~~~~~~~~~~ 5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~~~

                      BRONSON CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL 5K
                            KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
                        SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
   


              ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   881 Brendan Molony         24   M Kalamazoo       MI   16:35   16:35  5:21 

             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Tag Tm  Gun Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   498 Joy Hart               14   F Kalamazoo       MI   21:30   21:30  6:55 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   539 Jake Hodgman           10   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:41   22:37  7:17 
    2  1560 Andrew Allaraz          9   M Mattawan        MI   25:01   25:01  8:04 
    3  1728 Matthew Long            9   M Portage         MI   25:57   25:03  8:04 
    4  1705 Joey Spada             10   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:41   25:41  8:16 
    5  1537 Brody Barr             10   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:41   28:22  9:08 
    6  1418 Andrew Wright           8   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:46   29:13  9:25 
    7   477 Andrew Hampton          8   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:49   29:16  9:26 
    8   538 Dylan Hodgman           7   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:19   29:18  9:26 
    9   437 Will Goodwin-Kelly      7   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:29   30:10  9:43 
   10   123 Connor Bowling          9   M Portage         MI   32:13   31:30 10:09 
   11   592 William Jaloszynski     6   M St. Joseph      MI   31:49   31:36 10:11 
   12  1920 Levi Fritz             10   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:24   32:09 10:21 
   13  1730 Ryan Long               6   M Portage         MI   32:43   32:19 10:25 
   14   817 Cullen McBride          9   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:35   32:34 10:29 
   15   337 Weston Ekema            8   M Kalamazoo       MI   34:57   33:43 10:52 
   16  1551 Michael Miller          8   M Battle Creek    MI   35:13   34:43 11:11 
   17  1309 Ben Vanloo              8   M Mattawan        MI   35:59   35:19 11:22 
   18  1193 Carter Spaulding        9   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:15   36:40 11:48 
   19  1904 Gavin Hart             10   M Three Rivers    MI   39:20   37:21 12:02 
   20  1373 Logan Wentzel           6   M Portage         MI   41:31   40:48 13:08 
   21  1252 Austin Thomas           9   M Portage         MI   44:56   44:21 14:17 
   22  1115 Gideon Schripsema       9   M Kalamazoo       MI   46:32   45:43 14:43 
   23   938 Alex Oestrike           8   M Three Rivers    MI   46:34   45:44 14:44 
   24   407 Jayden Gall             7   M Otsego          MI   49:38   47:00 15:08 
   25  1470 Ashton Dingee           7   M Galesburg       MI   49:32   49:00 15:47 
   26   523 Finlay Hesketh          9   M Portage         MI   50:08   49:17 15:52 
   27    27 Isaiah Anderson        10   M Kalamazoo       MI   50:27   49:59 16:06 
   28  1058 Ryan Ritzema            7   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:55   50:21 16:13 
   29  1366 Jaylin Wells            9   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:59   51:41 16:39 
   30  1934 Alexander Scott         8   M Burlington      MI 1:00:43   54:24 17:31 
   31    48 Xavier Asma             7   M Kalamazoo       MI   58:26   56:09 18:05 
   32  1265 Noah Tidd              10   M Galesburg       MI 1:03:01   59:16 19:05 
   33   125 Alexander Boynton       8   M Schoolcraft     MI 1:06:14 1:00:23 19:27 
   34  1637 Ben Scholten           03   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:25 1:01:06 19:40 
   35  1711 Jacob Akers             7   M Battle Creek    MI 1:06:08 1:02:24 20:05 
   36   225 Isaac Clark             9   M Athens          MI 1:10:52 1:05:14 21:00 
   37  1620 Anthony Hampton Jr      7   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:16 1:07:50 21:50 
   38   146 Brody Brown             8   M Battle Creek    MI 1:14:22 1:08:37 22:05 
   39   725 Liam Leonard            6   M Portage         MI 1:14:34 1:08:38 22:06 
   40   911 Ryan Nelson             8   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:29 1:10:36 22:44 
   41   678 Tyler Kruizenga         7   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:30 1:10:36 22:44 
   42  1618 Enoch Owiti             7   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:19 1:12:19 23:17 
   43  1741 Kyle Motson             7   M Portage         MI 1:14:01 1:14:01 23:50 


          ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1603 Ella Smullen           10   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:31   28:51  9:17 
    2   831 Samantha McDaniel       9   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:53   31:30 10:09 
    3  1871 Mariana Bethel          7   F Marshall        MI   35:34   35:11 11:20 
    4   170 Jordyn Burson           8   F Schoolcraft     MI   38:38   37:55 12:13 
    5  1234 Ally Super              6   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:28   38:42 12:28 
    6   889 Anna Moore             10   F Otsego          MI   41:31   39:15 12:38 
    7  1339 Paisley Wall Emerson    8   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:43   39:46 12:48 
    8   986 Madeleine Phillips      9   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:18   40:53 13:10 
    9  1575 Fia Nicolaescu          8   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:12   41:23 13:20 
   10   990 Sophia Phillips         7   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:51   41:24 13:20 
   11   913 Bailey Nelson-Ort       8   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:22   41:33 13:23 
   12   720 Katie Leinwand         10   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:35   41:48 13:28 
   13  1753 Braelynn Mattson        8   F Mattawan        MI           43:31 14:01 
   14  1591 Madalyn Vlietstra       9   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:32   43:56 14:09 
   15  1326 Jenna Vlietstra         9   F Portage         MI   48:16   47:12 15:12 
   16  1554 Adriana Miller          6   F Battle Creek    MI   48:56   48:07 15:30 
   17   864 Kaitlyn Miller         10   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:46   48:47 15:43 
   18   238 Penelope Colquitt       8   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:13   50:33 16:17 
   19   581 Jillian Jackson        10   F Richland        MI   53:42   50:56 16:24 
   20  1604 Sydney Smullen          8   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:02   51:30 16:35 
   21   816 Brynn McBride           6   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:39   51:46 16:40 
   22   818 Delaney McBride         6   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:47   51:50 16:41 
   23  1522 Carter Moon             7   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:00   53:14 17:08 
   24  1580 Sofia Wanrooy           8   F Portage         MI   55:10   53:24 17:12 
   25  1932 Makayla Scott          10   F Burlington      MI 1:00:45   54:25 17:31 
   26  1600 Ellie Roussin           8   F Three Rivers    MI 1:00:20   56:12 18:06 
   27  1264 Natalie Tidd            8   F Galesburg       MI 1:03:15   59:28 19:09 
   28  1642 Isabel Sutt             9   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:57 1:00:23 19:26 
   29  1202 Anna Stamm              8   F Scotts          MI 1:05:52 1:00:33 19:30 
   30   732 Emma Lewis             10   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:21 1:01:11 19:42 
   31  1307 Stella Vanduine         7   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:23 1:01:34 19:49 
   32  1710 Jessa Aker              7   F Battle Creek    MI 1:05:52 1:02:09 20:01 
   33   940 Elizabeth Oestrike      6   F Three Rivers    MI 1:04:38 1:02:34 20:09 
   34   891 Kara Moore              8   F Otsego          MI 1:04:57 1:02:43 20:11 
   35  1878 Anna Duane             09   F Battle Creek    MI 1:05:48 1:03:00 20:17 
   36  1390 Cecilia Wilbur          7   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:06 1:03:17 20:23 
   37  1925 Anna Ramsey             8   F Leonidas        MI 1:07:40 1:04:14 20:41 
   38  1399 Kiley Willi             6   F Battle Creek    MI 1:09:47 1:05:24 21:03 
   39   568 Hope Hunt               7   F Benton Harbor   MI 1:13:37 1:07:55 21:52 
   40  1630 Tatum Mielke            9   F Portage         MI 1:13:43 1:07:55 21:52 
   41   872 McKenna Mitzel          9   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:08 1:08:05 21:55 
   42  1162 Wes Shrubb              8   F Battle Creek    MI 1:14:22 1:08:30 22:03 
   43  1742 Reagan Motson           6   F Portage         MI 1:14:01 1:09:06 22:15 
   44  1572 Lily Contreras         10   F Hartford        MI 1:15:30 1:10:30 22:42 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 11 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1268 Jack Topic             13   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:28   22:26  7:14 
    2  1559 Toby Allaraz           13   M Mattawan        MI   23:13   23:12  7:28 
    3   829 Owen McDaniel          13   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:29   25:20  8:10 
    4  1699 Aiden Van Loo          13   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:47   25:38  8:15 
    5    87 Mason Belmore          13   M Battle Creek    MI   26:29   26:17  8:28 
    6  1513 Jacob Atteberry        11   M Gobles          MI   26:42   26:25  8:31 
    7   830 Ryan McDaniel          11   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:35   27:25  8:50 
    8   391 Dominic Francis        11   M Mattawan        MI   27:51   27:36  8:53 
    9   540 Luke Hodgman           12   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:12   28:08  9:04 
   10   546 Max Holmes             12   M Mattawan        MI   31:20   29:10  9:24 
   11  1236 Jacob Super            11   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:02   29:15  9:25 
   12  1732 Owen Lewis             11   M Battle Creek    MI   29:19   29:19  9:27 
   13  1194 Drew Spaulding         11   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:43   30:09  9:43 
   14   199 Thomas Carrier         11   M Kalamazoo       MI   31:26   31:03 10:00 
   15  1888 Craig Doerr            12   M Plainwell       MI   32:24   31:35 10:10 
   16   746 Brandon Lipson         12   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:33   32:07 10:21 
   17  1569 Joshua Allen           11   M Portage         MI   32:53   32:43 10:32 
   18  1733 Quinn Lewis            13   M Battle Creek    MI   33:26   33:13 10:42 
   19   381 Caleb Foster           12   M Portage         MI   41:20   40:11 12:56 
   20   382 Josh Foster            12   M Portage         MI   41:21   40:12 12:57 
   21  1113 Brody Schripsema       11   M Kalamazoo       MI   46:15   45:24 14:37 
   22   589 Aaron Jako             13   M Richland        MI   49:31   48:48 15:43 
   23   357 Nolan Ferguson         11   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:28   51:00 16:25 
   24  1056 Richard Ritzema        11   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:47   52:10 16:48 
   25  1457 Thor Gauthier          11   M Kalamazoo       MI   58:31   56:16 18:07 
   26   588 Tyler Jackson          13   M Richland        MI 1:00:00   57:15 18:26 
   27  1331 Connor Waggoner        11   M Athens          MI 1:09:43 1:04:02 20:37 
   28   677 Levi Kruizenga         11   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:30 1:10:36 22:44 
   29   910 Noah Nelson            11   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:30 1:10:36 22:44 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 11 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   860 Addison Miller         12   F Bloomingdale    MI   24:55   24:55  8:02 
    2    86 Madalyn Belmore        11   F Battle Creek    MI   26:59   26:47  8:38 
    3   466 Jenna Hall             11   F Vicksburg       MI   27:00   26:53  8:39 
    4   434 Claire Goodwin-Kelly   12   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:01   27:41  8:55 
    5  1048 Haylee Rinehart        11   F Albion          MI   28:23   28:08  9:04 
    6    84 Katelyn Belmore        11   F Battle Creek    MI   29:05   28:38  9:13 
    7   508 Ashton Heil            13   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:04   30:01  9:40 
    8   478 Emma Hampton           12   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:06   32:26 10:27 
    9   747 Charlotte Lipson       11   F Kalamazoo       MI   35:44   35:19 11:22 
   10  1324 Abigail Vlietstra      11   F Portage         MI   38:32   37:27 12:04 
   11    91 Riley Berlin           13   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:48   37:53 12:12 
   12  1531 Jaelyn Horn            13   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:47   37:53 12:12 
   13   577 Madeline Ingold        13   F Portage         MI   41:24   40:39 13:05 
   14  1635 Paige Dewey            12   F South Haven     MI   44:11   41:24 13:20 
   15  1707 Bailey Vickery         12   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:49   41:30 13:22 
   16   744 Shannon Linder         13   F Paw Paw         MI   58:18   56:20 18:08 
   17   741 Addison Linder         11   F Paw Paw         MI   58:20   56:20 18:08 
   18   755 Madison Lockwood       11   F Portage         MI   59:46   57:13 18:25 
   19  1246 Olive Tatara           12   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:33   58:27 18:49 
   20   512 Kalee Henderson        12   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:34   58:27 18:49 
   21  1923 Ella Ramsey            13   F Leonidas        MI 1:07:40 1:04:12 20:40 
   22  1629 Maya Mielke            13   F Portage         MI 1:13:34 1:07:44 21:48 
   23   633 Megan Kendall          12   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:46 1:09:42 22:26 
   24   426 Shay Glegg             11   F Portage         MI 1:16:15 1:10:20 22:38 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   200 William Carrier        14   M Kalamazoo       MI   18:55   18:55  6:05 
    2  1854 James Phelps           16   M Lawton          MI   19:15   19:15  6:12 
    3   509 Jax Heil               16   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:03   20:02  6:27 
    4   280 Brayden Davis          14   M Battle Creek    MI   20:11   20:09  6:29 
    5  1693 Carter Maxey           16   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:55   20:53  6:44 
    6   530 Mitchell Hiller        18   M Jenison         MI   23:18   23:09  7:28 
    7  1218 Grant Stille           18   M Spring Lake     MI   23:32   23:27  7:33 
    8   480 Tyler Hampton          16   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:56   23:55  7:42 
    9  1903 Mason Hart             14   M Three Rivers    MI   24:37   24:31  7:54 
   10   436 Nate Goodwin-Kelly     14   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:10   24:51  8:00 
   11   676 Matthew Krinock        18   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:35   25:08  8:06 
   12   545 Benjamin Holmes        16   M Mattawan        MI   27:58   25:48  8:19 
   13   664 Sam Kokmeyer           14   M Parchment       MI   26:28   26:17  8:28 
   14  1546 Colin Sager            14   M Portage         MI   29:51   29:32  9:31 
   15  1066 Jack Rogers            17   M Portage         MI   29:37   29:32  9:31 
   16   579 Caleb Jackson          14   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:09   29:40  9:33 
   17    32 Grant Anger            18   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:02   29:57  9:39 
   18   847 Robert McQueen         18   M Livonia         MI   37:05   36:27 11:44 
