Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Cantrell Center 5K

Sat Feb 26, 2011

Warner Robins, GA,

                                                                     
                             CANTRELL CENTER 5K
                       FEB 26,2011 Warner Robins, GA
 
                OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES SORTED BY CHIPTIME
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age City,st            Chiptime   Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === ================== ========== ===== 
    1   1/50     1255 Donnie Cowart          25                      14:46.29  4:46 
    2   2/50      422 Leo Kormanik           28 Atlanta GA           14:52.30  4:48 
    3   1/37     1273 Alan Black             37                      15:32.35  5:01 
    4   1/53     1281 Malcolm Campbell       40                      15:39.60  5:03 
    5   1/32      437 Jacob Law              21 Macon GA             15:54.64  5:08 
    6   1/53      606 Sony Prosper           19 Macon GA             16:15.91  5:15 
    7   2/53      800 Andrew Weens           19 Macon GA             16:24.14  5:17 
    8   2/32      425 Marc Kushinka          21 Macon GA             16:27.35  5:18 
    9   1/43     1282 Jeff Dobias            30                      16:53.14  5:27 
   10   3/53      728 Chris Svidesskis       19 Macon GA             16:54.66  5:27 
   11   3/32        3 Roland Adams           23 Macon GA             16:55.19  5:27 
   12   4/32      370 Nick Huhuenard         20 Marietta GA          16:55.37  5:27 
   13   4/53        1 Kasin Abdullah         19 Warner Robins GA     16:55.62  5:27 
   14   1/49      885 Sam Martinez           45 Macon GA             17:06.42  5:31 
   15   5/53     1341 Brandon Lasater        18                      17:18.16  5:35 
   16   5/32      694 Geremy Skeen           21 Macon GA             17:30.34  5:39 
   17   6/32     1378 Chad Bacon             24                      18:01.71  5:49 
   18   7/32      396 Andrew Jones           22 Rome GA              18:02.47  5:49 
   19   6/53     1392 Harrison Myers         18                      18:13.34  5:52 
   20   8/32      732 Benjamin Switzer       24 Kathleen GA          18:26.96  5:57 
   21   9/32      182 Chris Crook            21 Macon GA             18:37.34  6:00 
   22   3/50      374 Garret Hurlbert        27 Bonaire GA           18:39.59  6:01 
   23   7/53      281 Taylor Garrett         19 Ft. Myers FL         18:44.83  6:03 
   24   4/50      511 Jason Miller           29 Centerville GA       18:48.93  6:04 
   25   8/53     1086 Blake Crowder          16 Bonaire GA           18:57.46  6:07 
   26   1/30      616 Rob Ray                14 Perry GA             19:08.00  6:10 
   27   9/53      941 Kyle Dzwonkowski       18 Warner Robins GA     19:13.00  6:12 
   28   2/53     1243 George Neville         42 Warner Robins GA     19:16.98  6:13 
   29   5/50      670 Maxwell Scott          27 Centerville GA       19:26.89  6:16 
   30  10/53     1062 Matt Malloy            15 Macon GA             19:28.00  6:16 
   31   1/45      889 Walter O'Brien         50 Fort Valley GA       19:31.95  6:18 
   32   6/50      195 John Davis             26 Sandersville GA      19:42.83  6:21 
   33   3/53     1040 Tommy Union            40 Warner Robins GA     19:53.03  6:24 
   34   2/45      144 Argene Claxton         52 Perry GA             20:05.53  6:29 
   35   2/49     1317 Buddy Davis            48                      20:05.78  6:29 
   36   7/50      523 Lawrence Monk-Joiner   26 Warner Robins GA     20:17.77  6:32 
   37  11/53     1294 Ryan Bennett           15                      20:23.92  6:34 
   38   2/30     1232 Mark Duggan            14 Dry Branch GA        20:26.53  6:35 
   39   8/50     1315 Asa Peed               26                      20:31.10  6:37 
   40   9/50      875 Travis Joyner          26 Kathleen GA          20:38.75  6:39 
   41   4/53     1303 Tony King              40                      20:40.04  6:40 
   42  12/53     1277 Hunter Quintal         15                      20:43.71  6:41 
   43  13/53      967 Richard Jozuviak       17 Byron GA             20:48.58  6:42 
   44  10/50     1335 Daniel Rand            28                      20:53.79  6:44 
   45   2/43     1184 Charles Reeves         30 Warner Robins GA     20:58.12  6:45 
   46  14/53     1253 Shane Jackson          18                      21:08.21  6:49 
   47   5/53      114 Robert Byrd            40 Warner Robins GA     21:10.45  6:49 
   48  15/53      960 Pj Horne               19 Byron GA             21:12.73  6:50 
   49   3/43      222 Jake Dowdy             31 Rhine GA             21:13.50  6:50 
   50  16/53      754 Matthew Thompson       15 Robins Afb GA        21:13.60  6:50 
   51  17/53      314 Jared Hager            17 Kathleen GA          21:14.59  6:51 
   52  11/50        8 Josh Altman            26 Atlanta GA           21:15.04  6:51 
   53   4/43        5 Fred Aldrich           32 Bonaire GA           21:17.09  6:52 
   54  10/32     1407 Ethan Sealy            21                      21:21.88  6:53 
