Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Button Down Dash 5k and 10k

Sat Aug 11, 2012

Duluth, GA,

5k Age Groups Expand Results

                             Button Down Dash 
                   Presented by Gwinnett Medical Center
                              August 11, 2012
                       AGE-GROUP RESULTS FOR 5K RACE

                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Chris Mayer              24 Dacula          GA   16:44 

                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Nicole Smith             27 Loganville      GA   18:00 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Jeorell Carrington        9 Suwanee            GA   34:14.52 
    2 Ellis Hutchinson          9 Snellville         GA   34:52.95 
    3 Landen Fernandez          8 Dacula             GA   46:21.76 
    4 Jackson Mercer            8 Griffin            GA   51:02.38 
    5 Griffin Caldwell          9 Alpharetta         GA   52:30.94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Ellie Brink               8 Suwanee            GA   35:25.50 
    2 Melanie Gilbreath         6 Loganville         GA   42:19.43 
    3 Andrea Fernandez          5 Dacula             GA   46:28.88 
    4 Natalie Parham            9 Lawrenceville      GA 1:00:09.53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Jake Treon               11 Snellville         GA   27:53.03 
    2 Cooper Obrien            12 Suwanee            GA   28:38.46 
    3 Ben Brink                10 Suwanee            GA   28:57.59 
    4 Tommy Orchanian          10 Blairsville        GA   29:51.00 
    5 Joey Desilva             11 Suwanee            GA   30:22.45 
    6 Aj Galloway-O'camb       12 Lawrenceville      GA   31:55.42 
    7 Jakob Miller             11 Sharpsburg         GA   33:39.96 
    8 Andrew Letke             12 Lawrenceville      GA   33:56.10 
    9 Chad Kuchvalek           11                         35:21.42 
   10 C J Young                12 Lilburn            GA   35:40.99 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 13
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Rebecca Schaefer         10 Lawrenceville      GA   27:52.43 
    2 Bronwyn Bennett          13 Alpharetta         GA   29:22.48 
    3 Serena Liu               11 Duluth             GA   34:11.04 
    4 Avery Adams              12 Duluth             GA   35:34.43 
    5 Courtney Couch           12 Marietta           GA   40:08.15 
    6 Londyn Smith             11 Griffin            GA   45:15.44 
    7 Rylie Hutchinson         12 Snellville         GA   46:04.61 
    8 Stephanie Henderson      10 Atlanta            GA   55:02.19 


MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Justin Jenkins           17 Sugar Hill         GA   22:44.00 
    2 Nicholas Couch           14 Marietta           GA   27:06.81 
    3 Emory Williams           17 Suwanee            GA   33:42.90 
    4 Tyler Coatsworth         17 Duluth             GA   34:35.87 
    5 Joey Bodeep              17 Alpharetta         GA   51:24.40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Roxy Bartz               18 Kathleen           GA   27:47.88 
    2 Katie Malcom             14 Lawrenceville      GA   28:42.84 
    3 Caitlin Elder            17 Athens             GA   31:55.57 
    4 Nichole Place            17 Lawrenceville      GA   33:53.54 
    5 Amelia Williams          17 Suwanee            GA   36:08.88 
    6 Madison Casey            17 Lawrenceville      GA   36:49.53 
    7 Heather Romage           16 Lawrenceville      GA   38:10.76 
    8 Tearra Tatum             14 Duluth             GA   39:50.52 
    9 Loma Nagel               16 Snellville         GA   48:32.01 
   10 Olivia Cartwright        16 Lawrenceville      GA   49:21.28 
   11 Kaylyn Pollard           14 Griffin                 51:01.53 
   12 Michaela McCarty         15 Dacula             GA   51:53.45 
   13 Haroline Chavarria       16 Lawrenceville      GA   57:42.57 