   19   952 Michael Orwin          18   M Portage         MI   38:10   36:30 11:45 
   20   457 Garrett Guthrie        18   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:38   37:10 11:58 
   21  1528 Bronson Ehrnstrom      18   M Kalamazoo       MI   50:29   48:04 15:29 
   22   112 Luke Boven             15   M Paw Paw         MI   52:27   49:58 16:05 
   23   267 Logan Cummins          15   M Paw Paw         MI   57:49   55:26 17:51 
   24  1499 Jose Contreras         17   M Hartford        MI 1:03:08   58:09 18:43 
   25  1306 Michael Vanduine       14   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:24 1:01:35 19:50 
   26   292 Stephen De Young       14   M Paw Paw         MI 1:09:58 1:05:45 21:10 
   27  1585 Ryan Wakley            15   M Battle Creek    MI 1:12:22 1:09:41 22:26 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   931 Kristina O'Connell     17   F Plainwell       MI   25:27   25:20  8:10 
    2  1698 Elena Van Loo          16   F Kalamazoo       MI   26:44   26:34  8:33 
    3   452 Hope Gromaski          17   F Portage         MI   27:19   27:15  8:47 
    4   757 Molly Logsdon          18   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:12   27:45  8:56 
    5   497 Jade Hart              18   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:58   28:42  9:15 
    6  1091 Abigail Ryder          15   F Portage         MI   29:10   28:46  9:16 
    7   966 Isabella Pedraza       16   F Portage         MI   29:55   29:35  9:32 
    8   419 Malak Ghazal           18   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:02   29:38  9:32 
    9   176 Christiana Buterakos   18   F Northville      MI   31:35   31:10 10:02 
   10  1076 Katy Ross              18   F Ann Arbor       MI   31:31   31:14 10:04 
   11   793 Lauren Mallett         16   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:06   32:27 10:27 
   12  1694 Hailey Emmons          16   F Paw Paw         MI   33:34   32:34 10:29 
   13  1292 Lily Van Elderen       17   F Martin          MI   34:07   32:47 10:34 
   14   202 Amy Cazier             18   F Wheat Ridge     CO   34:12   33:19 10:44 
   15   955 Meredith Overacker     16   F Mattawan        MI   34:46   34:38 11:09 
   16  1491 Taylor Grimm           16   F Vicksburg       MI   36:17   35:24 11:24 
   17   832 Meryl McDonnell        18   F Dexter          MI   36:13   35:45 11:31 
   18   868 Beth Mitchell          18   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:46   40:52 13:10 
   19  1011 Erin Radermacher       17   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:47   40:54 13:10 
   20   378 Audrie Flinsky         18   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:50   40:56 13:11 
   21   203 Claire Cebelak         17   F Holland         MI   44:35   42:55 13:49 
   22   345 Madeline English       15   F Plainwell       MI   45:27   44:20 14:16 
   23   576 Kaitlin Ingold         18   F Portage         MI   48:01   47:14 15:13 
   24  1469 Skylar Bellinger       15   F Galesburg       MI   48:10   47:40 15:21 
   25  1529 Lucy Zapata            18   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:29   48:04 15:29 
   26   114 Rachel Boven           15   F Paw Paw         MI   52:30   50:02 16:07 
   27  1055 Rebecca Ritzema        17   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:51   50:13 16:10 
   28  1605 Wenchen Wang           15   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:02   51:30 16:35 
   29   842 Maggie McLeod          14   F Paw Paw         MI   53:31   51:34 16:36 
   30   111 Jessica Boven          15   F Paw Paw         MI   57:49   55:27 17:51 
   31   583 Kylie Jackson          14   F Richland        MI   59:58   57:13 18:25 
   32  1864 Kalyn Smith            17   F Hartford        MI 1:03:08   58:07 18:43 
   33   394 Marley Frank           14   F Potterville     MI 1:03:13 1:01:31 19:48 
   34   718 Jordan Leh             15   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:48 1:01:46 19:53 
   35  1534 Chris Deyoung          18   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:56 1:05:44 21:10 
   36  1484 Aria Markou            15   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:17 1:07:00 21:34 
   37   551 Alexis Horn            16   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:35 1:09:06 22:15 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1487 Julian Borst           19   M Kalamazoo       MI   17:12   17:12  5:33 
    2  1243 Brendan Tamm           24   M Kalamazoo       MI   19:12   19:12  6:11 
    3   749 John Livingstone       23   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:41   20:40  6:39 
    4  1138 Sharif Shaker          19   M Castro Valley   CA   21:30   21:25  6:54 
    5  1064 Scott Roberts          19   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:23   23:19  7:31 
    6   476 Bryant Hammershaimb    24   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:25   23:20  7:31 
    7   346 Jonathan Ericson       23   M Shakepee        MN   23:25   23:20  7:31 
    8   903 Stuart Murch           22   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:44   23:38  7:37 
    9   451 Aaron Grimmer          24   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:47   23:41  7:38 
   10   999 Nicholas Polzin        21   M Grand Rapids    MI   24:13   24:09  7:47 
   11  1431 Matthew Zhiss          21   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:15   24:09  7:47 
   12    42 Caleb Asher            22   M Vicksburg       MI   25:33   25:07  8:06 
   13   446 Keenan Grant           21   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:54   25:30  8:13 
   14  1467 Trevor Root            22   M Portage         MI   26:34   25:58  8:22 
   15   467 Ryan Hall              23   M Vicksburg       MI   26:46   26:39  8:35 
   16   596 Xavier Jean            23   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:45   27:27  8:51 
   17   737 Simon Li               19   M Concord         MA   28:54   28:31  9:11 
   18  1752 Keegan Colletier       24   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:55   28:37  9:13 
   19   973 Ryan Perczak           20   M Northville      MI   28:46   28:42  9:14 
   20   784 Alec Majdan            22   M Plainwell       MI   30:55   29:50  9:36 
   21   998 Duncan Polot           24   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:37   29:53  9:37 
   22  1383 Ben White              23   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:42   30:15  9:44 
   23  1933 Brandon Bodfish        19   M Watervliet      MI   30:38   30:19  9:46 
   24  1533 Louie Diaz             21   M Jennison        MI   31:05   30:56  9:58 
   25  1013 Ryan Rakowski          24   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:20   31:47 10:14 
   26   862 Gabe Miller            21   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:11   32:05 10:20 
   27   384 Nolan Foust            24   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:24   33:24 10:45 
   28   430 Aunic Goodin           19   M Chelsea         MI   36:14   35:45 11:31 
   29   309 Ryan D'Mello           23   M Kalamazoo       MI   36:44   36:18 11:41 
   30  1002 Gabriel Porter         23   M Otsego          MI   36:58   36:22 11:43 
   31  1352 Jacob Wasko            20   M Farmington Hill MI   37:34   37:07 11:57 
   32    74 Cameron Beauregard     20   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:38   37:11 11:59 
   33  1154 Amrith Shettigar       24   M Kalamazoo       MI   38:56   38:12 12:18 
   34  1454 Chad McDonald          23   M Battle Creek    MI   40:39   38:16 12:19 
   35   684 Aaron Labomascus       22   M Kalamazoo       MI   39:27   39:20 12:40 
   36  1746 Jordan Dersch          23   M Kalamazoo       MI   41:26   40:03 12:54 
   37   518 Brett Hermsen          19   M Battle Creek    MI   43:50   40:40 13:06 
   38   339 Sean Elkins            20   M Richland        MI   44:29   43:02 13:51 
   39  1358 Caleb Wedel            21   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:35   49:06 15:49 
   40   531 Ross Hiller            21   M Jenison         MI   52:50   50:46 16:21 
   41  1096 Jeremy Sangsland       20   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:59   51:21 16:32 
   42  1231 Zachary Stuart         19   M Kalamazoo       MI   58:25   56:10 18:05 
   43   254 Tyler Cook             23   M Battle Creek    MI 1:01:08   58:30 18:50 
   44  1180 Mitchell Smith         24   M Schoolcraft     MI 1:03:06 1:01:04 19:40 
   45  1515 Mason Artz             21   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:12 1:03:11 20:21 
   46  1917 Keegan Harvath         19   M Hastings        MI         1:04:09 20:39 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1402 Seara Wilson           23   F Battle Creek    MI   22:50   22:50  7:21 
    2   360 Hilary Fiebig          24   F Wyoming         MI   25:25   24:59  8:03 
    3    52 Kimberly Bachenheimer  24   F Balham          NO   25:24   25:24  8:11 
    4   230 Liz Clevenger          20   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:52   25:32  8:14 
    5  1869 Sydney Witter          20   F Grass Lake      MI   25:46   25:43  8:17 
    6  1068 Rebecca Rogers         19   F Mason           MI   27:19   26:55  8:40 
    7  1342 Grace Walter           24   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:26   27:11  8:45 
    8  1052 Hailee Ritcey          22   F Mattawan        MI   29:26   27:18  8:47 
    9  1023 Amy Rechenberg         23   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:48   27:31  8:52 
   10   316 Kelsey Dorgan          21   F Mattawan        MI   27:49   27:40  8:55 
   11    80 Deserae Beeman         22   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:04   27:53  8:59 
   12  1389 Arika Wieneke          23   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:08   28:03  9:02 
   13   600 Audrey Jensen          22   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:26   28:10  9:04 
   14    22 Emma Ammond            20   F Allendale       MI   28:18   28:11  9:05 
   15   951 Colleen Orwin          21   F Portage         MI   28:56   28:29  9:10 
   16    20 Lexi Ambs              20   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:56   28:30  9:11 
   17   865 Kylie Miller           24   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:28   30:03  9:41 
   18   621 Samantha Julson        23   F Potterville     MI   30:38   30:17  9:45 
   19   488 Anne Harrelson         23   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:13   30:32  9:50 
   20  1370 Alexis Welsh           21   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:07   30:58  9:58 
   21  1351 Lesli Washington       19   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:35   31:07 10:01 
   22  1182 Serena Smith           23   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:36   31:11 10:03 
   23   448 Olivia Graves          19   F Battle Creek    MI   31:36   31:13 10:03 
   24   914 Ellen Neveux           21   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:10   31:46 10:14 
   25   332 Tristyn Edsall         21   F Kentwood        MI   32:10   31:47 10:14 
   26   450 Hallie Green           21   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:43   32:36 10:30 
   27  1302 Rachel Vanderroest     24   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:28   33:08 10:40 
   28  1381 Brooke Wheaton         24   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:26   33:19 10:44 
   29  1549 Cassidy Crouch         21   F Battle Creek    MI   33:53   33:21 10:45 
   30  1413 Madeline Woods         20   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:22   33:30 10:47 
   31   461 Brittany Hagen         23   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:43   33:53 10:55 
   32  1176 Kirstin Smith          24   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:48   34:33 11:07 
   33  1582 Brooke Parritt         21   F Dowagiac        MI   35:56   35:23 11:24 
   34    10 Amy Alexander          24   F Three Rivers    MI   36:01   35:40 11:29 
   35  1387 Elyssa Wiegand         24   F Kalamazoo       MI   36:44   36:19 11:42 
   36   622 Laurel Jungblut        19   F Vicksburg       MI   37:06   36:27 11:44 
   37   314 Mikayla Doepker        20   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:35   37:08 11:57 
   38  1222 Amber Stoneburner      19   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:20   37:36 12:06 
   39  1343 Alexis Walters         20   F Portage         MI   39:18   38:02 12:15 
   40  1881 Julia Sidor            21   F Battle Creek    MI   38:59   38:27 12:23 
   41  1636 Evangelina Alvarez     23   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:31   38:34 12:25 
   42   969 Victoria Pemberton     21   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:47   39:08 12:36 
   43   517 Hannah Herbstreith     21   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:47   39:08 12:36 
   44   427 Hannah Goble           22   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:27   39:20 12:40 
   45   704 Taylor Lawrence        23   F Richland        MI   40:44   40:03 12:54 
   46  1747 Rachel Dersch          23   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:26   40:04 12:54 
   47   930 Katlin O'Connell       20   F Plainwell       MI   41:18   40:25 13:01 
   48  1322 Paulina Villalon       19   F Grand Junction  MI   41:18   40:41 13:06 
   49   896 Brooklin Morrison      20   F Richland        MI   44:25   42:57 13:50 
   50   863 Haley Miller           20   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:43   44:18 14:16 
   51  1744 Teaira Lambert         21   F Richland        MI   45:45   44:29 14:19 
   52   923 Katee Nordahl          22   F Bloomingdale    MI   49:17   44:43 14:24 
   53  1043 Chloe Rickstad         22   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:30   45:12 14:33 
   54   857 Nina Meyer             19   F Kalamazoo       MI   46:59   45:59 14:48 
   55   439 Kelly Gorajec          22   F Battle Creek    MI   48:52   46:57 15:07 
   56   963 Emily Patterson        23   F Scotts          MI   49:47   48:49 15:43 
   57   113 Meghan Boven           20   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:34   49:06 15:48 
   58  1473 Tonya Martin           23   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:18   49:40 15:59 
   59   417 Haylee Gerard          20   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:19   49:41 16:00 
   60   358 Melissa Feuerstein     23   F Lawrence        MI   51:55   49:56 16:05 
   61  1527 Bri Merrow             23   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:47   50:22 16:13 
   62    19 Kayla Altermatt        23   F Plainwell       MI   52:51   51:03 16:26 
   63   766 Jessica Lower          23   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:59   51:22 16:32 
   64   472 Megan Hamann           19   F Richland        MI   54:25   52:34 16:56 
   65  1507 Ana Maria Saucedo      19   F Bangor          MI   54:53   53:07 17:06 
   66   397 Allison Freeman        21   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:27   55:59 18:02 
   67  1451 Lorin Blain            19   F Galesburg       MI   57:54   56:29 18:11 
   68  1153 Linda Sherman          22   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:59   59:05 19:01 
   69  1281 Kenzi Turner           21   F Springfield     MI 1:04:35   59:12 19:03 
   70   853 Abby Mejeur            23   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:45 1:00:04 19:20 
   71   638 Kelly Kieffer          23   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:33 1:00:16 19:24 
   72  1170 Brittany Smith         23   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:09 1:00:25 19:27 
   73  1090 Christina Ryan         24   F Jackson         MI 1:02:08 1:00:30 19:29 
   74   109 Liz Bosch              24   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:17 1:00:37 19:31 