   55  11/32     1042 Aaron Yerian           21 Macon GA             21:22.21  6:53 
   56   3/45     1300 Mitchell Sinyard       50                      21:24.24  6:54 
   57   2/37      615 Will Rankine           36 Warner Robins GA     21:24.59  6:54 
   58  18/53     1309 Jeremy Karch           16                      21:35.86  6:58 
   59  12/50     1311 Blair Schaefer         27                      21:42.71  7:00 
   60            1338 Randy Rogers           99                      21:44.99  7:01 
   61   5/43      315 Jared Hammond          30 Bonaire GA           21:48.72  7:02 
   62   3/49      837 Michael Woods          47 Warner Robins GA     21:57.50  7:05 
   63   1/23     1340 Charles Adamson        55                      21:57.83  7:05 
   64   1/18     1152 Rick Stout             60 Byron GA             21:58.26  7:05 
   65  19/53      445 Hunter Lewis           15 Warner Robins GA     22:02.68  7:06 
   66  20/53     1342 Zachary Lasater        15                      22:05.55  7:07 
   67   6/43      197 Chip Davis             32 Perry GA             22:06.93  7:08 
   68   6/53     1174 Jeff Coles             42 Centerville GA       22:10.11  7:09 
   69  13/50     1170 Jared Brown            27 Centerville GA       22:10.95  7:09 
   70  14/50     1176 Clay Dykes             27 Bonaire GA           22:12.07  7:09 
   71   2/23      504 Don McMahan            55 Warner Robins GA     22:20.49  7:12 
   72   3/37      501 Stephen McGann         36 Byron GA             22:22.39  7:13 
   73   4/49     1067 Gary Skeen             49 Perry GA             22:27.96  7:14 
   74   2/18      802 Tom Weitzel            60 Griffin GA           22:28.37  7:14 
   75   4/37      536 Tolga Musa             37 Morrisville NC       22:31.60  7:16 
   76   4/45     1054 Jerome Douglas         53 Gray GA              22:33.70  7:16 
   77   5/37     1310 Dave Maddox            39                      22:40.82  7:18 
   78  21/53     1308 Jacob Karch            17                      22:41.75  7:19 
   79  22/53     1376 Danny Dorminy          16                      22:44.28  7:20 
   80   6/37      148 Chris Coddington       36 Bonaire GA           22:57.78  7:24 
   81   7/53      908 Todd Spees             43 Warner Robins GA     22:58.32  7:24 
   82  23/53       11 Casey Alvord           18 Warner Robins GA     22:58.54  7:24 
   83  15/50      682 Parker Shirah          25 Warner Robins GA     23:00.69  7:25 
   84  24/53      878 Drew King              17 Fort Valley GA       23:09.40  7:28 
   85  25/53     1228 William Gilbert        16 Warner Robins GA     23:13.93  7:29 
   86  12/32      940 Kurt Dzwonkowski       22 Warner Robins GA     23:18.34  7:31 
   87  16/50      782 Greg Wade              28 Perry GA             23:22.15  7:32 
   88   7/43      604 Jeremy Pritchard       33 Macon GA             23:23.61  7:32 
   89   8/43      909 Joshua Spiers          31 Leesburg GA          23:25.01  7:33 
   90   5/49     1406 Tab Bishop             49                      23:30.87  7:35 
   91  17/50     1179 Charles McGhee         27 Perry GA             23:31.82  7:35 
   92            1348 Bryant Bruner          99                      23:33.22  7:35 
   93  26/53      708 Tanner Sparks          15 Kathleen GA          23:37.04  7:37 
   94  13/32     1167 Daryl Allen            20 Warner Robins GA     23:39.93  7:38 
   95   8/53     1130 Tracy Eubanks          41 Fort Valley GA       23:49.91  7:41 
   96   7/37      386 William Johnson        38 Macon GA             23:50.79  7:41 
   97   9/53      427 Joe Lakford            43 Bonaire GA           23:51.83  7:41 
   98  18/50     1011 Teddy Tanner           29 Macon GA             23:53.61  7:42 
   99   6/49     1111 Tommy McCoy            47 Warner Robins GA     23:53.87  7:42 
  100  19/50       79 Joshua Boucher         28 Bonaire GA           23:57.78  7:43 
  101   3/23      784 Gene Waites            56 Ft. Valley GA        23:58.33  7:43 
  102  10/53      369 Lee Hughes             40 Macon GA             24:03.05  7:45 
  103   5/45     1263 Alan Smith             51                      24:03.46  7:45 
  104   6/45      684 Brad Shiver            50 Warner Robins GA     24:05.75  7:46 
  105  14/32     1206 Joshua Miller          23 Kathleen GA          24:08.47  7:47 
  106   7/49      211 Troy Derosa            45 Ft.Valley GA         24:11.49  7:48 
  107   8/49      499 David McClure          49 Bonaire GA           24:15.30  7:49 
  108   8/37      295 Steve Graf             39 Warner Robins GA     24:16.05  7:49 
  109  27/53     1020 Spencer Woody          17 Byron GA             24:22.20  7:51 
  110  15/32     1221 Kurt Thornburg         20 Warner Robins GA     24:24.86  7:52 
  111   9/43      199 Jonathan Davis         32 Macon GA             24:29.91  7:54 
  112  10/43       97 Duriel Brown           31 Bonaire GA           24:30.04  7:54 
  113   9/49      533 Darrell Mount          47 Warner Robins GA     24:30.23  7:54 
  114  10/49     1333 John Little            46                      24:32.14  7:54 