   14 Teri Johnson             18 Lawrenceville      GA 1:00:11.52 


MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Jeff Wilkerson           29 Buford             GA   22:35.43 
    2 Wil Lawson               22 Dahlonega          GA   23:44.41 
    3 Taylor Manry             28 Lawrenceville      GA   24:04.90 
    4 Juan Ortiz               27 Lilburn            GA   24:22.12 
    5 Ricardo Hernandez        22 Lawrenceville      GA   24:50.54 
    6 Bill Dunning             21 Lawrenceville      GA   25:00.11 
    7 Jason Marlowe            27 Loganville         GA   26:31.66 
    8 Mike Morency             28 Snellville         GA   26:58.05 
    9 Zifay Lee                24 Norcross           GA   27:07.80 
   10 Jake Reed                29 Lawrenceville      GA   27:26.31 
   11 Will Tang                21 Lawrenceville      GA   27:34.70 
   12 Evan Johnson             25 Suwanee            GA   30:21.06 
   13 Ethan Hirschlein         28 Buford             GA   31:28.36 
   14 Joseph Walker            28 Duluth             GA   34:07.98 
   15 Brandon Cox              28 Suwanee            GA   35:49.72 
   16 Cale Sledge              28 Buford             GA   36:36.78 
   17 James Helms              29 Snellville         GA   37:07.76 
   18 Jason Crosse             23 Cumming            GA   38:41.86 
   19 Aaron Wong               19 Cumming            GA   41:23.39 
   20 Tej Pande                29 Duluth             GA   45:05.70 
   21 Matt Johnson             22 Snellville         GA   45:58.98 
   22 Patrick Rose             29 Lawrencville       GA   56:20.65 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Sarah Fisher             26 Duluth             GA   26:38.27 
    2 Kaylee Roberts           24 Milton             GA   27:41.95 
    3 Sahil Jabbehdari         26 Duluth             GA   28:11.25 
    4 Caitlin Fay              25 Atlanta            GA   28:18.08 
    5 Lindsay Sullivan         29 Lawrenceville      GA   29:36.51 
    6 Kristina Wiley           27 Suwannee           GA   30:06.75 
    7 Tess Faughn              29 Johns Creek        GA   30:56.40 
    8 Aileen Cole              22 Suwanee            GA   30:58.16 
    9 Lindsay Reece            24 Atlanta            GA   32:41.23 
   10 Amanda Sutt              29 Buford             GA   32:45.36 
   11 Anna Pearce              27 Suwanee            GA   32:46.82 
   12 Jennifer Poon            29 Lawrenceville      GA   33:00.35 
   13 Nicole Manry             27 Lawrenceville      GA   33:13.23 
   14 Michelle Place           22 Lawrenceville      GA   33:38.39 
   15 Ashley Shugart           27 Hoschton           GA   33:51.60 
   16 Charlotte Bobbitt        27 Buford             GA   34:27.71 
   17 Shanna Wentzler          24 Duluth             GA   34:43.67 
   18 Kristie Kannaley         23 Suwanee            GA   34:46.26 
   19 Kelli Massey             25 Loganvile          GA   36:12.41 
   20 Shayna Jacobson          24 Sugar Hill         GA   36:36.25 
   21 Rachel Diane Oliver      21 Lawrenceville      GA   36:58.61 
   22 Rachel Hamilton          26 Grayson            GA   37:08.88 
   23 Samantha Crider          19 Lawrenceville      GA   38:16.38 
   24 Margaret Cummings        19 Lawrenceville      GA   38:17.97 
   25 Rebecca Cummings         19 Lawrenceville      GA   38:18.43 
   26 Mi'chelle Lumbard        24 Jonesboro          GA   38:41.71 
   27 Megan Dunning            23 Lawrenceville      GA   38:46.55 
   28 Sarah Wexel              22 Lilburn            GA   39:36.59 
   29 Sharon Taylor            29 Cumming            GA   39:40.35 
   30 Sara Adams               27 Suwanee            GA   40:28.30 
   31 Emberly McCoy            25 Flowery Branch     GA   40:39.55 
   32 Taylor Holcomb           19 Buford             GA   41:24.22 
   33 Elizabeth Hooyer         24 Lawrenceville      GA   42:12.79 
   34 Kristin Corley           23 Lawrenceville      GA   43:29.16 
   35 Clarizel Havenga         23 Atlanta            GA   43:37.50 