   75  1175 Kaylie Smith           24   F Schoolcraft     MI 1:03:06 1:01:04 19:40 
   76  1703 Hanna Powless          19   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:11 1:01:31 19:48 
   77   532 Emily Hillsburg        21   F Mattawan        MI 1:03:43 1:01:31 19:48 
   78  1471 Alexis Eggleston       21   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:43 1:01:49 19:54 
   79  1912 Maddison Paige         21   F Portage         MI 1:04:44 1:01:49 19:54 
   80  1918 Shauna Williams        24   F Hastings        MI         1:02:30 20:07 
   81   646 Becca Kiss             20   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:12 1:03:13 20:21 
   82  1858 Carissa Urquieta       21   F Lawton          MI 1:09:00 1:03:56 20:35 
   83  1922 Constance Ramsey       24   F Leonidas        MI 1:07:39 1:04:13 20:41 
   84  1198 Sydney Spitler         22   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:13 1:05:00 20:56 
   85  1423 Ai Yamasaki            24   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:15 1:05:01 20:56 
   86   290 Andrea De Young        22   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:17 1:06:05 21:17 
   87   552 Amelia Horn            19   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:36 1:09:06 22:15 
   88  1244 Michelle Tanner        22   F Battle Creek    MI 1:13:58 1:10:10 22:35 
   89  1063 Sara Roberts           24   F Battle Creek    MI 1:13:58 1:10:23 22:39 
   90  1498 Selena Contreras       21   F Hartford        MI 1:15:33 1:10:25 22:40 
   91  1496 Vanessa Galaviz        23   F Hartford        MI 1:15:32 1:10:25 22:40 
   92   209 Catherine Chase        20   F Portage         MI 1:16:24 1:11:36 23:03 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   221 Eric Christianson      26   M Portage         MI   19:29   19:29  6:17 
    2     9 Ford Aldrich           26   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:26   20:24  6:34 
    3   206 Tyler Chambers         27   M Portage         MI   22:49   22:47  7:20 
    4   475 Dagan Hammar           25   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:59   22:58  7:24 
    5   661 David Knowles          26   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:13   23:09  7:27 
    6   711 David Lee              28   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:58   23:42  7:38 
    7  1391 Jason Wilhelmi         29   M Portage         MI   23:57   23:45  7:39 
    8    56 Nathaniel Balment      25   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:02   24:00  7:44 
    9  1433 David Zolp             27   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:17   24:12  7:48 
   10   981 William Petro          26   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:03   24:50  8:00 
   11   274 Jay Daniels            25   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:10   25:05  8:05 
   12   597 Brice Jenkins          27   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:32   26:26  8:31 
   13   347 Jairo Espinosa         29   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:22   27:09  8:45 
   14  1200 Bradley St. Pierre     26   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:23   27:13  8:46 
   15  1286 Brian Van Dorsten Jr   29   M Marshall        MI   27:45   27:33  8:53 
   16   152 Joseph Bruenjes        26   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:40   27:37  8:54 
   17   454 Chase Grounds          28   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:22   28:01  9:01 
   18  1273 Mike Townsend          27   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:48   28:10  9:04 
   19   217 Andrew Chipouras       27   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:23   29:13  9:25 
   20  1371 Tim Welsh              29   M Grand Rapids    MI   31:18   30:38  9:52 
   21    50 Terry Ausra            29   M Kalamazoo       MI   31:50   31:17 10:04 
   22   554 Isaac Horner           27   M Gobles          MI   33:24   32:08 10:21 
   23  1034 Eric Reynolds          29   M Portage         MI   32:54   32:21 10:25 
   24  1106 Ryan Schmidt           27   M Portage         MI   34:02   33:24 10:45 
   25  1461 Neil Hughes            27   M Portage         MI   34:00   33:26 10:46 
   26  1597 Christopher Rodriguez  28   M Kalamazoo       MI   35:04   34:28 11:06 
   27   354 Josiah Farrell         28   M Galesburg       MI   35:28   34:55 11:15 
   28  1285 Andrew Tyus            25   M Kalamazoo       MI   36:54   35:54 11:34 
   29   599 Brian Jennings         25   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:21   36:52 11:52 
   30  1184 Steven Sohasky         25   M Kalamazoo       MI   38:14   38:03 12:15 
   31   983 Kyle Pfeuffer          28   M Portage         MI   39:26   38:53 12:31 
   32   866 Zachary Miller         29   M Kalamazoo       MI   43:56   40:14 12:57 
   33  1525 Alex Ehrnstrom         26   M Kalamazoo       MI   46:07   43:45 14:05 
   34   767 Joshua Lower           28   M Kalamazoo       MI   45:42   44:06 14:12 
   35  1526 Garrick Ehrnstrom      25   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:47   50:21 16:13 
   36   994 Brannon Pierman        27   M Schoolcraft     MI   52:52   50:52 16:23 
   37  1054 Joel Ritsema           27   M Plainwell       MI   52:49   51:01 16:25 
   38  1269 Brian Torpey           29   M Kalamazoo       MI   56:36   52:52 17:01 
   39  1930 Daniel Smith           25   M Portage         MI   56:25   53:26 17:12 
   40   429 Matt Goerlich          26   M Kalamazoo       MI   55:54   53:44 17:18 
   41  1392 Aaron Willett          29   M Kalamazoo       MI   59:25   54:44 17:37 
   42   496 Brian Harris           28   M Portage         MI 1:03:11 1:00:28 19:28 
   43  1638 Eric Scholten          28   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:27 1:01:14 19:43 
   44  1217 Tyler Stewart          28   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:45 1:03:28 20:26 
   45   777 Michael Madrid         27   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:14 1:05:01 20:56 
   46   285 Eric Davis             28   M Union City      MI 1:11:02 1:05:58 21:14 
   47   310 Andrew Dobbs           26   M Portage         MI 1:11:26 1:06:09 21:18 
   48   613 Tiffany Johnson        28   M Coloma          MI 1:10:18 1:06:11 21:19 
   49   302 Sean Deyoung           29   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:41 1:06:23 21:22 
   50   888 Alex Moore             25   M Portage         MI 1:12:51 1:09:37 22:25 
   51   752 Kristopher Lockett-Ol  28   M Portage         MI 1:12:33 1:10:00 22:32 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    28 Katherine Andert       25   F Grand Rapids    MI   22:34   22:25  7:13 
    2  1625 Sarah Lohman           29   F Portage         MI   23:49   23:44  7:39 
    3   590 Anna Jakubek           25   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:34   25:24  8:11 
    4   194 Molly Candy            27   F Kalamazoo       MI   26:16   26:02  8:23 
    5   624 Adrienne Kaufman       25   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:32   27:06  8:44 
    6   921 Sarah Noffsinger       29   F Mattawan        MI   27:32   27:15  8:47 
    7   404 Samantha Fulkerson     27   F Walker          MI   27:42   27:20  8:48 
    8   195 Janice Carman          25   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:46   27:35  8:53 
    9   542 Lauren Hogg            26   F Portage         MI   28:04   27:44  8:56 
   10   565 Amanda Hult            26   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:15   27:51  8:58 
   11   296 Alycia Deleeuw         29   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:34   28:01  9:01 
   12  1411 Liz Wood               25   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:49   28:10  9:04 
   13   925 Amber Nowicki          27   F Saint Joseph    MI   29:28   28:19  9:07 
   14   218 Molly Chipouras        27   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:22   29:12  9:24 
   15  1157 Kelsey Shoemaker       28   F Portage         MI   29:58   29:22  9:27 
   16   317 Mallory Dorgan         25   F Mattawan        MI   29:38   29:29  9:30 
   17    97 Cynthia Bishara        25   F Troy            MI   32:47   29:50  9:36 
   18   785 Ashley Majdan          25   F Plainwell       MI   31:04   29:58  9:39 
   19   958 Britny Owens           27   F Battle Creek    MI   30:31   30:17  9:45 
   20   964 Elise Pawlowski        27   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:54   30:23  9:47 
   21   431 Andrea Goodnight       27   F Grand Rapids    MI   31:18   30:38  9:52 
   22  1589 Suzanne Grix           28   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:40   30:59  9:59 
   23   801 Mallory Marquie        27   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:33   30:59  9:59 
   24   627 Anna Keehn             25   F Gobles          MI   33:23   32:07 10:21 
   25   815 Kelly McAuley          25   F Portage         MI   33:47   33:13 10:42 
   26  1017 Jessica Ramsay         26   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:00   33:25 10:46 
   27   335 Angela Ekema           29   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:56   33:43 10:51 
   28  1336 Michelle Walker        25   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:39   34:24 11:05 
   29  1072 Diti Ronvelia          25   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:40   34:24 11:05 
   30  1089 Rhianna Russell        28   F Battle Creek    MI   35:35   34:29 11:06 
   31   277 Jacquline Dauch        29   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:59   34:43 11:11 
   32   887 Alyse Montgomery       29   F Kalamazoo       MI   35:30   34:52 11:14 
   33   947 Amy Olivares           27   F Kalamazoo       MI   36:13   35:20 11:23 
   34   205 Alicia Chambers        26   F Kalamazoo       MI   36:53   35:33 11:27 
   35   982 Brendan Pfeifer        27   F Portage         MI   36:45   35:36 11:28 
   36  1067 Jamie Rogers           28   F East Leroy      MI   37:54   36:49 11:51 
   37   534 Emelia Hirschman       29   F Portage         MI   38:53   37:30 12:05 
   38   639 Jennifer Kim           26   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:47   38:02 12:15 
   39   275 Daphne Darmawan        25   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:56   38:12 12:18 
   40  1323 Viviana Villalon       26   F Portage         MI   38:59   38:21 12:21 
   41  1584 Vera Aaron             25   F Battle Creek    MI   38:59   38:27 12:23 
   42   642 Lindsey Kingston       25   F Ceresco         MI   39:09   38:31 12:24 
   43   422 Lindsey Gilman         26   F Portage         MI   39:24   38:51 12:31 
   44   769 Ashley Lucha           28   F Portage         MI   39:25   38:52 12:31 
   45  1199 Anna Srof Miller       28   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:55   40:17 12:58 
   46   525 Lauren Heyboer         27   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:19   40:50 13:09 
   47   843 Chelsea McMullin       28   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:55   41:58 13:31 
   48  1505 Tasha Lower            29   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:09   42:33 13:42 
   49     3 Amy Abbott             29   F Nashville       MI   48:36   43:05 13:52 
   50   438 Irene Goodyke          25   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:38   43:18 13:56 
   51   765 Mandi Lorencz          27   F Portage         MI   44:06   43:22 13:58 
   52   165 Courtney Burland       25   F Portage         MI   48:53   44:34 14:21 
   53  1870 Daniela Cruz           28   F Marshall        MI   46:04   45:41 14:43 
   54   141 Kaitlin Brindley       25   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:34   46:51 15:05 
   55  1232 Ellen Stults           25   F Kentwood        MI   48:52   46:57 15:07 
   56   408 Shalane Gall           26   F Otsego          MI   49:40   47:02 15:09 
   57   658 Anna Kniffin           29   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:46   48:41 15:40 
   58  1330 Sarah Voss             29   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:59   49:13 15:51 
   59  1576 Katelynn Hill          27   F Lawton          I4   51:57   49:15 15:51 
   60   386 Danielle Fox           25   F Portage         MI   52:05   49:35 15:58 
   61  1348 Jaime Ward             29   F Kalamazoo       MI   55:14   50:39 16:19 
   62   993 Amy Pierman            26   F Schoolcraft     MI   52:52   50:53 16:23 
   63  1224 Tamara Strasser        29   F Kalamazoo       MI   56:14   51:28 16:34 
   64  1369 Nicole Wells           29   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:58   51:40 16:38 
   65  1427 Meg Yerby              25   F Battle Creek    MI   53:45   51:58 16:44 
   66   204 Allisa Chamberlin      28   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:06   52:00 16:45 
   67  1240 Samantha Swiger        27   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:54   52:30 16:54 
   68  1929 Ashley Smith           25   F Portage         MI   56:26   53:26 17:12 
   69   428 Kirsten Goerlich       25   F Kalamazoo       MI   55:54   53:45 17:18 
   70  1435 Olga Sanchez           27   F Portage         MI   55:30   53:48 17:19 
   71  1462 Samantha Kelly         27   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:22   54:48 17:39 
   72   101 Shannon Blank          26   F Plainwell       MI   58:30   56:27 18:11 
   73   640 Rebecca King           27   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:43   57:50 18:37 
   74  1190 Brittany Sorensen      26   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:44   57:53 18:38 
   75   257 Haeli Courter          29   F Galesburg       MI 1:01:29   58:38 18:53 
   76  1695 Samantha Van Dorsten   27   F Marshall        MI 1:01:31   58:43 18:54 
   77  1357 Jessica Webb           29   F Scotts          MI 1:03:40   58:45 18:55 
   78  1206 Lauren Stanley         27   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:25   58:51 18:57 
   79   412 Karin Gargaro          28   F Grand Rapids    MI 1:02:34 1:00:14 19:24 
   80   762 Tara Longman           26   F Wyoming         MI 1:02:33 1:00:15 19:24 
   81   626 Rola Kazbour           28   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:34 1:00:17 19:25 
   82   637 Sara Kidney            27   F Portage         MI 1:03:03 1:00:21 19:26 
   83   906 Holly Navarro          26   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:10 1:00:28 19:28 
   84  1354 Ashlee Watson          25   F Portage         MI 1:06:00 1:01:02 19:39 
   85   674 Laura Kramer           28   F Richmond        MI 1:03:24 1:01:03 19:39 
   86  1111 Carrie Scholten        27   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:24 1:01:07 19:41 
   87  1038 Samantha Rhoda         29   F Vicksburg       MI 1:05:24 1:01:58 19:57 
   88  1879 Jessica Blanchard      28   F Battle Creek    MI 1:05:47 1:03:00 20:17 
   89    40 Marissa Artz           25   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:16 1:03:14 20:21 
   90  1492 Kate Welke             26   F Okemos          MI 1:05:46 1:03:29 20:26 
   91   713 Jessica Leenhouts      29   F Buchanan        MI 1:10:23 1:04:44 20:51 
   92   207 Stephanie Chang        25   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:13 1:04:59 20:55 
   93  1548 Sara Olivares          28   F Brooklynn       NY 1:08:18 1:05:10 20:59 
   94   774 Katie Maciejewski      25   F Schoolcraft     MI 1:11:31 1:05:10 20:59 
   95  1095 Kendalyn Sanfilippo    29   F Portage         MI 1:06:50 1:05:13 21:00 
   96   869 Kim Mitchell           27   F Portage         MI 1:06:50 1:05:14 21:00 
   97   656 Julia Knieling         29   F Frankenmuth     MI 1:11:31 1:05:15 21:01 
   98   687 Jackie Lagraff         27   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:36 1:05:24 21:03 
   99  1578 Safeeyah Basudan       25   F Toledo          OH 1:08:35 1:05:27 21:04 
