« 2007
/
 
Bayou City Classic 10K
/


Issue With Your Result?
Bayou City Classic
March 10, 2007
Houston, TX
10K
USATF certified course



Overall Female Open Winners
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Andreina Byrd          Lambsheim          28    20      35:30.0     35:32.0      0:01.9    5:44/M
    2    Dawn Domaschk          San Antonio  TX    26    40      37:35.3     37:38.2      0:02.9    6:04/M
    3    Autumn Ray             Galveston  TX      27    49      38:43.6     38:48.8      0:05.1    6:15/M


Female 14 and under 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Emily Jensen           The Woodlands  TX  13   107      41:57.4     42:04.7      0:07.2    6:46/M
    2    Bethan Morgans         The Woodlands  TX  14   232      47:15.6     47:22.8      0:07.2    7:37/M
    3    Katie Jensen           The Woodlands  TX  12   233      47:16.7     47:24.0      0:07.2    7:37/M
    4    Jasmine Alzate         Houston  TX        14   264      48:17.8     48:31.1      0:13.2    7:47/M
    5    Andriana Zarate        Houston  TX        13   904    1:05:18.8   1:06:08.5      0:49.6   10:32/M
    6    Chelsea Rake           Webster  TX        14   982    1:07:29.4   1:08:42.0      1:12.6   10:53/M
    7    Isabella Burleson      Sugar Land  TX     8   1241    1:19:26.9   1:20:45.8      1:18.8   12:49/M


Female 15 to 19 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Sara Collazos          Houston  TX        17   173      45:00.5     45:08.1      0:07.6    7:15/M
    2    Julia Reagan           Sugar Land  TX     16   391      50:45.9     52:13.8      1:27.8    8:11/M
    3    Kayla McGuinness       Houston  TX        18   445      53:38.6     53:50.1      0:11.4    8:39/M
    4    Marcela Herrera        Cypress  TX        19   622      57:11.2     57:44.5      0:33.3    9:13/M
    5    Kathy Duecker          Sugar Land  TX     16   918    1:05:55.3   1:06:27.3      0:32.0   10:38/M
    6    Greer Sims             Cypress  TX        19   969    1:07:20.9   1:08:19.2      0:58.3   10:52/M
    7    Leah Robbins           Houston  TX        18  1050    1:10:19.8   1:11:07.5      0:47.6   11:20/M
    8    Ingrid Woikey          Katy  TX           18  1064    1:10:42.0   1:11:44.3      1:02.3   11:24/M
    9    Sarah Fernandez        Houston  TX        16  1077    1:11:17.8   1:12:14.1      0:56.2   11:30/M
   10    Samantha Zarate        Houston  TX        15  1200    1:16:33.9   1:17:23.6      0:49.7   12:21/M
   11    Lindsey Venable        Lake Jackson  TX   18  1284    1:24:42.9   1:26:16.3      1:33.4   13:40/M
   12    Margaret Terrell       Houston  TX        19  1319    1:29:32.6   1:30:33.5      1:00.8   14:26/M


Female 20 to 24 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Molly Thibault         Houston  TX        23   144      43:51.7     44:09.4      0:17.6    7:04/M
    2    Amanda Britnell        Orange  TX         24   176      45:07.1     45:11.8      0:04.7    7:17/M
    3    Heather Johnson        Katy  TX           24   210      46:31.0     46:49.0      0:17.9    7:30/M
    4    Leah Bayne             Houston  TX        23   231      46:51.7     47:21.0      0:29.3    7:33/M
    5    Maria Esselborn        Spring  TX         24   357      51:06.6     51:16.9      0:10.3    8:15/M
    6    Loni Martinez          Houston  TX        21   360      50:56.2     51:24.2      0:28.0    8:13/M
    7    Lindsay Diehl          Humble  TX         22   404      52:18.7     52:34.3      0:15.5    8:26/M
    8    Meredith MacLaine      Houston  TX        24   446      53:41.4     53:50.5      0:09.1    8:40/M
    9    Lauren Foster          Humble  TX         22   487      54:28.9     54:45.0      0:16.1    8:47/M
   10    Angie McDonald         Houston  TX        24   541      54:54.2     56:11.3      1:17.0    8:51/M
   11    Tanya Broholm          Sugar Land  TX     20   545      56:13.9     56:16.4      0:02.5    9:04/M
   12    Grace Hill             Houston  TX        24   585      56:23.9     57:16.9      0:52.9    9:06/M
   13    Cassidy Coon           Houston  TX        23   590      56:32.8     57:18.8      0:46.0    9:07/M
   14    Alvine Ayim            Sugarland  TX      24   604      57:02.5     57:34.6      0:32.1    9:12/M
   15    Abiola Farinde         Houston  TX        22   605      57:02.5     57:34.8      0:32.2    9:12/M
   16    Taryn Maxwell          Houston  TX        24   606      56:58.6     57:35.6      0:36.9    9:11/M
   17    Tracy Housson          Houston  TX        22   607      56:33.6     57:36.3      1:02.7    9:07/M
   18    Lindsay Fritz          Houston  TX        23   640      57:23.6     58:22.3      0:58.6    9:15/M
   19    Emily Jackson          The Colony  TX     23   688      58:37.5     59:24.1      0:46.6    9:27/M
   20    Audrey Nath            Houston  TX        24   733      59:57.2   1:00:42.4      0:45.2    9:40/M
   21    Jennifer Bachand       Houston  TX        22   776    1:01:11.3   1:02:00.8      0:49.5    9:52/M
   22    Nicole Knox            Deer Park  TX      22   790    1:00:51.6   1:02:18.5      1:26.9    9:49/M
   23    Anna Haws              Allen  TX          20   818    1:01:43.3   1:02:58.0      1:14.7    9:57/M
   24    Che Acord              Manvel  TX         23   879    1:04:36.0   1:05:08.3      0:32.2   10:25/M
   25    Lacey Dalcour          Houston  TX        23   889    1:05:11.3   1:05:28.7      0:17.4   10:31/M
   26    Paula Regan            Houston  TX        24   901    1:05:20.2   1:06:07.3      0:47.1   10:32/M
   27    Miranda Maddox         Houston  TX        23   902    1:04:57.6   1:06:08.2      1:10.6   10:29/M
   28    Katie Garner           Pearland  TX       24   921    1:05:48.1   1:06:34.6      0:46.5   10:37/M
   29    Rebeca Moreno          Houston  TX        24   923    1:06:11.2   1:06:40.9      0:29.6   10:40/M
   30    Summer Heath           Webster  TX        24   954    1:06:21.3   1:07:46.0      1:24.7   10:42/M
   31    Jessica Keller         Kingwood  TX       22   986    1:08:10.3   1:08:52.5      0:42.1   11:00/M
   32    Stefanie Taylor        Houston  TX        23  1059    1:10:57.5   1:11:35.4      0:37.9   11:27/M
   33    Tracy Bush             Houston  TX        22  1089    1:11:45.6   1:12:41.2      0:55.6   11:34/M
   34    Karee Byrd             Houston  TX        20  1167    1:14:56.3   1:15:58.0      1:01.6   12:05/M
   35    Veronica Peterson      Houston  TX        22  1179    1:15:29.9   1:16:50.2      1:20.2   12:10/M
   36    Crystal Klonek         Houston  TX        22  1180    1:15:29.5   1:16:50.3      1:20.8   12:10/M
   37    Brenda Sesniak         Houston  TX        24  1185    1:15:26.4   1:16:52.2      1:25.7   12:10/M
   38    Melissa Smith          Houston  TX        21  1194    1:16:32.3   1:17:10.6      0:38.3   12:21/M
   39    Vi Tran                Houston  TX        24  1210    1:17:05.9   1:17:40.2      0:34.3   12:26/M
   40    Ashley Culotta         Houston  TX        23  1211    1:17:26.2   1:17:47.0      0:20.8   12:29/M
   41    Amber Zientek          Cypress  TX        23  1224    1:18:28.8   1:19:12.8      0:44.0   12:39/M
   42    Laury Ifrah            Houston  TX        23  1280    1:25:24.2   1:26:08.7      0:44.5   13:46/M
   43    Erika Rodriguez        Houston  TX        22  1317    1:29:29.4   1:30:33.3      1:03.8   14:26/M


Female 25 to 29 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jackie Miller          Houston  TX        26    57      39:26.1     39:26.1                6:22/M
    2    Anna Hern              Friendswood  TX    26   127      43:20.1     43:22.9      0:02.8    6:59/M
    3    Rebecca Foster         Houston  TX        28   171      44:56.3     45:04.3      0:08.0    7:15/M
    4    Laura Crochet          Houston  TX        28   178      45:07.5     45:18.1      0:10.6    7:17/M
    5    Vanessa McGovern       Houston  TX        25   204      46:22.6     46:29.5      0:06.9    7:29/M
    6    Rebekah White          Sugar Land  TX     25   260      48:22.7     48:22.7                7:48/M
    7    Kristina Pruneda       Channelview  TX    29   286      49:13.8     49:43.4      0:29.5    7:56/M
    8    Kelly Allen            Houston  TX        26   308      50:00.6     50:22.5      0:21.9    8:04/M
    9    Crissa Wagner          Houston  TX        26   312      50:05.4     50:26.1      0:20.6    8:05/M
   10    Amber Spurlock         Galveston  TX      27   313      50:18.1     50:27.3      0:09.2    8:07/M
   11    Jennifer Johns         Spring  TX         25   347      50:42.6     51:07.2      0:24.5    8:11/M
   12    Heather McKeon         Deer Park  TX      28   356      50:16.8     51:16.5      0:59.6    8:06/M
   13    Cynthia May            Houston  TX        25   379      51:40.5     51:57.5      0:17.0    8:20/M
   14    Amy Degeest            Houston  TX        26   384      51:45.5     52:05.6      0:20.0    8:21/M
   15    Barbara Duffey         Houston  TX        27   395      51:59.5     52:17.6      0:18.0    8:23/M
   16    Michelle Williams      Houston  TX        29   402      52:03.5     52:24.1      0:20.6    8:24/M
   17    Julie Hancock          Cypress  TX        27   403      52:02.9     52:28.3      0:25.4    8:24/M
   18    Jennifer Brogan        Seabrook  TX       25   504      55:05.1     55:23.8      0:18.7    8:53/M
   19    Laura Dougherty        Houston  TX        27   522      55:11.0     55:41.7      0:30.7    8:54/M
   20    Marigold Banes         Houston  TX        28   563      56:20.6     56:43.4      0:22.8    9:05/M
   21    Shaghayegh Farkooshi   Katy  TX           26   574      56:27.1     57:02.8      0:35.7    9:06/M
   22    Carrie Arnett          Houston  TX        29   584      56:46.2     57:16.6      0:30.4    9:09/M
   23    Angela Mia Okeke       Spring  TX         26   630      57:12.4     57:55.8      0:43.4    9:14/M
   24    Amanda Halverson       Houston  TX        26   634      57:11.7     57:58.9      0:47.1    9:13/M
   25    Brittany Supernaw      Houston  TX        25   638      58:14.7     58:20.6      0:05.8    9:24/M
   26    Shelley Goolsby        Pearland  TX       28   650      57:49.7     58:31.2      0:41.5    9:20/M
   27    Joanie Esparza         Pearland  TX       27   658      57:52.1     58:39.2      0:47.0    9:20/M
   28    Kathryn Sawyer         Houston  TX        25   670      58:19.5     59:00.7      0:41.2    9:24/M
   29    Brooke Massie          Spring  TX         26   692      58:57.4     59:29.8      0:32.4    9:30/M
   30    Allison Proch          Houston  TX        27   698      58:32.4     59:42.4      1:10.0    9:26/M
   31    Jill Berry             Houston  TX        26   699      59:01.4     59:43.3      0:41.9    9:31/M
   32    Trisha Wheeler         Pearland  TX       27   705      59:46.4     59:54.6      0:08.2    9:38/M
   33    Grace Liang            Houston  TX        25   720      58:51.6   1:00:20.9      1:29.3    9:30/M
   34    Aimee Morgan           Houston  TX        25   722      59:39.3   1:00:24.6      0:45.2    9:37/M
   35    Melissa Hammit         Houston  TX        26   748    1:00:52.7   1:01:13.0      0:20.3    9:49/M
   36    Ann Binion             Houston  TX        29   775    1:00:30.8   1:02:00.3      1:29.4    9:45/M
   37    Leah Keinroth          Spring  TX         28   800    1:02:04.5   1:02:29.4      0:24.9   10:01/M
   38    Jessica Chisholm       Houston  TX        25   819    1:02:26.8   1:02:58.6      0:31.7   10:04/M
   39    Courtney Rees          Houston  TX        29   823    1:02:34.5   1:03:04.2      0:29.7   10:05/M
   40    Melanie Creel          Austin  TX         25   835    1:01:52.6   1:03:27.7      1:35.0    9:59/M
   41    Kirsten Kluepfel       Sugar Land  TX     26   836    1:02:57.6   1:03:30.4      0:32.8   10:09/M
   42    Hillarie Forister      Katy  TX           27   843    1:03:03.0   1:03:46.2      0:43.1   10:10/M
   43    Natalie Taylor         Houston  TX        27   847    1:03:37.1   1:03:59.1      0:22.0   10:16/M
   44    Ha Nguyen              Houston  TX        28   869    1:04:22.2   1:04:48.7      0:26.4   10:23/M
   45    Ana Belen Sanz FernandeThe Woodlands  TX  28   870    1:04:42.5   1:04:49.7      0:07.2   10:26/M
   46    Gladis Oviedo          Houston  TX        29   871    1:04:19.7   1:04:50.3      0:30.6   10:22/M
   47    Suhail Vargas          Humble  TX         25   883    1:04:21.6   1:05:14.2      0:52.5   10:23/M
   48    Dorian Geraci          Houston  TX        26   897    1:05:36.9   1:05:57.9      0:20.9   10:35/M
   49    Shawna Heflin          Houston  TX        26   900    1:04:52.4   1:06:06.6      1:14.2   10:28/M
   50    Elizabeth Lange        The Woodlands  TX  29   905    1:05:20.0   1:06:10.5      0:50.5   10:32/M
   51    Jennifer Robinett      Houston  TX        29   906    1:04:44.6   1:06:13.9      1:29.3   10:26/M
   52    Marcia Brittain        Houston  TX        28   909    1:05:02.1   1:06:16.5      1:14.4   10:29/M
   53    Jenifer Skrocki        Dickinson  TX      29   913    1:05:53.5   1:06:18.4      0:24.8   10:38/M
   54    Michelle Dinges        Sugar Land  TX     26   925    1:05:38.1   1:06:46.5      1:08.3   10:35/M
   55    Monica Rodriguez       Houston  TX        26   932    1:06:25.5   1:06:56.1      0:30.6   10:43/M
   56    Christa Clark          Houston  TX        27   947    1:07:29.6   1:07:38.9      0:09.3   10:53/M
   57    Brenda Clark           Houston  TX        27   948    1:07:29.7   1:07:39.4      0:09.7   10:53/M
   58    Jennifer Walker        Kingwood  TX       29   950    1:07:08.4   1:07:42.1      0:33.7   10:50/M
   59    Lisa Moore             Kingwood  TX       27   978    1:07:55.9   1:08:36.9      0:41.0   10:57/M
   60    Caroline Kostak        Clear Lake Shores  29  1005    1:08:25.8   1:09:09.2      0:43.4   11:02/M
   61    Dana Thomas            Houston  TX        26  1034    1:09:01.5   1:10:18.4      1:16.9   11:08/M
   62    Laura Marin            Cypress  TX        25  1038    1:09:52.0   1:10:25.4      0:33.4   11:16/M
   63    Kelly Ripley           Houston  TX        27  1049    1:10:11.5   1:11:01.1      0:49.6   11:19/M
   64    Stacy Stepler          Houston  TX        28  1065    1:11:20.6   1:11:48.7      0:28.1   11:30/M
   65    Lacy Egbert            Spring  TX         27  1071    1:10:31.9   1:11:57.7      1:25.7   11:22/M
   66    Valerie Jalufka        Houston  TX        29  1105    1:12:40.5   1:13:01.7      0:21.2   11:43/M
   67    Leah Luedeker          Richmond  TX       27  1106    1:11:34.0   1:13:04.4      1:30.3   11:33/M
   68    Melissa Jenkins        Humble  TX         28  1116    1:12:19.6   1:13:20.3      1:00.6   11:40/M
   69    Lorena Luis            Houston  TX        27  1118    1:12:34.8   1:13:26.2      0:51.4   11:42/M
   70    Andrea Rigsby          Houston  TX        27  1119    1:12:08.3   1:13:30.3      1:22.0   11:38/M
   71    Nicole Caragonne       Spring  TX         28  1123    1:12:17.4   1:13:36.4      1:18.9   11:40/M
   72    Lori Clomburg          Houston  TX        26  1144    1:13:04.5   1:14:30.8      1:26.3   11:47/M
   73    Jami Conner            League City  TX    29  1147    1:13:58.8   1:14:58.6      0:59.8   11:56/M
   74    Celeste Anderson       Houston  TX        28  1148    1:13:36.0   1:15:02.4      1:26.4   11:52/M
   75    September Tucker       Huffman  TX        27  1163    1:14:43.9   1:15:35.4      0:51.4   12:03/M
   76    Sandy Cox              The Woodlands  TX  26  1168    1:15:19.3   1:16:04.5      0:45.2   12:09/M
   77    Adrianne Gonzalez      Houston  TX        25  1172    1:15:16.5   1:16:34.8      1:18.3   12:08/M
   78    Natasha Hanberry       Houston  TX        27  1174    1:15:41.3   1:16:46.2      1:04.8   12:12/M
   79    Lynette Moore          Houston  TX        29  1177    1:15:28.9   1:16:48.1      1:19.2   12:10/M
   80    Crystal Hamilton       Houston  TX        27  1182    1:15:29.6   1:16:51.2      1:21.6   12:10/M
   81    Marivel Perez          Houston  TX        27  1191    1:16:24.4   1:17:01.3      0:36.8   12:19/M
   82    Kimberly Jones                            29  1195    1:16:14.0   1:17:13.2      0:59.2   12:18/M
   83    Jaimie Guck            Houston  TX        25  1229    1:18:12.2   1:19:42.5      1:30.2   12:37/M
   84    Angie Ledford          Houston  TX        29  1245    1:20:41.6   1:21:36.1      0:54.4   13:01/M
   85    Rebecca Wilson         Tomball  TX        29  1285    1:25:27.1   1:26:16.8      0:49.7   13:47/M
   86    Megan Airington        Houston  TX        27  1289    1:25:39.2   1:26:54.2      1:15.0   13:49/M
   87    Lorraine Inije         Meadows Place  TX  29  1290    1:26:10.0   1:27:08.4      0:58.4   13:54/M
   88    Angela Bullock         Houston  TX        26  1292    1:26:44.9   1:27:35.7      0:50.8   13:59/M
   89    Terra Mynhier          Houston  TX        25  1293    1:26:28.0   1:27:35.8      1:07.8   13:57/M
   90    Andrea Charbonneau     Houston  TX        25  1294    1:27:09.6   1:28:03.2      0:53.6   14:03/M
   91    Laura Eastep           Galveston  TX      29  1320    1:29:09.1   1:30:34.2      1:25.1   14:23/M


