« 2014
/
 
BARC St. Patrick's Day Races
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender 8KDivPlace 8KSplit Finish Time
1 6048 Jason Lafave Sanford MI 39 M 1 13:26 27:04
2 6414 Bransen Stimpfel Deford MI 16 M 1 13:36 27:25
3 360 Will Mapes Sanford MI 21 M 1 14:10 28:30
4 6653 Matt Frazier Midland MI 35 M 2 14:50 29:26
5 434 Jeff Schember Caro MI 39 M 3 14:37 29:32
6 366 Jacob Bremer Ann Arbor MI 22 M 2 14:46 29:43
7 6069 Steve Rose Tiffin OH 26 M 1 15:02 29:54
8 6592 Greg Thomas Clio MI 45 M 1 14:54 30:15
9 6513 James Felton III Saginaw MI 37 M 4 14:55 30:22
10 6583 Kris James Wheeler MI 31 M 1 14:57 30:25
11 41 Ian Montgomery Auburn MI 44 M 1 15:08 30:32
12 296 Benjamin Hemstreet Pinconning MI 19 M 2 15:30 30:50
13 6005 Chris Swiecicki Idlewild MI 36 M 5 15:32 31:00
14 6543 Tom Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 46 M 2 15:36 31:06
15 6630 Christopher Szeszulski Midland MI 37 M 6 15:31 31:16
16 6505 Alan Gabalis Caro MI 43 M 2 15:49 31:29
17 203 George Drown Hemlock MI 30 M 2 15:36 31:33
18 270 Alvaro Martin Del Campo Saginaw MI 38 M 7 15:35 31:44
19 367 Abraham Kimeli Midland MI 32 M 3 15:50 31:53
20 6479 Sam Michalak Auburn MI 16 M 3 15:45 31:55
21 6634 Derek Dodge Caro MI 36 M 8 15:54 31:58
22 6095 Robert Hill Marysville MI 43 M 3 15:50 32:09
23 6186 Will Clark Essexville MI 31 M 4 16:08 32:13
24 6073 Mike Nesbitt Bay City MI 43 M 4 16:07 32:21
25 6137 Nick Rochefort Bad Axe MI 30 M 5 15:45 32:24
26 6126 Jeff Vandusen Bay City MI 32 M 6 16:00 32:29
27 6607 Alex Williams Caro MI 29 M 2 16:13 32:36
28 6537 Joseph Orozco Saginaw MI 23 M 3 15:58 32:39
29 6580 Rick Trudo Freeland MI 39 M 9 16:26 32:40
30 6440 Steve Adair Bay City MI 25 M 3 16:15 32:48
31 6565 Brian Herek Bay City MI 42 M 5 16:39 33:02
32 186 Andrew Broomfield Midland MI 43 M 6 16:31 33:04
33 6525 David Gould Bay City MI 21 M 4 16:58 33:06
34 6519 Jarred Cline Ithaca MI 24 M 5 16:27 33:07
35 6561 Jeff Senkowski Auburn MI 55 M 1 16:55 33:12
37 6491 Mario Cornejo Bay City MI 29 M 4 14:35 33:20
38 6588 Gary Spilman Midland MI 52 M 1 16:35 33:24
39 6627 Jason Hatton Essexville MI 39 M 10 17:03 33:41
40 192 Ken Roznowski Bay City MI 53 M 2 16:57 33:45
41 6314 William Pritchett Midland MI 51 M 3 17:08 33:50
42 6164 Paul Pack Saginaw MI 17 M 4 17:26 33:52
43 449 John Billette Auburn MI 46 M 3 17:11 33:57
44 295 James Bockey Temperance MI 39 M 11 16:58 34:00
45 6318 Joe Joslin Bay City MI 32 M 7 16:58 34:09
46 6581 Marc Schroeder Bay City MI 42 M 7 17:42 34:14
47 6093 Joe Lasceski Saginaw MI 39 M 12 17:08 34:16
48 160 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI 57 M 2 17:14 34:28
49 6556 Keith Janks Midland MI 44 M 8 17:03 34:29
50 6473 Tyler Durussel Bay City MI 20 M 6 17:29 34:34
