Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Aon Step Up for Kids benefiting Lurie Children's Hospital

Sun Jan 31, 2016

AON Center 200 E. Randolph Chicago, IL

      
                                   STEP UP FOR KIDS 
                               AON CENTER - CHICAGO, IL
                                   JANUARY 31, 2016
                                     TEAM RESULTS
      
      
  1. 1:11:12 NEW TRIER ROWING                        (  14:15)
==================================================
  1    13:28   1017 PETER SKINNER             M 
  2    13:57   1011 DANIEL DREYFUS            M 
  3    13:59   1016 BEN MCCORMICK             M 
  4    14:54   1010 PETER CHATAIN             M 
  5    14:54   1014 CHRIS KEENAN              M 
  6 (  15:00)  1012 KATHRYN EVENSON           F 
  7 (  15:05)  1013 AIDAN FITZGERALD          M 
  8 (  16:31)  1018 PATRICK SPILLANE          M 
  9 (  17:43)  2478 GALEN QUINN               F 
 10 (  19:29)  1015 NATHANIEL KELP-LENANE     M 
      
  2. 1:13:29 FOR THOSE ABOUT TO CLIMB                (  14:42)
==================================================
  1    13:52    178 TESSA DORRESTEIJN         F 
  2    14:28    243 DUSTIN MAHER              M 
  3    14:47    133 SYD ARAK                  M 
  4    15:06    203 ANDY HANSON               M 
  5    15:16    300 BRIAN RUMMELHART          M 
  6 (  18:19)   248 THOMAS MCGEE              M 
  7 (  44:16)   315 LEN STEIN                 M 
      
  3. 1:13:30 LIMITED EDITION                         (  14:42)
==================================================
  1    12:58   1214 SURESH DECOSTA            M 
  2    13:58   1230 MARIE VERHELST            F 
  3    14:10   1229 OLGA STARIKOVA            F 
  4    15:48   1218 CLAIRE HOGAN              F 
  5    16:36   1224 LAURA PAPAGEORGIOU        F 
  6 (  18:08)  2493 BAILEY TOWNSEND           M 
  7 (  18:18)  1225 ANTHONY PEREZ             M 
  8 (  18:32)  1220 DAN MORGAN                M 
  9 (  20:08)  1217 BRANDON HAYNES            M 
 10 (  22:26)  1211 SEAN BURNS                M 
 11 (  23:06)  1221 JENNIFER MORGAN           F 
 12 (  23:23)  1227 LIZA PERRINO              F 
 13 (  24:32)  1231 ANNETTE ZYCK              F 
 14 (  27:41)  1216 LAURA HALLBERG            F 
 15 (  29:14)  1228 MICHAEL PERRINO           M 
 16 (  32:14)  1226 CARIE PERRINO             F 
 17 (  36:45)  1213 EMMA DECOSTA              F 
      
  4. 1:15:02 FHLBC                                   (  15:01)
==================================================
  1    14:08    801 BOB SHUTACK               M 
  2    14:09    780 JASON BRIGGS              M 
  3    14:12    784 COLTON CONNOR             M 
  4    16:13    783 CHRISTOPHER CLEARY        M 
  5    16:20    796 STEPHANIE MCGINNIS        F 
  6 (  16:27)   792 MIKE LICITRA              M 
  7 (  18:02)   791 TOM KIEHN                 M 
  8 (  19:07)   799 KEN PURCELL               M 
  9 (  19:58)   797 FINN PETRAITIS            M 
 10 (  20:11)   793 DANIEL MAGDALENO          M 
 11 (  21:32)   795 KRISTIN MARTINEZ          F 
 12 (  25:03)   805 JULIE WELLS               F 
 13 (  28:42)   786 VIRXHINI GJONZENELI       F 
 14 (  28:49)   781 ALEXANDER CINAJ           M 
 15 (  30:04)   787 TOM HARPER                M 
 16 (  30:37)   790 DARIN HURD                M 
 17 (  30:40)   789 AVA HURD                  F 
 18 (  31:34)   800 KAREN RILEY               F 
 19 (  33:01)   794 AMIE MANINT               F 
 20 (  36:18)   785 KERUBIN GJONZENELI        M 
      
  5. 1:16:29 TEAM VILLAGE ASCENT                     (  15:18)
==================================================
  1    14:13   1105 JOHN TURNER               M 
  2    14:13   1102 CHARLES TURNER            M 
  3    14:16   1093 LYDIA GLENN               F 
  4    16:36   2489 ALLISON GLENN             F 
  5    17:11   1103 GRACE TURNER              F 
  6 (  17:15)  1104 HENRY TURNER              M 
  7 (  18:05)  1089 LARRY BLUSTAIN            M 
  8 (  18:44)  1099 MICHAEL RUDER             M 
  9 (  19:25)  1095 DAVIS RUDER               M 
 10 (  20:07)  1094 EVA REMIJAN-TOBA          F 
 11 (  21:02)  1101 ANN TURNER                F 
 12 (  22:14)  1098 MATTHEW RUDER             M 
 13 (  24:21)  1096 JENNELLE RUDER            F 
 14 (  26:19)  1092 JEREMY GLENN              M 
 15 (  26:23)  1091 ANNABELLE GLENN           F 
 16 (  27:35)  1100 BRIAN TOBA                M 
      
  6. 1:16:33 SCOUT NATION                            (  15:19)
==================================================
  1    14:07   1044 CARTER OAKLEY             M 
  2    14:10   1046 SPENCER OAKLEY            M 
  3    14:18   1039 ELIJAH FIETSAM            M 
  4    16:58   1040 BLAKE HINCH               M 
  5    17:00   1042 MITCHELL MCMAHON          M 
  6 (  17:46)  1043 WILL MURPHY               M 
  7 (  17:58)  1047 BEN STREIGHTIFF           M 
  8 (  18:00)  1048 SCOTT STREIGHTIFF         M 
  9 (  23:06)  1041 KYLE LEVIN                M 
 10 (  23:09)  1045 MELISSA OAKLEY            F 
      
  7. 1:16:36 BURNHAM RISING                          (  15:20)
==================================================
  1    12:02   2452 KYLEIGH SPEARING          F 
  2    15:07    645 CARLIN KYHL               M 
  3    15:40    650 OWEN KYHL                 M 
  4    16:44    652 ANAY PATEL                M 
  5    17:03    644 DAVID KEYES               M 
  6 (  17:22)   646 CARSON KYHL               M 
  7 (  17:50)   648 JACKSON KYHL              M 
  8 (  18:00)   656 CALLIE SUPPLE             F 
  9 (  19:41)   649 MADDIE KYHL               F 
 10 (  20:18)   654 DANIEL PILKEY             M 
 11 (  21:18)   653 CAMERON PILKEY            F 
 12 (  21:40)   643 SAMANTHA KAJFEZ           F 
 13 (  22:04)   657 DANIEL WADDELL            M 
 14 (  23:34)   655 LEAH RILEY                F 
 15 (  24:09)   637 KRISTAL BURK              F 
 16 (  26:22)   640 EDWARD FEIBEL             M 
 17 (  26:53)   658 ADRIENNE YABILE           F 
 18 (  30:42)   639 DANIELLE DIAMANTE         F 
      