   36 Amanda Nixon             27 Winder             GA   44:02.11 
   37 Bhasha Bhatnagar         28 Duluth             GA   45:06.20 
   38 Cassie Parker            20 Snellville         GA   45:59.58 
   39 Heather Boyce            25 Loganville         GA   46:06.37 
   40 Williams Charis          26 Buford             GA   47:53.95 
   41 Claire Sledge            28 Buford             GA   47:56.00 
   42 Alison Cole              25 Suwanee            GA   49:51.01 
   43 Jeesica Schmidt          26 Norcross           GA   51:44.08 
   44 Katie Hisky              29 Lawrenceville      GA   52:04.10 
   45 Katie Padgett            27 Loganville         GA   52:04.92 
   46 Da'keyia Henry           26 Lilburn            GA   53:14.80 
   47 Robin Johnson            21 Lawrenceville      GA   53:28.10 
   48 Emily Gibson             21 Suwanee            GA   54:08.76 
   49 Kim Sheridan             26 Monroe             GA   55:00.36 
   50 Heather Rose             25 Lawrenceville      GA   56:18.49 
   51 Kity Faur                20 Suwanee            GA   56:43.30 
   52 Trisha Urrea             29 Alpharetta         GA   58:20.42 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Trent Spake              36 Snellville         GA   19:49.71 
    2 Paul Watson              33 Bethlehem          GA   21:31.29 
    3 Russell Koontz           34 Concord            NC   23:13.10 
    4 Steven Anderson Jr       34 Stone Mountain     GA   23:18.84 
    5 Nick McMillan            32 Marietta           GA   23:49.01 
    6 Ande Durojaiye           31 Atlanta            GA   23:55.34 
    7 Brendon Harvey           30 Cumming            GA   24:03.64 
    8 Adam Wilson              32 Lawrenvecille      GA   24:18.30 
    9 Devin Barlaan            34 Lawrenceville      GA   24:37.13 
   10 John Hansen              37 Lawrenceville      GA   24:50.33 
   11 Jason Adams              33 Lawrenceville      GA   25:15.06 
   12 Christopher Jones        32 Atlanta            GA   25:26.05 
   13 Duane Brooks             38 Lawrenceville      GA   25:54.63 
   14 Andrew Pourchier         34 Snellville         GA   26:01.64 
   15 Will Bundrick            32 Woodstock          GA   26:08.06 
   16 Travis Hurt              32 Sugar Hill         GA   26:55.37 
   17 Gabe Adams               32 Dacula             GA   27:05.13 
   18 Aaron Adams              37 Suwanee            GA   27:10.77 
   19 Michael Weegar           36 Lawrenceville      GA   27:28.27 
   20 Vincent Vittarie         32 Lawrenceville      GA   27:34.23 
   21 Darren Baumann           38 Lilburn            GA   27:44.83 
   22 Joe Shepard              37 Lawrenceville      GA   28:32.54 
   23 John Liu                 31 Duluth             GA   28:37.27 
   24 Anthony Revels           34 Marietta           GA   29:00.49 
   25 Joshua Bornstein         32 Atlanta            GA   29:01.12 
   26 Darren Sharp             33 Duluth             GA   29:01.67 
   27 Steve Hopkins            30 Flowery Branch     GA   29:04.29 
   28 F. Mikhail Britt         38 Lawrenceville      GA   29:11.96 
   29 Stephen Gowen            38 Duluth             GA   29:46.89 
   30 Josh Holt                34 Suwanee            GA   30:00.44 
   31 Eric Echols              39 Duluth             GA   30:54.04 
   32 Chris Reeves             33 Buford             GA   31:18.59 
   33 Johnson Poon             31 Lawrenceville      GA   32:02.68 
   34 Brett Dawson             34 Duluth             GA   32:17.84 
   35 Dewon Davenport          31 Ellenwood          GA   32:58.07 
   36 Joe Nagel                38 Suwanee            GA   34:21.17 
   37 Kevin Nguyen             37 Suwanee            GA   34:50.72 
   38 Kevin O'Brien            38 Suwanee            GA   36:20.19 
   39 Ben Wable                37 Suwanee            GA   36:55.14 
   40 Thomas Tickle            31 Duluth             GA   37:45.25 
   41 Ryan Smith               36 Buford             GA   37:57.96 
   42 Jon Campbell             39 Suwanee            GA   38:20.56 