Female 30 to 34 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Melissa Henderson      Houston  TX        32    60      39:37.5     39:40.9      0:03.4    6:23/M
    2    Jennifer Brown         Houston  TX        30    81      40:40.5     40:45.0      0:04.5    6:34/M
    3    Catherine Kruppa       Houston  TX        33    95      41:22.9     41:26.6      0:03.7    6:40/M
    4    Jenn Mitchell-Jackso   Houston  TX        34   108      42:03.6     42:11.5      0:07.9    6:47/M
    5    Gita Kulkarni          Houston  TX        31   143      43:55.8     44:07.3      0:11.5    7:05/M
    6    Debbie Rathborn        Houston  TX        31   157      44:36.2     44:41.6      0:05.4    7:12/M
    7    Stacy Holden           Shoreacres  TX     30   166      44:52.9     44:56.3      0:03.3    7:14/M
    8    Gina Reeves            Houston  TX        34   249      47:44.9     47:58.7      0:13.8    7:42/M
    9    Jenny Gruber           League City  TX    30   288      49:22.8     49:45.6      0:22.7    7:58/M
   10    Felicia Solis          Houston  TX        34   343      50:36.0     50:58.2      0:22.2    8:10/M
   11    Elly Todd              Houston  TX        30   405      52:05.7     52:34.6      0:28.8    8:24/M
   12    Linda Bailey           Kingwood  TX       34   406      52:27.7     52:35.2      0:07.5    8:28/M
   13    Jennifer Brownlee      Houston  TX        30   448      53:20.8     53:51.6      0:30.8    8:36/M
   14    Rachel Davis           Tomball  TX        34   452      54:02.7     54:02.7                8:43/M
   15    Kristin Bottorff       Houston  TX        32   498      54:48.7     55:14.2      0:25.4    8:50/M
   16    Kristie Bilecky        Houston  TX        31   508      54:34.2     55:25.8      0:51.6    8:48/M
   17    Julie Ebersole         Houston  TX        33   525      55:14.0     55:44.6      0:30.6    8:55/M
   18    Debra J                Led  AB            34   527      55:06.0     55:49.3      0:43.2    8:53/M
   19    Jennifer Fowlkes       Houston  TX        32   531      55:10.1     55:55.1      0:44.9    8:54/M
   20    Brenda Gonzalez        Houston  TX        34   543      55:53.7     56:15.2      0:21.4    9:01/M
   21    Kelly Peltier          Katy  TX           30   560      55:20.6     56:39.5      1:18.8    8:55/M
   22    Pam Tyner              Houston  TX        33   569      55:48.4     56:55.0      1:06.6    9:00/M
   23    Jocelle Riparip        Missouri City  TX  31   588      56:27.5     57:17.8      0:50.3    9:06/M
   24    Melissa Covarrubias    Sugar Land  TX     32   591      56:35.2     57:19.5      0:44.2    9:08/M
   25    Rhonda Randolph        Sugar Land  TX     33   592      56:01.7     57:20.6      1:18.8    9:02/M
   26    Lori David             Katy  TX           34   613      57:12.7     57:37.8      0:25.1    9:14/M
   27    Myrna Vallejo          Humble  TX         32   618      57:26.2     57:41.4      0:15.2    9:16/M
   28    Shannon Hartman        Sugar Land  TX     34   635      57:17.1     58:04.2      0:47.1    9:14/M
   29    Lara Gwyn              Houston  TX        30   636      57:27.7     58:15.5      0:47.8    9:16/M
   30    Kay To                 Houston  TX        32   647      57:53.8     58:30.2      0:36.4    9:20/M
   31    Jessica Clark          Cypress  TX        31   651      57:14.7     58:31.7      1:17.0    9:14/M
   32    Rashmi Saikia          Houston  TX        33   656      58:26.4     58:38.1      0:11.6    9:25/M
   33    Aimee Fortier          Houston  TX        32   665      58:04.1     58:49.6      0:45.5    9:22/M
   34    Amy Dannemiller        Houston  TX        30   680      58:28.5     59:12.9      0:44.4    9:26/M
   35    Alisa Mickens          Richmond  TX       30   708      59:24.0     59:56.9      0:32.8    9:35/M
   36    Jody Dugai             Houston  TX        31   728      59:48.8   1:00:27.9      0:39.1    9:39/M
   37    Monica Robinson        Houston  TX        34   732      59:57.7   1:00:40.4      0:42.7    9:40/M
   38    Jennifer Bosch         Houston  TX        33   740    1:00:29.9   1:00:58.6      0:28.7    9:45/M
   39    Desiree McConnell      Houston  TX        32   744    1:00:22.9   1:01:05.8      0:42.8    9:44/M
   40    Carina Gerow           Spring  TX         31   755    1:00:18.7   1:01:35.1      1:16.3    9:44/M
   41    Maritza Conde          Cypress  TX        34   771    1:01:00.9   1:01:57.3      0:56.3    9:50/M
   42    Michele Farmer         Hockley  TX        32   787    1:01:27.2   1:02:17.3      0:50.1    9:55/M
   43    Lisa Rabalais          Pearland  TX       34   792    1:01:09.7   1:02:22.7      1:12.9    9:52/M
   44    Lori Gomez             Montgomery  TX     33   809    1:01:27.3   1:02:44.2      1:16.8    9:55/M
   45    Mindee Berkman         Houston  TX        32   813    1:01:32.7   1:02:52.4      1:19.7    9:55/M
   46    Kristi Barham          Houston  TX        32   824    1:02:23.1   1:03:04.3      0:41.2   10:04/M
   47    Kristin Abello         Sugar Land  TX     33   839    1:02:38.7   1:03:40.0      1:01.2   10:06/M
   48    Sunday Roberts         Houston  TX        32   845    1:02:52.6   1:03:51.8      0:59.2   10:08/M
   49    Briana Boykin          Houston  TX        31   848    1:03:01.8   1:04:02.3      1:00.5   10:10/M
   50    Carla Mangrum          Livingston  TX     33   856    1:03:58.8   1:04:23.3      0:24.5   10:19/M
   51    Jennifer Jumonville    Houston  TX        31   868    1:04:04.8   1:04:46.2      0:41.4   10:20/M
   52    Charesse Johnson       Katy  TX           34   877    1:04:36.0   1:05:03.7      0:27.7   10:25/M
   53    Keli Williams          Houston  TX        32   888    1:04:18.6   1:05:26.0      1:07.3   10:22/M
   54    Alma Pope              Houston  TX        34   891    1:05:01.8   1:05:44.2      0:42.4   10:29/M
   55    Vanessa Stanford       Tomball  TX        34   898    1:04:46.6   1:06:00.6      1:13.9   10:27/M
   56    Mayra Goodwin          Houston  TX        33   919    1:05:48.6   1:06:27.7      0:39.1   10:37/M
   57    Fiona Cull             Houston  TX        31   929    1:06:22.9   1:06:52.9      0:30.0   10:42/M
   58    Kim Manley             Houston  TX        33   934    1:05:34.6   1:06:57.3      1:22.7   10:35/M
   59    Sonia Rocha            Tomball  TX        34   935    1:05:43.2   1:06:58.1      1:14.9   10:36/M
   60    Karen Ginnetty         The Woodlands  TX  30   953    1:06:32.7   1:07:45.6      1:12.9   10:44/M
   61    Dana Berry             Katy  TX           31   971    1:06:55.7   1:08:20.8      1:25.0   10:48/M
   62    Casey Reed             Houston  TX        33   972    1:07:14.5   1:08:22.2      1:07.7   10:51/M
   63    Christine Colwell      Houston  TX        33   983    1:06:58.2   1:08:43.7      1:45.5   10:48/M
   64    Marissa Moreno         Baytown  TX        31   984    1:08:28.5   1:08:44.7      0:16.1   11:03/M
   65    Amel Mustafa           Houston  TX        34   991    1:08:13.2   1:08:55.3      0:42.1   11:00/M
   66    Erin Quigley           Houston  TX        30   993    1:07:33.3   1:08:57.6      1:24.3   10:54/M
   67    Liz Antognoli          Houston  TX        32  1004    1:08:25.5   1:09:09.0      0:43.5   11:02/M
   68    Yvonne Fedee           Webster  TX        32  1009    1:08:37.5   1:09:21.7      0:44.2   11:04/M
   69    Karen Lawless          Houston  TX        31  1010    1:08:47.2   1:09:22.4      0:35.1   11:06/M
   70    Jennifer Trevathan     Houston  TX        30  1011    1:08:47.6   1:09:22.6      0:35.0   11:06/M
   71    Alejandra Velazco      Houston  TX        31  1014    1:09:26.2   1:09:26.2               11:12/M
   72    Lori Elliott           Kingwood  TX       31  1032    1:09:11.1   1:10:12.1      1:01.0   11:10/M
   73    Tuesdae Griffin        Sugar Land  TX     30  1041    1:09:27.9   1:10:40.5      1:12.6   11:12/M
   74    Tarrow Henderson       Houston  TX        34  1046    1:10:21.7   1:10:51.1      0:29.3   11:21/M
   75    Amy Coffman            Allen  TX          31  1067    1:10:34.1   1:11:49.8      1:15.6   11:23/M
   76    Melissa Patangia       Houston  TX        34  1088    1:11:35.4   1:12:37.3      1:01.9   11:33/M
   77    Mayra Rivera           Houston  TX        31  1094    1:12:15.5   1:12:49.0      0:33.5   11:39/M
   78    Claudia Hogue          Missouri City  TX  32  1095    1:12:15.6   1:12:49.2      0:33.6   11:39/M
   79    Sophie Ponce           Houston  TX        34  1114    1:12:12.0   1:13:17.4      1:05.3   11:39/M
   80    Michelle Meyer         Katy  TX           32  1124    1:12:20.2   1:13:40.2      1:19.9   11:40/M
   81    Veronica MacIas        Houston  TX        31  1145    1:13:18.1   1:14:47.0      1:28.9   11:49/M
   82    Amanda Adamo           Tomball  TX        34  1162    1:14:22.5   1:15:30.2      1:07.7   12:00/M
   83    Cristina Block         Houston  TX        32  1170    1:15:48.7   1:16:06.4      0:17.7   12:14/M
   84    Mandy Stelzer          Spring  TX         32  1192    1:15:51.3   1:17:03.4      1:12.0   12:14/M
   85    Crystal Lester         Cypress  TX        31  1202    1:16:46.4   1:17:24.0      0:37.6   12:23/M
   86    Jessica Mitchell       Deer Park  TX      30  1216    1:16:48.7   1:18:03.2      1:14.5   12:23/M
   87    Belinda Izaguirre      Houston  TX        32  1219    1:18:14.0   1:18:49.1      0:35.1   12:37/M
   88    Anna Izaguirre         Houston  TX        33  1225    1:18:46.1   1:19:22.9      0:36.8   12:42/M
   89    Annette Nelson         Houston  TX        32  1246    1:21:12.8   1:21:38.8      0:25.9   13:06/M
   90    Jennifer Hand          Webster  TX        30  1266    1:22:36.1   1:24:02.4      1:26.3   13:19/M
   91    Denise Bonner          Pearland  TX       33  1267    1:22:36.2   1:24:02.6      1:26.4   13:19/M
   92    Sarah Sampson          League City  TX    31  1273    1:24:32.2   1:24:58.5      0:26.3   13:38/M
   93    Dawn Ozuna             Freeport  TX       30  1283    1:24:44.9   1:26:16.3      1:31.3   13:40/M
   94    Cherie Miller          Sugar Land  TX     33  1300    1:27:41.1   1:28:34.3      0:53.2   14:09/M
   95    Amy Dybala             Houston  TX        33  1301    1:27:15.5   1:28:44.1      1:28.6   14:04/M
   96    Ese Inije              Meadows Place  TX  30  1304    1:27:49.8   1:28:48.4      0:58.6   14:10/M
   97    Angie Ramirez          Houston  TX        34  1313    1:28:40.7   1:30:15.4      1:34.7   14:18/M


Female 35 to 39 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Peggy Yetman           Beaumont  TX       38    50      38:57.2     38:57.2                6:17/M
    2    Debbie Rudisill        Houston  TX        37    72      40:07.3     40:11.6      0:04.3    6:28/M
    3    Jennifer Sabin         Houston  TX        36   159      44:37.5     44:43.4      0:05.8    7:12/M
    4    Colleen Waymel         The Woodlands  TX  38   251      47:49.4     48:02.0      0:12.6    7:43/M
    5    Vanessa Servantes      Montgomery  TX     36   291      49:21.0     49:55.8      0:34.7    7:58/M
    6    Lou Thrash             Sugar Land  TX     38   325      50:29.1     50:43.7      0:14.6    8:09/M
    7    Sharon Lapole          Spring  TX         37   351      50:49.6     51:10.9      0:21.3    8:12/M
    8    Anna Venable           Tomball  TX        37   454      53:41.1     54:09.3      0:28.2    8:40/M
    9    Lisa Foronda           Houston  TX        37   482      54:35.7     54:35.7                8:48/M
   10    Amy Jackson            Pearland  TX       35   505      54:12.3     55:24.4      1:12.1    8:45/M
   11    Raquel Bone            Houston  TX        39   519      55:02.6     55:39.2      0:36.6    8:53/M
   12    Mary Hayman            The Woodlands  TX  37   533      54:54.1     55:58.0      1:03.8    8:51/M
   13    Carolyn Cocanougher    Houston  TX        35   535      55:36.2     55:58.7      0:22.5    8:58/M
   14    Danielle McCraw        Houston  TX        39   561      56:14.0     56:39.6      0:25.6    9:04/M
   15    Monica Montoya         League City  TX    36   632      56:47.6     57:58.5      1:10.9    9:10/M
   16    Donna Fink             Pasadena  TX       38   639      57:17.7     58:21.4      1:03.7    9:14/M
   17    Robin Lowenkron        Houston  TX        35   645      58:10.1     58:29.5      0:19.3    9:23/M
   18    Rachel Skiles          Houston  TX        36   657      58:05.2     58:38.2      0:33.0    9:22/M
   19    Tracy McLauchlin       Bellaire  TX       37   664      58:04.5     58:47.2      0:42.7    9:22/M
   20    Kathryn Leung          Houston  TX        37   666      58:37.7     58:50.1      0:12.4    9:27/M
   21    Angela Contreras De Wi Humble  TX         37   667      58:23.0     58:51.4      0:28.4    9:25/M
   22    Charlotte Harris       Katy  TX           35   689      57:57.7     59:24.6      1:26.9    9:21/M
   23    Ruth Ramos             Houston  TX        37   695      59:11.0     59:36.8      0:25.8    9:33/M
   24    Katherine Thibodeaux   Houston  TX        39   697      59:05.1     59:42.2      0:37.1    9:32/M
   25    Ila Owers              Houston  TX        38   703      58:35.5     59:47.8      1:12.3    9:27/M
   26    Chris Murphy           Houston  TX        39   710      59:34.8   1:00:03.1      0:28.3    9:36/M
   27    Sarah Gauss            Houston  TX        35   735    1:00:01.4   1:00:44.1      0:42.6    9:41/M
   28    Sarah Booth            Humble  TX         39   749    1:00:37.8   1:01:16.1      0:38.3    9:47/M
   29    Natalie Auger          Houston  TX        37   754    1:00:34.8   1:01:33.8      0:59.0    9:46/M
   30    Amy Lehmann            Bay City  TX       39   761    1:01:17.9   1:01:44.9      0:27.0    9:53/M
   31    Jane Buchanan          Houston  TX        35   764    1:01:05.1   1:01:47.3      0:42.1    9:51/M
   32    Ann Callan             Houston  TX        39   773    1:00:45.2   1:01:57.5      1:12.3    9:48/M
   33    Ellen Stout            Houston  TX        39   793    1:01:36.4   1:02:23.2      0:46.8    9:56/M
   34    Laquita Cyprian        Houston  TX        37   795    1:01:49.3   1:02:25.3      0:36.0    9:58/M
   35    Kimberly Tarr          Houston  TX        36   802    1:02:00.4   1:02:32.7      0:32.2   10:00/M
   36    Pilar Guipzot          Houston  TX        35   804    1:02:01.7   1:02:35.0      0:33.3   10:00/M
   37    Kimberly Ballew        Houston  TX        38   814    1:02:05.4   1:02:54.1      0:48.7   10:01/M
   38    Courtney Altimore      Houston  TX        35   827    1:02:30.6   1:03:12.6      0:41.9   10:05/M
   39    Anna Marino            Houston  TX        37   833    1:02:23.4   1:03:21.4      0:58.0   10:04/M
   40    Sonia Alizzi           Houston  TX        37   834    1:02:23.9   1:03:21.5      0:57.6   10:04/M
   41    Priscilla Fierro - OgilDickinson  TX      37   849    1:02:41.6   1:04:04.3      1:22.7   10:07/M
   42    Karen Walzel           Houston  TX        37   850    1:03:42.7   1:04:04.5      0:21.7   10:16/M
   43    Irma Ritchie           Houston  TX        37   874    1:03:44.3   1:04:58.1      1:13.8   10:17/M
   44    Katie Senesac          Pearland  TX       38   893    1:05:22.0   1:05:50.7      0:28.7   10:33/M
   45    Tracy Barns            Cypress  TX        38   911    1:05:19.2   1:06:17.6      0:58.3   10:32/M
   46    Theresa Bueno          Houston  TX        39   914    1:05:06.4   1:06:20.3      1:13.9   10:30/M
   47    Connie Dieringer       Houston  TX        36   931    1:05:39.5   1:06:55.0      1:15.5   10:35/M
   48    Jennifer Hightower     Alvin  TX          39   933    1:05:34.2   1:06:57.3      1:23.1   10:35/M
   49    Sharon Schmitz         Spring  TX         39   942    1:06:53.3   1:07:26.5      0:33.1   10:47/M
   50    Karol Bukovac          Kingwood  TX       37   949    1:06:40.6   1:07:40.7      1:00.1   10:45/M
   51    Carmen Martinez        Houston  TX        35   952    1:06:13.2   1:07:45.3      1:32.1   10:41/M
   52    Barbara Bell           Houston  TX        36   964    1:07:22.2   1:08:08.2      0:46.0   10:52/M
   53    Kara Floyd             Katy  TX           37   965    1:06:58.4   1:08:10.7      1:12.3   10:48/M
   54    Rachel Massey          Friendswood  TX    35   966    1:06:52.8   1:08:11.0      1:18.1   10:47/M
   55    Dawn Netzel            The Woodlands  TX  36   967    1:06:52.7   1:08:11.9      1:19.1   10:47/M
   56    Nneji Kalu             Missouri City  TX  38   979    1:07:59.6   1:08:37.5      0:37.9   10:58/M
   57    Tess Sevidal           Sugar Land  TX     36   994    1:08:43.5   1:09:00.0      0:16.4   11:05/M
   58    C. S. Richardson       Houston  TX        35  1008    1:08:03.2   1:09:20.9      1:17.7   10:59/M
   59    Yoshiko Watanabe       Houston  TX        39  1020    1:09:29.9   1:09:48.1      0:18.1   11:12/M
   60    Lisamarie Small        Kingwood  TX       35  1031    1:09:10.7   1:10:11.5      1:00.7   11:09/M
   61    Monica Pigues          Missouri City  TX  39  1069    1:11:00.1   1:11:53.5      0:53.4   11:27/M
   62    Kari Wells             Houston  TX        37  1070    1:10:32.2   1:11:56.3      1:24.1   11:23/M
   63    Bobbie Pennington      Friendswood  TX    35  1075    1:10:53.7   1:12:12.0      1:18.2   11:26/M
   64    Becky Kaminski         La Porte  TX       39  1076    1:10:54.7   1:12:12.8      1:18.0   11:26/M
   65    Bridget Day            Houston  TX        39  1087    1:11:32.3   1:12:33.9      1:01.5   11:32/M
   66    Veronica Hoge          Seabrook  TX       37  1126    1:12:20.3   1:13:40.9      1:20.5   11:40/M
   67    Karen Fanaff           Webster  TX        39  1151    1:14:43.1   1:15:08.5      0:25.3   12:03/M
   68    Claire Judkins         Houston  TX        37  1160    1:14:17.4   1:15:22.7      1:05.3   11:59/M
   69    Molly Sullivan         Houston  TX        36  1173    1:15:37.4   1:16:41.9      1:04.4   12:12/M
   70    Tracey Taylor          Houston  TX        35  1206    1:16:09.2   1:17:30.1      1:20.9   12:17/M
   71    Katherine Figley       Cypress  TX        35  1207    1:16:09.2   1:17:30.1      1:20.9   12:17/M
   72    Brandy Greenhill       Houston  TX        35  1221    1:17:39.2   1:19:01.4      1:22.1   12:31/M
   73    Missy Maxwell          Friendswood  TX    36  1223    1:17:53.2   1:19:06.4      1:13.1   12:34/M
   74    Michelle Nixon         Sugar Land  TX     36  1240    1:19:26.5   1:20:45.7      1:19.2   12:49/M
   75    Chris Shirley          Lake Jackson  TX   38  1264    1:22:17.1   1:23:45.9      1:28.7   13:16/M
   76    Angela Yearous         Houston  TX        37  1272    1:24:31.6   1:24:58.5      0:26.9   13:38/M
   77    Terri Campbell         Beaumont  TX       36  1279    1:26:04.8   1:26:04.8               13:53/M
   78    Connie Muenster        Houston  TX        37  1291    1:27:23.2   1:27:23.2               14:06/M
   79    Debbie Boswell         Pearland  TX       37  1296    1:27:04.7   1:28:07.4      1:02.7   14:03/M
   80    Martha Sotelo          Houston  TX        35  1309    1:27:54.3   1:29:29.0      1:34.7   14:11/M
   81    Jennifer Halper        Houston  TX        36  1321    1:29:32.6   1:30:41.3      1:08.6   14:26/M