  8. 1:17:35 BISC STEPS-A-LOT 2016                   (  15:31)
==================================================
  1    13:43   1328 JAMES BROOK               M 
  2    15:25   1455 DANIELLE STONE            F 
  3    16:00   1322 SANJIT BINNING            M 
  4    16:06   1347 STEPHEN FEENEY            M 
  5    16:21   1426 SOHAIL SAJDEH             M 
  6 (  16:28)  1434 SEAN SCHEPPACH            M 
  7 (  16:41)  1445 ANDREW SMITH              M 
  8 (  16:44)  1477 RILEY ZENKEWICZ           F 
  9 (  16:45)  1323 THOMAS BLAIR              M 
 10 (  16:50)  1425 ROHAN SAJDEH              M 
 11 (  16:52)  1467 ALEXANDER WISLON          M 
 12 (  16:53)  1372 NEIL JOHNSTON             M 
 13 (  17:09)  1401 LILY MORSE                F 
 14 (  17:13)  1400 CRAIG MORSE               M 
 15 (  17:17)  1332 MAIRI CAMPBELL            F 
 16 (  17:27)  1446 JOHN SMITH                M 
 17 (  17:27)  1342 KIRSTY DEATHE             F 
 18 (  17:46)  1384 JAKE LARIMER              M 
 19 (  18:28)  1333 FINN CASSON               M 
 20 (  18:29)  1319 JOHN BIGGS                M 
 21 (  18:29)  2498 SEAN REYNOLDS             M 
 22 (  19:07)  2368 KAPIL CHAUDHARI           M 
 23 (  19:16)  1417 SHAUN PIPER               M 
 24 (  19:26)  1447 RICK SMITH                M 
 25 (  19:31)  1388 ZOE LARSEN                F 
 26 (  19:32)  1364 LUCY HARPER               F 
 27 (  19:35)  1326 RYAN BOTTJER              F 
 28 (  19:39)  1365 THOMAS HARPER             M 
 29 (  19:39)  1391 OSI LILIAN                M 
 30 (  19:43)  1403 MICHAEL MURRAY            M 
 31 (  19:51)  1452 MARY ELIZABETH STECH      F 
 32 (  20:06)  1321 HANNA BILGIN              F 
 33 (  20:13)  1462 LUCAS WALD                M 
 34 (  20:15)  1371 SCARLETT JACKSON          F 
 35 (  20:23)  1325 GREG BOTTJER              M 
 36 (  20:33)  2370 PIYUSH CHAUDHARI          M 
 37 (  20:45)  1476 JAKE ZENKEWICZ            M 
 38 (  20:45)  1433 RYAN SCHEPPACH            M 
 39 (  20:47)  1382 EMMANUEL LAGARRIGUE-ESPINOSA M 
 40 (  20:50)  1474 KEITH YOUNG               M 
 41 (  20:53)  1354 GORDON GRANAT             M 
 42 (  20:56)  1381 CARLOTA LAGARRIGUE-ESPINOSA F 
 43 (  20:56)  1399 JENNIFER MORGENSTERN      F 
 44 (  21:07)  1380 ZOE KONTALONIS            F 
 45 (  21:09)  1341 AMANDA COPUS              F 
 46 (  21:15)  1427 TAARA SAJDEH              F 
 47 (  21:16)  1383 MARTA LAGARRIGUE-ESPINOSA F 
 48 (  21:17)  1470 AUDREY YOUNG              F 
 49 (  21:18)  1386 NILS LARSEN               M 
 50 (  21:18)  2386 ISABELLA REBER            F 
 51 (  21:19)  1428 ALEXANDER SCARR           M 
 52 (  21:20)  1430 GEORGIA SCARR             F 
 53 (  21:25)  1451 ARWYN STECH               F 
 54 (  21:29)  1420 KAI RAFF                  M 
 55 (  21:32)  2497 DAVID REYNOLDS            M 
 56 (  21:33)  1335 ZOE CASSON                F 
 57 (  21:34)  1418 MARIA RADONOVA            F 
 58 (  21:36)  1387 RUBY LARSEN               F 
 59 (  21:38)  1464 CARLA WILLIAMSON          F 
 60 (  21:45)  1475 LUCAS YOUNG               M 
 61 (  21:47)  2383 JACKSON COMPTON           M 
 62 (  21:52)  1358 JOSE IGNACIO GUEVARA      M 
 63 (  22:09)  1459 LAURA TOWELL              F 
 64 (  22:10)  1377 MICHAEL KONTALONIS        M 
 65 (  22:19)  1458 RYAN TILL                 F 
 66 (  22:26)  1357 MATT GREGORY              M 
 67 (  22:31)  1376 CHRISTOPHER KONTALONIS    M 
 68 (  22:33)  1378 NICK KONTALONIS           M 
 69 (  22:37)  1368 COLETTE HUZINEC           F 
 70 (  22:37)  2499 SUHAMI MATTAL             F 
 71 (  22:40)  1397 BEN MITZENMACHER          M 
 72 (  22:41)  1367 CAMERON HUZINEC           M 
 73 (  23:10)  1389 CHLOE LILIAN              F 
 74 (  23:16)  1432 RAYMOND SCHEPPACH         M 
 75 (  23:21)  2377 ARJUN SAWHNEY             M 
 76 (  23:24)  1390 MICK LILIAN               M 
 77 (  23:26)  1356 MARTA GRANAT              F 
 78 (  23:31)  1369 CHLOE JACKSON             F 
 79 (  23:34)  1408 RIO OGDEN                 F 
 80 (  24:00)  1415 JENNIFER PETRITZ          F 
 81 (  24:20)  1346 MARIA DEL MAR ESPINOSA    F 
 82 (  24:23)  1456 MAUREEN SWEENEY           F 
 83 (  24:26)  1478 ALEX ZUTOVSKY             M 
 84 (  24:27)  2387 SIMONE REBER              F 
 85 (  24:32)  1385 SUZANNE LARIMER           F 
 86 (  24:39)  1468 ERIN WOODHAMS             F 
 87 (  24:46)  1327 NICOLE BRESSERS           F 
 88 (  24:51)  1315 STEPH ANDREW              M 
 89 (  24:53)  1404 AMY NEWMAN                F 
 90 (  25:53)  1350 SHAYNA FREEMAN            F 
 91 (  25:54)  1351 TERRI FREEMAN             F 
 92 (  26:04)  1396 ANDREW MITZENMACHER       M 
 93 (  26:10)  1398 ELI MITZENMACHER          M 
 94 (  26:11)  2406 MALIA TIO                 F 
 95 (  26:13)  1320 AKSEL BILGIN              M 
 96 (  26:27)  1370 ROBERT JACKSON            M 
 97 (  26:39)  1466 BURGESS WILSON            M 
 98 (  26:41)  1460 TIM TUCKLEY               M 
 99 (  26:41)  1465 ARIANA WILSON             F 
100 (  26:44)  1348 UMA FODAR                 F 
101 (  26:48)  1379 SARA KONTALONIS           F 
102 (  26:52)  2506 MIHIR EPEL                M 
103 (  26:52)  1405 SHAW NIGRO                M 
104 (  26:59)  1406 VIKTOR NIGRO              M 
105 (  26:59)  1437 ANGELO SCHICIANO          M 
106 (  27:20)  1359 JOSE LUIS GUEVARA         M 
107 (  27:22)  1330 BILLY CALES               M 
108 (  27:23)  1409 BECCA PALMET              F 
109 (  27:25)  1419 JAMES RAFF                M 
110 (  27:30)  1472 EVELYN YOUNG              F 
111 (  27:31)  2376 RAHUL SAWHNEY             M 
112 (  28:05)  1402 JURATE MURRAY             F 
113 (  28:07)  1424 MASHA SAJDEH              F 
114 (  28:08)  1463 REBECCA WATKINS           F 
115 (  28:16)  1339 ROMEN COOPER              M 
116 (  28:24)  1334 LILI CASSON               F 
117 (  28:26)  2378 TARA SAWHNEY              F 
118 (  28:46)  1461 ERIC WALD                 M 
119 (  28:56)  1421 MAILE RAFF                F 
120 (  29:14)  1429 BEVERLY SCARR             F 
121 (  29:18)  1343 DAVID EIGENBERG           M 
122 (  29:46)  1423 ETHAN RICHER              M 
123 (  29:46)  1422 ADAM RICHER               M 
124 (  30:12)  1440 ERWIN SIEDERS             M 
125 (  30:24)  1442 TJEERD SIEDERS            M 
126 (  30:41)  1392 CHARMIAN LYONS            F 
127 (  30:53)  1457 MATTHEW THOMLINSON        M 
128 (  30:53)  2371 MARNI ZENKEWICZ           F 
129 (  31:26)  1448 CONNOR SPOWAGE            M 
130 (  31:31)  1352 ROBERT GJERLOW            M 
131 (  31:35)  1453 NICHOLAS STECH            M 
132 (  31:39)  1454 PADME STECH               F 
133 (  31:44)  2410 CRYSTAL AGUILAR           F 
134 (  31:50)  1353 WELLS GJERLOW             M 
135 (  31:51)  1407 LEYNA OGDEN               F 
136 (  31:52)  1479 ALLISON ZUTOVSKY          F 
137 (  32:01)  1480 STEVE ZUTOVSKY            M 
138 (  32:14)  1373 HANNAH KELLY              F 
139 (  32:40)  1318 ERIKA BERKHOF             F 
140 (  32:46)  1441 FAMKE SIEDERS             F 
141 (  34:02)  2367 GEETA CHAUDHARI           F 
142 (  34:05)  2369 SHRIYA CHAUDHARI          F 
143 (  34:10)  1375 TINA KIRVAITIS            F 
144 (  34:11)  1374 CHARLOTTE KIRVAITIS       F 
145 (  34:25)  1438 AVANI SHAH                F 
146 (  34:30)  1340 SAIRA COOPER              F 
147 (  34:44)  1324 DEBORAH BOTTJER           F 
148 (  34:55)  1338 NEO COOPER                M 
149 (  34:58)  1414 RIA PAREKH                F 
150 (  36:10)  2382 JIM COMPTON               M 
151 (  36:11)  1436 AMY MOVITZ SCHICIANO      F 
152 (  36:24)  1435 TRACEY SCHEPPACH          F 
153 (  37:55)  1413 RADHA PAREKH              F 
154 (  37:58)  1443 PRABHAT SINGH             M 
155 (  38:43)  1411 MARIA PAPA                F 
156 (  41:01)  1444 SMERA SINGH               F 
157 (1:02:42)  1349 MICHAEL FREEMAN           M 
      
  9. 1:18:25 TEAM BULANDR                            (  15:41)
==================================================
  1    13:55    553 PAUL YUCCAS               M 
  2    15:03    546 THANH PHAM                M 
  3    15:55    548 JOSEPH SERVAIS            M 
  4    16:24    542 PETER BULANDR             M 
  5    17:08    551 DANIEL STROMBERG          M 
  6 (  17:17)   550 TAYLOR SKALA              F 
  7 (  19:25)   545 LYN MARASIGAN             F 
  8 (  24:22)   544 JASMINE HERSHEWE          F 
  9 (  24:33)   549 JOE SKALA                 M 
 10 (  24:34)   547 JERRY SERPICO             M 
 11 (  25:26)   539 KATHRYN BULANDR           F 
 12 (  28:27)   543 STEPHANIE BULANDR         F 
 13 (  32:19)   552 MATTHEW WOLFE             M 
 14 (  48:24)   541 PETER BULANDR             M 
 15 (1:08:13)   540 LAURALYN BULANDR          F 
      
 10. 1:21:41 KOHL'S CARES                            (  16:21)
==================================================
  1    14:12   1608  KOHL'S 128                 
  2    14:39   1609  KOHL'S 129                 
  3    17:25   1606  KOHL'S 126                 
  4    17:34   1596  KOHL'S 116                 
  5    17:51   1547  KOHL'S 67                  
  6 (  18:02)  1566  KOHL'S 86                  
  7 (  18:05)  1558  KOHL'S 78                  
  8 (  18:05)  1567  KOHL'S 87                  
  9 (  18:11)  1489  KOHL'S 9                   
 10 (  18:13)  1506  KOHL'S 26                  
 11 (  19:18)  1630  KOHL'S 150                 
 12 (  20:51)  1632  KOHL'S 152                 
 13 (  21:23)  1649  KOHL'S 169                 
 14 (  21:26)  1581  KOHL'S 101                 
 15 (  21:57)  1641  KOHL'S 161                 
 16 (  21:59)  1640  KOHL'S 160                 
 17 (  22:02)  1653  KOHL'S 173                 
 18 (  22:07)  1654  KOHL'S 174                 
 19 (  22:19)  1620  KOHL'S 140                 
 20 (  22:21)  1625  KOHL'S 145                 
 21 (  22:27)  1610  KOHL'S 130                 
 22 (  22:33)  1612  KOHL'S 132                 
 23 (  22:36)  1516  KOHL'S 36                  
 24 (  22:38)  1499  KOHL'S 19                  
 25 (  23:02)  1481  KOHL'S 1                   
 26 (  23:14)  1594  KOHL'S 114                 
 27 (  23:18)  1502  KOHL'S 22                  
 28 (  23:31)  1500  KOHL'S 20                  
 29 (  23:40)  1652  KOHL'S 172                 
 30 (  23:45)  1493  KOHL'S 13                  
 31 (  24:12)  1513 HALIE ZARTMAN               
 32 (  24:25)  1624  KOHL'S 144                 
 33 (  24:35)  1553  KOHL'S 73                  
 34 (  24:47)  1550  KOHL'S 70                  
 35 (  24:48)  1628  KOHL'S 148                 
 36 (  24:50)  1585  KOHL'S 105                 
 37 (  25:06)  1601  KOHL'S 121                 
 38 (  25:08)  1490  KOHL'S 10                  
 39 (  25:10)  1607  KOHL'S 127                 
 40 (  26:02)  1650  KOHL'S 170                 
 41 (  26:03)  1573  KOHL'S 93                  
 42 (  26:06)  1574  KOHL'S 94                  
 43 (  26:27)  1536  KOHL'S 56                  
 44 (  26:30)  1602  KOHL'S 122                 
 45 (  26:35)  1549  KOHL'S 69                  
 46 (  26:45)  1614  KOHL'S 134                 
 47 (  27:17)  1635  KOHL'S 155                 
 48 (  27:24)  1636  KOHL'S 156                 
 49 (  27:26)  1637  KOHL'S 157                 
 50 (  27:42)  1619  KOHL'S 139                 
 51 (  27:46)  1546  KOHL'S 66                  
 52 (  27:51)  1603  KOHL'S 123                 
 53 (  28:00)  1544  KOHL'S 64                  
 54 (  28:11)  1583  KOHL'S 103                 
 55 (  28:23)  1482  KOHL'S 2                   
 56 (  28:35)  1505  KOHL'S 25                  
 57 (  28:48)  1557  KOHL'S 77                  
 58 (  28:51)  1507  KOHL'S 27                  
 59 (  29:09)  1518  KOHL'S 38                  
 60 (  29:12)  1545  KOHL'S 65                  
 61 (  29:15)  1626  KOHL'S 146                 
 62 (  29:22)  1508  KOHL'S 28                  
 63 (  29:41)  1579  KOHL'S 99                  
 64 (  30:53)  1525  KOHL'S 45                  
 65 (  31:26)  1529  KOHL'S 49                  
 66 (  31:28)  1611  KOHL'S 131                 
 67 (  31:57)  1584  KOHL'S 104                 
 68 (  32:44)  1642  KOHL'S 162                 
 69 (  32:55)  1647  KOHL'S 167                 
 70 (  32:57)  1643  KOHL'S 163                 
 71 (  33:00)  1645  KOHL'S 165                 
 72 (  33:14)  1565  KOHL'S 85                  
 73 (  33:28)  1617  KOHL'S 137                 
 74 (  33:35)  1616  KOHL'S 136                 
 75 (  34:41)  1535  KOHL'S 55                  
 76 (  34:44)  1595  KOHL'S 115                 
 77 (  35:08)  1548  KOHL'S 68                  
 78 (  35:18)  1580  KOHL'S 100                 
 79 (  35:28)  1598  KOHL'S 118                 
 80 (  35:35)  1597  KOHL'S 117                 
 81 (  36:13)  1520  KOHL'S 40                  
 82 (  36:48)  1599  KOHL'S 119                 
 83 (  36:48)  1600  KOHL'S 120                 
 84 (  36:52)  1551  KOHL'S 71                  
 85 (  37:22)  1524  KOHL'S 44                  
 86 (  38:10)  1503  KOHL'S 23                  
 87 (  38:21)  1498  KOHL'S 18                  
 88 (  38:52)  1605  KOHL'S 125                 
 89 (  39:05)  1501  KOHL'S 21                  
 90 (  39:17)  1523  KOHL'S 43                  
 91 (  39:47)  1534  KOHL'S 54                  
 92 (  40:13)  1554  KOHL'S 74                  
 93 (  40:31)  1483  KOHL'S 3                   
 94 (  41:15)  1572  KOHL'S 92                  
 95 (  41:37)  1627  KOHL'S 147                 
 96 (  41:38)  1543  KOHL'S 63                  
 97 (  42:47)  1522  KOHL'S 42                  
 98 (  43:14)  1559  KOHL'S 79                  
 99 (  43:29)  1560  KOHL'S 80                  
100 (  43:42)  1510  KOHL'S 30                  
101 (  43:48)  1528  KOHL'S 48                  
102 (  43:55)  1621  KOHL'S 141                 
103 (  43:57)  1618  KOHL'S 138                 
104 (  44:19)  1504  KOHL'S 24                  
105 (  44:51)  1517  KOHL'S 37                  
106 (  44:53)  1485  KOHL'S 5                   
107 (  44:55)  1486  KOHL'S 6                   
108 (  44:56)  1487  KOHL'S 7                   
109 (  45:27)  1622  KOHL'S 142                 
110 (  45:28)  1593  KOHL'S 113                 
111 (  45:33)  1542  KOHL'S 62                  
112 (  45:54)  1538  KOHL'S 58                  
113 (  46:03)  1648  KOHL'S 168                 
114 (  48:47)  1537  KOHL'S 57                  
115 (  48:49)  1497  KOHL'S 17                  
116 (  48:58)  1492  KOHL'S 12                  
117 (  49:29)  1629  KOHL'S 149                 
118 (  50:08)  1588  KOHL'S 108                 
119 (  50:12)  1631  KOHL'S 151                 
120 (  50:43)  1555  KOHL'S 75                  
121 (  50:43)  1556  KOHL'S 76                  
122 (  52:14)  1589  KOHL'S 109                 
123 (  52:15)  1590 ALLISON ZUTOVSKY          F 
124 (  52:18)  1651  KOHL'S 171                 
125 (  57:25)  1552  KOHL'S 72                  
126 (1:00:05)  1578  KOHL'S 98                  
127 (1:00:06)  1526  KOHL'S 46                  
128 (1:00:09)  1604  KOHL'S 124                 
129 (1:00:11)  1577  KOHL'S 97                  
130 (1:00:13)  1561  KOHL'S 81                  
131 (1:00:23)  1576  KOHL'S 96                  
132 (1:07:17)  1521  KOHL'S 41                  
133 (1:07:34)  1519  KOHL'S 39                  
134 (1:10:52)  1655  KOHL'S 175                 
135 (1:15:19)  1646  KOHL'S 166                 
136 (1:18:46)  1562  KOHL'S 82                  
137 (1:18:47)  1564  KOHL'S 84                  
138 (1:29:02)  1586  KOHL'S 106                 
139 (1:40:10)  1532  KOHL'S 52                  
140 (2:04:45)  1591  KOHL'S 111                 
      
