Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Big Shoulders Open Water Swim

Sat Sep 06, 2014

Ohio St. Beach, Chicago, IL

                 Big Shoulders Open Water Swim, Chicago IL
                                 09/6/2014
                           ***5k OVERALL RESULTS***
   


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   232 ADRIENNE BICEK           52 23 F No    1    2144-09CDK                     1:05:17 
    2   237 DANIELLE SCHUMACHER     611 23 F No    1                                   1:05:57 
    3   248 AUDRA BURTCH            102 21 F No    1                                   1:07:28 
    4   270 CARLY JACKSON            22 19 F No    2                                   1:10:29 
    5   291 HANNAH TARR             675 22 F No    2                                   1:12:20 
    6   475 NADIA SIMEK             629 23 F No    2    214H-082S8                     1:30:30 
    7   496 KATIA SWANE-BARZOWSKI   669 21 F No    2                                   1:31:53 
    8   521 NAVA SALEHI             593 24 F No    2    184K-08EY4                     1:33:01 
    9   525 LAUREN THARP            679 24 F No    2    164H-06EYR                     1:33:14 
   10   531 JESSICA BOHNER           67 24 F No    2                                   1:33:34 
   11   636 JAIME WILT              739 23 F No    2                                   1:43:28 
   12   741 RACHEL HUGHES           295 24 F No    2    214R-0951V                     2:01:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   259 MICHAEL BRUS             96 22 M No    1                                   1:08:56 
    2   466 TIM RUPPE               583 24 M No    2                                   1:29:47 
    3   485 KYLE RENNE              556 24 M No    2    2246-06MD3                     1:31:10 
    4   777 ADAM SCHROEDER          608 22 M No    2                                   2:16:32 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   241 MALLORY MEAD            442 28 F No    1                                   1:06:28 
    2   275 AMARA RIVERA            566 27 F No    2    104Y-06G7U                     1:10:42 
    3   347 REBECCA HAMLYN          259 25 F No    2    404H-05YHB                     1:19:35 
    4   348 LIZ URIBE               695 27 F No    2    4047-06X86                     1:19:48 
    5   363 KIMBERLY MERING         447 27 F No    2    214F-07869                     1:20:51 
    6   369 RACHEL WENDER           729 29 F No    2                                   1:21:25 
    7   395 KAY WAKEMAN             713 27 F No    2                                   1:23:25 
    8   399 DANIELLE CARLSON        111 26 F No    2                                   1:23:37 
    9   437 STEPHANIE WANG          718 26 F No    2    1641-04U07                     1:27:23 
   10   469 BECCA SMITH             637 28 F No    2    214P-076D3                     1:30:02 
   11   471 KELLEY SCHALL           598 25 F No    2    334J-064Z4                     1:30:17 
   12   494 RUBY KRUEGER            360 26 F No    2    2140-07R9D                     1:31:47 
   13   500 HALEY REEVES            548 28 F No    2    214Z-07KWY                     1:32:09 
   14   502 MEREDITH CLAYCOMB       128 29 F No    2                                   1:32:15 
   15   503 JULIA ZIEGE             760 26 F No    2    204T-0863U                     1:32:15 
   16   536 CORALEE SKOCH           633 29 F No    2    1843-07DX0                     1:33:58 
   17   576 LIZ WONG                747 27 F No    2    024U-05YS6                     1:37:17 
   18   578 CHELSEA DIVER           177 26 F No    2    184R-082DV                     1:37:24 
   19   587 KATIE PETRUSIC          524 28 F No    2    214U-06SK3                     1:38:04 
   20   592 BARBARA WENDELBERGER    728 26 F No    2                                   1:38:56 
   21   607 VICTORIA BOLF            68 29 F No    2    2146-06TMW                     1:40:22 
   22   648 ELIZABETH ELLIOTT       197 29 F No    2    224D-0879P                     1:45:25 
   23   721 JOANNA ISON             304 28 F No    2                                   1:56:54 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   249 JONATHAN KEARNEY        334 28 M No    1                                   1:07:30 
    2   288 STEVEN BRUS              97 25 M No    2                                   1:11:58 
    3   337 CHRIS DEPTULA           172 25 M No    2    194D-07JG8                     1:18:17 
    4   355 JOHN COOK               138 26 M No    2                                   1:20:23 
    5   371 KYLE KERRIGAN           339 27 M No    2                                   1:21:29 
    6   464 JOHN WALLACE            715 29 M No    2    214S-05Z82                     1:29:45 
    7   468 SPENCER LARKIN          367 25 M No    1                                   1:29:58 
