Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Baltimore Running Festival

Sat Oct 16, 2004

555 Russell Street

Baltimore Running Festival

2351 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 06 John Itati 2:14:51
2 16 Fred Getange 2:16:33
3 10 Mikhail Minyukhin 2:17:00
4 08 Wilson Komen 2:17:31
5 07 Andrew Musuva 2:19:54
6 09 Goeffrey Letting 2:21:41
7 1971 Henry Ongechi 2:27:18
8 12 Michael Wardian 2:27:41
9 17 Charles Sang 2:33:30
10 03 Daniel Boyle 2:33:53
11 1130 Scott Herrick 2:36:11
12 449 David Chalmers 2:37:08
13 18 Jim Hage 2:37:14
14 13 Mark Gilmore 2:38:34
15 27 Ramilia Burangulova 2:40:21
16 33 Victoria Zueva 2:41:31
17 2856 Mike Woodman 2:41:40
18 31 Wioletta Kryza 2:41:53
19 14 Rob Magin 2:42:21
20 15 Bret Mower 2:42:27
21 1009 Jason Grimm 2:44:49
22 2944 James Thompson 2:45:08
23 05 Darren De Reuck 2:47:43
24 1405 Jeff Kolb 2:47:48
25 2647 Jason Tripp 2:48:14
26 1806 Kyle Minnich 2:49:52
27 754 Eric Estrada 2:50:47
28 2578 Elias Tamiru 2:51:59
29 2094 Charles Powell II 2:52:16
30 109 Serge Arbona 2:52:38
31 29 Susan Graham-Gray 2:52:57
32 34 Lee Dipietro 2:53:04
33 695 Megan Duerring 2:54:10
34 1430 Bill Kroll 2:55:44
35 1200 Zachary Huffman 2:55:58
36 915 Randy Gibbs 2:56:14
37 444 Robert Cawood 2:56:27
38 1291 Thomas Jones 2:56:46
39 1233 John Jacob 2:57:17
40 2837 Steven Winters 2:57:28
41 1999 Layne Party 2:57:30
42 1618 Eric Makovsky 2:57:34
43 2089 Frank Glover 2:57:48
44 290 Richard Braam 2:58:06
45 901 Justin Gassmann 2:58:19
46 582 Thomas Daily 2:58:21
47 1255 Rory Jenkins 2:58:43
48 1645 Becki Marshall 2:58:51
49 1317 Bill Karounos 2:59:06
50 2017 Bill Peeling 2:59:12
51 1312 Eric Kapitulik 2:59:18
52 135 Rob Bailey 2:59:18
53 1998 Tim Parker 2:59:33
54 2163 Elizabeth Reed 2:59:36
55 01 Dave Berardi 2:59:56
56 2018 Adam Pegues 3:00:32
57 2526 Michael Sterling 3:00:39
58 288 Sean Boyle 3:00:47
59 2072 David Ploskonka 3:00:51
60 1036 John Hagan 3:00:55
61 441 Albino Castro 3:01:01
62 2053 Michael Piccione 3:01:03
63 2077 Ken Poli 3:01:29
64 2507 Andrew Starowicz 3:02:00
65 2935 Scott Coon 3:02:24
66 1731 Andrew Mckeegan 3:02:28
67 2841 Mark Wojenski 3:02:28
68 620 Phil Delamere 3:03:15
69 1090 Nathan Haws 3:03:19
70 2044 David Pflaum 3:03:21
71 2549 Neil Struby 3:03:39
72 815 Jonathan Fitton 3:04:09
73 490 William Clark 3:04:33
74 402 Brad Captain 3:05:13
75 2030 Clare Perry 3:05:29
76 356 Heather Burcar 3:05:32
77 1212 William Hunter 3:05:43
78 794 Fernando Ferro 3:06:21
79 2250 Jeffrey Roth 3:06:24
80 2417 David Shumway 3:07:05
81 1660 Ronald Martin 3:07:39
82 2903 Kary Zimmerman 3:08:21
83 2826 Kevin Wilson 3:08:24
84 2996 Heribertor Aviles 3:08:24
85 2743 Sharon Webb 3:08:26
86 1836 Ned Moran 3:08:34
87 713 Kelly Dworak 3:08:54
88 2644 Daniel Triplett 3:09:07
89 1960 George Olean 3:09:17
90 2768 Patrick Welsch 3:09:21
91 442 Matthew Cavallaro 3:09:25
92 744 :leigh Erdman 3:09:26
93 2191 David Richards 3:09:34
94 1733 Larry Mckeogh 3:09:43
95 1277 Matthew Johnson 3:09:46
96 1513 Cary Lehman 3:09:49
97 1745 Brian Mcpeake 3:09:52
98 921 Eugene Gignac 3:09:56
99 1285 Co Jones 3:09:58
100 2723 Anthony Wanjogu 3:10:07
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 06 John Itati 28 Male 2:14:51
2 16 Fred Getange 28 Male 2:16:33
3 10 Mikhail Minyukhin 30 Male 2:17:00
4 08 Wilson Komen 26 Male 2:17:31
5 07 Andrew Musuva 34 Male 2:19:54
6 09 Goeffrey Letting 29 Male 2:21:41
7 1971 Henry Ongechi 32 Male 2:27:18
8 12 Michael Wardian 30 Male 2:27:41
