Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon

Sun Jun 19, 2011

Pine Mountain, , 31822

                     CALLAWAY GARDENS SPRINT TRIATHLON
                        .25 SWIM| 9 MI BIKE 2M  RUN
                       PRESENTED BY DJE ENTERPRISES
     ChampionChip Results Provided by Event Tech @ www.event-tech.com
   AGE GROUP RESULTS
    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 461    1253 Evan Jackson              8 McDonough GA         3    8:51  2:17    1   33:07 16.3  2:10    1 15:06  7:33 1:01:30 
    2 755    1252 Alec Jackson              7 McDonough GA         4    8:53  3:10    2   37:40 14.3  1:47    2 17:53  8:57 1:09:21 
    3 797     395 Noah Griffin              8 Roswell GA           1    8:24  3:00    5   39:31 13.7  1:22    3 18:43  9:22 1:10:59 
    4 871     786 Amal Patel                8 Duluth GA            6    9:48  3:43    3   38:26 14.1  1:42    4 20:29 10:15 1:14:06 
    5 929     957 Carter Sidor              8 Midland GA           2    8:41  3:46    6   40:56 13.2  1:41    5 21:34 10:47 1:16:36 
    6 990     714 Cooper Mills              8 Sandy Springs GA     5    9:25  3:35    7   42:06 12.8  2:40    6 22:54 11:27 1:20:39 
    7 1000   1273 Brody Barnes              6 Albany GA            8   10:10  4:40    4   38:26 14.1  2:08    7 26:46 13:23 1:22:08 
    8 1103    812 Michael Piligian          7 Woodstock GA         7   10:05  5:02    8   49:23 10.9  3:43    8 28:11 14:06 1:36:22 
    9 1121    820 Justin Pohl               7 Rogers AR            9   10:36  8:34    9 1:28:02  6.1 10:01    9 37:36 18:48 2:34:46 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 288    1254 Antaures Jackson I I     10 McDonough GA         4    8:39  1:55    1   31:14 17.3  1:34    1 13:26  6:43   56:46 
    2 579     186 Bryce Clark               9 Woodstock GA         2    8:10  2:40    3   32:30 16.6  2:11    5 19:04  9:32 1:04:33 
    3 585     787 Nishaan Patel            10 Duluth GA            5    8:43  3:29    2   32:04 16.8  2:31    3 17:59  9:00 1:04:44 
    4 761     585 Cade Lautenbacher        10 Dunwoody GA          7    9:00  3:14    4   34:21 15.7  2:20    6 20:38 10:19 1:09:32 
    5 885    1091 Jackson Wakefield        10 Milton GA            1    8:07  4:05    5   35:10 15.4  2:14   12 25:11 12:36 1:14:44 
    6 909    1159 Justin Zimmer             9 Roswell GA           8    9:05  3:51    9   44:40 12.1  2:16    2 15:51  7:56 1:15:40 
    7 919     855 Mills Rentz-Baker         9 Atlanta GA           3    8:12  4:33    6   39:42 13.6  2:53    7 20:51 10:26 1:16:09 
    8 946     112 Carson Brown              9 Canton GA            6    8:46  3:23    7   41:10 13.1  2:21    9 21:54 10:57 1:17:31 
    9 961    1162 Alex Zimmer              10 Marietta GA         10    9:10  4:41    8   41:43 12.9  2:21    8 20:52 10:26 1:18:46 
   10 979    1160 Joseph, Jr Zimmer         9 Roswell GA           9    9:05  3:51   10   46:12 11.7  2:29    4 18:05  9:03 1:19:41 
   11 1061   1081 Bryce Van Matre           9 Duluth GA           12    9:56  5:15   11   46:26 11.6  2:58   11 23:54 11:57 1:28:27 
   12 1067   1247 Joseph Garcia            10                     13   10:08  4:46   12   50:36 10.7  1:45   10 22:20 11:10 1:29:34 
   13 1090   1249 Max Arendale              9                     11    9:14  3:10   13   52:26 10.3  3:59   13 25:13 12:37 1:34:00 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 8       983 Darr Smith               12 Atlanta GA           1    6:10  1:23    1   23:20 23.1  1:23    1 13:26  6:43   45:40 
    2 107     354 Benjamin Garner          12 Opelika AL           3    7:25  2:01    3   26:51 20.1  0:47    2 14:37  7:19   51:40 
    3 195     756 Mitchell Odendahl        12 Johns Creek GA       2    7:00  2:15    4   27:03 20.0  1:44    6 16:44  8:22   54:44 
    4 197     365 Ryan Germany             12 Acworth GA           8    8:06  3:12    2   26:26 20.4  1:49    3 15:13  7:37   54:44 
    5 262     799 Devin Petmecky           12 Stone Mtn GA         5    7:43  2:42    5   27:44 19.5  1:32    5 16:40  8:20   56:19 
    6 339     926 Colby Scott              12 Lagrange GA          4    7:40  3:05    6   27:53 19.4  1:38    8 17:56  8:58   58:10 
    7 377     972 Kyle Skipper             11 Blountstown FL      14    8:32  2:05    8   30:10 17.9  2:10    4 16:19  8:10   59:14 
    8 587     291 Elijah Dwoskin           11 Atlanta GA          11    8:16  2:51   12   34:03 15.9  2:20    7 17:17  8:39 1:04:45 
    9 595     781 Cole Parker              11 Lawrenceville GA     6    7:55  2:47   11   33:06 16.3  2:02   11 19:05  9:33 1:04:54 
   10 680    1188 Matthew Crow             12 Newnan GA           13    8:23  3:37   10   32:18 16.7  2:03   13 20:53 10:27 1:07:12 
   11 718     860 Parker Reynolds          12 Roswell GA           7    8:03  3:27    9   31:44 17.0  2:37   15 22:34 11:17 1:08:23 
   12 794     742 Luke Narker              12 Decatur GA          12    8:22  3:32   14   38:18 14.1  2:26    9 18:11  9:06 1:10:48 
   13 802     505 Matthew Jameson          11 Atlanta GA          10    8:14  2:34   16   39:43 13.6  1:37   10 19:00  9:30 1:11:07 
   14 932     982 Hunter Smith             11 Atlanta GA          15    8:34  2:38    7   29:34 18.3  2:53   21 33:20 16:40 1:16:57 
   15 938     479 Mills Hubbard            11 Chamblee GA         16    8:37  3:30   15   39:06 13.8  2:43   17 23:15 11:38 1:17:10 
   16 943     210 Austin Cook              12 Griffin GA          17    8:41  5:02   13   36:50 14.7  2:23   18 24:27 12:14 1:17:21 
   17 953     958 Chris Sidor              11 Midland GA          18    8:41  3:48   18   41:03 13.2  1:33   16 23:10 11:35 1:18:13 
   18 982     818 Alex Poff                11 Dallas GA            9    8:13  4:45   21   44:47 12.1  1:48   12 20:18 10:09 1:19:49 
   19 1041     28 Grant Arnold             11 Dallas GA           22    9:16  7:16   19   43:57 12.3  4:07   14 21:58 10:59 1:26:33 
   20 1055   1244 Andrew Murfee            11 College Pk GA       20    9:01  2:55   20   44:12 12.2  2:07   20 29:32 14:46 1:27:44 
   21 1065    837 Patrick Purser           12 Hamilton GA         19    8:55  3:02   22   44:55 12.0  3:20   19 28:30 14:15 1:28:40 
   22 1088    597 Andrew Leftwich          11 Loganville GA       21    9:04  6:09   17   40:10 13.4  3:26   22 35:04 17:32 1:33:51 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 11     1243 Alexander Murfee         14 College Park GA      3    7:20  1:33    1   23:49 22.7  1:17    1 12:09  6:05   46:06 
    2 20      627 Blake Lowery             13 Gainesville FL       1    7:01  1:43    2   24:18 22.2  1:09    2 12:33  6:17   46:42 
    3 64      789 Alex Patterson           14 Cumming GA           2    7:17  1:48    3   25:16 21.4  0:41    5 14:38  7:19   49:38 
    4 210     187 Reames Clark             13 Columbus GA          5    7:55  2:29    4   25:26 21.2  1:51   13 17:24  8:42   55:02 
    5 259     973 Cole Skipper             13 Blountstown FL      16    8:21  1:40    6   28:04 19.2  1:29   11 16:44  8:22   56:17 
    6 310     304 Bennett Enfinger         13 Bainbridge GA       21    8:41  2:30   11   30:28 17.7  1:26    3 14:24  7:12   57:27 
    7 311     569 Andrew Lail              13 Sharpsburg GA       19    8:36  2:33    7   30:11 17.9  1:26    6 14:44  7:22   57:28 
    8 371     313 Bryan Ewing, Jr          14 Deatsvillel AL      17    8:23  3:31   12   31:02 17.4  0:58    8 15:11  7:36   59:04 
    9 422     861 Preston Reynolds         13 Roswell GA          10    8:00  3:31    5   28:02 19.3  1:27   15 19:24  9:42 1:00:22 
   10 511    1165 Nicholas Zimmer          13 Roswell GA           7    7:57  3:27   16   34:06 15.8  2:22    7 14:57  7:29 1:02:47 
   11 513    1003 Harley Smith III         14 Decatur GA          11    8:12  2:57    8   30:12 17.9  1:56   16 19:40  9:50 1:02:55 
   12 535     375 Connor Gilpatrick        13 Ft Benning GA       15    8:20  2:32   15   33:44 16.0  1:43   12 17:17  8:39 1:03:35 
   13 539    1136 Bill Woodroof            14 Locust Grove GA      4    7:44  3:16    9   30:22 17.8  2:05   18 20:18 10:09 1:03:43 
   14 609      86 Robbie III Bowden        13 McDonough GA         6    7:55  4:38   10   30:23 17.8  2:56   14 19:19  9:40 1:05:09 
   15 625     319 Sam Ferro                13 MacOn GA            14    8:19  4:01   21   36:01 15.0  1:06    9 16:11  8:06 1:05:36 
   16 660     684 Kieran McElvaney         14 Roswell GA           9    7:59  6:22   19   35:56 15.0  1:57    4 14:25  7:13 1:06:38 
   17 717     517 Tyler Jorgensen          13 Prattville AL       13    8:18  3:57   23   38:35 14.0  1:11   10 16:24  8:12 1:08:23 
   18 727    1164 Noah Zimmer              13 Acworth GA           8    7:58  3:27   20   35:58 15.0  1:03   19 20:25 10:13 1:08:49 
   19 840    1235 Paul Strozier            13 Waverly Hall GA     12    8:16  2:57   13   32:41 16.5  1:54   24 26:46 13:23 1:12:33 
   20 851    1063 Brandon Trippe           14 Villa Rica GA       22    8:49  4:56   17   34:39 15.6  2:26   21 22:05 11:03 1:12:53 
   21 860     696 Jack McKenney            14 Sandy Springs GA    23    8:59  4:43   18   35:31 15.2  3:40   20 20:32 10:16 1:13:23 
   22 966     413 Denver Hamilton          14 Locust Grove GA     18    8:28  5:07   14   33:06 16.3 12:23   17 19:54  9:57 1:18:55 
   23 1003    445 Jonah Herring            13 Smiths Station AL   20    8:39  5:15   22   38:26 14.1  3:29   23 26:24 13:12 1:22:11 
   24 1014     61 Andrew Bennett           13 Douglasville GA     24    9:17  2:12   24   45:55 11.8  1:26   22 24:31 12:16 1:23:19 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 2       501 Will James               15 Peachtree City GA    3    7:07  1:22    1   21:17 25.4  0:56    2 12:39  6:20   43:19 
    2 17      268 David Dixon              19 Atlanta GA          11    8:16  2:01    6   23:03 23.4  1:53    1 11:18  5:39   46:30 
    3 32     1058 Joshua Trantham          19 Marble NC           26    9:16  2:11    2   21:45 24.8  1:18    6 13:33  6:47   48:00 
    4 36      276 Cody Dorsey              16 Morrow GA            1    6:56  1:16    3   22:03 24.5  1:04   19 16:54  8:27   48:12 
    5 40      477 Thomas Howell            15 Blountstown FL      25    8:59  1:20    5   23:02 23.4  1:33    7 13:35  6:48   48:27 
    6 44      500 Eric Jamerson            16 Dallas GA            2    7:06  1:54    8   24:27 22.1  1:37    5 13:32  6:46   48:34 
    7 77      800 David Petmecky           15 Stone Mtn GA         4    7:11  1:59    7   24:07 22.4  1:21   13 15:29  7:45   50:04 
    8 94      198 Henry Coggins            18 Lagrange GA          8    7:58  2:15   12   25:36 21.1  2:23    4 13:04  6:32   51:14 
    9 136     288 James Dunaway            17 Griffin GA          18    8:38  2:46    4   22:52 23.6  2:05   17 16:30  8:15   52:49 
   10 145     984 Porter Smith             15 Blountstown FL       9    8:03  2:08   10   24:54 21.7  2:07   15 16:00  8:00   53:10 
   11 174     142 Jonathan Buttram         16 Cataula GA          29    9:23  2:43   11   25:20 21.3  1:26   12 15:09  7:35   53:59 
   12 189     318 Devin Ferrell            17 Altha FL             7    7:54  2:02   29   30:36 17.6  1:10    3 12:52  6:26   54:32 
   13 214     629 Tyler Lu                 15 Dunwoody GA         17    8:35  3:13   14   26:52 20.1  1:30   11 15:03  7:32   55:10 
   14 229    1064 Nathan Trippe            16 Villa Rica GA       28    9:19  2:50   17   27:14 19.8  1:25    8 14:43  7:22   55:29 
   15 275     109 Nolan Brogdon            16 Suwanee GA          20    8:42  2:36   19   28:01 19.3  1:45   14 15:32  7:46   56:33 
   16 303     470 Taylor Horton            19 Conyers GA           6    7:51  2:53   22   28:53 18.7  0:53   18 16:37  8:19   57:06 
   17 315    1194 Hayden Lake              18 Phenix City AL      14    8:32  3:23   15   26:54 20.1  1:38   21 17:09  8:35   57:34 
   18 317     228 Will Crenshaw            19 Headland AL         15    8:33  2:52   16   27:06 19.9  1:30   22 17:35  8:48   57:35 
   19 330     570 Luke Lail                17 Sharpsburg GA       30    9:38  2:28   25   29:11 18.5  1:52    9 14:48  7:24   57:55 
   20 336     706 Mitchell Miller          18 Lagrange GA          5    7:42  3:18   20   28:11 19.2  1:47   20 17:08  8:34   58:04 
   21 342      12 Robert Allen             17 Peachtree City GA   21    8:42  4:04   21   28:26 19.0  2:02   10 15:01  7:31   58:13 
   22 349     485 Reed Hundertmark         15 Ft Benning GA       10    8:16  3:04   13   26:29 20.4  1:46   24 18:55  9:28   58:28 
   23 368     206 Joshua Connelly          17 Auburn AL           16    8:34  2:25   27   30:08 17.9  1:32   16 16:23  8:12   59:01 
   24 390     793 Austin Penny             15 Griffin GA          23    8:51  2:58   18   27:57 19.3  1:11   23 18:42  9:21   59:37 
   25 429     986 Drew Smith               19 Griffin GA          12    8:27  2:40   24   29:07 18.5  1:15   25 19:05  9:33 1:00:33 
   26 650     846 Daniel Ray               15 Bainbridge GA       27    9:19  4:52   28   30:20 17.8  1:59   28 19:59 10:00 1:06:26 
   27 671     862 Pation Reynolds          16 Roswell GA          24    8:58  3:36   23   29:05 18.6  2:50   31 22:29 11:15 1:06:57 
   28 675     849 Zachary Reddick          15 Pine Mtn GA         22    8:48  5:11   31   32:13 16.8  1:25   27 19:29  9:45 1:07:03 
   29 709    1065 Justin Trippe            18 Villa Rica GA       13    8:28  3:17   30   31:56 16.9  1:33   32 22:59 11:30 1:08:12 
   30 716     574 Brandon Lamb             19 Moultrie GA         32   19:24  3:07    9   24:29 22.1  2:16   26 19:08  9:34 1:08:22 
   31 751    1199 Jonathan Crawford        16                     31   10:27  4:16   26   29:53 18.1  4:27   29 20:16 10:08 1:09:18 
   32 861     985 Dylan Smith              17 Griffin GA          19    8:40  2:52   32   39:19 13.7  1:30   30 21:13 10:37 1:13:33 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 3      1073 Travis Turner            20 Atlanta GA           3    7:20  1:33    1   20:55 25.8  1:00    2 13:21  6:41   44:08 
    2 37      971 Brandon Skiles           20 Dawson GA           18    8:26  2:22    9   24:05 22.4  1:23    1 12:02  6:01   48:17 
    3 47      865 Christopher Rhodes       21 Auburn AL           17    8:25  2:11    6   23:22 23.1  1:25    3 13:22  6:41   48:43 
    4 49     1217 Caleb Edwards            24 Columbus GA         21    8:29  2:22    4   22:48 23.7  2:04    4 13:24  6:42   49:05 
    5 68      306 Stephen Ennis            22 Lagrange GA          4    7:50  1:23    7   24:00 22.5  1:30   15 15:04  7:32   49:45 
    6 75      192 Andy Clement             24 Atlanta GA          31    9:04  2:25    2   21:37 25.0  1:54   14 15:01  7:31   49:59 
    7 103     369 Andrew Gibbons           20 Atlanta GA           1    6:16  2:18   15   24:59 21.6  1:55   22 16:08  8:04   51:34 
    8 105     132 Frank Bullard            24 Monticello GA       13    8:19  2:58    3   22:38 23.9  1:19   24 16:24  8:12   51:37 
    9 138     592 Jeffrey Lee              24 Columbus GA         35    9:18  2:02   16   25:14 21.4  2:04    7 14:19  7:10   52:55 
   10 139     334 Jay Foster               24 Marietta GA         30    9:02  2:49   12   24:49 21.8  1:34   10 14:48  7:24   52:59 
   11 140     589 Garrett Lawrence         24 Columbus GA          9    8:12  2:59    5   23:11 23.3  2:35   20 16:06  8:03   53:01 
   12 147    1259 Michael Wisniewski       23 Warner Robins GA    12    8:18  2:52   11   24:36 22.0  1:43   17 15:47  7:54   53:13 
   13 148    1260 Kyle Wisniewski          21 Warner Robins GA    14    8:19  2:51   10   24:31 22.0  1:46   19 15:49  7:55   53:15 
   14 150     729 Ryan Morton              22 Peachtree City GA    6    8:04  2:20   14   24:55 21.7  2:14   18 15:48  7:54   53:20 
   15 166     252 Mason Deal               22 Stone Mtn GA        24    8:33  2:13   21   27:36 19.6  1:14    6 14:11  7:06   53:46 
   16 196     894 Andrew Ruffing           20 Stone Mtn GA         2    6:56  2:28   13   24:51 21.7  2:15   29 18:15  9:08   54:44 
   17 205     602 Kyle Lehman              23 Atlanta GA           8    8:09  2:16   28   28:03 19.3  1:48    8 14:42  7:21   54:56 
   18 208     654 Nathan Masters           24 Lagrange GA         16    8:24  2:39   18   26:13 20.6  1:41   21 16:06  8:03   55:01 
   19 209     424 Chris Harford            22 Dacula GA           28    8:47  2:42   30   28:12 19.1  0:39    9 14:44  7:22   55:01 
   20 211     753 James Nussbaumer         20 Dalton GA           10    8:16  2:25   23   27:44 19.5  1:25   16 15:14  7:37   55:03 
   21 226     430 Anthony Harrison         23 Climax GA           29    9:00  2:53   17   25:45 21.0  1:36   23 16:13  8:07   55:25 
   22 244     296 Nick Edwards             21 Fayetteville GA     19    8:27  3:34   25   27:50 19.4  2:13    5 13:46  6:53   55:48 
   23 263     632 Donald MacKay            22 Lawrenceville GA    25    8:35  2:33   31   28:21 19.0  1:55   13 14:57  7:29   56:19 
   24 265     384 Kyle Graves              21 Carrollton GA        7    8:05  2:46   33   29:21 18.4  1:24   11 14:49  7:25   56:22 
   25 269    1278 Justin Sammons           23 Bonaire GA          33    9:17  3:56    8   24:03 22.5  1:48   27 17:27  8:44   56:28 
   26 314    1011 William Solomon          20 MacOn GA                                                                        57:31 
   27 365    1145 Joshua Yager             23 Dallas GA           22    8:30  2:31   32   29:04 18.6  1:51   26 17:06  8:33   59:00 
   28 373     979 Tony Slocum              22 Kennesaw GA         26    8:42  4:25   20   27:10 19.9  2:22   25 16:28  8:14   59:06 
   29 376     989 Christopher Smith        23 Woodstock GA        15    8:24  2:06   26   28:01 19.3  1:03   31 19:41  9:51   59:13 
   30 395    1274 Spencer Border           23 Atlanta GA           5    8:02  2:20   27   28:03 19.3  1:18   32 20:02 10:01   59:43 
   31 404     867 Clayton Riale            21 Smiths AL           11    8:17  2:40   29   28:11 19.2  1:55   30 19:01  9:31 1:00:02 
   32 568    1204 Jeremiah Donovan         21 Columbus GA         34    9:17  5:02   24   27:45 19.5  2:11   33 20:09 10:05 1:04:22 
   33 581     980 Steven Slocum            23 Kennesaw GA         23    8:33  4:44   19   27:02 20.0  1:52   36 22:29 11:15 1:04:38 
   34 626     130 Robert Buehler           21 Columbus GA         36    9:43  3:37   37   35:37 15.2  1:47   12 14:55  7:28 1:05:37 
   35 654    1023 Brandon Stiles           22 Marietta GA         20    8:28  3:03   36   32:07 16.8  1:29   35 21:28 10:44 1:06:32 
   36 700    1049 Brian Tomasichik         24 Atlanta GA          32    9:08  4:50   34   29:53 18.1  2:45   34 21:10 10:35 1:07:44 
   37 808     487 Harrison Hunter          21 Waleska GA          37    9:59  2:58   35   31:32 17.1  1:43   37 25:04 12:32 1:11:14 
   38 1009     35 Joseph Babcock           24 Lawrenceville GA    27    8:43 23:51   22   27:43 19.5  4:29   28 18:09  9:05 1:22:53 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 5       940 Andrew Shanks            27 Atlanta GA           6    7:47  1:34    2   22:15 24.3  1:00    2 12:29  6:15   45:03 
    2 7       590 John Leatherman          25 Columbus GA         11    8:03  1:38    3   22:17 24.2  1:07    4 12:35  6:18   45:37 
    3 16      151 Nick Campbell            27 Albany GA            3    7:22  1:46    6   22:54 23.6  1:41    5 12:41  6:21   46:22 