  100    14 Kristy Allard          26   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:11 1:05:53 21:13 
  101   300 Ashtynn Deyoung        29   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:16 1:05:58 21:14 
  102   284 Elissa Davis           27   F Union City      MI 1:10:57 1:06:00 21:15 
  103   311 Heather Dobbs          26   F Portage         MI 1:11:28 1:06:05 21:16 
  104   611 Robbie Johnson         29   F Coloma          MI 1:10:42 1:06:23 21:22 
  105  1463 Liz McClain            28   F Galesburg       MI 1:11:56 1:08:00 21:54 
  106  1464 Chloe Ryan             25   F Galesburg       MI 1:11:58 1:08:03 21:54 
  107  1142 Nicole Shaw            28   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:26 1:08:13 21:58 
  108   753 Meghann Lockett-Ollie  28   F Portage         MI 1:12:34 1:10:00 22:32 
  109   598 Jocelyn Jenkins        26   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:55 1:10:07 22:35 
  110   618 Kirstey Jones          25   F Battle Creek    MI 1:13:56 1:10:09 22:35 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1539 Evan Williams          30   M Allegan         MI   17:57   17:56  5:47 
    2   303 Chris Dhulster         33   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:14   20:12  6:30 
    3  1209 Dan Stevens            33   M Portage         MI   20:27   20:26  6:35 
    4  1547 Jason Conde            34   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:42   20:35  6:38 
    5  1255 Walker Thompson        30   M Portage         MI   21:39   21:37  6:58 
    6  1586 Nathan Venske          34   M Marshall        MI   21:47   21:42  6:59 
    7  1315 John Vavrosky          32   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:04   22:58  7:24 
    8  1296 Joshua Vandeburgh      33   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:52   23:40  7:38 
    9  1316 Nathan Vemich          30   M Portage         MI   24:00   23:48  7:40 
   10  1437 Patrick Jones          33   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:27   25:18  8:09 
   11  1615 Jacob Adleman          32   M Hudsonville     MI   26:58   25:37  8:15 
   12  1577 Jon Utter              30   M Lawton          MI   27:12   25:58  8:22 
   13  1518 Eric Schweihofer       33   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:23   26:01  8:23 
   14   535 Josiah Hirschman       30   M Portage         MI   26:35   26:21  8:29 
   15   787 Robert Majoras         34   M Vicksburg       MI   26:45   26:30  8:32 
   16  1237 Todd Super             33   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:08   26:46  8:37 
   17   602 Andrew Johnson         30   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:37   27:16  8:47 
   18  1606 Jeff Morris            34   M Chicago         IL   28:17   27:32  8:52 
   19   928 Rob Nowicki            31   M Saint Joseph    MI   29:28   28:19  9:07 
   20  1748 Brian Lueth            33   M Kalamazoo       MI           28:33  9:12 
   21   336 Jonathan Ekema         32   M Kalamazoo       MI   34:57   33:43 10:52 
   22  1137 Vineet Shah            32   M Kalamazoo       MI   38:14   37:29 12:04 
   23   293 Antonio Deanda         32   M Kalamazoo       MI   40:37   39:54 12:51 
   24   492 Ben Harrington         34   M Plainwell       MI   42:33   41:26 13:20 
   25   312 Shawn Dodd             31   M Kalamazoo       MI   48:08   41:55 13:30 
   26  1885 Kyle Lyke              34   M Kalamazoo       MI   45:12   44:15 14:15 
   27  1590 Chris Lowing           30   M Kalamazoo       MI   46:03   44:36 14:22 
   28  1070 Rique Romero           30   M Mattawan        MI   47:01   46:03 14:50 
   29  1143 Kyle Shearer           32   M Portage         MI   47:35   46:34 14:59 
   30   103 Ryan Bly               32   M Kalamazoo       MI   50:55   47:27 15:17 
   31  1329 Nathan Voss            33   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:57   49:13 15:51 
   32  1156 Dakin Shoemaker        30   M Kalamazoo       MI   55:15   50:39 16:18 
   33  1365 Daniel Welbes          32   M Portage         MI   52:45   51:06 16:27 
   34  1283 Jonothan Tyler         30   M Kalamazoo       MI   56:12   51:26 16:34 
   35  1931 Raven Scott            31   M Burlington      MI 1:00:43   54:25 17:31 
   36  1356 Darren Webb            31   M Scotts          MI 1:03:40   58:45 18:55 
   37   957 Matthew Overley        34   M Mattawan        MI 1:07:29 1:02:16 20:03 
   38   306 Jeff Diebel            32   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:11 1:02:17 20:03 
   39    66 Chris Bathje           31   M Portage         MI 1:06:38 1:03:46 20:32 
   40   657 Kris Knieling          30   M Frankenmuth     MI 1:11:30 1:05:10 20:59 
   41  1481 Stephen Morrow         34   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:54 1:06:02 21:16 
   42    73 Ronald Beasley         30   M Alto            MI 1:10:40 1:06:21 21:22 
   43  1502 Bill Beeching          31   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:11 1:06:55 21:33 
   44  1042 Justin Richardson      31   M Plainwell       MI 1:12:59 1:07:00 21:34 
   45   571 Rj Hunt                30   M Benton Harbor   MI 1:13:34 1:07:47 21:49 
   46  1141 Justin Shaw            31   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:27 1:08:14 21:58 
   47   166 Jeff Burnell           31   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:06 1:08:44 22:08 
   48  1360 Josh Weinberg          32   M Portage         MI 1:12:58 1:09:43 22:27 
   49   420 Brad Gilbert           34   M Portage         MI 1:12:49 1:12:49 23:26 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1313 Danielle Vavrosky      34   F Kalamazoo       MI   26:03   22:59  7:24 
    2  1883 Jen Vemich             33   F Plainwell       MI   23:39   23:26  7:33 
    3  1847 Lauren Rademacher      32   F Grand Rapids    MI   24:01   23:49  7:40 
    4  1186 Liz Solonika           30   F Mattawan        MI   24:49   24:30  7:53 
    5   222 Tara Chucta            31   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:52   25:44  8:17 
    6  1266 Jackie Tighe           33   F Schoolcraft     MI   26:20   25:44  8:17 
    7   595 Elizabeth Jasiak       31   F Plainwell       MI   26:26   26:18  8:28 
    8  1872 Rachel Baird           32   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:15   26:18  8:28 
    9   630 Whitney Kemerling      30   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:17   26:59  8:41 
   10  1295 Kelli Vande Biezen     31   F Otsego          MI   27:34   27:09  8:45 
   11  1073 Jamie Root             30   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:26   27:12  8:46 
   12  1884 Lisa Vander Ploeg      34   F Portage         MI   28:51   27:39  8:54 
   13  1749 Alexandria Lueth       33   F Kalamazoo       MI           28:53  9:18 
   14   950 Katie Ort              34   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:02   29:02  9:21 
   15  1318 Kaleena Verhage        34   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:31   29:09  9:23 
   16     6 Lindsay Adomaitis      31   F Portage         MI   29:41   29:13  9:25 
   17  1124 Alicia Schweihofer     31   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:47   29:22  9:28 
   18   997 Marlena Pizzo          32   F Pinckney        MI   29:41   29:29  9:30 
   19   933 Cate O'Connor          34   F Middleville     MI   30:20   29:44  9:34 
   20  1545 Aly Lipari             34   F Portage         MI   30:05   29:48  9:36 
   21  1456 Tracy Gauthier         32   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:52   30:24  9:47 
   22  1927 Anya Van Elderen       33   F Shelbyville     MI   31:46   30:28  9:49 
   23    36 Lacy Armstrong         30   F Portage         MI   32:08   31:32 10:09 
   24   591 Melissa Jaloszynski    34   F St. Joseph      MI   31:50   31:37 10:11 
   25   137 Sara Brant             32   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:28   31:48 10:14 
   26   510 Carissa Heisler        34   F Springport      MI   33:11   32:01 10:19 
   27  1538 Ojevwe Omene           34   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:29   32:16 10:23 
   28   295 Heather Dekoekkoek     31   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:46   33:05 10:39 
   29   401 Amy Fritz              30   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:46   33:06 10:39 
   30   149 Kelly Brown            34   F Portage         MI   34:03   33:31 10:48 
   31   557 Elizabeth Horton       34   F Zeeland         MI   34:47   33:37 10:50 
   32    25 Dayna Anderson         31   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:49   33:44 10:52 
   33  1558 Cassia Schmid          31   F Galesburg       MI   34:43   33:52 10:54 
   34   788 Stacy Majoras          33   F Vicksburg       MI   34:20   34:04 10:58 
   35   544 Kylie Hollister        30   F Portage         MI   35:21   34:15 11:02 
   36   161 Cristy Burghardt       32   F Mattawan        MI   37:04   35:46 11:31 
   37   487 Pamela Hargan          34   F Jackson         MI   42:58   37:39 12:07 
   38  1455 Dena Droste            33   F Battle Creek    MI   40:40   38:17 12:20 
   39  1235 Ashley Super           34   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:27   38:42 12:28 
   40    79 Stephanie Beeching     31   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:05   39:05 12:35 
   41  1317 Amber Vendeville       31   F Otsego          MI   40:18   39:06 12:35 
   42  1256 Ashley Thomson         32   F Otsego          MI   40:19   39:07 12:36 
   43  1320 Jackie Vermette        30   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:43   39:41 12:47 
   44   348 Rebeca Evens           34   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:17   39:46 12:48 
   45   696 Jamie Langwell         31   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:51   41:39 13:25 
   46  1174 Jessica Smith          30   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:22   41:46 13:27 
   47  1099 Jamie Savage           33   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:22   42:07 13:34 
   48  1862 Anya Russell           31   F Battle Creek    MI   43:56   42:29 13:41 
   49   811 Hiral Mavani           30   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:28   42:43 13:45 
   50   698 Allison Laning         30   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:03   43:22 13:58 
   51   809 Brenda Mattson         34   F Portage         MI   46:11   43:32 14:01 
   52  1607 Audra Chadwell         33   F Chicago         IL   44:23   43:38 14:03 
   53   526 Tara Heywood           34   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:34   43:52 14:08 
   54  1919 Katie Brandel          33   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:57   44:01 14:10 
   55    23 Courtney Andersen      32   F Portage         MI   47:35   46:34 14:59 
   56   102 Megan Bly              30   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:55   47:25 15:16 
   57  1312 Kelli Vanschoick       31   F Leondias        MI   49:55   47:50 15:24 
   58  1019 Wendy Rasmussen        30   F Three Rivers    MI   49:55   47:50 15:24 
   59    82 Kat Belco              33   F Richland        MI   51:16   47:53 15:25 
   60  1555 Hilary Miller          32   F Battle Creek    MI   48:56   48:07 15:30 
   61   694 Alicia Lang            32   F Marshall        MI   49:24   48:14 15:32 
   62   660 Dieneke Kniffin        32   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:47   48:40 15:40 
   63   962 Amanda Patterson       33   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:47   48:48 15:43 
   64   810 Katherine Mattson      31   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:15   49:46 16:01 
   65  1163 Jessica Sibley         33   F Three Rivers    MI   55:03   49:52 16:03 
   66  1401 Samantha Williams      30   F Portage         MI   53:02   51:22 16:32 
   67   764 Sarah Lord             30   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:13   51:42 16:39 
   68  1010 Robin Quick            32   F Climax          MI   53:13   51:43 16:39 
   69  1270 Jessica Torpey         32   F Kalamazoo       MI   56:36   52:52 17:01 
   70  1842 Ana Cornieles          33   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:39   52:59 17:04 
   71  1595 Emily Gross            32   F Portage         MI   56:45   54:15 17:28 
   72  1395 Stephanie Willett      30   F Kalamazoo       MI   59:24   54:47 17:38 
   73  1178 Meghan Smith           31   F Battle Creek    MI 1:00:27   55:26 17:51 
   74   672 Megan Kowalske         34   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:20   57:44 18:35 
   75   972 Kasey Peppler          32   F Portage         MI 1:01:10   58:32 18:51 
   76    81 Cristan Beers          32   F Battle Creek    MI 1:01:48   59:23 19:07 
   77  1140 Samantha Sharrar       33   F Albion          MI 1:02:08 1:00:30 19:29 
   78   880 Margaret Moffat        31   F Portage         MI 1:03:39 1:00:34 19:30 
   79   824 Veronica McCarthy      32   F Augusta         MI 1:04:02 1:01:10 19:42 
   80   272 Sarah Damick           34   F Allegan         MI 1:02:39 1:01:12 19:42 
   81   555 Jenna Horrigan         31   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:26 1:02:00 19:58 
   82   305 Holly Diebel           31   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:15 1:02:18 20:04 
   83   269 Bethany Cwalina        34   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:05 1:03:17 20:22 
   84  1192 Jenna Spalding-Lichte  30   F Portage         MI 1:06:43 1:03:45 20:31 
   85   263 Jennifer Crague        31   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:48 1:03:46 20:32 
   86  1049 Heidi Rinehart         33   F Albion          MI 1:07:31 1:04:02 20:37 
   87  1915 Emily Hoke             31   F Hastings        MI         1:04:07 20:39 
   88   759 Clarissa Lolmaugh      34   F Buchanan        MI 1:10:21 1:04:40 20:49 
   89  1430 Liz Zajac              32   F Newaygo         MI 1:10:23 1:04:45 20:51 
   90  1400 Season Willi           31   F Battle Creek    MI 1:09:19 1:05:02 20:56 
   91   948 Angela Olivares        31   F Toledo          OH 1:08:33 1:05:25 21:04 
   92   283 Elicia Davis           31   F Grand Rapids    MI 1:11:02 1:05:59 21:15 
   93  1482 Carrie Morrow          34   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:53 1:06:04 21:16 
   94  1278 Alaina Tuohy           31   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:26 1:07:00 21:34 
   95  1632 Robynne Lafontaine     33   F Bangor          MI 1:10:47 1:07:15 21:39 
   96  1616 Renee Adleman          33   F Hudsonville     MI 1:10:50 1:07:19 21:40 
   97   566 Ashley Hunt            30   F Benton Harbor   MI 1:13:36 1:07:46 21:49 
   98  1254 Jamie Thompson         31   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:06 1:08:02 21:54 
   99   873 Nicole Mitzel          34   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:05 1:08:02 21:54 
  100  1242 Jynell Tackett         31   F Vicksburg       MI 1:12:16 1:08:06 21:55 
  101  1251 Jill Tenbrink          30   F Schoolcraft     MI 1:13:04 1:08:26 22:02 
  102   723 Abby Leonard           32   F Portage         MI 1:14:34 1:08:40 22:06 
  103   876 Sarah Mobley           34   F Bellevue        MI 1:14:04 1:09:16 22:18 
  104   245 Cristy Connellee       33   F Richland        MI 1:14:33 1:09:20 22:19 
  105   219 Monica Chirbas         34   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:17 1:09:26 22:21 
  106   421 Melanie Gilbert        34   F Portage         MI 1:12:51 1:09:37 22:25 
  107  1361 Meghann Weinberg       32   F Portage         MI 1:12:56 1:09:42 22:26 
  108   418 Amy Getman             33   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:23 1:09:44 22:27 
  109  1127 Kami Seeberger         31   F Battle Creek    MI 1:13:58 1:10:10 22:35 
  110   961 Shraddha Patel         31   F Battle Creek    MI 1:14:09 1:10:19 22:38 
  111  1516 Alissa Rahl            32   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:17 1:14:17 23:55 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   671 Karl Kowalske          36   M Kalamazoo       MI   21:35   21:34  6:57 
