Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 935 Ryan Albertson St. Augustine FL 27 M 16:07
2 844 Marc Akbar Palm Coast FL 18 M 17:04
3 934 Dillon Hodge Elkton FL 16 M 17:15
4 965 Wrane White Elkton FL 17 M 17:19
5 558 Geremy Dewitt Crystal River FL 18 M 17:23
6 502 Derek Bolser Gainesville FL 16 M 17:24
7 704 Jose Musso Palm Coast FL 35 M 17:48
8 955 Chad Cox High Springs FL 22 M 18:31
9 998 Jeff Sparks Galena OH 51 M 18:32
10 560 Tom Doering Alpharetta GA 50 M 18:41
11 730 Bill Phillips St. Augustine FL 55 M 18:42
12 530 Neil Clements Zephyrhills FL 36 M 18:48
13 857 Rich Crum Naples FL 18 M 18:56
14 784 Greg Short Ocala FL 40 M 18:59
15 772 David Shank Fort Bliss TX 44 M 19:16
16 520 Andrew Cappiello St. Augustine FL 31 M 19:23
17 933 Nick Berg St. Augustine FL 15 M 19:36
18 614 Craig Herzog St. Augustine FL 36 M 19:39
19 536 Dennis Craig Ponce Inlet FL 49 M 19:49
20 853 Mike Beaman St. Augustine FL 28 M 19:53
21 922 Cole Tessier Tallahassee FL 27 M 20:01
22 586 Kevin Gamble St. Augustine FL 42 M 20:03
23 759 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 48 M 20:03
24 601 Richard Hall Jr Pottsville PA 17 M 20:04
25 959 Chris Martin St. Augustine FL 19 M 20:04
26 913 Daniel McMahon St. Augustine FL 26 M 20:05
27 692 Nate McKendrick St. Johns FL 33 M 20:13
28 279 Jameson Hanson St. Augustine FL 19 M 20:13
30 622 Dave Hoock Ponte Vedra Beach FL 54 M 20:25
31 987 Bryan Rohlin Jacksonville FL 43 M 20:26
32 944 Jack Hatcher St. Augustine FL 35 M 20:27
33 951 Christian Winicki St. Augustine FL 29 M 20:28
34 718 Sue O'Malley Port Orange FL 50 F 20:33
35 597 Peyton Godwin St. Augustine FL 45 M 20:34
36 518 Blake Callahan St. Augustine FL 25 M 20:37
37 958 Justin Owens St. Augustine FL 24 M 20:40
38 843 Fernando Morelos St. Augustine FL 49 M 20:43
39 742 Brandon Rahe St. Augustine FL 29 M 21:09
40 598 Scott Graham St. Augustine FL 40 M 21:14
41 519 Bernie Candy St. Augustine FL 62 M 21:19
42 930 Marilyn Tatum St. Augustine FL 48 F 21:38
43 723 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL 49 M 21:45
44 801 Todd Stoner Ormond Beach FL 43 M 21:48
45 954 Joe Kleinnichert St. Augustine FL 51 M 21:55
46 633 Matthew Jackson Fleming Island FL 16 M 22:00
47 631 Guy Jackson Fleming Island FL 45 M 22:09
48 706 Jason Neiner Jacksonville FL 35 M 22:32
49 517 Lou Busa St. Augustine FL 64 M 22:39
50 741 Jacob Pruitt Allen TX 10 M 22:43
51 995 Billy Massey St. Augustine FL 34 M 22:50
52 540 Bronislaw Czech St. Augustine FL 61 M 22:54
53 725 Rodney Paul Fairport NY 40 M 22:54
54 986 Evan Nicowsi St. Augustine FL 22 M 22:56
55 941 Casey Ste Claire Ponte Vedra FL 16 M 23:03
56 808 Moises Sztylerman St. Augustine FL 52 M 23:03
57 138 Jason Wright Tallahassee FL 37 M 23:13
58 498 Mike Bitting New Smyrna Beach FL 53 M 23:14
59 921 Tim Sheehy St. Augustine FL 35 M 23:15
60 865 Karl Legrand Interlachen FL 45 M 23:16
61 559 Debora Diaz Ormond Beach FL 54 F 23:20
62 813 Matt Tucker Leesburg FL 34 M 23:25
63 760 James Santivasci Plantation FL 34 M 23:26
64 699 Richard Mochowski Jacksonville FL 41 M 23:33
65 864 Kevin Wood St. Augustine FL 23 M 23:34
66 776 Michael Sheppard Cape Coral FL 44 M 23:35
67 971 Giacome Gamble St. Augustine FL 16 M 23:40
68 824 Angela Wable Tallahassee FL 36 F 23:43
69 861 Nash Hightower Atlantic Beach FL 18 M 23:43
70 272 Zach Shelley Glen Rock PA 13 M 23:44
71 288 Vincent Kuchinsky FL 34 M 23:50
72 825 Kevin Wable Tallahassee FL 42 M 23:52
73 581 Steve Ferguson Gainesville FL 32 M 23:55
74 605 Pamela Hansen-Peterson Port Orange FL 50 F 23:58
75 858 Eric Crum Naples FL 16 M 23:59
76 961 Fred Snowman Micanopy FL 55 M 24:00
77 690 Katherine McCombs St. Augustine FL 38 F 24:07
78 585 Josh Freeman St. Augustine FL 19 M 24:08
79 991 Peter Ryan Jacksonville FL 18 M 24:09
80 836 Eric Wisniewski Palm Coast FL 25 M 24:13
81 876 Bruce Myhre St. Augustine FL 52 M 24:17
82 983 Grace Marini Port Orange FL 37 F 24:20
83 768 Jim Senderling Lower Gwynedd PA 47 M 24:24
84 480 Aja Ammar St. Augustine FL 21 F 24:29
85 862 Chris Cantabene St. Augustine FL 50 M 24:31
86 544 Victoria Davenport St. Augustine FL 43 F 24:32
87 521 Claudia Cappiello Tampa FL 33 F 24:33
88 273 Meredith Breidenstein St. Augustine FL 32 F 24:34
89 634 Molly Jackson Elkton FL 29 F 24:35
90 976 George Thompson Jacksonville FL 49 M 24:38
91 592 Corey Gibson St. Augustine FL 24 M 24:38
92 866 Deryke Golden St. Augustine FL 25 M 24:40
93 664 Erica Kovacs St. Augustine FL 29 F 24:40
94 852 Ginger Miller St. Augustine FL 38 F 24:41
95 942 Saneh Ste Claire Ponte Vedra FL 15 F 24:42
96 697 Michael Mineo Coronado CA 39 M 24:45
97 711 Nicolettle Nordan Elkton FL 30 F 24:46
98 931 Allie Young St. Augustine FL 13 F 24:47
99 982 Quincy Masters Palatka FL 59 M 25:01
100 947 Brennan Folmer St. Augustine FL 34 M 25:06
101 514 Steve Bruce Jacksonville Beach FL 53 M 25:08