 11. 1:22:46 JERRY'S HEART RACERS                    (  16:34)
==================================================
  1    15:17     75 DAVID SNOWER              M 
  2    16:28     80 STEVE SNOWER              M 
  3    16:36     79 SETH SNOWER               M 
  4    16:54     78 JOCELYN SNOWER            F 
  5    17:31     69 MIKE POTTER               M 
  6 (  18:11)    71 GREG SHERWOOD             M 
  7 (  18:49)    30 LYNETTE DARRAUGH          F 
  8 (  19:02)    66 ELLIE PASS                F 
  9 (  19:23)    44 KIERSTEN KERRANE          F 
 10 (  19:32)    65 MICHAEL O'SHEA            M 
 11 (  19:44)    38 RYAN HORVATH              M 
 12 (  19:47)    48 NELL MARTIN               F 
 13 (  19:57)    43 JAMES KARNICK             M 
 14 (  20:03)    68 EMILY PORTA               F 
 15 (  20:04)    26 EMERSON ADAMS             F 
 16 (  20:10)    81 DAVID WENGER              M 
 17 (  20:17)    77 JESSA SNOWER              F 
 18 (  20:22)    73 JESSICA SKIBA             F 
 19 (  20:23)    36 SYDNEY HOLDER             F 
 20 (  21:29)    74 AUDREYANNE SNOW           F 
 21 (  21:47)    35 CLINT HOLDER              M 
 22 (  21:51)    37 WYATT HOLDER              M 
 23 (  21:52)  2419 DANIEL BROECKER           M 
 24 (  22:19)    72 LORI SHERWOOD             F 
 25 (  23:12)    76 EDEN SNOWER               F 
 26 (  24:34)    58 C.J. NOWAK                M 
 27 (  24:36)    52 AMBER MONTAGUE            F 
 28 (  24:39)    27 JILL ALLAWAY              F 
 29 (  25:58)    47 JEN MANESCALCHI           F 
 30 (  29:54)    28 LAURIE ARENDS             F 
 31 (  30:18)    51 MIKE MCKNIGHT             M 
 32 (  30:49)    41 GIULIANA KARNICK          F 
 33 (  31:13)    54 AMY NOWAK                 F 
 34 (  32:48)    39 ANTHONY KARNICK           M 
 35 (  37:50)    45 JOHN KRUPINSKI            M 
 36 (  38:03)    46 ELIZABETH LORINO          F 
 37 (  39:01)    42 JAMES KARNICK             M 
 38 (  40:12)    29 ROB COX                   M 
 39 (  43:37)    63 MADELYN NOWAK             F 
 40 (  44:34)    49 JERRY MCKNIGHT            M 
 41 (  47:06)    61 KATY NOWAK                F 
 42 (  47:19)    59 CHRISTIAN NOWAK           M 
 43 (  47:24)    62 KRISTEN NOWAK             F 
 44 (  47:46)    60 JERRY NOWAK               M 
 45 (  49:20)    53 SALLY MURPHY              F 
 46 (1:06:39)    70 SAMANTHA RICE             F 
      
 12. 1:23:01 STONE TEMPLE TRAVELERS                  (  16:37)
==================================================
  1    14:07    883 ERIC PERIMAN              M 
  2    14:16    882 DARYL PERIMAN             M 
  3    17:18    884 ERICA PERIMAN             F 
  4    17:22    880 JEREMY LUNDH              M 
  5    19:58    885 DANIEL RAMOS              M 
  6 (  29:55)   886 KRISTIE RAMOS             F 
      
 13. 1:23:26 PLANTE MORAN FOR KIDS                   (  16:42)
==================================================
  1    15:35    529 JASON PARISH              M 
  2    16:10    528 JOHN PALARZ               M 
  3    17:00    534 NATALIE SCOTT             F 
  4    17:08    492 KEVIN DAILEY              M 
  5    17:33    481 BEN BLUMENTHAL            M 
  6 (  17:45)   538 KERRY ZEPEDA              F 
  7 (  18:08)   493 KATHLEEN DESTEFANI        F 
  8 (  18:49)   497 STEVE GIBSON              M 
  9 (  18:51)   479 ALEX BERTA                M 
 10 (  19:39)   536 BRAD WALTERS              M 
 11 (  19:50)   484 SAMANTHA BLUMENTHAL       F 
 12 (  19:53)  2409 CHAD MCCOY                M 
 13 (  19:57)   510 DAVID LOWENTHAL           M 
 14 (  19:58)   535 JENNIFER SIMON            F 
 15 (  20:02)   516 KIRK MCCULLICK            M 
 16 (  20:25)   487 JOSIE CALDERON            F 
 17 (  20:51)   500 LAUREN GULA               F 
 18 (  20:55)   509 BENJAMIN LOWENTHAL        M 
 19 (  20:59)   533 SAL SALAITA               M 
 20 (  22:36)   530 EMILY PHILLIPP            F 
 21 (  22:36)   531 KELSEY POPKINS            F 
 22 (  22:37)   522 MATT MIZE                 M 
 23 (  22:54)   523 BENJAMIN MONTAGUE         M 
 24 (  23:10)   485 AART BOTERENBROOD         M 
 25 (  23:37)   494 KATY DETTMAN              F 
 26 (  23:43)   532 CONNIE ROSE               F 
 27 (  24:26)   495 EZRA FEIGELSON            M 
 28 (  24:27)  2357 ARYEH LOWENTHAL           M 
 29 (  24:30)   518 MEGHAN MCGUIRE            F 
 30 (  24:40)   513 SARAH LUDWIG              F 
 31 (  24:47)   514 PARIS MAGAZINER           F 
 32 (  25:51)   490 MAUREEN CRINION           F 
 33 (  26:01)   491 MONICA CRINION            F 
 34 (  26:14)   508 EDGAR LOPEZ               M 
 35 (  26:16)   505 HANNAH KLEIN              F 
 36 (  26:19)   524 CHRISTOPHER MONTAGUE      M 
 37 (  26:24)   520 DAVID METZGER             M 
 38 (  26:39)   498 JOHANNA GOTTLIEB          F 
 39 (  27:30)   502 ALLEN KLEIN               M 
 40 (  27:57)   511 ERIN LOWENTHAL            F 
 41 (  28:16)  2420 LIZ SLOAN                 F 
 42 (  28:51)   507 STEVEN KLEIN              M 
 43 (  29:26)   499 JOSEPH GOTTLIEB           M 
 44 (  29:39)   482 LINDA BLUMENTHAL          F 
 45 (  29:44)   521 LAURA MILLER              F 
 46 (  30:12)   519 JEFFREY MENGEL            M 
 47 (  32:25)   483 MARK BLUMENTHAL           M 
 48 (  33:09)   526 MATT O'BRIEN              M 
 49 (  38:04)   504 DAVID KLEIN               M 
 50 (  38:06)   501 DAVI HIRSCH               F 
 51 (  38:22)   503 AMY KLEIN                 F 
 52 (  38:32)   517 TERESA MCCULLICK          F 
 53 (  38:47)   480 KAREN BERTA               F 
      
