13 5213 JOSEPH STRIBY THORNTON CO 25 M M20-29 2 00:37:55
14 5001 DOUG PERRY CASTLE ROCK CO 56 M M50-59 1 00:38:35
15 5445 ANGELA MADSEN FRAMINGHAM MA 24 F F20-29 1 00:38:54
16 5334 JACKSON KNOWLES MOAB UT 21 M M20-29 3 00:39:07
17 1648 ERNIE LANGELIER GRAND JCT CO 65 M M60-69 3 00:39:09
19 5050 RYAN KIDMAN SALT LAKE CTY UT 47 M M40-49 2 00:39:12
18 5343 DEDRICK MITCHELL ANETH UT 28 M M20-29 4 00:39:21
20 5259 COLEMEN KIDMAN SALT LAKE CTY UT 16 M M16-19 2 00:39:41
21 5304 M DAVID OLSEN MOAB UT 56 M M50-59 2 00:40:11
22 5207 BEN ROBERTS HGHLNDS RANCH CO 15 M M12-15 3 00:40:11
23 1863 JEFF GOATES DENVER CO 56 M M50-59 3 00:40:17
31 5218 CAMERON WHITE DRAPER UT 9 M M11UND 2 00:40:29
32 5216 JANA WHITE DRAPER UT 41 F FMASTER 1 00:40:30
25 5204 JASON MERRILL SALT LAKE CTY UT 28 M M20-29 6 00:40:36
24 5236 CHASE LUNDELL LEHI UT 24 M M20-29 5 00:40:37
28 5172 SAMUEL WILSON COLORADO SPGS CO 32 M M30-39 1 00:40:38
26 1949 ROGER HEDLUND MOAB UT 57 M M50-59 4 00:40:41
37 5330 ANTHONY BONANNO DURANGO CO 38 M M30-39 3 00:40:45
27 5324 RIDLEY DENNISON PLEASANT VIEW CO 14 F F12-15 1 00:40:50
33 5292 FRANK TOVAR SALT LAKE CTY UT 29 M M20-29 8 00:41:05
29 5447 DAN WILLES MURRAY UT 29 M M20-29 7 00:41:09
30 5100 ANGELINA SALAZAR GRAND JCT CO 48 F F40-49 1 00:41:09
44 5395 SEAN THOMAS ALAMO CA 19 M M16-19 4 00:41:20
34 5144 CHRIS SUTTER HENDERSON NV 39 M M30-39 2 00:41:25
35 5105 MAX LEHMANN PROVO UT 13 M M12-15 4 00:41:28
36 5329 CARTER LEE SALT LAKE CTY UT 22 M M20-29 9 00:41:33
39 138 KATHRYN ELOFSON SALT LAKE CITY UT 32 F F30-39 2 00:41:38
38 5013 RYAN REED MOAB UT 16 M M16-19 3 00:41:42
40 5184 TOM VUCICH VAIL CO 66 M M60-69 4 00:41:48
41 5124 AARON HANKINS DOVE CREEK CO 44 M M40-49 3 00:41:56
42 5014 TYLER STASH MOAB UT 11 M M11UND 3 00:42:06
45 486 PAUL MORRIS MURRAY UT 60 M M60-69 6 00:42:11
47 5203 MARK DYSON HARRISVILLE UT 57 M M50-59 6 00:42:12
43 5074 DALE MAUGHAN PROVO UT 62 M M60-69 5 00:42:13
46 5122 BRET RICKARD LOVELAND CO 50 M M50-59 5 00:42:19
48 5464 MORGAN BRACHE WEST VANCOUVER BC 52 M M50-59 7 00:42:28
49 5081 KENNON SHUPE KAYSVILLE UT 21 M M20-29 10 00:42:28
51 5020 MORGAN BETHERS DRAPER UT 13 F F12-15 2 00:42:42
50 634 BRIANNA DECHET SALT LAKE CTY UT 16 F F16-19 1 00:42:48
52 5019 JACKIE BETHERS DRAPER UT 16 F F16-19 2 00:42:48
53 5279 DENISE DESAUTELS CENTENNIAL CO 50 F F50-59 1 00:42:57
56 5021 JENNIE BETHERS DRAPER UT 47 F F40-49 2 00:43:05
55 5120 MARC IRWIN FARMINGTON NM 75 M M70+ 1 00:43:06
54 5265 TOM ROBERTSON HOLLADAY UT 28 M M20-29 11 00:43:11
