Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Bridge Run

Sun Sep 15, 2013

Grand Rapids, MI

10 Mile Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1941 Zach Ripley 25 Male 50:20
2 1316 Ian Forsyth 41 Male 51:00
3 1975 Kyle Mena 28 Male 51:28
4 1821 John Dood 48 Male 54:21
5 1689 Matt McSween 22 Male 54:22
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 1340 Paige Boldt 24 Female 1:00:53
19 1693 Dani Prince 28 Female 1:01:17
21 1937 Michelle Grevenstuk 32 Female 1:01:33
25 1989 Lauren MacVicar 30 Female 1:03:08
27 1593 Allyson Putt 25 Female 1:03:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1941 Zach Ripley 50:20
2 1316 Ian Forsyth 51:00
3 1975 Kyle Mena 51:28
4 1821 John Dood 54:21
5 1689 Matt McSween 54:22
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 1340 Paige Boldt 1:00:53
19 1693 Dani Prince 1:01:17
21 1937 Michelle Grevenstuk 1:01:33
25 1989 Lauren MacVicar 1:03:08
27 1593 Allyson Putt 1:03:46

My Team Triumph 10 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 1762 Karl Mikelic 33 Male 1:20:31
4 1757 Christopher Weingate 22 Male 1:26:00
7 1543 Zack Weber 22 Male 1:26:01
8 1758 Joshua Weingate 20 Male 1:30:27
9 2129 Phoenix Kish 9 Male 1:32:39
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1749 Haley Brouwer 21 Female 1:08:20
2 1754 Emma Stawicki 21 Female 1:15:02
5 1427 Brittany Cutler 27 Female 1:26:00
6 1514 Anna Childress 28 Female 1:26:00
13 1751 Megan McDermott 28 Female 1:39:02
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 1762 Karl Mikelic 1:20:31
4 1757 Christopher Weingate 1:26:00
7 1543 Zack Weber 1:26:01
8 1758 Joshua Weingate 1:30:27
9 2129 Phoenix Kish 1:32:39
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1749 Haley Brouwer 1:08:20
2 1754 Emma Stawicki 1:15:02
5 1427 Brittany Cutler 1:26:00
6 1514 Anna Childress 1:26:00
13 1751 Megan McDermott 1:39:02

5k Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 817 Evans Kirwa 24 Male 15:31
2 307 Kosei Yajima 21 Male 16:51
3 761 Nathan Fujioka 29 Male 16:56
4 647 Adam Looman 23 Male 16:58
5 733 Chris Gregory 33 Male 17:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 826 Andi Ripley 25 Female 19:21
12 959 Angelina Bauer 32 Female 19:36
13 971 Andrea Eiseman 29 Female 19:40
14 625 Lisa Brewer 48 Female 19:59
15 645 Melissa Looman 22 Female 20:14
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 817 Evans Kirwa 15:31
2 307 Kosei Yajima 16:51
3 761 Nathan Fujioka 16:56
4 647 Adam Looman 16:58
5 733 Chris Gregory 17:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 826 Andi Ripley 19:21
12 959 Angelina Bauer 19:36
13 971 Andrea Eiseman 19:40
14 625 Lisa Brewer 19:59
15 645 Melissa Looman 20:14