  115  28/53      495 Sean McCann            17 Bonaire GA           24:33.40  7:55 
  116  11/49      391 Craig Jones            49 Warner Robins GA     24:34.93  7:55 
  117  16/32     1325 Gary McDaniel          22                      24:37.30  7:56 
  118   7/45     1211 Jeff Royer             50 Perry GA             24:40.82  7:57 
  119  20/50      312 Josh Hager             25 Ocala FL             24:43.75  7:58 
  120  11/53      816 Andy Williams          44 Lizella GA           24:45.28  7:59 
  121  29/53      944 Daniel Ganas           18 Warner Robins GA     24:45.43  7:59 
  122  21/50      263 Derek Floyd            28 Warner Robins GA     24:45.82  7:59 
  123  17/32     1337 Aaron Simmons          22                      24:46.40  7:59 
  124  18/32     1264 Drew Wisniewski        22                      24:46.61  7:59 
  125   4/23     1398 Thomas Hudgins         55                      24:50.37  8:00 
  126   9/37      618 John Reagan            39 Warner Robins GA     24:51.40  8:01 
  127   1/11     1293 Felton Watson          69 Macon GA             24:52.11  8:01 
  128  12/49      811 Mike Whitehurst        48 Cordele GA           24:52.22  8:01 
  129  11/43      246 Shallar Evans          34 Perry GA             24:53.97  8:01 
  130  12/53     1355                        44                      24:55.56  8:02 
  131  12/43      245 Tydoreum Evans         34 Macon GA             24:56.15  8:02 
  132  13/43      881 Westin Lewis           33 Atlanta GA           24:56.68  8:02 
  133   3/30      696 Connor Slifer          11 Kathleen GA          25:03.21  8:04 
  134  19/32      828 Patrick Wilson         22 Perry GA             25:04.46  8:05 
  135  22/50     1053 Robert Davis           25 Macon GA             25:07.13  8:06 
  136  10/37     1096 William Becham Jr.     39 Macon GA             25:09.06  8:06 
  137  23/50     1403 Ryan Stab              26                      25:09.79  8:06 
  138  14/43      266 John Forrester         31 Macon GA             25:26.26  8:12 
  139   8/45      871 Chuck Jackson          52 Macon GA             25:27.22  8:12 
  140  13/53     1103 Robert Grabowksi       42 Byron GA             25:28.92  8:13 
  141   4/30      905 Danielle Slifer        11 Kathleen GA          25:30.12  8:13 
  142  13/49      836 Dennis Woods           49 Byron GA             25:31.33  8:13 
  143  30/53      654 Nathan Runck           18 Kathleen GA          25:31.54  8:13 
  144  31/53     1181 Joey Overman           16 Warner Robins GA     25:33.83  8:14 
  145   3/18      341 Johnny Hinman          62 Gray GA              25:35.49  8:15 
  146  14/53      808 Chuck Whitaker         44 Warner Robins GA     25:37.90  8:15 
  147   5/23      438 Andre Lawson           55 Warner Robins GA     25:39.36  8:16 
  148  14/49      906 Gordon Slifer          49 Kathleen GA          25:41.27  8:17 
  149  15/53     1006 Blake Stoner           44 Macon GA             25:41.50  8:17 
  150  24/50      379 James Jackson          29 Centerville GA       25:43.53  8:17 
  151  11/37      373 Russell Hunt           35 Warner Robins GA     25:44.08  8:17 
  152  15/49     1046 Reginald Bell          48 Macon GA             25:44.97  8:18 
  153   5/30      695 Samuel Skipper         13 Byron GA             25:54.55  8:21 
  154  20/32     1031 Gregory Pryme          21 McDonough GA         25:56.48  8:21 
  155  15/43     1030 Rodolfo Pacheco        33 McDonough GA         26:01.90  8:23 
  156  21/32     1148 Drake Shaw             23 Warner Robins GA     26:05.33  8:24 
  157  22/32      989 Tyler Nico             21 Warner Robins GA     26:10.78  8:26 
  158   1/18      755 Brandon Thompson       10 Robins Afb GA        26:13.05  8:27 
  159  12/37      751 Christopher Thompson   36 Robins Afb GA        26:13.59  8:27 
  160   6/30     1173 Bradley Coldwell       11 Perry GA             26:14.38  8:27 
  161  25/50      508 Dustin Mendel          26 Warner Robins GA     26:18.06  8:28 
  162   7/30     1404 Kendall Minshew        14                      26:18.38  8:29 
  163  16/49      617 Bob Ray                46 Perry GA             26:25.85  8:31 
  164   9/45      849 Paul Beyer             52 Warner Robins GA     26:29.84  8:32 
  165  10/45     1252 Greg Bazemore          54                      26:36.08  8:34 
  166  26/50      819 Richard Williams       27 Warner Robins GA     26:36.44  8:34 
  167   4/18      655 Carl Runyon            60 Kathleen GA          26:36.50  8:34 
  168  16/53       73 Paul Boland            40 Warner Robins GA     26:39.69  8:35 
  169  11/45      218 Dave Domingue          53 Kathleen GA          26:45.99  8:37 
  170  16/43      201 Adrian Daye            32 Snellville GA        26:48.23  8:38 
  171  12/45     1299 Daniel Murray          52                      26:48.49  8:38 
  172   8/30      546 Justin Nolen           14 Warner Robins GA     26:49.10  8:38 
  173  17/49     1151 Charles Slangal        47 Bonaire GA           26:51.52  8:39 
  174  32/53     1185 Stuart Smith           15 Perry GA             26:52.01  8:39 
