Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Borgess Run for the Health of It

Sun May 05, 2013

Kalamazoo MI

Borgess Run for the Health of It

2359 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 2542 Jeff Nordquist 1:11:00.56
2 1085 Kyle Mena 1:11:42.18
3 1039 Andrew Simmons 1:17:41.94
4 2664 Bryan D. Phillips 1:17:49.63
5 1304 James Bradshaw 1:18:52.60
6 2490 Timothy Murray 1:19:29.04
7 2272 Jeffrey Lindstrom 1:20:54.76
8 3185 Joseph Urso 1:21:59.13
9 3442 Brandon Wynsma 1:22:05.59
10 1042 Zachery Wegner 1:22:18.22
11 2111 Dan Kasprowicz 1:23:26.74
12 1553 Kent Debruin 1:23:35.70
13 1038 Hannah Norton 1:24:14.64
14 1002 Arturo Gamez 1:24:39.21
15 2616 Pedro Pantaleon 1:24:43.79
16 3601 Matthew Babbitt 1:25:14.74
17 1731 Sean Frank 1:25:43.34
18 2750 Nick Rendon 1:25:59.37
19 2547 Mike Northuis 1:26:08.56
20 2435 Kyle Mills 1:26:41.09
21 3558 Terry Holman 1:27:29.66
22 1543 Devin Davis 1:27:42.10
23 3520 Carl Fried 1:27:49.94
24 1760 Tomas Garcia 1:28:15.62
25 3511 Brian Page 1:28:20.91
26 2708 Eric Quinn 1:28:22.00
27 1040 Mike Waterman 1:28:32.67
28 2582 Sarah Onderlinde 1:28:36.36
29 1105 Thomas Afton 1:28:41.93
30 1249 Nathan Blackwell 1:28:58.64
31 1051 Matthew Santner 1:29:06.82
32 1094 Curt Aardema 1:29:11.64
33 1055 Dan Van Sweden 1:29:18.14
34 2562 Sean O'Brien 1:29:19.31
35 1037 Christen McCool 1:29:20.50
36 3186 Scott Ursum 1:29:37.00
37 2906 Ben Semeyn 1:29:37.09
38 3421 Timothy Napier Jr. 1:29:45.14
39 1258 Brandon Blankenship 1:29:45.87
40 3061 Lizzie Stewart 1:30:05.51
41 3621 Tim Marsh 1:30:07.51
42 1348 Justin Bunch 1:30:18.60
43 1420 Brad Chatman 1:30:19.59
44 1902 Mark Haupert 1:30:28.96
45 2302 Scott Ludwig 1:30:29.21
46 2791 Dan Robertson 1:30:30.39
47 2619 Joel Paquette 1:30:51.14
48 2877 Brian Schoenholz 1:30:56.22
49 1168 Aaron Baker 1:31:04.96
50 2054 Megan James 1:31:17.76
51 2712 Andy Raina 1:31:38.04
52 2281 Darren Lockwood 1:31:40.58
53 1929 Emma Herrmann 1:31:40.92
54 1668 Jeff Fee 1:31:42.69
55 2854 Don Saville 1:31:54.83
56 2476 Doug Muenzer 1:31:57.68
57 3056 Emma Steppe 1:32:01.66
58 1009 Mauricio Roman 1:32:47.37
59 3352 Derek Wissner 1:33:11.10
60 1290 Timothy Bowditch 1:33:35.93
61 2009 Brett Howland 1:33:39.80
62 2959 Jeremy Slater 1:33:45.23
63 1604 Philip Doorlag 1:33:51.16
64 2818 Joshua Rozeboom 1:34:03.33
65 1594 Chris Dillon 1:34:18.50
66 3518 Kris Miller 1:34:27.77
67 2125 Sean Kelly 1:34:29.57
68 1046 Diana Ladio 1:34:29.74
69 2839 Marcy Sacks 1:35:08.94
70 1665 Patrick Farrell 1:35:23.96
71 1125 Todd Allison 1:35:37.32
72 1143 Morris Applebey 1:35:40.00
