Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Buffalo Grove Stampede

Sun Sep 03, 2017

Buffalo Grove Fitness Center 601 W. Deerfield Parkway (McHenry Road Entrance) Buffalo Grove

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1426 CURTIS WEISENBERGER 27 Male 15:51
2 1470 JACOB REINKING 23 Male 16:00
3 1439 ARTURS BAREIKIS 31 Male 16:06
4 1390 KAMERON CASEY 25 Male 16:22
5 1235 NATHAN PAVLIK 37 Male 16:22
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 1438 JANE BAREIKIS 23 Female 18:06
18 1000 KIMBERLY GROVAK 26 Female 18:17
21 1446 COLUMBA MONTES 38 Female 18:43
40 1126 ANGELICA GUERRERO 55 Female 20:26
41 1019 ANNA HARDEN 13 Female 20:27
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1426 CURTIS WEISENBERGER 15:51
2 1470 JACOB REINKING 16:00
3 1439 ARTURS BAREIKIS 16:06
4 1390 KAMERON CASEY 16:22
5 1235 NATHAN PAVLIK 16:22
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 1438 JANE BAREIKIS 18:06
18 1000 KIMBERLY GROVAK 18:17
21 1446 COLUMBA MONTES 18:43
40 1126 ANGELICA GUERRERO 20:26
41 1019 ANNA HARDEN 20:27

10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 194 ARTURS BAREIKIS 31 Male 32:54
2 88 JEFF BAILEY 32 Male 33:10
3 225 KAMERON CASEY 25 Male 33:32
4 75 ERIC LINDELSEE 24 Male 33:44
5 1 TIM KOWOLS 31 Male 36:54
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 13 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD 28 Female 39:32
24 28 MEG SULLIVAN 37 Female 42:27
27 5 KAYTLIN ST.CLAIR 24 Female 42:50
32 14 ALLISON WEBB 28 Female 45:30
43 188 CARLY WELLS 29 Female 46:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 194 ARTURS BAREIKIS 32:54
2 88 JEFF BAILEY 33:10
3 225 KAMERON CASEY 33:32
4 75 ERIC LINDELSEE 33:44
5 1 TIM KOWOLS 36:54
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 13 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD 39:32
24 28 MEG SULLIVAN 42:27
27 5 KAYTLIN ST.CLAIR 42:50
32 14 ALLISON WEBB 45:30
43 188 CARLY WELLS 46:42

Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2053 JOHN DITTMAN 44 Male 31:41
2 2017 KYLE DITTMAN 13 Male 32:14
4 2014 OJAS BANKHELE 12 Male 36:24
5 2011 SHLOK KINIKAR 11 Male 37:05
9 2094 JOE KOWOLS 60 Male 42:18
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 2078 MARYANN KOWOLS 54 Female 35:09
6 2021 MAYA SHUB 15 Female 38:21
7 2122 LISA BAIER 48 Female 38:41
8 2076 DENISE KOTO 53 Female 40:40
10 2085 PEGGY KOWOLS 57 Female 42:19
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2053 JOHN DITTMAN 31:41
2 2017 KYLE DITTMAN 32:14
4 2014 OJAS BANKHELE 36:24
5 2011 SHLOK KINIKAR 37:05
9 2094 JOE KOWOLS 42:18
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 2078 MARYANN KOWOLS 35:09
6 2021 MAYA SHUB 38:21
7 2122 LISA BAIER 38:41
8 2076 DENISE KOTO 40:40
10 2085 PEGGY KOWOLS 42:19