    2  1926 Richard Bartlett       36   M Portage         MI   23:05   22:57  7:23 
    3     5 Joe Adomaitis          35   M Portage         MI   23:08   23:04  7:26 
    4   835 Eric McGinnis          35   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:54   23:45  7:39 
    5  1853 Jesse Yeager           36   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:57   23:47  7:40 
    6   329 David Eagle            35   M Mattawan        MI   24:21   24:07  7:46 
    7  1025 Steve Redmond          39   M Portage         MI   24:29   24:29  7:53 
    8   682 Corey La Gro           38   M Battle Creek    MI   25:23   25:03  8:04 
    9   731 Dan Lewis              37   M Mattawan        MI   26:59   26:46  8:37 
   10   361 Matt Fielbrandt        39   M Plainwell       MI   27:43   27:06  8:44 
   11  1599 Michael Roussin        37   M Three Rivers    MI   27:41   27:18  8:48 
   12   502 Ryan Hawkins           36   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:48   27:20  8:48 
   13   879 Christopher Moffat     37   M Portage         MI   28:17   27:34  8:53 
   14  1047 Dale Rinehart          36   M Albion          MI   27:51   27:36  8:53 
   15   162 Eric Burghardt         35   M Mattawan        MI   29:14   27:56  9:00 
   16   442 Devan Govender         36   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:43   29:13  9:24 
   17  1727 Steve Long             38   M Portage         MI   32:44   32:20 10:25 
   18   456 Adam Guthrie           37   M Climax          MI   32:46   32:25 10:26 
   19  1290 Matthew Van Dyk        39   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:21   32:30 10:28 
   20   543 Brad Hollister         38   M Portage         MI   35:36   34:30 11:06 
   21  1552 Michael Miller         35   M Battle Creek    MI   35:13   34:43 11:11 
   22   608 Jeremiah Johnson       39   M Richland        MI   38:02   37:03 11:56 
   23  1117 Tom Schripsema         39   M Kalamazoo       MI   38:53   38:02 12:15 
   24   892 Larry Moore            38   M Otsego          MI   41:31   39:17 12:39 
   25   171 Josh Burson            36   M Schoolcraft     MI   41:59   41:11 13:16 
   26  1385 Dan White              35   M Battle Creek    MI   49:58   44:29 14:19 
   27   198 Michele Carpenter      36   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:40   48:24 15:35 
   28   136 Jeff Brant             35   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:51   50:28 16:15 
   29  1504 Chris Crain            35   M Paw Paw         MI   54:43   50:51 16:22 
   30  1077 Andrew Rossell         37   M Kalamazoo       MI   59:41   55:45 17:57 
   31   108 Alejandro Bond         36   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:48   59:23 19:07 
   32  1205 Justin Stamm           36   M Scotts          MI 1:05:52 1:00:31 19:29 
   33   989 Shaun Phillips         39   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:29 1:01:03 19:39 
   34  1567 Jason Cox              35   M Albion          MI 1:04:13 1:01:13 19:43 
   35  1105 Joel Schmidt           39   M Galesburg       MI 1:05:52 1:01:47 19:54 
   36   131 Stephen Boynton        39   M Schoolcraft     MI 1:07:52 1:02:06 20:00 
   37   128 Derek Boynton          36   M Schoolcraft     MI 1:07:52 1:02:06 20:00 
   38   941 Erik Oestrike          36   M Three Rivers    MI 1:04:49 1:02:48 20:13 
   39   738 Mayron Lichterman      36   M Portage         MI 1:07:01 1:04:03 20:37 
   40   850 Allan Medwick          37   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:08 1:04:53 20:53 
   41    65 Ibrahim Basudan        35   M Toledo          OH 1:08:35 1:05:29 21:05 
   42  1476 John King              38   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:48 1:06:05 21:16 
   43   115 Christopher Bovid      36   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:12 1:06:58 21:34 
   44  1148 Trevor Shedd           38   M Battle Creek    MI 1:13:40 1:08:53 22:11 
   45   248 Stephen Connellee      38   M Richland        MI 1:14:34 1:09:16 22:18 
   46   949 Elmon Oliver           35   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:35 1:09:24 22:21 
   47  1866 Jon Seeberger          36   M Battle Creek    MI 1:13:58 1:10:17 22:38 
   48  1571 Edward Contreras       36   M Hartford        MI 1:15:30 1:10:32 22:43 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1913 Kristy Newman          36   F Galesburg       MI   23:30   23:21  7:31 
    2  1417 Amy Wright             39   F Paw Paw         MI   24:22   24:16  7:49 
    3   662 Robin Larsen           36   F Parchment       MI   25:08   24:58  8:02 
    4   697 Sarah Langworthy       35   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:06   24:59  8:03 
    5  1921 Kelly Fritz            35   F Kalamazoo       MI   26:19   26:03  8:23 
    6  1704 Traci Spada            39   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:04   26:58  8:41 
    7  1536 Kim Barr               38   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:32   28:13  9:05 
    8   559 Autumn Hostetter       36   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:40   28:15  9:06 
    9  1458 Erin Rolfe             39   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:45   28:19  9:07 
   10   342 Angela Enders          39   F Portage         MI   30:21   28:35  9:12 
   11  1892 Katherine Scott        35   F Alto            MI   29:35   28:58  9:20 
   12   655 Shawn Knash            38   F Portage         MI   29:58   29:23  9:28 
   13   363 Michelle Fielbrandt    37   F Plainwell       MI   30:25   29:47  9:35 
   14  1509 Elva Barajas           39   F Grand Junction  MI   31:33   29:50  9:37 
   15   226 Katie Clark            35   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:59   30:25  9:48 
   16   959 Tiffany Parker         36   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:55   30:26  9:48 
   17   760 Carrie Long            38   F Portage         MI   31:34   30:38  9:52 
   18   828 Gwendolyn McDaniel     38   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:52   31:29 10:08 
   19   558 Rebecca Hosner         37   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:17   32:18 10:24 
   20   839 Traci McKinley         39   F Sturgis         MI   33:30   32:42 10:32 
   21   423 Chrisann Ginnebaugh    35   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:36   32:44 10:33 
   22   150 Megan Brown            35   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:28   33:08 10:40 
   23   298 Dawn Deluca            38   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:19   33:30 10:47 
   24  1333 Erica Waito            38   F Kalamazoo       MI   35:46   34:36 11:09 
   25   490 Amanda Harrington      35   F Plainwell       MI   35:45   34:45 11:11 
   26   614 Valerie Johnson        38   F Richland        MI   38:03   37:04 11:56 
   27    21 Regina Ambs            39   F Otsego          MI   38:52   37:29 12:04 
   28   443 Meveshni Govender      35   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:10   37:38 12:07 
   29  1172 Erin Smith             37   F Portage         MI   38:36   37:42 12:08 
   30   778 Aimee Madsen           35   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:15   37:43 12:09 
   31   172 Mary Burson            35   F Schoolcraft     MI   38:41   37:58 12:14 
   32   223 Becky Clark            35   F Parchment       MI   39:12   38:06 12:16 
   33  1902 Lori Hart              38   F Three Rivers    MI   40:55   38:56 12:32 
   34   264 Jamie Crankshaw        38   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:37   39:00 12:34 
   35   798 Maryjane Markham       37   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:36   39:01 12:34 
   36   920 Lindsay Noakes         37   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:53   40:08 12:55 
   37  1706 Jill Mullins           35   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:50   41:24 13:20 
   38  1040 Della Richards         39   F Middleville     MI   42:12   41:36 13:24 
   39   330 Laura Echtinaw         37   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:00   43:09 13:54 
   40   124 Nicki Bowling          35   F Portage         MI   44:02   43:19 13:57 
   41  1592 Christine Vlietstra    38   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:30   43:56 14:09 
   42   773 Kelle Lyke             37   F Kalamazoo       MI   45:12   44:15 14:15 
   43  1540 Maryann Pizarro        39   F Kalamazoo       MI   48:53   44:35 14:21 
   44   653 Misty Klotz            37   F Kalamazoo       MI   46:26   44:51 14:26 
   45  1631 Kristin Alwine         36   F Jones           MI   46:21   45:27 14:38 
   46   939 Elaine Oestrike        36   F Three Rivers    MI   46:24   45:34 14:40 
   47  1325 Christine Vlietstra    39   F Portage         MI   48:16   47:14 15:12 
   48   214 Kate Cherry- Mauntel   37   F Albion          MI   49:24   48:13 15:32 
   49  1891 Alisha Krcatovich      36   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:54   49:06 15:49 
   50  1363 Whitney Weiner         35   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:21   49:40 15:59 
   51   236 Kendall Colquitt       36   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:06   49:54 16:04 
   52    24 Amy Anderson           36   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:31   50:02 16:07 
   53  1503 Shawna Crain           39   F Paw Paw         MI   54:45   50:52 16:23 
   54   883 Shelley Monroe         36   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:44   51:16 16:30 
   55   918 Jennifer Nichols       36   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:09   51:25 16:33 
   56   511 Sandra Hemenway        37   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:27   51:27 16:34 
   57  1750 Rita Tillett           37   F Kalamazoo       MI           51:37 16:37 
   58  1579 Katherine Wanrooy      38   F Portage         MI   55:12   53:27 17:13 
   59  1211 Julie Stevens          37   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:47   54:43 17:37 
   60  1382 Amy White              35   F Battle Creek    MI 1:00:27   54:56 17:41 
   61   919 Jes Niles              39   F Paw Paw         MI 1:01:46   55:42 17:56 
   62  1078 Jennifer Rossell       37   F Mattawan        MI   59:42   55:43 17:56 
   63  1598 Lisa Roussin           38   F Three Rivers    MI 1:00:31   56:20 18:08 
   64   533 Kassandra Hinds        38   F Battle Creek    MI 1:02:46   56:52 18:19 
   65   584 Rachel Jackson         37   F Richland        MI 1:00:12   57:26 18:29 
   66   734 Kelly Lewis            36   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:58   57:48 18:37 
   67   690 Rebekah Lampart        37   F Portage         MI 1:00:44   58:03 18:41 
   68   754 Heather Lockwood       38   F Portage         MI 1:01:10   58:37 18:52 
   69   503 Heather Hayner         36   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:38   59:18 19:05 
   70  1263 Kristen Tidd           35   F Galesburg       MI 1:03:12   59:28 19:09 
   71   130 Megan Boynton          35   F Schoolcraft     MI 1:06:13 1:00:25 19:27 
   72  1566 Kristin Cox            36   F Albion          MI 1:04:02 1:01:05 19:40 
   73  1702 Melissa Cutler         35   F Allegan         MI 1:03:11 1:01:30 19:48 
   74  1305 Kimberly Vanduine      39   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:23 1:01:35 19:50 
   75  1104 Amy Schmidt            39   F Galesburg       MI 1:05:51 1:01:46 19:53 
   76   956 Jessica Overley        35   F Mattawan        MI 1:07:29 1:02:17 20:03 
   77   890 Catherine Moore        39   F Otsego          MI 1:04:57 1:02:42 20:11 
   78   707 Angela Layman          38   F Portage         MI 1:09:57 1:04:04 20:38 
   79  1030 Angela Reinitz         38   F Battle Creek    MI 1:09:20 1:05:02 20:56 
   80   699 Sarah Lanting          37   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:32 1:05:10 20:59 
   81   313 Kelli Dodson-Hunt      37   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:08 1:05:17 21:01 
   82   268 Martha Currie          35   F Midland         MI 1:09:53 1:05:28 21:05 
   83  1875 Traci Branch           39   F Toledo          OH 1:08:53 1:05:52 21:12 
   84  1483 Julie Hammas           38   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:50 1:06:03 21:16 
   85  1128 Melissa Seeger         37   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:22 1:06:15 21:20 
   86   116 Karen Bovid            35   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:11 1:06:39 21:27 
   87  1203 Jeannette Stamm        35   F Scotts          MI 1:12:26 1:07:09 21:37 
   88   160 Jolene Burd            36   F Plainwell       MI 1:13:05 1:08:26 22:02 
   89  1219 Amanda Stone           36   F Battle Creek    MI 1:14:22 1:08:34 22:04 
   90  1739 Kelly Motson           38   F Portage         MI 1:14:01 1:09:05 22:15 
   91  1159 Angela Shrubb          38   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:15 1:09:07 22:15 
   92   151 Noelle Brown           36   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:16 1:09:27 22:22 
   93  1000 Jessica Ponton         35   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:15:12 1:10:11 22:36 
   94   974 Jill Perney            37   F Portage         MI 1:15:07 1:10:12 22:36 
   95   110 Meredith Bosher        38   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:51 1:13:58 23:49 
   96   625 Nivedita Kavidi        36   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:52 1:14:00 23:50 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   224 Benjamin Clark         40   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:57   22:53  7:22 
    2  1738 Anthony Ratti          43   M Augusta         MI   23:19   23:16  7:30 
    3   414 Joe Garnaat            40   M Mattawan        MI   23:36   23:33  7:35 
    4  1102 Mark Schieber          44   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:20   24:14  7:48 
    5  1447 Jorge Gutierrez        42   M Kalamazoo       MI   24:22   24:19  7:50 
    6   827 Chad McDaniel          40   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:12   25:03  8:04 
    7  1568 Jason Allen            41   M Portage         MI   25:28   25:16  8:08 
    8  1448 Francisco Gutierrez    44   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:34   25:30  8:13 
    9  1139 Sean Shanahan          42   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:55   25:33  8:14 
   10  1419 Brian Wright           40   M Paw Paw         MI   26:22   26:16  8:28 
   11  1514 Kimber Atteberry       41   M Gobles          MI   26:42   26:25  8:31 
   12    63 Michael Barnett        44   M Richland        MI   26:49   26:33  8:33 
   13   654 Nathan Knash           42   M Portage         MI   29:59   26:47  8:38 
   14    90 Marcus Berlin          44   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:27   27:07  8:44 
   15  1420 Todd Wright            40   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:43   29:11  9:24 
   16   356 Kevin Ferguson         44   M Kalamazoo       MI   29:40   29:21  9:27 
   17   281 Corey Davis            42   M Battle Creek    MI   29:50   29:39  9:33 
   18  1196 Tim Spaulding          42   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:41   30:08  9:42 
   19   432 Chris Goodwin          44   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:30   30:10  9:43 
   20  1428 Nathan Yost            41   M Portage         MI   33:04   32:24 10:26 
   21  1185 Ken Solonika           41   M Mattawan        MI   32:51   32:32 10:29 
   22   537 Cliff Hodgman          44   M Kalamazoo       MI   34:57   33:55 10:55 
   23  1310 Scott Vanloo           43   M Mattawan        MI   35:59   35:19 11:22 
   24   733 Karl Lewis             41   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:54   37:08 11:57 
   25   393 Jamie Francis          42   M Mattawan        MI   41:48   40:50 13:09 