    8   478 GERRY WALLACE           716 29 M No    2    164T-05ZTT                     1:30:37 
    9   532 NICHOLAS FIELDHOUSE     208 29 M No    2    0743-02W9N                     1:33:40 
   10   549 MATTHEW NEZWEK          483 26 M No    2    194W-07U10                     1:34:51 
   11   559 KYLE REYNOLDS           557 27 M No    2    214R-07X7R                     1:35:35 
   12   634 DREW MCKENNA            439 27 M No    2                                   1:42:46 
   13   651 KEVIN DONNELLY          183 27 M No    2                                   1:45:37 
   14   678 DANIEL PIMENTEL         529 29 M No    2                                   1:50:09 
   15   679 KING TRITON NICHOLAS    484 28 M No    2    2149-07J8X                     1:50:18 
   16   696 RYAN HENRY              280 27 M No    2    164T-07D7V                     1:52:27 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   272 CAROLINA NERI           481 34 F No    2                                   1:10:36 
    2   304 STEPHANIE MILLER        450 31 F No    2    224N-03TYU                     1:13:50 
    3   330 SHARESSA GUTIERREZ      253 33 F No    2    294X-06ADK                     1:17:16 
    4   381 LISA SNELL              643 33 F No    2    164Y-08691                     1:22:37 
    5   418 COURTNEY GREENING       246 31 F No    2    1946-029XJ                     1:25:58 
    6   472 KATHERINE ANCELL          9 32 F No    2    2248-07ZAT                     1:30:18 
    7   511 CARRIE BILODEAU          53 31 F No    2    1646-0719F                     1:32:39 
    8   516 STEPHANIE DUMIRE        191 31 F No    2    214T-0638Z                     1:32:51 
    9   557 HEATHER POAST           530 33 F No    2                                   1:35:25 
   10   640 SARAH LUKENS            402 32 F No    2    1648-071C5                     1:44:00 
   11   649 KATE EDWARDS            195 34 F No    2                                   1:45:26 
   12   682 HELEN LIN               389 30 F No    2    024N-06V2A                     1:50:32 
   13   683 KRISTI BREWER            82 32 F No    2    2147-02VF1                     1:50:32 
   14   692 JENNIFER SCHWEIGERT     614 34 F No    2    204K-099AN                     1:51:59 
   15   716 KATIE NIEBUR            485 30 F No    2    214M-07G11                     1:55:44 
   16   720 NINA GUTMANIS           254 30 F No    2    204V-098Y1                     1:56:52 
   17   724 SARAH VOLL              709 34 F No    2                                   1:57:59 
   18   732 REBECCA DILL            175 33 F No    2                                   1:59:37 
   19   784 JACQUELINE BURKAT       100 30 F No    2                                   2:33:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   231 JUSTIN CHILES           122 31 M No    1    214D-038X9                     1:05:13 
    2   244 TIMOTHY CARLSON         110 34 M No    1    214T-05F70                     1:06:36 
    3   325 DAVID DOERR             182 32 M No    2    214N-02B2H                     1:16:22 
    4   349 STEPHEN ROUCH           580 34 M No    2    1645-08C3G                     1:20:02 
    5   378 THOMAS MORAN            463 30 M No    2                                   1:22:25 
    6   600 JOHN COPELAND           141 33 M No    2    214K-089VJ                     1:39:49 
    7   622 VITO WAGNER             712 32 M No    2    224M-067TA                     1:42:06 
    8   644 ERIC BRANDNER            80 30 M No    2    164Y-07T8C                     1:44:51 
    9   676 BENJAMIN SLOOT          635 31 M No    2                                   1:49:39 
   10   681 PAUL CAUGHEY            120 34 M No    2                                   1:50:27 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   370 JENNY BIRMELIN           56 37 F No    3    194A-0292V                     1:21:26 
    2   375 JESSICA SMITH           639 39 F No    3    214K-07U6C                     1:21:56 
    3   376 ANDRELINA RODRIGUEZ     575 38 F No    3    2145-02VEZ                     1:21:58 
    4   390 JENNIFER GITZINGER      236 39 F No    3    214F-04U5M                     1:23:20 
    5   391 JENNI HOFF              286 38 F No    3    414F-085PK                     1:23:21 
    6   396 JENNIFER JOHNSON        312 39 F No    3    2140-05YEU                     1:23:29 
    7   397 LAURA RAWLINS           542 36 F No    3    214E-02UV4                     1:23:31 
    8   405 KATHARINE OWEN          511 35 F No    2    024V-07283                     1:24:03 
    9   423 KATY SAHM               591 36 F No    3    164K-02BND                     1:26:24 
   10   447 KATE LORENZ             397 37 F No    3    214G-063KG                     1:28:08 
   11   449 SARA FAUQUHER           203 36 F No    3    1646-083G6                     1:28:25 