Female 40 to 44 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Lisa Tilton-Mccarthy   Houston  TX        40    84      40:51.1     40:51.1                6:35/M
    2    Anna Sumrall Helm      Houston  TX        41   155      44:27.4     44:35.1      0:07.7    7:10/M
    3    Kathy Roldan           Houston  TX        41   186      45:23.7     45:30.1      0:06.3    7:19/M
    4    Kathy Garrett          Houston  TX        40   212      46:43.1     46:49.5      0:06.4    7:32/M
    5    Annie Hadow            Houston  TX        42   245      47:47.5     47:55.1      0:07.6    7:42/M
    6    Jennie Moroney         Houston  TX        40   253      47:55.2     48:10.5      0:15.3    7:44/M
    7    Mindy Kersey           Sugar Land  TX     41   255      48:02.7     48:14.8      0:12.1    7:45/M
    8    Nancy Dunn             Houston  TX        44   263      48:14.3     48:28.2      0:13.8    7:47/M
    9    Samantha Cayton        Houston  TX        42   279      49:18.4     49:18.4                7:57/M
   10    Karen Rosenfeld        Katy  TX           44   282      49:02.8     49:28.4      0:25.5    7:55/M
   11    Laurie King            Houston  TX        41   318      50:18.4     50:33.7      0:15.3    8:07/M
   12    Susan Elias            Houston  TX        41   339      50:28.6     50:54.3      0:25.7    8:08/M
   13    Mary Jones             Houston  TX        44   401      52:01.2     52:23.6      0:22.4    8:23/M
   14    Deborah Kingston       Houston  TX        44   427      53:03.7     53:23.4      0:19.6    8:33/M
   15    Kim Tran               Houston  TX        41   435      53:24.3     53:34.0      0:09.6    8:37/M
   16    Lana Moody             Houston  TX        41   457      53:44.3     54:12.6      0:28.3    8:40/M
   17    Suzette Schutze        Manvel  TX         40   464      53:21.6     54:16.0      0:54.4    8:36/M
   18    Rene Miles             Lake Jackson  TX   43   477      54:18.1     54:29.7      0:11.6    8:45/M
   19    Rose Gow               Houston  TX        41   483      54:19.8     54:36.8      0:17.0    8:46/M
   20    Rosa Alzate            Houston  TX        40   518      55:22.0     55:35.0      0:13.0    8:56/M
   21    Teresa Self            Katy  TX           40   540      55:28.7     56:09.4      0:40.6    8:57/M
   22    Denise Havard          Houston  TX        40   542      55:57.6     56:11.5      0:13.9    9:01/M
   23    April Morgan           Houston  TX        41   608      57:21.8     57:36.6      0:14.7    9:15/M
   24    Sue Robinson           Houston  TX        44   615      57:13.8     57:39.8      0:26.0    9:14/M
   25    Laurie Petty           Friendswood  TX    40   629      57:04.1     57:54.4      0:50.3    9:12/M
   26    Sharon Lovdahl         Houston  TX        43   649      58:30.9     58:30.9                9:26/M
   27    Karen Gelmis           Houston  TX        43   654      57:44.9     58:35.1      0:50.2    9:19/M
   28    Susan Prins            Missouri City  TX  42   662      58:25.0     58:44.7      0:19.6    9:25/M
   29    Lisa Hagler            Houston  TX        41   676      58:12.1     59:09.4      0:57.3    9:23/M
   30    Lauria Devine          Spring  TX         42   683      58:50.2     59:15.4      0:25.1    9:29/M
   31    Caroline Root          Houston  TX        40   684      58:57.6     59:16.0      0:18.4    9:30/M
   32    Dawna Wilson           Houston  TX        42   685      58:28.5     59:16.1      0:47.6    9:26/M
   33    Yen Nguyen             Houston  TX        44   717    1:00:01.2   1:00:19.4      0:18.1    9:41/M
   34    Diane Galaviz          Houston  TX        40   719    1:00:07.3   1:00:20.9      0:13.5    9:42/M
   35    Grace Jalomo           Houston  TX        42   725      59:53.8   1:00:26.7      0:32.8    9:40/M
   36    Anne Houle             Houston  TX        40   782    1:00:47.6   1:02:11.3      1:23.7    9:48/M
   37    Ilse Bekker            Houston  TX        41   806    1:01:43.6   1:02:39.2      0:55.6    9:57/M
   38    Julie Kaplan           Missouri City  TX  44   810    1:02:23.4   1:02:47.4      0:24.0   10:04/M
   39    Maria Martinez         Richmond  TX       40   830    1:02:18.6   1:03:15.9      0:57.3   10:03/M
   40    Sandra Watson          Lake Jackson  TX   43   831    1:02:18.2   1:03:20.0      1:01.7   10:03/M
   41    Sandy Sharp            Houston  TX        44   857    1:03:07.7   1:04:25.1      1:17.3   10:11/M
   42    Roslyn Bryant          Katy  TX           43   881    1:04:44.1   1:05:11.3      0:27.1   10:26/M
   43    Zoe Littlepage         Houston  TX        40   890    1:05:03.0   1:05:29.1      0:26.1   10:30/M
   44    Becky Spaulding        Houston  TX        44   908    1:05:09.1   1:06:15.1      1:05.9   10:30/M
   45    Danna Chapman          Cypress  TX        44   912    1:05:20.2   1:06:18.0      0:57.7   10:32/M
   46    Dana Griffin           Cypress  TX        41   917    1:05:30.3   1:06:27.2      0:56.8   10:34/M
   47    Lisa Coley             Houston  TX        44   926    1:05:32.8   1:06:47.9      1:15.0   10:34/M
   48    Annette Mullins        Houston  TX        44   941    1:06:40.5   1:07:16.3      0:35.7   10:45/M
   49    Rebecca Balk           Houston  TX        42   962    1:07:28.7   1:08:05.1      0:36.3   10:53/M
   50    Jennifer Heermance     Glendale  AZ       40   963    1:06:51.6   1:08:08.0      1:16.4   10:47/M
   51    Rita McKenzie          Houston  TX        41   977    1:07:21.5   1:08:33.0      1:11.5   10:52/M
   52    Pony Peterson          Houston  TX        41   995    1:07:40.8   1:09:02.5      1:21.7   10:55/M
   53    Tracy Fry              Bellaire  tx       43   997    1:07:39.8   1:09:03.1      1:23.2   10:55/M
   54    Paula Guillory         Sugar Land  TX     41  1018    1:08:51.5   1:09:43.8      0:52.3   11:06/M
   55    Lori Laxen-Brown       Houston  TX        40  1024    1:09:02.9   1:09:55.5      0:52.6   11:08/M
   56    Karen Spring           Houston  TX        40  1025    1:09:25.3   1:10:00.6      0:35.3   11:12/M
   57    Rupa Bhalla            Houston  TX        44  1036    1:09:52.6   1:10:19.6      0:27.0   11:16/M
   58    Shar'Ron Watts-ShepherdPorter  TX         42  1047    1:10:19.2   1:10:56.6      0:37.4   11:20/M
   59    Margaret Finelt        Houston  TX        42  1051    1:10:31.5   1:11:13.9      0:42.3   11:22/M
   60    Lynn Hollingsworth     Houston  TX        41  1083    1:11:30.3   1:12:29.2      0:58.8   11:32/M
   61    Melissa Shelton        Fresno  TX         40  1097    1:12:12.0   1:12:52.1      0:40.1   11:39/M
   62    Karen Cook             Missouri City  TX  44  1104    1:11:36.9   1:13:00.8      1:23.8   11:33/M
   63    Kim Jobin              Katy  TX           40  1137    1:13:05.1   1:14:14.3      1:09.2   11:47/M
   64    Tammie Soto            Katy  TX           43  1139    1:13:48.0   1:14:19.2      0:31.2   11:54/M
   65    Sylvia Caballero       Houston  TX        44  1143    1:13:16.5   1:14:26.2      1:09.7   11:49/M
   66    Mary Jo Bate           Webster  TX        43  1152    1:14:43.6   1:15:08.8      0:25.1   12:03/M
   67    Robin Crouch           Bacliff  TX        42  1164    1:15:08.5   1:15:35.6      0:27.0   12:07/M
   68    Kim Ferrarie           Houston  TX        44  1193    1:16:22.2   1:17:06.0      0:43.8   12:19/M
   69    Mary Patterson         Houston  TX        44  1198    1:15:50.2   1:17:20.7      1:30.5   12:14/M
   70    Dona Zarate            Houston  TX        40  1201    1:16:34.0   1:17:23.7      0:49.7   12:21/M
   71    Julie Harris           College Station  TX40  1205    1:15:58.3   1:17:30.0      1:31.6   12:15/M
   72    Andrea Chan            Houston  TX        41  1214    1:16:19.0   1:17:55.3      1:36.3   12:19/M
   73    Stephanie Hide         Houston  TX        44  1215    1:17:01.4   1:17:57.2      0:55.8   12:25/M
   74    Margaret Coggeshall    Seabrook  TX       44  1235    1:18:59.2   1:20:06.4      1:07.2   12:44/M
   75    Patricia McHenry       League City  TX    40  1237    1:19:00.1   1:20:12.9      1:12.7   12:45/M
   76    Lisa Emmite-Baker      Houston  TX        42  1244    1:20:09.7   1:21:36.0      1:26.3   12:56/M
   77    Martha Camacho         Sugar Land  TX     42  1257    1:22:10.1   1:23:20.4      1:10.3   13:15/M
   78    Tina Paez              Houston  TX        43  1260    1:21:51.8   1:23:24.8      1:33.0   13:12/M
   79    Christine Balentine    Beaumont  TX       40  1269    1:23:38.1   1:24:44.2      1:06.0   13:29/M
   80    Margaret Mitchell      Bellaire  TX       43  1275    1:24:14.6   1:25:16.7      1:02.1   13:35/M
   81    Nancy Keller           Kingwood  TX       43  1276    1:24:43.0   1:25:25.3      0:42.2   13:40/M
   82    Teresa Weidler         Sugar Land  TX     43  1311    1:28:38.7   1:29:47.5      1:08.8   14:18/M
   83    Kim L. McDaniel        Spring  TX         41  1314    1:29:14.3   1:30:21.8      1:07.5   14:24/M
   84    Robyn Cortinas         Seabrook  TX       41  1315    1:29:15.2   1:30:22.1      1:06.9   14:24/M


Female 45 to 49 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Heide Mairs            Houston  TX        46   122      42:59.4     43:02.4      0:03.0    6:56/M
    2    Karen Nelson           Katy  TX           45   132      43:34.3     43:43.0      0:08.7    7:02/M
    3    Jody Berry             Houston  TX        46   145      44:04.7     44:10.3      0:05.6    7:06/M
    4    Bonnie Jo Barron       Houston  TX        45   238      47:24.4     47:29.2      0:04.8    7:39/M
    5    Miriam Terc            Katy  TX           48   271      48:22.6     48:48.4      0:25.8    7:48/M
    6    Paula Hart             Lake Jackson  TX   46   298      49:47.5     50:06.6      0:19.1    8:02/M
    7    Carolyn Kundiger       Houston  TX        49   335      50:39.8     50:47.9      0:08.1    8:10/M
    8    Audrey Christiansen    Sugar Land  TX     45   348      50:57.7     51:09.1      0:11.4    8:13/M
    9    Mary Beth Miller       Houston  TX        45   370      51:28.6     51:40.9      0:12.2    8:18/M
   10    Marie Hutchinson       Spring  TX         48   443      53:39.4     53:47.9      0:08.5    8:39/M
   11    Tamera Pirraglia       Houston  TX        47   450      53:31.4     54:00.2      0:28.7    8:38/M
   12    Silvia Valdes          Seabrook  TX       45   461      53:22.0     54:14.6      0:52.6    8:36/M
   13    Mary Gaw               Houston  TX        48   470      54:03.7     54:19.8      0:16.0    8:43/M
   14    Lizi Martin            Hitchcock  TX      48   516      55:01.8     55:33.9      0:32.1    8:52/M
   15    Karen Zachary          Kingwood  Tx       45   548      56:07.9     56:22.3      0:14.3    9:03/M
   16    Hillary Gerhart        Katy  tx           45   575      56:27.8     57:03.4      0:35.6    9:06/M
   17    Grace Codd             Houston  TX        45   596      56:56.2     57:27.5      0:31.2    9:11/M
   18    Robin McConaughey      Houston  TX        45   648      58:11.2     58:30.4      0:19.1    9:23/M
   19    Nancy Woods            Dayton  TX         49   661      58:13.9     58:43.7      0:29.8    9:23/M
   20    Debra Johnson          Houston  TX        49   691      58:45.4     59:29.7      0:44.3    9:29/M
   21    Rhonda Emerson         Pearland  TX       49   706      59:41.2     59:55.9      0:14.7    9:38/M
   22    Jovita Smith           Sugar Land  TX     49   707      59:40.1     59:55.9      0:15.8    9:37/M
   23    Lori Lange             Houston  TX        46   715      59:24.5   1:00:10.7      0:46.2    9:35/M
   24    Judy Chapa             La Porte  TX       46   751    1:00:44.8   1:01:18.9      0:34.1    9:48/M
   25    Jennifer Nitschmann    League City  TX    47   752    1:00:26.8   1:01:21.2      0:54.4    9:45/M
   26    Janet Foster           Cypress  TX        48   756    1:01:25.5   1:01:38.4      0:12.9    9:54/M
   27    Cathy McGlohn          Houston  TX        45   762    1:01:32.5   1:01:46.0      0:13.4    9:55/M
   28    Tricia Laajala         Houston  TX        45   770    1:00:30.8   1:01:56.5      1:25.7    9:45/M
   29    Rosa Gonzalez          Houston  TX        48   781    1:01:52.3   1:02:08.9      0:16.6    9:59/M
   30    Mary Anne Ramos        Freeport  TX       47   840    1:02:07.3   1:03:40.5      1:33.1   10:01/M
   31    Sarah Mohammed         Missouri City  TX  47   846    1:02:53.3   1:03:55.3      1:02.0   10:09/M
   32    Mari Duarte            Sugar Land  TX     45   895    1:05:03.2   1:05:57.3      0:54.1   10:30/M
   33    Terri Bachand          Houston  TX        48   927    1:05:58.1   1:06:48.1      0:50.0   10:38/M
   34    Joy Johnson            Katy  TX           45   943    1:07:02.9   1:07:29.2      0:26.2   10:49/M
   35    Becky Hintz            Sealy  TX          48   945    1:06:28.7   1:07:30.1      1:01.4   10:43/M
   36    Sherry Wyntjes         Crosby  TX         48   974    1:07:02.8   1:08:24.6      1:21.7   10:49/M
   37    Sandra Cowart          Bay City  TX       45   985    1:08:20.8   1:08:47.2      0:26.4   11:01/M
   38    Lori Litzinger         Katy  TX           47   989    1:07:30.2   1:08:54.2      1:24.0   10:53/M
   39    Tandy Mellard          Houston  TX        46  1027    1:08:38.5   1:10:03.0      1:24.5   11:04/M
   40    Jane Wallace           Katy  TX           48  1045    1:09:13.5   1:10:47.6      1:34.0   11:10/M
   41    Gwen Clemings          Tomball  TX        48  1048    1:09:58.6   1:11:01.0      1:02.3   11:17/M
   42    Judy Robbins           Houston  TX        49  1063    1:10:55.3   1:11:43.0      0:47.7   11:26/M
   43    Maria Colon            Katy  TX           47  1072    1:10:26.1   1:12:00.9      1:34.7   11:22/M
   44    Michele Kronke         Spring  TX         46  1080    1:11:08.7   1:12:21.9      1:13.2   11:28/M
   45    Karen Evans            Houston  TX        48  1081    1:11:01.8   1:12:26.3      1:24.4   11:27/M
   46    Kathleen Spell         Houston  TX        49  1085    1:11:32.3   1:12:33.7      1:01.3   11:32/M
   47    Lydia Westbrook        Houston  TX        46  1103    1:11:38.0   1:13:00.4      1:22.3   11:33/M
   48    Cindy Sawyer           Houston  TX        47  1117    1:11:55.1   1:13:23.3      1:28.2   11:36/M
   49    Catherine Fulford      Houston  TX        48  1130    1:12:19.6   1:13:41.9      1:22.3   11:40/M
   50    Danielle Skelton       The Woodlands  TX  49  1132    1:13:14.7   1:14:05.5      0:50.8   11:49/M
   51    Maria Thompson         Houston  TX        46  1154    1:13:46.5   1:15:19.5      1:33.0   11:54/M
   52    Dusty Bottoms          Houston  TX        49  1169    1:14:54.2   1:16:06.4      1:12.1   12:05/M
   53    Carolyn Buckheit       Houston  TX        49  1218    1:17:27.3   1:18:27.4      1:00.1   12:30/M
   54    Holly Rake             Webster  TX        49  1222    1:17:52.9   1:19:06.2      1:13.3   12:34/M
   55    Andrea Galvan          Houston  TX        46  1231    1:18:57.5   1:19:46.6      0:49.0   12:44/M
   56    Maryann Ramirez        Sealy  TX          45  1233    1:18:54.4   1:19:54.9      1:00.4   12:44/M
   57    Catherine Abell        Houston  TX        46  1234    1:18:58.8   1:20:06.3      1:07.5   12:44/M
   58    Genevieve Delucchi     Reno  NV           47  1243    1:20:01.8   1:21:07.7      1:05.9   12:54/M
   59    Saulette Omeke         Stafford  TX       45  1252    1:22:03.7   1:22:44.0      0:40.3   13:14/M
   60    Katherine Wantulla     Humble  TX         46  1253    1:22:39.1   1:22:46.7      0:07.6   13:20/M
   61    Patricia Martinez      Pearland  TX       45  1258    1:21:51.1   1:23:22.3      1:31.1   13:12/M
   62    Debbie Rigsby          Nome  TX           48  1298    1:26:52.1   1:28:13.5      1:21.4   14:01/M