   26  1574 Dan Nicolaescu         44   M Kalamazoo       MI   42:14   41:24 13:20 
   27   334 Daman Ehrhardt         43   M Three Rivers    MI   46:45   45:26 14:38 
   28   479 Tom Hampton            43   M Kalamazoo       MI   48:57   46:36 15:00 
   29   196 Dan Carpenter          41   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:40   48:22 15:34 
   30  1245 Jay Tatara             44   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:14   49:07 15:49 
   31   524 Ian Hesketh            40   M Portage         MI   50:09   49:18 15:52 
   32   585 Rick Jackson           40   M Richland        MI   53:42   51:00 16:25 
   33   826 Mike McCulloch         42   M Portage         MI   52:37   51:13 16:29 
   34   819 Sean McBride           44   M Kalamazoo       MI   53:49   51:55 16:43 
   35   550 Nathan Horgan          40   M Portage         MI   55:45   53:56 17:22 
   36   743 Mark Linder            42   M Paw Paw         MI   58:18   56:21 18:09 
   37    47 Ron Asma               44   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:52   58:35 18:52 
   38  1897 Alberto Delmoral       41   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:01   59:06 19:02 
   39   569 Jason Hunt             41   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:08 1:05:15 21:00 
   40  1619 Anthony Hempton        40   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:41 1:07:18 21:40 
   41   779 Peter Magnuson         40   M Mattawan        MI 1:13:18 1:07:19 21:40 
   42  1634 Gavin Dewey            40   M South Haven     MI 1:11:24 1:07:25 21:42 
   43   652 Martin Klemm           44   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:54 1:08:41 22:07 
   44   975 John Perney            43   M Portage         MI 1:15:07 1:10:09 22:35 
   45   912 Scott Nelson           43   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:32 1:10:33 22:43 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   435 Mary Kate Goodwin-Kel  44   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:06   24:47  7:59 
    2  1299 Jen Vanderklok         40   F Portage         MI   28:09   27:49  8:58 
    3   501 Britt Hartenberger     43   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:32   28:29  9:10 
    4   861 Anita Miller           40   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:27   29:10  9:24 
    5  1379 Alissa Westerman       41   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:10   29:30  9:30 
    6    95 Brenda Bird            41   F Stevensville    MI   31:19   30:01  9:40 
    7  1060 Rachel Roach           42   F Battle Creek    MI   30:41   30:12  9:44 
    8   856 Lindsay Meulman        40   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:43   30:15  9:45 
    9    85 Kristi Belmore         41   F Battle Creek    MI   32:02   31:35 10:10 
   10  1550 Danielle Sweet         41   F Gobles          MI   32:15   31:42 10:13 
   11   520 Beth Hernandez         44   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:11   31:52 10:16 
   12  1069 Nahid Roghani          42   F Portage         MI   33:15   32:29 10:28 
   13  1644 Yujing Geug            44   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:08   33:40 10:50 
   14  1890 Jill Angell            41   F Kalamazoo       MI   35:15   34:28 11:06 
   15   392 Emily Francis          42   F Mattawan        MI   35:27   34:58 11:16 
   16   483 Angela Hanson          41   F Minneapolis     MN   36:15   35:13 11:20 
   17   917 Angela Newton          41   F Otsego          MI   35:43   35:19 11:22 
   18     8 Karen Alcaraz          44   F Mattawan        MI   36:45   36:15 11:40 
   19  1195 Erin Spaulding         40   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:14   36:40 11:48 
   20  1751 Erica Hicks            42   F Battle Creek    MI   37:55   36:51 11:52 
   21  1079 Michelle Rosson        44   F Augusta         MI   38:38   37:42 12:09 
   22    62 Debra Barnett          42   F Richland        MI   39:21   38:39 12:27 
   23  1075 Jennifer Ross          42   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:17   38:51 12:30 
   24  1899 Michelle Naylor        42   F Battle Creek    MI   39:33   38:51 12:31 
   25    13 Amy Allan              42   F Three Rivers    MI   41:23   40:35 13:04 
   26   763 Hope Looney            43   F Coloma          MI   42:04   40:40 13:06 
   27   315 Beth Doerr             43   F Plainwell       MI   41:40   40:52 13:10 
   28   735 Ramona Lewis           42   F Kalamazoo       MI   41:54   41:06 13:14 
   29   991 Yanny Phillips         41   F Kalamazoo       MI   43:51   41:23 13:19 
   30   413 Erin Garnaat           40   F Mattawan        MI   42:44   41:39 13:25 
   31   308 Amber Dixon            40   F Portage         MI   43:54   43:00 13:51 
   32   279 Abbey Davis            42   F Battle Creek    MI   44:17   43:15 13:55 
   33  1253 Tracey Thomas          42   F Portage         MI   44:56   44:21 14:17 
   34  1743 Marilyn Lambert        43   F Kalamazoo       MI   45:45   44:30 14:20 
   35   922 Frannie Nordahl        44   F Bloomingdale    MI   49:17   44:44 14:24 
   36   528 Stephanie Hicks        44   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:30   45:13 14:34 
   37  1388 Jennifer Wielinga      40   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:27   45:37 14:41 
   38   260 Michele Coy            40   F Vicksburg       MI   46:48   45:41 14:43 
   39   396 Sarah Frederick        43   F Mattawan        MI   47:19   45:48 14:45 
   40  1544 Brenna Hendrix         40   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:18   48:07 15:30 
   41   730 Becky Lewis            41   F Battle Creek    MI   48:57   48:16 15:33 
   42   344 Amanda English         41   F Plainwell       MI   49:27   48:22 15:34 
   43  1468 Tracy Dingee           40   F Galesburg       MI   49:32   49:01 15:47 
   44  1247 Ruth Tatara            42   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:14   49:06 15:49 
   45  1889 Stephanie Alkemade     40   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:35   49:50 16:03 
   46  1898 Chantal Catrice        44   F Augusta         MI   52:44   51:15 16:30 
   47   841 Carrie McLeod          43   F Paw Paw`        MI   53:30   51:33 16:36 
   48   820 Shannon McBride        41   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:54   51:56 16:43 
   49  1521 Angie Moon             40   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:00   53:14 17:08 
   50   328 Melissa Dumont         44   F Parchment       MI   57:55   53:38 17:16 
   51  1593 Rori Ross              44   F Battle Creek    MI   58:47   54:44 17:37 
   52   742 Kelly Linder           41   F Paw Paw         MI   58:17   56:19 18:08 
   53    98 Jana Blain             44   F Galesburg       MI   57:54   56:28 18:11 
   54   201 Leona Carter           40   F Oshtemo         MI   58:05   56:32 18:12 
   55   441 Lisa Gouin             40   F Portage         MI   59:47   57:11 18:25 
   56   586 Tammy Jackson          42   F Richland        MI 1:00:13   57:29 18:31 
   57  1857 Anna Urquieta          43   F Lawton          MI 1:03:26   58:24 18:48 
   58   249 Alicia Cook            43   F Battle Creek    MI 1:01:08   58:30 18:50 
   59   297 Clarissa Delmoral      40   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:58   59:05 19:01 
   60   380 Angie Foster           41   F Portage         MI 1:02:39 1:01:13 19:42 
   61   416 Jessica Geissel        40   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:49 1:01:46 19:53 
   62  1867 Amy Randall            40   F Ceresco         MI 1:06:03 1:02:17 20:03 
   63   942 Heather Oestrike       40   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:37 1:02:33 20:08 
   64  1709 Kristin Akers          42   F Battle Creek    MI 1:06:24 1:02:38 20:10 
   65  1059 Tonya Rizor            41   F Battle Creek    MI 1:07:16 1:03:18 20:23 
   66  1495 Christina Mireles      44   F Hartford        MI 1:09:40 1:04:33 20:47 
   67   433 Shonda Goodwin         41   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:28 1:04:41 20:50 
   68   177 Jenny Butler           43   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:36 1:05:04 20:57 
   69  1519 Stacey Toepper         40   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:50 1:05:14 21:00 
   70  1715 Heather Shedd          44   F Albion          MI 1:11:22 1:06:52 21:32 
   71  1633 Nikkole Dewey          43   F South Haven     MI 1:11:24 1:07:26 21:43 
   72  1158 Julie Shoup            44   F Lakeland        FL 1:14:54 1:08:40 22:06 
   73   814 Julie May              44   F Albion          MI 1:13:37 1:08:55 22:11 
   74  1321 Jenna Verne            43   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:35 1:09:17 22:18 
   75   632 Laura Kendall          40   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:15:07 1:10:05 22:34 
   76  1570 Samantha Molter        40   F Watervlut       MI 1:15:34 1:10:37 22:44 
   77   679 Yvonne Kruizenga       42   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:13:29 1:13:29 23:40 
   78   781 Stacie Mahmat          40   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:52 1:13:57 23:49 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1520 Chance McDermott       45   M Kalamazoo       MI   20:13   20:10  6:30 
    2  1556 James Johnson          45   M Allegan         MI   21:49   21:46  7:01 
    3  1911 Wayne Oom              48   M Caledonia       MI   22:20   22:17  7:11 
    4   984 Doug Phillips          49   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:38   22:30  7:15 
    5   453 Jay Gromaski           45   M Ortonville      MI   23:09   23:05  7:26 
    6  1408 Travis Witter          45   M Grass Lake      MI   23:43   23:40  7:37 
    7  1275 Jeremy Travis          45   M Portage         MI   24:32   24:19  7:50 
    8   645 Jeffrey Kirschenstein  46   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:35   25:23  8:10 
    9  1364 Mark Weiss             45   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:35   25:23  8:11 
   10  1697 Dean Van Loo           47   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:13   26:03  8:23 
   11  1844 Jeff Brown             48   M Gladwin         MI   28:05   27:37  8:54 
   12  1723 Tamim Salman           48   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:14   28:01  9:01 
   13     7 Christopher Alcaraz    45   M Mattawan        MI   28:44   28:12  9:05 
   14  1380 Preston Westerman      45   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:00   29:19  9:27 
   15    96 Kevin Bird             46   M Stevensville    MI   31:19   30:02  9:40 
   16   721 Michael Leinwand       47   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:54   32:45 10:33 
   17   748 Mark Lipson            47   M Kalamazoo       MI   35:58   35:32 11:27 
   18  1452 Todd McDonald          49   M Battle Creek    MI   38:35   36:17 11:41 
   19   383 Marty Foster           45   M Portage         MI   41:20   40:12 12:57 
   20  1135 Heath Shaffer          48   M Dowling         MI   43:29   41:29 13:21 
   21   445 Thomas Graham          49   M Kalamazoo       MI   46:37   45:03 14:30 
   22  1643 Jeffery Sutt           46   M Kalamazoo       MI   48:28   45:55 14:47 
   23   794 Peter Mallett          48   M Kalamazoo       MI   49:04   46:42 15:02 
   24  1493 Chadd Gromaski         47   M Portage         MI   49:34   48:04 15:29 
   25  1092 Jeff Ryder             47   M Kalamazoo       MI   57:53   53:34 17:15 
   26   154 David Buell            45   M Kalamazoo       MI   58:48   56:20 18:08 
   27    75 Brian Beaver           45   M Augusta         MI   58:39   57:06 18:23 
   28   266 Rick Crouch            49   M Battle Creek    MI 1:05:30 1:00:09 19:22 
   29   717 George Leh             47   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:46 1:01:45 19:53 
   30    41 Scott Artz             46   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:11 1:03:11 20:21 
   31   691 Aaron Lane-Davies      47   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:37 1:03:17 20:22 
   32  1477 Rick Dekam             48   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:22 1:06:00 21:15 
   33  1081 Ken Rourke             49   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:59 1:06:57 21:33 
   34   338 Douglas Eklund         49   M Portage         MI 1:13:28 1:07:23 21:42 
   35   813 Jody May               45   M Albion          MI 1:13:37 1:08:55 22:11 
   36  1740 Scott Motson           46   M Portage         MI 1:14:01 1:09:05 22:15 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1523 Amber Smoker           46   F Dowling         MI   24:46   24:36  7:55 
    2  1122 Karen Schwab           46   F Lawton          MI   25:32   25:18  8:09 
    3  1134 Bonnie Sexton          49   F Mattawan        MI   27:05   26:47  8:37 
    4   484 Laurie Harbaugh        48   F Kalamazoo       MI   27:28   27:15  8:47 
    5    89 Kerrie Berends         48   F Jackson         MI   28:15   27:55  8:59 
    6  1228 Donna Strouse          49   F Saint Joseph    MI   29:08   28:50  9:17 
    7   685 Shannon Ladouce        46   F Vicksburg       MI   30:00   29:10  9:24 
    8  1512 Beth Washington        46   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:15   31:32 10:09 
    9   385 Bridget Fox            45   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:31   31:56 10:17 
   10   252 Taylor Cook            49   F Climax          MI   32:45   32:26 10:27 
   11   849 Valaurie Meddock       47   F Kalamazoo       MI   34:19   33:36 10:49 
   12  1896 Stephanie Balch        46   F Battle Creek    MI   34:10   33:49 10:53 
   13   374 Carrie Fitzpatrick     47   F Portage         MI   35:09   33:53 10:55 
   14   905 Brian Nash             46   F Decatur         MI   35:12   34:47 11:12 
   15  1905 Carrie Betz            49   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:33   36:42 11:49 
   16   574 Rosana Hunter          48   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:22   36:52 11:52 
   17  1349 Elizabeth Warner       47   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:43   37:47 12:10 
   18   821 Tiffany McCafferty     45   F Paw Paw         MI   39:15   38:13 12:19 
   19    44 Denise Ashman          48   F Portage         MI   40:14   39:12 12:37 
   20   708 Jamie Laymon           47   F Galesburg       MI   40:40   39:16 12:39 
   21  1338 Cate Wall Emerson      46   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:44   39:46 12:48 
   22   932 Michelle O'Connell     47   F Plainwell       MI   41:36   40:44 13:07 
   23  1126 Karen Secord           45   F Battle Creek    MI   43:40   41:17 13:18 
   24    70 Wendy Bauer            49   F Kalamazoo       MI   42:37   41:31 13:22 
   25    57 Maria Barajas          45   F Lawrence        MI   44:23   43:22 13:58 
   26  1009 Julie Quibell          48   F Caledonia       MI   44:49   44:15 14:15 
   27  1152 Julie Sherman          47   F Potterville     MI   45:06   44:19 14:16 
   28   444 Tammy Graham           48   F Kalamazoo       MI   46:37   45:04 14:31 
   29  1125 Donna Scott            45   F Kalamazoo       MI   48:28   45:58 14:48 
   30    69 Lisa Batsell           48   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:58   46:25 14:57 
   31   792 Cecilia Mallett        48   F Kalamazoo       MI   48:57   46:36 15:00 
   32   575 Anne Ingold            46   F Portage         MI   47:26   46:40 15:01 
   33   967 Priscilla Pedraza      48   F Portage         MI   49:37   47:50 15:24 
   34  1494 Lisa Gromaski          45   F Portage         MI   49:34   48:04 15:29 
   35   167 Beth Burnett           48   F Portage         MI   52:40   48:05 15:29 
   36    72 Stephanie Bayma        46   F Portage         MI   51:30   49:40 16:00 
   37  1051 Carole Ritcey          48   F Mattawan        MI   53:53   50:45 16:21 
   38   519 Katharine Hermsen      49   F Battle Creek    MI   53:53   50:46 16:21 
   39   786 Denise Majdan          46   F Plainwell       MI   52:48   51:02 16:26 