9 17 Charles Sang 23 Male 2:33:30
10 03 Daniel Boyle 41 Male 2:33:53
11 1130 Scott Herrick 22 Male 2:36:11
12 449 David Chalmers 25 Male 2:37:08
13 18 Jim Hage 46 Male 2:37:14
14 13 Mark Gilmore 36 Male 2:38:34
15 27 Ramilia Burangulova 43 Female 2:40:21
16 33 Victoria Zueva 21 Female 2:41:31
17 2856 Mike Woodman 39 Male 2:41:40
18 31 Wioletta Kryza 36 Female 2:41:53
19 14 Rob Magin 34 Male 2:42:21
20 15 Bret Mower 33 Male 2:42:27
21 1009 Jason Grimm 25 Male 2:44:49
22 2944 James Thompson 45 Male 2:45:08
23 05 Darren De Reuck 39 Male 2:47:43
24 1405 Jeff Kolb 29 Male 2:47:48
25 2647 Jason Tripp 32 Male 2:48:14
26 1806 Kyle Minnich 30 Male 2:49:52
27 754 Eric Estrada 32 Male 2:50:47
28 2578 Elias Tamiru 29 Male 2:51:59
29 2094 Charles Powell II 38 Male 2:52:16
30 109 Serge Arbona 39 Male 2:52:38
31 29 Susan Graham-Gray 36 Female 2:52:57
32 34 Lee Dipietro 46 Female 2:53:04
33 695 Megan Duerring 28 Female 2:54:10
34 1430 Bill Kroll 32 Male 2:55:44
35 1200 Zachary Huffman 42 Male 2:55:58
36 915 Randy Gibbs 34 Male 2:56:14
37 444 Robert Cawood 36 Male 2:56:27
38 1291 Thomas Jones 21 Male 2:56:46
39 1233 John Jacob 32 Male 2:57:17
40 2837 Steven Winters 33 Male 2:57:28
41 1999 Layne Party 44 Male 2:57:30
42 1618 Eric Makovsky 31 Male 2:57:34
43 2089 Frank Glover 20 Male 2:57:48
44 290 Richard Braam 39 Male 2:58:06
45 901 Justin Gassmann 27 Male 2:58:19
46 582 Thomas Daily 44 Male 2:58:21
47 1255 Rory Jenkins 19 Male 2:58:43
48 1645 Becki Marshall 24 Female 2:58:51
49 1317 Bill Karounos 28 Male 2:59:06
50 2017 Bill Peeling 48 Male 2:59:12
51 1312 Eric Kapitulik 32 Male 2:59:18
52 135 Rob Bailey 31 Male 2:59:18
53 1998 Tim Parker 39 Male 2:59:33
54 2163 Elizabeth Reed 27 Female 2:59:36
55 01 Dave Berardi 44 Male 2:59:56
56 2018 Adam Pegues 23 Male 3:00:32
57 2526 Michael Sterling 43 Male 3:00:39
58 288 Sean Boyle 31 Male 3:00:47
59 2072 David Ploskonka 22 Male 3:00:51
60 1036 John Hagan 46 Male 3:00:55
61 441 Albino Castro Male 3:01:01
62 2053 Michael Piccione 21 Male 3:01:03
63 2077 Ken Poli 25 Male 3:01:29
64 2507 Andrew Starowicz 32 Male 3:02:00
65 2935 Scott Coon 35 Male 3:02:24
66 1731 Andrew Mckeegan 20 Male 3:02:28
67 2841 Mark Wojenski 23 Male 3:02:28
68 620 Phil Delamere 44 Male 3:03:15
69 1090 Nathan Haws 30 Male 3:03:19
70 2044 David Pflaum 40 Male 3:03:21
71 2549 Neil Struby 28 Male 3:03:39
72 815 Jonathan Fitton 35 Male 3:04:09
73 490 William Clark 38 Male 3:04:33
74 402 Brad Captain 34 Male 3:05:13
75 2030 Clare Perry 34 Male 3:05:29
76 356 Heather Burcar 26 Female 3:05:32
77 1212 William Hunter 24 Male 3:05:43
78 794 Fernando Ferro 41 Male 3:06:21
79 2250 Jeffrey Roth 30 Male 3:06:24
80 2417 David Shumway 43 Male 3:07:05
81 1660 Ronald Martin 30 Male 3:07:39
82 2903 Kary Zimmerman 46 Male 3:08:21
83 2826 Kevin Wilson 27 Male 3:08:24
84 2996 Heribertor Aviles 35 Male 3:08:24
85 2743 Sharon Webb 35 Female 3:08:26
86 1836 Ned Moran 30 Male 3:08:34
87 713 Kelly Dworak 42 Female 3:08:54
88 2644 Daniel Triplett 28 Male 3:09:07
89 1960 George Olean 44 Male 3:09:17
90 2768 Patrick Welsch 22 Male 3:09:21
91 442 Matthew Cavallaro 25 Male 3:09:25
92 744 :leigh Erdman 22 Female 3:09:26
93 2191 David Richards 32 Male 3:09:34
94 1733 Larry Mckeogh 36 Male 3:09:43
95 1277 Matthew Johnson 29 Male 3:09:46
96 1513 Cary Lehman 36 Male 3:09:49
97 1745 Brian Mcpeake 38 Male 3:09:52
98 921 Eugene Gignac 48 Male 3:09:56
99 1285 Co Jones 31 Male 3:09:58
100 2723 Anthony Wanjogu 39 Male 3:10:07