 14. 1:23:32 TEAM KPMG                               (  16:43)
==================================================
  1    15:45    396 WILLIAM KLINGE            M 
  2    16:47    365 SCOTT ANDERSON            M 
  3    16:51    397 JAMIE KOSBERG             F 
  4    16:59    406 BRIAN MYERS               M 
  5    17:10    427 KEVIN TERHAR              M 
  6 (  17:24)   432 EMILY TYM                 F 
  7 (  17:24)   431 MAX TWEEDALE              M 
  8 (  17:29)   403 ROB LOKE                  M 
  9 (  17:57)   423 MIKE SHAFFER              M 
 10 (  18:04)   430 DAVID TORRES              M 
 11 (  18:26)   410 MICHAEL PALARZ            M 
 12 (  18:45)   414 JESSICA PONTICELLI        F 
 13 (  19:02)   425 MATT STURGEON             M 
 14 (  19:14)   388 ALLISON HOPPER            F 
 15 (  19:25)   435 MARGARET ZERO             F 
 16 (  20:05)   369 ELIZABETH BOTWIN          F 
 17 (  20:26)   391 SCOTT JONES               M 
 18 (  20:32)   409 MICHAEL PADERNAL          M 
 19 (  20:40)   374 TATE DAHLGREN             M 
 20 (  20:54)   364 ELAINA ANALITIS           F 
 21 (  21:11)   401 ZHIXUAN LI                F 
 22 (  21:21)   434 BIN YIN                   M 
 23 (  21:22)   412 JEFF PAUSTIAN             M 
 24 (  21:28)   426 LINA TEJOPRAYITNO         F 
 25 (  21:29)   384 KRISTEN GRONLI            F 
 26 (  21:34)   417 NOUMAN QURESHI            M 
 27 (  21:53)   422 ANDREA SANCHO             F 
 28 (  22:23)   370 MARIA CAROLLO             F 
 29 (  22:34)   408 KATIE O'NEILL             F 
 30 (  22:46)   421 CATHERINE SAMELLAS        F 
 31 (  22:58)   368 CRAWFORD BOLTON           M 
 32 (  23:22)   433 DANNY WEILANDT            M 
 33 (  23:43)   394 JOHN KLINGE               M 
 34 (  24:15)  2355 THI NGOC ANH NGUYEN       F 
 35 (  24:38)   389 KJERSTIN HURTY            F 
 36 (  25:13)   393 JOHN KLINGE               M 
 37 (  25:23)   366 JEN BAO                   F 
 38 (  26:00)   420 FADI SALEM                M 
 39 (  26:57)   419 SAMANTHA RICE             F 
 40 (  27:42)   386 MICHELLE HARRINGTON       F 
 41 (  27:49)   376 JEFFREY DYKSTRA           M 
 42 (  29:04)   381 ILYA GOLDMAN              M 
 43 (  30:13)   415 EMANUELE PORRETTO         M 
 44 (  30:49)   385 MEGAN GUINN               F 
 45 (  30:52)   390 SUMERA JAVED              F 
 46 (  30:54)   413 PATTY PAUSTIAN            F 
 47 (  31:03)   379 MICHAEL GOLEBIOWSKI       M 
 48 (  34:45)   387 CAROLINE HILTON           F 
 49 (  34:51)   404 CLARE MCINTYRE            F 
 50 (  37:31)   367 LISLE BERNDSEN            F 
 51 (  37:55)   373 CAITLIN COLES             F 
 52 (  43:08)  2470 VISHAL DALAL              M 
 53 (1:04:00)   380 NICOLE GOLEBIOWSKI        F 
      
 15. 1:24:38 PRODUCE ALLIANCE, LLC/RUBY ROBINSON CO.,(  16:56)
==================================================
  1    14:30    456 PATRICK KEAVY             M 
  2    16:16    440 DANIEL BREEN              M 
  3    16:51    444 ROSS FELDGREBER           M 
  4    18:22    438 SCOTT BAGAN               M 
  5    18:39    446 ROGELIO GOMEZ ALONSO      M 
  6 (  19:46)   461 ADAM KRAMER               M 
  7 (  19:48)   449 MATT GRINNELL             M 
  8 (  20:07)   463 DAVID KRAUS               M 
  9 (  20:26)   457 ARIELLE KOHN              F 
 10 (  20:36)   448 DIANA GRINNELL            F 
 11 (  21:28)   469 ALLIE SIRNA               F 
 12 (  21:31)   460 ABBY KRAMER               F 
 13 (  21:31)   443 ROBERT FELDGREBER         M 
 14 (  21:57)   455 LISA KEAVY                F 
 15 (  22:40)   450 DANIEL GUMBINER           M 
 16 (  23:04)   466 JEFFREY RUBIN             M 
 17 (  24:21)   454 KRISTA HOOK               F 
 18 (  24:21)  2457 ANELLE NELSON             F 
 19 (  25:22)   453 MICHAEL HOLZKOPF          M 
 20 (  25:26)   452 KYRIE HOLZKOPF            F 
 21 (  26:29)   441 TYLER DEUTSCH             M 
 22 (  27:03)   459 SHIRA KOHN                F 
 23 (  27:24)  2463 JANET BLUM                F 
 24 (  27:25)   458 BILL KOHN                 M 
 25 (  27:59)   442 BRITTANY DOBSLAF          F 
 26 (  28:10)   437 MELISSA ACKERMAN          F 
 27 (  28:12)   439 ALISON BLAKE              F 
 28 (  28:47)   462 EMILY KRAMER              F 
 29 (  29:32)   447 KEVIN GREEN               M 
 30 (  33:53)   445 DAVID FELDMAN             M 
 31 (  34:00)   471 LORI WISPER               F 
 32 (  36:01)   451 ANGELA HENEBERRY          F 
 33 (  37:50)   467 ASHLEY SIDER              F 
 34 (  37:50)   468 DANNY SIDER               M 
 35 (  38:37)   470 KAREN SMITH               F 
 36 (  55:12)   464 BRETT OWEN                M 
 37 (  55:14)   465 JENNIFER OWEN             F 
      
 16. 1:25:05 TEAM AON                                (  17:01)
==================================================
  1    15:59    260 CORY NANUS                M 
  2    16:40    174 JAMES DEDDENS             M 
  3    16:53    229 GEOFF KAMMRATH            M 
  4    17:33    239 QINCHAO LI                M 
  5    18:00    175 KAT DERUNTZ               F 
  6 (  19:34)   207 RICARDO HERNANDEZ         M 
  7 (  20:27)   252 MARGARET MERSCH           F 
  8 (  20:33)   283 CHASE PEVITZ              M 
  9 (  20:54)   287 KEVIN QUINN               M 
 10 (  20:54)  2341 BLANK 8 EXTRA 8             
 11 (  21:14)   341 LAURA WALDRON             F 
 12 (  21:26)   140 BROOKE BERES              F 
 13 (  21:29)   195 KAREN GIBBONS             F 
 14 (  21:51)   253 ALI MEYER                 F 
 15 (  22:00)   256 SEAN MEYER                M 
 16 (  22:46)   288 THOMAS QUINN              M 
 17 (  22:50)   254 EVAN MEYER                M 
 18 (  22:58)   166 RICK COY                  M 
 19 (  23:36)   208 DAVID HERRMANN            M 
 20 (  23:42)   216 STEPHANIE ITKONEN         F 
 21 (  24:03)   255 MIKE MEYER                M 
 22 (  25:03)  2337 BLANK 4 EXTRA 4             
 23 (  25:38)   261 MONIKA NARAIN             F 
 24 (  26:11)   193 BRETT GERIG               M 
 25 (  26:50)   286 BRIAN QUINN               M 
 26 (  27:02)  2339 BLANK 6 EXTRA 6             
 27 (  27:18)   328 MARY SZELIGA              F 
 28 (  27:20)   232 SCOTT KOCH                M 
 29 (  27:54)   156 HANNA CHAU                F 
 30 (  28:29)   139 ANN BERES                 F 
 31 (  28:30)   309 KEN SITAR                 M 
 32 (  28:39)  2338 BLANK 5 EXTRA 5             
 33 (  28:40)   306 CARMEN SCHNEIDER          F 
 34 (  29:35)   233 KEVIN KOLINAC             M 
 35 (  30:21)   262 POORNIMA NARAIN           F 
 36 (  30:25)   222 WENDY KACER               F 
 37 (  32:17)   294 MIKE ROHAN                M 
 38 (  34:56)   136 JOSLYN BAIT               F 
 39 (  35:39)   181 POPPY EDWARDS             F 
 40 (  41:27)  2334 MICHAEL RUCCI             M 
 41 (  41:30)  2335 ELENA LIMBERT             F 
 42 (  41:39)  2336 CURTIS EDWARDS            M 
 43 (  42:14)  2345 BLANK 12 EXTRA 12           
 44 (  47:51)   137 REYLINA BAIT              F 
 45 (1:08:52)   138 MADELEINE BENITEZ         F 
 46 (1:30:50)  2343 BLANK 10 EXTRA 10           
      
 17. 1:25:53 4KIDS4LIFE                              (  17:11)
==================================================
  1    15:29    941 ERIC MCHUGH               M 
  2    15:40    943 SAM REYES                 M 
  3    16:21    944 JONATHON THOMPSON         M 
  4    19:04    945 LISA ZARKIN               F 
  5    19:19    940 THORENZO ACUNA            M 
  6 (  22:44)   942 RENEE PIOTROWSKI          F 
      
 18. 1:26:51 TONY'S TIGERS                           (  17:23)
==================================================
  1    14:15    868 JACOB SURZ                M 
  2    17:12    857 HENRY HORAK               M 
  3    18:07    844 JAMES BEESON              M 
  4    18:24    858 JUDE HORAK                M 
  5    18:53    863 TONY OSTROWSKI            M 
  6 (  19:15)  2496 MIKE CAHILL               M 
  7 (  19:25)   866 RALPH SCHAUF              M 
  8 (  20:56)   855 GARY GNADE                M 
  9 (  20:57)   848 NICOLE CLEMANS            F 
 10 (  21:29)   846 SHANNON CARPENTER         F 
 11 (  21:52)   852 CHARLES GILMER            M 
 12 (  22:07)   862 ANTHONY OSTROWSKI         M 
 13 (  22:07)   841 JOSE ALVAREZ              M 
 14 (  23:34)   860 NIGEL HORAK               M 
 15 (  23:39)   853 DANNY GILMER              M 
 16 (  23:41)   867 JULIA SHAUGER             F 
 17 (  23:52)   854 JAMIE GILMER              F 
 18 (  24:09)   842 GEORGE BEESON             M 
 19 (  24:35)   859 MERCI HORAK               F 
 20 (  25:43)   856 JOHN GROGAN               M 
 21 (  25:58)   869 MARGARET SURZ             F 
 22 (  26:04)   865 ALEXANDER PINTO           M 
 23 (  28:52)   845 KEVIN BEESON              M 
 24 (  29:17)  2466 JUAN VALENZUELA           M 
 25 (  32:59)   864 JOHN PAPROCKI             M 
 26 (  36:07)   861 TODD HORAK                M 
 27 (  38:27)   843 GREG BEESON               M 
 28 (  40:33)   847 LARRY CHWALISZ            M 
 29 (  41:27)  2473 MATHEW BAZZANI            M 
      
 19. 1:26:52 TOWER RACING                            (  17:23)
==================================================
  1    14:42    630 JIM DOWNEY                M 
  2    16:58    628 MALINA CHEREJI            F 
  3    17:16    627 ELDRIDGE BOLIN            M 
  4    17:46    633 HARISH NAMBIAR            M 
  5    20:10    634 JENNIFER PATTI            F 
  6 (  26:58)   629 KEVIN CONDON              M 
  7 (  29:34)   636 NANCY TRANT               F 
  8 (  48:03)   635 UMAIR RAZZAK              M 
      