    4 28      215 Brandon Corbin           26 Columbus GA          7    7:52  2:24    1   21:53 24.7  3:26    1 12:00  6:00   47:34 
    5 29      127 Robert Buckley           26 Chamblee GA         18    8:31  1:43    9   23:28 23.0  1:32    3 12:30  6:15   47:42 
    6 41      840 William Ralph            26 Lagrange GA          4    7:30  1:35    8   23:02 23.4  1:21   19 15:03  7:32   48:28 
    7 45     1089 Jared Wagman             26 Athens GA           28    8:45  1:28    5   22:52 23.6  1:54   15 13:38  6:49   48:36 
    8 51      323 Royal Fink               27 Buford GA           15    8:23  2:55    4   22:31 24.0  2:28    7 12:56  6:28   49:12 
    9 54      955 Matthew Shuba            26 Columbus GA         10    8:03  2:20   12   23:36 22.9  2:17    8 13:01  6:31   49:16 
   10 61      956 Joshua Sider             25 Columbus GA         22    8:33  1:59   14   23:56 22.6  2:00    9 13:04  6:32   49:30 
   11 70       19 Scott Anderson           26 Phenix City AL      12    8:18  2:13   17   24:36 22.0  2:00    6 12:46  6:23   49:50 
   12 72      897 Scott Runyan             29 Atlanta GA           8    7:56  1:43    7   22:56 23.5  1:27   25 15:54  7:57   49:54 
   13 83      733 David Mueller            29 Columbus GA         30    8:48  2:27   13   23:47 22.7  2:09   12 13:28  6:44   50:37 
   14 84      922 Zachary Schreer          26 Marietta GA          1    6:39  2:19   25   25:41 21.0  1:42   16 14:19  7:10   50:37 
   15 93      761 John Oleynik             25 Atlanta GA          14    8:22  1:47   15   24:15 22.3  1:30   22 15:21  7:41   51:13 
   16 110    1116 David White              26 Midland GA          38    9:18  2:06   10   23:29 23.0  2:17   18 14:39  7:20   51:47 
   17 113      31 Justin Arsenault         29 Atlanta GA          48   11:39  2:01   11   23:30 23.0  1:20   11 13:24  6:42   51:54 
   18 127     565 Danny Kuecher            27 Atlanta GA           2    7:01  2:12   24   25:40 21.0  1:36   27 16:03  8:02   52:31 
   19 131     690 Andrew McIndoe           25 Columbus GA         34    8:54  3:31   22   25:07 21.5  1:35   13 13:33  6:47   52:39 
   20 132     459 Matthew Hoff             26 Atlanta GA          17    8:27  3:07   29   26:14 20.6  1:50   10 13:06  6:33   52:42 
   21 173     734 John Mullany             29 Columbus GA         31    8:52  2:31   23   25:32 21.1  1:43   23 15:24  7:42   53:59 
   22 175     328 Jim Fisher               27 Columbus GA         39    9:22  2:14   26   25:47 20.9  1:26   20 15:13  7:37   54:01 
   23 187    1285 Marco Presichi           28 Ft Benning GA       23    8:39  2:26   39   28:38 18.9  1:16   14 13:34  6:47   54:31 
   24 198     936 Anthony Sermarini        27 Columbus GA         16    8:26  2:36   19   24:55 21.7  2:41   29 16:12  8:06   54:48 
   25 199    1286 Caley Langenwalter       27 Ft Mitchell AL      46   10:06  2:09   28   26:13 20.6  2:02   17 14:20  7:10   54:49 
   26 202    1113 Justin West              25 Cobbtown GA         25    8:41  2:33   31   26:51 20.1  0:49   26 16:01  8:01   54:53 
   27 219     358 Patrick Gellatly         27 Palmetto GA          5    7:43  2:44   30   26:40 20.3  1:35   33 16:40  8:20   55:19 
   28 257     554 Nathan Klein             26 Columbus GA         43    9:47  3:52   16   24:32 22.0  1:42   32 16:23  8:12   56:15 
   29 267     110 Robert Brooks            28 Albany GA           40    9:34  2:40   27   25:48 20.9  2:04   30 16:22  8:11   56:27 
   30 290    1240 Michael Eisenlohr        26 Columbus GA         20    8:31  2:25   33   27:01 20.0  1:47   35 17:04  8:32   56:47 
   31 302     916 Daniel Schifano          26 Upatoi GA           29    8:47  2:23   41   28:57 18.7  1:35   24 15:25  7:43   57:05 
   32 351    1075 Richard Turner           27 Franklin Sps GA     32    8:52  2:46   40   28:47 18.8  2:00   28 16:05  8:03   58:28 
   33 378    1205 Matthew Hoffman          28 Ft Benning GA       44    9:49  2:44   43   30:16 17.8  1:11   21 15:16  7:38   59:14 
   34 382     877 Caleb Roby               29 Dallas GA           19    8:31  3:00   18   24:46 21.8  2:25   42 20:43 10:22   59:23 
   35 397     406 Jason Hale               28 Atlanta GA          27    8:44  3:28   32   26:54 20.1  2:03   37 18:40  9:20   59:47 
   36 403     621 Dustin Loden             29 Austell GA          45    9:51  2:45   20   24:58 21.6  2:23   40 20:06 10:03 1:00:00 
   37 419     201 Daniel Colberg           26 Columbus GA          9    8:03  3:32   42   29:30 18.3  1:39   36 17:34  8:47 1:00:16 
   38 431     437 Chris Heiden             25 Fayetteville GA     21    8:32  2:45   37   28:16 19.1  1:54   38 19:11  9:36 1:00:37 
   39 437     431 Bradley Harrison         27 Bainbridge GA       41    9:35  4:37   36   27:46 19.4  2:18   34 16:42  8:21 1:00:56 
   40 452    1210 Buddy Davenport          28 Franklin Spgs GA    26    8:42  2:53   34   27:03 20.0  1:46   44 20:53 10:27 1:01:14 
   41 474     547 Jeremiah Kielian         25 Phenix City AL      37    9:15  2:42   21   25:06 21.5  4:55   39 19:55  9:58 1:01:50 
   42 479    1012 Elliot Solomon           26 Columbus GA         47   10:19  4:31   35   27:24 19.7  3:26   31 16:22  8:11 1:02:00 
   43 607     576 Evan Landers             29 Auburn AL           24    8:41  3:47   38   28:24 19.0  3:19   46 20:59 10:30 1:05:08 
   44 694      91 Joshua Boyd              28 Newnan GA           42    9:37  2:18   44   33:06 16.3  2:27   41 20:09 10:05 1:07:35 
   45 783     315 Justin Farmer            26 Carmel IN           13    8:19  5:02   45   33:10 16.3  2:46   45 20:58 10:29 1:10:14 
   46 812     825 Jonathan Poole           26 Grand Ridge FL      36    9:14  3:37   46   34:53 15.5  2:51   43 20:48 10:24 1:11:20 
   47 964     991 Kristoffer Smith         25 Lawrenceville GA    33    8:53  5:20   47   37:07 14.5  2:24   48 25:10 12:35 1:18:52 
   48 996     238 Cory Cunningham          27 Fairburn GA         35    9:06  4:09   48   42:33 12.7  1:54   47 23:53 11:57 1:21:35 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 46      493 Kosha Irby               33 Smyrna GA            9    8:06  2:40    8   23:10 23.3  1:35    4 13:12  6:36   48:40 
    2 53     1108 Jesse Weber              31 Marietta GA         31    8:48  2:50    3   22:02 24.5  2:40    3 12:56  6:28   49:14 
    3 55      251 Derek De Bello           31 Ft Benning GA        1    6:25  2:17    7   23:06 23.4  1:26   21 16:05  8:03   49:17 
    4 58      392 Steven Mason             33 Lexington GA         5    7:57  2:00    5   22:47 23.7  1:29   15 15:16  7:38   49:26 
    5 67      992 Timothy Smith            33 Prattville AL       36    9:06  2:08   10   24:04 22.4  1:04    5 13:23  6:42   49:43 
    6 86     1218 Marco Womack             31 Columbus GA         22    8:21  3:09    9   23:31 23.0  1:24    9 14:25  7:13   50:48 
    7 90      116 Dustin Brown             34 Columbus GA         16    8:15  2:24   22   26:23 20.5  1:02    2 12:54  6:27   50:57 
    8 97      739 Rob Myers                34 Atlanta GA          17    8:16  3:13   12   24:07 22.4  1:10   11 14:40  7:20   51:25 
    9 102     300 Joseph Elliott           31 Marietta GA         24    8:29  2:40    4   22:35 23.9  2:40   13 15:09  7:35   51:31 
   10 115     284 David Drew               31 Fortson GA           8    8:01  2:53   13   24:08 22.4  1:36   17 15:25  7:43   52:01 
   11 119     103 Christopher Brennan      33 Jacksonville FL      7    8:01  2:05    6   23:05 23.4  1:25   29 17:35  8:48   52:09 
   12 120    1186 David Reyes              33 Phenix City AL      33    8:50  2:47   14   24:28 22.1  3:20    1 12:47  6:24   52:10 
   13 129    1301 Dennis Trisch            31 Atlanta GA          15    8:14  3:37    2   21:55 24.6  2:47   20 16:02  8:01   52:33 
   14 134     560 Todd Koch                33 Columbus GA         12    8:10  2:17   25   27:01 20.0  1:23    7 13:56  6:58   52:46 
   15 169     834 Manuel Prado             33 Ft Benning GA       11    8:07  2:53   18   26:03 20.7  1:39   14 15:11  7:36   53:52 
   16 176     184 Stephen Christopher      31 Marietta GA         19    8:18  2:06   23   26:43 20.2  1:24   18 15:33  7:47   54:02 
   17 179     937 Maurice Settles          33 Alpharetta GA       35    9:02  2:24   11   24:06 22.4  1:50   24 16:46  8:23   54:06 
   18 185     689 Josh McGinty             31 Lagrange GA          2    7:46  2:59   17   25:25 21.2  2:24   19 15:52  7:56   54:24 
   19 222      37 Richard Bakare           32 Atlanta GA          40   10:30  2:55   20   26:13 20.6  2:14    6 13:30  6:45   55:20 
   20 233     257 Zachary Dees             30 Columbus GA         41   11:27  2:41    1   21:08 25.6  2:17   30 18:02  9:01   55:34 
   21 240     177 Scott Cheney             34 Ft Benning GA       10    8:06  3:20   30   28:17 19.1  1:59    8 14:02  7:01   55:41 
   22 251    1275 John Hitchins            34                      4    7:53  3:12   26   27:04 20.0  1:24   23 16:31  8:16   56:03 
   23 254    1276 Michael Dilworth         31 Auburn AL           14    8:12  2:46   16   25:05 21.5  2:42   27 17:24  8:42   56:07 
   24 264     454 Scott Hilton             31 Atlanta GA          21    8:21  4:14   21   26:18 20.5  2:27   12 15:03  7:32   56:22 
   25 281     203 Brent Coley              34 Palmetto GA         13    8:11  2:40   28   28:07 19.2  1:34   22 16:08  8:04   56:38 
   26 309     652 Nathan Massey            30 Atlanta GA          27    8:42  3:28   19   26:06 20.7  2:09   25 17:02  8:31   57:25 
   27 312     817 Benjamin Poe             30 Lilburn GA          18    8:18  3:58   15   24:55 21.7  1:19   32 19:00  9:30   57:28 
   28 389    1200 Nathan Berry             30 Columbus GA         29    8:43  3:34   37   31:02 17.4  1:40   10 14:38  7:19   59:35 
   29 424     805 Tyler Phillips           32 Smyrna GA            3    7:52  2:44   24   26:47 20.2  2:26   35 20:38 10:19 1:00:25 
   30 440     447 Charles Hett             33 Columbus GA         30    8:43  4:29   31   28:42 18.8  1:40   28 17:25  8:43 1:00:58 
   31 447     736 Fabio Musio              34 Atlanta GA          39    9:35  4:14   27   27:32 19.6  2:42   26 17:07  8:34 1:01:07 
   32 470    1201 Frederick Werner         32 Columbus GA         23    8:23  3:11   33   29:17 18.4  2:35   31 18:20  9:10 1:01:45 
   33 480     881 Wilson Rogers            31 Atlanta GA          20    8:21  3:01   38   33:15 16.2  2:04   16 15:22  7:41 1:02:01 
   34 497     410 David Hallmark           32 Griffin GA          26    8:39  3:28   29   28:17 19.1  1:30   36 20:38 10:19 1:02:30 
   35 504     219 Donald Courtney          34 Albany GA            6    7:58  4:17   34   29:27 18.3  1:32   33 19:21  9:41 1:02:34 
   36 584     378 Ryan Goodman             32 Roswell GA          25    8:38  3:22   35   29:58 18.0  1:33   37 21:11 10:36 1:04:40 
   37 630     771 Cory Oubre               31 Newnan GA           34    8:54  2:34   36   30:20 17.8  2:15   39 21:42 10:51 1:05:42 
   38 634    1151 John Young               34 Atlanta GA          32    8:49  4:21   32   28:43 18.8  2:36   38 21:25 10:43 1:05:53 
   39 945     155 Wade Carden              34 Columbus GA         38    9:32  5:35   39   34:44 15.5  4:15   40 23:25 11:43 1:17:29 
   40 1051    536 Adam Keller              32 Fortson GA          37    9:20 15:22   41   39:48 13.6  2:44   34 20:17 10:09 1:27:29 
   41         822 Mike Pohl                33 Rogers AR           28    8:42  3:13   40   37:53 14.3  2:59                          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 13     1006 Robert Smolich           36 Atlanta GA          12    7:52  2:30    2   21:38 25.0  1:10    2 13:03  6:32   46:11 
    2 18      637 Bradley Magrath          38 Stafford VA          2    7:10  1:53   10   23:02 23.4  1:31    1 12:57  6:29   46:31 
    3 21      442 Blake Henry              35 Auburn AL           10    7:47  1:35    8   22:29 24.0  1:18    4 13:40  6:50   46:47 
    4 24     1127 Sam Wilson               35 Lawrenceville GA     5    7:38  2:30    3   22:11 24.3  1:13    5 13:47  6:54   47:16 
    5 26      473 Brian Hotchkiss          37 Ft Mitchell AL      21    8:05  1:54    1   20:56 25.8  1:48    7 14:40  7:20   47:22 
    6 56       72 Terry Blair              39 Blountstown FL       4    7:27  1:58    5   22:20 24.2  1:24   23 16:16  8:08   49:23 
    7 59      530 Brian Kearney            37 Lawrenceville GA    16    8:02  1:55    9   22:36 23.9  1:52    9 15:04  7:32   49:27 
    8 62      449 Richard Hicks            38 Roswell GA           1    6:09  1:54   18   24:19 22.2  1:44   13 15:27  7:44   49:31 
    9 69     1079 Wesley Tyus              35 Hamilton GA         25    8:11  1:26    4   22:17 24.2  2:06   18 15:51  7:56   49:50 
   10 73      963 Eric Simmons             38 Mableton GA         47    9:25  3:24    6   22:22 24.1  1:28    3 13:20  6:40   49:57 
   11 82      579 Thomas Laning            36 Columbus GA          7    7:41  1:48    7   22:29 24.0  2:14   22 16:15  8:08   50:24 
   12 91      195 David Cochran            38 Lagrange GA          3    7:21  2:04   13   24:03 22.5  1:42   20 15:52  7:56   51:01 
   13 111    1087 Sean Venza               38 Hampton GA           9    7:45  3:29   11   23:15 23.2  1:18   21 16:05  8:03   51:50 
   14 124     730 Chris Moshell            39 Eufaula AL          30    8:28  2:27   15   24:09 22.4  1:36   17 15:46  7:53   52:24 
   15 146     523 Akira Kanezaki           37 Atlanta GA          46    9:23  3:54   12   23:55 22.6  1:47    6 14:16  7:08   53:13 
   16 163     208 Trenton Conner           37 Clarksville TN      24    8:11  2:23   23   25:21 21.3  2:15   15 15:34  7:47   53:42 
   17 164     968 John Sitton              35 Atlanta GA          11    7:52  2:41   20   24:37 21.9  2:04   26 16:33  8:17   53:44 
   18 172     314 Bryan Ewing, Sr          35 Deatsvillel AL      32    8:35  2:53   29   26:07 20.7  1:11   11 15:14  7:37   53:58 
   19 180     279 Brian Dorton             37 Barnesville GA      17    8:02  3:15   22   24:51 21.7  1:46   25 16:18  8:09   54:10 
   20 183     993 Willie Smith             39 Lawrenceville GA    39    9:00  2:56   17   24:18 22.2  1:17   28 16:49  8:25   54:19 
   21 201     875 Jarrod Roberts           35 Cartersville GA     37    8:49  2:22   14   24:03 22.5  1:20   33 18:19  9:10   54:50 
   22 212      63 Mike Benzie              39 East Point GA        8    7:44  2:53   34   27:18 19.8  1:24   19 15:52  7:56   55:08 
   23 225     838 Rafael Quinones          36 Mableton GA         19    8:04  4:01   30   26:08 20.7  1:44   14 15:27  7:44   55:23 
   24 242       6 Jason Agur               38 Atlanta GA          45    9:21  3:45   19   24:35 22.0  2:22   16 15:44  7:52   55:45 
   25 249     691 Dan McInnish             35 Auburn AL           42    9:12  3:02   25   25:51 20.9  1:39   24 16:16  8:08   55:59 
   26 258     468 Roy Horikawa             36 Columbus GA         23    8:10  3:13   26   25:52 20.9  2:04   29 17:00  8:30   56:17 
   27 270     356 Michael Garrison         39 Lake Spivey GA      27    8:19  2:54   16   24:14 22.3  2:21   35 18:43  9:22   56:29 
   28 280     981 Ernie Smallman           38 Columbus GA         18    8:03  2:27   27   25:53 20.9  1:32   36 18:45  9:23   56:38 
   29 282    1284 Ronnie Davidson          37 Davidson            35    8:38  2:15   43   29:36 18.2  1:31    8 14:42  7:21   56:40 
   30 291     954 Jason Shorten            35 Cincinnati OH        6    7:39  2:42   35   27:20 19.8  1:37   32 17:33  8:47   56:49 
   31 293    1192 Mac Watson               37 Phenix City AL      15    8:01  4:34   24   25:44 21.0  1:54   27 16:41  8:21   56:52 
   32 353     123 Enoch Bryant             36 Lawrenceville GA    49    9:38  3:53   37   28:13 19.1  1:24   12 15:23  7:42   58:29 
   33 360    1060 Gustavo Trelles          35 Duluth GA           20    8:05  2:27   28   25:57 20.8  2:04   44 20:16 10:08   58:46 
   34 381     264 Todd Dietz               37 Atlanta GA          28    8:24  3:06   32   26:20 20.5  2:27   39 19:05  9:33   59:20 
   35 386     223 Todd Craig               38 Smyrna GA           29    8:25  3:39   31   26:16 20.6  2:14   37 19:00  9:30   59:32 
   36 398     873 Froylan Rivas            35 Ft Benning GA       52   10:38  3:16   33   26:56 20.0  2:00   30 17:00  8:30   59:48 
   37 402     175 Greyson Chappelle        36 Columbus GA         31    8:31  2:35   21   24:44 21.8  2:48   47 21:23 10:42   59:59 
   38 471    1033 Arc Tartaro              38 Marietta GA         14    7:57  2:39   42   29:30 18.3  2:02   42 19:41  9:51 1:01:46 
   39 496    1027 Benjamin Styron          39 Smyrna GA           22    8:09  4:41   45   32:41 16.5  1:50   10 15:10  7:35 1:02:29 
   40 498     191 Kenneth Clayton          36 Atlanta GA          26    8:16  3:53   40   28:49 18.7  2:00   40 19:35  9:48 1:02:31 
   41 507     673 Montrell McClendon       36 Carrollton GA       36    8:41  4:42   36   27:29 19.6  3:14   34 18:35  9:18 1:02:38 
   42 530    1080 Josef Valka              36 Smyrna GA           34    8:38  3:11   39   28:43 18.8  3:10   41 19:40  9:50 1:03:19 
   43 631     131 Chris Buerkle            36 Atlanta GA          41    9:11  3:30   38   28:24 19.0  2:37   48 22:07 11:04 1:05:47 
   44 669      39 Antonia Ball             38 Roswell GA          38    8:57  4:21   44   31:18 17.3  2:14   43 20:03 10:02 1:06:52 
   45 684     608 Todd Lethander           38 Auburn AL           40    9:02  4:26   46   33:02 16.3  1:50   38 19:01  9:31 1:07:18 
   46 766    1040 Cristy Thomas            39 Ft Oglethrope GA    33    8:36  3:09   41   29:07 18.5  3:13   52 25:34 12:47 1:09:37 
   47 817    1056 Todd Townsend            37 Columbus GA         51    9:56  3:36   48   34:42 15.6  2:12   46 21:13 10:37 1:11:38 
   48 830    1232 Wesley Gilliard          38 Atlanta GA          13    7:55  3:51   52   36:53 14.6  3:06   45 20:30 10:15 1:12:13 
   49 831     326 Anthony Finn             36 Ft Benning GA       53   11:09  4:35   51   36:33 14.8  2:30   31 17:31  8:46 1:12:16 
   50 900     118 Keith Brown              39 Kathleen GA         44    9:20  4:32   50   36:16 14.9  1:52   50 23:25 11:43 1:15:22 
   51 922     458 Chad Hixon               37 Roswell GA          50    9:45  4:41   49   36:11 14.9  2:32   49 23:12 11:36 1:16:19 
   52 1079     54 Dirk Baxter              39 Atlanta GA          43    9:14 20:55   47   33:46 16.0  3:33   51 23:40 11:50 1:31:07 
   53 1086    277 Dennis Dorsey            37 Hoschton GA         48    9:31  4:54   53   48:17 11.2  4:48   53 26:11 13:06 1:33:39 
   54 1119    598 Corey Leftwich           39 Loganville GA       54   32:05                                 54 35:04 17:32 1:56:53 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 12      558 Jonathan Knoedler        40 Ft Benning GA       15    7:25  1:34   11   23:54 22.6  1:44    1 11:36  5:48   46:10 
    2 25      994 William Smith            42 Atlanta GA           2    6:58  2:07    2   22:41 23.8  1:39    4 13:55  6:58   47:18 
    3 34      144 Jeff Buttram             43 Cataula GA          35    7:43  2:29    3   22:42 23.8  1:26    3 13:50  6:55   48:08 
    4 39      909 Tim Saviello             43 Atlanta GA           1    6:37  1:57    4   22:49 23.7  1:40   12 15:22  7:41   48:23 
    5 66      174 William Chapman          42 Griffin GA          14    7:25  2:19    1   22:33 23.9  1:48   14 15:38  7:49   49:42 