   43 Garrick Geisz            36 Lawrenceville      GA   41:41.79 
   44 Alfred Burgess           37 Stone Mountain     GA   42:59.46 
   45 Mike Adams               36 Suwanee            GA   44:01.83 
   46 Cal Richardson           39 Suwanee            GA   51:00.01 
   47 Jeremiah Schmidt         31 Norcross           GA   51:43.46 
   48 Christopher Tindall      36 Lilburn            GA   54:07.49 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Karen Garland            38 Marietta           GA   23:56.94 
    2 Tracy Harmon             30 Lawrenceville      GA   25:56.99 
    3 Jamie Gowen              36 Duluth             GA   27:28.10 
    4 Stefanie Mataski         31 Atlanta            GA   28:18.20 
    5 Kristin Shepard          36 Lawrenceville      GA   28:31.19 
    6 Jesse Caropresso         31 Atlanta            GA   29:38.17 
    7 Kimberly Sizemore        34 Alpharetta         GA   30:09.48 
    8 Cathy Puckett            38 Suwanee            GA   32:12.01 
    9 Courtni Patrick          33 Lawrenceville      GA   32:52.08 
   10 Conchi Chavarria         37 Lawrenceville      GA   33:01.00 
   11 Jenny Jenkins            35 Suwanee            GA   33:02.49 
   12 Elysia Lenahan           36 Duluth             GA   33:20.09 
   13 Heni Jordan              36 Duluth             GA   33:34.92 
   14 Kristin Turner           31 Atlanta            GA   34:11.47 
   15 Ashley Stancil           30 Buford             GA   34:27.72 
   16 Ginger Powell            36 Winder             GA   34:43.47 
   17 Daphne Johnson           39 Winder             GA   35:09.11 
   18 Aimee Eldridge           32 Johns Creek        GA   35:12.04 
   19 Alissa Durbin            32 Dacula             GA   35:26.54 
   20 Stephanie Hane           36 Lawrenceville      GA   35:27.00 
   21 Rachel Desilva           39 Suwanee            GA   35:38.00 
   22 Lisa Spragins            37 Lawrenceville      GA   35:43.31 
   23 Robyn Stanley            36 Suwanee            GA   35:45.47 
   24 Nicole Jones             35 Duluth             GA   36:02.28 
   25 Sara O'Brien             36 Suwanee            GA   36:20.19 
   26 Janelle Pierce           34 Dacula             GA   37:17.54 
   27 Marie Smith              37 Buford             GA   37:57.64 
   28 Janice Farmer            39 Gainesville        GA   38:12.65 
   29 Mynique Smith            38 Suwanee            GA   38:22.59 
   30 Robin Remich             32 Lawrenceville      GA   38:49.49 
   31 Nathalie Desrosiers      37 Sugar Hill         GA   39:00.70 
   32 Stefanie Esocbar         31 Lawrenceville      GA   39:04.04 
   33 Helen Chen               33 Duluth             GA   39:15.61 
   34 Tina Beck                33 Norcross           GA   39:31.19 
   35 Nicole Briell            34 Flowery Branch     GA   39:50.03 
   36 Stephany Byrom           34 Duluth             GA   39:50.71 
   37 Jennifer Barnes          30 Conyers            GA   40:04.70 
   38 Alicia Shams             33 Tucker             GA   40:54.88 
   39 Amp Phomma               37 Lawrenceville      GA   41:05.98 
   40 Erin Reeves              30 Lilburn            GA   41:20.22 
   41 Tiffany Hall             34 Hoschton           GA   42:01.50 
   42 Rebecca Baumann          35 Lilburn            GA   42:02.07 
   43 Leslie Gilbreath         31 Loganville         GA   42:21.85 
   44 Celia Ramos              33 Braselton          GA   42:29.76 
   45 Kathryn Chrisman         32 Duluth             GA   42:39.82 
   46 Katherine Szeto          32 Duluth             GA   43:42.83 
   47 Clare Yeuk Szeto         30 Lawrenceville      GA   43:42.95 
   48 Monique Vassall          35 Duluth             GA   43:48.66 
   49 Kendra Proctor           36 Loganville         GA   43:53.14 
   50 Ashley Toler             31 Dacula             GA   44:11.33 
   51 Saphronia Wallace        39 Lawrenceville      GA   44:59.12 
   52 Kimberly Liemkeo         38 Suwanee            GA   45:04.42 