  175  27/50      923 Kerry Ayres            26 Macon GA             26:54.29  8:40 
  176  17/43      352 Kevin Holt             33 Warner Robins GA     26:58.34  8:41 
  177  13/37      635 Ray Rodriguez          39 Byron GA             27:01.43  8:42 
  178  14/37     1219 Dallas Smith           38 Bonaire GA           27:02.44  8:43 
  179  28/50     1394 Rene Leon              27                      27:03.52  8:43 
  180   2/11      848 Wendell Barker         66 Byron GA             27:03.85  8:43 
  181  18/49      382 Jimmy Jean             48 Kathleen GA          27:08.81  8:45 
  182  23/32      331 Avery Hawkins          24 Warner Robins GA     27:11.15  8:46 
  183   5/18     1013 David Walker           63 Perry GA             27:13.18  8:46 
  184  13/45      366 Steve Huff             54 Macon GA             27:15.03  8:47 
  185  17/53      965 Robert Johnson         43 Perry GA             27:19.86  8:48 
  186  29/50     1268 Marcus Ward            27                      27:31.93  8:52 
  187  24/32      200 Dominic Day            22 Bonaire GA           27:32.67  8:52 
  188  15/37      737 Russell Tankersley     35 Warner Robins GA     27:38.48  8:54 
  189  30/50     1359 Craig Smit             26                      27:40.74  8:55 
  190  16/37      572 Harry Palma            35 Roswell GA           27:46.01  8:57 
  191  25/32     1191 John Cater             21 Warner Robins GA     27:47.61  8:57 
  192   6/23      408 Frank Kenney           59 Warner Robins GA     27:55.20  9:00 
  193  33/53     1372 Dustin Inouye          16                      27:55.70  9:00 
  194   3/11     1324 Larry Lancaster        66                      27:56.78  9:00 
  195  31/50      793 Scott Watson           28 Warner Robins GA     27:56.97  9:00 
  196  18/43     1235 Matt Bennett           32 Warner Robins GA     27:58.32  9:01 
  197  34/53     1164 Will O'Neal            19 Warner Robins GA     28:01.38  9:02 
  198  19/49      280 Jesus Garcia           46 Kathleen GA          28:01.93  9:02 
  199  14/45      516 Al Mims                54 Kathleen GA          28:02.27  9:02 
  200  35/53      126 James Caruana          17 Bonaire GA           28:06.32  9:03 
  201  20/49     1025 Dave Cousar            48 Robins Afb GA        28:06.76  9:03 
  202  15/45      992 Jeff Poole             51 Kathleen GA          28:06.86  9:03 
  203  32/50     1008 Kenneth Swanger        27 Kathleen GA          28:13.72  9:06 
  204  18/53      231 Bill Dunmon            43 Bonaire GA           28:16.99  9:07 
  205  19/53     1107 Welsey Lakeman         41 Warner Robins GA     28:17.07  9:07 
  206  20/53     1222 Greg Vonwaldner        42 Centerville GA       28:22.77  9:09 
  207  33/50      890 Joshua Olen            28 Perry GA             28:25.52  9:09 
  208  21/53      971 Lawrence Kirk          42 Byron GA             28:29.11  9:11 
  209  21/49     1055 Jeff Dudley            46 Macon GA             28:29.82  9:11 
  210  17/37       64 Nathan Bissette        36 Bonaire GA           28:38.85  9:14 
  211   2/18      665 Spencer Sato           99 Warner Robins GA     28:40.35  9:14 
  212  18/37      344 Bart Hizine            36 Byron GA             28:41.42  9:15 
  213  22/53     1262 Eric Gossman           41                      28:41.44  9:15 
  214  23/53      893 Matthew Priser         43 Warner Robins GA     28:42.79  9:15 
  215  19/37     1017 Robin Wilcher          37 Warner Robins GA     28:47.87  9:17 
  216   9/30     1196 Trent Deighan          13 Warner Robins GA     28:58.25  9:20 
  217  24/53      526 Phillip Moore          40 Perry GA             29:02.30  9:21 
  218  19/43      102 Benzi Brown            33 Lizella GA           29:02.62  9:21 
  219  22/49      634 Tony Robinson          45 Warner Robins GA     29:03.48  9:22 
  220   3/18       36 Elijah Banks            8 Warner Robins GA     29:05.45  9:22 
  221  25/53     1375 John Dorminy           41                      29:07.17  9:23 
  222  10/30      843 Tyler Yann             12 Warner Robins GA     29:08.08  9:23 
  223  36/53      143 Tyler Claxton          16 Perry GA             29:09.11  9:23 
  224  16/45      733 Eddie Sword            52 Pikeville KY         29:10.64  9:24 
  225  34/50     1143 Matthew Massee         29 Perry GA             29:10.85  9:24 
  226  26/53      587 Greg Peavy             40 Warner Robins GA     29:11.86  9:24 
  227  23/49     1230 Fred Cusick            48 Warner Robins GA     29:12.31  9:25 
  228  20/37       34 Dougary Banks          36 Robins Afb GA        29:12.37  9:25 
  229  24/49      502 John McGowan Jr        47 Warner Robins GA     29:16.24  9:26 
  230  20/43     1108 Duke Lane III          33 Ft. Valley GA        29:21.27  9:27 
  231  21/37      184 Matt Crowder           36 Dublin GA            29:25.09  9:29 
  232   4/11     1069 George Stokes          65 Warner Robins GA     29:25.20  9:29 
  233  11/30     1094 Austin Bardash         11 Macon GA             29:25.40  9:29 
  234  12/30     1231 David Gilbert          13 Warner Robins GA     29:25.78  9:29 