73 3570 Alec Vanderlugt 1:35:45.67
74 2718 Sara Randolph 1:35:47.63
75 3469 Seth Stecker 1:35:50.74
76 2109 Ben Karrer 1:35:54.46
77 1451 Brian Clements 1:36:02.87
78 3569 Philip Vanderlugt 1:36:17.53
79 3623 Andy Boris 1:36:24.48
80 1683 Richard Finedell 1:36:24.68
81 3451 Matthew Deighton 1:36:29.31
82 2260 Jeffrey Leverton 1:36:29.75
83 3467 Ralf Hoffmann 1:36:30.60
84 3458 Corey Mader 1:36:40.76
85 1029 Mark Joy 1:36:56.49
86 3633 Emma Tate 1:37:00.25
87 1617 Jeff Dunfee 1:37:00.53
88 3642 Hunter Atkins 1:37:01.51
89 3361 Jeff Wolters 1:37:07.69
90 2069 Jana Jilek-Wolfe 1:37:13.09
91 3535 Adria Johnson 1:37:13.90
92 2591 Walter Orwin 1:37:15.70
93 3205 Chad Vanderwall 1:37:18.49
94 1027 Valerie Duhn 1:37:19.76
95 2393 Molly Mechtenberg 1:37:20.04
96 2724 Leif Rauer 1:37:24.48
97 2265 Derek Lewis 1:37:28.28
98 3521 Marie Dershem 1:37:28.61
99 2102 Kevin Kane 1:37:29.35
100 2683 Clare Portinga 1:37:29.88
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2542 Jeff Nordquist 23 Male 1:11:00.56
2 1085 Kyle Mena 27 Male 1:11:42.18
3 1039 Andrew Simmons 25 Male 1:17:41.94
4 2664 Bryan D. Phillips 26 Male 1:17:49.63
5 1304 James Bradshaw 26 Male 1:18:52.60
6 2490 Timothy Murray 26 Male 1:19:29.04
7 2272 Jeffrey Lindstrom 19 Male 1:20:54.76
8 3185 Joseph Urso 19 Male 1:21:59.13
9 3442 Brandon Wynsma 18 Male 1:22:05.59
10 1042 Zachery Wegner 31 Male 1:22:18.22
11 2111 Dan Kasprowicz 31 Male 1:23:26.74
12 1553 Kent Debruin 26 Male 1:23:35.70
13 1038 Hannah Norton 31 Female 1:24:14.64
14 1002 Arturo Gamez 43 Male 1:24:39.21
15 2616 Pedro Pantaleon 44 Male 1:24:43.79
16 3601 Matthew Babbitt 28 Male 1:25:14.74
17 1731 Sean Frank 38 Male 1:25:43.34
18 2750 Nick Rendon 20 Male 1:25:59.37
19 2547 Mike Northuis 46 Male 1:26:08.56
20 2435 Kyle Mills 25 Male 1:26:41.09
21 3558 Terry Holman 48 Male 1:27:29.66
22 1543 Devin Davis 21 Male 1:27:42.10
23 3520 Carl Fried 46 Male 1:27:49.94
24 1760 Tomas Garcia 49 Male 1:28:15.62
25 3511 Brian Page 30 Male 1:28:20.91
26 2708 Eric Quinn 36 Male 1:28:22.00
27 1040 Mike Waterman 43 Male 1:28:32.67
28 2582 Sarah Onderlinde 27 Female 1:28:36.36
29 1105 Thomas Afton 23 Male 1:28:41.93
30 1249 Nathan Blackwell 26 Male 1:28:58.64
31 1051 Matthew Santner 36 Male 1:29:06.82
32 1094 Curt Aardema 28 Male 1:29:11.64
33 1055 Dan Van Sweden 48 Male 1:29:18.14
34 2562 Sean O'Brien 22 Male 1:29:19.31
35 1037 Christen McCool 33 Female 1:29:20.50
36 3186 Scott Ursum 45 Male 1:29:37.00
37 2906 Ben Semeyn 31 Male 1:29:37.09
38 3421 Timothy Napier Jr. 21 Male 1:29:45.14