   12   460 MEREDITH GLICK          237 38 F No    3    214F-06AXW                     1:29:25 
   13   507 GLENNA NALL             478 35 F No    2    164A-02AFD                     1:32:22 
   14   543 JENNIFER LUSHECK        405 38 F No    3                                   1:34:33 
   15   572 DANA BOULUKOS            76 38 F No    3    214V-001GF                     1:36:57 
   16   577 NORA BARRY               33 36 F No    3                                   1:37:22 
   17   606 KAREN DARLING           158 38 F No    3    2147-07HUB                     1:40:13 
   18   633 SHANE BAKER              27 36 F No    2    2145-083P3                     1:42:43 
   19   642 ANGELA POE              531 36 F No    3    414Z-08171                     1:44:22 
   20   650 MARISSA FILIPPO         211 36 F No    3    214N-07EVU                     1:45:34 
   21   730 SANDY BRESSNER           81 39 F No    3                                   1:59:25 
   22   755 BETH PFOHL              525 38 F No    3                                   2:06:50 
   23   778 AMBER RITTER            565 39 F No    3                                   2:16:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   224 ADAM DAWKINS            162 39 M No    1    1640-02A8C                     1:04:32 
    2   271 PAUL READER             545 39 M No    3    214E-07S23                     1:10:32 
    3   287 JEFF OSTERMANN          506 36 M No    1    164F-05TD5                     1:11:48 
    4   311 NATHANIEL DEAN          165 37 M No    3    0645-02GB0                     1:15:10 
    5   317 JAMIE MILLS             454 38 M No    3    214C-02UY5                     1:15:32 
    6   334 ADAM PARKER             517 38 M No    3    2142-02V85                     1:17:41 
    7   336 CHRISTOPHER SIKICH      627 36 M No    3    1640-02AWG                     1:18:12 
    8   351 MARK KOZLOWSKI          357 39 M No    3    214S-07J3C                     1:20:15 
    9   377 PAUL TZUR               692 35 M No    2    214N-067KS                     1:21:58 
   10   393 JOSH GALANTE            222 37 M No    3                                   1:23:23 
   11   408 LONNY BOEKE              64 36 M No    3    214Y-066PM                     1:24:45 
   12   461 DANIEL BUGNER            99 38 M No    3    214R-001GK                     1:29:39 
   13   463 DANA KIRK               345 37 M No    3    1947-029RW                     1:29:41 
   14   538 BEN SPEED               646 38 M No    3                                   1:34:21 
   15   556 GRANT SUTTON            668 39 M No    3    214F-091GB                     1:35:25 
   16   562 BRIAN BRINKS             84 37 M No    3                                   1:35:54 
   17   593 BRYAN KOCH              351 39 M No    3    154U-06N9C                     1:39:13 
   18   629 SCOTT CARR              113 37 M No    3    214N-067V0                     1:42:36 
   19   643 BRAD PARKS              518 37 M No    3    414C-07JDU                     1:44:25 
   20   705 BILL SANTELIK           595 35 M No    2                                   1:53:55 
   21   707 JESSE CZACH             153 39 M No    3    214T-06MYM                     1:53:59 
   22   711 BRUNO LIMA              388 36 M No    3                                   1:54:40 
   23   726 KEVIN BROWNING           94 35 M No    2                                   1:58:03 
   24   767 JOHN HENKEL             279 37 M No    3                                   2:11:08 
   25   775 TREVOR MITCHELL MITCH   456 37 M No    3                                   2:14:38 
   26   786 DREW STRICKER           661 35 M No    2                                   2:40:37 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   316 BRITTA ENGLISH          199 41 F No    3    1640-02BDG                     1:15:26 
    2   335 BETSY MULLINS           472 40 F No    1    154Y-06CBM                     1:17:45 
    3   373 KRISTIN GUTGSELL        252 43 F No    4    164F-05NVP                     1:21:36 
    4   389 CANDACE CHAM            121 41 F No    3    214A-02UKU                     1:23:18 
    5   419 JENNA RUTKOWSKI         585 43 F No    1    214X-091J8                     1:25:58 
    6   473 RENEE LESLIE            381 42 F No    3    1549-0787K                     1:30:24 
    7   487 HEIDI LOECKE            395 42 F No    3    284G-05F8P                     1:31:27 
    8   489 ELIZABETH KOOY          353 43 F No    4    2146-02VBX                     1:31:34 
    9   498 KRISTA CIMILLUCA        125 44 F No    4    2146-0734K                     1:32:03 
   10   539 KERRY THOMSON           683 40 F No    3    164M-07BTM                     1:34:22 
   11   542 MEREDITH WOOD           748 41 F No    3    3048-05RDT                     1:34:29 
   12   553 MARY SCHWARTZ           613 44 F No    4    214Z-05YFM                     1:35:05 