57 5123 MAURY OTTERSTETTER LAKEWOOD CO 52 M M50-59 8 00:43:15
58 5070 ROBIN SWIFT LONGMONT CO 45 F F40-49 3 00:43:24
61 5284 MICHAEL MAGLIOCCHETTI DILLON CO 61 M M60-69 7 00:43:45
63 5258 ZOEY FISHBURN EAGLE RIVER AK 24 F F20-29 2 00:43:45
59 5036 MARK BEAM PARK CITY UT 38 M M30-39 4 00:43:48
60 64 CHRISTINA BARELA DENVER CO 43 F F40-49 4 00:43:51
62 5053 D GARVEY BOULDER CO 57 F F50-59 2 00:43:57
65 5043 LEAH KIRK SALT LAKE CTY UT 23 F F20-29 4 00:44:03
68 5293 IDA TOVAR PROVO UT 21 F F20-29 5 00:44:03
69 5219 RYLEE KNIGHT DRAPER UT 23 F F20-29 6 00:44:04
64 5474 OLIVIA BITNER KAYSVILLE UT 22 F F20-29 3 00:44:07
70 5460 AMBER POMMARANE GRAND JCT CO 37 F F30-39 3 00:44:13
75 5188 SEAN MYERS DURANGO CO 14 M M12-15 7 00:44:15
66 5332 ROBERTO LEE SHIPROCK NM 27 M M20-29 12 00:44:36
67 5067 CALVIN STEVENSON SALT LAKE CTY UT 12 M M12-15 5 00:44:37
78 5183 NICK LEWIS EAGLE ID 35 M M30-39 5 00:44:42
71 5475 NICK O'BRIEN HOLLADAY UT 12 M M12-15 6 00:44:46
73 72 MCKAY MATTHEWS OREM UT 59 M M50-59 9 00:44:51
74 1193 AIMEE BURROWS SLC UT 40 F F40-49 5 00:44:57
72 5180 SAVINO CONTRERAS APPLE VALLEY CA 16 M M16-19 5 00:45:00
84 5224 ALLYSON CORAGGIO DURANGO CO 35 F F30-39 4 00:45:07
76 5042 ANTHONY SANTI JR SALT LAKE CTY UT 17 M M16-19 6 00:45:14
80 5349 COLIN TREWORGY EVERGREEN CO 63 M M60-69 10 00:45:18
77 1293 BILL BURNS AVON CO 68 M M60-69 8 00:45:21
79 5428 PAUL NORRIS HENDERSON NV 66 M M60-69 9 00:45:21
103 5480 TYLER DRIBNAK NAMP ID 11 M M11UND 4 00:45:28
81 5156 JAY CASPER CLINTON UT 50 M M50-59 10 00:45:33
88 5008 MARY LOU DINARDO TIMONIUM MD 62 F F60-69 2 00:45:35
82 1128 PETER PANOS SALT LAKE CTY UT 37 M M30-39 6 00:45:39
86 5121 COLOMBINA IRWIN FARMINGTON NM 66 F F60-69 1 00:45:40
83 5412 MATT HUFF PRICE UT 46 M M40-49 4 00:45:41
92 1332 BIANCA RICH 0 0 25 F F20-29 8 00:45:48
85 5291 MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN N SALT LAKE UT 34 M M30-39 7 00:45:49
104 5409 ZANE HEINER LAS CRUCES NM 15 M M12-15 8 00:45:51
87 5305 JANE ST. CROIX IRELAND ASPEN CO 51 F F50-59 3 00:45:54
95 5221 ANNETTE MAIER NORTH LIBERTY IA 33 F F30-39 5 00:46:03
89 5286 CHELSEA GORDON W BOUNTIFUL UT 29 F F20-29 7 00:46:04
90 5141 DOUGLAS BROWN THORNTON CO 60 M M60-69 11 00:46:05
91 5416 STEVE MARTIN W BOUNTIFUL UT 57 M M50-59 11 00:46:12
97 5328 WILLIAM MCKAY NEPHI UT 60 M M60-69 12 00:46:12
100 5151 JEFFREY SMITH VANCOUVER BC 51 M M50-59 13 00:46:12
101 5150 LESLIE ACHTEM VANCOUVER BC 50 F F50-59 4 00:46:12
96 1431 ELIZABETH HARIMA DENVER CO 24 F F20-29 9 00:46:15
93 879 CARA BERTOT SALT LAKE CTY UT 40 F F40-49 6 00:46:17