  235  22/37     1160 Bryant Favors          35 Fort Valley GA       29:28.64  9:30 
  236  37/53      239 Austin Echols          15 Ft. Valley GA        29:37.32  9:33 
  237  35/50      269 Win Fraysure           25 Warner Robins GA     29:40.86  9:34 
  238   4/18      215 Cameron Dobbs           9 Warner Robins GA     29:43.83  9:35 
  239   6/18     1429 Paul Williams          64                      29:45.91  9:35 
  240  17/45     1061 Frank Malloy           53 Macon GA             29:54.64  9:38 
  241  13/30      677 Tyler Shepherd         13 Macon GA             29:54.81  9:38 
  242  14/30      111 Keaton Byrd            13 Macon GA             29:57.65  9:39 
  243   1/6      1298 Andrew Mathis          71                      30:00.92  9:40 
  244  26/32     1019 Anton Wilder           24 Warner Robins GA     30:04.89  9:41 
  245  23/37     1044 Joseph Avery           35 Bonaire GA           30:14.11  9:44 
  246  24/37     1120 Wesley Odom            35 Danville GA          30:14.91  9:45 
  247  15/30     1304 Aaron Pedersen         12                      30:16.29  9:45 
  248  36/50     1188 Jason Baker            26 Byron GA             30:21.27  9:47 
  249  21/43      592 Eli Peterson           31 Centerville GA       30:25.55  9:48 
  250  22/43     1352 John Singletary        30                      30:26.36  9:48 
  251   7/23      426 Tim Lacy               58 Centerville GA       30:32.04  9:50 
  252  25/49      831 William Wood           46 Unadilla GA          30:42.27  9:53 
  253   5/18      882 Colby Liles             7 Centerville GA       30:57.47  9:58 
  254  26/49      449 Harold Liles           45 Centerville GA       30:57.79  9:58 
  255  18/45      857 Mark Cooley            53 Warner Robins GA     30:57.93  9:58 
  256  27/53     1075 Tracy Taunton          40 Albany GA            31:00.14  9:59 
  257  23/43     1026 Christopher Hassel     30 Robins Afb GA        31:00.53  9:59 
  258  38/53       10 Patrick Alvord         15 Warner  Robins GA    31:08.66 10:02 
  259  27/49     1208 Tracy Payne            45 Warner Robins GA     31:17.08 10:05 
  260   8/23     1057 Henry Griffin          55 Warner Robins GA     31:21.21 10:06 
  261  39/53      577 Aaron Parker           16 Byron GA             31:24.86 10:07 
  262   2/6         6 Jim Allan              70 Atlanta GA           31:29.19 10:09 
  263  28/53      575 Dayle Parker           44 Byron GA             31:31.05 10:09 
  264   9/23      509 Gary Mendel            57 Warner Robins GA     31:33.47 10:10 
  265  28/49     1361 Matt Dixon             49                      31:34.44 10:10 
  266  29/49      402 Jerry Kall             45 Warner Robins GA     31:37.81 10:11 
  267  16/30      291 Alex Giron             13 Macon GA             31:39.78 10:12 
  268  24/43      294 Timothy Gordon         32 Bonaire GA           31:40.14 10:12 
  269  17/30      834 Hunter Woodard         14 Warner Robins GA     31:45.70 10:14 
  270  19/45      112 Sidney Byrd            50 Macon GA             31:46.62 10:14 
  271  20/45      721 Howard Stone           53 Warner Robins GA     31:48.20 10:15 
  272  40/53     1234 Forrest Antioco        16 Warner Robins GA     31:52.68 10:16 
  273  25/37     1249 Kerby Young            37 Warner Robins GA     31:53.71 10:16 
  274  21/45     1302 Bobby Dabbs            51                      32:04.75 10:20 
  275  29/53      116 Mark Campbell          44 Warner Robins GA     32:11.12 10:22 
  276  30/53      346 Wayne Holbeck          44 Macon GA             32:14.88 10:23 
  277  18/30     1345 Parker Simpson         12                      32:17.14 10:24 
  278  37/50     1060 Kurt Lohmueller        26 Macon GA             32:17.65 10:24 
  279   7/18       88 John 'Tommy' Brannen   62 Unadilla GA          32:23.56 10:26 
  280  10/23     1396 Robert Hicks           57                      32:25.94 10:27 
  281  31/53      472 James Madore           41 Butler GA            32:26.62 10:27 
  282  26/37      209 Ricky Deguzman         36 MacOn GA             32:26.69 10:27 
  283   6/18      473 Joshua Madore           9 Butler GA            32:26.73 10:27 
  284  27/37      172 Kevin Craig            38 Boilingbroke GA      32:36.19 10:30 
  285  28/37     1339 Jason Taraleton        36                      32:44.00 10:33 
  286  38/50      122 Aneesa Cappellano      29 Bonaire GA           32:49.70 10:34 
  287   5/11       27 John Atkinson          68 Macon GA             32:50.47 10:35 
  288  41/53      345 Shelton Hobbs          15 Warner Robins GA     33:17.59 10:43 
  289  42/53      861 Al'twavious Ford       17 Vienna GA            33:34.01 10:49 
  290  29/37     1056 David Goodman          36 Centerville GA       33:34.32 10:49 
  291  43/53      880 Darrius Lester         18 Unadilla GA          33:34.72 10:49 
  292  11/23     1078 Art Warner             56 Byron GA             33:36.01 10:49 
  293  30/49      101 Larry Brown            49 Macon GA             33:42.03 10:51 
  294  31/49     1254 Hector Hernandez       48                      33:43.19 10:52 