52 6541 William Grzegorczyk Freeland MI 31 M 8 16:55 34:35
53 6139 Andy Chartier Midland MI 38 M 13 17:30 34:36
54 6091 Matt Royalty Midland MI 33 M 9 17:28 34:37
55 6576 Jason Holman Bay City MI 40 M 9 17:30 34:39
56 6514 Ryan Hackett Shepherd MI 27 M 5 14:09 34:42
57 6532 Joaquin Luna Saginaw MI 53 M 4 17:34 34:46
58 6549 Chris Fall Vassar MI 37 M 14 17:31 34:55
60 87 Frank Szostak Standish MI 48 M 4 17:30 35:03
59 6395 Jeff Osantowski Reese MI 33 M 10 18:19 35:03
61 6179 Josh Borgerding Bay City MI 30 M 11 17:25 35:04
64 6290 Jeremy Johnson Bay City MI 38 M 15 17:27 35:13
65 6242 Tim Flues Munger MI 65 M 1 17:25 35:22
66 372 Steve Putt Bay City MI 28 M 6 17:37 35:25
67 6117 Jerome Wolschleger Cass City MI 48 M 5 17:57 35:34
69 6405 Edward Colbert Midland MI 51 M 5 17:39 35:40
71 6356 Alan Jarvie Rudyard MI 60 M 1 17:43 35:48
72 6483 Joel Kwiatkowski Bay City MI 45 M 6 17:50 35:48
75 6393 Jason Loudenbeck Saginaw MI 40 M 11 18:12 35:57
74 6657 Andrew Dwan Standish MI 44 M 10 18:09 35:57
76 6036 Earl Lentner Saginaw MI 51 M 6 17:53 36:00
77 316 Kevin Foulds Freeland MI 32 M 12 18:00 36:02
79 358 Jeff Cederstrom Bay City MI 46 M 7 17:49 36:07
78 6112 Jeremy Vida Bay City MI 40 M 12 18:23 36:07
80 6254 Rob Rafferty Benzonia MI 51 M 7 17:55 36:09
82 247 Jeremy Reiber Saint Charles MI 33 M 13 17:55 36:14
83 238 Jesse Kalkman Saginaw MI 45 M 8 17:46 36:15
84 6374 Garrett Jurges Ubly MI 31 M 14 18:06 36:19
85 6376 John Herbolsheimer Bay City MI 55 M 3 18:33 36:20
86 271 Richard Nicholas Bay City MI 43 M 13 18:42 36:27
87 6008 Scott Mazure Sebewaing MI 32 M 15 18:18 36:29
88 6399 Greg Dardas Midland MI 50 M 8 18:04 36:29
89 6015 Steven Umphrey Midland MI 54 M 9 18:12 36:32
91 6275 Mickey Kimsel Bay City MI 40 M 14 18:32 36:40
92 6082 John Creguer Minden City MI 21 M 7 17:50 36:41
93 6548 Alan Watson Hemlock MI 39 M 16 18:23 36:43
94 6251 Steven Hahn Virginia Beach VA 28 M 7 18:24 36:43
95 6350 Jonathon Case Alma MI 48 M 9 18:44 36:49
96 6070 Robert Lawrence Auburn MI 28 M 8 18:26 36:57
97 314 Zak Bowdish Grosse Pointe MI 32 M 16 18:52 36:59
98 6061 Greg Butch Bay City MI 48 M 10 18:08 37:03
99 6194 Brian Wilson Saginaw MI 21 M 8 18:18 37:06
100 302 Mike Redford Frankenmuth MI 55 M 4 18:53 37:11
102 128 Robert Jarosiewicz Midland MI 32 M 17 17:47 37:15
103 6495 Eric Hodgkinson Caro MI 34 M 18 19:09 37:16
105 365 Jeff Miller Bay City MI 25 M 9 18:06 37:19
106 6024 Michael Hanisko Bay City MI 52 M 10 18:13 37:19
107 333 Kyle McIntyre Midland MI 14 M 1 18:53 37:25
108 78 Kalvin Koerber Bay City MI 56 M 5 18:43 37:26
110 6601 Steven Hansen Midland MI 62 M 2 19:09 37:30
111 6424 Paul Seibert Midland MI 55 M 6 19:01 37:33
114 312 Nicholas Tessin Hemlock MI 31 M 19 18:44 37:39