Page 1
                       -------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

                   2ND ANNUAL BERRIEN COUNTY STRONG 5K MEMORIAL RUN/WALK
                                   ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
                                SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   418 Pam Behm               57   F Niles           MI   40:03   39:54 12:51 
    2   327 Deniece Fisher         50   F Saint Joseph    MI   43:39   43:22 13:58 
    3   383 Yolanda Suarez         64   F Portage         IN   45:19   45:01 14:30 
    4   377 Amber Smit             40   F St. Joseph      MI   46:21   45:42 14:43 
    5   366 Valerie Newman         55   F Eau Claire      MI   47:40   47:07 15:10 
    6   408 Sue Bell               67   F Niles           MI   48:33   48:08 15:30 
    7   398 Cheryl Moeslein        57   F St. Joseph      MI   49:54   49:25 15:55 
    8   399 Jeff Moeslein          57   M St. Joseph      MI   49:54   49:27 15:55 
    9   405 James Thomsen          47   M Benton Harbor   MI   49:55   49:27 15:55 
   10   406 Julie Thomsen          47   F Benton Harbor   MI   49:56   49:28 15:56 
   11   320 Vincent Doneruse       19   M Coloma          MI   49:51   49:31 15:57 
   12   319 Gwen Doneruse          49   F Coloma          MI   49:52   49:33 15:57 
   13   381 Gabriella Smit         10   F St. Joseph      MI   52:16   51:35 16:36 
   14   386 Ted Tomaszewski        53   M Stevensville    MI   51:59   51:35 16:37 
   15   385 Cheryl Tomaszewski     52   F Stevensville    MI   52:00   51:36 16:37 
   16   379 Brian Smit             45   M St. Joseph      MI   52:18   51:39 16:38 
   17   378 Anthony Smit            8   M St. Joseph      MI   52:18   51:40 16:38 
   18   373 Autumn Schmaltz        51   F Coloma          MI   53:15   52:48 17:00 
   19   382 Heather Sorensen       39   F St. Joseph      MI   53:14   52:49 17:00 
   20   387 Nancy Vonkoenig        55   F Eau Claire      MI   54:49   54:16 17:28 
   21   358 Nathan Malich           8   M St. Joseph      MI   55:33   55:07 17:45 
   22   357 Deborah Malich         42   F St. Joseph      MI   55:34   55:11 17:46 
   23   360 Herman Mattson         49   M Benton Harbor   MI   55:42   55:22 17:50 
   24   359 Lisa Mattson           47   F Benton Harbor   MI   55:42   55:22 17:50 
   25   348 Jami Jacobs            40   F Coloma          MI   56:18   55:54 18:00 
   26   331 Vicky Francis          61   F Benton Harbor   MI   56:33   56:04 18:03 
   27   375 Elizabeth Seppala      49   F Battle Creek    MI   56:41   56:13 18:06 
   28   345 William Harte          48   M Baroda          MI   57:08   56:37 18:14 
   29   330 Joe Fletcher           39   M Watervliet      MI   58:42   58:05 18:42 
   30   315 Mike Carmichael        69   M St. Joseph      MI   58:48   58:13 18:45 
   31   301 Daniel Acker           18   M St.  Joseph     MI   59:17   58:38 18:53 
   32   372 Scott Risk             53   M Saint Joseph    MI   59:16   58:39 18:53 
   33   407 Veronica Van Antwerp   29   F Dowagiac        MI   59:12   58:42 18:54 
   34   397 Sandra Kopach          51   F Saint Joseph    MI   59:12   58:42 18:54 
   35   422 Cadie Baugher          27   F Benton Harbor   MI 1:00:01   59:10 19:03 
   36   306 Benjammin Babcock      21   M Saint Joseph    MI 1:01:11 1:00:21 19:26 
   37   302 Lynda Acker            47   F St.  Joseph     MI 1:01:13 1:00:24 19:27 
   38   411 Karen Zangaro          59   F Stevensville    MI 1:00:59 1:00:32 19:29 
   39   351 Sarah Knapp            40   F St. Joseph      MI 1:00:55 1:00:34 19:30 
   40   371 Kimberly Risk          50   F Saint Joseph    MI 1:01:14 1:00:36 19:31 
   41   350 Phoebe Knapp            8   F St. Joseph      MI 1:00:55 1:00:36 19:31 
   42   390 Stephanie Watkins      27   F Saint Joseph    MI 1:03:30 1:02:44 20:12 
   43   352 Lisa Kuntz             49   F Eau Claire      MI 1:03:13 1:02:58 20:16 
   44   389 Tiffany Warren         25   F Eau Claire      MI 1:03:16 1:03:01 20:17 
   45   304 Cassandra Adams        28   F Eau Claire      MI 1:03:16 1:03:02 20:18 
   46   384 Megan Tacey            30   F Berrien Spring  MI 1:04:02 1:03:15 20:22 
   47   362 Mike McNabnay          64   M Hartford        MI 1:05:52 1:05:21 21:02 
   48   313 Mary Carlson           60   F Hartford        MI 1:05:51 1:05:21 21:02 
   49   349 Kathy Noah             54   F St. Joseph      MI 1:05:37 1:05:21 21:02 
   50   374 Cyndi Schrul           58   F St. Joseph      MI 1:05:37 1:05:22 21:03 

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


                                                                                      Page 2
                       -------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

                   2ND ANNUAL BERRIEN COUNTY STRONG 5K MEMORIAL RUN/WALK
                                   ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
                                SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
   51   314 Randy Carlson          59   M Hartford        MI 1:05:57 1:05:22 21:03 
   52   376 Scott Seppala          50   M Battle Creek    MI 1:05:53 1:05:27 21:04 

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------