« 2014
/
 
BARC St. Patrick's Day Races
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender 5KDivPlace Finish Time
1 4156 Rick Huber Montrose MI 57 M 1 28:34
2 4162 Todd Aldous Saginaw MI 42 M 1 30:38
3 5023 Tom Belford Grand Blanc MI 65 M 1 33:41
5 4255 Paul Hugo Essexville MI 58 M 2 34:47
6 4041 Dave Keenan Auburn MI 50 M 1 35:00
7 4893 Dennis Klosowski Bay City MI 42 M 2 35:19
9 5022 Bob Bricker Auburn MI 33 M 1 35:24
11 4907 Dan Sproull Saginaw MI 19 M 1 35:41
12 4046 Jim Hughes Bay City MI 66 M 2 36:27
19 4424 Sean Blasius North Branch MI 42 M 3 37:48
21 4627 Terry Hart Frankenmuth MI 58 M 3 38:01
27 4854 Ron Pope Jr Auburn MI 49 M 1 39:06
29 4479 Jim Goretski Kinde MI 50 M 2 39:18
31 4451 David Krzciok Holly MI 50 M 3 39:20
32 4728 Paulino Villegas Bay City MI 39 M 1 39:23
33 4771 Will Jayska Saginaw MI 36 M 2 39:28
34 4498 Dave Thurston Fowler MI 65 M 3 39:29
38 4031 Rick Glaza Bay City MI 44 M 4 39:44
39 4026 Bob Holmes Essexville MI 62 M 1 39:44
44 4832 Caleb Hansen Midland MI 33 M 2 39:51
48 4125 Andy Levasseur Kawkawlin MI 28 M 1 40:13
49 4632 Les Smith Saginaw MI 99 M 1 40:17
51 4797 Bob Herek Bay City MI 65 M 4 40:42
54 4735 Kenneth Grzegorczyk Bay City MI 55 M 4 40:53
57 4086 Terry Balash Bay City MI 56 M 5 41:04
58 4607 Brad Herek Bay City MI 31 M 3 41:05
71 4942 Timothy Rivard Essexville MI 58 M 6 41:58
72 4392 Nolan Zalucha Bay City MI 14 M 1 42:02
73 4401 Charlie Gracey Bay City MI 53 M 4 42:03
75 4578 William Rozek Bay City MI 46 M 2 42:09
76 4335 Jeff Zalucha Bay City MI 46 M 3 42:09
84 4121 Mark Smith Bay City MI 34 M 4 42:30
87 4375 Ralph Brisbois Bay City MI 67 M 5 42:34
89 4611 Robert Jablonski Bay City MI 71 M 1 42:40
95 4443 Barry Wiescinski Bay City MI 58 M 7 42:48
97 4142 Tony Johnson Bay City MI 60 M 2 42:55
98 4950 Robert Hafford Bay City MI 65 M 6 42:59
102 4426 James Kometh Bay City MI 68 M 7 43:13
106 4324 Michael Davis Hemlock MI 63 M 3 43:22
109 4794 Dennis Batko Bay City MI 64 M 4 43:29
112 4591 Tim Hannon Saginaw MI 34 M 5 43:38
116 4558 Terry Zajac Bay City MI 62 M 5 43:47
126 4292 Bill Krenz Saginaw MI 66 M 8 44:17
129 4785 Mike Whelton Saginaw MI 57 M 8 44:21
131 4447 Brett Pero Bay City MI 12 M 2 44:23
139 4819 Ronald Williams Burton MI 74 M 2 44:39
140 4820 Earl Kischnick Frankenmuth MI 48 M 4 44:42
141 4195 Harry Gill Bay City MI 63 M 6 44:52
144 4864 Gary Stein Standish MI 47 M 5 44:54
145 4481 Emmitt Warren Bay City MI 50 M 5 44:56
148 4408 Steven Wisniewski Bay City MI 40 M 5 45:02
152 4144 Butch Tait Caro MI 61 M 7 45:08
157 4966 John Klass Linwood MI 57 M 9 45:13
156 4474 Brad Davis Freeland MI 36 M 3 45:13
169 4224 Craig Wilson Bay City MI 31 M 6 45:19
178 4520 Chad Packard Kawkawlin MI 36 M 4 45:37
185 4801 Leslie Gregory Saginaw MI 56 M 10 45:46
189 4865 Dennis Ciesla Bay City MI 60 M 8 45:52
191 4193 Ken Dunton Caro MI 69 M 9 45:56
196 4070 Bruce Boman Bay City MI 58 M 11 46:23
197 5013 Fred Vanochten Bay City MI 67 M 10 46:25
200 4012 Mark Van Dorn Bay City MI 47 M 6 46:38
201 4344 Colin Broadworth Au Gres MI 70 M 3 46:43
205 4096 Darren McAllister Bay City MI 49 M 7 46:50
209 4062 Ethan McAllister Bay City MI 13 M 3 46:52
215 4473 Mike Gerulski Bay City MI 44 M 6 47:02
216 4245 Mark Green Sanford MI 66 M 11 47:03
221 4412 Andy Bibbee Bay City MI 64 M 9 47:13
222 4018 Larry Swiercz Bay City MI 51 M 6 47:15
224 4278 Tom Carlson Bay City MI 54 M 7 47:17
226 4961 Zachary O'Dell Saginaw MI 15 M 2 47:27
228 4490 Peter Sherman Berkley MI 65 M 12 47:29
239 4368 Rick Buchanan Bay City MI 61 M 10 47:41
242 4581 Gordie Bushong Bay City MI 57 M 12 47:43
243 4924 David Ives Midland MI 65 M 13 47:44
246 4213 Carson May Midland MI 8 M 1 47:53
249 4848 David Klippert Bay City MI 77 M 1 47:58
250 4214 Channon Neal Midland MI 47 M 8 47:58
281 4351 Bill Hooton Saginaw MI 37 M 5 49:01
285 4273 Donny McCloskey Saginaw MI 35 M 6 49:03
286 4118 Rick Rosinski Bay City MI 51 M 8 49:03
289 4036 Bill Behrmann Bay City MI 74 M 4 49:06
296 4060 Matt Brown Bad Axe MI 17 M 3 49:25
297 5031 Mark Cronkright Burton MI 14 M 4 49:28
301 4938 Mike Oshea Bay City MI 57 M 13 49:31
313 4714 Robert Gollin Munger MI 55 M 14 49:54
316 5024 Alan Smith Howell MI 48 M 9 49:56
317 4845 Illiya Scott Saginaw MI 9 M 2 49:57
324 4456 Willet Oeschger Sebewaing MI 83 M 1 50:05
325 4741 Mitchell Champagne Elkton MI 27 M 2 50:07
328 4309 Trenton Christe Bay City MI 11 M 5 50:14
334 4629 John Champagne Elkton MI 64 M 11 50:19
335 4664 Mark Swanson Saginaw MI 40 M 7 50:20
336 4093 Tim Holland Essexville MI 54 M 9 50:21
337 4805 Alex Champagne Detroit MI 32 M 7 50:21
342 4310 Houghton Christe Bay City MI 10 M 6 50:26
343 4079 William Mose Saint Charles MI 52 M 10 50:26
345 4609 Thomas Adamowski South Lyon MI 53 M 11 50:30
349 4239 Walter Yee Bay City MI 44 M 8 50:36
351 4230 Scott Siewert Port Huron MI 46 M 10 50:36