   13   567 JENNIFER TUCK           690 42 F No    3    164S-02HZV                     1:36:23 
   14   623 KAILYN MARRIOTT         418 40 F No    3    214Z-084EE                     1:42:10 
   15   639 MARY BETH BROWN          88 42 F No    3    1640-06NNJ                     1:43:47 
   16   664 KRISTINA MCGANN         435 43 F No    4                                   1:47:30 
   17   670 JENNIFER OLK            502 42 F No    3    194W-05YH9                     1:48:20 
   18   687 TRACY LORD              396 43 F No    4    214X-05YJ8                     1:51:19 
   19   690 STACY CRAWLEY           148 41 F No    3                                   1:51:54 
   20   691 ANDREA BALLARD           28 42 F No    3                                   1:51:54 
   21   693 LAURA STREJC            660 44 F No    4                                   1:52:01 
   22   706 NINA WOLGELENTER        746 43 F No    4    414P-06287                     1:53:58 
   23   751 REBECCA DECABOOTER      167 43 F No    4                                   2:06:18 
   24   764 SARA STABEN             650 43 F No    4    214P-02UTR                     2:09:31 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   245 TONY STEWART            656 40 M No    1    284V-0487Z                     1:06:45 
    2   266 PETER JUIRIS            325 40 M No    3    214B-002A7                     1:10:05 
    3   277 DENNIS MULLINS          471 40 M No    1    154G-06CBJ                     1:10:53 
    4   283 TODD DAWKINS            163 40 M No    1    1642-02A8E                     1:11:25 
    5   285 KIRK NELSON             480 44 M No    1    364P-02KXZ                     1:11:34 
    6   286 SCOTT CARL              108 42 M No    3    214A-0051B                     1:11:38 
    7   293 GREG KRISKO             359 41 M No    1    154J-02ANR                     1:12:31 
    8   297 DAN WENDT               730 41 M No    1    2144-05Y8S                     1:12:49 
    9   299 MATT COWALL             146 43 M No    4    194V-095MA                     1:13:09 
   10   314 MARTIN SPEES            647 44 M No    1    1645-07JTF                     1:15:16 
   11   338 ANDREW WALBERER         714 42 M No    3    214G-005XM                     1:18:23 
   12   345 BARGE BARGWELL           32 44 M No    4                                   1:19:28 
   13   358 SAM WEHRS               722 42 M No    3                                   1:20:42 
   14   366 BYRON DEBORD            166 41 M No    3                                   1:20:56 
   15   387 STEVE BIRD               54 41 M No    3                                   1:23:17 
   16   421 JOHN MORRISON           466 42 M No    3    214Z-02VY1                     1:26:08 
   17   433 DAVID DREITH            187 44 M No    4    1748-05UXJ                     1:26:48 
   18   444 HECTOR BUSTAMANTE       103 43 M No    4                                   1:27:59 
   19   456 ERIK BOELENS             65 44 M No    4                                   1:29:11 
   20   470 MIKE GAMAUF             223 43 M No    4                                   1:30:16 
   21   506 TJ WEIGAND              723 41 M No    3    2142-02UWA                     1:32:17 
   22   510 KB JR VANKULA           700 43 M No    4                                   1:32:27 
   23   512 JEFFREY BERRIDGE         51 44 M No    4    164R-02AFM                     1:32:40 
   24   558 SCOTT MONTGOMERY        460 44 M No    4    164U-06B6C                     1:35:29 
   25   566 MATT ELENTENY           196 43 M No    4                                   1:36:20 
   26   569 GEORGE MILLER           451 40 M No    3    214J-06FUU                     1:36:26 
   27   595 JAES OVERLEY            510 43 M No    4    2848-01NUX                     1:39:26 
   28   596 MICHAEL DE VLIEGER      164 44 M No    4    224H-07C4K                     1:39:37 
   29   605 PETER MARTIN            420 41 M No    3    214B-07KTD                     1:40:10 
   30   628 MICHAEL GERAGHTY        231 43 M No    4                                   1:42:36 
   31   661 SEAN RUSSELL            584 43 M No    4    214X-06U72                     1:46:35 
   32   662 MICHAEL LOSZEWSKI       398 42 M No    3                                   1:47:07 
   33   680 BRIAN CLARK             126 43 M No    4    214M-06NET                     1:50:19 
   34   715 TIMOTHY TOWEY           687 40 M No    3    194T-06G3D                     1:55:43 
   35   736 JEFF FRANCISKI          217 42 M No    3    1640-075TP                     2:00:28 
   36   768 JEFFREY COWEN           147 40 M No    3                                   2:11:21 
   37   769 JON RECANA              546 43 M No    4                                   2:11:33 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   268 SUSIE SHUCK             624 48 F No    1    164X-02AMJ                     1:10:17 