 20. 1:29:55 C.H. ROBINSON - CHICAGO CENTRAL         (  17:59)
==================================================
  1    13:56    588 REID BUCCI                M 
  2    18:37    598 PETE HAWKINS              M 
  3    19:04    597 MATT HAWKINS              M 
  4    19:05    590 HALEY CROWE               F 
  5    19:13    600 BRITTANY KELLER           F 
  6 (  20:16)   596 LIZ HAWKINS               F 
  7 (  22:10)   602 ANDREW NIEHAUS            M 
  8 (  22:13)   586 ANDREW BRZUZY             M 
  9 (  22:14)   604 CASEY STIERWALT           M 
 10 (  22:45)   594 ROBERT HARRIS             M 
 11 (  24:16)   595 EMMA HAWKINS              F 
 12 (  25:24)   601 MADISON MCLELLAND         F 
 13 (  25:31)   592 CAILIE FURLONG            F 
 14 (  26:19)   591 ANTHONY ERANGEY           M 
 15 (  29:59)   599 TOM HAWKINS               M 
 16 (  31:31)   593 MARCELINO GOMEZ           M 
 17 (  52:42)   585 CLAUDIA ALEMAN            F 
      
 21. 1:30:53 VSC CARES                               (  18:11)
==================================================
  1    15:02    694 ILYSE BROWNSTEIN          F 
  2    15:09    719 MOIRA NOONAN              F 
  3    18:41    692 JACK BRDECKA              M 
  4    20:18    732 HEATHER SOBKOWIAK         F 
  5    21:43    697 JENNIFER CEFALU           F 
  6 (  23:00)   689 TYLER AMMERMANN           M 
  7 (  23:07)  2351 KAITLAN MEYERS            F 
  8 (  23:29)   691 DAVID BRDECKA             M 
  9 (  24:18)   710 CORBAN LANGMAN            M 
 10 (  24:40)   728 AMY SHEAHAN               F 
 11 (  26:26)   705 MORGAN HACKETT            F 
 12 (  26:27)   706 JUSTIN HEIL               M 
 13 (  26:58)   700 MELISSA DELLARIA          F 
 14 (  28:40)   693 LARA BRDECKA              F 
 15 (  29:10)   734 ROB WILLS                 M 
 16 (  30:01)   730 JEN SKOTZKO               F 
 17 (  31:43)   731 JERZY SKROMBLENICZ        M 
 18 (  32:28)   708 KELLIE KAMINSKI           F 
 19 (  34:22)   696 LEANNE BURNARD            F 
 20 (  34:29)   712 HEATH MAWRENCE            M 
 21 (  34:48)   711 ALISSE MAWRENCE           F 
 22 (  35:29)   690 CYNTHIA AYALA             F 
 23 (  37:40)   718 VAL NELSON                F 
 24 (  39:21)   714 KATHY MORDINI             F 
 25 (  39:43)   698 JESSICA COYLE             F 
 26 (  48:34)   733 TINA SODER                F 
      
 22. 1:31:05 TOP OF THE WORLD, MA                    (  18:13)
==================================================
  1    14:41   1136 MICHAEL DALY              M 
  2    15:45   1141 ROBERT KRAFT              M 
  3    20:00   1139 PATRICK FORD              M 
  4    20:03   1138 LAURA FORD                F 
  5    20:36   1140 TOM HULLIHAN              M 
  6 (  20:40)  1142 ROBERT KRAUSE             M 
  7 (  21:50)  1137 MICHELLE DALY             F 
      
 23. 1:31:15 SHERATON CHICAGO                        (  18:15)
==================================================
  1    14:49    917 LINDSEY PARR              F 
  2    17:24    907 ERIC CENTAZZO             M 
  3    19:11    919 EMILY WONG LOI SING       F 
  4    19:35    912 CAITLIN GOODING           F 
  5    20:16    910 ALEXANDRA GALE            F 
  6 (  21:15)   911 AMANDA GALLO              F 
  7 (  23:52)   908 TAYLOR CRAWFORD           F 
  8 (  25:53)   909 MICHAEL DIGBY             M 
  9 (  29:38)   915 TERESA MARTINEZ           F 
 10 (  34:11)   918 MINERVA RUIZ              F 
 11 (  34:13)   916 AMANDA NGUYEN             F 
      
 24. 1:33:21 AON LINK                                (  18:41)
==================================================
  1    15:01    360 MATT ZUMBACH              M 
  2    15:35    206 NICOLE HENDRY             F 
  3    15:54    344 KEVIN WATT                M 
  4    23:24    162 BORDEN CORNWALL           F 
  5    23:27    275 HENRY OSORIO              M 
  6 (  25:23)   314 GUS SPRINGMANN            M 
  7 (  25:57)   219 SHELLY JOHNS              F 
  8 (  26:02)   237 DOLORES LATHAM            F 
  9 (  27:39)   188 MIKE FIRTH                M 
 10 (  37:01)   274 GABRIELLA OSORIO          F 
      
 25. 1:34:23 RICCHIO CLIMBERS                        (  18:53)
==================================================
  1    16:17   1698 DOMINIC CARMIGNANI        M 
  2    18:02   1726 GIANFRANCO SORRENTINO     M 
  3    19:06   1703 JAMES DREWS               M 
  4    19:18   1724 JOSEPHINE SCALETTA        F 
  5    21:40   1701 ZACH CARMIGNANI           M 
  6 (  21:42)  1713 AL RICCHIO                M 
  7 (  22:21)  1712 LUIS REGALADO             F 
  8 (  23:10)  1711 LARRY REDA                M 
  9 (  23:33)  1709 JILLIAN PARRILLI          F 
 10 (  24:36)  1717 FRANCESCO RICCHIO         M 
 11 (  24:40)  1730 DANIELLA TOIA             F 
 12 (  25:33)  1714 ANNUNZIATA RICCHIO        F 
 13 (  25:37)  1721 PETER SANTORE             M 
 14 (  25:38)  1720 ASHLEY SANTORE            F 
 15 (  26:07)  1704 CAROLYN GONZALEZ          F 
 16 (  27:04)  1705 KENDRA GRILL              F 
 17 (  29:13)  1700 TRACI CARMIGNANI          F 
 18 (  29:34)  1706 RILEY GRILL               F 
 19 (  29:40)  1719 ROSARIA RICCHIO           F 
 20 (  31:46)  1723 DOMENICO SCALETTA         M 
 21 (  33:11)  1715 ANTONIA RICCHIO           F 
 22 (  33:25)  1727 JULIA SORRENTINO          F 
 23 (  33:29)  1728 LUCA SORRENTINO           M 
 24 (  37:40)  1725 BRUNELLA SORRENTINO       F 
 25 (  44:35)  1722 LUKE SAVITCH              M 
 26 (  45:02)  1732 BILL VOLPE                M 
 27 (  45:20)  1702 TONY DISANO               M 
 28 (  45:21)  1707 VICTORIA LARIONOVA        F 
 29 (  47:05)  1718 RENATO RICCHIO            M 
 30 (  47:07)  2404 ALDO SORRENTINO           M 
 31 (  47:08)  1729 PATRIZIO SORRENTINO       M 
 32 (  49:03)  1716 DANIEL RICCHIO            M 
 33 (  49:10)  1708 MARIO NACCARATO           M 
      
 26. 1:35:02 THE JEFFERSONS                          (  19:01)
==================================================
  1    17:46   1150 RUSSELL ORR               M 
  2    18:09   1155 LISA RAUCCI               F 
  3    19:22   1148 JUSTIN LANGWINSKI         M 
  4    19:32   1143 AMANDA ASPAN              F 
  5    20:13   1147 STEVE GULDBERG            M 
  6 (  20:20)  1144 EVA COOPER                F 
  7 (  20:30)  1157 EDWARD RILEY              M 
  8 (  20:56)  1152 ANN QUINN                 F 
  9 (  21:37)  1146 KATIE EWERT               F 
 10 (  23:39)  1159 MELISSA WASHKOWIAK        F 
 11 (  24:37)  1160 MAKAYLA ZAPATA            F 
 12 (  24:42)  1154 LAUREN RAUCCI             F 
 13 (  24:56)  1156 SARA RAUCCI               F 
 14 (  26:28)  1158 JAMIE SOVCIK              F 
 15 (  27:59)  1151 RUPAL PATEL               F 
 16 (  37:07)  1145 REBECCA DOMBROWSKI        F 
 17 (  38:13)  1153 JANICE RAUCCI             F 
 18 (  42:02)  1149 TOM MORAN                 M 
      
 27. 1:35:39 K.I.D.S.S. FOR KIDS AUXILIARY BOARD OF D(  19:08)
==================================================
  1    17:42    563 ALEX LEVI                 M 
  2    17:52    554 JACOB BIKSHORN            M 
  3    18:22    555 DANIEL ELROD              M 
  4    20:32    560 JOSHUA GREEN              M 
  5    21:11    562 MATT GUMBINER             M 
  6 (  23:28)   566 RACHEL ZIDAR              F 
  7 (  23:48)   561 LAUREN GUMBINER           F 
  8 (  24:56)   556 JORDAN FELD               F 
  9 (  25:51)   565 MICHAEL TOOMEY            M 
 10 (  28:42)   559 JOSH GOLDMAN              M 
 11 (  29:08)   558 EMILY GOLDMAN             F 
 12 (  32:40)   564 SHELBY MONTGOMERY         F 
 13 (  32:42)   557 ADAM GOLDMAN              M 
      
 28. 1:35:48 TEAM ALL OUT                            (  19:10)
==================================================
  1    13:29   2006 DAVID ANCZYK              M 
  2    18:23   2011 LORILEE MARLING           F 
  3    20:38   2245 MEGAN SIERRA              F 
  4    21:28   2008 LISA DELIGIO              F 
  5    21:50   2256 ABIGAIL GARCIA            F 
  6 (  29:35)  2007 KYM BATTISTA              F 
      
 29. 1:37:19 FEDMOGULS                               (  19:28)
==================================================
  1    18:30    971 DAVID WOODHOUSE           M 
  2    18:46    959 NOEL DE GUZMAN            M 
  3    19:38    956 ANDREW AVILA              M 
  4    19:46    955 ALEC AVILA                M 
  5    20:39    966 RICKY RODRIGUEZ           M 
  6 (  23:33)   958 FRANCISCO CASTRO          M 
  7 (  26:37)   968 JESUS SALGADO             M 
  8 (  26:51)   963 REY NANO                  M 
  9 (  26:56)   969 MARLYN SALGADO            F 
 10 (  30:12)   962 HUSSEIN HUSSEIN           M 
 11 (  36:30)   957 SILVIA AVILA              F 
 12 (  36:42)   967 GLORIA SALGADO            F 
 13 (  41:35)   970 PHYLICIA TAYLOR           F 
 14 (  41:40)   965 ELBA RODRIGUEZ            F 
 15 (  58:07)   961 MARTIN HORN               M 
 16 (  58:09)   960 IRMA GARCIA               F 
      
 30. 1:37:41 JACK'S TEAM                             (  19:33)
==================================================
  1    16:46   1242 MAX LUPO                  M 
  2    16:47   2529 LUKAS KUBILIUS            M 
  3    18:12   2528 LYANA KUBILIUS            F 
  4    22:54   1233 LORRAINE ADNEY            F 
  5    23:02   1232 ANGELA ADNEY              F 
  6 (  25:57)  1243 PATRICIA MOGLIA           F 
  7 (  26:32)  1240 CHRISTOPHER LUPO          M 
  8 (  31:59)  1235 ANDREA HORN               F 
  9 (  35:16)  1237 TIMOTHY HORN              M 
 10 (  35:28)  1241 COLLEEN LUPO              F 
 11 (  36:05)  1234 LINDA DEANY               F 
 12 (1:06:49)  1236 NANCY HORN                F 
      