Female 50 to 54 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Billie-Kay Melanson    Orange  TX         53   181      45:22.4     45:22.4                7:19/M
    2    Julie Rutledge         Houston  TX        52   215      46:49.3     46:54.8      0:05.5    7:33/M
    3    Rick Hart              Lake Jackson  TX   54   305      49:56.8     50:16.3      0:19.4    8:03/M
    4    Yong Collins           Houston  TX        52   389      51:56.6     52:12.8      0:16.1    8:23/M
    5    Kathleen Duplessis     Houston  TX        50   408      52:30.5     52:41.3      0:10.7    8:28/M
    6    Julie Ward             Houston  TX        51   422      52:54.2     53:14.1      0:19.9    8:32/M
    7    Kathleen Mahon         Houston  TX        52   467      53:56.2     54:17.5      0:21.3    8:42/M
    8    Theresa Hendrikse      Houston  TX        51   469      53:34.5     54:19.7      0:45.2    8:38/M
    9    Carole Flad            Houston  TX        51   530      55:17.6     55:53.3      0:35.7    8:55/M
   10    Nancy Daniels          Katy  TX           50   551      55:54.6     56:30.6      0:35.9    9:01/M
   11    Donna Whitney          Houston  TX        52   644      58:06.4     58:29.3      0:22.9    9:22/M
   12    Janet Sutton           Houston  TX        51   653      58:03.4     58:34.6      0:31.2    9:22/M
   13    Bridget Moeller        Spring  TX         50   674      58:49.3     59:09.0      0:19.7    9:29/M
   14    Delores Dunham         Houston  TX        51   693      58:54.6     59:33.8      0:39.2    9:30/M
   15    Elaine Smith           Kingwood  TX       51   747    1:00:33.6   1:01:12.8      0:39.2    9:46/M
   16    K Moriarty             Houston  TX        53   880    1:04:15.0   1:05:10.2      0:55.2   10:22/M
   17    Sue Dean Smith         Katy  TX           53   882    1:03:46.6   1:05:12.3      1:25.7   10:17/M
   18    Diane Hallman          Seabrook  TX       51   937    1:06:17.3   1:07:08.3      0:50.9   10:41/M
   19    Paula Via              Sheridan  TX       52   939    1:06:03.3   1:07:12.8      1:09.5   10:39/M
   20    Lisa Felix             Houston  TX        51   944    1:06:26.1   1:07:29.3      1:03.2   10:43/M
   21    Melanie Abedelfatah    Houston  TX        51   955    1:07:16.9   1:07:46.9      0:30.0   10:51/M
   22    Sarah Savage           Leadville  CO      52   976    1:07:36.7   1:08:32.3      0:55.6   10:54/M
   23    Barbara Shepard        Houston  TX        52   996    1:07:40.2   1:09:02.7      1:22.5   10:55/M
   24    Cindy Weis             Katy  TX           51  1003    1:08:41.6   1:09:08.2      0:26.5   11:05/M
   25    Gloria Hinton          San Leon  TX       53  1028    1:09:45.6   1:10:04.4      0:18.7   11:15/M
   26    Bonnie Egbert          Spring  TX         54  1037    1:08:57.7   1:10:24.0      1:26.3   11:07/M
   27    Phyllis Vargas         Katy  TX           54  1044    1:09:12.6   1:10:47.0      1:34.4   11:10/M
   28    Jennifer Reichek       Houston  TX        54  1060    1:10:34.3   1:11:36.1      1:01.8   11:23/M
   29    Vicky Lee              Pearland  TX       51  1091    1:11:53.6   1:12:41.9      0:48.2   11:36/M
   30    Linda Gee              Houston  TX        50  1092    1:12:26.8   1:12:43.1      0:16.3   11:41/M
   31    Cindy Townsend         Houston  TX        50  1096    1:12:30.6   1:12:50.6      0:19.9   11:42/M
   32    Patricia Terry         Houston  TX        51  1108    1:12:05.5   1:13:10.2      1:04.7   11:38/M
   33    Jeanie Geer            Katy  TX           52  1115    1:11:52.8   1:13:20.1      1:27.3   11:35/M
   34    Joann Oakman           Houston  TX        53  1127    1:12:20.4   1:13:41.3      1:20.9   11:40/M
   35    Lee Anne Voorhees      Houston  TX        54  1128    1:12:19.8   1:13:41.4      1:21.6   11:40/M
   36    Alice Rhoden           Texas City  TX     51  1146    1:14:05.2   1:14:56.5      0:51.3   11:57/M
   37    Lisa Housson           Houston  TX        51  1175    1:15:42.7   1:16:46.4      1:03.6   12:13/M
   38    Mary Flores            Houston  TX        51  1255    1:21:56.6   1:22:56.1      0:59.5   13:13/M
   39    Jan Poscovsky          Sugar Land  TX     53  1256    1:21:56.1   1:23:02.9      1:06.8   13:13/M
   40    Joy Millican           Dickinson  TX      50  1261    1:22:25.5   1:23:37.2      1:11.6   13:18/M
   41    Margaret Miller        Houston  TX        51  1262    1:23:00.4   1:23:44.3      0:43.9   13:23/M
   42    Debby Starr            Houston  TX        50  1265    1:22:27.3   1:24:02.1      1:34.8   13:18/M
   43    Sandra Gnoinski        Houston  TX        54  1274    1:23:57.9   1:25:08.8      1:10.9   13:32/M
   44    Sherrie Nettles        Livingston  TX     52  1278    1:25:22.5   1:25:47.4      0:24.8   13:46/M
   45    Zoraida Medina         Houston  TX        53  1295    1:27:15.6   1:28:04.6      0:49.0   14:04/M
   46    Susan Airington        Sugar Land  TX     52  1308    1:28:08.3   1:29:22.2      1:13.9   14:13/M
   47    Paulette Salanon       Richmond  TX       51  1312    1:28:35.7   1:29:57.7      1:22.0   14:17/M


Female 55 to 59 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Valerie Sims           Cypress  TX        55   192      45:32.4     45:39.2      0:06.8    7:21/M
    2    Alice Keelin           Houston  TX        57   236      47:22.0     47:27.9      0:05.9    7:38/M
    3    Joann Peeks            Houston  TX        55   392      52:14.0     52:14.0                8:25/M
    4    Mary Castellucci       Katy  TX           56   399      52:11.6     52:20.4      0:08.7    8:25/M
    5    Serai Abraham          Houston  TX        55   411      52:38.5     52:44.6      0:06.0    8:29/M
    6    Angela Oltean          Houston  TX        58   414      52:39.9     52:49.1      0:09.2    8:30/M
    7    Dolores Henry          Cypress  TX        55   418      52:46.4     53:03.3      0:16.9    8:31/M
    8    Gloria Mahoney         Kingwood  TX       56   489      54:34.9     54:45.9      0:11.0    8:48/M
    9    Sue Jett               Houston  TX        57   492      54:51.5     55:00.1      0:08.6    8:51/M
   10    Karen Lancer           Houston  TX        55   521      55:27.4     55:41.4      0:13.9    8:57/M
   11    Mary Beth Cody         Houston  TX        55   557      56:23.6     56:37.4      0:13.8    9:06/M
   12    Geri Henry             The Woodlands  TX  59   581      56:50.9     57:11.4      0:20.5    9:10/M
   13    Pat Broholm            Sugar Land  TX     57   643      58:24.8     58:27.8      0:03.0    9:25/M
   14    Lynn Trafton           Houston  TX        57   652      58:23.9     58:32.4      0:08.5    9:25/M
   15    Marilyn Koons          Alvin  TX          59   686      58:32.7     59:17.2      0:44.4    9:26/M
   16    Deborah Morris         Houston  TX        56   702      59:34.3     59:45.4      0:11.0    9:36/M
   17    Cathy Harris           Katy  TX           57   736      59:18.1   1:00:44.6      1:26.4    9:34/M
   18    Kathryn Vidal          Houston  TX        55   886    1:04:36.4   1:05:24.0      0:47.6   10:25/M
   19    Mary Jane Savino       Houston  TX        59   961    1:07:29.9   1:08:00.9      0:31.0   10:53/M
   20    Isabel Charles         Houston  TX        58   987    1:08:02.4   1:08:53.2      0:50.8   10:58/M
   21    Deborah Crump          Houston  TX        56  1062    1:11:04.5   1:11:40.5      0:35.9   11:28/M
   22    Coryne Vignaules                          58  1109    1:12:43.1   1:13:11.1      0:27.9   11:44/M
   23    Sandy Junn             Houston  TX        56  1129    1:12:19.4   1:13:41.5      1:22.0   11:40/M
   24    Karen Wisdom           Houston  TX        56  1142    1:12:40.3   1:14:25.2      1:44.9   11:43/M
   25    Mikki Novak            Houston  TX        56  1199    1:15:50.3   1:17:20.9      1:30.5   12:14/M
   26    Maxine Yunker          Spring  TX         56  1209    1:16:55.3   1:17:32.7      0:37.3   12:24/M
   27    Joanne Einhorn         Houston  TX        56  1254    1:21:33.5   1:22:49.3      1:15.8   13:09/M
   28    Judi Jackson           Houston  TX        55  1268    1:23:35.3   1:24:21.8      0:46.4   13:29/M
   29    Lou Kilgore            Houston  TX        55  1270    1:24:10.5   1:24:55.9      0:45.4   13:35/M
   30    Rose Reid              Magnolia  TX       57  1307    1:28:20.4   1:29:07.7      0:47.3   14:15/M
   31    Mary Eddins            Dayton  TX         57  1316    1:29:38.0   1:30:22.9      0:44.9   14:27/M
   32    Georgette Goodwill     Santa Fe  TX       55  1322    1:29:43.2   1:30:48.8      1:05.6   14:28/M


Female 60 to 64 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ann Ferguson           Galveston  TX      64   381      51:53.8     51:59.8      0:05.9    8:22/M
    2    Elizabeth Ahrens       Houston  TX        60   493      54:45.4     55:03.2      0:17.7    8:50/M
    3    Diane Bell             Houston  TX        60   506      55:20.3     55:24.7      0:04.4    8:55/M
    4    Joelle Jeandron        Chantilly          60   553      56:03.3     56:30.7      0:27.3    9:02/M
    5    Nancy Crane            Houston  TX        64   663      58:28.9     58:45.3      0:16.4    9:26/M
    6    Harriet Mitchell       Houston  TX        60   669      58:29.4     58:53.8      0:24.3    9:26/M
    7    Susan Lorms            Lake Jackson  TX   60   718    1:00:08.1   1:00:19.9      0:11.7    9:42/M
    8    Leona Devine           Conroe  TX         64   801    1:02:06.2   1:02:30.4      0:24.2   10:01/M
    9    Sally Hulett           Deer Park  TX      60   829    1:02:37.6   1:03:15.5      0:37.9   10:06/M
   10    Loretta Bunt           Houston  TX        63   884    1:04:56.7   1:05:16.5      0:19.7   10:28/M
   11    Katie Westmoreland     Houston  TX        62   956    1:06:26.5   1:07:47.1      1:20.6   10:43/M
   12    Lynda Kelley           Houston  TX        62  1084    1:11:06.2   1:12:31.3      1:25.0   11:28/M
   13    Mary Deason            Houston  TX        62  1227    1:18:49.8   1:19:24.5      0:34.6   12:43/M
   14    Olivia Brown           Houston  TX        61  1236    1:19:51.8   1:20:09.9      0:18.1   12:53/M
   15    Karen Brewton          Pearland  TX       62  1297    1:27:04.1   1:28:07.5      1:03.4   14:03/M
   16    Sara White             Houston  TX        64  1305    1:28:16.1   1:29:06.4      0:50.3   14:14/M


Female 65 to 69 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Mary Ramirez           Houston  TX        65  1057    1:10:34.4   1:11:26.8      0:52.3   11:23/M
    2    Margaret Montgomery    Houston  TX        66  1102    1:12:25.2   1:12:59.8      0:34.5   11:41/M
    3    Eileen Perlmutter      Houston  TX        68  1150    1:14:21.4   1:15:08.3      0:46.8   12:00/M
    4    Joann Luco             Houston  TX        67  1190    1:16:08.1   1:16:59.7      0:51.6   12:17/M
    5    Judy Loy               Houston  TX        68  1287    1:25:52.0   1:26:31.2      0:39.2   13:51/M
    6    Pat Chlouber           Leadville  CO      68  1288    1:25:46.5   1:26:43.1      0:56.5   13:50/M


Female 70 to 74 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Carol Cain             Houston  TX        72  1217    1:17:06.6   1:18:18.7      1:12.0   12:26/M
    2    Mickie Aguilar         Victoria  TX       72  1226    1:19:04.8   1:19:23.4      0:18.5   12:45/M


Overall Male Open Winners
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    David Axel             Houston  TX        23     1      31:21.8     31:21.8                5:03/M
    2    John Hedengren         Houston  TX        29     2      31:25.2     31:26.8      0:01.6    5:04/M
    3    Cole Dailey            Houston  TX        24     3      31:39.3     31:40.8      0:01.4    5:06/M


Male 14 and under 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Brian Gohlke           The Woodlands  TX  13    74      40:13.0     40:16.0      0:02.9    6:29/M
    2    Luke McMullan          Katy  TX           14   202      46:14.8     46:25.1      0:10.3    7:27/M
    3    Taylor Tellez          Houston  TX        13   226      46:52.9     47:15.5      0:22.6    7:34/M
    4    Jakeb Stunz            Lake Jackson  TX   13   262      48:16.8     48:27.4      0:10.6    7:47/M
    5    Sean Ruteshouser       Spring  TX         13   434      53:01.6     53:33.6      0:31.9    8:33/M
    6    Preston Pennington     Friendswood  TX    10   513      54:19.4     55:31.0      1:11.5    8:46/M
    7    Anthony Lopez          Houston  TX        12   617      57:39.1     57:40.9      0:01.8    9:18/M
    8    Jordan Allan           Conroe  TX         14   959    1:06:40.2   1:07:53.5      1:13.2   10:45/M
    9    Will Lord              Sugar Land  TX     7   1111    1:12:11.1   1:13:11.1      1:00.0   11:39/M


Male 15 to 19 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Rick Hasner            Houston  TX        19    28      36:22.1     36:24.3      0:02.1    5:52/M
    2    Greg Harris            Lake Jackson  TX   17    80      40:39.5     40:44.5      0:05.0    6:33/M
    3    Ricardo Jr. Villarreal Katy  TX           15    90      41:10.5     41:16.2      0:05.7    6:38/M
    4    Steven Gohlke          The Woodlands  TX  19   124      43:08.3     43:12.2      0:03.9    6:57/M
    5    Jack Thornton          Houston  TX        16   162      44:40.3     44:48.7      0:08.4    7:12/M
    6    Garrett Milner         Katy  TX           19   165      44:47.5     44:52.8      0:05.3    7:13/M
    7    Andrew Welch           Houston  TX        17   180      45:13.2     45:20.8      0:07.5    7:18/M
    8    Richard Powell         Sugar Land  TX     18   191      45:23.6     45:38.7      0:15.0    7:19/M
    9    Cheney Tsai            Houston  TX        18   220      47:00.5     47:11.2      0:10.6    7:35/M
   10    Anand Habib            Houston  TX        18   221      47:01.7     47:12.1      0:10.3    7:35/M
   11    Joshua Rake            Webster  TX        16   247      47:29.5     47:57.6      0:28.1    7:40/M
   12    Jesse Laporta          Houston  TX        16   254      48:11.3     48:14.5      0:03.2    7:46/M
   13    Lance McMullan         Katy  TX           17   311      50:15.4     50:25.8      0:10.4    8:06/M
   14    Francisco Galvan       Houston  TX        18   386      51:20.5     52:08.4      0:47.8    8:17/M
   15    Michael Wright         Houston  TX        17   416      52:42.0     52:52.7      0:10.7    8:30/M
   16    Ryan Vogel             Boerne  TX         16   468      54:03.4     54:18.1      0:14.7    8:43/M
   17    Tom Duecker            Sugar Land  TX     15   524      55:12.4     55:44.0      0:31.5    8:54/M
   18    Ryan Di Marco          Missouri City  TX  16   799    1:01:50.4   1:02:28.7      0:38.3    9:58/M
   19    Neal Bennett           Houston  TX        18  1013    1:09:04.7   1:09:25.7      0:21.0   11:08/M
   20    Pedro Martinez         Houston  TX        19  1203    1:16:22.5   1:17:27.0      1:04.5   12:19/M
   21    Peter Harts            Houston  TX        19  1208    1:16:28.4   1:17:32.7      1:04.3   12:20/M
   22    C Monroe               Houston  TX        19  1318    1:29:30.6   1:30:33.4      1:02.8   14:26/M


Male 20 to 24 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Don Welling            Houston  TX        22    14      34:52.3     34:52.3                5:37/M
    2    Micah Danielson        Hopkins  MN        21    17      35:16.4     35:18.6      0:02.1    5:41/M
    3    Charlie Kourvelas      Houston  TX        22    27      36:04.4     36:06.6      0:02.2    5:49/M
    4    Denver Russell         Ft. Polk  LA       21    78      40:23.6     40:41.7      0:18.1    6:31/M
    5    Toby Crow              Lake Jackson  TX   24   147      43:30.2     44:12.3      0:42.1    7:01/M
    6    Michael Kruger         Houston  TX        24   151      44:20.7     44:26.0      0:05.3    7:09/M
    7    Jon Haws               Allen  TX          24   225      45:59.9     47:15.2      1:15.3    7:25/M
    8    Bronson Kersey         Sheridan  TX       20   239      47:28.5     47:40.7      0:12.2    7:39/M
    9    Matt Bayne             Houston  TX        24   274      48:34.4     49:04.2      0:29.8    7:50/M
   10    Brandon Winter         Spring  TX         21   277      48:58.8     49:08.8      0:10.0    7:54/M
   11    Nathan Kim             Houston  TX        23   293      49:46.9     50:00.1      0:13.2    8:02/M
   12    Matthew Mello          Missouri City  TX  22   306      49:38.7     50:17.5      0:38.8    8:00/M
   13    Kevin Billings         Allen  TX          22   361      50:09.3     51:25.2      1:15.9    8:05/M
   14    Darren Smith           Houston  TX        23   388      51:31.5     52:09.4      0:37.9    8:19/M
   15    Kyle Brown             Houston  TX        21   471      54:08.5     54:21.7      0:13.2    8:44/M
   16    Chance McInnis         Manvel  TX         23   507      54:45.5     55:25.1      0:39.5    8:50/M
   17    Mark Broadbent         Houston  TX        21   529      55:32.9     55:51.9      0:18.9    8:57/M
   18    Jason Conover          Webster  TX        23   536      54:36.9     56:01.7      1:24.7    8:48/M
   19    Robert Hoffman         Houston  TX        24   586      56:33.1     57:17.5      0:44.4    9:07/M
   20    Garrett Burnell        Houston  TX        24   595      57:06.1     57:27.2      0:21.1    9:13/M
   21    Luke Lloyd             Houston  TX        24   696      58:29.1     59:38.4      1:09.2    9:26/M
   22    William Holeman        Houston  TX        22   785    1:01:29.9   1:02:15.9      0:45.9    9:55/M
   23    David Parks            Houston  TX        23   820    1:02:26.9   1:02:58.7      0:31.8   10:04/M
   24    Tj Haley               Houston  TX        24   938    1:05:59.5   1:07:10.4      1:10.9   10:39/M
   25    Jonathan Johannes      Houston  TX        23  1093    1:12:23.9   1:12:48.5      0:24.6   11:40/M
   26    D. J. Spence           Houston  TX        21  1099    1:11:27.0   1:12:55.0      1:28.0   11:31/M
   27    Dane Gussis            Cypress  TX        23  1133    1:12:59.7   1:14:09.5      1:09.8   11:46/M
   28    James Ellis            Houston  TX        24  1178    1:15:29.6   1:16:49.2      1:19.5   12:10/M