    2   273 KATHLEEN DALY KLINE     155 47 F No    4                                   1:10:38 
    3   290 VICTORIA RIAN           558 48 F No    1    1648-02AD8                     1:12:09 
    4   360 MELODEE NUGENT          491 47 F No    4    204D-01RDA                     1:20:44 
    5   365 MELISSA KERKER          337 49 F No    5    1642-02A9G                     1:20:56 
    6   401 KAREN LUNDGREN          404 49 F No    5    214C-09E7N                     1:23:48 
    7   407 JULIE MAY               425 47 F No    4    4140-06T3A                     1:24:38 
    8   430 JENNIFER ROCKE          571 49 F No    5    324P-031AC                     1:26:41 
    9   436 LOU ANN DIXON           178 46 F No    4    194C-02AXP                     1:27:09 
   10   450 ANDREA MARSH            419 48 F No    4    094X-096K5                     1:28:35 
   11   458 MICHELLE MILNE          455 47 F No    4    2146-06ZNS                     1:29:21 
   12   491 CHRISTY HEMESATH        277 45 F No    4                                   1:31:43 
   13   524 LISA PHILLIPS           527 46 F No    4    164H-07A7S                     1:33:14 
   14   534 ANNE NABHOLZ            475 45 F No    4                                   1:33:45 
   15   571 RYNDY DITMARS           176 48 F No    4                                   1:36:47 
   16   575 NANCY OTT               508 49 F No    5    114B-01JJP                     1:37:14 
   17   658 ELIZABETH SELTZER       618 45 F No    4    214H-02UH2                     1:46:13 
   18   694 MARY OTT                507 46 F No    4    164P-03KM1                     1:52:18 
   19   695 RUTH GILES-OTT          235 45 F No    4    214G-02VKN                     1:52:23 
   20   728 JENNIFER LIND           390 47 F No    4    214Y-02WSC                     1:58:52 
   21   753 JENNIFER STABEN         651 48 F No    4    214N-02UTS                     2:06:40 
   22   771 RUTH BUDDENHAGEN         98 48 F No    4    2144-02WAT                     2:11:54 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   236 AARON GABRIEL           221 48 M No    1    214E-05YE7                     1:05:49 
    2   253 BILLY CORDERO           142 47 M No    1    214C-065ZF                     1:08:08 
    3   255 KURT OELER              497 48 M No    1    384S-03MYC                     1:08:14 
    4   256 JOSEPH NOVOTNY          490 47 M No    4    2147-02X12                     1:08:17 
    5   260 SHAUN MORROW            468 46 M No    1    204K-01RN9                     1:08:57 
    6   282 DICK CLARKE             127 45 M No    4    214A-0059J                     1:11:17 
    7   305 BRUCE HOPSON            292 48 M No    1    224Z-01ND0                     1:13:51 
    8   307 MARTY MORAN             462 47 M No    1    3041-000W1                     1:14:35 
    9   321 CHARLES HURST           300 48 M No    4    1642-02AEM                     1:15:53 
   10   322 JAMES DAMRON            157 45 M No    4    0640-02ZSV                     1:16:11 
   11   332 STEVE ARNOLD             17 49 M No    1    1647-02WG8                     1:17:35 
   12   362 PATRICK DONOVAN         186 47 M No    4    164B-05V11                     1:20:48 
   13   368 PATRICK MC KEEVER       428 47 M No    4    214W-02V8F                     1:20:59 
   14   372 CHRIS WEISS             725 49 M No    5                                   1:21:30 
   15   382 STEVEN BORGER            73 48 M No    4                                   1:22:52 
   16   383 MARK MORRISON           467 48 M No    4    214M-02VCW                     1:23:06 
   17   392 STEVEN KNIPSTEIN        349 49 M No    5    214C-05YPE                     1:23:22 
   18   403 KURT LUNDGREN           403 45 M No    4    214S-02UP1                     1:23:52 
   19   426 JON SHOPE               623 48 M No    4    164W-02AR5                     1:26:33 
   20   431 JOHN BORKOWSKI           75 46 M No    4    2149-02V6U                     1:26:42 
   21   445 BOB GENIS               230 47 M No    4    2144-05F10                     1:28:02 
   22   462 MARCO TONELLI           686 45 M No    4                                   1:29:39 
   23   484 JEFF MCFARLAND          434 47 M No    4    204A-06898                     1:31:08 
   24   492 JEFFREY NARDUCCI        479 46 M No    4    214N-07TWJ                     1:31:43 
   25   504 WILLIAM HUIBREGTSE      297 49 M No    5    164K-05GVZ                     1:32:16 
   26   530 PETER GERNGROSS         232 45 M No    4    2547-06Z0B                     1:33:33 
   27   545 MARK ROYKO              581 49 M No    5    214B-02UYN                     1:34:35 
   28   560 TOM CASHMAN             116 49 M No    5                                   1:35:37 