   53 Diana Byrdsong           36 Sugar Hill         GA   45:24.38 
   54 Kimberly Smith           37 Dacula             GA   45:25.17 
   55 Denise Geisz             35 Lawrenceville      GA   45:36.37 
   56 Amanda Watkins           36 Duluth             GA   45:40.30 
   57 Erin Barnette            32 Loganville         GA   46:20.73 
   58 Tish Fernandez           37 Dacula             GA   46:29.11 
   59 Kim Giese                32 Lawrenceville      GA   46:55.62 
   60 Maryjoy Iheanacho        37 Duluth             GA   48:11.94 
   61 Megan Holt               35 Suwanee            GA   48:38.49 
   62 Jennifer Garber          38 Duluth             GA   48:39.17 
   63 Beth Garner              37 Bethlehem          GA   48:43.52 
   64 Joy Rivera               39 Suwanee            GA   49:36.93 
   65 Sheba Sims               36 Suwanee            GA   49:37.24 
   66 Julie Hewell             39 Lawrenceville      GA   52:05.73 
   67 Amber Farris             30 Monroe             GA   55:00.32 
   68 Heather McCready         35 Winder             GA   57:23.75 
   69 Wendy Frank              35 Duluth             GA   57:27.32 
   70 Annice Whitley           37 Lawrenceville      GA   57:45.57 
   71 Cheryl Lee               30 Lawrenceville      GA   58:59.51 
   72 Jessica Hayslett         30 Atlanta            GA   59:11.44 
   73 Dori Mendel              31 Atlanta            GA   59:11.47 
   74 Kara Pratt               30 Lawrenceville      GA 1:00:12.26 
   75 April Sesley             39 Grayson            GA 1:07:33.10 
   76 Flesha Spain             37 Loganville         GA 1:07:33.80 
   77 Nicole Odroske           36 Suwanee            GA 1:18:03.73 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Neal Emminger            40 Lilburn            GA   24:36.29 
    2 Bruce Johnson            48 Snellville         FL   25:44.75 
    3 Kurt Schweiden           45 Cumming            GA   26:17.96 
    4 Fred Taylor              42 Lilburn            FM   27:48.90 
    5 John Schaefer            42 Lawrenceville      GA   27:52.72 
    6 Anthony Mallon           48 Athens             GA   28:01.98 
    7 Kevin Hennessey          47 Lawrenceville      GA   28:02.61 
    8 George Bennett           42 Snellvillle        GA   28:24.83 
    9 Tom Morris               45 Stone Mountain     GA   28:38.14 
   10 Anthony Rodriguez        48 Duluth             GA   29:26.48 
   11 Alex Beamon              45 Lawrenceville      GA   29:26.58 
   12 Edward Hutchinson        43 Snellville         GA   30:07.79 
   13 Mark Fulkerson           49 Suwanee            GA   30:20.97 
   14 Russ Brink               41 Suwanee            GA   30:24.93 
   15 Derek Grayson            41 Tucker             GA   31:08.62 
   16 Randy Sabatini           48 Johns Crk          GA   32:06.81 
   17 John Keller              41 Buford             GA   32:15.95 
   18 Mike Fulton              44 Suwanee            GA   32:22.60 
   19 Steve Letke              42 Lawrenceville      GA   33:59.28 
   20 Donald Dehaney           45 Dacula             GA   34:27.67 
   21 Jody Reeves              49 Suwanee            GA   34:37.29 
   22 David Cross              43 Suwanee            GA   34:53.88 
   23 Tim Callaway             42 Lawrenceville      GA   34:56.95 
   24 Bryan Jordan             44 Duluth             GA   35:11.05 
   25 Steven Dreis             45 Loganville         GA   35:20.50 
   26 Rob Young                42 Lilburn            GA   35:41.46 
   27 Rodney Jenkins           43 Sugar Hill         GA   35:50.31 
   28 James Rayford            45 Lithonia           GA   36:00.94 
   29 Michael Fountain         46 Ball Ground        GA   36:06.62 
   30 Brad Williams            48 Suwanee            GA   36:57.59 
   31 D.H. Malcolm III         48 Lawrenceville      GA   39:41.45 
   32 Danny Sims               44 Suwanee            GA   43:57.92 
   33 Tom Bodeep               48 Alpharetta         GA   44:31.64 
   34 Brian Byrdsong           41 Sugar Hill         GA   45:11.25 