Male 25 to 29 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Matt Mc Curdy          Houston  TX        29     8      33:14.8     33:16.9      0:02.0    5:22/M
    2    Bethuel Akuma          Houston  TX        26    13      34:26.9     34:28.7      0:01.8    5:33/M
    3    Justin Daerr           Houston  TX        26    26      35:59.7     36:01.9      0:02.1    5:48/M
    4    Mike McGovern          Houston  TX        29    32      36:45.1     36:47.3      0:02.2    5:56/M
    5    Aaron Palaian          Sugar Land  TX     25    33      36:48.2     36:50.7      0:02.5    5:56/M
    6    Geoff Streit           Houston  TX        27    35      37:05.7     37:07.6      0:01.9    5:59/M
    7    Kyle Peery             Cypress  TX        28   118      42:49.1     42:56.5      0:07.4    6:54/M
    8    Kyle Massie            Spring  TX         25   125      42:51.8     43:13.0      0:21.2    6:55/M
    9    Ross Hancock           Cypress  TX        27   172      44:41.6     45:07.3      0:25.6    7:12/M
   10    Marcos Oliva           Houston  TX        29   183      44:55.5     45:25.8      0:30.3    7:15/M
   11    Josh Zientek           Cypress  TX        26   197      45:14.4     45:59.0      0:44.6    7:18/M
   12    John Bjornstad         Kingwood  TX       27   199      45:48.4     46:03.6      0:15.2    7:23/M
   13    Mark Schuck            Houston  TX        29   211      46:29.1     46:49.1      0:20.0    7:30/M
   14    Byron Smith            Houston  TX        26   243      47:25.1     47:46.5      0:21.4    7:39/M
   15    Austin Allgaier        Naperville  IL     29   248      47:23.6     47:58.2      0:34.5    7:39/M
   16    Kelly Belcher          The Colony  TX     26   250      47:16.8     47:59.6      0:42.8    7:37/M
   17    Ryan Stepler           Houston  TX        28   258      48:04.9     48:19.4      0:14.4    7:45/M
   18    David Bishop           Houston  TX        27   265      48:12.3     48:31.6      0:19.3    7:46/M
   19    Ronald Sostaric        League City  TX    29   269      48:24.9     48:47.4      0:22.5    7:48/M
   20    Ammon Allgaier         Kingwood  TX       26   285      49:09.3     49:42.9      0:33.6    7:56/M
   21    Jason Leyva            Manvel  TX         29   315      49:53.5     50:29.1      0:35.6    8:03/M
   22    David Magness          Houston  TX        27   317      50:17.7     50:33.5      0:15.8    8:07/M
   23    Calvin Chun            Houston  TX        27   332      50:26.5     50:47.0      0:20.4    8:08/M
   24    Adam Smith             Houston  TX        26   341      50:13.4     50:56.7      0:43.2    8:06/M
   25    Chad Mabry             Houston  TX        28   378      51:40.8     51:57.5      0:16.7    8:20/M
   26    Stephen Broadbent      Houston  TX        28   383      51:45.1     52:05.0      0:19.9    8:21/M
   27    Zach Mefford           Houston  TX        29   393      51:29.0     52:15.5      0:46.5    8:18/M
   28    Jose De La Pena        Houston  TX        29   396      51:23.8     52:18.4      0:54.5    8:17/M
   29    Scott Lamon            Houston  TX        29   428      52:00.0     53:25.9      1:25.8    8:23/M
   30    Jonathan Goodwill      Pasadena  TX       29   437      52:22.4     53:36.5      1:14.0    8:27/M
   31    Rob Bradford           Houston  TX        29   494      54:42.1     55:06.5      0:24.3    8:49/M
   32    Justin Boudreaux       Houston  TX        27   499      54:53.0     55:16.5      0:23.5    8:51/M
   33    Mario Meza             Houston  TX        25   500      54:16.5     55:17.3      1:00.8    8:45/M
   34    Tommy Quinters         Spring  TX         28   501      55:11.9     55:22.2      0:10.3    8:54/M
   35    Anu Patel              Spring  TX         25   510      55:10.7     55:28.2      0:17.5    8:54/M
   36    Hypte Correa           The Woodlands  TX  26   511      55:06.0     55:28.9      0:22.9    8:53/M
   37    Joshua Smith           Houston  TX        26   512      54:42.3     55:31.0      0:48.7    8:49/M
   38    Walter Bayer           Houston  TX        28   572      55:42.5     56:58.5      1:16.0    8:59/M
   39    Carlo Ayuste           League City  TX    27   600      57:07.8     57:31.4      0:23.6    9:13/M
   40    Andrew Peine           Houston  TX        27   611      57:00.1     57:37.2      0:37.1    9:12/M
   41    Jeffry Roque           Cypress  TX        27   619      56:30.0     57:43.3      1:13.3    9:07/M
   42    Ryan Garin             Houston  TX        26   682      58:51.8     59:15.1      0:23.3    9:30/M
   43    Matthew Buss           Houston  TX        28   714      59:49.5   1:00:09.8      0:20.3    9:39/M
   44    Julian Gaton           College Station  TX26   726    1:00:08.7   1:00:27.0      0:18.2    9:42/M
   45    Luciano Battistini     Katy  TX           25   727    1:00:08.7   1:00:27.1      0:18.4    9:42/M
   46    Augusto Lopes          Houston  TX        29   759    1:00:27.2   1:01:43.1      1:15.9    9:45/M
   47    Rob Battenfield        Houston  UT        28   766    1:01:30.2   1:01:50.4      0:20.2    9:55/M
   48    Faraz Paliwala         Houston  TX        25   767    1:01:27.6   1:01:50.6      0:22.9    9:55/M
   49    Joe Burgard            The Woodlands  TX  29   769    1:00:24.8   1:01:52.1      1:27.3    9:45/M
   50    Jason Saias            Houston  TX        25   772    1:01:40.7   1:01:57.4      0:16.7    9:57/M
   51    Andy Russ              Houston  TX        27   774    1:01:06.4   1:01:58.9      0:52.5    9:51/M
   52    Rusty Drake                               27   794    1:01:47.1   1:02:25.2      0:38.0    9:58/M
   53    Raul Villarreal        Katy  TX           29   811    1:01:35.8   1:02:47.8      1:12.0    9:56/M
   54    Brett Levicky          Houston  TX        26   817    1:01:46.7   1:02:56.7      1:10.0    9:58/M
   55    Jeffrey Wu             Houston  TX        25   825    1:02:06.0   1:03:04.5      0:58.4   10:01/M
   56    Chris Ledford          Houston  TX        29   838    1:02:41.8   1:03:36.7      0:54.8   10:07/M
   57    Rob Massey             Sugar Land  TX     28   860    1:03:30.4   1:04:28.1      0:57.7   10:15/M
   58    Peter Broadbent        Houston  TX        29   861    1:04:09.3   1:04:29.8      0:20.5   10:21/M
   59    Chase Mansell          Houston  TX        28   862    1:03:57.7   1:04:30.7      0:32.9   10:19/M
   60    Brandon Childs         Houston  TX        28   863    1:03:57.0   1:04:30.7      0:33.7   10:19/M
   61    Michael Vargas         Humble  TX         25   878    1:04:14.2   1:05:07.3      0:53.0   10:22/M
   62    Terrence Ramassar      Houston  TX        26   907    1:04:44.4   1:06:14.0      1:29.6   10:26/M
   63    Jesse Landeros         Houston  TX        29   924    1:05:28.4   1:06:41.2      1:12.7   10:34/M
   64    Joseph Herr            Kingwood  TX       25  1019    1:08:17.8   1:09:46.7      1:28.9   11:01/M
   65    Dirk Griffith          Houston  TX        27  1023    1:09:32.3   1:09:50.8      0:18.4   11:13/M
   66    Derek Reese            Spring  TX         25  1030    1:08:53.9   1:10:09.4      1:15.5   11:07/M
   67    John Cruz              Houston  TX        28  1054    1:10:47.4   1:11:24.2      0:36.8   11:25/M
   68    Anthony Viegas-Haws    Kingwood  TX       27  1066    1:10:33.5   1:11:49.6      1:16.1   11:23/M
   69    Anil Godumagadoa       Houston  TX        28  1074    1:11:35.9   1:12:11.3      0:35.4   11:33/M
   70    Brandon Luedeker       Richmond  TX       25  1082    1:10:58.8   1:12:28.8      1:29.9   11:27/M
   71    Brandon Slaydon        Houston  TX        28  1120    1:12:08.3   1:13:30.5      1:22.1   11:38/M
   72    Johnny Tran            Houston  TX        26  1138    1:13:40.9   1:14:15.4      0:34.5   11:53/M
   73    Jonathan Phillips      Houston  TX        29  1176    1:15:29.1   1:16:47.9      1:18.7   12:10/M
   74    Phillip Hamilton       Houston  TX        27  1183    1:15:28.8   1:16:51.4      1:22.5   12:10/M
   75    Andy Brennan           Houston  TX        29  1184    1:15:25.8   1:16:51.6      1:25.7   12:10/M
   76    Joseph Villarreal      Houston  TX        25  1228    1:18:52.6   1:19:30.8      0:38.2   12:43/M
   77    Rigobert Nguyen        Houston  TX        26  1242    1:20:04.2   1:21:02.8      0:58.6   12:55/M
   78    Patrick Thompkins      Houston  TX        26  1250    1:21:07.0   1:22:38.6      1:31.6   13:05/M


Male 30 to 34 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Luis Armenteros        Houston  TX        34     4      32:06.4     32:06.4                5:11/M
    2    Junior Mitchell        Channelview  TX    34     7      33:12.3     33:13.7      0:01.3    5:21/M
    3    Ramiro Alvarado        Houston  TX        34     9      33:46.1     33:47.3      0:01.2    5:27/M
    4    Fred Miller            Houston  TX        30    12      34:23.6     34:25.8      0:02.2    5:33/M
    5    Juancarlos Vielma      Houston  TX        34    15      34:52.0     34:54.1      0:02.1    5:37/M
    6    John Robertson         Friendswood  TX    33    21      35:30.8     35:33.5      0:02.7    5:44/M
    7    Scott Grischow         Houston  TX        31    23      35:45.7     35:47.8      0:02.1    5:46/M
    8    Joe Oviedo             Houston  TX        31    24      35:50.8     35:52.6      0:01.7    5:47/M
    9    Chad James             Houston  TX        32    30      36:24.5     36:27.1      0:02.5    5:52/M
   10    Ryan Fitt              Houston  TX        30    31      36:27.6     36:30.3      0:02.7    5:53/M
   11    John Ayres             Houston  TX        33    34      36:54.1     36:57.4      0:03.2    5:57/M
   12    Andrew Keller          Houston  TX        31    36      37:06.0     37:10.3      0:04.3    5:59/M
   13    Simon Brabo            Houston  TX        31    39      37:32.0     37:36.8      0:04.7    6:03/M
   14    Omar Leon              Houston  TX        31    46      38:22.9     38:28.0      0:05.1    6:11/M
   15    Darren Hadden          Houston  TX        32    53      39:02.1     39:05.1      0:03.0    6:18/M
   16    Casey Lajaunie         Pearland  TX       30    70      40:07.5     40:11.3      0:03.8    6:28/M
   17    Shawn Emerick          Houston  TX        34    87      40:58.3     41:04.3      0:06.0    6:36/M
   18    Wonedwossen Goshu      Katy  tx           34   110      42:10.4     42:17.6      0:07.2    6:48/M
   19    Greg Gibbs             Katy  TX           33   130      43:23.3     43:30.4      0:07.1    7:00/M
   20    Benjamin Day           Houston  TX        30   194      45:01.7     45:42.1      0:40.4    7:16/M
   21    Raul Gutierrez         Spring  TX         32   205      46:30.4     46:35.0      0:04.6    7:30/M
   22    John Kubik             Houston  TX        30   219      46:39.0     47:08.3      0:29.3    7:31/M
   23    Fabio Visentini        Houston  TX        30   228      47:06.5     47:18.4      0:11.9    7:36/M
   24    Jeff Skrocki           Dickinson  TX      30   234      47:04.6     47:25.1      0:20.5    7:35/M
   25    Ly Phan                Houston  TX        34   235      47:09.1     47:26.5      0:17.4    7:36/M
   26    Clay Hestilow          Conroe  TX         33   272      48:23.7     48:51.1      0:27.3    7:48/M
   27    David Sutherland       Houston  TX        31   295      49:48.0     50:04.1      0:16.1    8:02/M
   28    Russell Sollock        Katy  TX           34   302      50:07.7     50:10.2      0:02.4    8:05/M
   29    David Brunk            The Woodlands  TX  33   307      49:29.5     50:19.0      0:49.5    7:59/M
   30    Ralf Rashbrook         Houston  TX        33   314      49:53.6     50:27.8      0:34.1    8:03/M
   31    John Ortega            Houston  TX        30   316      50:01.3     50:30.9      0:29.6    8:04/M
   32    Chris Boylan           Katy  TX           32   329      50:28.5     50:43.9      0:15.3    8:08/M
   33    Keelan Hamilton        Houston  TX        34   349      50:58.3     51:10.7      0:12.3    8:13/M
   34    David Pickard          Kingwood  TX       34   359      50:56.2     51:23.6      0:27.3    8:13/M
   35    Chad Brumfield         Gulfport  MS       30   364      51:10.9     51:34.8      0:23.8    8:15/M
   36    Matt Easton            Houston  TX        30   365      51:15.3     51:35.7      0:20.4    8:16/M
   37    Garth Wotkyns          Kingwood  Tx       33   373      51:13.3     51:47.0      0:33.6    8:16/M
   38    Jochen Schnitger       The Woodlands  TX  33   375      50:42.8     51:54.3      1:11.5    8:11/M
   39    Aaron Pack             Houston  TX        32   412      52:16.8     52:46.9      0:30.1    8:26/M
   40    Brian Gabbard          Woodlands  TX      33   421      52:42.4     53:12.7      0:30.3    8:30/M
   41    Jeff Kennedy           Houston  TX        32   441      53:14.6     53:39.5      0:24.9    8:35/M
   42    Jimmy Chiu             Houston  TX        30   442      53:01.9     53:47.8      0:45.9    8:33/M
   43    Greg Witherow          Sugar Land  TX     34   459      53:45.6     54:13.9      0:28.3    8:40/M
   44    Randal Oakes           Houston  TX        34   472      54:01.7     54:25.1      0:23.4    8:43/M
   45    Leo Amana              Houston  TX        33   474      54:17.6     54:26.5      0:08.9    8:45/M
   46    Henry Cabrera          Houston  TX        31   475      53:56.0     54:27.4      0:31.3    8:42/M
   47    Steve Tse              Houston  TX        34   476      53:54.4     54:28.6      0:34.2    8:42/M
   48    Tim Ballew             Houston  TX        32   479      53:42.9     54:33.2      0:50.3    8:40/M
   49    Terry Bernard          Houston  TX        34   490      53:58.7     54:47.2      0:48.5    8:42/M
   50    Robert L. Brown        Houston  TX        32   496      53:43.8     55:10.9      1:27.1    8:40/M
   51    Matthew Mynhier        Houston  TX        34   502      54:15.1     55:22.9      1:07.8    8:45/M
   52    Eddric McWashington    Pearland  TX       34   503      55:10.6     55:23.1      0:12.5    8:54/M
   53    Ethan Anderson         Houston  TX        31   514      54:43.6     55:31.8      0:48.2    8:50/M
   54    Douglas Hanson         Cypress  TX        33   526      55:32.4     55:46.2      0:13.8    8:57/M
   55    Jeff Unruh             Humble  TX         33   549      56:01.5     56:23.3      0:21.8    9:02/M
   56    Paul Harker            Humble  TX         33   554      55:59.6     56:32.1      0:32.5    9:02/M
   57    Russell Jukes          Houston  TX        31   598      56:58.2     57:28.1      0:29.9    9:11/M
   58    Tab Lawhorn            Bellaire  TX       31   602      57:10.9     57:33.4      0:22.4    9:13/M
   59    Stephen Manley         The Woodlands  TX  34   616      57:01.1     57:40.6      0:39.5    9:12/M
   60    Allen Nash             Houston  TX        30   623      56:19.6     57:48.4      1:28.7    9:05/M
   61    Michael Barham         Houston  TX        33   625      57:07.9     57:49.6      0:41.7    9:13/M
   62    Dave Patangia          Houston  TX        33   627      56:49.7     57:50.8      1:01.1    9:10/M
   63    Jon Palin              Katy  TX           30   659      57:20.8     58:40.2      1:19.4    9:15/M
   64    James Pugh             Houston  TX        31   660      58:17.4     58:40.6      0:23.2    9:24/M
   65    David Hackenbruck      Humble  TX         34   673      58:27.7     59:07.8      0:40.0    9:26/M
   66    Vincent Townsend       Angleton  TX       33   701      58:15.7     59:44.7      1:28.9    9:24/M
   67    Frank Robertson        Houston  TX        33   716      59:26.8   1:00:15.1      0:48.3    9:35/M
   68    Carlos Lopez           Houston  TX        31   737      59:51.9   1:00:46.2      0:54.3    9:39/M
   69    Alan Coffman           Allen  TX          34   741      59:44.8   1:00:58.9      1:14.1    9:38/M
   70    Douglas Kennedy        Houston  TX        34   750    1:00:38.4   1:01:16.6      0:38.2    9:47/M
   71    Jeff Halper            Houston  TX        34   783    1:01:04.5   1:02:13.3      1:08.8    9:51/M
   72    Clayton Miller         Beaumont  TX       31   826    1:01:26.9   1:03:06.9      1:40.0    9:55/M
   73    Adam Hricik            Houston  TX        34   841    1:02:38.3   1:03:41.5      1:03.1   10:06/M
   74    Raul Abello            Sugar Land  TX     33   842    1:02:38.2   1:03:42.2      1:03.9   10:06/M
   75    Jeffrey Williams       Houston  TX        30   852    1:03:16.1   1:04:11.8      0:55.6   10:12/M
   76    Eduardo Andrade        Houston  TX        32   853    1:02:55.7   1:04:17.6      1:21.9   10:09/M
   77    Michael Blair          Houston  TX        31   872    1:04:13.3   1:04:51.6      0:38.3   10:21/M
   78    Robert Hotman          Houston  TX        33   887    1:04:18.4   1:05:25.8      1:07.3   10:22/M
   79    Jason Fowlkes          Houston  TX        31   936    1:06:15.8   1:07:01.4      0:45.5   10:41/M
   80    Brian Schill           Richmond  TX       34   946    1:06:41.2   1:07:30.4      0:49.2   10:45/M
   81    Christopher Rivera     Houston  TX        32  1012    1:08:55.1   1:09:25.7      0:30.6   11:07/M
   82    David Nixon            Lake Charles  LA   33  1033    1:08:51.8   1:10:13.8      1:22.0   11:06/M
   83    Murtaza Janoowalla     Houston  TX        31  1055    1:10:11.6   1:11:25.1      1:13.5   11:19/M
   84    Paul Biedermann        Houston  TX        33  1061    1:10:43.8   1:11:38.4      0:54.6   11:24/M
   85    Michael Townsley       Humble  TX         31  1181    1:15:27.2   1:16:51.1      1:23.9   12:10/M
   86    Leon Thomas            Houston  TX        32  1186    1:15:26.2   1:16:52.8      1:26.6   12:10/M
   87    Keith Hagler           Houston  TX        30  1187    1:15:25.9   1:16:53.7      1:27.7   12:10/M
   88    Teek Wilson            Tomball  TX        30  1286    1:25:27.2   1:26:16.9      0:49.6   13:47/M