 31. 1:39:08 REBECCA'S STEPPERS                      (  19:50)
==================================================
  1    15:59   2397 IAN JACKSON               M 
  2    18:14   2396 ALI JACKSON               F 
  3    19:18    935 LUCAS GULSON              M 
  4    21:44    928 KARRIN ALGAS              F 
  5    23:53    934 DEBORAH GULSON            F 
  6 (  24:35)  2402 ALEXIS BENTSEN            F 
  7 (  25:31)   926 MICHELE ACKERMAN          F 
  8 (  25:37)   929 MAX ALGAS                 M 
  9 (  25:38)   927 REBECCA ACKERMAN          F 
 10 (  25:46)  2491 ERA RUBALSKY              F 
 11 (  26:55)   930 DANNY FRIEDMAN            M 
 12 (  27:38)  2395 HUGH JACKSON              M 
 13 (  27:39)  2398 ROSE JACKSON              F 
 14 (  31:04)   931 LISA FRIEDMAN             F 
 15 (  31:10)   932 LESLIE GLAZER             F 
 16 (  31:13)   933 SAMANTHA GLAZER           F 
 17 (  33:53)  2399 LINDA LAWLER              F 
 18 (  34:46)  2400 BECKY BAEDORF             F 
      
 32. 1:40:23 STAIR JORDANS                           (  20:05)
==================================================
  1    16:31    888 GAVIN ANDERSON            M 
  2    16:42    890 JASON ANDERSON            M 
  3    20:09    892 CHARLIE ANSELBACH         M 
  4    23:27    901 KATYA VELANDO             F 
  5    23:34    891 LILLY ANELBACH            F 
  6 (  24:03)   902 ADDISON WATANABE          F 
  7 (  24:41)   905 JANELLE WATANABE          F 
  8 (  24:49)   889 GRAYSON ANDERSON          M 
  9 (  24:57)   903 AVERY WATANABE            F 
 10 (  27:43)   906 LOLA WATANABE             F 
 11 (  27:47)   904 DOUG WATANABE             M 
 12 (  33:19)   893 JENNY ANSELMO             F 
 13 (  33:29)   896 DOMINIC HERNANDEZ         M 
 14 (  33:33)   895 BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ        M 
      
 33. 1:40:40 ARE WE THERE YET??                      (  20:08)
==================================================
  1    16:02    759 GILBERT DURAN             M 
  2    16:03    766 LIAM SMITH                M 
  3    20:44    761 ERIC GIERZYNSKI           M 
  4    23:42    764 QUINN LANG                M 
  5    24:09    768 HEATHER WINEGARD          F 
  6 (  27:04)   758 MARGIE CALLARD            F 
  7 (  27:14)   763 JENNIFER LANG             F 
  8 (  27:48)   765 PATTI MAHER               F 
  9 (  38:06)   769 LINDSAY WINEGARD          F 
 10 (  54:44)   767 YVETTE SMITH              F 
 11 (  54:48)   760 NORA DURAN                F 
      
 34. 1:41:01 LUCAS BEAR HEROES                       (  20:13)
==================================================
  1    18:13   2476 VIC JACKOWIAK             M 
  2    20:26    978 LUIS ESTRADA              M 
  3    20:31    983 FRANCO IZAGUIRRE          M 
  4    20:49    981 KIM FREIER                F 
  5    21:02    984 MICHELLE KENDZORA         F 
  6 (  21:06)   995 CHELSIE SENF              F 
  7 (  21:16)   985 ERICA KENNEDY             F 
  8 (  22:57)   994 DIANA MARISELA REYES LANZA F 
  9 (  23:36)   992 FABIOLA PEREZ             F 
 10 (  24:02)   972 ALANA BENNER              F 
 11 (  24:14)   977 ELIZABETH EBERLE          F 
 12 (  25:10)   976 TOY COLEMAN               F 
 13 (  25:12)   988 MARYURI MENDEZ            F 
 14 (  25:27)   980 FRIDA FLORES              F 
 15 (  27:45)   979 MARIA ESTRADA             F 
 16 (  30:02)   987 MARIO MENDEZ              M 
 17 (  30:36)  1996 LEANNE HARBAUGH           F 
 18 (  30:48)  1995 ELIZABETH BISHOP          F 
 19 (  35:40)   974 LUCAS CERVONE             M 
 20 (  35:41)   993 AUBREY PERLEE             F 
 21 (  35:42)   973 JOSEFINA CALIVA           F 
 22 (  35:59)   982 SARI FREIER               F 
 23 (  42:27)   975 RINA CERVONE              F 
 24 (  42:54)   989 MIRNA MENDEZ              F 
 25 (  49:37)   990 STEPHIE MENDEZ            F 
 26 (1:19:25)   986 KELLY LANZA               F 
      
 35. 1:42:09 AON FPE STEPS UP!                       (  20:26)
==================================================
  1    14:28    218 KYLE JOERGER              M 
  2    14:40    264 DANIEL NIEDHOLDT          M 
  3    18:06    132 ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ M 
  4    21:49    189 SHAUN FREENY              M 
  5    33:06    267 DIANA O'CONNOR            F 
  6 (  34:49)   266 DANIEL O'CONNOR           M 
  7 (  36:14)   167 MARGARET CREDO            F 
      
 36. 1:42:48 FLOOR 20 CHICKS                         (  20:34)
==================================================
  1    17:15   1833 PATRICK KINNARE           M 
  2    17:19   1828 KIRA FIENE                F 
  3    21:55   1831 TOM JABLONSKI             M 
  4    22:00   1834 KRISTINE STEBBINS         F 
  5    24:19   1829 MARLA JABLONSKI           F 
  6 (  43:22)  1830 RHONDA JABLONSKI          F 
  7 (  43:26)  1832 LAUREN KINNARE            F 
      
 37. 1:44:42 TEAM MIKEY FINNIE                       (  20:57)
==================================================
  1    17:06   1739 MAIA LANE                 F 
  2    18:50   1740 MICHAEL FRANCIS LANE      M 
  3    21:10   1743 ANTHONY ROACH             M 
  4    22:50   1734 SANTINO BERTUCCI          M 
  5    24:46   1737 ELLA LANE                 F 
  6 (  25:38)  1738 LISA LANE                 F 
  7 (  26:09)  1741 MARIE NILSON              F 
  8 (  28:20)  1735 GIANA GRANDINETTI         F 
  9 (  28:53)  1736 TINA GRANDINETTI          F 
 10 (  31:20)  1745 SUSAN VALENE              F 
 11 (  33:39)  1744 LESLIE ROACH              F 
 12 (  33:45)  1733 REGINA BERTUCCI           F 
 13 (  50:02)  1742 DANIEL PADILLA            M 
      
 38. 1:44:49 PAT MAC'S PACK                          (  20:58)
==================================================
  1    20:01   1033 THOMAS MCNAMARA           M 
  2    20:53   1036 TIMOTHY STEVENS           M 
  3    20:56   1032 CONOR MCNAMARA            M 
  4    21:01   1029 MICHAEL MACANDER          M 
  5    21:58   1035 MARY FRAN STEVENS         F 
  6 (  23:11)  1037 MARTHA TOVIAS             F 
  7 (  23:43)  1030 MICHAEL MCCABE            M 
  8 (  25:11)  1023 STEVEN BAILEY             M 
  9 (  30:08)  1022 MAUREEN BAILEY            F 
 10 (  30:39)  1034 LUKE SOMERVILLE           M 
 11 (  33:00)  1027 THOMAS CONNOLLY           M 
 12 (1:00:02)  1026 FERNANDO CARRANZA         M 
      
 39. 1:45:10 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED                      (  21:02)
==================================================
  1    17:47    952 KRISTEN KULINCZENKO       F 
  2    19:10    954 CHI ZHANG                 M 
  3    21:29    953 OLGA KULINCZENKO          F 
  4    22:56    951 SCOTT KOZLOV              M 
  5    23:48    949 CYNTHIA FRIESEN           F 
  6 (  37:09)   950 JILL KOWOLS               F 
      
 40. 1:45:35 HALOCK HEROES                           (  21:07)
==================================================
  1    20:27    808 MARIO CALDERON            M 
  2    21:11    809 COLLEEN DUERO             F 
  3    21:13   2363 NICOLE CODERRE            F 
  4    21:19   2348 ELLIE CODERRE             F 
  5    21:25   2347 CAROLINE CODERRE          F 
  6 (  21:53)   814 SAM NELSON-MANN           M 
  7 (  23:11)  2349 PATRICK CODERRE           M 
  8 (  23:24)   810 TERRY HALOCK              M 
  9 (  23:25)   812 KASS KURZYNSKI            M 
 10 (  25:16)   815 JUSTINE REINHARDT         F 
 11 (  26:45)   811 KAI KURZYNSKI             M 
 12 (  26:55)   813 TANIS KURZYNSKI           F 
 13 (  31:36)   807 DAVE BLAZEK               M 
      
 41. 1:45:42 MICHAEL'S MINIONS                       (  21:09)
==================================================
  1    17:00   1002 AMANDA ESPOSITO           F 
  2    20:56   2481 GINNA PODGE               F 
  3    21:39   2483 ARLENE KNEWITZ            F 
  4    22:46   1006 ALICIA RUTILI             F 
  5    23:21    997 LENNY CACCAMO             M 
  6 (  23:27)  1005 AMANDA PRESSLEY           F 
  7 (  23:30)  1003 DENA KARNEZIS             F 
  8 (  25:04)   998 GIA CARR                  F 
  9 (  25:07)  1007 KATIE WILLIAMS            F 
 10 (  31:23)  1000 LYNDSEY DUDA              F 
 11 (  35:17)  1001 JOHN DZIALO               M 
 12 (  35:23)  1004 BRAD PODGE                M 
 13 (  36:57)   999 MARGARET COSSENTINO       F 
      
 42. 1:45:46 RESPORACLE                              (  21:10)
==================================================
  1    20:23   1182 EDWIN TRAKSELIS           M 
  2    20:28   1180 DANIEL SLOCUM             M 
  3    21:22   1177 PATRICK HERMANN           M 
  4    21:42   1172 DAN HAASE                 M 
  5    21:51   1173 GRACE HAASE               F 
  6 (  24:10)  1176 CHRIS HERMANN             M 
  7 (  24:16)  1178 ROWAN HERMANN             M 
  8 (  24:58)  1181 JULIE SLOCUM              F 
  9 (  27:23)  1171 KELLY GRANNES             F 
 10 (  28:50)  1174 LYLA HAASE                F 
 11 (  37:08)  1175 TONYA HAASE               F 
      
 43. 1:46:18 SOCIAL CLIMBERS                         (  21:16)
==================================================
  1    15:45     93 ANDREW MAHER              M 
  2    20:08     96 DAVID MEYERS              M 
  3    21:56     98 ETHAN MEYERS              M 
  4    24:13     91 JEFFERY GOLDRICH          M 
  5    24:16     90 YAEL DERMAN               F 
  6 (  24:21)    99 SAMMI MEYERS              F 
  7 (  24:26)    95 LAUREN MAHER              F 
  8 (  24:30)    94 ELLA MAHER                F 
  9 (  35:00)   100 RAYMOND NEWLAND           M 
 10 (  35:09)   103 RACHEL WEISSMAN           F 
 11 (  35:15)   102 PAULA WEISSMAN            F 
      