  295   8/18      196 Bill Davis             61 Perry GA             33:43.35 10:52 
  296  44/53     1360 Clay Dixon             16                      33:44.22 10:52 
  297  22/45     1387 Tom Dawson             53                      33:49.27 10:54 
  298  25/43      895 Joel Rich              31 Perry GA             33:57.75 10:56 
  299   9/18       58 Barry Bilbro           63 Warner Robins GA     33:57.79 10:56 
  300  32/53      343 Tj Hisel               41 Kathleen GA          34:00.63 10:57 
  301  10/18       87 Mike Brainard          60 Warner Robins GA     34:02.29 10:58 
  302  39/50     1037 David Tolbert          28 Macon GA             34:02.65 10:58 
  303  12/23      653 Thomas Rudd Jr.        55 Centerville GA       34:05.40 10:59 
  304  19/30      432 Andrew Landes          13 Perry GA             34:07.79 11:00 
  305  23/45      929 Craig Cantrell         53 Cumming GA           34:11.90 11:01 
  306  26/43     1079 Donald Watson          34 Warner Robins GA     34:13.94 11:02 
  307  24/45      444 Richard Lewis          51 Perry GA             34:23.06 11:05 
  308  27/43      483 David Martin           31 Statesboro GA        34:24.14 11:05 
  309  30/37     1332 Yohannes Hollis        38                      34:25.45 11:05 
  310  45/53      287 Christopher Gilstrap   18 Warner Robins GA     34:26.67 11:06 
  311  32/49      349 Ben Holliday           46 Douglasville GA      34:27.25 11:06 
  312  40/50     1095 Grant Barry            28 Ft. Valley GA        34:34.18 11:08 
  313  28/43       57 Todd Bigler            32 Bonaire GA           34:38.20 11:09 
  314  33/49      177 Wayne Crenshaw         45 Warner Robins GA     34:39.40 11:10 
  315   7/18     1306 Jake Spillers          10                      34:40.56 11:10 
  316   8/18     1279 Nathan Seto             8                      34:40.98 11:10 
  317  33/53     1240 Jay Echols             43 Marietta GA          34:50.14 11:13 
  318   9/18     1226 Ryan Gilbert            8 Warner Robins GA     34:51.55 11:14 
  319  29/43      917 Kris Vermillion        30 Warner Robins GA     34:52.44 11:14 
  320  41/50     1101 Cameron Garvin         29 Kathleen GA          35:02.32 11:17 
  321  34/53     1199 Scott Echols           42 Warner Robins GA     35:02.47 11:17 
  322   6/11      883 Frank Lochner          68 Fort Valley GA       35:21.88 11:23 
  323  10/18      520 Joshua Molas            9 Warner Robins GA     35:34.74 11:28 
  324  30/43     1259 Comer Train            30                      35:46.73 11:31 
  325  31/43      775 Jonathan Vaughn        32 Douglasville GA      35:47.11 11:32 
  326  31/37      464 Chris Lumpkin          39 Macon GA             35:51.72 11:33 
  327  27/32      461 Timothy Loudin         20 Warner Robins GA     35:54.11 11:34 
  328  34/49     1276 Thomas Rowe            46                      36:00.21 11:36 
  329  13/23      451 Andrew Liles           56 Warner Robins GA     36:00.70 11:36 
  330  42/50      243 Ryan Etheridge         27 Warner Robins GA     36:05.99 11:38 
  331  14/23     1349 Neil Marin             57                      36:06.14 11:38 
  332  35/53     1401 Jose Manos             41                      36:17.56 11:41 
  333  36/53     1271 Chris Clark            42                      36:36.67 11:48 
  334  11/18     1305 Zachary Spillers       10                      36:41.28 11:49 
  335  12/18     1346 River Thorne            7                      36:42.72 11:49 
  336  11/18     1123 David Smith            61 Macon GA             36:50.74 11:52 
  337  25/45      227 Jerry Dudley           51 Warner Robins GA     36:52.36 11:53 
  338  35/49     1113 Jerry McWilliams       47 Warner Robins GA     37:00.72 11:55 
  339  46/53      886 Antavius Merrell       18 Vienna GA            37:03.30 11:56 
  340  37/53      171 Kevin Coy              42 Warner Robisn GA     37:19.24 12:01 
  341  38/53      671 Donna Segelken         44 Bonaire GA           37:23.03 12:02 
  342  32/37       13 Stephen Anderson       37 Warner Robins GA     37:32.35 12:05 
  343  13/18     1210 Garrett Royer          10 Perry GA             37:37.23 12:07 
  344  36/49      664 Frank Sams             46 Warner Robins GA     37:50.32 12:11 
  345  28/32     1224 Joe Wood               22 Warner Robins GA     37:57.40 12:14 
  346  47/53      975 Alex Loudin            17 Warner Robins GA     38:04.62 12:16 
  347  26/45     1218 Tony Smith             50 Perry GA             38:05.88 12:16 
  348  43/50      428 Emory Lamb             29 Centerville GA       38:10.36 12:18 
  349  44/50     1287 Nicholas Herr          25                      38:27.66 12:23 
  350  39/53      744 David Taylor           43 Warner Robins GA     38:29.62 12:24 
  351  12/18     1116 Ken Miller             63 Kathleen GA          38:31.70 12:25 
  352  48/53      789 Kyle Warren            16 Warner Robins GA     38:59.87 12:34 
  353  27/45      680 Chuck Shipes           54 Bonaire GA           39:04.95 12:35 
  354  29/32      493 Sean Mayo              24 Centerville GA       39:07.82 12:36 