Male 35 to 39 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Rudy Rocha             Baytown  TX        37     5      32:42.4     32:42.4                5:16/M
    2    Drew Prisner           Houston  TX        35     6      32:51.8     32:53.2      0:01.3    5:18/M
    3    Brett Riley            Houston  TX        35    10      33:54.1     33:54.1                5:28/M
    4    Thomas Jr. King        Houston  TX        38    18      35:23.6     35:26.0      0:02.3    5:42/M
    5    Christopher Bittinger  La Porte  TX       39    22      35:40.4     35:42.3      0:01.9    5:45/M
    6    A.j. Terrell           Katy  TX           39    25      35:55.0     35:57.1      0:02.1    5:48/M
    7    Carlo Deason           Houston  TX        37    43      37:56.1     37:58.5      0:02.4    6:07/M
    8    Michael Tognarelli     Houston  TX        35    47      38:33.0     38:37.8      0:04.8    6:13/M
    9    Doug Schroeder         Houston  TX        39    52      38:55.7     39:00.4      0:04.7    6:17/M
   10    Buck Snyder            The Woodlands  TX  35    59      39:25.9     39:29.9      0:04.0    6:21/M
   11    Leno Rios              Dickinson  TX      36    62      39:46.3     39:48.9      0:02.6    6:25/M
   12    John Hill              Kingwood  TX       39    64      39:50.4     39:53.9      0:03.5    6:25/M
   13    James Wurzburger       Sugar Land  TX     37    68      39:55.8     40:00.0      0:04.1    6:26/M
   14    Tommy Gerezak          Houston  TX        37    75      40:11.9     40:17.8      0:05.9    6:29/M
   15    Eric Stotzer           Houston  Tx        39    86      40:46.8     40:51.8      0:05.0    6:35/M
   16    Scott Schwind          Houston  TX        35    99      41:30.3     41:34.6      0:04.3    6:42/M
   17    Edward Albrecht        Pearland  TX       39   100      41:30.8     41:37.2      0:06.3    6:42/M
   18    Denton Kernodle        Missouri City  TX  38   109      42:05.8     42:12.3      0:06.5    6:47/M
   19    Oscar Torres           Baytown  TX        38   111      42:11.8     42:20.5      0:08.7    6:48/M
   20    Peter Herbert          Villefontaine  FRAN39   115      42:37.8     42:44.4      0:06.6    6:52/M
   21    Don Harrison           The Woodlands  TX  36   119      42:44.8     42:56.7      0:11.9    6:54/M
   22    Lent Rhodes            Baytown  TX        38   135      43:41.0     43:49.3      0:08.3    7:03/M
   23    Jorge Maya             Houston  TX        38   136      43:45.5     43:49.4      0:03.9    7:03/M
   24    Craig Allen            Houston  TX        38   152      44:20.7     44:26.8      0:06.0    7:09/M
   25    Jonathan Hook          Houston  TX        36   156      44:21.7     44:36.4      0:14.7    7:09/M
   26    Braulio Zarate         Houston  TX        39   184      45:20.4     45:26.8      0:06.4    7:19/M
   27    Slava Nekrasov         Houston  TX        38   189      45:25.1     45:34.8      0:09.6    7:20/M
   28    Zachary Newell         Houston  TX        35   198      45:49.1     46:02.1      0:12.9    7:23/M
   29    Steve Huzar            Houston  TX        35   209      46:36.2     46:49.0      0:12.7    7:31/M
   30    Jose Castro            Houston  TX        35   237      46:49.0     47:29.0      0:40.0    7:33/M
   31    Tommy Stunz            Lake Jackson  TX   39   256      47:56.3     48:15.7      0:19.4    7:44/M
   32    Rodolfo Mendoza        Houston  TX        39   266      47:59.2     48:32.0      0:32.8    7:44/M
   33    Bart Gregersen         Houston  TX        38   267      48:11.5     48:34.9      0:23.4    7:46/M
   34    Chuck Bach             League City  TX    37   303      49:59.3     50:10.7      0:11.4    8:04/M
   35    Juan Jaramillo         Houston  TX        39   323      49:26.1     50:41.9      1:15.7    7:58/M
   36    Steve Bezner           Meadows Place  TX  35   324      50:30.0     50:43.5      0:13.4    8:09/M
   37    John Yoder             Houston  TX        35   326      50:28.1     50:43.7      0:15.6    8:08/M
   38    David Schoditsch       Sugar Land  TX     38   345      51:01.0     51:01.0                8:14/M
   39    Bruce Kelly            Humble  TX         39   355      50:56.8     51:15.6      0:18.8    8:13/M
   40    Kevin Carroll          Pasadena  TX       35   368      51:08.3     51:38.8      0:30.5    8:15/M
   41    Trent Gustafson        Houston  TX        38   372      51:14.3     51:45.6      0:31.3    8:16/M
   42    Marquis Evans          Missouri City  TX  35   376      51:15.3     51:56.0      0:40.7    8:16/M
   43    Paul Tickle            Houston  TX        38   380      51:47.4     51:58.9      0:11.5    8:21/M
   44    Jimee Burns            Katy  TX           37   390      51:47.1     52:13.1      0:26.0    8:21/M
   45    Levi Norman            Cypress  TX        38   409      52:27.1     52:42.5      0:15.3    8:28/M
   46    Jim Alcock             Houston  TX        36   413      52:31.0     52:48.8      0:17.8    8:28/M
   47    James Jr. Randall      Houston  TX        38   417      52:42.5     52:58.1      0:15.6    8:30/M
   48    Shane Flaherty         Kingwood  TX       37   419      52:51.4     53:07.1      0:15.7    8:31/M
   49    Erik Hansen            Houston  TX        39   425      52:59.3     53:20.1      0:20.7    8:33/M
   50    Harris Masterson       Houston  TX        39   429      53:09.8     53:26.9      0:17.1    8:34/M
   51    Otis Perry III         Houston  TX        37   439      52:57.8     53:37.5      0:39.7    8:32/M
   52    Jose Alvarez           Houston  TX        35   440      53:00.5     53:38.3      0:37.7    8:33/M
   53    Richard Izaguirre      Cypress  TX        35   465      53:43.7     54:16.7      0:33.0    8:40/M
   54    Leon Redelinghuys      Houston  TX        35   466      53:21.7     54:17.1      0:55.3    8:36/M
   55    Joseph Gullion         Humble  TX         35   481      54:12.9     54:34.7      0:21.8    8:45/M
   56    Shantanu Swadi         Cypress  TX        38   564      56:13.4     56:44.5      0:31.0    9:04/M
   57    Curtis Netterville     Houston  TX        37   567      56:12.9     56:51.9      0:38.9    9:04/M
   58    Barrett Phillips       Houston  TX        36   571      56:38.8     56:57.1      0:18.3    9:08/M
   59    Jonathan Rodriguez     Houston  TX        37   576      56:50.7     57:03.8      0:13.1    9:10/M
   60    James Rutledge         Houston  TX        35   582      57:11.7     57:11.7                9:13/M
   61    Jerry Lunn             Reading            39   589      56:27.7     57:18.0      0:50.3    9:06/M
   62    Mark Easterly          Houston  TX        36   594      56:19.1     57:26.1      1:06.9    9:05/M
   63    Jhonier Marin          Cypress  TX        35   621      57:11.8     57:44.5      0:32.7    9:13/M
   64    Bob Entwhistle         Houston  TX        38   631      57:27.3     57:58.1      0:30.7    9:16/M
   65    Rivers Patout IV       Houston  TX        36   642      57:17.9     58:27.1      1:09.1    9:14/M
   66    Ricardo Villarreal     Katy  TX           38   668      57:41.8     58:53.0      1:11.2    9:18/M
   67    Sergio Rodriquez       Pasadena  TX       38   672      58:38.3     59:05.9      0:27.5    9:27/M
   68    Chris Brinson          Highlands  TX      36   681      57:55.5     59:13.5      1:17.9    9:20/M
   69    Jerry Vanbeek          Leduc  AB          38   723      59:41.8   1:00:25.6      0:43.7    9:38/M
   70    James Jobin            Katy  TX           39   734      59:35.8   1:00:43.8      1:08.0    9:37/M
   71    John Binion            Houston  TX        36   739      59:26.8   1:00:56.3      1:29.5    9:35/M
   72    Jason Hare             Houston  TX        36   742    1:00:15.5   1:01:01.2      0:45.7    9:43/M
   73    Matt Wicks             Conroe  TX         37   743    1:00:37.5   1:01:05.0      0:27.5    9:47/M
   74    William Buras          League City  TX    39   778    1:01:51.2   1:02:02.1      0:10.9    9:59/M
   75    Arturo Gutierrez       Houston  TX        37   791    1:01:29.9   1:02:21.2      0:51.2    9:55/M
   76    Alejandro Covarrubias  Sugar Land  TX     36   807    1:01:55.5   1:02:40.3      0:44.7    9:59/M
   77    Charles Jr. Sandel     Katy  TX           39   816    1:01:10.9   1:02:56.2      1:45.2    9:52/M
   78    Kyle Stanosheck        Spring  TX         35   822    1:01:35.2   1:03:03.1      1:27.9    9:56/M
   79    David Watson           Lake Jackson  TX   38   832    1:02:18.0   1:03:20.0      1:02.0   10:03/M
   80    Dean Forrester                            35   855    1:03:26.7   1:04:22.4      0:55.7   10:14/M
   81    Franky Sulistio        Houston  TX        39   858    1:04:09.7   1:04:25.8      0:16.1   10:21/M
   82    Kerry Nonette          Beaumont  TX       36   875    1:04:19.7   1:05:00.1      0:40.4   10:22/M
   83    Trevor Pope            Houston  TX        35   892    1:05:04.1   1:05:47.8      0:43.7   10:30/M
   84    Andrew Edison          Houston  TX        38   930    1:05:55.7   1:06:53.7      0:58.0   10:38/M
   85    Thomas Martin          Spring  TX         35   958    1:06:39.6   1:07:53.4      1:13.8   10:45/M
   86    Johnahten Deleon       Houston  TX        35   968    1:07:13.2   1:08:16.0      1:02.8   10:50/M
   87    Edgar Johnson          Kingwood  Tx       35   980    1:07:12.1   1:08:40.7      1:28.6   10:50/M
   88    Richard Sigerson       Kingwood  TX       38   988    1:08:13.3   1:08:54.1      0:40.7   11:00/M
   89    Robert Benziger        Houston  TX        35  1017    1:08:57.1   1:09:39.7      0:42.6   11:07/M
   90    Kazutoshi Watanabe     Houston  TX        37  1021    1:09:30.5   1:09:48.2      0:17.7   11:13/M
   91    Willie Van Zandt       Houston  TX        35  1029    1:08:53.0   1:10:09.2      1:16.1   11:07/M
   92    Eckhart Von EllenriederHouston  TX        36  1043    1:09:12.9   1:10:46.6      1:33.7   11:10/M
   93    Pedro Ramos            Houston  TX        38  1056    1:09:51.2   1:11:25.1      1:33.9   11:16/M
   94    Joseph Pennington      Friendswood  TX    39  1073    1:10:42.4   1:12:01.1      1:18.7   11:24/M
   95    Vincent Asoh           Houston  TX        38  1090    1:12:06.0   1:12:41.3      0:35.3   11:38/M
   96    Michael Mair           Houston  TX        39  1098    1:11:43.4   1:12:52.8      1:09.3   11:34/M
   97    Chris Boudreau         Missouri City  TX  37  1100    1:11:39.4   1:12:59.1      1:19.6   11:33/M
   98    Roy Lewis              Alvin  TX          38  1101    1:11:39.2   1:12:59.4      1:20.2   11:33/M
   99    Justin Wood            Katy  TX           37  1112    1:11:48.5   1:13:14.2      1:25.6   11:35/M
  100    Mike Owens             Houston  TX        37  1113    1:11:49.2   1:13:14.9      1:25.7   11:35/M
  101    Shawn Kelly            Humble  TX         39  1141    1:12:47.6   1:14:24.1      1:36.5   11:44/M
  102    Daniel Rich            Houston  TX        36  1188    1:15:52.5   1:16:54.5      1:02.0   12:14/M
  103    Michael Rees           Houston  TX        37  1238    1:19:57.3   1:20:27.1      0:29.7   12:54/M
  104    Peter Bawa             Houston  TX        37  1247    1:20:12.7   1:21:39.1      1:26.4   12:56/M
  105    Dave Herrmann          Houston  TX        39  1306    1:28:20.2   1:29:07.5      0:47.3   14:15/M


Male 40 to 44 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Gerardo Mora           Houston  TX        40    16      35:14.8     35:16.0      0:01.1    5:41/M
    2    Francisco Perez        Houston  TX        42    19      35:26.7     35:28.4      0:01.6    5:43/M
    3    Francisco Garza        Houston  Tx        41    45      38:19.8     38:22.3      0:02.4    6:11/M
    4    Matthew Nicol          Houston  TX        44    48      38:42.1     38:46.4      0:04.3    6:15/M
    5    Scott Wonderly         Houston  Tx        40    51      39:00.2     39:00.2                6:17/M
    6    Avi Moss               Houston  tx        44    61      39:42.2     39:46.4      0:04.2    6:24/M
    7    Jamie Johnson          Houston  TX        40    63      39:45.7     39:50.2      0:04.5    6:25/M
    8    Brett Cole             Sugar Land  TX     40    67      39:55.1     39:58.9      0:03.8    6:26/M
    9    Jim Venturini          Spring  TX         40    69      39:53.1     40:02.3      0:09.2    6:26/M
   10    Gerardo Lopez          Houston  TX        42    73      40:11.7     40:14.0      0:02.2    6:29/M
   11    Oakes Spalding         Chicago  IL        43    76      40:22.5     40:24.7      0:02.2    6:31/M
   12    Predrag Bojovic        Houston  TX        44    89      41:02.4     41:07.7      0:05.3    6:37/M
   13    Raul Martinez          Houston  TX        42   102      41:42.7     41:49.7      0:06.9    6:44/M
   14    Joel Wehring           Tomball  TX        42   105      41:59.9     42:03.6      0:03.7    6:46/M
   15    John Wiehe             Houston  TX        43   113      42:16.4     42:31.4      0:15.0    6:49/M
   16    Paul Danilewicz        Cypress  TX        43   114      42:21.5     42:31.7      0:10.2    6:50/M
   17    Shon Moynihan          Houston  TX        41   117      42:40.7     42:53.3      0:12.5    6:53/M
   18    Mario Sena             Houston  TX        40   120      42:53.7     42:59.0      0:05.2    6:55/M
   19    Michael Root           Houston  TX        44   129      43:22.8     43:28.1      0:05.3    7:00/M
   20    Steve Schroeder        Sugar Land  TX     41   131      43:30.7     43:37.2      0:06.5    7:01/M
   21    Jacob Tonge            Houston  TX        44   133      43:39.1     43:44.5      0:05.4    7:02/M
   22    Jose Linardi           Houston  TX        40   137      43:37.1     43:53.0      0:15.9    7:02/M
   23    Ken Hayman             The Woodlands  TX  43   140      43:44.3     43:57.0      0:12.7    7:03/M
   24    Michael Heeney         Houston  TX        43   141      43:54.2     43:58.4      0:04.2    7:05/M
   25    Stephen Gant           Houston  TX        40   149      44:12.9     44:19.9      0:06.9    7:08/M
   26    John Hitzel            Sugar Land  TX     44   153      44:21.3     44:29.6      0:08.3    7:09/M
   27    Rick Marzullo          Humble  TX         44   161      44:30.0     44:44.4      0:14.3    7:11/M
   28    Colin Als              Houston  TX        42   164      44:42.6     44:50.6      0:08.0    7:13/M
   29    Jaime Gateno           Bellaire  TX       44   174      45:03.5     45:09.9      0:06.4    7:16/M
   30    Steven Peppel          Houston  TX        41   179      45:04.6     45:18.4      0:13.8    7:16/M
   31    Junichiro Kono         Houston  TX        40   185      45:19.2     45:29.3      0:10.0    7:19/M
   32    Marc Dungler           Houston  TX        40   188      45:22.2     45:34.2      0:11.9    7:19/M
   33    Edward Byrd            Houston  TX        44   193      45:36.5     45:41.8      0:05.2    7:21/M
   34    Rick Saldana           League City  TX    44   218      46:57.1     46:59.7      0:02.5    7:34/M
   35    Michael Vela           Houston  TX        43   223      46:58.5     47:14.2      0:15.7    7:35/M
   36    Keith Hess             Houston  TX        43   230      46:56.6     47:20.1      0:23.5    7:34/M
   37    Bernard Castro         Richmond  TX       40   240      47:11.0     47:42.3      0:31.3    7:37/M
   38    David Chow             Houston  TX        44   246      47:42.2     47:56.3      0:14.0    7:42/M
   39    Chris Culpepper        Houston  TX        41   257      48:01.3     48:18.3      0:17.0    7:45/M
   40    David Hamilton         Houston  TX        43   278      49:08.8     49:16.2      0:07.4    7:55/M
   41    Fred Garza             Houston  TX        44   280      49:09.2     49:26.6      0:17.4    7:56/M
   42    Francisco J. Galvan    Houston  TX        44   283      49:15.0     49:28.7      0:13.7    7:57/M
   43    Dean Stevens           Houston  TX        43   300      49:48.3     50:07.6      0:19.3    8:02/M
   44    Roger Raney            Baytown  TX        41   309      50:17.4     50:24.9      0:07.4    8:07/M
   45    Liam Osuilleabhain     Houston  TX        40   336      49:42.7     50:49.6      1:06.9    8:01/M
   46    Mark Button            The Woodlands  TX  41   344      50:19.6     50:59.3      0:39.7    8:07/M
   47    Richard Cooper         The Woodlands  TX  43   350      50:41.5     51:10.8      0:29.3    8:10/M
   48    Mark Yeaney            Houston  TX        42   397      51:42.6     52:19.0      0:36.4    8:20/M
   49    Anura Aturaliye        Houston  TX        40   407      52:16.7     52:38.3      0:21.6    8:26/M
   50    Kanishka Desilva       Houston  TX        42   410      52:23.0     52:44.0      0:21.0    8:27/M
   51    Mark Evans             Houston  Tx        40   447      53:41.9     53:51.3      0:09.4    8:40/M
   52    Gary Yoder             Lake Jackson  TX   42   451      53:22.8     54:01.3      0:38.5    8:36/M
   53    Michael Giles          Houston  TX        43   455      53:22.0     54:09.9      0:47.9    8:36/M
   54    Lee Whitley            Houston  TX        42   458      53:17.4     54:12.8      0:55.3    8:36/M
   55    Rick Ames              Spring  TX         40   463      53:53.5     54:15.0      0:21.5    8:41/M
   56    James Pacheco          Humble  TX         40   478      54:08.8     54:31.4      0:22.6    8:44/M
   57    Joseph Essoh           Houston  TX        44   485      54:13.3     54:37.0      0:23.7    8:45/M
   58    Martin Greaves         Pearland  TX       40   520      55:18.7     55:40.1      0:21.3    8:55/M
   59    Nicolas Lacouture      Houston  TX        41   532      55:39.2     55:55.9      0:16.6    8:59/M
   60    Mark Gonzales          Humble  TX         42   539      55:41.1     56:08.9      0:27.8    8:59/M
   61    Mario Rizo             Houston  TX        43   547      55:53.7     56:20.1      0:26.4    9:01/M
   62    John Scheid            Kingwood  TX       42   550      56:15.5     56:25.3      0:09.8    9:04/M
   63    David Huffman          Stafford  TX       41   552      55:35.5     56:30.6      0:55.0    8:58/M
   64    John Jensen            The Woodlands  TX  42   555      56:26.3     56:34.2      0:07.9    9:06/M
   65    Paul Jones             Spring  TX         40   558      56:16.6     56:37.6      0:21.0    9:05/M
   66    John Longshore         Humble  TX         43   559      55:06.0     56:38.2      1:32.2    8:53/M
   67    Greg Stokes            Houston  TX        40   565      56:25.9     56:47.8      0:21.9    9:06/M
   68    Joe Debruyn            Meadows Place  TX  41   566      56:01.8     56:51.3      0:49.5    9:02/M
   69    David Fraser           Missouri City  TX  42   587      56:49.4     57:17.7      0:28.2    9:10/M
   70    Doug Haynie            Houston  TX        44   612      57:01.3     57:37.8      0:36.5    9:12/M
   71    Steve Girardi          Houston  TX        44   614      57:39.3     57:39.3                9:18/M
   72    Javier Casas           Houston  TX        40   624      57:33.7     57:49.2      0:15.5    9:17/M
   73    Raul Chardez           Houston  TX        43   746    1:00:08.5   1:01:11.9      1:03.3    9:42/M
   74    Steven Pearson         Sugar Land  TX     44   763    1:00:56.9   1:01:46.6      0:49.6    9:50/M
   75    Mike Laporta           Tomball  TX        44   768    1:01:43.6   1:01:51.8      0:08.1    9:57/M
   76    Robert Kersey          Sugar Land  TX     41   784    1:01:00.4   1:02:15.6      1:15.2    9:50/M
   77    Jose Martinez          Houston  TX        42   786    1:01:24.6   1:02:15.9      0:51.3    9:54/M
   78    Paul Hera              Houston  TX        44   788    1:01:27.1   1:02:17.4      0:50.3    9:55/M
   79    Jonathan Kim           La Porte  TX       40   821    1:02:33.4   1:03:02.4      0:29.0   10:05/M
   80    Carl Lonebotham        Friendswood  TX    40   873    1:04:00.1   1:04:57.3      0:57.2   10:19/M
   81    Jim Bailey             Kingwood  TX       40   894    1:05:02.9   1:05:57.0      0:54.1   10:29/M
   82    Shantanu Santra        Sugar Land  TX     40   915    1:05:33.1   1:06:21.5      0:48.4   10:34/M
   83    Frank Inselbuch        Houston  TX        41   975    1:07:35.3   1:08:30.8      0:55.5   10:54/M
   84    Ricardo Reis           Houston  TX        40   999    1:07:38.4   1:09:03.5      1:25.1   10:55/M
   85    Mark Logan             Houston  TX        42  1026    1:09:25.1   1:10:00.8      0:35.6   11:12/M
   86    Keith Cotropia         League City  TX    43  1039    1:09:21.5   1:10:32.8      1:11.3   11:11/M
   87    Edward Self            Katy  TX           42  1052    1:10:36.1   1:11:18.3      0:42.1   11:23/M
   88    Sinuhue Caballero      Houston  TX        41  1158    1:14:11.2   1:15:22.3      1:11.1   11:58/M
   89    Lee Baughman           Houston  TX        44  1161    1:13:46.6   1:15:23.2      1:36.6   11:54/M
   90    Steven Bell            Houston  TX        40  1166    1:15:07.3   1:15:53.3      0:46.0   12:07/M
   91    Richard Tramm          Spring  TX         41  1196    1:16:45.6   1:17:14.9      0:29.3   12:23/M
   92    Nguyen Nguyen          The Woodlands  TX  43  1204    1:15:51.1   1:17:27.6      1:36.5   12:14/M
   93    Geoffrey Fortner       Cypress  TX        40  1213    1:17:27.0   1:17:54.1      0:27.0   12:30/M
   94    Jaime Rodriguez        Houston  TX        42  1220    1:17:38.5   1:18:53.5      1:14.9   12:31/M
   95    Prakashkumar Ariot     Houston  TX        40  1251    1:22:05.3   1:22:40.3      0:35.0   13:14/M
   96    Pete Castro  Jr.       Houston  TX        44  1281    1:25:08.9   1:26:10.0      1:01.0   13:44/M