 44. 1:46:36 PAN AMERICAN BANK                       (  21:20)
==================================================
  1    20:47   1185 FEDERICO ALESSI           M 
  2    21:04   1190 MARCO CERRONE             M 
  3    21:20   1194 ZINO DIFRANCO             M 
  4    21:31   1189 GINO CERRONE              M 
  5    21:54   1192 MASSIMO DIFRANCO          M 
  6 (  22:07)  1198 GIANNA URONI              F 
  7 (  22:28)  1188 JOHN BRUNETTI             M 
  8 (  25:01)  1195 LAUREN MCCARTHY           F 
  9 (  25:26)  1187 GIADA ALESSI              F 
 10 (  27:16)  1196 NICHOLAS PANICOLA         M 
 11 (  27:36)  1186 FRANK ALESSI              M 
 12 (  30:44)  2503 FRANK CERRONE             M 
 13 (  38:07)  1191 CHRISTOPHER DI FRANCO     M 
      
 45. 1:46:48 WHEELS STEPPERS                         (  21:22)
==================================================
  1    17:47   1133 JOHN ROUND                M 
  2    18:33   1128 SCOTT JUCOVICS            M 
  3    19:32   1126 STEPHEN HOOD              M 
  4    24:47   1122 GREGORY FEINGOLD          M 
  5    26:09   1125 ELIZABETH GLUCK           F 
  6 (  28:03)  1129 SHANNON KECK              F 
  7 (  29:22)  1127 TIM HOWARD                M 
  8 (  30:53)  1116 SAMUEL ABURTO             M 
  9 (  32:05)  1132 RINEID ROUFAIL            M 
 10 (  32:14)  1131 CHARLES RICHTFORT         M 
 11 (  33:45)  1130 CHANDRAKANTH METHUKUPALLY M 
 12 (  35:29)  1124 WILLIAM FLYNN             M 
 13 (  44:57)  1134 RICARDO VILLAGOMEZ        M 
 14 (  51:07)  1123 NATHAN FLYNN              M 
 15 (1:00:32)  1135 REGINA WALTERS            F 
      
 46. 1:46:56 THE JEANINE SHERIDAN FOUNDATION         (  21:24)
==================================================
  1    18:52    831 BRITTNEY KIERES           F 
  2    19:14    836 TRACY MUELLER             F 
  3    22:50    823 TERESA BACKES             F 
  4    22:57    835 DEREK MUELLER             M 
  5    23:03    838 SUSAN THOMPSON            F 
  6 (  23:08)   830 VANESSA HART              F 
  7 (  24:38)   825 BRENDAN BYRNE             M 
  8 (  24:42)   833 MAGGIE KOLLKER            F 
  9 (  27:58)   824 DANA BOWLER               F 
 10 (  35:35)   829 MEGEN DISANTO             F 
 11 (  35:37)   840 JESSICA ZWOLFER           F 
 12 (  54:53)   834 ALLIE LOPEZ               F 
 13 (  54:53)   827 AMANDA CASTANEDA          M 
 14 (1:03:33)   837 KIMBERLY PLACHER-BIERNAT  F 
      
 47. 1:47:01 SEAMUS' STEPPERS                        (  21:25)
==================================================
  1    13:38   1965 RYAN CLERY                M 
  2    17:44   1968 LUCAS RUPPERT             M 
  3    21:43   1966 COURTNEY OLSON            F 
  4    22:48   1963 DAVID BUEHRING            M 
  5    31:08   1970 MARCIE SHARY              F 
  6 (  55:24)  1967 OWEN OLSON                M 
  7 (  55:29)  2557 KATHERINE MURPHY          F 
  8 (  55:40)  2559 TEAGAN MURPHY             F 
      
 48. 1:48:00 CAMP MENOMINEE                          (  21:36)
==================================================
  1    17:59    475 DAVID WEITZMAN            M 
  2    18:09    474 STEVE PAUL                M 
  3    18:58    472 BRIAN BULGATZ             M 
  4    22:26    473 JASON FELDGREBER          M 
  5    30:28    476 STEVEN ZUCKER             M 
      
 49. 1:48:52 TEAM PFEFFER                            (  21:47)
==================================================
  1    17:47    876 BEN PFEFFER               M 
  2    17:53    879 WILL PFEFFER              M 
  3    20:26    877 JULIE PFEFFER             F 
  4    26:19    875 ADAM PFEFFER              M 
  5    26:27    878 MOLLY PFEFFER             F 
      
 50. 1:49:08 RO S CHER                               (  21:50)
==================================================
  1    16:58    298 WILLIAM ROSCHER           M 
  2    21:27    316 ROSHAN STOUWIE            F 
  3    22:21    295 CHERYL ROSCHER            F 
  4    23:18    144 PETE BIANCHI              M 
  5    25:04    161 RACHAEL CONNOLLY          F 
  6 (  28:31)   296 KATIE ROSCHER             F 
  7 (  28:45)   297 KENNETH ROSCHER           M 
  8 (  31:19)   143 NICHOLLE BIANCHI          F 
  9 (  38:00)   303 HOLLY SCHMITT             F 
 10 (  38:04)   304 KYLE SCHMITT              M 
 11 (  38:05)   302 ANELIA SCHMITT            F 
      
 51. 1:49:14 YOUNG ASSOCIATES BOARD & FRIENDS        (  21:51)
==================================================
  1    18:40   1811 EMILY GOOR                F 
  2    21:21   1812 VICTORIA HARDY            F 
  3    22:50   1808 MARGARET BROOKS           F 
  4    23:09   1817 CHRISTOPHER WRENN         M 
  5    23:14   1815 LAURA NEWMAN              F 
  6 (  27:14)  1816 ROSEMARY SEBESTYEN        F 
  7 (  35:16)  1810 BRIDGET GANNON            F 
      
 52. 1:49:51 AMAZING GRACE STEPPERS                  (  21:59)
==================================================
  1    20:08    752 HEATHER WIERZBINSKI       F 
  2    20:09    754 PHIL WIERZBINSKI          M 
  3    20:55    753 MIKE WIERZBINSKI          M 
  4    22:54    748 MIKE MAGUIRE              M 
  5    25:45    747 AIDAN MAGUIRE             M 
  6 (  26:46)   749 SHARON MAGUIRE            F 
  7 (  28:04)   746 ABBY MAGUIRE              F 
  8 (  31:56)   745 LINDSAY COCHRAN           F 
  9 (  33:18)   750 HILARY NELSON             F 
 10 (  39:57)   755 PHILIP WIERZBINSKI        M 
      
 53. 1:50:13 STAIR ALL YOU WANT                      (  22:03)
==================================================
  1    19:36     89 KAREN KING                F 
  2    20:01     85 BARRY BIKSHORN            M 
  3    22:03     88 MARCY DIAMOND             F 
  4    24:13     86 DARLENE BIKSHORN          F 
  5    24:20     87 GREGORY DIAMOND           M 
      
 54. 1:50:20 KIRK'S BATTLE BUDDIES                   (  22:04)
==================================================
  1    19:27   1052 MARK DIETZEN              M 
  2    20:14   1054 CLAY GODFREY              M 
  3    20:24   1058 REMY O'NEILL              F 
  4    24:53   1060 JESSE ROBERTS             F 
  5    25:22   1055 ROBERT JOHNSON            M 
  6 (  32:15)  1053 ANDREW FIELD              M 
  7 (  35:39)  1050 MATT CUSTARDO             M 
  8 (  41:18)  1051 ELENI DEMERTZIS           F 
      
 55. 1:51:48 HIGH AND TIGHT                          (  22:22)
==================================================
  1    18:01   1853 RACHEL BRYLA              F 
  2    20:09   1856 COURTNEY FOSTER           F 
  3    24:10   1852 KATIE BOOTHE              F 
  4    24:26   1859 JACKIE WESTON             F 
  5    25:02   1857 JENNIFER HATTON           F 
  6 (  26:45)  1855 VANESSA DUNCAN            F 
  7 (  27:29)  1851 LISA BARRIENTES           F 
  8 (  36:51)  1854 LAUREN CAMER              F 
  9 (  37:11)  1858 SARAH NAGEL               F 
      
 56. 1:51:56 NIU DELTA CHI ALUMNI AND CO.            (  22:24)
==================================================
  1    21:20   1205 TIMOTHY THOMA             M 
  2    21:22   1201 FERNANDO GUERRA           M 
  3    21:36   1203 PATRICK MCADARAGH         M 
  4    22:43   1200 MAURO FEBLES              M 
  5    24:55   1202 JEROME KONCEL             M 
      
 57. 1:53:00 THE MUFFIN TOPS                         (  22:36)
==================================================
  1    20:40   2076 ALEX O'BRIEN              M 
  2    22:37   2077 IAN SCHALLER              M 
  3    22:57   2075 ERIN KIRKPATRICK          F 
  4    23:03   2078 STACIE SCHUTZ             F 
  5    23:43   2073 TIM FOODY                 M 
  6 (  23:46)  2079 BLAIR STILLING            F 
  7 (  29:22)  2074 ERICA JOHNSON             M 
      
 58. 1:54:07 TEAM STEPPING TO A HIGHER PLACE         (  22:50)
==================================================
  1    19:57    580 ANDY TRYBULA              M 
  2    20:49    572 WOJCIECH GRONSKI          M 
  3    24:13    571 DARIUSZ DZIURDZIK         M 
  4    24:19    577 MAGGIE RZEPECKA           F 
  5    24:49    575 KATHY MAREK               F 
  6 (  25:25)   570 SAMANTHA COSENZA          F 
  7 (  28:54)   581 MONIKA TRYBULA            F 
  8 (  31:51)   582 DENNIS WACLAWIK           M 
  9 (  41:33)   579 ADAM TRYBULA              M 
 10 (  47:14)   574 SABINA KOBYLARCZYK        F 
      
 59. 1:54:45 TEAM JEN!                               (  22:57)
==================================================
  1    16:43   2038 CHARLES ROTBLUT           M 
  2    18:59   2042 MEGHAN WUDTKE             F 
  3    22:16   2037 MONICA LOVE               F 
  4    24:14   2035 JENNIFER GRIMMER          F 
  5    32:33   2040 JENNIFER SWIMMER          F 
  6 (  37:51)  2034 SUSAN CONE                F 
  7 (  38:02)  2036 CONNIE KOSNOFF            F 
  8 (  45:43)  2041 GEORGIANN VLACHOS         F 
  9 (  45:49)  2039 SUSIE SCHWARTZ            F 
      
 60. 1:55:48 TRAVEL ZAP                              (  23:10)
==================================================
  1    16:11   1070 ALEX ZATVOR               M 
  2    20:08   1067 CANDYCE ROA               F 
  3    23:13   1065 MAGGIE O'MALLEY           F 
  4    24:51   1062 SASHA BOTTGER             F 
  5    31:25   1063 MEGAN COLLINS             F 
  6 (  31:29)  1064 MICHELLE GIPSH            F 
  7 (  48:55)  1068 BRANDON SMITH             M 
  8 (  49:13)  1069 EUGENE SPIVAK             M 
      
 61. 1:56:14 OMCKA CHAUFFEURED SERVICES              (  23:15)
==================================================
  1    15:51   1902 CEDRIC CAVAZOS            M 
  2    18:47   1903 AMADEA CHRISTIAN          F 
  3    22:14   1904 KAILONI CHRISTIAN         F 
  4    27:10   1905 MARIELLEN CHRISTIAN       F 
  5    32:12   1907 BREANNA PAGE              F 
  6 (  32:40)  1901 DAYDREANNA BRADLEY        F 
  7 (  52:06)  1906 ORENCES CHRISTIAN         M 
  8 (  52:51)  1908 SANIYAH PAGE              F 
      