   35 Trent Jone               46 Lilburn            GA   49:53.75 
   36 Joe Richards             44 Norcross           GA   50:52.62 
   37 Colin Caldwell           40 Alpharetta         GA   52:33.27 
   38 Chris Gibson             46 Suwanee            GA   54:09.48 
   39 Robert Johnson           40 Lawrenceville      GA 1:00:10.34 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Becky Thompson           44 Gainesville        GA   24:46.97 
    2 Wendy Stevison           41 Suwanee            GA   26:15.91 
    3 Birgit MacYowsky         44 Tuckwe             GA   27:38.06 
    4 Melissa Dion             41 Duluth             GA   29:06.05 
    5 Annette Adams            47 Duluth             GA   29:44.11 
    6 Erin Waddington          48 Duluth             GA   29:46.50 
    7 Susan Fleming            45 Lawrenceville      GA   30:36.75 
    8 Wanda Weegar             45 Lawrenceville      GA   30:37.64 
    9 Tiffany Bennett          42 Snellville         GA   31:20.66 
   10 Tammy Kelly              45 Jefferson          GA   31:42.73 
   11 Dora Casey               48 Stockbridge        GA   31:48.14 
   12 Lynn Pelatt              47 Suwanee            GA   31:48.48 
   13 Claudia Herrera          48 Duluth             GA   32:09.80 
   14 Sandra Alexander         44 Auburn             GA   32:10.09 
   15 Denna Cochran            42 Suwanee            GA   32:29.99 
   16 Lisa Jony                44 Suwanee            GA   32:49.70 
   17 Kerri Richardson         41 Alpharetta         GA   33:03.30 
   18 Valarie Murray           49 Snellville         GA   33:32.56 
   19 Patricia Jocham          41 Alpharetta         GA   33:53.57 
   20 Leigh Boyce              48 Suwanee            GA   34:15.49 
   21 Kristin Blackman         42 Buford             GA   34:24.70 
   22 Ann-Carol Pence          47 Duluth             GA   34:25.99 
   23 Lori Kannaley            49 Suwanee            GA   34:48.45 
   24 Stephanie Fog            40 Winder             GA   35:08.86 
   25 Karen Kuchvalek          46 Suwanee            GA   35:32.84 
   26 Christine Brink          42 Suwanee            GA   35:34.41 
   27 Angela Jenkins           40 Sugar Hill         GA   35:50.86 
   28 Jane Drozynski           48 Alpharetta         GA   36:07.59 
   29 Michelle Wood            49 Snellville         GA   37:39.99 
   30 Amy Jones                47 Dacula             GA   37:41.47 
   31 Debbie Campbell          42 Suwanee            GA   38:20.38 
   32 Cindy Theus              40 Duluth             GA   38:22.26 
   33 Jennifer Wieland         40 Alpharetta         GA   39:14.56 
   34 Audrey Townes            44 Lawrenceville      GA   39:15.72 
   35 Lisa Johnson             48 Snellville         GA   39:54.48 
   36 Julie Couch              49 Marietta           GA   40:20.64 
   37 Carla Collier            42 Lville             GA   41:04.80 
   38 Lisandra Rupert          42 Buford             GA   41:25.81 
   39 Laura Gibbs              49 Suwanee            GA   41:57.47 
   40 Marci Sledge             44 Lawrenceville      GA   42:39.36 
   41 Ruth Galloway-O'camb     48 Lawrenceville      GA   43:07.54 
   42 Suzy Bowen               43 Doraville          GA   43:29.38 
   43 Deborah Caldwell         40 Alpharetta         GA   44:42.38 
   44 Maria Kubitz             49 Suwanee            GA   44:57.68 
   45 Jan Rooney               41 Duluth             GA   45:40.19 
   46 Kim Petty                42 Dacula             GA   46:05.67 
   47 Susan Crawford           47 Buford             GA   46:32.54 
   48 Dayna Whitman            43 Lawrenceville      GA   46:32.80 
   49 Rachelle Hutchinson      40 Snellville         GA   46:37.67 
   50 Liesa Marie Williams     47 Lawrenceville      GA   47:14.14 
   51 Jill Evans               49 Bethlehem          GA   48:36.47 
   52 Kathy Cartwright         44 Lawrenceville      GA   49:22.43 
   53 Jeannette Johnson        48 Lilburn            GA   49:54.11 