   29   563 HAL TAYLOR              676 48 M No    4                                   1:36:02 
   30   568 TIMOTHY BROWN            90 49 M No    5    164P-04R2C                     1:36:24 
   31   584 BEN KIEFFER             341 49 M No    5    404U-093DY                     1:37:42 
   32   589 NICK AGNEW                3 47 M No    4                                   1:38:34 
   33   591 MARK WARNSMAN           719 46 M No    4    164W-06USB                     1:38:55 
   34   609 JERRY LOURIGAN          399 49 M No    5    204J-01RD2                     1:40:49 
   35   618 BRADLEY BROWDER          87 45 M No    4    214C-08B0D                     1:41:33 
   36   619 MARK HARTMANN           269 48 M No    4    204B-07MWF                     1:41:35 
   37   620 KYLE HUNNEKE            299 48 M No    4                                   1:41:40 
   38   630 CHRIS HOFFMAN           287 45 M No    4    214J-098YU                     1:42:36 
   39   631 DANIEL HARTER           268 49 M No    5    2141-02WSM                     1:42:39 
   40   638 BRUCE HOPKINS           291 48 M No    4                                   1:43:41 
   41   702 DONALD CARLEY           109 46 M No    4    214M-07GZZ                     1:53:35 
   42   737 THOMAS KIKTA            342 48 M No    4    214S-02VRH                     2:00:50 
   43   756 NIGEL DODDS             180 45 M No    4                                   2:07:00 
   44   757 MICHAEL RUTKOWSKI       586 47 M No    4    214V-06UPK                     2:07:13 
   45   774 WILLIAM GRAY            245 48 M No    4    214U-06R4M                     2:13:25 
   46   783 LELAND WILHOITE (BUTT   737 45 M No    4    164X-091HZ                     2:25:05 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   354 MARCIA CLEVELAND        130 50 F No    5    214C-01S4Y                     1:20:22 
    2   385 SHEILA WROBEL           753 50 F No    5    2944-04D5Z                     1:23:11 
    3   404 LISA BROWN               91 51 F No    5    164G-04R2J                     1:23:57 
    4   455 WENDY QUITASOL          540 52 F No    5    094D-01VMC                     1:29:10 
    5   488 CINDY KLEIZA            348 51 F No    5    2142-097X4                     1:31:28 
    6   535 LIDA KUEHN              361 50 F No    5    214B-02UB1                     1:33:53 
    7   548 KATHY COFFIN-SHEARD     132 50 F No    5    194Y-07U0D                     1:34:49 
    8   552 CARMEN WOLF             744 52 F No    5    4047-07WN4                     1:35:01 
    9   583 MARTHA MARTIN           421 51 F No    5    214P-02UK0                     1:37:41 
   10   603 PEGGY ARMAND             14 51 F No    5    214Y-04U2W                     1:39:56 
   11   604 LORI FRIESNER           219 53 F No    5    1945-028SB                     1:40:10 
   12   624 AUDREY HARBISON         264 51 F No    5    164R-06CHT                     1:42:23 
   13   626 LOUISE LEBOURGEOIS      376 50 F No    5    214V-05GV0                     1:42:30 
   14   646 JERRILYNN BAYLESS        41 52 F No    5    164A-05GJB                     1:45:24 
   15   652 TINA OAKES              493 53 F No    5    164U-02ACZ                     1:45:42 
   16   653 KATHRYN GARNER          226 54 F No    5    164X-06381                     1:45:44 
   17   654 KATHY KADEL             326 50 F No    5    324U-032R3                     1:45:45 
   18   700 TERRIE ALBANO             4 51 F No    5    2148-081K6                     1:53:03 
   19   760 KRISTY JOHNSON          316 52 F No    5                                   2:08:03 
   20   780 JUDY BLAYLOCK            58 50 F No    5    214N-05V6P                     2:21:22 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   240 JIM BARBER               31 54 M No    1    1642-02A7X                     1:06:28 
    2   242 DAVID SIMS              631 51 M No    1    2148-FASTR                     1:06:33 
    3   263 DAVE PUSHKA             539 50 M No    1    214M-02W96                     1:09:24 
    4   289 CHARLES GROEN           249 54 M No    1    214G-02UBZ                     1:12:04 
    5   295 JOHN BECKER              44 50 M No    1    164H-03BC7                     1:12:38 
    6   300 DAVID WHELCHEL          735 52 M No    5    2140-08DXW                     1:13:22 
    7   315 DAVID ACHTEMEIER          1 54 M No    5    194X-02980                     1:15:23 
    8   320 TED SOLTYS              644 54 M No    1    214T-02V3E                     1:15:50 
    9   339 BOB VEAR                702 52 M No    5    214K-05GP2                     1:18:24 
   10   342 JAMES JENSEN            311 53 M No    5    114N-04UUH                     1:18:33 
   11   364 JEFFREY CASHMAN         117 51 M No    5    454C-04EBN                     1:20:54 
   12   379 JUSTIN DENNIS           170 52 M No    5    2240-07F8Z                     1:22:31 