   40  1136 Kellie Shaffer         47   F Dowling         MI   53:26   51:26 16:34 
   41  1602 Merri Moore            45   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:03   51:32 16:35 
   42  1057 Ruth Ritzema           47   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:01   53:01 17:04 
   43  1465 Tanya Eaton            45   F Galesburg       MI   57:53   54:43 17:37 
   44   155 Susan Buell            45   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:48   56:19 18:08 
   45   867 Sherrie Millward       46   F Portage         MI   59:49   57:14 18:26 
   46    46 Patty Asma             46   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:00:52   58:34 18:52 
   47   265 Christy Crouch         47   F Battle Creek    MI 1:05:31 1:00:09 19:22 
   48  1005 Tonia Preston          45   F Olivet          MI 1:02:08 1:00:31 19:29 
   49  1882 Julie Koller           45   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:09 1:00:42 19:33 
   50  1250 Shori Teeple           46   F East Lansing    MI 1:03:27 1:01:07 19:40 
   51   719 Julie Leh              47   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:47 1:01:47 19:54 
   52   954 Colleen Overacker      47   F Mattawan        MI 1:05:07 1:02:44 20:12 
   53   138 Angela Brcka           45   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:08:26 1:02:55 20:16 
   54    39 Jennifer Artz          46   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:15 1:03:12 20:21 
   55   692 Elizabeth Lane-Davies  48   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:37 1:03:18 20:23 
   56  1466 Deb Breese             47   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:49 1:03:48 20:32 
   57  1489 Michelle Olivares      46   F Vicksburg       MI 1:08:18 1:05:08 20:58 
   58  1282 Lynn Turner            46   F Three Rivers    MI 1:09:37 1:05:14 21:00 
   59   724 Kim Leonard            49   F Mattawan        MI 1:09:38 1:05:14 21:00 
   60   140 Carla Bresnahan        49   F Portage         MI 1:11:46 1:05:55 21:13 
   61  1478 Val Dekam              48   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:22 1:05:58 21:14 
   62  1716 Brad Shedd             45   F Albion          MI 1:11:22 1:06:55 21:33 
   63   379 Heidi Fonger           46   F Portage         MI 1:13:28 1:07:23 21:42 
   64  1334 Heidi Wakley           47   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:22 1:09:42 22:26 
   65   409 Melissa Ganton         45   F Battle Creek    MI 1:14:10 1:10:21 22:39 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1729 Daniel Vansweden       51   M Kalamazoo       MI   19:18   19:18  6:13 
    2   968 David Pelyhes          51   M Augusta         MI   21:08   21:06  6:48 
    3   665 Steve Kokmeyer         52   M Parchment       MI   23:57   23:47  7:40 
    4   373 Alan Fitzpatrick       53   M Portage         MI   24:14   24:07  7:46 
    5   231 John Coakes            51   M Battle Creek    MI   25:38   25:26  8:12 
    6  1614 Tom Wheat              50   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:45   25:32  8:13 
    7  1415 Gary Wray              50   M Allegan         MI   26:15   26:12  8:26 
    8  1123 Tom Schwab             50   M Lawton          MI   27:12   26:59  8:41 
    9  1645 James Giffels          52   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:47   27:19  8:48 
   10  1053 James Ritcey           52   M Mattawan        MI   29:32   27:22  8:49 
   11   286 Scott Davis            51   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:04   27:34  8:53 
   12   304 Steve Dickerson        53   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:03   27:39  8:54 
   13   580 Daniel Jackson         50   M Kalamazoo       MI   31:01   30:11  9:43 
   14  1511 Von Washington         52   M Kalamazoo       MI   32:15   31:32 10:09 
   15   255 Timothy Cooper         54   M Portage         MI   33:22   32:54 10:36 
   16   799 Anastase Markou        50   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:19   33:02 10:38 
   17    45 Eric Ashman            51   M Portage         MI   34:07   33:06 10:40 
   18  1474 Mike Cook              51   M Portage         MI   38:05   37:20 12:01 
   19   271 David Dakin            54   M Kalamazoo       MI   38:47   37:27 12:03 
   20   515 Brian Herbert          51   M Richland        MI   41:56   40:04 12:54 
   21  1340 Rob Wall Emerson       52   M Kalamazoo       MI   41:29   40:31 13:03 
   22  1014 Mario Ramon            53   M Marshall        MI   43:59   42:57 13:50 
   23  1506 Michael Hazard         54   M Kalamazoo       MI   49:01   46:12 14:52 
   24    68 Bob Batsell            53   M Kalamazoo       MI   48:10   46:39 15:01 
   25  1532 Richard Welsh          53   M Kalamazoo       MI   49:03   47:02 15:09 
   26  1297 Kurt Vander Meer       54   M Kalamazoo       MI   50:00   47:53 15:25 
   27  1168 Terry Sines            51   M Plainwell       MI   51:10   49:19 15:53 
   28  1074 Tom Root               53   M Portage         MI   52:07   50:03 16:07 
   29   192 Scott Campbell         54   M Kalamazoo       MI   53:57   52:11 16:48 
   30  1409 Kent Wolcott           52   M Goose Creek     SC   54:19   52:51 17:01 
   31  1438 Greg Dewey             50   M Coloma          MI 1:03:36   59:56 19:18 
   32  1229 Jim Strouse            50   M Saint Joseph    MI 1:03:35   59:56 19:18 
   33   926 Jeff Nowicki           50   M Ceresco         MI 1:09:52 1:05:30 21:05 
   34  1500 Joseph Weistroffer     54   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:11 1:06:55 21:33 
   35   572 Rob Hunt               52   M Baroda          MI 1:13:34 1:07:55 21:52 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   465 Connie Hall            52   F Vicksburg       MI   24:57   24:50  8:00 
    2   213 Cathy Cheron           53   F Portage         MI   25:15   25:04  8:04 
    3   516 Stephani Herbert       50   F Portage         MI   27:49   27:27  8:50 
    4  1155 Nanette Shields        52   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:01   27:33  8:52 
    5  1692 Chris Boyak            53   F Munising        MI   28:34   27:59  9:01 
    6   232 Paula Coakes           50   F Battle Creek    MI   28:33   28:22  9:08 
    7    43 Laura Asher            52   F Vicksburg       MI   30:16   29:50  9:36 
    8  1562 Pietro Spicci          53   F Portage         MI   31:33   30:54  9:57 
    9   447 Desiree Graves         50   F Battle Creek    MI   31:43   31:19 10:05 
   10  1210 Darci Stevens          52   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:15   32:28 10:27 
   11  1713 Lori Collins           53   F Kalamazoo       MI   33:15   32:29 10:28 
   12   256 Yvonne Cooper          51   F Portage         MI   33:06   32:37 10:30 
   13  1563 Mayerun Herrana        53   F Portage         MI   34:19   33:40 10:51 
   14  1416 Laurie Wray            54   F Allegan         MI   34:55   34:25 11:05 
   15   251 Renee Cook             50   F Climax          MI   35:16   34:56 11:15 
   16  1353 Wendy Wassa            51   F Plainwell       MI   37:07   35:13 11:21 
   17   797 Ann Marantette         51   F Portage         MI   36:06   35:30 11:26 
   18  1901 Pamela Wesaw-Bell      52   F Kalamazoo       MI   36:36   35:45 11:31 
   19   908 Lesley Nedervelt       50   F Mattawan        MI   37:24   36:40 11:48 
   20  1737 Jennifer Fazio         50   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:33   36:42 11:49 
   21  1501 Tara Weistroffer       54   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:36   37:33 12:06 
   22   612 Ruth Johnson           52   F Kalamazoo       MI   38:43   38:05 12:16 
   23   722 Cammy Lenning          52   F Schoolcraft     MI   38:43   38:05 12:16 
   24   594 Michelle Jarrard       50   F Galesburg       MI   38:44   38:06 12:16 
   25  1453 Julie McDonald         50   F Battle Creek    MI   40:39   38:19 12:20 
   26   706 Joann Lay              52   F Portage         MI   45:47   41:13 13:16 
   27  1900 Gina Wesaw             53   F Kalamazoo       MI   44:05   42:45 13:46 
   28   902 Patricia Mundey        53   F Marshall        MI   44:00   42:58 13:50 
   29   376 Elaine Fleck           50   F Kalamazoo       MI   45:05   44:11 14:14 
   30  1062 Dawn Roberts           54   F Kalamazoo       MI   45:06   44:13 14:14 
   31  1542 Robin Kennedy          53   F Portage         MI   47:49   46:13 14:53 
   32   992 Ann Pierluissi         53   F Scotts          MI   47:51   46:58 15:07 
   33  1855 Melanie Burke          50   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:52   46:58 15:07 
   34  1530 Sheri Welsh            51   F Kalamazoo       MI   49:03   47:02 15:09 
   35  1611 Sarah Foster           50   F Portage         MI   48:46   47:21 15:15 
   36   387 Lauri Fox              54   F Portage         MI   52:06   49:36 15:58 
   37   402 Judy Fruehauf          54   F Vicksburg       MI   51:56   49:49 16:02 
   38  1475 Angie Cook             50   F Portage         MI   52:22   50:22 16:13 
   39   323 Cindy Dragicevich      50   F Portage         MI   55:00   50:23 16:13 
   40  1230 Amy Struble            52   F Three Rivers    MI   52:51   51:02 16:26 
   41   663 Nanette Kokmeyer       52   F Parchment       MI   52:44   51:14 16:30 
   42  1183 Susan Smith            52   F Battle Creek    MI   53:26   51:27 16:34 
   43  1524 Virginia Ehrnstrom     54   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:51   51:28 16:34 
   44   319 Sheila Dorsey-Smith    53   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:03   51:31 16:35 
   45   623 Colleen Kamps          54   F What Is Your Mo MI   53:34   51:54 16:43 
   46     4 Joyce Ackerman         54   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:50   52:04 16:46 
   47   458 Teresa H               52   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:37   52:05 16:46 
   48   877 Debra Modderman        50   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:50   52:05 16:46 
   49   668 Lorrie Koster          54   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:50   52:05 16:46 
   50  1191 Jackie Souther         53   F Battle Creek    MI   53:58   52:30 16:54 
   51   469 Ellen Hamann           52   F Richland        MI   54:25   52:34 16:56 
   52    33 Kelli Annis            52   F Marshall        MI   54:19   52:50 17:01 
   53   190 Pamela Campbell        54   F Kalamazoo       MI   56:04   54:17 17:29 
   54  1613 Toni Muchez            52   F Portage         MI   58:47   54:42 17:37 
   55  1460 Myrna Gonzalez         53   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:21   54:48 17:39 
   56  1118 Melissa Schroder       52   F Bellevue        MI   58:21   56:39 18:14 
   57   527 Sue Hickman            52   F Mattawan        MI   58:53   57:09 18:24 
   58    64 Faye Bartlett          52   F Bellevue        MI   59:37   57:55 18:39 
   59  1497 Rachel Contreras       53   F Hartford        MI 1:04:17   59:18 19:05 
   60  1020 Kristin Ray            51   F Galesburg       MI 1:04:27   59:22 19:07 
   61  1436 Julie Howes            51   F Galesburg       MI 1:03:15   59:35 19:11 
   62  1103 Mary Schiffhauer       53   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:16 1:00:34 19:30 
   63   491 Amy Harrington         53   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:44 1:01:06 19:40 
   64   100 Penny Blank            54   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:07 1:01:06 19:40 
   65   333 Ellen Eggleston        53   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:43 1:01:48 19:54 
   66  1894 Kim Adams              52   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:39 1:02:31 20:08 
   67   851 Laureen Meeker         50   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:48 1:03:46 20:32 
   68    34 Kim Applebey           54   F Gaylord         MI 1:09:39 1:05:28 21:05 
   69   927 Karen Nowicki          52   F Ceresco         MI 1:09:51 1:05:29 21:05 
   70   859 Kelly Mezo             53   F Galesburg       MI 1:11:52 1:05:58 21:14 
   71   291 Anita De Young         51   F Paw Paw         MI 1:10:13 1:06:02 21:15 
   72   287 Theresa Davis          53   F Union City      MI 1:11:01 1:06:04 21:16 
   73    16 Sue Allard             53   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:46 1:06:14 21:19 
   74  1880 Janice Rubley          53   F East Leroy      MI 1:10:46 1:06:22 21:22 
   75   780 Linda Mah              51   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:52 1:06:52 21:32 
   76   882 Dina Molter            52   F Paw Paw         MI 1:11:21 1:07:21 21:41 
   77   573 Teresa Hunt            50   F Baroda          MI 1:13:43 1:07:59 21:53 
   78  1225 Jennifer Strombeck     54   F Kalamazoo       MO 1:14:37 1:09:26 22:21 
   79  1621 Sheryl Lozowski-Silli  52   F Portage         MI 1:12:41 1:11:28 23:00 
   80  1865 Sharon Dreese          53   F Bellvue         MI 1:15:52 1:13:57 23:49 
   81   440 Michelle Gothard       50   F Battle Creek    MI 1:15:52 1:14:01 23:50 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    35 Morris Applebey        57   M Portage         MI   19:41   19:39  6:20 
    2  1852 Mark Drallette         56   M Scotts          MI   20:54   20:53  6:43 
    3   133 John Brady             57   M Mattawan        MI   21:38   21:35  6:57 
    4  1848 Thomas Pizzo           59   M Evart           MI   22:34   22:31  7:15 
    5  1712 Mikes Straubel         58   M Valparaiso      IN   23:54   23:52  7:41 
    6   276 Steve Darrell          57   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:26   25:12  8:07 
    7   521 Paul Hernandez         55   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:31   25:21  8:10 
    8   695 Brian Langlinais       56   M Mattawan        MI   25:41   25:38  8:15 
    9  1726 Ballard Yelton         56   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:26   26:18  8:28 
   10  1267 Timothy Titus          56   M Parchment       MI   26:43   26:28  8:32 
   11   783 Thomas Maihofer        59   M Kalamazoo       MI   26:54   26:31  8:32 
   12  1004 Robert Poznanski       56   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:23   26:47  8:38 
   13   705 Tom Lawrence           59   M Battle Creek    MI   27:45   27:33  8:52 
   14  1006 Bill Price             56   M Battle Creek    MI   28:13   27:43  8:56 
   15   193 Mark Candy             59   M Pinckney        MI   31:58   31:44 10:13 
   16    83 Randy Beller           58   M Battle Creek    MI   32:53   32:11 10:22 
   17   489 Robert Harrelson       59   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:13   32:32 10:28 
   18   362 Michael Fielbrandt     57   M Plainwell       MI   33:14   32:36 10:30 
   19   377 Mike Fleckenstein      58   M Three Rivers    MI   33:21   32:38 10:31 
   20   965 Gabriel Pedraza        57   M Portage         MI   33:16   32:56 10:36 
   21  1565 David Richardson       55   M Kalamazoo       MI   35:51   34:53 11:14 
   22   936 Doug O'Donnell         58   M Schoolcraft     MI   37:13   35:20 11:23 
   23   273 Johnny Dangerfield     59   M Kalamazoo       MI   36:22   36:04 11:37 
   24   641 Jess Kingston          55   M Ceresco         MI   39:09   38:31 12:24 
   25  1450 Bob Beck               56   M Portage         MI   43:35   42:20 13:38 
   26   241 Joseph Comiskey        56   M Portage         MI   45:24   43:48 14:06 
   27   168 Jeffrey Burnett        58   M Portage         MI   52:40   48:05 15:29 
   28   403 Richard Fruehauf       56   M Vicksburg       MI   51:56   49:50 16:03 
   29  1304 Steve Vanderwoude      58   M Portage         MI   56:46   54:14 17:28 
   30  1101 Mark Scheibelhut       57   M Vicksburg       MI 1:00:31   57:51 18:37 
   31   702 Larry Larson           56   M Sterling Height MI 1:05:53 1:00:31 19:29 
   32   494 Tim Harrington         56   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:02:44 1:01:06 19:40 
   33   714 Jim Leenhouts          56   M Clawson         MI 1:10:25 1:04:44 20:50 
   34   282 Doug Davis             55   M Union City      MI 1:11:01 1:06:02 21:15 