   54 Eve Harrell              40 Lawrenceville      GA   50:18.88 
   55 Amy Richards             48 Norcross           GA   50:52.21 
   56 Kelley Mercer            41 Griffin            GA   51:06.53 
   57 Angela Brown             45 Lilburn            GA   51:38.59 
   58 Sharonne Calvin          43 Dacula             GA   52:13.71 
   59 Brenda Jackson           46 Lawrenceville      GA   52:14.78 
   60 Stacey McCarty           45 Dacula             GA   52:33.38 
   61 Susan Smiley             44 Buford             GA   53:17.42 
   62 Patty Hughes             44 Pine Lake          GA   53:24.10 
   63 Cecilia Gooding          49 Suwanee            GA   53:50.32 
   64 Lisa Floyd               48 Suwanee            GA   53:50.84 
   65 Christiana Gibson        44 Suwanee            GA   54:07.89 
   66 Cecilia Lopez            45 Lawrenceville      GA   55:47.68 
   67 Deb Henderson            48 Suwanee            GA   56:43.40 
   68 Ani Faur                 47 Suwanee            GA   56:43.48 
   69 Angie Lee                46 Jefferson          GA   57:20.41 
   70 Victoria Seals           42 Lawrenceville      GA   57:20.56 
   71 Tina Simon               40 Snellville         GA   57:32.09 
   72 Paige Shaddix            42 Flowery Branch     GA   57:59.59 
   73 Shupan Abraham           45 Lawrenceville      GA 1:01:29.35 
   74 Lesly Knight             42 Suwanee            GA 1:02:02.95 
   75 Nancy Pirillo            49 Suwanee            GA 1:02:03.13 
   76 Sheri Morgan             45 Dacula             GA 1:18:03.83 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Mark A Brown             51 Buford             GA   23:00.69 
    2 Doug Everett             53 Lawrenceville      GA   23:19.56 
    3 Bill Fleming             51 Lawrenceville      GA   23:53.01 
    4 Randy Pulliam            53 Suwanee            GA   25:02.15 
    5 Roy Robinson             51 Snellville         GA   27:14.58 
    6 Eric Burgess             52 Lawrenceville      GA   28:48.72 
    7 Rob Coatsworth           51 Duluth             GA   29:51.38 
    8 Miguel Hernandez         58 Duluth             GA   30:15.78 
    9 Jeffery Hinn             55 Buford             GA   30:52.38 
   10 Bob Cummings             56 Suwanee            GA   30:58.62 
   11 Michael Cox              55 Buford             GA   31:32.02 
   12 Lawrence Pierce          58 Buford             GA   33:07.99 
   13 Charles Christie         55 Loganville         GA   33:26.05 
   14 Martin Birkbeck          51 Suwanee            GA   34:20.47 
   15 Brent Kuchvalak          50 Suwanee            GA   35:26.34 
   16 Desi Boring              55 Suwanee            GA   44:00.37 
   17 Joseph Matte             50 Buford             GA   44:04.24 
   18 Danny Balthes            56 Suwanee            GA   44:29.57 
   19 David Pritchard          55 Suwanee            GA   45:38.50 
   20 Randy Parker             59 Winder             GA   45:55.40 
   21 Craig Sledge             52 Lawrenceville      GA   46:25.64 
   22 Gary Cole                57 Suwanee            GA   49:45.27 
   23 Jerry Shannon            56 Suwanee            GA   51:06.27 
   24 Joseph Henderson         50 Atlanta            GA   55:41.51 
   25 Steve Johnson            52 Lawrenceville      GA   57:50.23 
   26 Leon Dover               50 Suwanee            GA 1:01:34.95 
   27 Eddie Yost               55 Suwanee            GA 1:01:35.86 
   28 Leon Sharpe              55 Suwanee            GA 1:02:06.97 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Maureen Dalziel          56 Lawrenceville      GA   27:05.98 
    2 Ginny Parker             55 Lawrenceville      GA   33:32.55 
    3 Denise Valenti           58 Buford             GA   33:41.48 
    4 Mary Greene              55 Lawrenceville      GA   34:26.17 
    5 Theresa Pritchard        54 Suwanee            GA   34:51.69 
    6 Yvette Chandler          51 Cumming            GA   35:06.95 
    7 Kathleen Morency         58 Snellville         GA   35:21.25 