   13   386 SHAWN BLATT              57 50 M No    5    1746-06FR6                     1:23:11 
   14   400 PAUL MORAN              464 51 M No    5    214A-02UGR                     1:23:38 
   15   414 LEE FRANCIS             216 53 M No    5    214Z-06850                     1:25:17 
   16   415 JOHN PRATT              537 51 M No    5    214R-02V62                     1:25:24 
   17   425 DAVID MCKEON            440 50 M No    5    214K-02X54                     1:26:25 
   18   428 THOMAS CASAVANT         115 54 M No    5    404T-0708W                     1:26:35 
   19   441 PAUL HULSEMAN           298 54 M No    5    214S-02X4Z                     1:27:37 
   20   448 SCOTT REEVES            550 54 M No    5    214A-02UY3                     1:28:10 
   21   451 MJ JOHNSON              315 51 M No    5    214E-0729F                     1:28:35 
   22   482 E. DAVID HOSKINS        293 53 M No    5    094Y-CHRM1                     1:30:58 
   23   490 MICHAEL ROBIE           569 54 M No    5    214M-02UDW                     1:31:41 
   24   495 JEFF VICKERS            705 51 M No    5    164A-076BK                     1:31:51 
   25   513 JOHN RICHARDSON         560 52 M No    5    164C-0656E                     1:32:44 
   26   517 PAUL SCHRIEFER          607 50 M No    5    454F-01TVU                     1:32:53 
   27   529 DAN HONIOUS             290 54 M No    5    2242-069FX                     1:33:27 
   28   544 MATTHEW NORA            489 54 M No    5    214D-0876T                     1:34:34 
   29   547 MITCH CARTER            114 50 M No    5    204H-097XA                     1:34:45 
   30   554 BILL POWELL             536 52 M No    5    214E-07ZNE                     1:35:11 
   31   574 SCOTT WORKMAN           750 51 M No    5    164K-080EN                     1:37:10 
   32   601 HARVEY JOHNSON          317 54 M No    5                                   1:39:53 
   33   610 RANDY MCCLARY           430 50 M No    5    194B-04467                     1:40:52 
   34   627 FRANK SCHIMMEL          602 51 M No    5    214X-082H5                     1:42:30 
   35   655 ORPHIELD GILBERTSON     234 54 M No    5    214D-097YH                     1:45:58 
   36   666 GARY COHEN              133 53 M No    5                                   1:47:53 
   37   677 BOB JACOBY              307 50 M No    5                                   1:50:07 
   38   689 DAVID KRATZENBERG       358 50 M No    5                                   1:51:48 
   39   708 CHRISTOPHER HUGHES      296 53 M No    5    224X-06Z7S                     1:54:00 
   40   735 DAVID ANDERSON           11 51 M No    5    2140-02UU6                     2:00:00 
   41   748 NOAH SILVERSTEIN        628 53 M No    5    214E-05EF9                     2:05:08 
   42   763 MICHAEL BRIEN            83 50 M No    5    204D-01RXV                     2:09:23 
   43   765 GREGORY ARMAND           15 51 M No    5    214G-05XFK                     2:09:36 
   44   772 MICHAEL WALLOCK         717 54 M No    5    2149-0822P                     2:12:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   565 LORI WHEELES            734 56 F No    6    214B-02UV1                     1:36:13 
    2   580 KATHY GUINN             251 59 F No    6    3848-03SUW                     1:37:29 
    3   581 LYNN BLUE                62 56 F No    6    1645-02AUJ                     1:37:33 
    4   613 PAM BECK                 43 57 F No    6    184E-01PP6                     1:41:09 
    5   674 DEBBIE GORTOWSKI        242 57 F No    6    214V-02UNY                     1:49:07 
    6   709 KAREN HAND              263 55 F No    5    2247-02VGB                     1:54:25 
    7   712 JAN JOHNSON             319 59 F No    6    164T-02A9C                     1:55:11 
    8   738 MARY MARNELL            417 57 F No    6    3843-02V2W                     2:00:56 
    9   743 EVELYN MCGOWAN          437 55 F No    5    2145-0697Z                     2:03:21 
   10   745 JUDITH WIVELL           742 57 F No    6    214Y-02V5V                     2:04:03 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   306 MARK SPRATT             648 58 M No    6    444D-02AMM                     1:14:29 
    2   308 CHRIS LAYTON            375 55 M No    5    214Y-02VAE                     1:14:36 
    3   313 RON HAMILTON            258 58 M No    1    4448-08CJ0                     1:15:14 
    4   324 CHUCK BEATTY             42 55 M No    5    1845-085KM                     1:16:16 
    5   380 RUSSELL CURRY           842 55 M No    8    214V-02X6X                     1:22:31 
    6   398 STEVE LENTZ             380 57 M No    6    404J-01MJH                     1:23:34 
    7   406 MONTY BAUER              38 58 M No    6    214N-02VS5                     1:24:31 
    8   409 DOUGLAS MC CONNELL      427 56 M No    6    2149-02VN9                     1:24:54 