    6 71      964 Ricky Simmons            44 Lagrange GA          6    7:13  2:44   14   24:15 22.3  1:26    6 14:17  7:09   49:54 
    7 74      829 Christian Poppeliers     42 Augusta GA          50    8:09  1:57    6   23:02 23.4  2:15    7 14:38  7:19   49:59 
    8 80     1195 Mark Kane                41 Phenix City AL      12    7:21  3:09   17   24:36 22.0  1:43    2 13:29  6:45   50:16 
    9 89     1024 Russell Stilling         41 Prattville AL       21    7:31  2:21    5   23:00 23.5  1:27   21 16:40  8:20   50:57 
   10 106    1263 Mickey French            43 Pine Mtn GA          3    7:08  2:21   27   26:00 20.8  1:03   10 15:08  7:34   51:38 
   11 116     167 Mark Casto               42 Columbus GA         13    7:22  2:28    9   23:50 22.7  2:00   17 16:24  8:12   52:01 
   12 117     880 Kenneth Roebuck          42 Lawrenceville GA    29    7:38  3:07    8   23:38 22.8  1:56   16 15:45  7:53   52:02 
   13 125    1154 Bob Zakrzewski           43 Kennesaw GA         10    7:18  3:12   26   25:57 20.8  1:19    8 14:40  7:20   52:24 
   14 144     792 Gabriel Peck             42 Atlanta GA           8    7:15  2:12   10   23:54 22.6  2:15   25 17:34  8:47   53:08 
   15 149    1193 Chris Kowalewski         40 Phenix City AL      28    7:34  3:02   25   25:37 21.1  1:37   13 15:28  7:44   53:17 
   16 160     658 Joseph Matchette         43 Warner Robins GA     4    7:10  2:01   41   29:23 18.4  1:08    5 13:58  6:59   53:38 
   17 165      57 George Bedingfield       42 Tallahassee FL      26    7:34  1:56    7   23:22 23.1  2:15   35 18:41  9:21   53:45 
   18 168     975 Gerry Skipper            41 Blountstown FL       5    7:13  1:54   13   24:08 22.4  2:23   32 18:16  9:08   53:51 
   19 181     307 Taylor Erickson          41 Roswell GA          33    7:41  3:47   12   23:58 22.5  2:15   20 16:32  8:16   54:11 
   20 191     913 Andrew Schare            40 Atlantic Beach FL   48    7:54  2:17   15   24:35 22.0  2:36   24 17:13  8:37   54:33 
   21 193     486 Kevin Hundertmark        42 Ft Benning GA       11    7:19  2:54   18   24:37 21.9  1:45   31 18:08  9:04   54:40 
   22 217      60 Ron Benett               42 Buford GA           45    7:48  2:15   19   24:55 21.7  2:15   29 18:05  9:03   55:16 
   23 231    1233 Ben Land                 43 Fortson GA          19    7:30  2:52   28   26:10 20.6  2:31   19 16:31  8:16   55:32 
   24 232    1236 Todd Sheppard            42 Columbus GA                            20   25:02 21.6  1:33   27 17:51  8:56   55:33 
   25 238     119 James Brown              40 Canton GA            9    7:16  2:17   30   26:22 20.5  1:56   26 17:50  8:55   55:40 
   26 243     350 Gregg Gardner            40 Meridian MS         38    7:45  5:21   23   25:20 21.3  2:27    9 14:55  7:28   55:46 
   27 276    1052 Bert Toney               42 Ellerslie GA        40    7:46  3:02   34   27:16 19.8  1:24   22 17:08  8:34   56:33 
   28 279     675 Kenneth McCoskey         44 Cataula GA          20    7:30  3:02   24   25:22 21.3  2:21   33 18:24  9:12   56:37 
   29 300     655 Scott Mastley            41 Suwanee GA          27    7:34  4:29   36   27:49 19.4  2:02   11 15:10  7:35   57:02 
   30 301    1267 Trey Sawtelle            41                      7    7:15  2:38   16   24:36 22.0  3:28   39 19:09  9:35   57:04 
   31 324    1101 Jeffrey Ward             43 Hamilton GA         18    7:29                                                  57:41 
   32 334     920 Bruce Schoonover         43 Lagrange GA         41    7:46  3:17   21   25:09 21.5  2:47   36 19:02  9:31   58:00 
   33 346     584 David Laushey            44 Marietta GA         39    7:46  4:19   35   27:29 19.6  1:36   23 17:13  8:37   58:20 
   34 354      10 Steve Alexander          43 Vicksburg MS        43    7:47  2:58   22   25:17 21.4  2:30   42 20:02 10:01   58:31 
   35 379     697 John McKenney            44 Sandy Springs GA    46    7:51  4:43   31   27:00 20.0  4:03   15 15:40  7:50   59:16 
   36 410     942 Tom Sheehan              44 Newnan GA           56    9:43  4:07   33   27:10 19.9  2:41   18 16:29  8:15 1:00:08 
   37 459    1141 Bill Wooten              40 Alpharetta GA       53    8:42  2:56   44   30:08 17.9  1:42   28 18:02  9:01 1:01:28 
   38 489     883 John Roney               43 Marietta GA         55    9:35  3:47   37   27:52 19.4  2:03   38 19:04  9:32 1:02:19 
   39 499      89 William Bowling III      43 Atlanta GA          30    7:38  3:19   46   30:39 17.6  2:20   34 18:36  9:18 1:02:31 
   40 534    1028 David Summers            42 Smyrna GA           25    7:34  3:31   29   26:13 20.6  3:08   52 23:10 11:35 1:03:33 
   41 562    1068 Alan Trippe              44 Villa Rica GA       52    8:25  4:12   42   29:31 18.3  2:45   41 19:24  9:42 1:04:14 
   42 569      69 Derrick Black            44 Atlanta GA          24    7:33  3:45   49   31:44 17.0  2:18   37 19:03  9:32 1:04:23 
   43 594    1184 Louis Acosta             41 Cataula GA          16    7:26  3:55   39   29:10 18.5  2:19   46 22:04 11:02 1:04:51 
   44 599    1104 Mark Wathen              41 Sharpsburg GA       34    7:42  4:38   40   29:15 18.5  2:48   43 20:41 10:21 1:05:02 
   45 641     460 Mark Holland             42 Atlanta GA          37    7:44  3:32   50   31:59 16.9  2:07   44 20:44 10:22 1:06:04 
   46 698     595 Christopher Lee          40 Marietta GA         54    9:13  4:11   43   29:37 18.2  2:29   47 22:11 11:06 1:07:39 
   47 726     439 Andy Helm                41 Young Harris GA     22    7:33  3:14   52   34:02 15.9  2:24   45 21:38 10:49 1:08:48 
   48 731     353 Joseph Garger            43 Sharpsburg GA       42    7:46  4:19   48   31:43 17.0  2:09   50 22:57 11:29 1:08:53 
   49 749     298 Paul Egan                41 Sugar Hill GA       36    7:43  4:48   47   31:02 17.4  2:10   54 23:35 11:48 1:09:16 
   50 752     120 Gregory Brown            42 Grayson GA          44    7:48  5:05   51   32:17 16.7  1:17   49 22:52 11:26 1:09:18 
   51 769     234 Reed Crumley             44 Bonaire GA          32    7:40  4:37   45   30:27 17.7  3:15   55 23:47 11:54 1:09:44 
   52 843     415 Christopher Hamilton     40 Locust Grove GA     31    7:39  4:01   55   35:36 15.2  2:24   51 22:59 11:30 1:12:36 
   53 857     388 Omar Green               40 Atlanta GA          47    7:53  3:45   54   35:34 15.2  3:35   48 22:25 11:13 1:13:09 
   54 869     254 Raymond Deblois          42 Dahlonega GA        17    7:26 18:06   32   27:03 20.0  2:10   40 19:20  9:40 1:14:03 
   55 908     899 Phillip Russell          41 MacOn GA            49    8:07  5:42   53   34:54 15.5  2:06   56 24:52 12:26 1:15:40 
   56 933     389 Marcus Green             41 Atlanta GA          51    8:20  5:28   56   38:16 14.1  1:23   53 23:33 11:47 1:16:58 
   57 974     259 John Derussy             41 Atlanta GA          23    7:33 20:30   38   29:04 18.6  4:23   30 18:06  9:03 1:19:33 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 1       628 Tom Lowery               48 Gainesville FL       1    6:19  1:21    1   20:06 26.9  1:25    1 12:34  6:17   41:42 
    2 10      960 Luiz Silva               46 Norcross GA          5    6:57  1:55    6   22:06 24.4  1:31    2 13:22  6:41   45:49 
    3 15      929 Ramon Scott              45 Columbus GA         29    7:43  1:42    2   21:15 25.4  1:22    4 14:21  7:11   46:21 
    4 31      513 Terry Jones              49 Murphy NC           14    7:20  2:11    4   21:39 24.9  1:57    6 14:44  7:22   47:49 
    5 38     1098 Brad Wallace             45 Smiths Station AL   22    7:32  2:23    5   21:50 24.7  1:35    9 15:03  7:32   48:21 
    6 43      723 Ron Moody                47 Grovetown GA         9    7:12  2:33    7   22:33 23.9  1:02   12 15:12  7:36   48:30 
    7 48      998 Rodney Smith             48 Blountstown FL      17    7:23  1:57    8   22:33 23.9  1:38   13 15:17  7:39   48:47 
    8 52      694 Wes McKean               45 Woodstock GA         2    6:41  2:07    9   22:36 23.9  1:52   17 15:59  8:00   49:14 
    9 79      969 Ronnie Sivell            48 Hogansville GA      26    7:37  3:18    3   21:36 25.0  2:39    7 14:58  7:29   50:06 
   10 95      745 Neal Nelson              45 Fayetteville GA     28    7:42  2:16   14   24:03 22.5  1:33   15 15:43  7:52   51:16 
   11 100     343 Travis Fuhlendorf        49 Folkston GA         15    7:22  2:11   11   23:36 22.9  1:30   22 16:52  8:26   51:28 
   12 104     506 Robert Jameson           47 Atlanta GA          18    7:24  2:47   16   24:21 22.2  2:02   10 15:04  7:32   51:36 
   13 109     451 Mike High                47 Columbus GA          4    6:56  2:01   10   22:56 23.5  2:40   25 17:14  8:37   51:44 
   14 114    1237 Rob Kindrick             46 Pine Mtn GA         20    7:30  2:36   24   25:38 21.1  2:09    3 14:03  7:02   51:54 
   15 121      58 Jeff Beeler              46 Alpharetta GA        3    6:47  1:36   17   24:41 21.9  1:59   24 17:14  8:37   52:14 
   16 122     278 Rico Dorsey              45 Stockbridge GA      11    7:17  1:33   12   23:36 22.9  1:58   30 17:55  8:58   52:19 
   17 126     850 Bobby Reddick            45 Pine Mtn GA          8    7:04  1:58   21   25:18 21.3  1:31   19 16:36  8:18   52:26 
   18 135     680 Wayne McDaniel           48 Franklin NC         41    8:30  2:38   15   24:07 22.4  1:39   16 15:56  7:58   52:48 
   19 142     538 Mark Kelley              49 Clarkesville GA     23    7:32  2:53   18   24:48 21.8  2:13   14 15:41  7:51   53:05 
   20 155     398 Bill Guenthner           46 Duluth GA           30    7:46  1:54   13   23:43 22.8  2:02   31 18:06  9:03   53:29 
   21 177     207 Brian Connelly           46 Auburn AL           27    7:40  2:33   35   28:11 19.2  1:09    5 14:33  7:17   54:05 
   22 178     385 Jack Graves              45 Whitesburg GA        7    7:02  3:28   25   25:38 21.1  1:40   18 16:20  8:10   54:06 
   23 188     965 Stewart Simonson         46 Roswell GA          24    7:32  1:50   19   24:50 21.7  1:31   33 18:50  9:25   54:32 
   24 190     848 Mark Rearden             46 Valley AL           10    7:15  3:06   23   25:37 21.1  1:48   20 16:49  8:25   54:32 
   25 207    1126 Scott Williamson         46 Brooks GA                                                                       54:57 
   26 246     835 Byron Prather            47 Auburn AL           12    7:19  2:58   27   26:30 20.4  1:48   26 17:20  8:40   55:53 
   27 305     270 Brian Doerr              45 Suwanee GA          33    7:53  5:35   26   25:54 20.8  2:51   11 15:05  7:33   57:16 
   28 321    1155 Gino Zalunardo           49 Pine Mtn GA          6    7:00  3:40   20   24:53 21.7  1:52   40 20:16 10:08   57:40 
   29 325     571 Chris Lail               46 Sharpsburg GA       42    8:44  4:40   33   27:39 19.5  1:44    8 14:59  7:30   57:44 
   30 366     165 Greg Cassity             46 Roswell GA          40    8:28  3:53   30   27:14 19.8  2:39   21 16:49  8:25   59:01 
   31 374     727 Bernie Morgan            49 Atlanta GA          34    7:54  3:31   34   27:52 19.4  2:12   28 17:40  8:50   59:08 
   32 388    1097 Charlie Wall             48 Columbus GA         13    7:20  3:17   38   29:22 18.4  1:52   29 17:45  8:53   59:34 
   33 442     884 Kevin Roney              49 Ashburn VA          45   11:17  2:12   31   27:19 19.8  1:12   35 19:05  9:33 1:01:04 
   34 458     935 Douglass Selby           46 Atlanta GA          16    7:22  3:04   43   32:16 16.7  1:46   23 17:00  8:30 1:01:27 
   35 464     301 Daryl Ellis              49 Columbus GA         19    7:29  4:04   29   26:54 20.1  3:00   39 20:10 10:05 1:01:36 
   36 468     705 Anthony Miles            48 Stone Mtn GA        32    7:52  3:47   37   28:48 18.8  2:22   34 18:57  9:29 1:01:44 
   37 512     580 Matthew Lanning          49 Kennesaw GA         21    7:30  4:59   28   26:45 20.2  3:44   38 19:56  9:58 1:02:53 
   38 525       7 Kenneth Akerman          45 Midland GA          44    9:23  4:08   36   28:37 18.9  1:35   37 19:23  9:42 1:03:04 
   39 566    1257 Scott Singer             49 Midland GA          38    8:10  3:32   41   31:36 17.1  1:59   36 19:05  9:33 1:04:21 
   40 593     643 Thomas Mannik            48 Roswell GA          25    7:33  5:04   39   29:55 18.1  2:00   41 20:20 10:10 1:04:50 
   41 617     726 Jonathan Morgan          49 Lanett AL           37    8:06  6:16   32   27:27 19.7  5:06   32 18:33  9:17 1:05:26 
   42 690     947 Jeff Sheriff             48 Zebulon GA          39    8:12  4:16   42   32:09 16.8  1:53   43 21:03 10:32 1:07:30 
   43 721    1234 Tim Twilley              49                     43    9:15  3:53   40   30:22 17.8  2:09   44 22:49 11:25 1:08:26 
   44 784     997 Tony Smith               47 Griffin GA          36    8:05  4:00   46   35:36 15.2  1:58   42 20:38 10:19 1:10:14 
   45 844     161 Clay Carver              49 Woodstock GA        31    7:52  4:40   45   33:53 15.9  2:14   45 24:01 12:01 1:12:37 
   46 899     231 Jim Crites               49 West Point GA       35    8:04  4:37   44   32:24 16.7  3:08   46 27:09 13:35 1:15:19 
   47 918      36 Larry Babcock            46 Adams Ctr GA        46   23:24  3:08   22   25:30 21.2  6:44   27 17:25  8:43 1:16:09 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 22      133 John Bullard             52 Birmingham AL        1    6:37  2:15    1   20:55 25.8  1:43    6 15:33  7:47   47:01 
    2 33     1245 Michael Murfee           50 College Park GA      4    7:59  1:30    4   23:26 23.0  2:06    1 13:04  6:32   48:02 
    3 76     1096 Scott Walker             51 Auburn AL           18    9:03  2:01    8   24:14 22.3  1:07    2 13:41  6:51   50:03 
    4 87      833 Steve Power              50 Atlanta GA           8    8:14  2:24    7   24:04 22.4  1:17    4 14:57  7:29   50:55 
    5 99      330 Michael Flater           53 Mableton GA          2    6:59  1:42   12   25:16 21.4  1:31    9 16:03  8:02   51:28 
    6 112     604 Michael Lemieux          51 Cataula GA           7    8:08  2:25    3   23:15 23.2  2:04    7 16:01  8:01   51:51 
    7 153      15 Scott Allen              53 Peachtree City GA   21    9:12  2:35    2   22:47 23.7  2:56    8 16:01  8:01   53:28 
    8 184     498 Danny Jackson            50 Locust Grove GA     12    8:36  2:27    5   23:35 22.9  2:24   13 17:21  8:41   54:22 
    9 206    1071 Wayne Tucek              54 Powder Sps GA       33   10:48  3:43   10   24:45 21.8  1:37    3 14:07  7:04   54:57 
   10 215      82 Curtis Bonacci           51 Acworth GA           5    8:03  3:13    9   24:40 21.9  2:15   12 17:02  8:31   55:12 
   11 228     444 Stephen Herczeg          51 Midland GA          13    8:38  2:16    6   23:47 22.7  1:58   21 18:50  9:25   55:26 
   12 323     794 Charles Penny            54 Griffin GA           9    8:24  3:40   16   26:19 20.5  2:49   10 16:32  8:16   57:41 
   13 337     381 Michael Gorum            50 Fortson GA          16    9:03  2:40   14   25:58 20.8  2:20   16 18:07  9:04   58:06 
   14 347    1076 Ted Turner               53 Alpharetta GA       15    8:53  2:27   13   25:50 20.9  2:34   19 18:40  9:20   58:22 
   15 372     718 Lorenzo Minnitti         51 Atlanta GA          14    8:52  2:33   17   26:22 20.5  2:51   18 18:30  9:15   59:05 
   16 420     364 Lewis Germann            53 Columbus GA         22    9:14  2:48   24   28:33 18.9  1:59   15 17:46  8:53 1:00:18 
   17 423     453 Ron Hill                 52 Cataula GA          31   10:43  4:31   11   25:10 21.5  2:18   14 17:44  8:52 1:00:24 
   18 427     682 Tom McDermott            54 Fayettevilel GA     28    9:46  3:49   25   29:54 18.1  1:44    5 15:19  7:40 1:00:29 
   19 492     749 Andy Nish                51 Gainesville GA      10    8:28  3:02   18   26:22 20.5  3:09   26 21:25 10:43 1:02:25 
   20 517     269 Joseph Dixon             50 Stone Mtn GA        20    9:11  3:10   21   27:51 19.4  3:20   23 19:28  9:44 1:02:59 
   21 522     828 John Pope                52 Forsyth GA          11    8:35  4:09   15   26:01 20.8  2:19   27 22:00 11:00 1:03:02 
   22 526    1118 Michael White            50 Midland GA          29   10:25  4:42   22   28:08 19.2  3:15   11 16:44  8:22 1:03:13 
   23 554     978 Daniel Sloan             50 Fairhope AL          3    7:56  4:01   23   28:30 18.9  2:41   25 21:02 10:31 1:04:08 
   24 557     488 Kim Hunter               54 Aiken SC            24    9:23  2:52   20   26:59 20.0  2:07   30 22:52 11:26 1:04:10 
   25 558     163 Jim Cashion              51 Snellville GA       26    9:26  4:13   19   26:31 20.4  1:37   29 22:26 11:13 1:04:11 
   26 583     128 Edward Buckley           53 Lilburn GA          19    9:10  3:14   27   30:38 17.6  3:12   17 18:27  9:14 1:04:39 
   27 611     429 Andy Harris              54 Griffin GA          23    9:16  3:30   28   31:15 17.3  1:49   22 19:23  9:42 1:05:11 
   28 688     333 James Forson             53 St Augustine FL     27    9:28  3:54   29   32:47 16.5  2:32   20 18:48  9:24 1:07:28 
   29 818      67 John Bieltz              51 Thomson GA          32   10:46  3:42   31   34:06 15.8  3:35   24 19:32  9:46 1:11:39 
   30 845      14 Bud Allen                52 Columbus GA         30   10:35  4:24   26   30:20 17.8  3:18   31 24:04 12:02 1:12:38 
   31 934    1099 Dale Walls               50 Lanett AL           25    9:25  5:28   30   33:50 16.0  2:58   32 25:23 12:42 1:17:03 
   32 1039   1241 Corky Gibbons            53 Dunwoody GA         17    9:03  4:27   33   37:16 14.5  3:04   33 32:35 16:18 1:26:23 
   33 1047    679 Charles McCullah         54 Suwanee GA           6    8:04 16:01   32   37:10 14.5  3:51   28 22:17 11:09 1:27:20 
   34        1143 James Wright             51 Evans GA            34   11:06                                                        
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 23      311 Bob Evans                55 Lagrange GA          1    7:42  1:47    1   21:33 25.1  1:03    3 14:58  7:29   47:02 
    2 65      514 Stan Jones               56 Snellville GA        2    7:47  2:13    3   24:25 22.1  0:44    1 14:34  7:17   49:41 
    3 101      59 Jim Bell                 55 Midland GA           4    8:33  2:24    2   23:35 22.9  2:16    2 14:43  7:22   51:29 
    4 130    1281 Daniel Kolber            58 Riverdale GA         9    9:13  1:39    4   24:52 21.7  1:44    4 15:10  7:35   52:35 
    5 186     272 Zach Doppel              59 Lilburn GA           3    7:52  3:10    6   25:42 21.0  1:33    5 16:09  8:05   54:24 
    6 387     915 Paul Schempp             57 Athens GA           10    9:42  4:29    7   26:18 20.5  1:57    6 17:08  8:34   59:33 
    7 439     290 John Duzan               58 Cohutta GA           5    8:42  5:10    8   26:47 20.2  2:32    7 17:47  8:54 1:00:56 
    8 445     138 John Burkus              57 Columbus GA         12    9:59  3:59    5   25:05 21.5  3:14    8 18:50  9:25 1:01:06 
    9 606     863 Steve Reynolds           58 Buford GA            6    8:54  3:24    9   27:34 19.6  2:14   11 23:04 11:32 1:05:07 
   10 621     504 Jeff James               56 Cantonment FL       15   10:50  3:12   11   29:13 18.5  2:34    9 19:43  9:52 1:05:30 
   11 791     472 Robert Horton            59 Pine Mtn GA          8    9:01  3:20   13   30:30 17.7  2:39   13 25:05 12:33 1:10:33 
