Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Arizona Distance Classic - Valley of the Gold Half Marathon & Northwest Medical Center 5K

Sun Mar 18, 2007

1910 Innovation Park Drive

Half Wheelchairs Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1035 Steven Klorer 19 Male 52:39
2 1036 Grant Berthiaume 46 Male 58:17
3 1029 Troy Davis 32 Male 1:05:37
5 1031 Adam Schmuki 16 Male 1:09:30
6 1030 Aaron Disanti 22 Male 1:24:09
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 1028 Shirley Reilly 21 Female 1:08:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1035 Steven Klorer 52:39
2 1036 Grant Berthiaume 58:17
3 1029 Troy Davis 1:05:37
5 1031 Adam Schmuki 1:09:30
6 1030 Aaron Disanti 1:24:09
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 1028 Shirley Reilly 1:08:26

Results Questions

NWMC 5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1783 Bryce Livingston 19 Male 18:06
2 1932 Ted Rasoumoff 39 Male 18:55
3 1933 Grant Giles 49 Male 20:55
4 4 Eddy Hellebuyck 46 Male 20:59
5 6 Jordan Hellebuyck 11 Male 21:03
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 1734 Allison Meadow 33 Female 21:06
9 1704 Christina Koenig 22 Female 21:55
10 8 Sarah Beth Miville 14 Female 22:18
11 1774 Caroline Gardiner 47 Female 22:42
13 1949 Melody Mustafa 47 Female 23:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1783 Bryce Livingston 18:06
2 1932 Ted Rasoumoff 18:55
3 1933 Grant Giles 20:55
4 4 Eddy Hellebuyck 20:59
5 6 Jordan Hellebuyck 21:03
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 1734 Allison Meadow 21:06
9 1704 Christina Koenig 21:55
10 8 Sarah Beth Miville 22:18
11 1774 Caroline Gardiner 22:42
13 1949 Melody Mustafa 23:50

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2 Joseah Matui 26 Male 1:05:29
2 1 Daneil Cheruiyot Male 1:05:42
3 13 Kyle Goklish 26 Male 1:08:10
4 10 Rob Krar 30 Male 1:09:36
5 14 Martin Barrios 41 Male 1:11:54
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 3 Jemima Jelagaf 22 Female 1:16:43
44 1064 Kerri Robbins 36 Female 1:33:05
52 1103 Ellen Strickler 36 Female 1:35:41
55 544 Alyn Park 56 Female 1:36:30
59 842 Kim Zavatsky 41 Female 1:37:22
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2 Joseah Matui 1:05:29
2 1 Daneil Cheruiyot 1:05:42
3 13 Kyle Goklish 1:08:10
4 10 Rob Krar 1:09:36
5 14 Martin Barrios 1:11:54
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 3 Jemima Jelagaf 1:16:43
44 1064 Kerri Robbins 1:33:05
52 1103 Ellen Strickler 1:35:41
55 544 Alyn Park 1:36:30
59 842 Kim Zavatsky 1:37:22