    8 Dolores Ware             52 Marietta           GA   36:10.59 
    9 Lisa Potts               50 Atlanta            GA   36:46.62 
   10 Donna Obrien             51 Suwanee            GA   37:15.04 
   11 Lisa D'Addieco           54 Hoschton           GA   37:39.74 
   12 Amelia Gesch             52 Decatur            GA   37:56.69 
   13 Carol Sbarge             54 Decatur            GA   37:59.31 
   14 Tamey Stith              54 Lawrenceville      GA   41:24.74 
   15 Kim Wall                 52 Duluth             GA   41:57.90 
   16 Cheryl Hirschlein        57 Buford             GA   43:36.28 
   17 Carlene Archer           53 Gainesville        GA   43:55.39 
   18 Carolyn Cox              53 Buford             GA   44:25.37 
   19 Beverly Vick             59 Lawrenceville      GA   44:43.99 
   20 Teresa Whatley           55 Lawrenceville      GA   45:36.46 
   21 Shelley Stubbs           58 Atlanta            GA   46:09.43 
   22 Cheryl Romage            54 Lawrenceville      GA   46:29.72 
   23 Carol Moses              55 Suwanee            GA   46:50.65 
   24 Debbie Maund             59 Lawrenceville      GA   48:35.59 
   25 Julie Lowe               50 Sugar Hill         GA   49:32.58 
   26 Diane Cole               55 Suwanee            GA   49:51.50 
   27 Joann Kames              55 Auburn             GA   50:34.36 
   28 Donna Sunga              52 Lilburn            GA   50:34.79 
   29 Leemei Shannon           54 Suwanee            GA   51:05.77 
   30 Shirley Monaco           54 Suwanee            GA   51:20.78 
   31 Beverly Peer             56 Snellville         GA   53:19.38 
   32 Jeannie Johnson          52 Pine Lake          GA   53:24.10 
   33 Cindy McPhail            55 Buford             GA   57:58.40 
   34 Sharon Pounds            57 Suwanee            GA 1:02:03.12 
   35 Keely Kratzer            51 Duluth             GA 1:18:03.66 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Denis Conlin             62 Duluth             GA   24:34.71 
    2 Les Parker               60 Lawrenceville      GA   26:57.35 
    3 Karl Morency             65 Snellville         GA   28:20.49 
    4 Ken Drolet               62 Suwanee            GA   45:14.07 
    5 Tom Pannhorst            63 Dacula             GA   45:55.76 
    6 Charles Hayslett         64 Atlanta            GA   59:47.30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 
    1 Pamela Henderson         60 Dacula             GA   35:22.84 
    2 Hilda Woods              61 Snellville         GA   45:36.46 
    3 Pkuline Mutisya          65 Chamblee           GA   50:19.71 
    4 Mercedes Suarez Lopez    60 Suwanee            GA   55:57.70 
    5 Janet Kwater             61 Stone Mountain     GA   55:57.81 
    6 Jenny Elswick            63 Suwanee            GA 1:01:37.06 
    7 J Elizabeth Hamrick      61 Lawrenceville      GA 1:07:37.15 


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 

noage AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               St Nettime    
===== ======================= === ================== == ========== 

                                DIAPER DASH

Place Name                    Sex Age City               St Time    Nettime    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ========== 
    1 Jeff Wilkerson          M    29 BUFORD             GA   22:41   22:35.43 
    2 Cale Sledge             M    28 BUFORD             GA   36:37   36:36.78 
    3 Alicia Shams            F    33 TUCKER             GA   41:29   40:54.88 
    4 Celia Ramos             F    33 BRASELTON          GA   42:56   42:29.76 
    5 Deborah Caldwell        F    40 ALPHARETTA         GA   45:15   44:42.38 
    6 Jeremiah Schmidt        M    31 NORCROSS           GA   52:20   51:43.46 
    7 Jeesica Schmidt         F    26 NORCROSS           GA   52:20   51:44.08 
    8 Trisha Urrea            F    29 ALPHARETTA         GA   58:57   58:20.42 
    9 Leon Dover              M    50 SUWANEE            GA 1:02:03 1:01:34.95