   12 799     448 Bob Hewitt               55 Woodstock GA        11    9:57  4:12   10   28:35 18.9  2:57   14 25:20 12:40 1:11:00 
   13 853    1130 William Winfrey          56 Panama City Bch F   13   10:18  7:09   14   31:58 16.9  2:49   10 20:48 10:24 1:12:59 
   14 858     687 Ronnie McFarling         58 Leeds AL             7    8:54  5:38   15   32:03 16.8  2:17   12 24:26 12:13 1:13:16 
   15 944     619 Bill Lockhart            59 Marietta GA         14   10:30  6:10   12   29:48 18.1  2:53   15 28:07 14:04 1:17:27 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 331      95 Don Boykin               64 Tyrone GA            7   10:00  3:03    1   24:48 21.8  2:01    1 18:05  9:03   57:55 
    2 453     312 Tom Evans                63 Oxford GA            3    9:21  2:46    3   27:16 19.8  2:46    2 19:07  9:34 1:01:16 
    3 502    1269 Bobby Howard             60 Columbus GA          1    8:05  3:58    4   28:16 19.1  2:21    4 19:55  9:58 1:02:34 
    4 545    1119 Marc White               60 Lawrenceville GA     6    9:26  3:03    2   26:04 20.7  2:35   10 22:42 11:21 1:03:48 
    5 614     408 Jim Halling              60 Pine Mtn GA          4    9:23  2:36    7   31:05 17.4  1:59    6 20:21 10:11 1:05:22 
    6 685    1207 Dave Askeland            60 Marietta GA          5    9:24  3:21    8   32:00 16.9  2:38    5 19:59 10:00 1:07:20 
    7 702    1037 Wayne Taylor             60 Jonesboro GA         9   10:25  3:50    6   28:45 18.8  2:45    9 22:01 11:01 1:07:45 
    8 725     285 Jim Drew                 63 Marietta GA         10   11:07  4:44    5   28:38 18.9  3:05    7 21:13 10:37 1:08:45 
    9 847     668 Dean Maxwell             60 Roswell GA           2    9:19  4:13   11   36:48 14.7  2:49    3 19:35  9:48 1:12:41 
   10 864     967 Stephen Sinks            61 Atlanta GA          11   11:37  4:33    9   32:59 16.4  3:00    8 21:36 10:48 1:13:44 
   11 949     426 Gary Harned              62 Columbia SC          8   10:08  5:08   10   33:38 16.1  2:34   11 26:08 13:04 1:17:35 
   12 1122    823 Chip Pohl                61 Marietta GA         12   28:36  8:31   12 1:28:07  6.1 10:03   12 37:33 18:47 2:52:49 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 204     715 Roger Mills              65 Stockbridge GA       4   11:42  1:27    1   22:32 24.0  1:26    1 17:50  8:55   54:54 
    2 493     141 Bruce Button             66 Lake Lure NC         3   10:45  3:33    3   27:31 19.6  2:21    2 18:18  9:09 1:02:27 
    3 546     540 Jim Kellum               65 Douglasville GA      1    9:37  3:41    2   26:11 20.6  3:35    3 20:47 10:24 1:03:49 
    4 917     885 Stephen Rosebaum         65 Duluth GA            2   10:22  6:02    4   32:03 16.8  4:15    4 23:26 11:43 1:16:05 
    5 973     999 David Smith              66 Atlanta GA           6   12:35  5:51    5   32:19 16.7  2:45    5 25:54 12:57 1:19:23 
    6 1064    656 Dale Mastley             67 Conyers GA           5   11:55  6:45    6   37:24 14.4  3:06    6 29:26 14:43 1:28:35 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 663    1085 Albert Vancleave         72 Midland GA           4   10:17  4:29    1   27:56 19.3  2:53    2 21:12 10:36 1:06:43 
    2 724    1100 Alvin Walls              72 Auburn AL            1    9:06  5:12    3   29:55 18.1  3:24    1 21:09 10:35 1:08:45 
    3 815     450 Richard Hicks            70 Roswell GA           2    9:29  5:04    4   31:07 17.4  2:01    3 23:51 11:56 1:11:30 
    4 978     646 Dave Martin              71 Lagrange GA          3    9:53  4:22    5   32:25 16.7  3:19    4 29:44 14:52 1:19:41 
    5 1054    492 Miles Hyman              73 Franklin NC          5   13:30  5:04    2   29:36 18.2  6:17    5 33:17 16:39 1:27:43 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1        1261 Austin Steellner         99 Columbus GA                     3:00    1   26:36 20.3  1:53    1 16:07  8:04         
    2        1152 Unknown Young            99                                 3:02    2   27:16 19.8  1:24    2 17:08  8:34         
    3        1191 John Amos                99 Columbus GA                     3:18    3   27:19 19.8  1:50    3 19:57  9:59         

   AGE GROUP RESULTS  FEMALE
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 1015    944 Wylie Sheridan            8 Mableton GA          1    8:27  4:13    1   42:11 12.8  1:52    1 26:44 13:22 1:23:25 
    2 1100     77 Katie Blau                8 Atlanta GA           2    8:59  5:43    2   47:17 11.4  3:53    2 29:39 14:50 1:35:29 
    3 1111     22 Chloe Applegate           7 Dallas GA            3    9:09  4:05    3   49:14 11.0  4:03    3 32:16 16:08 1:38:45 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 736    1161 Olivia Zimmer            10 Acworth GA           4    8:45  3:19    1   35:37 15.2  1:40    1 19:40  9:50 1:08:59 
    2 907     858 Sydney Rexford           10 Brentwood TN         1    8:14  3:19    2   38:51 13.9  1:30    3 23:46 11:53 1:15:38 
    3 1019    798 Caitlyn Petmecky          9 Stone Mtn GA         7    8:55  3:11    4   44:44 12.1  2:12    5 24:33 12:17 1:23:32 
    4 1024    635 Gracia Magrath           10 Stafford VA          5    8:49  4:16    3   41:59 12.9  3:33    6 25:23 12:42 1:23:58 
    5 1059   1262 Kacie Hallmark            9                      9    8:58  4:50    6   47:34 11.4  2:24    4 24:27 12:14 1:28:11 
    6 1066     45 Hallie Barnes             9 Charlotte NC         6    8:51  3:36    5   46:38 11.6  3:04    7 26:39 13:20 1:28:46 
    7 1082     26 Samantha Arendale        10 Sugar Hill GA        3    8:40  2:46    9   53:24 10.1  3:58    2 22:34 11:17 1:31:20 
    8 1099    273 Jenna Doran               9 Woodstock GA         2    8:21  4:08    8   50:02 10.8  1:57    8 30:37 15:19 1:35:03 
    9 1110     23 Hannah Applegate          9 Dallas GA           11    9:08  4:04    7   49:43 10.9  3:26   10 32:25 16:13 1:38:45 
   10 1114    297 Rachel Egan              10 Sugar Hill GA        8    8:57  4:55   10   56:06  9.6  2:29    9 30:42 15:21 1:43:08 
   11         534 Catherine Keleher         9 Woodstock GA        10    9:01  6:27   11 1:26:58  6.2  3:29                          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 159     889 Mattie Rountree          12 Dallas GA            3    7:24  1:22    1   27:05 19.9  1:16    2 16:32  8:16   53:36 
    2 529     731 Riha Moss                12 Suwanee GA           1    5:55  3:57    2   30:31 17.7  1:40    8 21:14 10:37 1:03:15 
    3 543     830 Brittany Powell          12 Roswell GA           6    7:59  2:04    4   35:35 15.2  1:33    3 16:37  8:19 1:03:47 
    4 559     785 Allie Paschal            12 Lagrange GA          2    6:30  2:47    5   36:10 14.9  1:21    4 17:25  8:43 1:04:11 
    5 646     135 Cheyenne Burkhalter      11 Columbus GA          9    8:14  2:41    3   31:59 16.9  1:46   10 21:37 10:49 1:06:15 
    6 708    1250 Betty Jackson            11 McDonough GA        11    8:19  2:57    9   38:25 14.1  2:21    1 16:09  8:05 1:08:09 
    7 834     417 Victoria Hamrick         12 Eufaula AL           8    8:10  4:08    8   37:20 14.5  1:59    6 20:45 10:23 1:12:21 
    8 880    1163 Maria Zimmer             12 Roswell GA          10    8:18  3:45   12   40:09 13.4  2:20    5 20:02 10:01 1:14:32 
    9 882     586 Brynn Lautenbacher       12 Dunwoody GA          4    7:41  3:27    7   37:08 14.5  1:42   15 24:40 12:20 1:14:36 
   10 891      46 Leah Barnes              11 Charlotte NC        16    8:48  3:10   10   39:00 13.8  2:29    9 21:36 10:48 1:15:01 
   11 937     765 Chelsea Orr              12 Eufaula AL           7    8:10  3:02   11   39:43 13.6  2:31   12 23:44 11:52 1:17:08 
   12 963     568 Caroline Lail            11 Sharpsburg GA       18    9:25  5:29    6   36:36 14.8  3:11   13 24:14 12:07 1:18:52 
   13 985    1242 Virginia Cason           11 Woodstock GA        13    8:20  4:15   15   42:36 12.7  2:42   11 22:08 11:04 1:19:58 
   14 1012    614 Caroline Little          12 Atlanta GA          12    8:20  3:51   18   47:27 11.4  2:28    7 20:58 10:29 1:23:02 
   15 1040    274 Amanda Doran             11 Woodstock GA        14    8:20  2:41   14   41:24 13.0  2:08   18 31:58 15:59 1:26:29 
   16 1044   1223 Madison Maurer           12 Newnan GA           19    9:56  4:28   13   40:37 13.3  3:39   16 28:16 14:08 1:26:55 
   17 1056    338 Carlie Franzman          11 College Park GA     17    9:14  5:09   17   46:48 11.5  2:15   14 24:28 12:14 1:27:52 
   18 1094    925 Sydney Scott             12 Woodstock GA         5    7:59  6:27   16   45:35 11.8  1:41   19 32:31 16:16 1:34:11 
   19 1107   1229 Riley Busbee             11 Roswell GA          15    8:46  4:21   19   50:01 10.8  4:08   17 30:35 15:18 1:37:48 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 223     802 Lia Pett                 14 Atlanta GA           1    5:59  2:08    3   28:19 19.1  2:01    2 16:56  8:28   55:21 
    2 285     948 Maya Sherman             14 Peachtree City GA    2    7:56  2:01    2   28:08 19.2  2:04    1 16:37  8:19   56:43 
    3 308    1131 Morgan Winn              14 Decatur GA           3    7:57  2:26    1   25:44 21.0  1:27    3 19:50  9:55   57:23 
    4 901     695 Sarah McKenney           13 Sandy Springs GA     5    8:18  4:48    5   36:09 14.9  3:19    4 22:53 11:27 1:15:25 
    5 920     782 Sidney Parker            13 Lawrenceville GA     4    8:13  4:37    4   34:42 15.6  2:43    6 25:58 12:59 1:16:10 
    6 1062   1082 Paige Van Matre          13 Duluth GA            7    9:57  5:22    6   46:19 11.7  2:57    5 23:59 12:00 1:28:32 
    7 1095    927 Hayley Scott             14 Woodstock GA         6    8:39  5:49    7   47:16 11.4  2:30    7 29:59 15:00 1:34:12 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 14      172 Ann Centner              19 Watkinsville GA      1    6:06  1:46    2   24:29 22.1  1:23    1 12:30  6:15   46:11 
    2 27      185 Nicole Chrzanowski       16 Peachtree City GA    3    6:46  1:32    1   23:55 22.6  1:08    2 14:14  7:07   47:34 
    3 327     970 Alexis Skiles            16 Dawson GA           28    9:29  2:06    5   28:30 18.9  1:42    4 16:03  8:02   57:48 
    4 435     386 Ramsey Greathouse        16 Columbus GA         25    9:05  2:14    3   26:29 20.4  2:04   21 20:56 10:28 1:00:46 
    5 503     832 Grace Power              16 Atlanta GA           4    7:04  5:02   11   30:57 17.4  2:13    5 17:19  8:40 1:02:34 
    6 528     750 Audrey Nix               17 Cartersville GA     31    9:48  3:37    7   29:24 18.4  1:23    8 19:04  9:32 1:03:14 
    7 589    1050 Kendal Tomasin           17 Alpharetta GA        7    7:50  4:10    9   30:24 17.8  2:09   13 20:16 10:08 1:04:46 
    8 591     199 Courtney Cohen           19 Woodstock GA        12    8:06  4:03   14   31:34 17.1  2:20    7 18:46  9:23 1:04:48 
    9 612     320 Danielle Ferro           16 MacOn GA            23    8:58  3:39   22   36:23 14.8  1:21    3 14:55  7:28 1:05:14 
   10 615     469 Emily Horton             19 Pine Mtn GA         14    8:15  3:53   10   30:25 17.8  1:55   20 20:56 10:28 1:05:23 
   11 635    1219 Carson Shadwell          16                      5    7:34  4:10   13   31:21 17.2  2:13   17 20:41 10:21 1:05:57 
   12 651     779 Allison Palmer           17 Albany GA           10    7:57  6:16    4   27:56 19.3  3:49   16 20:34 10:17 1:06:29 
   13 652     606 Rachel Leroy             18 Columbus GA         17    8:19  4:33    6   29:21 18.4  2:18   22 22:02 11:01 1:06:31 
   14 655     605 Abigail Leroy            16 Columbus GA         18    8:19  4:33    8   29:35 18.3  2:04   23 22:03 11:02 1:06:32 
   15 673    1238 Susannah Kindrick        15 Pine Mtn GA         15    8:19  2:52   18   34:32 15.6  2:13    9 19:08  9:34 1:07:01 
   16 706      73 Carolyn Blasingame       16 Atlanta GA          19    8:22  3:09   15   32:10 16.8  2:06   24 22:17 11:09 1:08:02 
   17 767     758 Ginna Okerblad           17 Woodstock GA        11    8:06  4:04   17   33:47 16.0  2:55   19 20:50 10:25 1:09:41 
   18 1032    249 Tate Davis               17 Lilburn GA          13    8:06  4:55   19   35:24 15.3  2:08   12 20:05 10:03 1:10:36 
   19 806      41 Kendra Barber            17 Marietta GA         16    8:19  4:04   20   35:58 15.0  2:13   18 20:41 10:21 1:11:12 
   20 810    1054 Tayler Townsend          15 Columbus GA         22    8:56  2:36   16   33:29 16.1  2:57   25 23:18 11:39 1:11:15 
   21 854     932 Madison See              17 Midland GA          20    8:29  5:59   24   38:36 14.0  2:07    6 17:51  8:56 1:13:01 
   22 862     847 Emily Ray                19 Bainbridge GA       27    9:20  3:39   12   31:17 17.3  2:29   28 26:50 13:25 1:13:33 
   23 875     129 Molly Buehler            15 Columbus GA          2    6:28  3:23   23   36:46 14.7  1:18   27 26:27 13:14 1:14:20 
   24 903     383 Charlotte Grady          19 Longwood FL         24    9:00  3:40   26   39:31 13.7  2:51   15 20:32 10:16 1:15:31 
   25 914    1121 Kristen Whitmire         19 Lilburn GA          26    9:06  3:24   27   41:11 13.1  1:48   14 20:31 10:16 1:15:59 
   26 916    1189 Gracelyn Jones           16 Columbus GA          9    7:57  3:59   21   36:00 15.0  1:52   26 26:17 13:09 1:16:03 
   27 992     615 Katie Little             15 Atlanta GA          21    8:44  5:53   32   44:58 12.0  1:40   10 19:43  9:52 1:20:56 
   28 993     577 Julianne Lang            15 Atlanta GA           6    7:48  6:49   31   44:58 12.0  1:41   11 19:45  9:53 1:20:58 
   29 1010   1109 Dodra Weihe              19 Dunwoody GA          8    7:54  4:32   25   38:36 14.0  3:28   31 28:26 14:13 1:22:55 
   30 1052    526 Caroline Kavadellas      15 Woodstock GA        29    9:30  4:39   30   43:15 12.5  2:43   29 27:30 13:45 1:27:35 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 6       722 Nicole Moody             21 Grovetown GA         1    5:53  1:58    1   22:54 23.6  0:45    1 13:54  6:57   45:23 
    2 81       85 Kate Boring              23 Roswell GA           3    7:03  2:25    2   25:02 21.6  1:43    2 14:11  7:06   50:23 
    3 152     143 Chelsea Buttram          23 Columbus GA         16    8:13  2:00    6   27:11 19.9  1:18    3 14:47  7:24   53:27 
    4 156     827 Lauren Pope              21 Forsyth GA           4    7:28  2:18    3   25:41 21.0  1:19    9 16:48  8:24   53:32 
    5 182    1283 Jacquelyn Beckman        24 Dunwoody GA         17    8:24  2:56    4   26:09 20.7  1:34    4 15:14  7:37   54:14 
    6 266     100 Libby Braeunig           24 Midland GA           6    7:34  2:43    7   27:14 19.8  2:13    7 16:43  8:22   56:25 
    7 278     686 Elizabeth McFarling      23 Leeds AL            10    7:59  2:33    5   26:53 20.1  2:32    6 16:40  8:20   56:35 
    8 319     667 Emily Maxwell            22 Roswell GA          12    8:00  2:08   13   29:33 18.3  1:39    5 16:18  8:09   57:37 
    9 356     341 Anna Frey                24 Atlanta GA           9    7:57  2:15    9   28:23 19.0  2:27   11 17:39  8:50   58:39 
   10 425    1018 Amanda Stephens          23 Woodstock GA         8    7:35  2:50   18   31:53 16.9  1:23    8 16:46  8:23 1:00:25 
   11 428    1226 Lindsay Luce             22 Suwanee GA          15    8:09  3:24   10   28:51 18.7  1:40   15 18:29  9:15 1:00:30 
   12 449     467 Chelsea Hopkins          23 Atlanta GA          14    8:09  2:38   17   31:30 17.1  1:21   10 17:35  8:48 1:01:12 
   13 451     295 Heather Edell            21 Kennesaw GA          5    7:32  3:17   14   29:38 18.2  2:55   12 17:53  8:57 1:01:13 
   14 454     157 Katelyn Carroll          20 Newnan GA           22    8:57  2:42    8   27:58 19.3  1:34   21 20:06 10:03 1:01:16 
   15 491     511 Ashley Jones             23 Acworth GA          23    9:05  2:28   11   28:57 18.7  2:34   19 19:20  9:40 1:02:23 
   16 549    1128 Kayla Wilt               24 Columbus GA         28    9:27  4:57   12   29:11 18.5  1:14   18 19:14  9:37 1:04:01 
   17 597      52 Grace Baxter             20 Marietta GA          7    7:35  4:23   23   32:40 16.5  1:18   17 19:07  9:34 1:05:00 
   18 618     331 Lindsey Forson           22 St Augustine FL     18    8:28  3:59   21   32:23 16.7  2:13   13 18:26  9:13 1:05:28 
   19 619    1106 Lindsey Weaver           24 St Augustine FL     19    8:29  4:09   19   32:15 16.7  2:11   14 18:26  9:13 1:05:29 
   20 622     471 Jaimie Horton            22 Conyers GA           2    6:36  3:31   20   32:19 16.7  2:09   23 20:57 10:29 1:05:30 
   21 640    1066 Courtney Trippe          20 Villa Rica GA       24    9:14  3:00   15   29:43 18.2  1:58   24 22:10 11:05 1:06:03 
   22 662    1133 Samantha Wisbon          22 Phenix City AL      21    8:56  5:31   16   30:43 17.6  2:01   20 19:30  9:45 1:06:38 
   23 707     671 Elizabeth McAleer        23 Atlanta GA          11    8:00  3:46   25   36:24 14.8  1:21   16 18:35  9:18 1:08:03 
   24 821     988 Kennedy Smith            23 Atlanta GA          13    8:04  3:48   24   34:41 15.6  2:44   25 22:26 11:13 1:11:41 
   25 837     751 Brooke Noell             23 Lawrenceville GA    26    9:23  3:30   22   32:36 16.6  3:22   26 23:32 11:46 1:12:22 
   26 926     246 Charity Dantzler         24 Columbus GA         25    9:23  4:17   27   39:33 13.7  2:56   22 20:22 10:11 1:16:28 
   27 948    1144 Hannah Wyatt             24 Austell GA          20    8:36  3:38   26   37:00 14.6  2:23   27 25:59 13:00 1:17:35 
   28 1046    990 Stephanie Smith          24 Lawrenceville GA    27    9:26  6:06   28   40:09 13.4  3:08   28 28:33 14:17 1:27:19 
   29 1118   1039 Amy Thanh Nguyen         24 Lawrenceville GA    29   11:06  7:22   29 1:02:03  8.7  3:38   29 28:52 14:26 1:52:59 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 4       359 April Gellatly           28 Palmetto GA          1    6:15  1:42    1   21:15 25.4  1:09    1 14:02  7:01   44:21 
    2 42      266 Angela Dimattia          26 Columbus GA          7    7:46  1:52    2   22:40 23.8  1:43    4 14:29  7:15   48:29 
    3 88      874 Mary Robbins             28 Auburn AL           32    8:41  2:08    3   24:05 22.4  1:41    2 14:23  7:12   50:56 
    4 133     347 Christina Garcia-Carrer  29 Mobile AL           10    7:55  1:57    7   25:25 21.2  2:00    5 15:29  7:45   52:45 
    5 151     197 Sarah Coggin             29 Alma GA             16    8:19  2:21    8   25:33 21.1  1:20    8 15:50  7:55   53:21 
    6 162      38 Jessica Baker            26 Fairburn GA         22    8:32  1:55    5   25:05 21.5  1:35   12 16:36  8:18   53:41 
    7 230     811 Ashley Pike              27 Atlanta GA           6    7:33  1:55    6   25:16 21.4  1:54   24 18:53  9:27   55:29 
    8 235     239 Florrie Cunningham       28 Warner Robins GA     5    7:24  2:26   10   26:22 20.5  1:38   19 17:47  8:54   55:36 
    9 284    1185 Jamie Follmar            29 Phenix City AL                                                                  56:41 
   10 292     106 Jennifer Bridgewater     25 Columbus GA         47    9:20  2:36    9   25:38 21.1  1:39   18 17:40  8:50   56:51 
   11 294     173 Anna Champion            28 Americus GA         18    8:22  3:14   12   27:21 19.7  2:16    7 15:43  7:52   56:54 
   12 320     735 Brigitte Murad           26 Atlanta GA           2    6:15  2:31   11   26:44 20.2  1:38   32 20:33 10:17   57:40 
   13 329     441 Ashley Hennessy          28 Columbus GA         38    8:51  2:51   17   27:59 19.3  1:55   10 16:21  8:11   57:54 