Male 45 to 49 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Rich Fredrich          Katy  TX           49    29      36:24.1     36:26.2      0:02.0    5:52/M
    2    Richard Peoples        Houston  TX        47    37      37:18.8     37:21.8      0:03.0    6:01/M
    3    Michael Wantulla       Humble  TX         47    38      37:23.3     37:29.2      0:05.8    6:02/M
    4    Robert Walters         Houston  TX        46    54      39:12.6     39:12.6                6:19/M
    5    Sim Cuevas             Houston  TX        47    55      39:13.3     39:15.5      0:02.2    6:20/M
    6    Kurt Pepper            Missouri City  TX  47    58      39:24.1     39:27.9      0:03.8    6:21/M
    7    Mark Conran            Pearland  TX       47    65      39:52.0     39:57.6      0:05.5    6:26/M
    8    Kevin Regis            Lake Jackson  TX   47    77      40:28.4     40:31.8      0:03.3    6:32/M
    9    Mike Marczak           Houston  TX        47    82      40:43.6     40:47.1      0:03.5    6:34/M
   10    Robert Brown           Houston  TX        48    98      41:22.3     41:30.3      0:07.9    6:40/M
   11    Mike Craig             Friendswood  TX    47   104      41:54.6     41:58.9      0:04.3    6:45/M
   12    Kerry Kunz             Bellaire  TX       46   126      43:07.9     43:19.3      0:11.4    6:57/M
   13    Jeffrey Nachenberg     Houston  TX        48   142      43:54.9     44:05.8      0:10.9    7:05/M
   14    Shawn Bell             Houston  TX        47   146      43:59.8     44:11.6      0:11.7    7:06/M
   15    Terry Johnson          Sugar Land  TX     47   148      44:11.6     44:16.4      0:04.8    7:08/M
   16    Stewart Crouch         Angleton  TX       45   158      44:32.1     44:42.2      0:10.1    7:11/M
   17    Dale Surbey            Houston  TX        46   160      44:33.7     44:44.3      0:10.6    7:11/M
   18    Carlos Alzate          Houston  TX        45   163      44:36.6     44:49.7      0:13.0    7:12/M
   19    Bob Milner             Katy  TX           49   167      44:51.9     44:57.2      0:05.2    7:14/M
   21    Tom Zachary            Kingwood  Tx       47   201      46:10.2     46:24.7      0:14.4    7:27/M
   22    Steve Wisner           Galveston  TX      49   206      46:28.3     46:37.3      0:08.9    7:30/M
   23    Paul Herrmann          Amarillo  TX       48   207      46:37.4     46:42.1      0:04.7    7:31/M
   24    Daniel Finelt          Houston  TX        46   214      46:39.4     46:51.0      0:11.6    7:31/M
   25    Bob Thai               Houston  TX        47   217      46:53.7     46:57.5      0:03.8    7:34/M
   26    Soren Hvidbjerg        Houston  TX        46   222      47:00.6     47:12.5      0:11.9    7:35/M
   27    Darcy Loerch           Seabrook  TX       47   224      46:51.1     47:14.8      0:23.7    7:33/M
   28    Mitchell Hall          The Woodlands  TX  49   227      46:54.7     47:15.7      0:21.0    7:34/M
   29    Joel Chapa             La Porte  TX       45   229      46:46.5     47:19.3      0:32.8    7:33/M
   30    Andrei Davydychev      Sugar Land  TX     45   242      47:41.3     47:45.4      0:04.1    7:41/M
   31    Stan McLeod            Cypress  TX        45   261      47:53.9     48:24.6      0:30.7    7:43/M
   32    Eugene Toy             Houston  TX        46   268      48:12.7     48:35.6      0:22.9    7:46/M
   33    George Mendes          The Woodlands  TX  45   270      48:27.5     48:48.2      0:20.6    7:49/M
   34    Jose Gonzalez          Galena Park  TX    48   275      48:35.4     49:04.6      0:29.1    7:50/M
   35    Dan Sumrall            Spring  TX         49   284      49:15.2     49:34.5      0:19.3    7:57/M
   36    Patrick Flaherty       Houston  TX        49   287      49:21.6     49:44.8      0:23.2    7:58/M
   37    Wilfredo Martinez      Houston  TX        49   289      49:40.5     49:49.6      0:09.1    8:01/M
   38    Alfonso Torres         Seabrook  TX       49   299      49:51.7     50:07.6      0:15.8    8:02/M
   39    Scott Askins           Katy  TX           48   320      50:11.3     50:36.6      0:25.3    8:06/M
   40    Bruce Smith            Bay City  TX       45   321      50:12.4     50:40.2      0:27.8    8:06/M
   41    Yoichi Morishima       Houston  TX        48   330      50:29.0     50:43.9      0:14.9    8:09/M
   42    Christopher Harris     Houston  Tx        48   333      50:38.6     50:47.1      0:08.5    8:10/M
   43    Marc Williams          Houston  TX        46   338      50:23.4     50:53.9      0:30.5    8:08/M
   44    Scott McClelland       Houston  TX        49   352      51:05.2     51:13.5      0:08.2    8:14/M
   45    Pete Rake              Webster  TX        47   358      50:49.8     51:17.9      0:28.1    8:12/M
   46    Paul Finken            Houston  TX        45   363      51:16.5     51:29.5      0:13.0    8:16/M
   47    Roger Redding          Houston  TX        48   366      51:22.6     51:37.1      0:14.4    8:17/M
   48    Greg Shaw              Houston  TX        48   394      52:03.0     52:17.1      0:14.1    8:24/M
   49    Robert Kerr            Cypress  TX        46   400      52:00.8     52:21.2      0:20.4    8:23/M
   50    Dunbar Chambers III    Houston  TX        48   426      53:05.0     53:21.4      0:16.4    8:34/M
   51    Mark Stevens           Houston  TX        46   431      53:10.9     53:30.2      0:19.3    8:35/M
   52    Phil Boudreaux         Bellaire  TX       46   433      53:12.6     53:31.4      0:18.8    8:35/M
   53    John Pirraglia         Houston  TX        47   449      53:24.0     53:52.6      0:28.6    8:37/M
   54    Gerry Kavanagh         Houston  TX        46   456      53:33.1     54:10.0      0:36.9    8:38/M
   55    Terry Zwakenberg       Richmond  TX       49   484      54:08.6     54:36.8      0:28.1    8:44/M
   56    James Gonzalez         Houston  TX        45   488      54:17.9     54:45.4      0:27.5    8:45/M
   57    Saint Encina           Houston  TX        47   515      55:00.6     55:32.8      0:32.2    8:52/M
   58    Steven Howard          Houston  TX        49   517      54:53.4     55:34.8      0:41.4    8:51/M
   59    Alan Mason             Daytont  TX        49   537      55:54.2     56:06.1      0:11.8    9:01/M
   60    W H Harrison           Houston  TX        49   570      56:38.4     56:56.3      0:17.9    9:08/M
   61    Jeff Coleman           Simonton  TX       45   573      56:56.4     56:59.2      0:02.8    9:11/M
   62    Larry Colwell          Friendwood  TX     49   578      56:25.8     57:04.7      0:38.9    9:06/M
   63    Alfred Kammer          Houston  TX        45   579      56:33.4     57:07.8      0:34.4    9:07/M
   64    Jorge Valadez          Houston  TX        49   593      56:23.7     57:21.6      0:57.8    9:06/M
   65    John Lovell            Houston  TX        45   599      57:04.2     57:30.8      0:26.5    9:12/M
   66    Brian Kelly            Houston  TX        49   610      57:22.2     57:36.8      0:14.5    9:15/M
   67    Grady Harrison         Houston  TX        46   626      57:07.0     57:50.5      0:43.5    9:13/M
   68    Wayne Feindel          Houston  TX        48   679      58:42.7     59:11.1      0:28.4    9:28/M
   69    Paul Duecker           Sugar Land  TX     45   704      59:16.7     59:48.3      0:31.5    9:34/M
   70    Edward Teamer          Richmond  TX       48   712      59:34.4   1:00:07.9      0:33.4    9:36/M
   71    Mike Hallman           Seabrook  TX       49   730      59:44.6   1:00:35.8      0:51.1    9:38/M
   72    Gary Hugo              The Woodlands  TX  49   738    1:00:06.3   1:00:46.6      0:40.2    9:42/M
   73    John Sparks            Houston  TX        47   753    1:00:06.1   1:01:31.4      1:25.3    9:42/M
   74    Juan McLane            Houston  TX        48   779    1:01:26.3   1:02:07.0      0:40.7    9:55/M
   75    Joe Valdez             Katy  TX           49   789    1:01:27.3   1:02:17.5      0:50.1    9:55/M
   76    John Di Marco          Sugar Land  TX     48   798    1:01:51.5   1:02:28.7      0:37.2    9:59/M
   77    Robert Gundel          Houston  TX        46   808    1:02:31.6   1:02:42.2      0:10.6   10:05/M
   78    Fernando Lopez         Houston  TX        48   828    1:02:30.0   1:03:13.5      0:43.5   10:05/M
   79    Jesse Keller           Kingwood  TX       46   859    1:03:45.4   1:04:26.9      0:41.4   10:17/M
   80    Duane Ehrhardt         Spring  TX         46   864    1:04:05.3   1:04:34.1      0:28.7   10:20/M
   81    Rosemarie Schmandt     Houston  TX        45   876    1:04:39.5   1:05:01.2      0:21.7   10:26/M
   82    Emery Gallagher        The Woodlands  TX  47   885    1:03:42.5   1:05:21.3      1:38.8   10:16/M
   83    Gary Wawak             Houston  TX        45   899    1:05:21.2   1:06:00.9      0:39.7   10:32/M
   84    Raul Davila            Houston  TX        49   940    1:05:41.9   1:07:13.3      1:31.3   10:36/M
   85    Ashby McMullan         Katy  TX           46   973    1:07:40.4   1:08:22.8      0:42.3   10:55/M
   86    Javier Velez           Houston  TX        48   992    1:07:32.3   1:08:56.2      1:23.9   10:54/M
   87    Alfred Ontiveros       Webster  TX        45  1015    1:08:41.9   1:09:26.8      0:44.9   11:05/M
   88    Cleve Meacham          Houston  TX        47  1042    1:09:45.5   1:10:42.8      0:57.3   11:15/M
   89    Mark Racer             Wharton  TX        46  1058    1:10:29.5   1:11:33.4      1:03.8   11:22/M
   90    George Lira            Houston  TX        49  1068    1:10:33.0   1:11:50.2      1:17.1   11:23/M
   91    Robert Fernandez       Houston  TX        46  1078    1:11:17.5   1:12:14.1      0:56.6   11:30/M
   92    Nicholas Micie         Houston  TX        46  1086    1:12:14.3   1:12:33.8      0:19.5   11:39/M
   93    Kevin Lang             League City  TX    47  1121    1:12:22.5   1:13:32.8      1:10.3   11:40/M
   94    Douglas Reichert       Spring  TX         45  1134    1:12:58.0   1:14:09.8      1:11.7   11:46/M
   95    Doug Spence            Houston  TX        49  1136    1:12:45.5   1:14:13.3      1:27.8   11:44/M
   96    William Neff           Houston  TX        47  1153    1:13:46.6   1:15:19.0      1:32.4   11:54/M
   97    Dave Womack            Seabrook  TX       47  1165    1:14:50.2   1:15:42.8      0:52.6   12:04/M
   98    John Pierce            Katy  TX           47  1189    1:16:08.3   1:16:57.9      0:49.6   12:17/M
   99    Rick Applewhite        Sugar Land  TX     48  1249    1:21:08.1   1:22:27.4      1:19.3   13:05/M
  100    John Guillerman        Kingwood  TX       45  1277    1:24:03.7   1:25:34.7      1:31.0   13:33/M
  101    Amin Sutjianto         Houston  TX        45  1303    1:27:48.7   1:28:45.3      0:56.5   14:10/M