    9   412 BOB DICKSON             174 59 M No    6    1643-02A8F                     1:25:11 
   10   427 RON CHLASTA             123 57 M No    6    154M-021KC                     1:26:35 
   11   440 BILL LEE                377 57 M No    6                                   1:27:34 
   12   452 JON OLBUM               499 57 M No    6    114G-068AU                     1:28:50 
   13   480 GLENN ROLBIECKI         577 56 M No    6    2143-02USR                     1:30:45 
   14   483 CARL BAILEY              25 55 M No    5    224M-07DJE                     1:31:02 
   15   499 THOMAS CLUNE            131 55 M No    5    214D-02X4W                     1:32:06 
   16   527 ROBERT VINKE            706 59 M No    6                                   1:33:24 
   17   590 JEFF MACKWOOD           410 55 M No    5                                   1:38:47 
   18   632 TIM SHEKLETON           622 56 M No    6    214W-07GHS                     1:42:43 
   19   641 KENT KIRK               346 59 M No    6    2147-02UN7                     1:44:21 
   20   645 PAUL STALTER            652 58 M No    6    214E-02X5X                     1:45:10 
   21   665 PETE SIMON              630 57 M No    6    1945-0298B                     1:47:33 
   22   669 JAKE JACOBSEN           306 55 M No    5    214Y-060FJ                     1:48:06 
   23   725 CRAIG NEWKIRK           482 56 M No    6    164A-04PZ3                     1:58:00 
   24   734 STEFAN BORGES            74 59 M No    6                                   1:59:58 
   25   742 JOHN GARNER             227 56 M No    6    144B-097BS                     2:02:51 
   26   750 JOE DONNELLY            184 58 M No    6    214W-07XKY                     2:06:15 
   27   754 ROSS BOGUE               66 57 M No    6    214U-02X3A                     2:06:50 
   28   758 PATRICK NUNAN           492 56 M No    6    174Y-01U6C                     2:07:40 
   29   770 JOHN BANAS               30 59 M No    6                                   2:11:49 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   612 LAURIE TANIMURA         674 62 F No    6    214Z-02UEJ                     1:41:06 
    2   779 NANCY ROBB              567 62 F No    6    214H-091PT                     2:19:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   294 MIKE MCGOWAN            438 61 M No    6    214T-0624V                     1:12:32 
    2   346 TOM CARPENTER           112 61 M No    6    214J-02UVX                     1:19:33 
    3   424 JEFFREY BLUMENTHAL       63 60 M No    6    214E-02URG                     1:26:24 
    4   435 CRAIG STEVENS           655 61 M No    6    084Y-021YF                     1:27:07 
    5   522 TERRENCE LAUGHLIN       372 63 M No    6    034B-02XAC                     1:33:03 
    6   564 JAMES FIELDHOUSE        209 62 M No    6    2147-02UCF                     1:36:02 
    7   585 CARL MILLHOLLAND        452 61 M No    6    2047-0721K                     1:37:54 
    8   611 ED STRIEGEL             662 61 M No    6    214A-06G1P                     1:41:06 
    9   675 MIKE BAILEY              26 60 M No    6    2148-02VNT                     1:49:21 
   10   684 JOHN ROBB               568 63 M No    6    214Z-091PV                     1:50:44 
   11   699 ELLIOT ROCKLER          572 63 M No    6    1040-036JJ                     1:52:48 
   12   704 MAURICE THOMPSON        682 60 M No    6    164K-05PFF                     1:53:48 
   13   719 BRIAN MENDIS            445 60 M No    6                                   1:56:26 
   14   729 MIKE DALEY              154 64 M No    6    1944-01RCG                     1:59:13 
   15   733 LES INCH                302 63 M No    6    214H-05Y1K                     1:59:50 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   319 GEORGE WENDT            731 66 M No    1    214K-02UXX                     1:15:41 
    2   439 MICHAEL RYAN            589 65 M No    6                                   1:27:33 
    3   523 LENNART LARSSON         369 65 M No    6                                   1:33:04 
    4   573 DOUGLAS TELLINGHUISEN   677 69 M No    6    214D-02UMC                     1:37:03 
    5   608 CLAY KOLAR              352 65 M No    6    224N-02V5Y                     1:40:37 
    6   685 MICHAEL BASS             34 66 M No    6    214A-02VC1                     1:51:04 
    7   714 TOM MAUDE               424 65 M No    6    2145-06A3U                     1:55:36 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 
    1   555 CHARLIE LEE             378 70 M No    6    164Y-02AHE                     1:35:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All Name                  No.   Ag S Wetsu Wave Usms No.                       Time       
===== ===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==== ============================== =======