   14 338    1035 Jessica Taylor           29 Ft Mitchell AL      20    8:28  2:58   16   27:58 19.3  1:38   13 17:10  8:35   58:10 
   15 343     774 Kathleen Ozenick         27 Atlanta GA           4    7:18  1:51   45   33:20 16.2  1:20    3 14:29  7:15   58:15 
   16 385     405 Ashley Hale              27 Atlanta GA          11    7:58  2:48   18   28:27 19.0  1:55   22 18:25  9:13   59:32 
   17 408       5 Maria Afouxenides        25 Sandy Springs GA    12    8:11  3:17   29   30:25 17.8  2:10    9 16:03  8:02 1:00:04 
   18 448     332 Courtney Forson          26 St Augustine FL     14    8:13  4:23   36   31:02 17.4  2:02    6 15:32  7:46 1:01:10 
   19 457     308 Elizabeth Evans          26 Woodstock GA        15    8:18  3:20   32   30:43 17.6  1:08   21 17:59  9:00 1:01:25 
   20 460     610 Erin Leymann             26 Atlanta GA          27    8:38  3:31   28   30:18 17.8  1:50   15 17:14  8:37 1:01:29 
   21 495     843 Kimberly Rathbun         29 Augusta GA          31    8:40  2:55   35   30:56 17.5  2:33   16 17:27  8:44 1:02:29 
   22 515     399 Jillian Guerrieri        27 Decatur GA          23    8:33  5:15   30   30:26 17.7  1:32   14 17:12  8:36 1:02:57 
   23 518     856 Mary Retchko             28 Lilburn GA          40    8:52  2:37   13   27:25 19.7  2:36   39 21:32 10:46 1:03:00 
   24 519     649 Alison Marx              29 Atlanta GA                                                                    1:03:00 
   25 541     236 Cassidy Culligan         25 Phenix City AL       9    7:50  3:23   27   30:16 17.8  2:15   29 20:03 10:02 1:03:46 
   26 542     546 Rachel Kevehazi          26 Columbus GA         37    8:48  3:13   20   29:25 18.4  3:23   25 19:00  9:30 1:03:46 
   27 553     494 Brittany Isabel          25 Phenix City AL      48    9:29  3:11   21   29:30 18.3  2:19   28 19:39  9:50 1:04:06 
   28 556    1129 Kay Ellen Winfrey        28 Dallas GA           29    8:39  3:39   19   28:43 18.8  2:25   33 20:45 10:23 1:04:09 
   29 560     401 Kristine Gullion         25 Columbus GA         46    9:09  3:15   14   27:30 19.6  3:12   36 21:07 10:34 1:04:12 
   30 564    1045 Tara Thrutchley          28 Atlanta GA          49    9:31  4:47   24   30:03 18.0  1:27   23 18:29  9:15 1:04:16 
   31 604     253 Anne-Marie Debacker      29 Atlanta GA          34    8:43  5:14   15   27:51 19.4  2:20   35 20:57 10:29 1:05:04 
   32 616     738 Nimisha Muttiah          28 Smyrna GA           13    8:12  3:37   37   31:02 17.4  1:47   34 20:48 10:24 1:05:25 
   33 623     114 Sarah Brown              29 Athens GA           45    9:08  4:01   51   34:30 15.7  1:23   11 16:32  8:16 1:05:33 
   34 627     226 Jelena Crawford          29 Atlanta GA           3    7:01  7:15   33   30:43 17.6  3:05   17 17:36  8:48 1:05:39 
   35 642     280 Rachel Downes            28 Columbus GA         25    8:35  3:03   48   33:58 15.9  2:37   20 17:53  8:57 1:06:05 
   36 661     953 Jennifer Short           29 Columbus GA         44    9:04  3:42   42   32:40 16.5  1:50   27 19:25  9:43 1:06:38 
   37 699    1209 Amy Davenport            27 Franklin Spgs GA    41    8:56  4:27   47   33:36 16.1  1:40   26 19:03  9:32 1:07:41 
   38 703    1074 Laura Turner             25 Franklin Sps GA     43    9:04  3:56   39   31:36 17.1  2:42   31 20:31 10:16 1:07:48 
   39 711       1 Julie Ables              25 Phenix City AL      51    9:49  3:07   40   31:51 17.0  2:10   37 21:20 10:40 1:08:14 
   40 730    1139 Myra Woodworth-Hobbs     27 Atlanta GA          26    8:37  4:57   25   30:05 18.0  2:24   41 22:50 11:25 1:08:51 
   41 739     663 Mandy Mathis             26 Newnan GA           21    8:29  4:21   50   34:11 15.8  1:45   30 20:19 10:10 1:09:03 
   42 740    1044 Jacqueline Thompson-Hlo  29 Senoia GA           30    8:40  4:19   26   30:08 17.9  4:07   40 21:51 10:56 1:09:03 
   43 777      53 Melissa Baxter           29 Marietta GA          8    7:47  7:36    4   24:45 21.8  3:26   52 26:27 13:14 1:10:00 
   44 780     548 Whitney Kielian          27 Phenix City AL      24    8:34  3:45   22   29:40 18.2  3:09   49 24:57 12:29 1:10:03 
   45 782     620 Emily Loden              29 Austell GA          28    8:39  4:24   38   31:15 17.3  2:44   42 23:11 11:36 1:10:11 
   46 788    1014 Lisa Spencer             27 Grovetown GA        36    8:46  4:14   23   29:46 18.1  4:27   44 23:18 11:39 1:10:29 
   47 800     134 Susan Burgess            29 Senoia GA           35    8:45  4:12   34   30:44 17.6  3:33   45 23:51 11:56 1:11:02 
   48 803    1138 Brooks Woodruff          25 Midland GA                             52   35:24 15.3  2:41   38 21:29 10:45 1:11:09 
   49 816     101 Amelia Braeunig          27 Atlanta GA          33    8:43  3:04   41   32:20 16.7  1:44   51 25:46 12:53 1:11:35 
   50 820     150 Grace Campbell           25 Lilburn GA          19    8:25  3:16   31   30:31 17.7  2:43   54 26:47 13:24 1:11:41 
   51 832     260 Pascale Desplanque       28 Savannah GA         17    8:21  4:28   43   32:44 16.5  2:33   47 24:12 12:06 1:12:16 
   52 856     804 Kristi Phillips          29 Smyrna GA           39    8:51  2:58   53   35:24 15.3  2:39   43 23:13 11:37 1:13:04 
   53 923     189 Katrina Clay             27 Gainesville GA      54   11:18  5:10   44   32:45 16.5  2:52   48 24:20 12:10 1:16:24 
   54 928     902 Jessica Rutledge         26  Adairsville GA     42    9:02  4:20   49   34:00 15.9  3:52   50 25:21 12:41 1:16:32 
   55 951     555 S. Megan Klein           29 Atlanta GA          52    9:57  4:20   46   33:35 16.1  3:29   53 26:40 13:20 1:18:00 
   56 968     462 Mary Hollis              28 Acworth GA          53   10:32  4:52   54   36:08 14.9  3:19   46 24:11 12:06 1:18:59 
   57 1074    623 Christina Logue          26 Bainbridge GA       50    9:42  4:30   55   40:08 13.5  4:30   55 31:51 15:56 1:30:38 
   58 1098    741 Ranell Myles             29 Morrow GA           55   11:20  5:41   56   42:47 12.6  3:18   56 31:52 15:56 1:34:56 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 30     1270 Marianne Farris          34                      6    7:49  2:06    1   23:04 23.4  1:29    1 13:23  6:42   47:48 
    2 141    1264 Joanne Haven             30 Phenix City AL       1    7:26  2:15    2   23:40 22.8  2:10   16 17:33  8:47   53:03 
    3 171     674 Angela McCord            31 Atlanta GA          77    9:32  3:07    3   23:58 22.5  1:44    4 15:37  7:49   53:56 
    4 192     650 Ilse Mason               33 Lexington GA                            7   26:15 20.6  1:10   11 16:26  8:13   54:37 
    5 200    1202 Amy Werner               33 Columbus GA         17    8:03  2:26   12   27:07 19.9  1:09    8 16:07  8:04   54:49 
    6 220     699 Deirdre McLeod           31 Auburn AL            5    7:47  2:00   14   27:41 19.5  1:33   10 16:20  8:10   55:20 
    7 234     367 Diana Gherghi            31 Columbus GA         67    8:57  2:16    8   26:20 20.5  1:58    7 16:05  8:03   55:34 
    8 255    1088 Erin Vilines             30 Decatur GA          11    7:58  3:23   18   28:24 19.0  1:17    2 15:10  7:35   56:10 
    9 260     190 Amy Clayton              34 Atlanta GA          32    8:10  2:23   13   27:40 19.5  1:48    9 16:20  8:10   56:18 
   10 277     525 Nicole Kautter           30 Dunwoody GA         26    8:06  4:19   10   27:00 20.0  1:40    3 15:31  7:46   56:34 
   11 296     262 Nichole Devries          30 Atlanta GA          14    7:58  3:13    9   26:50 20.1  2:11   12 16:45  8:23   56:56 
   12 298     911 Melissa Saxton           33 Atlanta GA          24    8:06  3:11    4   25:07 21.5  2:07   29 18:31  9:16   57:00 
   13 352     440 Cynthia Hendrick         32 Smyrna GA            4    7:44  3:07   23   29:13 18.5  2:43    5 15:44  7:52   58:29 
   14 358     214 Courtney Cooper          32 Phenix City AL      40    8:15  2:20   17   28:15 19.1  1:54   20 18:03  9:02   58:45 
   15 370    1123 Carey Williams           30 Eclectic AL                            26   29:41 18.2  1:23    6 15:54  7:57   59:03 
   16 399     702 Tanya Mercurio           33 Atlanta GA           7    7:54  3:22   25   29:31 18.3  1:40   15 17:24  8:42   59:49 
   17 405     593 Joslin Lee               33 Atlanta GA          62    8:35  4:05   16   28:09 19.2  1:21   19 17:54  8:57 1:00:03 
   18 406     647 Gisela Martinez          32 Atlanta GA          33    8:10  3:29   15   27:56 19.3  2:26   21 18:05  9:03 1:00:03 
   19 421     443 Katie Herczeg            30 Pine Mtn GA         61    8:30  2:20    6   25:58 20.8  2:29   54 21:03 10:32 1:00:19 
   20 430     746 Brooke Newton            34 Roswell GA          49    8:20  3:39   24   29:21 18.4  1:35   17 17:39  8:50 1:00:33 
   21 432     105 Leslie Bridges           30 Auburn AL            8    7:55  1:54   22   29:13 18.5  2:04   41 19:37  9:49 1:00:41 
   22 433    1227 Amy Rakestran            33 Atlanta GA           9    7:56  3:17   36   30:29 17.7  1:59   14 17:02  8:31 1:00:41 
   23 456     400 Heather Guidry           31 Prattville AL       43    8:16  3:12    5   25:28 21.2  3:39   50 20:51 10:26 1:01:24 
   24 478     436 Shannon Heflin           30 Columbus GA         12    7:58  2:53   20   29:03 18.6  1:49   45 20:18 10:09 1:01:58 
   25 481     502 Lara James               34 Dahlonega GA        79    9:44  3:47   11   27:02 20.0  2:10   38 19:20  9:40 1:02:02 
   26 485     748 Cassi Niemann            31 Decatur GA          47    8:20  3:49   19   28:39 18.8  1:58   39 19:25  9:43 1:02:08 
   27 494     524 Kimberly Kapacziewski    30 Upatoi GA           25    8:06  3:19   39   30:55 17.5  1:23   33 18:45  9:23 1:02:27 
   28 524    1043 Christina Thompson       32 Wetumpka AL         15    8:01  4:01   34   30:25 17.8  2:26   23 18:13  9:07 1:03:02 
   29 531     404 Allison Guy              34 Deatsville AL       30    8:09  3:50   28   29:54 18.1  3:00   28 18:30  9:15 1:03:21 
   30 533    1078 Amy Tyus                 32 Columbus GA         57    8:27  2:11   21   29:12 18.5  3:09   48 20:36 10:18 1:03:33 
   31 537     770 Zoe Oswalt               34 Pine Mtn Valley G   10    7:57  5:01   32   30:13 17.9  2:11   25 18:20  9:10 1:03:40 
   32 540     815 Cassie Pitts             33 Watkinsville GA     52    8:22  3:09   43   32:08 16.8  1:49   24 18:19  9:10 1:03:45 
   33 548     692 Jennifer McKay           30 Duluth GA           42    8:16  3:16   33   30:22 17.8  1:53   44 20:11 10:06 1:03:57 
   34 555     490 Angela Huynh             31 Atlanta GA          35    8:13  5:07   29   29:56 18.0  2:14   31 18:41  9:21 1:04:08 
   35 570     303 Heather Ellison          30 Columbus GA         39    8:14  3:33   38   30:54 17.5  2:35   37 19:11  9:36 1:04:25 
   36 572     310 Laura Evans              33 Canton GA           18    8:03  3:53   48   33:37 16.1  1:08   18 17:49  8:55 1:04:29 
   37 596     633 Elizabeth MacNamara      31 Columbus GA         58    8:27  3:44   31   30:03 18.0  2:11   46 20:32 10:16 1:04:54 
   38 603     720 Mariam Mojdehi           34 Marietta GA         13    7:58  2:55   46   32:45 16.5  2:32   34 18:56  9:28 1:05:04 
   39 620     821 Marianne Pohl            33 Rogers AR           70    9:02  4:40   42   32:05 16.8  2:56   13 16:48  8:24 1:05:30 
   40 628     773 Chantelle Owens          34 Atlanta GA          75    9:28  4:30   41   31:08 17.3  2:29   22 18:06  9:03 1:05:39 
   41 629     416 Amber Hammac             30 Newnan GA           27    8:07  3:40   30   30:02 18.0  1:45   55 22:11 11:06 1:05:42 
   42 657     289 Carolyn Duzan            32 Douglasville GA     16    8:02  4:54   27   29:50 18.1  1:30   57 22:23 11:12 1:06:37 
   43 676     281 Carrie Downing           34 Tucker GA           68    8:59  5:17   45   32:31 16.6  1:48   30 18:34  9:17 1:07:08 
   44 710     857 Jacqueline Reusche       30 Cumming GA           2    7:42  4:19   37   30:38 17.6  2:04   67 23:32 11:46 1:08:13 
   45 723     176 Amber Chellis-Omedo      30 Atlanta GA          41    8:15  3:31   44   32:11 16.8  1:40   61 22:58 11:29 1:08:34 
   46 742     258 Amanda Dehn              32 Clarksville FL      76    9:31  3:29   58   35:16 15.3  1:50   36 19:02  9:31 1:09:07 
   47 743     464 Robin Hollon             31 Birmingham AL       64    8:40  3:09   68   36:37 14.7  1:13   40 19:30  9:45 1:09:07 
   48 750     474 Melody Houle             31 Columbus GA         28    8:07  3:29   56   35:03 15.4  2:36   43 20:03 10:02 1:09:17 
   49 762    1279 Alison Camacho           30 Atlanta GA          21    8:05  3:39   60   35:22 15.3  1:41   49 20:46 10:23 1:09:32 
   50 763      68 Sarah Bittner            30 Atlanta GA          23    8:06  5:24   54   34:37 15.6  3:07   26 18:24  9:12 1:09:36 
   51 771     931 Heather Seaman           33 Atlanta GA          19    8:04  4:12   66   36:28 14.8  2:25   32 18:42  9:21 1:09:48 
   52 775     309 Beth Evans               30 Lagrange GA         54    8:23  5:30   49   34:03 15.9  2:24   42 19:38  9:49 1:09:57 
   53 781     775 Erin Packer              32 Tyrone GA           29    8:08  4:10   70   38:15 14.1  1:09   27 18:26  9:13 1:10:06 
   54 787     421 Amber Hanshaw            32 Acworth GA          48    8:20  3:33   50   34:08 15.8  1:21   63 23:07 11:34 1:10:27 
   55 796     115 Lynn Brown               34 Columbus GA         22    8:05  4:22   67   36:34 14.8  1:23   47 20:34 10:17 1:10:56 
   56 805     482 Sara Ann Hudson          34 Lagrange GA         50    8:21  5:34   35   30:28 17.7  5:58   51 20:52 10:26 1:11:11 
   57 813     104 Jamie Brewer             34 Atlanta GA          34    8:12  2:50   55   34:39 15.6  2:24   65 23:20 11:40 1:11:22 
   58 825      50 Beth Batcheldor          34 Taylors SC          73    9:13  4:13   40   30:56 17.5  1:50   73 25:52 12:56 1:12:03 
   59 839     662 Kristine Mathias         31 Lawrenceville GA    69    8:59  4:31   53   34:36 15.6  1:28   62 23:00 11:30 1:12:32 
   60 849     218 Amanda Courtenay         32 Lawrenceville GA    44    8:17  2:32   69   37:18 14.5  2:20   58 22:24 11:12 1:12:48 
   61 859     640 Susan Malemezian         34 Atlanta GA          65    8:43  4:19   47   32:51 16.4  3:40   68 23:50 11:55 1:13:21 
   62 868     737 Demetria Mustin          30 Atlanta GA          84   11:45  4:22   64   35:57 15.0  2:52   35 19:00  9:30 1:13:54 
   63 883     183 Sara Christopher         30 Marietta GA         37    8:13  3:27   51   34:12 15.8  2:01   75 26:47 13:24 1:14:38 
   64 887    1216 Asia Work                33 Ft Benning GA       36    8:13  3:40   72   39:43 13.6  2:24   53 20:56 10:28 1:14:53 
   65 889     551 Jessica Ringsmuth        31 Doraville GA        46    8:20  3:57   57   35:04 15.4  2:22   71 25:14 12:37 1:14:55 
   66 894     139 Alexis Burton            32 Snellville GA       72    9:05  4:37   59   35:21 15.3  1:47   69 24:20 12:10 1:15:08 
   67 906    1198 Christy Schreck          30 Midland GA          66    8:55  3:08   74   40:07 13.5  2:34   52 20:52 10:26 1:15:33 
   68 924     149 Dee Campanella           32 Avondale Estates     3    7:43  7:19   61   35:29 15.2  2:42   64 23:14 11:37 1:16:25 
   69 947     434 Devon Haywood            32 Roswell GA          60    8:29  4:51   52   34:16 15.8  2:29   77 27:31 13:46 1:17:33 
   70 967      65 Callie Best              32 Auburn AL           55    8:24  3:55   76   40:31 13.3  2:42   66 23:28 11:44 1:18:58 
   71 980     816 Rachel Platt-Goodman     31 Roswell GA          59    8:28  5:05   62   35:48 15.1  2:23   79 28:02 14:01 1:19:44 
   72 997     349 Elizabeth Gardner        30 Franklin Sps GA     20    8:04  3:58   78   42:16 12.8  1:56   72 25:24 12:42 1:21:35 
   73 1004    325 Angela Finn              31 Ft Benning GA       38    8:14  5:50   63   35:53 15.0  2:40   83 29:38 14:49 1:22:12 
   74 1011    213 Amanda Cooper            31 Dawson GA           78    9:40  4:09   82   44:03 12.3  2:50   56 22:21 11:11 1:23:01 
   75 1013    170 Beth Cavalier            34 Decatur GA          56    8:26  5:13   71   38:51 13.9  3:04   78 27:39 13:50 1:23:11 
   76 1016   1007 Maura Snowden            31 Athens GA           53    8:22  5:00   81   43:34 12.4  4:00   59 22:34 11:17 1:23:28 
   77 1017   1008 Teigha Snowden           31 Duluth GA           31    8:10  5:13   80   43:32 12.4  4:00   60 22:36 11:18 1:23:29 
   78 1018    255 Tiffany Debrock          34 Marietta GA         80    9:45  4:29   75   40:08 13.5  2:10   76 27:00 13:30 1:23:30 
   79 1029    102 Amanda Brannen           34 Columbus GA         51    8:21  5:05   79   43:13 12.5  1:59   74 26:26 13:13 1:25:01 
   80 1034    567 Jacqueline Kuonen        30 Columbus GA         83   11:45  5:01   73   39:44 13.6  1:07   80 28:15 14:08 1:25:50 
   81 1050    892 Kimberly Rowland         34 Adairsville GA      71    9:04  5:03   77   40:52 13.2  3:00   82 29:24 14:42 1:27:22 
   82 1069     92 Andie Boyd               32 Decatur GA          74    9:20  4:36   83   44:45 12.1  2:36   81 28:35 14:18 1:29:50 
   83 1071     90 Heather Bowman           31 Atlanta GA          45    8:20  4:14   85   50:42 10.7  2:09   70 24:57 12:29 1:30:20 
   84 1085     62 Brandi Bentley           34 Roberta GA          82   11:34  6:54   65   36:19 14.9  4:05   85 33:36 16:48 1:32:25 
   85 1105    611 Jacquelyn Liang          34 Roswell GA          81   11:09  5:20   84   46:28 11.6  2:29   84 31:24 15:42 1:36:48 
   86        1026 Lauren Styron            34 Smyrna GA           63    8:36                                                        
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 158     542 Lisa Kelly               39 Athens GA            2    7:50  2:11    5   26:16 20.6  1:30    5 15:48  7:54   53:34 
    2 167     603 Marlene Lemieux          36 Cataula GA          24    8:14  2:05    4   26:03 20.7  1:38    6 15:52  7:56   53:49 
    3 194     166 Kristi Casto             38 Columbus GA         70    9:01  2:36    1   25:19 21.3  1:42    9 16:05  8:03   54:42 
    4 216    1190 Kara Layfield            36 Columbus GA         11    8:04  3:19    7   26:28 20.4  2:18    1 15:07  7:34   55:15 
    5 237     612 Carla Light              37 Lagrange GA         27    8:17  3:29   11   26:53 20.1  1:35    4 15:26  7:43   55:39 
    6 241    1222 Laura Steadman           39                      4    7:54  2:04   20   27:40 19.5  1:25   13 16:41  8:21   55:42 
    7 295     945 Tisha Sheridan           36 Mableton GA          7    7:57  2:41    2   25:24 21.3  1:40   30 19:16  9:38   56:55 
    8 332     478 Allyson Howell           39 Blountstown FL      10    8:03  2:00   22   28:02 19.3  1:46   19 18:08  9:04   57:58 
    9 340    1117 Martha White             35 Chamblee GA                                                                     58:10 
   10 345     622 Natalie Logan            36 Roswell GA           3    7:53  3:21   41   30:26 17.7  1:14    3 15:26  7:43   58:18 
   11 350    1010 Jennifer Sobocinski      38 Johns Creek GA      25    8:14  2:41   38   30:05 18.0  1:17   10 16:13  8:07   58:28 
   12 357     428 Amy Harris               36 Griffin GA          13    8:05  2:38   14   27:15 19.8  1:27   33 19:19  9:40   58:43 
   13 359     616 Anita Liu                37 Norcross GA         36    8:22  3:33    8   26:40 20.3  2:28   16 17:45  8:53   58:46 
   14 362     677 Angela McCrea            35 Columbus GA         50    8:34  2:46   10   26:51 20.1  2:14   21 18:29  9:15   58:51 