Male 50 to 54 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ramiro Ramirez         Houston  TX        54    41      37:41.1     37:45.1      0:04.0    6:05/M
    2    Larry Tidwell          Baytown  TX        51    42      37:54.6     37:57.1      0:02.4    6:07/M
    3    Joe Melanson           Orange  TX         51    44      38:20.7     38:20.7                6:11/M
    4    Edward Fry             Sugar Land  TX     51    56      39:14.4     39:17.8      0:03.4    6:20/M
    5    Brian Smyth            Houston  TX        53    66      39:53.8     39:58.4      0:04.6    6:26/M
    6    Wayne Cohen            Houston  TX        50    71      40:05.9     40:11.3      0:05.4    6:28/M
    7    Gregg Gohlke           The Woodlands  TX  51    88      41:04.8     41:04.8                6:37/M
    8    Mark Fraser            Houston  TX        50    91      41:14.4     41:19.3      0:04.9    6:39/M
    9    Dale Lee               Texas City  TX     51    92      41:12.9     41:19.6      0:06.7    6:39/M
   10    Verm Richard           Houston  TX        53    94      41:13.4     41:21.6      0:08.2    6:39/M
   11    Greg Birk              Houston  TX        51   101      41:41.3     41:48.1      0:06.8    6:43/M
   12    Mark Girouard          Galveston  TX      51   106      41:57.9     42:04.5      0:06.6    6:46/M
   13    Vincent Attanucci      The Woodlands  TX  53   116      42:43.9     42:48.9      0:04.9    6:53/M
   14    Kevin Campbell         Katy  TX           52   123      42:57.7     43:04.8      0:07.1    6:56/M
   15    Marshall Penwright     Houston  TX        50   128      43:17.4     43:24.2      0:06.7    6:59/M
   16    David Holloway         Spring  TX         54   134      43:37.3     43:45.2      0:07.9    7:02/M
   17    Doug Earle             Sugar Land  TX     54   150      44:11.0     44:20.4      0:09.4    7:08/M
   18    James Leonard          Houston  TX        53   168      44:52.6     44:58.5      0:05.9    7:14/M
   19    Jack Torregrossa       Galveston  TX      50   169      44:49.7     44:59.7      0:10.0    7:14/M
   20    Gary Johnson           Houston  TX        52   175      44:58.6     45:11.1      0:12.5    7:15/M
   21    Michael Foster         Cypress  TX        51   177      44:59.8     45:12.5      0:12.6    7:15/M
   22    Craig Fox              Houston  TX        51   190      45:29.8     45:38.4      0:08.6    7:20/M
   23    Bruce Mansur           Houston  TX        53   195      45:38.3     45:47.0      0:08.7    7:22/M
   24    Michael Durham         Bellaire  TX       50   203      46:18.5     46:27.7      0:09.2    7:28/M
   25    William Moeller        Spring  TX         51   241      47:44.9     47:44.9                7:42/M
   26    Kevin Ward             Houston  TX        54   252      47:43.3     48:02.8      0:19.4    7:42/M
   27    Dana Caledonia         Houston  TX        51   281      49:09.3     49:27.7      0:18.4    7:56/M
   28    Bert Duplessis         Houston  TX        54   292      49:46.4     49:58.0      0:11.6    8:02/M
   29    Kenny Grisham          Friendswood  TX    50   304      49:46.3     50:10.9      0:24.6    8:02/M
   30    James Holden           Houston  TX        52   322      50:37.1     50:41.8      0:04.7    8:10/M
   31    Steve Shepard          Houston  TX        51   328      50:30.8     50:43.8      0:13.0    8:09/M
   32    Santos Hernandez       Katy  TX           51   331      50:29.4     50:44.3      0:14.8    8:09/M
   33    Bob Sease              Kingwood  TX       51   334      50:29.8     50:47.6      0:17.8    8:09/M
   34    Francisco Castillo     Houston  TX        51   337      50:12.3     50:49.8      0:37.4    8:06/M
   35    Edward Welch           Houston  TX        54   342      50:50.2     50:57.8      0:07.6    8:12/M
   36    Tom Reed               Houston  TX        50   369      51:21.6     51:40.2      0:18.6    8:17/M
   37    Dennis Dwulet          Houston  Tx        53   371      51:38.2     51:44.6      0:06.3    8:20/M
   38    Mike Kruger            Houston  TX        51   374      51:45.7     51:51.5      0:05.7    8:21/M
   39    Alonzo Gonzalez        Houston  TX        51   382      51:44.1     52:00.9      0:16.8    8:21/M
   40    Tim Tade               Houston  TX        54   385      52:00.9     52:07.1      0:06.2    8:23/M
   41    Manny Valle            Cypress  TX        50   398      51:29.5     52:20.1      0:50.6    8:18/M
   42    Doug McCormick         Sugar Land  TX     50   438      52:13.3     53:37.2      1:23.9    8:25/M
   43    Lewis Grell            Sugar Land  Tx     50   473      54:10.4     54:26.0      0:15.5    8:44/M
   44    Bill Cummings          Houston  TX        52   491      54:24.3     54:58.7      0:34.3    8:46/M
   45    Larry Richmond         Houston  TX        52   497      54:59.5     55:11.3      0:11.8    8:52/M
   46    Mike Lloyd             Katy  TX           51   534      55:14.2     55:58.1      0:43.8    8:55/M
   47    Rick Randel            Deer Park  TX      52   538      55:54.3     56:06.1      0:11.7    9:01/M
   48    Richard Patrick        Friendswood  TX    51   546      54:51.2     56:19.8      1:28.6    8:51/M
   49    Neil Henry             The Woodlands  TX  51   556      55:23.6     56:34.6      1:11.0    8:56/M
   50    Mike Grimes            Houston  TX        53   580      56:43.0     57:10.8      0:27.8    9:09/M
   51    Christopher Yetman     Beaumont  TX       51   601      57:01.2     57:32.8      0:31.6    9:12/M
   52    Rick Wellinghoff       Houston  TX        53   646      57:50.1     58:29.9      0:39.7    9:20/M
   53    Chuck Sawyer           Houston  TX        53   671      58:19.7     59:00.8      0:41.1    9:24/M
   54    Ray Bednar             Houston  TX        54   675      58:43.0     59:09.0      0:26.0    9:28/M
   55    Darrell Nichols        Crosby  TX         53   677      58:59.6     59:10.1      0:10.5    9:31/M
   56    Gustavo Morales        Houston  TX        53   678      58:53.6     59:10.5      0:16.9    9:30/M
   57    Mike Gould             Houston  TX        50   690      58:32.2     59:28.5      0:56.2    9:26/M
   58    Steve Ruteshouser      Spring  TX         52   694      59:02.8     59:34.4      0:31.6    9:31/M
   59    Steve Atchison         Kingwood  TX       52   711      59:14.1   1:00:05.5      0:51.4    9:33/M
   60    Brian Bevins           Houston  TX        51   729    1:00:07.1   1:00:31.1      0:24.0    9:42/M
   61    Nicholas Terry         Houston  TX        52   745    1:00:36.7   1:01:11.8      0:35.1    9:46/M
   62    Salvador Morales       Houston  TX        54   760    1:01:17.0   1:01:43.6      0:26.6    9:53/M
   63    David Goode            Knarasborough      54   796    1:01:50.7   1:02:25.6      0:34.9    9:58/M
   64    Fred Scott, Jr.        Pearland  TX       53   797    1:01:51.4   1:02:26.2      0:34.7    9:59/M
   65    Terry Litzinger        Katy  TX           53   803    1:01:08.8   1:02:33.6      1:24.7    9:52/M
   66    Mahmood Esmailyford    Missouri City  TX  50   851    1:03:13.6   1:04:05.9      0:52.2   10:12/M
   67    John Walsh             Houston  TX        53   865    1:04:23.0   1:04:37.1      0:14.1   10:23/M
   68    Dean Lewis             Friendswood  TX    54   903    1:05:19.8   1:06:08.4      0:48.5   10:32/M
   69    Richard Flores         Houston  TX        52   916    1:05:30.4   1:06:23.5      0:53.1   10:34/M
   70    Craig Myers            Baytown  TX        54   920    1:06:06.6   1:06:29.0      0:22.4   10:40/M
   71    Paul Clements          Houston  TX        54   922    1:06:19.2   1:06:40.8      0:21.6   10:42/M
   72    Steve Yates            Conroe  TX         54   951    1:07:08.0   1:07:42.3      0:34.2   10:50/M
   73    Stewart Niefield       Houston  TX        53   960    1:06:35.9   1:07:55.9      1:20.0   10:44/M
   74    Spencer Burton         The Woodlands  TX  54   970    1:07:45.4   1:08:20.5      0:35.1   10:56/M
   75    Michael Gamble         Houston  TX        53   990    1:07:09.2   1:08:55.1      1:45.8   10:50/M
   76    George Ralph           Houston  TX        52  1002    1:07:37.3   1:09:04.4      1:27.0   10:54/M
   77    David Taylor           Sugar Land  TX     53  1022    1:08:38.1   1:09:49.0      1:10.9   11:04/M
   78    Virgil Enos            Dickinson  TX      52  1040    1:09:27.4   1:10:33.5      1:06.1   11:12/M
   79    Rob Hoffman            Cypress  TX        51  1053    1:10:35.4   1:11:20.3      0:44.9   11:23/M
   80    Joe Carey              Houston  TX        51  1125    1:12:20.7   1:13:40.4      1:19.7   11:40/M
   81    Michael Millican       Dickinson  TX      51  1140    1:13:08.4   1:14:20.4      1:11.9   11:48/M
   82    Steve Salanon          Richmond  TX       53  1155    1:13:46.7   1:15:20.4      1:33.6   11:54/M
   83    Ken Startz             Bellaire  TX       50  1156    1:13:46.8   1:15:21.0      1:34.1   11:54/M
   84    Dusty Cook             Pasadena  TX       52  1157    1:13:47.1   1:15:21.8      1:34.7   11:54/M
   85    Lee Greb               Houston  TX        53  1159    1:13:46.8   1:15:22.3      1:35.4   11:54/M
   86    Enrique Mejorada       Katy  TX           54  1248    1:21:00.6   1:21:57.8      0:57.1   13:04/M
   87    Bill Rigsby            Nome  TX           51  1299    1:26:53.2   1:28:13.6      1:20.4   14:01/M
   88    G W Hebenstreit        Conroe  TX         54  1302    1:27:50.5   1:28:44.6      0:54.1   14:10/M


Male 55 to 59 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Al Denbleyker          Houston  TX        56    79      40:40.5     40:43.4      0:02.8    6:34/M
    2    Miquel Lopez           Houston  TX        55    85      40:49.0     40:51.5      0:02.4    6:35/M
    3    Tommy Elder            Houston  TX        55    93      41:12.5     41:20.3      0:07.7    6:39/M
    4    Ty Schmalz             Houston  TX        59    97      41:29.3     41:29.3                6:41/M
    5    Jose Martinez          Houston  TX        55   103      41:49.7     41:52.8      0:03.0    6:45/M
    6    Jeff Gilbert           Houston  TX        59   138      43:45.9     43:54.0      0:08.0    7:03/M
    7    Victor Aguirre         Katy  TX           55   139      43:49.7     43:54.0      0:04.3    7:04/M
    8    Don Padilla            Deer Park  TX      57   154      44:27.9     44:31.8      0:03.9    7:10/M
    9    Richard Klick          Katy  TX           55   170      44:56.0     45:03.1      0:07.1    7:15/M
   10    Juergen Mueller        Houston  TX        55   182      45:06.6     45:24.0      0:17.4    7:16/M
   11    Tosone Harbin          Houston  TX        59   187      45:24.5     45:34.0      0:09.5    7:19/M
   12    Bernard Jeandron       Chantilly          58   208      46:32.3     46:46.2      0:13.8    7:30/M
   13    Lucio Suarez           Houston  TX        59   213      46:39.9     46:49.9      0:10.0    7:31/M
   14    Ronnie Schreiber       Houston  TX        56   216      46:50.4     46:56.3      0:05.9    7:33/M
   15    Trey Evans             Crosby  TX         58   244      47:38.8     47:51.8      0:12.9    7:41/M
   16    Leo Henny              Lake Charles  LA   56   296      49:53.3     50:04.4      0:11.1    8:03/M
   17    William Via            Sugar Land  TX     55   301      49:43.1     50:09.3      0:26.2    8:01/M
   18    Alex Adams             Houston  TX        55   319      49:54.8     50:35.8      0:41.0    8:03/M
   19    Al Rico                Houston  TX        55   340      50:49.0     50:55.2      0:06.2    8:12/M
   20    Jim Saunders           Cypress  TX        56   346      50:49.1     51:06.6      0:17.4    8:12/M
   21    David Denbina          Spring  TX         55   367      51:13.9     51:38.1      0:24.2    8:16/M
   22    Marc Phillips          Houston  TX        58   377      51:37.4     51:56.1      0:18.7    8:20/M
   23    Walter Harris          Cleburne  TX       58   415      52:26.0     52:52.3      0:26.3    8:27/M
   24    William Blount         The Woodlands  TX  56   420      52:46.8     53:11.4      0:24.5    8:31/M
   25    Philip Wetz            Houston  TX        55   453      53:41.1     54:03.5      0:22.3    8:40/M
   26    Steven Mueller         Spring  TX         57   460      53:52.4     54:14.3      0:21.9    8:41/M
   27    Tim Bowler             Houston  TX        58   480      54:20.0     54:33.4      0:13.4    8:46/M
   28    George Strapulos       Tomball  TX        56   495      55:01.9     55:07.9      0:06.0    8:52/M
   29    James Moore            Houston  TX        58   523      55:27.5     55:42.2      0:14.6    8:57/M
   30    Ron Morgan             Houston  TX        57   544      55:54.1     56:16.1      0:21.9    9:01/M
   31    Steve Allen            Pearland  TX       56   568      56:17.9     56:53.6      0:35.7    9:05/M
   32    Andre Orban            Sugarland  TX      56   583      57:00.9     57:15.1      0:14.2    9:12/M
   33    James Codd             Houston  TX        55   597      56:55.7     57:27.6      0:31.9    9:11/M
   34    Sammy Balch            Conroe  TX         58   609      56:38.6     57:36.7      0:58.0    9:08/M
   35    William Hayes          Houston  TX        55   620      57:09.9     57:43.8      0:33.9    9:13/M
   36    Bruce Taylor           Houston  TX        57   687      58:58.7     59:21.3      0:22.6    9:31/M
   37    Chuck Davis            Houston  TX        56   724      59:46.7   1:00:26.3      0:39.5    9:38/M
   38    Donald Ripley          Missouri City  TX  56   765    1:00:57.4   1:01:48.4      0:51.0    9:50/M
   39    Larry Leewright        Houston  TX        59   777    1:01:20.6   1:02:01.3      0:40.7    9:54/M
   40    Ron Dunbar             Pasadena  TX       56   844    1:02:59.0   1:03:48.1      0:49.0   10:10/M
   41    Jack Kluepfel          Sugar Land  TX     59   867    1:04:07.8   1:04:39.7      0:31.9   10:20/M
   42    Robert Sorge           Deer Park  TX      55   896    1:05:47.0   1:05:57.7      0:10.6   10:37/M
   43    Ray Rollins            Kingwood  TX       56   928    1:06:25.0   1:06:48.7      0:23.6   10:43/M
   44    Larry Degarmo          Houston  TX        55   957    1:07:15.0   1:07:50.1      0:35.1   10:51/M
   45    Michael McDonald       Pinehurst  TX      57   981    1:07:24.1   1:08:41.5      1:17.4   10:52/M
   46    Dave Stadnick          Katy  TX           59   998    1:07:39.0   1:09:03.2      1:24.2   10:55/M
   47    Ron Berglund           Kingwood  Tx       59  1079    1:11:39.5   1:12:19.5      0:40.0   11:33/M
   48    Tom Woltz              Houston  TX        59  1107    1:12:30.8   1:13:07.6      0:36.8   11:42/M
   49    Sandy Lord             Sugar Land  TX     56  1110    1:12:10.6   1:13:11.1      1:00.5   11:38/M
   50    Jay Wald               Cypress  TX        57  1131    1:13:06.6   1:13:47.3      0:40.7   11:47/M
   51    Thomas Rhoden          Texas City  TX     56  1149    1:14:15.0   1:15:06.5      0:51.5   11:59/M
   52    Mark Kaufman           Houston  TX        59  1212    1:16:54.4   1:17:49.9      0:55.5   12:24/M
   53    Bill York              Houston  TX        56  1232    1:19:15.4   1:19:48.7      0:33.3   12:47/M
   54    Christopher Rampacek   Houston  TX        55  1259    1:21:51.4   1:23:22.5      1:31.1   13:12/M
   55    Jerry Akin             Houston  TX        57  1263    1:23:01.0   1:23:44.4      0:43.4   13:23/M
   56    Bill Kilgore           Houston  TX        56  1271    1:24:09.8   1:24:56.1      0:46.2   13:34/M
   57    George Moriarty        Houston  TX        55  1282    1:25:19.1   1:26:13.5      0:54.4   13:46/M


Male 60 to 64 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ben Harvie             Houston  TX        60    83      40:44.7     40:48.4      0:03.6    6:34/M
    2    Allan Conley           Houston  TX        63    96      41:23.9     41:27.0      0:03.1    6:40/M
    3    Rich Vega              Houston  TX        60   121      43:00.0     43:00.0                6:56/M
    4    Jack Lippincott        Houston  TX        60   200      46:07.7     46:11.0      0:03.2    7:26/M
    5    Bill Buffum            Texas City  TX     62   276      48:56.9     49:05.9      0:09.0    7:54/M
    6    Gabriel Lara           Houston  TX        64   290      49:32.4     49:52.9      0:20.5    7:59/M
    7    James Grotta           Bellaire  TX       61   294      49:49.6     50:03.3      0:13.6    8:02/M
    8    Robert Mendoza         Crosby  TX         61   310      50:20.3     50:25.1      0:04.8    8:07/M
    9    Jim Peiffer            Houston  TX        63   327      50:29.7     50:43.8      0:14.0    8:09/M
   10    David Wise             Dickinson  TX      64   354      51:08.1     51:14.6      0:06.5    8:15/M
   11    Fred Ward              Houston  TX        63   362      51:19.5     51:27.8      0:08.3    8:17/M
   12    James Taylor           Houston  TX        63   387      51:45.1     52:08.9      0:23.8    8:21/M
   13    Bob Tanner             Kingwood  TX       64   424      52:52.5     53:20.0      0:27.5    8:32/M
   14    Theodore Lapesh        Houston  TX        63   444      53:38.6     53:48.4      0:09.8    8:39/M
   15    David Scholes          Houston  TX        61   462      53:57.2     54:15.0      0:17.7    8:42/M
   16    Patrick Crow           Cypress  TX        60   528      55:37.8     55:50.0      0:12.1    8:58/M
   17    Armando Ramos          Houston  TX        63   562      56:32.6     56:42.0      0:09.4    9:07/M
   18    Allen White            Houston  TX        62   603      56:59.7     57:34.5      0:34.7    9:11/M
   19    Floyd Duzant           Pasadena  TX       62   628      56:55.0     57:52.8      0:57.8    9:11/M
   20    Ron Duzer              Houston  TX        64   637      57:49.6     58:17.1      0:27.5    9:20/M
   21    Joel Sanders           Houston  TX        63   700      59:18.9     59:44.4      0:25.5    9:34/M
   22    Charles Boudreaux      Houston  TX        64   709      59:17.9     59:59.6      0:41.7    9:34/M
   23    Louis Gonzales         Houston  TX        63   713      59:41.1   1:00:09.7      0:28.5    9:38/M
   24    Michael Cavalier       Humble  TX         61   721    1:00:08.4   1:00:22.4      0:13.9    9:42/M
   25    Ted Fox                College Station  TX61   758    1:00:40.2   1:01:43.0      1:02.7    9:47/M
   26    John David Hutsell     Houston  tx        61   780    1:01:41.5   1:02:07.1      0:25.5    9:57/M
   27    Jim Stafford           Kingwood  TX       64   854    1:03:25.1   1:04:19.2      0:54.1   10:14/M
   28    Barry Chambers         Houston  TX        62  1000    1:09:03.7   1:09:03.7               11:08/M
   29    Robert Gulliver        Sugar Land  TX     62  1001    1:07:38.1   1:09:03.9      1:25.8   10:55/M
   30    George Shea Jr.        Seabrook  TX       63  1006    1:07:34.6   1:09:14.8      1:40.2   10:54/M
   31    W. Warren Schmidt      Houston  TX        61  1122    1:12:28.6   1:13:33.9      1:05.3   11:41/M
   32    Tom Yunker             Spring  TX         62  1135    1:13:34.9   1:14:12.6      0:37.6   11:52/M
   33    Robert Gray            Sugar Land  TX     63  1197    1:16:10.7   1:17:17.9      1:07.2   12:17/M


Male 65 to 69 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Kenneth Ruane          Orange  TX         65   112      42:18.0     42:21.3      0:03.2    6:49/M
    2    Francisco Galaviz      Houston  TX        68   196      45:44.1     45:57.4      0:13.2    7:23/M
    3    Ruben Coryat           Houston  TX        67   259      48:06.3     48:19.6      0:13.2    7:45/M
    4    Gary Wood              Houston  TX        65   273      48:55.3     48:58.4      0:03.1    7:53/M
    5    Chris Buchanan         Houston  TX        69   297      49:56.0     50:05.7      0:09.7    8:03/M
    6    Milan Martinec         Houston  TX        66   353      50:56.8     51:13.9      0:17.1    8:13/M
    7    Mike Mangan            Missouri City  TX  65   430      53:18.9     53:28.2      0:09.2    8:36/M
    8    Fred Steves            Houston  TX        65   432      53:14.6     53:30.7      0:16.1    8:35/M
    9    Roger Newcom           Alvin  TX          65   436      53:09.3     53:35.4      0:26.0    8:34/M
   10    Robert Hoekman         Houston  TX        65   509      55:10.5     55:27.5      0:17.0    8:54/M
   11    Don Brenner            Houston  TX        67   655      58:31.7     58:35.4      0:03.7    9:26/M
   12    David Judkins          Georgetown  TX     68   805    1:01:33.1   1:02:38.5      1:05.4    9:56/M
   13    Hesley Jackson         Houston  TX        67   812    1:01:29.3   1:02:52.0      1:22.7    9:55/M
   14    Foster Spurlock        Galveston  TX      65   815    1:02:51.6   1:02:56.1      0:04.5   10:08/M
   15    Mauro Lazo             Damon  TX          65   866    1:03:40.4   1:04:38.4      0:58.0   10:16/M
   16    Tatsuo Uchida          Friendswood  TX    66   910    1:05:33.2   1:06:16.6      0:43.3   10:34/M
   17    Noah Matthews          Houston  TX        67  1035    1:09:52.6   1:10:19.5      0:26.9   11:16/M
   18    Steve Epps             Missouri City  TX  66  1310    1:28:30.6   1:29:44.8      1:14.2   14:16/M


Male 70 to 74 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Orville Kremmer        Lake Jackson  TX   74   486      54:33.4     54:43.4      0:10.0    8:48/M
    2    Ed Wingate             Highlands  TX      71   731    1:00:30.3   1:00:40.3      0:10.0    9:45/M
    3    Lou Wilson             The Woodlands  TX  70   757    1:00:36.0   1:01:41.1      1:05.0    9:46/M
    4    Clifford Wilson        Lake Jackson  TX   72   837    1:03:09.2   1:03:35.0      0:25.8   10:11/M
    5    Peter Mihalik          Cypress  TX        70  1016    1:09:15.3   1:09:39.1      0:23.8   11:10/M
    6    Emiro Buitrago         Houston  TX        74  1171    1:16:23.3   1:16:23.3               12:19/M
    7    Herschel Ruffin        Houston  TX        73  1230    1:19:18.3   1:19:46.3      0:28.0   12:47/M
    8    Jose Rodriguez         Houston  TX        70  1239    1:19:21.5   1:20:35.3      1:13.8   12:48/M


Male 75+ 
                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Robert Ellis           Houston  TX        76   423      53:03.9     53:16.4      0:12.5    8:33/M
    2    Dan Allensworth        Galveston  TX      77   577      56:39.9     57:04.6      0:24.6    9:08/M
    3    Luciano Garcia         Victoria  TX       76   633      57:41.9     57:58.6      0:16.6    9:18/M
    4    Tony Lopez             Houston  TX        82   641      57:59.1     58:23.9      0:24.7    9:21/M
    5    Bernie Rogers          Houston  TX        75  1007    1:09:04.1   1:09:15.3      0:11.1   11:08/M