  355  49/53     1177 Nathan Hammack         19 Macon GA             39:09.40 12:37 
  356  40/53      855 Chuck Chalk            44 Warner Robins GA     39:18.00 12:39 
  357  14/18     1280 Jamie Matchette         8                      39:34.73 12:45 
  358  41/53      540 David Newburn          42 Warner Robins GA     40:02.23 12:54 
  359  50/53      847 Quantavius Adkinson    18 Vienna GA            40:11.59 12:57 
  360  42/53      820 Floyd Williams Jr      43 Perry GA             40:15.45 12:58 
  361  15/23      457 Gary Livesay           58 Lizella GA           40:15.64 12:58 
  362  37/49     1041 Richard Wallace        46 Warner Robins GA     40:15.80 12:58 
  363  33/37      133 Min Tau Chow           39 Bonaire GA           40:23.95 13:01 
  364  20/30     1036 Caleb Tidwell          12 Macon GA             40:36.07 13:05 
  365  32/43      921 Ray Wheeler            34 Warner Robins GA     40:40.10 13:06 
  366  33/43      469 Robert Lytle           31 Warner Robins GA     40:43.45 13:07 
  367  43/53       31 Greg Balkcom           43 Ft. Valley GA        40:45.54 13:08 
  368  34/43      650 Lance Rowland          34 Warner Robins GA     40:50.90 13:09 
  369  35/43     1328 Joseph Dean            30                      41:12.11 13:16 
  370  34/37      415 Shay King              39 Rentz GA             41:25.98 13:21 
  371  44/53      731 John Sweat             43 Warner Robins GA     41:26.25 13:21 
  372  36/43     1150 Rustin Singleton       30 Macon GA             41:30.09 13:22 
  373  37/43      324 Tyler Harrison         31 Warner Robins GA     41:42.33 13:26 
  374  16/23      179 Bob Cripe              58 Centerville GA       41:59.23 13:31 
  375  38/49      301 Mitchell Griffin       46 Reynolds GA          42:00.29 13:32 
  376  38/43      990 Jason Nieman           33 Byron GA             42:03.62 13:33 
  377   1/2      1316 Ken Jasnau             79                      42:04.53 13:33 
  378  39/49      561 Fred Otto              49 Bonaire GA           42:14.39 13:36 
  379  13/18      250 George Falldine        62 Warner Robins GA     42:23.49 13:39 
  380  21/30      795 Lane Watson            11 Perry GA             42:28.72 13:41 
  381  35/37      891 Nathan Pedersen        35 Byron GA             42:38.90 13:44 
  382  36/37       65 Paul Bissinger         35 Macon GA             42:39.57 13:44 
  383  40/49      674 Donald Sharpe          47 Kathleen GA          42:48.65 13:47 
  384   7/11      937 Paul Dilling           67 Warner Robins GA     42:50.70 13:48 
  385   8/11      742 Ray Taylor             66 Fort Valley GA       42:52.39 13:48 
  386  45/50      485 Seth Martin            28 Kathleen GA          42:57.57 13:50 
  387   1/2      1092 Stavros Andris         80 Savannah GA          43:37.71 14:03 
  388  39/43      433 Brad Lane              30 Warner Robins GA     44:01.29 14:11 
  389  17/23     1158 David Cleveland        55 Forsyth GA           44:12.82 14:14 
  390  22/30      141 Mark Clark             11 Warner Robins GA     44:15.35 14:15 
  391  41/49      518 Clay Mims              48 Warner Robins GA     44:24.34 14:18 
  392  45/53      613 Rob Raines             42 Perry GA             44:28.31 14:19 
  393   2/2       203 Frank Dean             75 Warner Robins GA     44:48.04 14:26 
  394  23/30      548 Alex Oakley            14 Warner Robins GA     44:51.60 14:27 
  395  30/32     1250 Chris Ealer            20 Warner Robins GA     45:03.04 14:31 
  396  28/45      206 Roger F. Debona, Jr.   53 Kathleen GA          45:03.46 14:31 
  397  24/30      288 Robert Gilstrap        13 Warner Robins GA     45:05.00 14:31 
  398  40/43     1131 Bryan Fountain         34 Perry GA             45:07.53 14:32 
  399  46/53     1018 Mark Wilder            44 Warner Robins GA     45:22.44 14:37 
  400  47/53      939 Gregg Doss             41 Warner Robins GA     45:43.16 14:43 
  401  46/50     1136 Richard Jeter          29 Warner Robins GA     46:12.69 14:53 
  402  29/45      605 Mike Pritchard         52 Kathleen GA          46:17.20 14:54 
  403   2/2       797 Bub Way                80 Hawkinsville GA      46:19.89 14:55 
  404  30/45      907 Mark T Smith           52 Warner Robins GA     46:21.34 14:56 
  405  37/37      630 Gerald Riggins         36 Bonaire GA           46:32.78 14:59 
  406   9/11       62 Jerry Bisping          68 Warner Robins GA     46:33.94 15:00 
  407  42/49      964 Lindellia Jenkins      45 Kathleen GA          46:42.72 15:03 
  408  48/53     1088 Dave Quakenbush        43 Warner Robins GA     46:45.47 15:03 
  409  41/43      127 Josh Casson            30 Bonaire GA           46:48.04 15:04 
  410  18/23      983 Franklin McLure        58 Bonaire GA           47:40.17 15:21 
  411  43/49      852 Alan Byrd              49 Perry GA             47:55.74 15:26 
  412   3/6       235 George Ealer           71 Warner Robins GA     48:04.08 15:29 
  413  31/45      902 Andrew Sharpston       50 Warner Robins GA     48:21.36 15:34 
  414  19/23       92 Bill Briel             57 Palmyra PA           48:21.48 15:34 