   15 364      81 Olivia Bolton            36 Fortson GA           6    7:56  3:26   16   27:29 19.6  2:19   17 17:46  8:53   58:54 
   16 369      64 Sharon Bernat            36 Atlanta GA          20    8:11  4:25   12   26:55 20.1  2:49   14 16:43  8:22   59:01 
   17 380     497 Amanda Jackson           37 Decatur GA          57    8:39  3:20   29   28:31 18.9  1:36   15 17:15  8:38   59:19 
   18 393     222 Meredith Craig           37 Smyrna GA           12    8:04  3:47   45   30:32 17.7  1:21    8 15:58  7:59   59:42 
   19 394    1031 Katherine Swink          39 Decatur GA          39    8:24  3:00   46   30:34 17.7  1:50    7 15:55  7:58   59:42 
   20 401     910 Stacy Sax                36 Atlanta GA           5    7:55  4:12   44   30:31 17.7  1:59    2 15:20  7:40   59:54 
   21 407     457 Salas Edubijes           38 Smyrna GA           15    8:08  3:44   24   28:14 19.1  1:42   20 18:18  9:09 1:00:03 
   22 416     559 Sonya Ko                 39 Atlanta GA          48    8:32  2:49   31   28:48 18.8  2:17   18 17:47  8:54 1:00:12 
   23 434     544 Cristy Kesling           37 Acworth GA          83    9:56  2:25   36   29:29 18.3  2:34   11 16:25  8:13 1:00:46 
   24 446    1271 Andrea Young             36 Atlanta GA          60    8:45  3:18   15   27:26 19.7  2:21   32 19:18  9:39 1:01:07 
   25 455      94 Heather Boyer            35 Lawrenceville GA     8    7:59  2:46   35   29:27 18.3  2:13   27 18:56  9:28 1:01:19 
   26 462    1022 Lori Stepp               38 Decatur GA          72    9:04  3:25   23   28:12 19.1  2:19   22 18:33  9:17 1:01:32 
   27 467     938 Maggie Sewell            39 Altha FL            68    8:57  2:59   34   29:06 18.6  1:39   28 19:02  9:31 1:01:41 
   28 472     703 Penny Merritt-Price      39 Auburn AL           41    8:25  7:25   19   27:34 19.6  1:45   12 16:39  8:20 1:01:47 
   29 476    1005 Biana Smolich            36 Atlanta GA          55    8:38  3:52   21   27:43 19.5  3:14   23 18:34  9:17 1:01:58 
   30 477     591 Linda Leavell            39 Athens GA           29    8:18  2:29   33   28:59 18.6  2:07   38 20:07 10:04 1:01:58 
   31 482      51 April Battiste           38 Atlanta GA          19    8:11  3:18   25   28:16 19.1  1:32   43 20:50 10:25 1:02:03 
   32 490      71 Rhonda Blair             36 Blountstown FL      63    8:48  2:39   30   28:48 18.8  1:49   41 20:19 10:10 1:02:21 
   33 505     841 Wendolyn Ramos           35 Columbus GA         18    8:10  3:09   32   28:57 18.7  3:37   24 18:46  9:23 1:02:37 
   34 516     906 Mandy Santiago           35 Midland GA          73    9:07  3:46   18   27:31 19.6  1:36   45 20:59 10:30 1:02:58 
   35 527    1140 Coleen Wooten            38 Alpharetta GA       34    8:22  3:20   28   28:28 19.0  3:00   37 20:05 10:03 1:03:13 
   36 547     943 Jamie Shelton            37 Auburn AL           42    8:25  4:00   51   31:04 17.4  1:31   26 18:54  9:27 1:03:52 
   37 551     879 Katherine Rodriquez      36 Lawrenceville GA    46    8:31  3:32   56   31:57 16.9  1:13   25 18:51  9:26 1:04:02 
   38 578     108 Jennifer Brinson         35 Fortson GA          77    9:38  2:34   17   27:31 19.6  2:56   52 21:55 10:58 1:04:32 
   39 582     171 Victoria Cavalier        36 Woodstock GA         1    7:41  3:34   47   30:41 17.6  1:39   46 21:06 10:33 1:04:38 
   40 588     532 Kimbrelly Kegler         38 Greenville SC       31    8:19  3:15    6   26:25 20.4  2:06   66 24:43 12:22 1:04:46 
   41 600     672 Donna McClendon          35 Carrollton GA       61    8:46  4:43   27   28:23 19.0  3:44   35 19:29  9:45 1:05:03 
   42 602     594 Jennifer Lee             37 Marietta GA         75    9:15  3:44   50   30:57 17.4  2:00   29 19:10  9:35 1:05:04 
   43 613     117 Deborah Brown            39 Johns Creek GA      26    8:15  3:16   62   33:01 16.4  1:22   34 19:27  9:44 1:05:19 
   44 624     216 Lisa Costley             39 Woodstock GA        51    8:34  3:29   37   29:53 18.1  2:59   42 20:40 10:20 1:05:34 
   45 656    1208 Amy Holland              38                     71    9:03  2:32    9   26:51 20.1  4:32   64 23:36 11:48 1:06:32 
   46 665     949 Beverly Shirley          35 Bainbridge GA       35    8:22  3:09   43   30:28 17.7  1:56   59 22:54 11:27 1:06:47 
   47 672    1032 Stefane Sydnor           38 Decatur GA          76    9:28  2:56    3   26:02 20.7  2:08   74 26:27 13:14 1:06:59 
   48 677     403 Neal Guth                39 Alpharetta GA       38    8:23  3:34   39   30:22 17.8  3:44   47 21:08 10:34 1:07:09 
   49 686    1055 Christy Townsend         35 Columbus GA         16    8:08  3:26   48   30:44 17.6  2:14   58 22:53 11:27 1:07:23 
   50 689     237 Amanda Culp              35 Phenix City AL      59    8:42  4:45   54   31:50 17.0  1:57   40 20:17 10:09 1:07:30 
   51 692     639 Elicia Maholick          36 Fortson GA          65    8:51  4:50   40   30:23 17.8  2:06   49 21:25 10:43 1:07:34 
   52 697     648 Carla Martinez           35 Newnan GA           45    8:27  3:39   42   30:27 17.7  2:27   56 22:40 11:20 1:07:39 
   53 719     768 Jana Osborne             37 Canton GA           62    8:47  4:08   49   30:48 17.5  1:48   60 22:54 11:27 1:08:23 
   54 720     790 Audra Payne              37 Eastonollee GA      53    8:35  3:05   26   28:20 19.1  2:44   72 25:43 12:52 1:08:25 
   55 728     205 Gina Conley              35 Bainbridge GA       32    8:19  3:59   64   34:05 15.8  2:17   39 20:12 10:06 1:08:50 
   56 732     607 Betsy Lethander          36 Auburn AL           43    8:26  3:48   55   31:56 16.9  1:33   62 23:12 11:36 1:08:53 
   57 733     432 Michelle Harrison        37 Grovetown GA        66    8:53  3:59   53   31:44 17.0  1:30   57 22:51 11:26 1:08:55 
   58 757     512 Kim Jones                37 West Point GA       54    8:37  3:08   52   31:30 17.1  3:05   61 23:04 11:32 1:09:22 
   59 770     261 Gwen Dethloff            36 Senoia GA           17    8:10  4:00   13   27:08 19.9  2:58   77 27:32 13:46 1:09:46 
   60 772     342 Leslie Freymann          35 Chamblee GA         14    8:07  2:57   65   34:09 15.8  2:14   55 22:24 11:12 1:09:49 
   61 773     217 Tracy Cotner             36 Grovetown GA        28    8:17  4:34   63   33:11 16.3  2:21   51 21:30 10:45 1:09:52 
   62 774    1017 Allison Stephanouk       35 Columbus GA         80    9:43  4:34   58   32:14 16.8  1:59   50 21:28 10:44 1:09:55 
   63 786     414 Kimberly Hamilton        38 Acworth GA           9    8:03  3:22   60   32:34 16.6  1:33   67 24:54 12:27 1:10:24 
   64 792     809 Kiersten Pierce          37 Decatur GA          49    8:33  2:53   57   32:06 16.8  1:55   69 25:20 12:40 1:10:45 
   65 801      43 Robin Barfield           35 Blountstown FL      79    9:41  3:14   66   34:16 15.8  1:52   53 22:03 11:02 1:11:04 
   66 811     887 Aimee Roth               36 Atlanta GA          52    8:34  3:42   68   34:23 15.7  2:36   54 22:06 11:03 1:11:20 
   67 819     636 Andrea Magrath           35 Stafford VA         22    8:12  2:53   75   38:24 14.1  1:14   44 20:59 10:30 1:11:40 
   68 823     158 Nicole Carter            37 Auburn AL           58    8:39  3:32   74   36:44 14.7  1:46   48 21:11 10:36 1:11:51 
   69 877     613 Karen Linden             37 Ft Benning GA       33    8:19  3:49   61   32:43 16.5  2:54   75 26:40 13:20 1:14:23 
   70 879     111 Kristen Brooks           39 Smyrna GA           78    9:39  3:34   67   34:22 15.7  3:05   65 23:56 11:58 1:14:32 
   71 895     777 Wendy Padgett            37 Canton GA           23    8:13  5:27   59   32:18 16.7  4:01   68 25:12 12:36 1:15:09 
   72 910     491 Jaclyn Huynh             37 McDonough GA        44    8:27  3:50   76   41:29 13.0  2:28   36 19:32  9:46 1:15:44 
   73 911     888 Michele Rothstein        35 Decatur GA          67    8:56  3:39   78   42:27 12.7  1:30   31 19:16  9:38 1:15:46 
   74 913     638 Deana Mahan              35 Atlanta GA          47    8:32  4:10   69   34:39 15.6  2:30   73 26:06 13:03 1:15:55 
   75 925      76 Shane Blasko             36 Avondale Estates    81    9:43  5:21   71   35:29 15.2  2:38   63 23:16 11:38 1:16:25 
   76 927     806 Catherine Phillips       37 Marietta GA         30    8:18  3:56   73   36:15 14.9  2:30   71 25:35 12:48 1:16:32 
   77 960     148 Deborah Caldwell         39 Alpharetta GA       69    8:58  4:34   72   35:35 15.2  4:17   70 25:23 12:42 1:18:45 
   78 1005    508 Katherine Jessee         39 Woodstock GA        74    9:12  4:58   70   35:28 15.2  4:06   79 28:33 14:17 1:22:16 
   79 1037    665 Erika Maxie              39 Atlanta GA          37    8:22  4:22   77   41:44 12.9  3:06   78 28:27 14:14 1:26:00 
   80 1072   1268 Leigh Diamond            37 Atlanta GA          21    8:12  6:41   81   44:18 12.2  4:30   76 26:50 13:25 1:30:29 
   81 1077    379 Melissa Goodman          36 Centerville GA      40    8:24  4:42   82   45:27 11.9  2:27   81 29:52 14:56 1:30:51 
   82 1078    340 Kari Freeman             37 Tucker GA           82    9:52  5:29   79   43:29 12.4  2:35   80 29:29 14:45 1:30:52 
   83 1087    286 Angela Dryden            39 Atlanta GA          64    8:49  4:25   80   44:05 12.2  3:38   82 32:49 16:25 1:33:44 
   84 1113    248 Kimberly Davidson        38 Fortson GA          56    8:38  5:47   83   50:07 10.8  3:51   83 33:01 16:31 1:41:22 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 92      609 Stacy Levy               43 Atlanta GA           3    8:09  1:41    2   23:49 22.7  1:45    2 15:39  7:50   51:02 
    2 96     1059 Katharine Trapp          40 Marietta GA         35    8:49  2:30    6   25:31 21.2  1:26    1 13:02  6:31   51:17 
    3 213     712 Ann Miller               42 Columbus GA          7    8:22  3:30   10   26:21 20.5  1:18    3 15:40  7:50   55:10 
    4 227     562 Sandra Koroscil          40 Dacula GA           29    8:47  2:07    4   25:20 21.3  1:36   13 17:37  8:49   55:25 
    5 236     842 Jill Ramsey              44 Johns Creek GA      16    8:38  2:33    9   26:05 20.7  2:07    7 16:17  8:09   55:38 
    6 248     710 Kambra Miller            41 Columbus GA                             3   24:11 22.3  2:02   21 19:00  9:30   55:57 
    7 252    1030 Erika Swales             41 Kennesaw GA         49    9:03  2:51   13   26:45 20.2  1:20    5 16:08  8:04   56:05 
    8 261      18 Debbie Andersen          41 Kennesaw GA          2    7:39  2:56    5   25:27 21.2  1:42   20 18:37  9:19   56:19 
    9 287    1053 Michelle Tope            42 Leavenworth ks      13    8:32  2:57    1   23:45 22.7  2:58   19 18:34  9:17   56:45 
   10 304     396 Deborah Griffin          44 Roswell GA          61    9:25  2:02    7   25:45 21.0  2:30   12 17:32  8:46   57:12 
   11 361    1277 Tracey Buckingham        40 Auburn AL           62    9:28  3:23   15   27:33 19.6  1:46    8 16:39  8:20   58:46 
   12 384     180 Rachel Chmiel            41 Atlanta GA          10    8:29  3:21   31   29:50 18.1  1:35    6 16:14  8:07   59:26 
   13 392     921 Kim Schoonover           44 Lagrange GA         43    8:55  2:20   16   27:52 19.4  2:01   18 18:34  9:17   59:39 
   14 396      70 Pamela Blackburn         42 Smyrna GA           12    8:31  3:04    8   26:03 20.7  2:12   30 19:58  9:59   59:45 
   15 412     711 Susan Miller             41 Dahlonega GA         1    6:08  4:06   17   27:52 19.4  2:07   31 19:58  9:59 1:00:10 
   16 426     242 Tanya Dale               42 Albany GA            5    8:22  2:58   27   28:57 18.7  1:54   17 18:20  9:10 1:00:29 
   17 438    1115 Libby Wheeler            41 Bainbridge GA       36    8:49  2:58   12   26:42 20.2  2:01   33 20:29 10:15 1:00:56 
   18 441     351 Renae Gardner            42 Meridian MS         15    8:37  3:28   24   28:52 18.7  2:11   14 17:57  8:59 1:01:03 
   19 443    1146 Susan Yandel             44 Atlanta GA           4    8:20  3:08   11   26:41 20.2  1:28   38 21:29 10:45 1:01:04 
   20 450    1196 Debbie Lipscomb          43 Columbus GA         34    8:48  4:09   32   30:10 17.9  2:08    4 16:01  8:01 1:01:13 
   21 486     859 Jennifer Rexford         42 Brentwood TN        51    9:04  3:28   21   28:44 18.8  1:29   24 19:29  9:45 1:02:12 
   22 487     126 Angela Buchanan          41 Cataula GA           6    8:22  3:21   25   28:55 18.7  2:37   22 19:00  9:30 1:02:13 
   23 510     764 Mary O'Neill             44 Marietta GA         14    8:35  4:31   23   28:50 18.7  1:23   25 19:30  9:45 1:02:47 
   24 521     651 Beth Massengill          44 Atlanta GA           9    8:26  3:08   22   28:49 18.7  2:47   29 19:54  9:57 1:03:01 
   25 563     561 Linda Kohl               42 Locust Grove GA     11    8:29  2:15   20   28:41 18.8  2:52   44 21:59 11:00 1:04:14 
   26 571     200 Renee Cohen              43 Duluth GA           47    9:01  3:25   26   28:56 18.7  1:33   40 21:33 10:47 1:04:26 
   27 573     974 Kelly Skipper            41 Blountstown FL      30    8:47  3:20   33   30:29 17.7  2:33   23 19:22  9:41 1:04:29 
   28 574      66 Carolyn Bibb             44 Atlanta GA          55    9:12  4:20                   34:19   11 17:19  8:40 1:04:29 
   29 576     263 Patrisia Diaz            40 Atlanta GA          28    8:47  4:15   28   29:03 18.6  4:23   15 18:06  9:03 1:04:32 
   30 598    1153 Kris Zagoria             41 Atlanta GA           8    8:23  6:05   36   30:46 17.6  2:32   10 17:17  8:39 1:05:01 
   31 601     244 Jenn Danbury             40 Alpharetta GA       25    8:46  4:29   37   30:48 17.5  2:44   16 18:19  9:10 1:05:03 
   32 632     484 Kathy Humphrey           41 Opelika AL          42    8:53  4:25   14   26:54 20.1  2:38   52 22:59 11:30 1:05:48 
   33 633    1256 Lisa Enfinger            43 Bainbridge GA       60    9:21  3:11   19   28:37 18.9  2:48   41 21:55 10:58 1:05:49 
   34 636     495 Cindy Ittner             44 Dacula GA           20    8:42  2:46   30   29:46 18.1  2:46   43 21:58 10:59 1:05:57 
   35 644     377 Narissa Goode            40 Atlanta GA          44    8:55  3:33   38   30:53 17.5  3:16   26 19:36  9:48 1:06:11 
   36 666     243 Trelles D'Alemberte      42 Tallahassee FL      23    8:43  3:09   35   30:39 17.6  1:30   51 22:48 11:24 1:06:47 
   37 667    1147 Amy Yarkoni              40 Atlanta GA          69   10:58  4:06   18   27:53 19.4  4:10   28 19:45  9:53 1:06:50 
   38 722     600 Renee Leggitt            44 Norcross GA         26    8:46  3:03   39   31:53 16.9  4:05   35 20:48 10:24 1:08:33 
   39 734     209 Greta Conner             44 Bainbridge GA       40    8:53  3:26   34   30:37 17.6  2:00   59 24:01 12:01 1:08:55 
   40 746     521 Sondra Kalayci           40 Boca Raton FL       27    8:47  4:29   29   29:40 18.2  3:55   49 22:22 11:11 1:09:10 
   41 765     107 Beth Briggs              40 Bainbridge GA       33    8:48  3:45   43   32:32 16.6  2:14   47 22:19 11:10 1:09:37 
   42 764     709 Michelle Miller          40 Bainbridge GA       31    8:47  3:46   42   32:32 16.6  2:15   48 22:19 11:10 1:09:37 
   43 776     583 Kelle Laushey            44 Marietta GA         52    9:05  4:15   60   37:20 14.5  2:26    9 16:54  8:27 1:09:58 
   44 790     463 Rose Hollis              40 Lawrenceville GA    19    8:41  6:06   52   34:16 15.8  1:52   27 19:40  9:50 1:10:33 
   45 804     791 Anna Payne               41 Bainbridge GA       22    8:43  3:52   51   33:53 15.9  2:24   46 22:19 11:10 1:11:09 
   46 807     784 Donna Parrish            40 Douglasville GA     65   10:03  5:59   45   32:53 16.4  1:41   34 20:38 10:19 1:11:13 
   47 829    1168 Doreen Zimmer            43 Acworth GA          21    8:42  2:36   54   35:14 15.3  2:13   53 23:28 11:44 1:12:11 
   48 833     152 Paige Campbell           44 Athens GA           63    9:51  4:41   46   32:54 16.4  2:38   45 22:15 11:08 1:12:18 
   49 835     642 Lolita Mannik            41 Roswell GA          66   10:09  4:08   53   34:45 15.5  1:48   39 21:32 10:46 1:12:21 
   50 841    1103 Leila Wathen             41 Sharpsburg GA       41    8:53  5:13   57   35:40 15.1  2:33   32 20:18 10:09 1:12:34 
   51 842     966 Patricia Simpkins        43 Opelika AL          32    8:48  3:42   40   32:13 16.8  2:56   64 24:58 12:29 1:12:34 
   52 848      79 Marylea Boatwright-Quin  41 Atlanta GA          57    9:17  3:51   47   33:14 16.2  2:42   55 23:42 11:51 1:12:43 
   53 852     617 Andrea Lockhart          41 Acworth GA          53    9:11  3:43   41   32:29 16.6  3:26   60 24:07 12:04 1:12:54 
   54 867     939 Sandra Shackford-Saxon   44 Marietta GA         56    9:15  3:11   49   33:36 16.1  3:09   63 24:44 12:22 1:13:53 
   55 870    1015 Karen Steadman           41 Atlanta GA          38    8:50  4:22   50   33:45 16.0  3:32   54 23:40 11:50 1:14:06 
   56 876     693 Deirdra McKean           44 Woodstock GA        58    9:20  3:24   44   32:49 16.5  2:45   66 26:05 13:03 1:14:21 
   57 881    1135 Katie Wittling           40 Alpharetta GA       59    9:21  3:26   63   38:21 14.1  2:24   37 21:05 10:33 1:14:35 
   58 897     995 Sara Smith               43 Opelika AL          18    8:41  4:37   55   35:25 15.2  2:07   61 24:26 12:13 1:15:14 
   59 898     678 Karen McCullah           40 Suwanee GA          37    8:50  3:13   59   37:12 14.5  1:40   62 24:26 12:13 1:15:19 
   60 905    1084 Christy Van Meter        42 Evans GA            39    8:51  3:32   62   38:09 14.2  2:38   50 22:25 11:13 1:15:33 
   61 930     763 Kari Olmstead            41 Columbus GA         54    9:11  3:32   61   37:38 14.3  2:37   58 23:45 11:53 1:16:41 
   62 931     193 Melonie Clemmons         41 Ellijay GA          67   10:48  5:43   56   35:29 15.2  2:48   42 21:55 10:58 1:16:42 
   63 975    1225 Amy Elkins               43 Pine Mtn GA         70   11:05  4:23   48   33:18 16.2  1:35   69 29:21 14:41 1:19:39 
   64 976     519 Elizabeth Juchau         40 Atlanta GA          50    9:04  5:18   58   36:42 14.7  2:06   67 26:33 13:17 1:19:40 
   65 994      11 Katy Alldredge           40 Ball Ground GA      45    8:56  4:18   66   41:35 13.0  2:45   56 23:43 11:52 1:21:14 
   66 1006    854 Meridith Rentz           40 Atlanta GA          72   15:16  3:45   65   39:25 13.7  2:54   36 21:02 10:31 1:22:20 
   67 1035   1187 Katie Crow               43 Newnan GA           17    8:39  4:56   64   38:47 13.9  2:59   70 30:31 15:16 1:25:51 
   68 1076   1067 Missy Trippe             43 Villa Rica GA       48    9:02  5:06   68   45:16 11.9  2:34   68 28:44 14:22 1:30:40 
   69 1080     20 Page Anderson            43 Decatur GA          68   10:51  6:52   70   46:18 11.7  3:24   57 23:44 11:52 1:31:07 
   70 1083    752 Tommie Norton            40 Aragon GA           64   10:03  6:35   69   45:59 11.7  3:14   65 25:48 12:54 1:31:37 
   71 1093    240 Victoria Cunningham      42 Tucker GA           24    8:45  3:55   67   44:29 12.1  2:59   72 34:01 17:01 1:34:07 
   72 1116    121 Renee Brown              42 Madison GA          71   11:37  5:59   72   52:42 10.2  3:16   71 31:50 15:55 1:45:21 
   73         345 Elizabeth Fuller         43 Kennesaw GA         46    9:00 11:36   71   49:25 10.9                                
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 85     1266 Anne Chrzanowski         47 Peachtree City GA    2    7:13  1:53    1   24:26 22.1  1:13    4 15:59  8:00   50:42 
    2 137       8 Izumi Alcober            47 Dunwoody GA          3    8:01  2:08    6   25:27 21.2  1:43    3 15:33  7:47   52:50 
    3 157     480 Allison Hubbard          48 Chamblee GA         29    8:50  2:15    7   25:29 21.2  1:48    2 15:13  7:37   53:33 