   35    15 Randy Allard           59   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:10:45 1:06:17 21:20 
   36   553 Bruce Horn             55   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:14:34 1:09:13 22:17 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1249 Mary Tech Murphy       57   F Marshall        MI   30:08   24:46  7:59 
    2  1488 Ruth Borst             55   F Kalamazoo       MI   25:57   25:43  8:17 
    3  1065 Silvia Roederer        57   F Kalamazoo       MI   28:08   27:46  8:56 
    4  1886 Nancy Cook             56   F Kalamazoo       MI   30:06   29:34  9:31 
    5   216 Lynn Chio              56   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:07   31:26 10:07 
    6  1874 Susan Longjohn         56   F Portage         MI   35:07   34:34 11:08 
    7   937 Judy O'Donnell         59   F Schoolcraft     MI   37:04   35:10 11:19 
    8   689 Jill Lamm-Shell        57   F Galesburg       MI   36:16   35:54 11:34 
    9   946 Laurie Oleksa          55   F Battle Creek    MI   37:54   36:49 11:51 
   10   366 Sharon Fielder         58   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:17   39:46 12:48 
   11   904 Linda Nagel            58   F Mattawan        MI   41:29   40:47 13:08 
   12   514 Bonnie Herbert         56   F Richland        MI   44:38   42:46 13:46 
   13   790 Maria Malin            59   F Portage         MI   44:30   42:56 13:49 
   14   229 Cathy Clear            58   F Portage         MI   45:12   44:57 14:28 
   15   145 Gillian Bromfield      56   F Portage         MI   47:15   45:44 14:44 
   16   118 Joanne Bowes           58   F Kalamazoo       MI   47:19   45:47 14:45 
   17   858 Pamela Meyer           56   F Kalamazoo       MI   46:59   46:00 14:49 
   18   980 Debra Pesamoska        59   F Portage         MI   47:41   46:47 15:04 
   19   142 Paula Brindley         57   F Mattawan        MI   47:34   46:51 15:05 
   20   756 Marian Lodes           55   F Climax          MI   51:31   47:01 15:08 
   21  1717 Catherine Vandyk       56   F Kalamazoo       MI   48:44   47:21 15:15 
   22    58 Sandy Barber           57   F Portage         MI   49:51   47:26 15:16 
   23  1298 Wendy Vander Meer      55   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:01   47:53 15:25 
   24  1907 Cheryl Spirito         56   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:25   50:20 16:12 
   25  1612 Cathy Geib             59   F Portage         MI   52:22   50:21 16:13 
   26  1082 Carrie Rouse           55   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:03   51:31 16:35 
   27   547 Vicki Holt             57   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:45   51:55 16:43 
   28  1426 Anne Yerby             56   F Battle Creek    MI   53:44   51:59 16:44 
   29  1845 Suzann Middleton       58   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:44   52:08 16:47 
   30  1846 Linda Bennett          55   F Kalamazoo       MI   53:43   52:08 16:47 
   31   770 Daniela Lumbard        57   F Kalamazoo       MI   54:39   52:59 17:03 
   32  1510 Maria Elena Barajas    59   F Grand Junction  MI   54:53   53:06 17:06 
   33   424 Cynthia Glazer         57   F Climax          MI   54:12   53:20 17:10 
   34  1303 Margaret Vanderwoude   58   F Portage         MI   57:10   54:39 17:36 
   35  1596 Linda Anderson         58   F Portage         MI   57:09   54:40 17:36 
   36  1887 Cheryl Young           57   F Marshall        MI   59:16   56:52 18:19 
   37  1100 Deb Scheibelhut        58   F Vicksburg       MI 1:00:13   57:37 18:33 
   38   147 Gail Brown             58   F Portage         MI 1:01:10   58:32 18:51 
   39   802 Judy Marsiglia-Kelly   55   F Portage         MI 1:02:27   58:38 18:53 
   40  1459 Tanya Taylor           56   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:46   59:58 19:18 
   41   353 Susan Fall             57   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:11 1:00:35 19:30 
   42  1543 Joanie Oliver          57   F Armada          MI 1:03:25 1:01:02 19:39 
   43   726 Marie Leone            56   F Almont          MI 1:03:24 1:01:03 19:39 
   44  1311 Penny Vanravensway     58   F Kalamazoo       MO 1:03:43 1:01:30 19:48 
   45  1432 Mary Zimmerman         57   F Plainwell       MI 1:06:20 1:01:57 19:57 
   46   701 Jean Larson            58   F Sterling Height MI 1:07:35 1:02:13 20:02 
   47    60 Monika Barker          59   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:07:58 1:02:20 20:04 
   48  1368 Laura Wells            57   F Mattawan        MI 1:06:40 1:03:02 20:18 
   49   326 Kim Dudley             56   F Mattawan        MI 1:07:07 1:03:19 20:23 
   50   715 Kathy Leenhouts        56   F Clawson         MI 1:10:21 1:04:42 20:50 
   51  1031 Lore Reinitz           57   F Battle Creek    MI 1:09:49 1:05:31 21:06 
   52   243 Cindy Commissaris      56   F Otsego          MI 1:11:46 1:05:53 21:13 
   53   808 Karen Mathis           55   F Plainwell       MI 1:11:46 1:05:55 21:13 
   54  1208 Jean Sterling          59   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:51 1:05:58 21:14 
   55   359 Patti Feuerstein       57   F Lawrence        MI 1:11:42 1:07:17 21:40 
   56  1332 Theresa Waggoner       58   F Athens          MI 1:14:21 1:08:37 22:06 
   57   895 Evgeniia Morley        56   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:26 1:09:41 22:26 
   58  1044 Julia Ridenour         56   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:31 1:09:48 22:28 
   59    12 Danelle Alkire         55   F Portage         MI 1:16:01 1:10:02 22:33 
   60   822 Druann McCarthy        56   F Portage         MI 1:16:47 1:10:51 22:49 
   61   400 Naomi Frisbie          55   F Portage         MI 1:16:25 1:11:39 23:04 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1164 Mark Sigfrids          63   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:50   22:38  7:17 
    2   900 Matt Moulds            63   M Kalamazoo       MI   22:46   22:45  7:20 
    3  1906 Fred Colbert           64   M Kalamazoo       MI   23:46   23:40  7:37 
    4  1169 Mike Skrzypek          63   M Mendon          MI   24:16   24:04  7:45 
    5    93 Tim Beuchler           62   M Battle Creek    MI   24:12   24:12  7:48 
    6   758 Keith Lohman           60   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:15   25:07  8:05 
    7   960 Dilip Patel            60   M Portage         MI   27:43   27:13  8:46 
    8  1173 Jeffrey Smith          62   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:10   29:58  9:39 
    9    59 Joseph Barker          63   M Kalamazoo       MI   33:50   33:20 10:44 
   10  1873 Fernando Cruz          61   M Marshall        MI   35:35   35:12 11:20 
   11  1407 Robert Wise            60   M Kalamazoo       MI   36:04   35:33 11:27 
   12   233 Kent Coffman           64   M Battle Creek    MI   41:02   40:06 12:55 
   13   791 Seth Malin             63   M Portage         MI   44:48   43:13 13:55 
   14   288 Douglas De Leo         62   M Bangor          MI   45:53   44:50 14:26 
   15  1018 Lung Randy             64   M Mattawan        MI   51:40   49:52 16:03 
   16   855 Robert Metzler         60   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:49   51:20 16:32 
   17  1708 Richard Callen         64   M Kalamazoo       MI   58:29   54:25 17:31 
   18   500 Steve Hart             64   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:58   57:48 18:37 
   19   129 John Boynton           61   M Paw Paw         MI 1:07:55 1:02:05 19:59 
   20   727 Randall Levine         62   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:36 1:03:14 20:22 
   21  1480 Greg Hilliker          60   M Flushing        MI 1:10:23 1:05:58 21:14 
   22   153 Mike Brunner           61   M Athens          MI 1:14:19 1:08:35 22:05 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1003 Gayle Porter           63   F Otsego          MI   31:21   30:43  9:53 
    2   481 Joan Hanna Darrell     63   F Kalamazoo       MI   31:48   31:26 10:07 
    3  1301 Jean Vandermeulen      62   F Kalamazoo       MI   32:39   32:13 10:22 
    4  1212 Debi Steward           60   F Gobles          MI   33:09   32:50 10:34 
    5   716 Chris Leep             60   F Martin          MI   36:03   35:19 11:22 
    6   548 Arlene Hooper          61   F Romeo           MI   36:59   36:07 11:38 
    7   582 Karen Jackson          60   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:53   40:08 12:55 
    8   289 Susan De Leo           63   F Bangor          MI   43:01   41:59 13:31 
    9  1293 Mina Van Elderen       61   F Shelbyville     MI   44:49   42:30 13:41 
   10  1734 Linda Perez            60   F Schoolcraft     MI   44:07   42:46 13:46 
   11  1028 Pam Reeves             62   F Portage         MI   44:53   42:52 13:48 
   12  1700 Robin Deblake          60   F Prtoskey        MI   48:41   47:48 15:23 
   13   659 Diane Kniffin          64   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:46   48:41 15:40 
   14  1177 Linda Smith            60   F Mattawan        MI   52:06   48:49 15:43 
   15   771 Marcell Lung           61   F Mattawan        MI   51:31   49:42 16:00 
   16  1207 Karla Steffler         62   F Portage         MI   52:44   51:17 16:31 
   17   709 Barb Lee               64   F Portage         MI   52:47   51:17 16:31 
   18   854 Catherine Metzler      62   F Kalamazoo       MI   52:49   51:21 16:32 
   19   240 Ellen Comiskey         60   F Portage         MI   53:45   52:09 16:48 
   20   197 Deb Carpenter          63   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:12   52:10 16:48 
   21  1319 Mary Verleger          63   F Lawton          MI   54:12   53:20 17:10 
   22  1328 Tammy Vollrath         61   F Kalamazoo       MI   55:06   53:26 17:12 
   23  1112 Nancy Schreuder        64   F Kalamazoo       MI   55:07   53:27 17:12 
   24   587 Theresa Jackson        63   F Richland        MI 1:00:17   57:32 18:31 
   25   183 Sandy Callen           62   F Kalamazoo       MI   58:30   58:30 18:50 
   26  1924 Wilma Wilder           63   F Solon           OH 1:02:11   59:42 19:13 
   27  1021 Cathy Raymer           61   F Battle Creek    MI 1:03:04 1:00:22 19:26 
   28  1372 Julie Wentworth        63   F Battle Creek    MI 1:03:14 1:00:25 19:27 
   29    71 Vivian Baylis-Hunt     61   F Olivet          MI 1:06:00 1:01:00 19:38 
   30   564 Karen Hulet            62   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:57 1:01:00 19:38 
   31   127 Anne Boynton           62   F Paw Paw         MI 1:07:55 1:02:07 20:00 
   32  1012 Beverly Rajzer         63   F Decatur         MI 1:07:30 1:02:18 20:03 
   33  1110 Janette Schoenherr     61   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:06:55 1:03:58 20:36 
   34  1725 Robin Davis-Mcnabb     61   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:09:53 1:05:22 21:03 
   35   148 Kathy Brown            63   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:52 1:05:58 21:14 
   36   460 Dennise Hagadorn       62   F Battle Creek    MI 1:10:58 1:06:09 21:18 
   37  1425 Heidi Yarger           60   F Galesburg       MI 1:10:49 1:06:27 21:24 
   38   259 Jan Cox                64   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:12:33 1:09:53 22:30 


             ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1701 Brent Cook             67   M Petoskey        MI   25:13   25:05  8:05 
    2   513 Ray Hendriksma         69   M Schoolcraft     MI   26:30   26:02  8:23 
    3  1171 Eric Smith             67   M Portage         MI   26:33   26:14  8:27 
    4  1277 Les Tung               65   M Kalamazoo       MI   27:15   26:53  8:40 
    5   365 Randy Fielder          65   M Kalamazoo       MI   30:45   30:19  9:46 
    6   398 Rick Freiman           66   M Portage         MI   31:38   30:58  9:58 
    7   157 Arnie Bunkley          65   M Portage         MI   34:06   33:45 10:52 
    8  1223 Mathew Stover          66   M Battle Creek    MI   42:33   41:26 13:20 
    9  1490 Jesse Olivares         65   M Vicksburg       MI   48:40   47:48 15:23 
   10   761 Keith Longjohn         66   M Kalamazoo       MI   54:24   51:57 16:44 
   11   563 Dan Hulet              65   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:57 1:00:59 19:38 
   12  1114 Gary Schripsema        67   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:04:32 1:02:29 20:07 
   13   943 Jim Oestrike           68   M Three Rivers    MI 1:04:50 1:02:46 20:13 
   14  1722 Don Sepeta             66   M Richland        MI 1:07:27 1:04:14 20:41 
   15   459 Bruce Hagadorn         65   M Ceresco         MI 1:10:58 1:06:10 21:18 
   16  1133 Richard Serfass        67   M Davison         MI 1:14:07 1:09:19 22:19 
   17  1147 John Shedd             69   M Albion          MI 1:13:40 1:13:40 23:43 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   158 Nancy Bunkley          66   F Portage         MI   32:18   31:56 10:17 
    2  1623 Mary Dehaan            66   F Kalamazoo       MI   37:33   36:42 11:49 
    3   800 Michele Marquardt      65   F Kalamazoo       MI   39:34   38:46 12:29 
    4   901 Laura Mullins          67   F Hickory Corners MI   40:14   39:37 12:46 
    5  1406 Carolyn Wise           66   F Kalamazoo       MI   40:19   39:48 12:49 
    6   893 Marilyn Moresi         65   F Richland        MI   51:19   47:58 15:27 
    7   643 De Kiphart             65   F Battle Creek    MI   52:50   50:19 16:12 
    8    88 Nancy Benefiel         66   F Mattawan        MI   59:41   55:48 17:58 
    9    78 Nancy Beck             69   F Paw Paw         MI   58:23   56:32 18:12 
   10   916 Tonya Newman           65   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:01:44   59:56 19:18 
   11   181 Cecily Cagle           68   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:03:29 1:01:07 19:41 
   12   499 Sandy Hart             65   F Kalamazoo       MI 1:05:39 1:01:28 19:47 
   13   278 Diana Davenport        66   F Constantine     MI 1:05:03 1:02:34 20:08 
   14   840 Patricia McKinney      65   F Lawrence        MI 1:06:54 1:03:58 20:36 
   15  1721 Carol Sepeta           67   F Richland        MI 1:07:27 1:04:15 20:41 
   16  1856 Margarita Balli        68   F Lawton          MI 1:09:45 1:04:40 20:49 
   17   178 Judy Butler            68   F Paw Paw         MI 1:07:37 1:05:05 20:57 
   18  1132 Karen Serfass          67   F Davison         MI 1:14:06 1:09:19 22:19 
   19   343 Clara Engle            69   F Battle Creek    MI 1:13:58 1:10:08 22:35 


            ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1564 Nico Seinen            70   M Kalamazoo       MI   25:00   24:56  8:02 
    2  1083 David Rozelle          78   M Kalamazoo       MI   37:57   36:58 11:54 
    3  1731 Mike Foster            74   M Richland        MI   38:25   38:18 12:20 
    4  1624 Richard Bromfrield     75   M Portage         MI   47:15   45:43 14:43 
    5  1861 Bob Fults              76   M Paw Paw         MI   54:08   52:03 16:45 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   541 Julie Hoffmann         80   F Kalamazoo       MI   29:26   29:07  9:23 
    2   750 Jane Lloyd             77   F Kalamazoo       MI   50:18   48:46 15:42 
    3  1860 Dianne Fults           72   F Paw Paw         MI   54:09   52:03 16:45 
    4   619 Patricia Jones         84   F Benton Harbor   MI 1:03:38 1:00:35 19:30 
    5   299 Sharon Dewey           74   F Coloma          MI 1:11:24 1:07:25 21:42 
    6   894 Judy Morison           80   F Portage         MI 1:16:25 1:11:35 23:03 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   870 Trey Mitchell           0   M Portage         MI   28:16   27:18  8:48 
    2   399 Brenden French          0   M Southfield      MI   29:07   29:02  9:21 
    3  1485 Evan Ritzema            0   M Kalamazoo       MI   52:59   50:26 16:14 
    4   117 Zachary Bovid           0   M Kalamazoo       MI 1:11:11 1:06:40 21:28 


           ~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1859 Andrew Suarez           0   F Lawton          MI 1:09:00 1:03:55 20:35