  415  32/45      311 James Hager            53 Kathleen GA          48:22.64 15:35 
  416  51/53      412 Frank Killian          17 Warner Robins GA     48:41.46 15:41 
  417  49/53      489 Luis Matos             44 Bonaire GA           48:42.82 15:41 
  418  15/18     1388 Matt Landes             9                      48:53.49 15:45 
  419  52/53      850 Lakourtney Bryant      17 Vienna GA            48:53.64 15:45 
  420  33/45      872 Tim Jenkins            50 Centerville GA       49:32.26 15:57 
  421  34/45      365 Bryan Hudson           50 Warner Robins GA     49:47.87 16:02 
  422  44/49       91 Danny Bretthorst       47 Bonaire GA           49:48.79 16:02 
  423  35/45     1039 Randy Tolbert          51 Macon GA             50:12.15 16:10 
  424  53/53     1038 Tyler Tolbert          16 Macon GA             50:14.19 16:11 
  425  36/45     1135 Donald Jeter           50 Warner Robins GA     50:17.64 16:12 
  426  50/53      824 David Wilson           44 Warner Robins GA     50:20.20 16:13 
  427  47/50     1002 Derek Sherman          27 Warner Robins GA     50:36.89 16:18 
  428  45/49      564 Chris Overcash         49 Bonaire GA           50:39.47 16:19 
  429  16/18      661 Connor Sams            10 Warner Robins GA     50:40.98 16:19 
  430  20/23      132 Clem Chester           57 Warner Robins GA     51:21.02 16:32 
  431  31/32       67 Chris Blackwell        24 Warner Robins GA     51:46.99 16:41 
  432  51/53      779 Alan Wacter            44 Macon GA             51:59.56 16:45 
  433  10/11      720 Gene Stilwell          66 Warner Robins GA     52:01.00 16:45 
  434  21/23      657 George Runyon          57 Warner Robins GA     52:04.48 16:46 
  435  14/18     1043 David Appleby          62 Macon GA             52:12.82 16:49 
  436  15/18     1118 Thomas Nations         64 Warner Robins GA     52:18.52 16:51 
  437  42/43      693 Joel Sizemore          30 Macon GA             52:35.32 16:56 
  438  37/45      666 Kenneth Sato           50 Warner Robins GA     52:42.15 16:58 
  439   4/6       585 Clay Peacock           70 Centerville GA       52:44.98 16:59 
  440  16/18     1112 Robert McInnis         62 Kathleen GA          52:49.84 17:01 
  441  46/49      395 Joseph Jones           47 Byron GA             52:51.36 17:01 
  442   5/6        20 Lloyd Arnold           70 Warner Robins GA     53:46.25 17:19 
  443  17/18       83 Nicholas Boyd          10 Bonaire GA           53:59.30 17:23 
  444  47/49      897 Joe Rossi              49 Perry GA             54:13.35 17:28 
  445  32/32      156 Corey Collins          20 Atlanta GA           54:20.92 17:30 
  446  17/18      377 Dennis Indelicato      60 Warner Robins GA     54:26.60 17:32 
  447  48/50     1076 Tj Unthank             29 Warner Robins GA     54:51.98 17:40 
  448  49/50     1072 Scott Street           28 Warner Robins GA     55:21.99 17:50 
  449  50/50       61 Matthew Bishop         29 Macon GA             55:27.93 17:52 
  450  38/45     1070 Ron Street             51 Warner Robins GA     55:36.37 17:54 
  451  52/53      662 David Sams             41 Warner Robins GA     55:36.40 17:54 
  452  39/45      951 Don Hamlin             53 Warner Robins GA     55:59.12 18:02 
  453  22/23      678 Jerry Shepherd         57 Macon GA             56:21.08 18:09 
  454  48/49      863 Marvin Griffin         49 Warner Robins GA     56:31.37 18:12 
  455  11/11      283 Melvin Gerdes          65 Warner Robins GA     56:33.11 18:13 
  456  18/18      900 Michael Sanders        61 Marshallville GA     57:12.10 18:25 
  457  53/53      237 Norman Echols          40 Ft. Valley GA        57:14.23 18:26 
  458  40/45     1193 Charles Colbert        54 Warner Robins GA     57:49.59 18:37 
  459  25/30      163 Levi Cook              11 Warner Robins GA     57:49.80 18:37 
  460  26/30       30 Alex Balkcom           13 Ft. Valley GA        57:59.47 18:40 
  461   6/6       490 Alton Mattox           71 Warner Robins GA     58:35.30 18:52 
  462  18/18     1239 John Echols             9 Marietta GA          59:15.63 19:05 
  463  23/23      770 Stan Tydings           56 Centerville GA       59:18.28 19:06 
  464  27/30      877 Chevy King             12 Fort Valley GA       59:33.35 19:11 
  465  28/30     1201 Daniel Echols          12 Warner Robins GA     59:34.07 19:11 
  466  29/30      935 Tommy Demaro           13 Byron GA             59:40.76 19:13 
  467  30/30     1247 Stephen Marley         12 Warner Robins GA   1:02:00.34 19:58 
  468  43/43      123 Nick Cappellano        31 Bonaire GA         1:02:11.27 20:01 
  469  41/45      629 Joe Richardson         54 Warner Robins GA   1:03:08.24 20:20 
  470  42/45       39 Jay Barfoot            51 Bonaire GA         1:07:21.03 21:41 
  471  49/49      724 Steve Strader          49 Warner Robins GA   1:10:04.80 22:34 
  472  43/45       45 Paul Beard             51 Warner Robins GA   1:10:47.94 22:48 
  473  44/45      804 Chris Westbrook        50 Macon GA           1:11:39.23 23:04 
  474  45/45      639 Mike Rogers            50 Warner Robins GA   1:13:06.35 23:32