    4 170     996 Tina Smith               45 Blountstown FL      40    9:06  2:27    3   24:51 21.7  1:18    5 16:14  8:07   53:54 
    5 218     435 Laurie Head              45 Johns Creek GA      16    8:39  2:30    4   25:11 21.4  1:24   13 17:36  8:48   55:18 
    6 239     137 Michelle Burkus          47 Signal Mtn TN        1    6:32  3:14   12   26:14 20.6  1:32   16 18:10  9:05   55:40 
    7 245    1095 Laura Walker             47 Auburn AL           17    8:40  2:33    9   25:53 20.9  1:56    8 16:51  8:26   55:50 
    8 253     976 Elizabeth Skrynecki      45 Atlanta GA           4    8:08  3:02   30   29:09 18.5  1:31    1 14:18  7:09   56:06 
    9 271     683 Paige McElroy            49 Peachtree City GA   10    8:33  2:42   11   25:59 20.8  2:06   11 17:13  8:37   56:31 
   10 283     140 Cathy Butler             48 Duluth GA           26    8:49  2:38    5   25:13 21.4  1:39   17 18:23  9:12   56:41 
   11 297     433 Ashley Hatcher           46 Columbus GA         18    8:41  3:12   10   25:57 20.8  2:18    9 16:52  8:26   56:58 
   12 307     294 Charlene Eason           47 Columbus GA         60   10:09  2:29    2   24:49 21.8  2:24   12 17:32  8:46   57:22 
   13 328     510 Karen Johnson            46 Alpharetta GA       47    9:12  2:36    8   25:33 21.1  1:32   21 18:57  9:29   57:48 
   14 411     337 Connie Frankel           45 Atlanta GA           6    8:24  2:50   33   29:18 18.4  3:03    7 16:37  8:19 1:00:09 
   15 413    1282 Alicia Plemons           47 Fortson GA          42    9:09  3:02   15   26:45 20.2  2:26   19 18:51  9:26 1:00:11 
   16 414     181 Linda Christensen        45 Auburn AL            5    8:08  2:35   20   28:04 19.2  2:34   20 18:53  9:27 1:00:11 
   17 415      74 Katrina Blasingame       46 Atlanta GA          28    8:49  2:46   31   29:12 18.5  2:30   10 16:55  8:28 1:00:11 
   18 418     516 Denise Jordan            46 Cumming GA           7    8:28  2:23   13   26:20 20.5  2:15   37 20:51 10:26 1:00:15 
   19 444     762 Lynn Olmert              47 Smyrna GA           22    8:46  2:47   16   26:58 20.0  3:00   27 19:37  9:49 1:01:05 
   20 469     179 Tamara Childs            47 Atlanta GA          63   10:40  3:26   28   28:50 18.7  2:26    6 16:25  8:13 1:01:45 
   21 475     374 April Gilliles           49 Cataula GA          39    9:05  2:49   14   26:42 20.2  2:50   34 20:29 10:15 1:01:53 
   22 484     204 Merrideth Colwell-Shea   45 Marietta GA         53    9:23  3:27   24   28:20 19.1  1:57   22 19:03  9:32 1:02:08 
   23 500       9 Jennifer Alessio         46 Marietta GA         27    8:49  2:27   19   27:59 19.3  2:39   35 20:41 10:21 1:02:33 
   24 501     934 Pamela Selby             45 Atlanta GA          20    8:44  2:53   18   27:45 19.5  2:04   40 21:09 10:35 1:02:33 
   25 506     725 Lark Morgan              48 Atlanta GA          32    8:54  4:15   32   29:15 18.5  2:12   15 18:03  9:02 1:02:37 
   26 509     704 Diane Michaels           45 Alpharetta GA       36    9:01  3:28   35   29:40 18.2  1:22   23 19:15  9:38 1:02:44 
   27 523     230 Sonya Crites             47 Decatur GA          41    9:07  4:15   17   27:03 20.0  3:09   25 19:29  9:45 1:03:02 
   28 538     783 Tracy Parker             47 Lawrenceville GA    45    9:11  2:56   36   30:00 18.0  1:56   30 19:40  9:50 1:03:41 
   29 544     803 D'Lynn Phelps            46 Columbus GA         11    8:34  3:21   49   32:16 16.7  1:54   14 17:42  8:51 1:03:47 
   30 567     670 Cindy Mayz               46 Atlanta GA          51    9:18  3:38   22   28:04 19.2  3:10   33 20:11 10:06 1:04:21 
   31 586     903 Nancy Rutledge           48 Dalton GA           44    9:10  4:16   27   28:37 18.9  3:25   24 19:18  9:39 1:04:45 
   32 608    1258 Lorie Wisniewski         45 Warner Robins GA    24    8:47  4:09   25   28:20 19.1  1:53   43 22:01 11:01 1:05:08 
   33 643     661 Melissa Mathews Pope     48 Marietta GA         61   10:34  3:48   39   30:31 17.7  2:50   18 18:26  9:13 1:06:08 
   34 653     681 Donna McDaniel           49 Franklin NC         50    9:15  3:30   37   30:10 17.9  4:08   26 19:31  9:46 1:06:32 
   35 664     160 Janet Carver             49 Woodstock GA        12    8:35  4:17   26   28:21 19.0  2:21   46 23:14 11:37 1:06:45 
   36 681      99 Sally Bradshaw           48 Canton GA            8    8:30  4:58   50   32:22 16.7  1:46   29 19:40  9:50 1:07:14 
   37 682     407 Carole Haley             48 Canton GA           25    8:49  4:41   51   32:34 16.6  1:35   28 19:37  9:49 1:07:14 
   38 687     419 Kristin Hannon           45 Harlem GA           56    9:46  5:44   23   28:20 19.1  1:34   44 22:03 11:02 1:07:25 
   39 691     977 Anastasia Sloan          45 Fairhope AL         19    8:42  3:50   41   31:14 17.3  3:45   32 20:01 10:01 1:07:30 
   40 713     154 Jana Cansler             48 Dalton GA            9    8:31  3:59   21   28:04 19.2  3:09   55 24:37 12:19 1:08:19 
   41 737    1239 Cyndi Kindrick           46 Pine Mtn GA         14    8:38  3:00   52   33:53 15.9  2:34   39 20:57 10:29 1:09:00 
   42 753     767 Jill Osada               46 Smyrna GA           48    9:13  4:55   38   30:26 17.7  3:14   41 21:32 10:46 1:09:19 
   43 754     757 Jenny Odom               48 Atlanta GA          58    9:52  4:06   34   29:31 18.3  1:32   54 24:19 12:10 1:09:19 
   44 758     634 Sabrina Magee            48 Carrollton GA       30    8:51  3:43   40   30:48 17.5  2:51   47 23:17 11:39 1:09:29 
   45 768    1212 Linda Bratcher           49                                                                               1:09:43 
   46 778     362 Tamara Gerke             47 Atlanta GA          21    8:46  3:21   58   35:41 15.1  2:15   31 20:01 10:01 1:10:01 
   47 785    1034 Lisa Tatum               47 Atlanta GA          15    8:38  3:31   55   34:48 15.5  2:37   36 20:47 10:24 1:10:19 
   48 795     327 Rachel Fiore             46 Decatur GA          46    9:12  4:25   45   31:45 17.0  2:59   45 22:31 11:16 1:10:50 
   49 809     178 Cindy Childers           45 Concord GA          13    8:36  3:49   48   31:59 16.9  2:42   52 24:11 12:06 1:11:15 
   50 814    1203 Vickie Donovan           45 Columbus GA         54    9:29  5:19   29   29:00 18.6  3:19   53 24:18 12:09 1:11:24 
   51 827      84 Nancy Boren              48 Upatoi GA           34    8:59  4:42   44   31:40 17.1  3:23   49 23:30 11:45 1:12:11 
   52 873     456 Andria Hinton            48 Zebulon GA          57    9:47  4:14   53   34:14 15.8  1:57   51 23:58 11:59 1:14:08 
   53 892      42 Karley Barber            48 Marietta GA         55    9:37  4:24   47   31:59 16.9  3:18   61 25:47 12:54 1:15:02 
   54 893     299 Harriett Elkins          49 Midland GA          38    9:05  5:50   43   31:27 17.2  3:09   60 25:34 12:47 1:15:03 
   55 896     924 Patricia Schultze        49 Sharpsburg GA       62   10:35  3:45   42   31:26 17.2  4:06   59 25:23 12:42 1:15:13 
   56 904    1265 Chris Gregory            46 Acworth GA          35    8:59  2:59   59   35:44 15.1  2:49   58 25:03 12:32 1:15:32 
   57 941       2 Leslie Ackermann         47 Buford GA           49    9:14  5:27   56   35:17 15.3  2:21   57 25:02 12:31 1:17:19 
   58 950     563 Janey Kravitz            45 Duluth GA           31    8:52  4:29   60   38:23 14.1  2:55   48 23:21 11:41 1:17:58 
   59 972    1142 Frankie Wright           46 Evans GA            64   11:42  6:55   46   31:51 17.0  2:35   62 26:08 13:04 1:19:10 
   60 986     235 Shari Crumley            47 Bonaire GA          23    8:47  4:27   57   35:30 15.2  2:58   64 28:21 14:11 1:20:01 
   61 988     719 Brenda Mitchell          45 Pine Mtn GA         43    9:10  4:30   54   34:16 15.8  2:46   66 29:45 14:53 1:20:25 
   62 1031    322 Shelby Fields            49 Smyrna GA           59   10:03  5:11   63   46:04 11.7  3:02   38 20:55 10:28 1:25:13 
   63 1036    147 Sophie Caballero         49 Stone Mtn GA        37    9:04  4:13   66   46:58 11.5  4:14   42 21:32 10:46 1:26:00 
   64 1049    122 Andrea Brown             47 Covington GA        52    9:22  4:52   62   45:29 11.9  2:45   56 24:55 12:28 1:27:22 
   65 1073   1019 Martha Stephens          48 Bowdon GA           33    8:55  5:16   61   44:16 12.2  3:05   65 29:02 14:31 1:30:33 
   66 1081    891 Barbara Rouse            48 Fairburn GA         65   12:16  5:28   64   46:16 11.7  3:26   50 23:44 11:52 1:31:07 
   67 1097     47 Catherine Barnes         49 Charlotte NC        66   14:52  3:40   65   46:33 11.6  3:05   63 26:40 13:20 1:34:48 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 272     507 Lori Jenkins             51 Cataula GA          10    8:33  2:43    5   26:47 20.2  1:51    2 16:40  8:20   56:32 
    2 286    1047 Amy Tillotson            50 Roswell GA          16    8:49  2:41    3   26:17 20.5  1:46    4 17:14  8:37   56:43 
    3 299     476 Anne Howard              50 Cumming GA           4    8:22  2:48    4   26:42 20.2  1:36    7 17:35  8:48   57:01 
    4 306     582 Christine Lauer          50 Woodstock GA         1    7:21  3:11    8   28:15 19.1  1:17    5 17:19  8:40   57:21 
    5 318     539 Nancy Kelley             54 Clarkesville GA      3    8:19  2:12    7   27:29 19.6  2:16    6 17:23  8:42   57:36 
    6 367     907 Julie Sauer              50 Lawrenceville GA    21    9:13  3:18    9   28:23 19.0  1:36    1 16:33  8:17   59:01 
    7 391     644 Peggy Mark               53 Cataula GA          31   10:40  2:27    1   25:42 21.0  2:44    8 18:08  9:04   59:39 
    8 409    1093 Amy Waldron              50 Woodstock GA         9    8:31  3:08   13   29:07 18.5  2:11    3 17:11  8:36 1:00:05 
    9 417    1020 Janet Stephens           53 Columbus GA          2    8:13  2:51    6   27:11 19.9  1:57   12 20:02 10:01 1:00:12 
   10 552     882 Joy Rogers               51 Pine Mtn GA         11    8:34  3:19   17   30:53 17.5  2:00   11 19:21  9:41 1:04:04 
   11 637     666 Jill Maxon               54 Alpharetta GA        8    8:29  3:22   15   29:41 18.2  2:58   15 21:31 10:46 1:06:00 
   12 645     759 Susan Okerblad           50 Woodstock GA        14    8:40  4:07   19   32:12 16.8  2:53   10 18:24  9:12 1:06:13 
   13 648    1107 Monica Weaver            54 Hiram GA            15    8:43  4:00   23   32:55 16.4  2:25    9 18:14  9:07 1:06:16 
   14 649     796 Claire Perry             53 Stockbridge GA      35   11:13  2:19    2   26:10 20.6  3:51   18 22:47 11:24 1:06:19 
   15 670     520 Cynthia Juneau           52 Fairburn GA          5    8:23  3:07   11   28:50 18.7  2:24   23 24:14 12:07 1:06:56 
   16 679     917 Kathy Schleier           54 Dalton GA           28   10:04  3:25   10   28:33 18.9  2:41   16 22:30 11:15 1:07:11 
   17 704     370 Wendy Gibbons            50 Atlanta GA           6    8:25  2:48   12   29:00 18.6  2:20   26 25:23 12:42 1:07:54 
   18 735      78 Laurie Blount            50 Valley AL           17    8:50  4:30   21   32:31 16.6  2:55   14 20:12 10:06 1:08:56 
   19 745     669 Laura May                50 Smyrna GA           22    9:26  6:30   16   30:29 17.7  2:41   13 20:07 10:04 1:09:10 
   20 747    1110 Sherrill Weihe           50 Dunwoody GA         13    8:39  4:47   14   29:10 18.5  3:34   19 23:03 11:32 1:09:11 
   21 779    1051 Michele Tomasin          50 Alpharetta GA       27   10:01  3:13   24   32:58 16.4  1:21   17 22:31 11:16 1:10:02 
   22 826     196 Robin Coffey             53 Dalton GA           29   10:19  3:46   18   31:55 16.9  1:58   21 24:13 12:07 1:12:09 
   23 828     324 Patti Finkenhoefer       50 Eatonton GA         18    8:52  4:29   22   32:36 16.6  1:41   24 24:35 12:18 1:12:11 
   24 878     866 Pamela Rhodes            52 Montgomery AL       12    8:37  4:11   27   34:04 15.9  2:43   25 24:52 12:26 1:14:26 
   25 921     168 Nancy Catalino           53 Roswell GA           7    8:27  4:43   29   36:24 14.8  2:31   22 24:13 12:07 1:16:17 
   26 935    1158 Elana Zimand             50 Atlanta GA          26    9:44  4:40   30   36:45 14.7  2:20   20 23:40 11:50 1:17:06 
   27 952     499 Millie Jackson           51 Tuscaloosa AL       25    9:43  4:46   25   33:38 16.1  4:35   27 25:29 12:45 1:18:09 
   28 955     164 Linda Cashion            54 Snellville GA       19    8:55  3:07   28   36:00 15.0  1:43   31 28:38 14:19 1:18:20 
   29 958     961 Wanda Silva              51 Kennesaw GA         32   10:46  4:45   26   34:03 15.9  2:44   29 26:26 13:13 1:18:42 
   30 959     265 Rosetta Dillard          53 Atlanta GA          34   10:58  6:17   20   32:14 16.8  3:16   28 26:00 13:00 1:18:42 
   31 1021    465 Lisa Holmes              52 Alpharetta GA       33   10:46  6:48   31   37:18 14.5  1:44   30 27:08 13:34 1:23:42 
   32 1084    302 Rita Ellis               52 Columbus GA         36   11:47  3:28   34   40:11 13.4  3:05   36 33:38 16:49 1:32:08 
   33 1092    412 Leslie-Anne Halvorson    51 Powder Sps GA       30   10:20  7:50   33   39:22 13.7  3:09   35 33:24 16:42 1:34:02 
   34 1101    878 Bettra Rodenbaugh        53 Woodstock GA        24    9:38  5:45   32   38:06 14.2 11:52   32 30:41 15:21 1:36:00 
   35 1102    529 Lisa Kavadellas          51 Woodstock GA        23    9:38  5:43   35   46:46 11.5  3:14   33 30:41 15:21 1:36:00 
   36 1112    250 Susan Davis              51 Lilburn GA          20    9:06  5:35   36   49:56 10.8  3:27   34 31:28 15:44 1:39:30 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 313     564 Patty Krup               56 Dacula GA            2    8:32  2:23    2   27:31 19.6  0:55    2 18:10  9:05   57:30 
    2 326      40 Jan Bankieris            55 Fayetteville GA     11    9:02  2:17    3   27:34 19.6  2:14    1 16:40  8:20   57:46 
    3 355     653 Catherine Massey         55 Louisville GA        5    8:43  2:21    1   26:47 20.2  2:01    5 18:44  9:22   58:34 
    4 483     503 Susan James              55 Cantonment FL        9    8:54  2:49    4   29:33 18.3  2:32    3 18:19  9:10 1:02:05 
    5 536     271 Cathy Doppel             59 Lilburn GA           4    8:39  3:05    5   29:52 18.1  2:16    6 19:47  9:54 1:03:36 
    6 592     641 Robyn Mann               55 Greensboro GA       17    9:57  3:46    6   30:54 17.5  1:46    4 18:29  9:15 1:04:50 
    7 696     808 Carolyn Phillips-Long    58 Dunwoody GA          6    8:46  2:54   11   32:07 16.8  2:54    7 20:58 10:29 1:07:37 
    8 836     145 Ellen Butts              59 Lagrange GA          3    8:37  4:14   12   32:47 16.5  3:00    9 23:46 11:53 1:12:22 
    9 838     489 Karin Hurley             56 Columbus GA         16    9:36  3:24    7   30:59 17.4  3:37   12 24:57 12:29 1:12:31 
   10 846     588 Carolyn Law              57 Atlanta GA          13    9:06  5:48                           10 23:47 11:54 1:12:39 
   11 863    1102 Patricia Waters          56 Alpharetta GA        7    8:48  5:39    8   31:27 17.2  3:18   11 24:32 12:16 1:13:41 
   12 874     845 Julie Rawls More         59 Atlanta GA          20   11:08  3:46    9   31:29 17.2  4:10    8 23:42 11:51 1:14:13 
   13 940     553 Mary Kirby               57 Fayetteville GA     15    9:29  5:01   14   35:06 15.4  1:55   14 25:42 12:51 1:17:12 
   14 971     232 Nancy Crocker            55 Alto GA             19   10:52  5:48   13   33:13 16.3  2:27   17 26:47 13:24 1:19:04 
   15 984      55 Megan Baxter             55 Marietta GA          1    8:13  4:58   17   39:19 13.7  2:29   13 24:57 12:29 1:19:54 
   16 999     335 Cynthia Fowler           57 Atlanta GA          14    9:06  4:50   18   40:16 13.4  2:12   15 25:44 12:52 1:22:06 
   17 1008   1124 Susan Williams           56 Marietta GA         12    9:04  6:08   10   32:06 16.8  4:02   21 31:30 15:45 1:22:48 
   18 1030   1057 Carolyn Train            55 Decatur GA           8    8:51  4:39   16   37:42 14.3  3:48   19 30:11 15:06 1:25:08 
   19 1033    645 Julie Markwood           59 Stone Mtn GA        18   10:13  3:28   15   36:34 14.8  4:31   20 31:03 15:32 1:25:47 
   20 1048    631 Vicki Luque              57 Lilburn GA          21   11:51  4:12   21   41:56 12.9  2:58   16 26:25 13:13 1:27:21 
   21 1070   1021 Colleen Stephens         59 Franklin GA         10    8:59  6:47   19   41:37 13.0  3:47   18 28:46 14:23 1:29:54 
   22 1117    543 Barbara Kelly            55 Marietta GA         22   14:43 10:41   20   41:39 13.0  4:56   22 33:57 16:59 1:45:54 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 565     871 Judy Rippetoe            64 Franklin NC          3    9:49  2:24    1   30:29 17.7  2:38    1 19:01  9:31 1:04:19 
    2 884     688 Marguriet McFarling      61 Leeds AL             1    8:50  4:30    2   35:50 15.1  1:35    2 23:55 11:58 1:14:39 
    3 995    1206 Carrie Brown             62 Brewton AL           2    9:12  4:34    4   38:53 13.9  3:04    3 25:52 12:56 1:21:35 
    4 1026    427 Joanie Harned            63 Columbia SC          4   10:01  5:35    3   37:39 14.3  3:25    4 27:48 13:54 1:24:28 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 1120    657 Betty Mastley            68 Conyers GA           1   10:54  8:09    1   51:34 10.5  4:01    1 42:54 21:27 1:57:30 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1 1091    814 Darla Ping               70 Fayetteville GA      1    9:07  6:07    1   43:12 12.5  3:05    1 32:33 16:17 1:34:01 


   CLYDESDALE RESULTS


   CLYDESDALE 200 +
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1     9   876 Erich Roberts           CDL Columbus       GA    1    6:17  2:23    4   22:41 23.8  1:34    1 12:51  6:26   45:44 
    2    19   522 Erroll Kalayci          CDL Boca Raton     FL    2    6:24  1:50    1   22:07 24.4  1:25    7 14:56  7:28   46:40 
    3    37  1214 Matthew Work             35 Ft Benning     GA    9    7:02  2:11    7   23:08 23.3  1:17    3 14:33  7:17   48:09 
    4    53    83 Randy Boone             CDL Salem          AL   20    7:19  1:57   10   23:43 22.8  1:22    5 14:51  7:26   49:10 
    5    60   124 Chris Bryant            CDL Lagrange       GA   58    8:12  1:49    2   22:27 24.1  1:17   10 15:43  7:52   49:26 
    6    63   836 James Pritchett         CDL Ft Benning     GA   31    7:32  2:33    6   22:55 23.6  1:31    8 15:00  7:30   49:29 
    7    66   831 Barry Powell            CDL Roswell        GA   14    7:11  1:35    5   22:42 23.8  1:50   15 16:18  8:09   49:35 
    8    81   754 Robert Nussbaumer       CDL Columbus       GA   71    8:33  1:48   11   24:09 22.4  1:43    2 13:53  6:57   50:05 
    9   101   698 Jason McKenzie          CDL Columbus       GA   42    7:51  2:30    3   22:28 24.0  1:47   22 16:54  8:27   51:27 
   10   111   461 Kevin Holland           CDL Ft Mitchell    AL   29    7:29  3:16    8   23:13 23.3  2:00   11 15:48  7:54   51:44 
   11   121   566 Tony Kunczewski          33 Lagrange       GA    4    6:54  2:24   33   27:00 20.0  1:07    4 14:40  7:20   52:03 
   12   127  1120 Jake White              CDL Lagrange       GA   13    7:10  2:10   27   26:06 20.7  1:21    9 15:37  7:49   52:22 
   13   132   724 Matthew Moore           CDL McDonough      GA    8    7:00  2:51   17   24:43 21.8  1:51   13 16:07  8:04   52:31 
   14   148   933 Scott Sehnert           CDL Auburn         AL   12    7:10  1:59   16   24:40 21.9  2:25   21 16:53  8:27   53:06 
   15   159  1150 William Yeargin         CDL Atlanta        GA   34    7:38  3:01   14   24:23 22.1  1:55   19 16:34  8:17   53:29 