39 1258 Brandon Blankenship 19 Male 1:29:45.87
40 3061 Lizzie Stewart 26 Female 1:30:05.51
41 3621 Tim Marsh 35 Male 1:30:07.51
42 1348 Justin Bunch 20 Male 1:30:18.60
43 1420 Brad Chatman 38 Male 1:30:19.59
44 1902 Mark Haupert 54 Male 1:30:28.96
45 2302 Scott Ludwig 32 Male 1:30:29.21
46 2791 Dan Robertson 26 Male 1:30:30.39
47 2619 Joel Paquette 18 Male 1:30:51.14
48 2877 Brian Schoenholz 34 Male 1:30:56.22
49 1168 Aaron Baker 26 Male 1:31:04.96
50 2054 Megan James 42 Female 1:31:17.76
51 2712 Andy Raina 24 Male 1:31:38.04
52 2281 Darren Lockwood 43 Male 1:31:40.58
53 1929 Emma Herrmann 14 Female 1:31:40.92
54 1668 Jeff Fee 24 Male 1:31:42.69
55 2854 Don Saville 52 Male 1:31:54.83
56 2476 Doug Muenzer 37 Male 1:31:57.68
57 3056 Emma Steppe 25 Female 1:32:01.66
58 1009 Mauricio Roman 34 Male 1:32:47.37
59 3352 Derek Wissner 39 Male 1:33:11.10
60 1290 Timothy Bowditch 22 Male 1:33:35.93
61 2009 Brett Howland 17 Male 1:33:39.80
62 2959 Jeremy Slater 36 Male 1:33:45.23
63 1604 Philip Doorlag 27 Male 1:33:51.16
64 2818 Joshua Rozeboom 33 Male 1:34:03.33
65 1594 Chris Dillon 31 Male 1:34:18.50
66 3518 Kris Miller 31 Male 1:34:27.77
67 2125 Sean Kelly 25 Male 1:34:29.57
68 1046 Diana Ladio 25 Female 1:34:29.74
69 2839 Marcy Sacks 43 Female 1:35:08.94
70 1665 Patrick Farrell 48 Male 1:35:23.96
71 1125 Todd Allison 48 Male 1:35:37.32
72 1143 Morris Applebey 54 Male 1:35:40.00
73 3570 Alec Vanderlugt 13 Male 1:35:45.67
74 2718 Sara Randolph 37 Female 1:35:47.63
75 3469 Seth Stecker 38 Male 1:35:50.74
76 2109 Ben Karrer 33 Male 1:35:54.46
77 1451 Brian Clements 30 Male 1:36:02.87
78 3569 Philip Vanderlugt 43 Male 1:36:17.53
79 3623 Andy Boris 30 Male 1:36:24.48
80 1683 Richard Finedell 36 Male 1:36:24.68
81 3451 Matthew Deighton 22 Male 1:36:29.31
82 2260 Jeffrey Leverton 38 Male 1:36:29.75
83 3467 Ralf Hoffmann 46 Male 1:36:30.60
84 3458 Corey Mader 17 Male 1:36:40.76
85 1029 Mark Joy 28 Male 1:36:56.49
86 3633 Emma Tate 35 Female 1:37:00.25
87 1617 Jeff Dunfee 34 Male 1:37:00.53
88 3642 Hunter Atkins 22 Male 1:37:01.51
89 3361 Jeff Wolters 40 Male 1:37:07.69
90 2069 Jana Jilek-Wolfe 36 Female 1:37:13.09
91 3535 Adria Johnson 38 Female 1:37:13.90
92 2591 Walter Orwin 52 Male 1:37:15.70
93 3205 Chad Vanderwall 27 Male 1:37:18.49
94 1027 Valerie Duhn 34 Female 1:37:19.76
95 2393 Molly Mechtenberg 38 Female 1:37:20.04
96 2724 Leif Rauer 41 Male 1:37:24.48
97 2265 Derek Lewis 33 Male 1:37:28.28
98 3521 Marie Dershem 41 Female 1:37:28.61
99 2102 Kevin Kane 36 Male 1:37:29.35
100 2683 Clare Portinga 40 Female 1:37:29.88