Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Berrien County Strong 5K Memorial Run/Walk

Sun Sep 10, 2017

St. Joseph, MI

                                                                                      Page 1
                       -------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

                   2ND ANNUAL BERRIEN COUNTY STRONG 5K MEMORIAL RUN/WALK
                                   ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
                                SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City            St Gun Tm  Tag Tm  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   356 Jj Lopez-Testini       19   M Saint Joseph    MI   20:53   20:52  6:43 
    2   402 Joshua Rose            37   M Benton Harbor   MI   22:11   22:10  7:08 
    3   410 Micah Dock              9   M Middleville     MI   24:37   24:36  7:56 
    4   311 John Berndt            49   M Stevensville    MI   25:04   25:00  8:03 
    5   419 Alan Stockdalr         54   M Coloma          MI   25:09   25:02  8:04 
    6   361 Jill McNabnay          36   F Hartford        MI   25:30   25:26  8:11 
    7   404 Kameron Stortz         23   M Saint Joseph    MI   25:30   25:27  8:12 
    8   323 Rachel Everett         46   F Buchanan        MI   26:48   26:42  8:36 
    9   333 Krista Greaves         44   F Niles           MI   26:47   26:44  8:36 
   10   335 Brian Hanna            41   M St. Joseph      MI   27:20   27:18  8:47 
   11   326 Randy Fielder          66   M Kalamazoo       MI   28:34   27:29  8:51 
   12   413 Allison Glendening     11   F St.  Joseph     MI   28:43   28:37  9:13 
   13   412 Amber Glendening       41   F St.  Joseph     MI   28:49   28:43  9:15 
   14   420 Gabriel Hernandez      29   M Berrien Springs MI   28:52   28:51  9:17 
   15   317 Amy Chatterson         47   F Middleville     MI   28:57   28:54  9:18 
   16   347 Donna Hill             55   F St Joseph       MI   29:16   29:14  9:25 
   17   336 Daniel Hart            60   M Benton Harbor   MI   30:22   30:14  9:44 
   18   365 Holly Morey            36   F Saint Joseph    MI   31:28   31:20 10:06 
   19   421 Brianne Vanhekken      37   F St.  Joseph     MI   31:57   31:50 10:15 
   20   316 Sarah Chaffee          36   F Berrien Springs MI   32:50   32:43 10:32 
   21   310 Mike Bell              39   M Berrien Springs MI   32:50   32:43 10:32 
   22   424 Sonia Komdeur          12   F St.  Joseph     MI   32:47   32:46 10:33 
   23   423 Paul Komdeur           42   M St.  Joseph     MI   32:48   32:47 10:33 
   24   318 Sara De Went           50   F Middleville     MI   34:31   34:28 11:06 
   25   400 Bennett Moore          25   M Saint Joseph    MI   35:17   35:15 11:21 
   26   409 Justin Davis            9   M Bridgman        MI   35:16   35:16 11:21 
   27   368 Walter Pascal          74   M South Haven     MI   36:04   36:02 11:36 
   28   403 Colene Rose            42   F Benton Harbor   MI   36:42   36:37 11:47 
   29   415 Kathy Dideriksen       40   F Lawton          MI   37:23   37:16 12:00 
   30   414 Noah Dideriksen         9   M Lawton          MI   37:23   37:17 12:00 
   31   355 Maryann Leneway        48   F Niles           MI   37:59   37:55 12:13 
   32   388 Tricia Walters         44   F Niles           MI   37:59   37:55 12:13 
   33   416 Willis Worick          77   M Stevensville    MI   38:27   38:18 12:20 
   34   328 Claire Fletcher         7   F Watervliet      MI   39:32   39:27 12:42 
   35   329 Denise Fletcher        32   F Watervliet      MI   39:31   39:27 12:42 
   36   312 Katie Boyer            37   F Stevensville    MI   39:57   39:41 12:47 
   37   308 Camden Beilman          6   M Stevensville    MI   40:23   40:12 12:57 
   38   309 Matthew Beilman        35   M Stevensville    MI   40:23   40:13 12:57 
   39   305 Sheryl Adinolfi        41   F Stevensville    MI   44:30   44:21 14:17 
   40   396 Khalil Berry           22   M Saint Joseph    MI   47:29   47:26 15:16 
   41   346 Jennifer Hartman       47   F Benton Harbor   MI   51:42   51:34 16:36 
   42   364 Heather Milhollin      33   F Kalamazoo       MI   51:42   51:35 16:36 
   43   363 Chris Milhollin        34   M Kalamazoo       MI   51:45   51:37 16:37 
   44   337 Alissa Harte           10   F Baroda          MI   57:32   57:00 18:21 
   45   341 Elaine Harte           37   F Baroda          MI   57:33   57:02 18:22 
   46   367 Casey Page             26   F Dowagiac        MI   59:54   59:01 19:00 
   47   369 Heather Perez          33   F Stevensville    MI   59:54   59:03 19:01 
   48   417 Aj Dock                 7   M Middleville     MI 1:00:59 1:00:58 19:38 

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------