   16   166   923 Robert Schultz          CDL Columbus       GA   19    7:18  2:45   19   25:04 21.5  2:21   14 16:14  8:07   53:40 
   17   227  1211 Marc Mattioli            24 Lagrange       GA    5    6:54  2:38   46   28:39 18.8  1:14   12 15:56  7:58   55:20 
   18   230   869 Dennis Rice             CDL Fayetteville   GA   38    7:45  2:56   21   25:17 21.4  3:01   17 16:25  8:13   55:22 
   19   257  1246 Todd Merrill             42 Alpharetta     GA   22    7:21  2:27   12   24:13 22.3  2:32   36 19:30  9:45   56:01 
   20   263  1077 Joshua Tyler            CDL Ft Mitchell    AL                                                               56:12 
   21   275   245 Marc D'Antonio          CDL Columbus       GA    3    6:36  3:05   24   25:28 21.2  1:49   37 19:30  9:45   56:27 
   22   280   267 Andrew Dingman          CDL Peachtree City GA   72    8:48  3:43   15   24:37 21.9  2:26   23 16:59  8:30   56:32 
   23   281   795 Jonathan Perren         CDL Valley         AL   16    7:12  3:38   22   25:19 21.3  1:25   28 19:00  9:30   56:32 
   24   296   895 Martin Ruffing          CDL Stone Mtn      GA   17    7:14  2:56    9   23:34 22.9  2:12   49 20:52 10:26   56:46 
   25   325   676 Mitch McCoy             CDL Columbus       GA   51    7:58  3:43   23   25:25 21.2  1:47   26 18:43  9:22   57:35 
   26   331  1009 Jeff Snowden            CDL Athens         GA   21    7:19  3:26   20   25:05 21.5  2:51   30 19:02  9:31   57:41 
   27   342    17 Jackson Allen           CDL Peachtree City GA   26    7:27  2:39   26   26:04 20.7  2:04   41 19:47  9:54   57:59 
   28   344  1086 Derek Vanover           CDL Evans          GA    6    6:58  3:00   30   26:38 20.3  2:09   34 19:19  9:40   58:03 
   29   350  1280 Bryan Sutlive           CDL Dunwoody       GA   11    7:06  3:36   34   27:13 19.8  1:48   24 18:32  9:16   58:13 
   30   353   227 Kevin Cregan            CDL Atlanta        GA   35    7:38  2:59   29   26:18 20.5  2:21   29 19:02  9:31   58:16 
   31   357   233 Benjamin Crumbley       CDL McDonough      GA   36    7:43  2:10   54   30:15 17.9  1:43   20 16:35  8:18   58:24 
   32   372   852 Jeff Reed               CDL Avondale Estat GA   15    7:12  2:46   13   24:22 22.2  4:03   47 20:29 10:15   58:51 
   33   384  1156 Richard Zapata          CDL Atlanta        GA   33    7:35  4:03   28   26:15 20.6  1:59   33 19:17  9:39   59:09 
   34   392   864 Shad Reynolds           CDL Roswell        GA   59    8:13  2:52   18   25:02 21.6  2:03   52 21:18 10:39   59:26 
   35   409   760 Zach Okerblad           CDL Woodstock      GA   18    7:16  4:12   52   30:06 17.9  1:56   18 16:26  8:13   59:53 
   36   445   905 Jason Sanchez           CDL Columbus       GA   56    8:08  6:55   47   28:41 18.8  2:13    6 14:52  7:26 1:00:47 
   37   474  1112 Paul Wesselhoeft         30 Altha          FL   48    7:55  3:35   43   28:36 18.9  2:13   35 19:23  9:42 1:01:39 
   38   475   287 Jeremy Duerr            CDL Alexander City AL   10    7:03  3:37   66   33:21 16.2  1:19   16 16:22  8:11 1:01:40 
   39   482   194 Andy Clinansmith        CDL Lilburn        GA   50    7:57  3:52   35   27:18 19.8  2:47   43 19:56  9:58 1:01:49 
   40   497  1157 Brian Zeis              CDL Grayson        GA   25    7:26  3:49   32   26:48 20.1  2:44   54 21:31 10:46 1:02:16 
   41   517   914 Tom Schefchunas         CDL Cumming        GA    7    6:59  3:55   57   30:52 17.5  1:45   32 19:14  9:37 1:02:43 
   42   529  1062 Robert Trim             CDL Woodstock      GA   37    7:43  3:04   38   28:06 19.2  3:07   50 21:02 10:31 1:03:01 
   43   541   211 Michael Cook            CDL Peachtree City GA   23    7:21  4:14   49   29:44 18.2  2:13   42 19:51  9:56 1:03:22 
   44   559   352 Ashley Gardner           99 Bainbridge     GA   68    8:30  4:08   44   28:38 18.9  3:09   40 19:39  9:50 1:04:01 
   45   586   826 Tremont Poole           CDL White Plains   NY   76    9:14  4:50   39   28:10 19.2  3:14   31 19:06  9:33 1:04:32 
   46   589   159 Mike Carter             CDL Cumming        GA   27    7:28  5:27   51   30:03 18.0  3:04   25 18:34  9:17 1:04:33 
   47   599    93 Ryan Boyd               CDL Decatur        GA   44    7:52  4:11   61   32:20 16.7  1:32   27 18:53  9:27 1:04:46 
   48   648   372 Cody Gillies            CDL Cataula        GA   46    7:53  4:11   55   30:24 17.8  3:24   44 20:10 10:05 1:06:01 
   49   649   455 Jason Hilyer            CDL Alexander City AL   53    7:58  4:12   53   30:09 17.9  1:52   56 21:52 10:56 1:06:01 
   50   668  1046 Jeff Thrutchley         CDL Lawrenceville  GA   63    8:16  5:06   42   28:23 19.0  2:07   58 22:48 11:24 1:06:38 
   51   679   425 John Harford            CDL Columbus       GA   32    7:33  5:27   62   32:21 16.7  1:54   39 19:38  9:49 1:06:51 
   52   685   361 Jereme Gentry           CDL Auburn         AL   70    8:32  3:02   58   31:02 17.4  3:47   48 20:41 10:21 1:07:03 
   53   689   810 Eric Pierson            CDL Peachtree City GA   78    9:53  4:40   41   28:23 19.0  2:45   53 21:31 10:46 1:07:10 
   54   694    16 Wilbert Allen           CDL Atlanta        GA   69    8:32  4:05   48   28:54 18.7  3:35   57 22:11 11:06 1:07:15 
   55   706   373 Russell Gilliland       CDL Atlanta        GA   45    7:52  4:13   60   32:16 16.7  3:04   45 20:12 10:06 1:07:35 
   56   712   951 David Shonts            CDL Lagrange       GA   54    8:01  2:54   72   35:37 15.2  1:39   38 19:36  9:48 1:07:45 
   57   717   797 Robert Persons          CDL Columbus       GA   47    7:54  3:40   37   27:51 19.4  4:18   62 24:20 12:10 1:08:01 
   58   724   346 Dave Furney             CDL Columbus       GA   67    8:24  4:17   59   31:43 17.0  2:19   55 21:37 10:49 1:08:17 
   59   726   732 Alan Moss               CDL Suwanee        GA   40    7:48  3:55   40   28:19 19.1  2:08   70 26:11 13:06 1:08:19 
   60   755   533 Clarence Kegler         CDL Norcross       GA   55    8:04  3:47   56   30:45 17.6  1:54   63 24:37 12:19 1:09:05 
   61   758  1000 William Smith           CDL Tucker         GA   62    8:15  4:07   31   26:47 20.2  5:07   65 24:54 12:27 1:09:08 
   62   803   357 Steve Gaylor            CDL Conyers        GA   43    7:51  4:13   63   32:21 16.7  2:05   61 24:02 12:01 1:10:31 
   63   837   950 Mike Shoemake           CDL Alpharetta     GA   75    9:07  4:47   65   33:15 16.2  1:47   60 22:51 11:26 1:11:45 
   64   839   713 Aaron Miller            CDL Dallas         GA   41    7:50  3:06   50   30:02 18.0  3:13   76 27:50 13:55 1:11:59 
   65   865   575 Jim Lambert              65 MacOn          GA   81   11:18  5:53   64   32:46 16.5  1:43   51 21:12 10:36 1:12:49 
   66   870   740 Joseph, Jr Myers        CDL Fayetteville   GA   79   10:16  6:16   25   26:00 20.8  3:18   73 27:15 13:38 1:13:04 
   67   903    88 Daniel Bowles           CDL Atlanta        GA   60    8:13  4:35   78   39:23 13.7  2:23   46 20:22 10:11 1:14:55 
   68   917  1002 Gerry Smith             CDL Valley         AL   65    8:21  6:03   67   33:24 16.2  2:37   66 25:07 12:34 1:15:31 
   69   927   601 Richard Leggitt         CDL Norcross       GA   30    7:29  4:48   71   35:09 15.4  2:40   68 25:44 12:52 1:15:49 
   70   930  1048 Gary Tillotson          CDL Port Orange    FL   57    8:12  6:43   36   27:35 19.6  3:28   80 30:04 15:02 1:16:01 
   71   972    34 Lamar Austin            CDL Statesville    NC   82   11:36  7:32   45   28:38 18.9  2:46   77 27:59 14:00 1:18:29 
   72   973    56 Tommy Beam              CDL Opelika        AL   24    7:26  5:02   70   34:16 15.8  3:26   79 28:25 14:13 1:18:33 
   73   985  1042 Clayton Thomas          CDL Alma           GA   49    7:56  3:41   73   36:04 15.0  3:33   75 27:49 13:55 1:19:02 
   74   986   363 Kevin Gerke             CDL Atlanta        GA   61    8:14  3:13   79   40:26 13.4  2:22   64 24:50 12:25 1:19:03 
   75   997   868 Jim Riale               CDL Smiths         AL   39    7:47  3:44   76   38:14 14.1  2:03   78 28:02 14:01 1:19:49 
   76  1003   962 Mark Silver              48 Auburn         AL   28    7:28  5:45   74   36:17 14.9  2:45   74 27:48 13:54 1:20:02 
   77  1005   393 Jason Gregory           CDL Auburn         AL   52    7:58  5:01   77   38:18 14.1  3:00   71 26:23 13:12 1:20:38 
   78  1014   153 Patrick Campbell        CDL Auburn         AL   73    8:49  5:51   75   36:48 14.7  4:28   69 26:00 13:00 1:21:55 
   79  1023   422 Robert Hanshaw          CDL Acworth        GA   77    9:36  6:20   69   33:58 15.9  2:20   81 30:34 15:17 1:22:47 
   80  1044   391 Toby Greenwood          CDL Coolidge       GA   66    8:23  7:58   68   33:36 16.1  3:18   82 31:32 15:46 1:24:45 
   81  1054   220 Dennis Courtney         CDL Edmond         OK   80   10:40  7:04   80   42:33 12.7  2:59   59 22:48 11:24 1:26:03 
   82  1059   541 Clayton Kellum          CDL Rex            GA   74    8:50  4:20   81   43:34 12.4  3:29   72 26:37 13:19 1:26:49 
   83  1074  1134 Shane Witcher           CDL Sandy Springs  GA   64    8:16  5:08   82   46:35 11.6  2:51   67 25:22 12:41 1:28:10 
   84     0   573 Bobby Lake              CDL Auburn         AL               1:36   83 1:45:12  5.1                                
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1   808  1114 Kathryn Wetherbee       ATH Montgomery     AL    3    9:08  2:35    1   27:23 19.7  4:18    2 27:26 13:43 1:10:48 
    2   880   382 Christy Goss             34 Alto           GA    1    8:10  4:22    3   31:31 17.1  2:23    1 27:20 13:40 1:13:44 
    3   881   169 Angela Catchings         30 Decatur        GA    2    8:12  4:20    2   31:29 17.2  2:17    3 27:28 13:44 1:13:45 
    4  1039     4 Jaclyn Adams             33 Alto           GA    6   10:55  5:24    4   35:04 15.4  2:29    5 29:58 14:59 1:23:49 
    5  1043   247 Heather Dash            ATH Lithonia       GA    4    9:23  6:14    5   35:48 15.1  4:20    4 28:52 14:26 1:24:36 
    6  1131   844 Joan Rau                 45 Decatur        GA    5   10:04  7:37    6   46:47 11.5  4:29    6 35:07 17:34 1:44:01 


   ESCORTS                   


   ESCORTS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM   TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    1   208   366 Chris Germany           ESC Acworth        GA    6    8:11  3:11    2   26:25 20.4  1:46    4 15:22  7:41   54:53 
    2   254   890 Mason Rountree          ESC Dallas         GA   10    8:16  2:11    1   24:58 21.6  1:54   10 18:36  9:18   55:53 
    3   472  1251 Cara Jackson             38 McDonough      GA   27    8:52  2:26    7   32:54 16.4  2:13    3 15:10  7:35 1:01:34 
    4   523  1004 Harley Smith, Jr        ESC Decatur        GA    7    8:12  2:52    3   30:15 17.9  1:57   15 19:41  9:51 1:02:56 
    5   570   376 Scott Gilpatrick        ESC Ft Benning     GA   12    8:20  2:32   22   38:19 14.1  1:23    1 13:40  6:50 1:04:12 
    6   584   188 Darrin Clark            ESC Woodstock      GA    4    8:09  2:37    6   32:18 16.7  2:26   12 19:02  9:31 1:04:30 
    7   614   292 Joan Dwoskin            ESC Atlanta        GA    1    7:38  3:27    9   34:06 15.8  2:27    7 17:29  8:45 1:05:06 
    8   619    87 Robert, Jr Bowden       ESC McDonough      GA   14    8:27  4:06    4   30:25 17.8  2:55   14 19:19  9:40 1:05:11 
    9   657   136 Scott Burkhalter        ESC Columbus       GA    8    8:15  2:43    5   31:58 16.9  1:45   26 21:37 10:49 1:06:15 
   10   669   685 Joel McElvaney          ESC Roswell        GA    3    8:08  6:12   15   35:58 15.0  1:57    2 14:25  7:13 1:06:38 
   11   704   275 Bill Doran               37 Woodstock      GA    2    8:03  4:24   17   36:19 14.9  2:04    5 16:45  8:23 1:07:34 
   12   727   743 Sherilyn Narker         ESC Decatur        GA   30    8:57  3:04   11   34:41 15.6  1:27   17 20:15 10:08 1:08:22 
   13   742   321 Beth Ferro              ESC MacOn          GA   11    8:19  4:01   16   36:08 14.9  1:15   13 19:09  9:35 1:08:50 
   14   752  1169 Edward Zimmer           ESC Acworth        GA   22    8:46  3:19   13   35:36 15.2  1:39   16 19:41  9:51 1:09:00 
   15   762  1137 Andrea Woodroof         ESC Locust Grove   GA   34    9:03  3:41    8   32:55 16.4  3:01   20 20:35 10:18 1:09:13 
   16   770  1255 Antaures Jackson         38 McDonough      GA   28    8:53  3:35   20   37:15 14.5  2:52    6 16:48  8:24 1:09:21 
   17   773   518 Charles Jorgensen       ESC Prattville     AL   26    8:52  3:23   14   35:51 15.1  3:55    8 17:31  8:46 1:09:31 
   18   774   587 Catherine Lautenbacher  ESC Dunwoody       GA   16    8:36  3:36   10   34:24 15.7  2:19   21 20:38 10:19 1:09:31 
   19   813   397 Gregory Griffin         ESC Roswell        GA   13    8:24  3:02   28   39:29 13.7  1:25   11 18:40  9:20 1:10:59 
   20   887   788 Chetan Patel            ESC Duluth         GA   45    9:47  3:44   25   38:27 14.0  1:42   19 20:29 10:15 1:14:06 
   21   901  1092 Steven Wakefield        ESC Milton         GA    9    8:16  3:54   12   35:00 15.4  2:25   39 25:11 12:36 1:14:44 
   22   905    48 Jeff Barnes             ESC Charlotte      NC   25    8:52  3:47   21   38:18 14.1  2:30   25 21:36 10:48 1:15:01 
   23   952   766 Chris Orr               ESC Eufaula        AL    5    8:10  3:36   27   39:09 13.8  2:32   32 23:44 11:52 1:17:08 
   24   955   481 Robert Hubbard          ESC Chamblee       GA   15    8:35  3:31   26   39:06 13.8  2:44   31 23:15 11:38 1:17:10 
   25   958   212 Kenneth Cook            ESC Griffin        GA   18    8:40  5:03   19   36:50 14.7  2:23   35 24:26 12:13 1:17:21 
   26   970   959 Kevin Sidor             ESC Midland        GA   20    8:41  3:47   33   41:03 13.2  1:34   30 23:12 11:36 1:18:15 
   27   978  1170 Rob Zimmer              ESC Marietta       GA   40    9:12  4:38   34   41:41 13.0  2:28   22 20:49 10:25 1:18:47 
   28   981   572 Karla Lail              ESC Sharpsburg     GA   44    9:25  5:30   18   36:34 14.8  3:10   34 24:16 12:08 1:18:54 
   29   993  1166 David Zimmer             41 Roswell        GA   35    9:05  3:48   38   44:47 12.1  3:57    9 18:04  9:02 1:19:40 
   30   999   819 Douglas Poff            ESC Dallas         GA   24    8:52  5:10   35   43:38 12.4  1:54   18 20:17 10:09 1:19:50 
   31  1007   716 Brad Mills              ESC Sandy Springs  GA   43    9:24  5:54   29   39:47 13.6  4:41   23 20:57 10:29 1:20:40 
   32  1017  1272 Bryan Barnes             34 Albany         GA   50   10:10  4:38   24   38:24 14.1  2:11   41 26:46 13:23 1:22:08 
   33  1018   446 Bridgette Herring       ESC Smith          GA   19    8:40  5:17   23   38:21 14.1  3:31   40 26:24 13:12 1:22:11 
   34  1036   801 Gary Petmecky           ESC Stone Mtn      GA   29    8:55  3:35   37   44:21 12.2  2:10   38 24:33 12:17 1:23:33 
   35  1038  1167 Cristina Zimmer          42 Roswell        GA   39    9:11  4:07   39   45:50 11.8  2:50   27 21:52 10:56 1:23:48 
   36  1041   946 John Sheridan           ESC Mableton       GA   36    9:08  5:11   31   40:38 13.3  2:15   42 26:50 13:25 1:23:59 
   37  1058    30 Mitchell Arnold         ESC Dallas         GA   42    9:16  7:12   36   44:05 12.2  4:04   28 21:58 10:59 1:26:34 
   38  1061  1224 Don Maurer               45 Newnan         GA   46    9:55  4:28   30   40:22 13.4  3:56   44 28:15 14:08 1:26:55 
   39  1073   339 Carl Franzman           ESC College Park   GA   41    9:14  5:08   42   46:48 11.5  2:16   37 24:30 12:15 1:27:54 
   40  1076   411 Beverly Hallmark        ESC Griffin        GA   31    8:58  4:49   43   47:37 11.3  2:22   36 24:28 12:14 1:28:11 
   41  1079  1083 Ricky Van Matre         ESC Duluth         GA   47    9:57  5:14   40   46:23 11.6  3:02   33 23:59 12:00 1:28:32 
   42  1084   348 Mike Garcia-Carreras     31 Mobile         AL   49   10:08  4:44   48   50:41 10.7  1:43   29 22:26 11:13 1:29:40 
   43  1091   418 Kathy Hamrick           ESC Eufaula        AL   17    8:37  4:51   49   53:54 10.0  1:52   24 21:28 10:44 1:30:40 
   44  1112   930 Krista Scott            ESC Woodstock      GA   23    8:50  5:53   41   46:35 11.6  1:41   46 31:15 15:38 1:34:12 
   45  1120   813 Aimee Piligian          ESC Woodstock      GA   48   10:05  5:04   45   49:21 10.9  3:43   43 28:12 14:06 1:36:22 
   46  1122  1228 Annarita Busbee          42 Roswell        GA   21    8:45  4:24   47   50:03 10.8  4:03   45 30:33 15:17 1:37:47 
   47  1124    24 Stacy Applegate         ESC Dallas         GA   37    9:09  4:03   44   49:11 11.0  4:31   47 31:53 15:57 1:38:44 
   48  1125    25 Mike Applegate          ESC Dallas         GA   38    9:09  4:05   46   49:48 10.8  3:21   48 32:23 16:12 1:38:44 
   49     0   599 Amanda Leftwich         ESC Loganville     GA   33    9:02  6:13   32   40:40 13.3  2:54                          
   50     0   535 Jennie Keleher          ESC Woodstock      GA   32    9:01  6:26   50 1:27:01  6.2  3:27                          


   RELAY RESULTS
   RELAY MALE
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                         RANK  SWIM  TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME          
===== ===== =========================    ==== =====  ===== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ====== ====  ====== 
    1  1213 Ginger Triplets                2    8:17  1:16    1   25:53 20.9  0:50    1 12:30  6:15   48:44 
    2  1197 Team Crazy Kunfu               1    7:54  1:17    3   30:23 17.8  0:57    2 12:33  6:17   53:03 
    3  1182 Team Trinot2puke               3    8:44  1:33    2   27:38 19.5  0:48    3 18:51  9:26   57:32 
    4  1183 Team Triple Threa              5    9:44  1:55    4   31:58 16.9  1:02    4 22:05 11:03 1:06:42 
    5  1172 Team Baker Boys                4    9:23  3:07    5   34:34 15.6  2:59    5 26:13 13:07 1:16:15 
   RELAY FEMALE
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                         RANK  SWIM  TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME          
===== ===== =========================    ==== =====  ===== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ====== ====  ====== 
    1  1181 Team Speed Divas               3    8:10  1:41    1   30:13 17.9  1:04    1 14:26  7:13   55:32 
    2  1171 Team # Wun                     2    7:49  1:56    2   30:18 17.8  0:58    2 16:23  8:12   57:23 
    3  1173 Team Bigmomma+2                1    7:42  1:08    3   30:53 17.5  1:08    5 27:03 13:32 1:07:53 
    4  1175 Team Healthy Fit               4    8:38  3:12    4   35:40 15.1  0:59    3 20:09 10:05 1:08:37 
    5  1179 Team Sisters Tri-              5    8:54  6:10    5   37:17 14.5  6:22    4 26:55 13:28 1:25:35 
   RELAY MIXED
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                         RANK  SWIM  TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME          
===== ===== =========================    ==== =====  ===== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ====== ====  ====== 
    1  1176 Team Heyl                      1    6:39  1:18    1   24:58 21.6  1:07    1 18:07  9:04   52:07 
    2  1180 Team Spasmanian D              2    7:42  1:08    2   25:27 21.2  0:37    4 20:19 10:10   55:10 
    3  1178 Team Schare                    3    8:22  2:00    3   34:14 15.8  1:23    3 19:25  9:43 1:05:23 
    4  1174 Team Fitfamily                 4    9:16  3:01    4   36:06 15.0  1:57    2 18:40  9:20 1:08:57 
    5  1248 Team  Mathews                  5    9:32  6:32    5   56:31  9.6  3:40    5 32:41 16:21 1:48:53