 62. 1:57:16 FORBES TECHNICAL CONSULTING             (  23:28)
==================================================
  1    20:14   1256 RORY JR NUGENT            M 
  2    22:54   1257 SAMANTHA NUGENT           F 
  3    23:57   1248 MATTHEW MCDONALD          M 
  4    24:18   1251 LANDON MITCHELL           M 
  5    25:53   1249 WHITNEY MCDONALD          F 
  6 (  30:11)  1244 MATTHEW FITZHENRY         M 
  7 (  33:17)  1250 ELYSE MITCHELL            F 
  8 (  33:35)  1252 LIAM MITCHELL             M 
      
 63. 1:58:02 SURE STEP!                              (  23:37)
==================================================
  1    18:21    145 QUINTAL BOSLEY            M 
  2    18:21    349 MARQUISE WILLIAMS         M 
  3    25:50    327 JOEY SZCZUDLO             M 
  4    25:53    259 ANN MULLINS               F 
  5    29:37    307 BARTLOMIEJ SIEPIERSKI     M 
  6 (  29:42)   356 KAROLINA ZAWADZKA         F 
  7 (  35:06)   182 ANTONIO EFTIMOV           M 
  8 (  44:39)   242 JUDI LUCKY-EFTIMOV        F 
      
 64. 1:59:20 STRATA DECISION TECHNOLOGY              (  23:52)
==================================================
  1    17:16    821 JOE PFEIFFER              M 
  2    17:26    820 VINCE PANOZZO             M 
  3    26:09    818 ANGELA KIRKWOOD           F 
  4    29:09    822 BRENDA STEWART            F 
  5    29:20    816 RACHAEL BRITNELL          F 
      
 65. 1:59:29 BLANK STAIR                             (  23:54)
==================================================
  1    18:59   1081 DANIEL WILLIAMS           M 
  2    22:54   1080 THOMAS FRANKOWICZ         M 
  3    23:36   1079 BRIAN BOGUCKI             M 
  4    24:08   1078 ALICE BALA                F 
  5    29:52   1082 TERESA WILLIAMS           F 
      
 66. 1:59:50 KOHLS                                   (  23:58)
==================================================
  1    17:02   1663 MATT HASELBERGER          M 
  2    25:08   1661 JOSEPH HAHN               M 
  3    25:36   1675 KIERNAN SHANNON           M 
  4    26:00   1676 ANGELINA SHERVINO         F 
  5    26:04   1678 KASEY SWANSON             F 
  6 (  26:09)  1662 KENNETH HAHN              M 
  7 (  26:58)  1670 CASSIE MIZE               F 
  8 (  27:58)  1682 ANDY TIMM                 M 
  9 (  30:10)  1664 RUSSELL KARAS             M 
 10 (  30:55)  1665 JULIA KRAMER              F 
 11 (  35:11)  1668 ANETA LANIEWSKI           F 
 12 (  35:18)  1667 ANASTASIA LANIEWSKI       F 
 13 (  42:10)  1680 PHIL SWANSON              M 
 14 (  50:01)  1666 ALEXANDRA LANIEWSKI       F 
 15 (  51:13)  1669 JACK LANIEWSKI            M 
 16 (  51:15)  1671 MIKHAIL PALMER            M 
 17 (  55:26)  1673 ALLEN SAPOZNIK            M 
 18 (  55:27)  1672 ANNA PECORARO             F 
 19 (  57:46)  1658 KRISTIN BOGAN             F 
 20 (  57:54)  1660 DUSTIN HAHN               M 
 21 (  57:58)  1659 CARRIE CURTIS             F 
 22 (1:10:50)  1657 AMANDA BIANCONI           F 
 23 (1:10:54)  1656 MAKENZIE ALBANO           F 
 24 (2:04:11)  1684 REBECCA TIMM              F 
 25 (2:04:19)  1683 ANNA TIMM                 F 
      
 67. 2:00:30 RUNNING UP THE "DOWN" ESCALATOR         (  24:06)
==================================================
  1    19:17    924 RON SALUSKI               M 
  2    19:52    921 KATHLEEN DONAHUE          F 
  3    21:08    922 BILL RAGO                 M 
  4    29:06    923 LUISA SAETTONE            F 
  5    31:07    920 JOSEPH BOWMAN             M 
  6 (  39:55)   925 SRINIVAS VEERAMASUNENI    M 
      
 68. 2:01:13 ONE GIANT LEAP                          (  24:15)
==================================================
  1    20:54   1914 BRIAN REICH               M 
  2    21:15   1915 CAROLINE REICH            F 
  3    22:15   1912 NINA CLARK                F 
  4    28:09   1913 BRIAN O'NEIL              M 
  5    28:40   1910 MARY ANN BENDER           F 
  6 (  29:01)  1917 RICHARD REICH             M 
  7 (  30:21)  1911 MIA CABALLEROS            F 
  8 (  30:30)  1909 KELLY ANDERSON            F 
      
 69. 2:02:41 #WFHTOMORROW                            (  24:33)
==================================================
  1    20:08    163 ALANNA CORPUZ             F 
  2    21:24    164 JENNY CORPUZ              F 
  3    24:22    160 CHARLES COLSTON           M 
  4    28:23    150 LUIS CAM                  M 
  5    28:24    173 CATHERINE DAYAGDAG        F 
      
 70. 2:05:58 NEXT GEN                                (  25:12)
==================================================
  1    19:15    330 AMANCHAND THOTAKURA       M 
  2    22:06    277 ADITH PALLA               M 
  3    24:26    332 NEHA THOTAKURA            F 
  4    28:28    355 WAYNE YUAN                M 
  5    31:43    278 KIRAN PALLA               M 
  6 (  39:08)   333 RADHIKA THOTAKURA         F 
  7 (  43:24)   335 SYAM THOTAKURA            M 
  8 (  45:18)   331 GEETA THOTAKURA           F 
  9 (  58:17)   334 RAMACHAND THOTAKURA       M 
 10 (1:01:01)   149 SIRISHA BURUGULA          F 
      
 71. 2:07:59 LYONSCG LIONS!                          (  25:36)
==================================================
  1    18:27   2361 ROB GRZYB                 M 
  2    21:57   2460 OCTAVIO PERALES           M 
  3    25:32    605 BRIAN PATTERSON           M 
  4    29:31    607 DEREK ZAKOWSKI            M 
  5    32:32    606 ALLISON ZAKOWSKI          F 
      
 72. 2:09:27 STEP A ON UP                            (  25:54)
==================================================
  1    18:33    228 WILL KAIZ                 M 
  2    24:10    159 SARAH CLEVELAND           F 
  3    27:40    235 DEB LANG                  F 
  4    27:45    299 ROSE RUFFATTO             F 
  5    31:19    158 BEN CLEVELAND             M 
  6 (  37:24)   225 BARRETT KAIZ              M 
  7 (  37:28)   177 BOB DEVRIES               M 
  8 (  39:36)   326 KATHRYN SZAFONI           F 
  9 (  44:19)   230 MELISA KATZ               F 
 10 (  45:24)   226 JENNIFER KAIZ             F 
 11 (  46:21)   179 CHERYL DOSTALEK           F 
      
 73. 2:10:15 TEAM KAYLA                              (  26:03)
==================================================
  1    19:26   2047 ASHLEY LEE                F 
  2    21:06   2045 KATHLEEN GUTNAYER         F 
  3    25:53   2043 SHIREEN DALAL             F 
  4    30:37   2050 ASHLEY SERVIN             F 
  5    33:13   2049 RADHEY RAVAL              F 
  6 (  35:24)  2048 NICOLE LEE                F 
  7 (  46:51)  2051 CECILIA VASQUEZ           F 
  8 (  48:00)  2046 PATRICIA HERMOSILLO       F 
      
 74. 2:10:55 STEP SISTERS                            (  26:11)
==================================================
  1    22:23    619 MARY FRAN TESHER          F 
  2    22:25    613 PAULA NOWAK               F 
  3    28:36    612 ELLEN GRAY                F 
  4    28:43    615 JENNY O'BOYLE             F 
  5    28:48    616 LOUISE O'BOYLE            F 
  6 (  29:09)   614 CINDY O'BOYLE             F 
  7 (  33:10)   618 CAROLYNNE STRUEBING       F 
      
 75. 2:11:59 RUNNING PEEPS                           (  26:24)
==================================================
  1    19:51    665 LUIS MORENO               M 
  2    22:16    666 MARIA TOVAR               F 
  3    29:49    667 SANDRA VALTIERRA          F 
  4    29:59    664 LORENA HERNANDEZ          F 
  5    30:04    668 MINDI WHITTAKER           F 
      
 76. 2:12:45 STEP BY STEP                            (  26:33)
==================================================
  1    18:18   1987 LAUREN MEYER              F 
  2    20:44   1988 MARGARET SPALDING         F 
  3    25:22   1985 ABIGAIL CAPPOZZO          F 
  4    32:35   1986 BRITTANY HULL             F 
  5    35:46   1989 FLOR TORRES               F 
      
 77. 2:13:41 TEAM "STAIRING" CONTEST FOR KIDS        (  26:45)
==================================================
  1    17:14    112 JOHN CRESS                M 
  2    23:25    116 JEFF POZEN                M 
  3    25:00    118 MARK VITOR                M 
  4    28:28    113 JOANNE CROKE              F 
  5    39:34    119 SARI WIAZ                 F 
  6 (  39:43)   117 SHARON RUDY               F 
  7 (  43:03)   111 LUBNA ANDRABI             F 
  8 (  46:40)   114 CAROLYN DEZUTTER          F 
  9 (  47:05)   115 CAROLYN PINTA             F 
      
 78. 2:15:48 TEAM BARRY                              (  27:10)
==================================================
  1    20:18   2021 EDWARD BARRY              M 
  2    22:47   2020 ANDRIA BARRY              F 
  3    27:43   2023 KRISTIN BULTHUIS          F 
  4    27:47   2019 ALEX BARRY                M 
  5    37:13   2022 JAMES BARRY               M 
      
 79. 2:16:10 DEHEEGER DASHERS                        (  27:14)
==================================================
  1    19:57    624 CARYN FRIEDMAN            F 
  2    19:57    623 MARC DEHEEGER             M 
  3    19:58    621 JEAN-PIERRE DEHEEGER      M 
  4    35:59    626 ASHLEY MOY-WOOTEN         F 
  5    40:19    625 SARAH MADDUX              F 
  6 (  40:25)   622 JIL DEHEEGER              F 
      
 80. 2:18:14 PSG ALL STARS                           (  27:39)
==================================================
  1    21:44    305 KURT SCHNAKENBERG         M 
  2    22:03    148 RACHEL BURKE              F 
  3    25:28    200 CAROLYN GUSTAFSON         F 
  4    31:41    263 ED NESBITT                M 
  5    37:18    350 AMANDA WOZNIAK            F 
      
 81. 2:27:04 CHICAGO POLICE                          (  29:25)
==================================================
  1    22:58    772 REBECCA BOLLUYT           F 
  2    23:02    778 A.J. PRESAS               M 
  3    33:37    775 KELLI KAELIN              F 
  4    33:37    774 ANNA KAELIN               F 
  5    33:50    777 SARA KAELIN               F 
  6 (  33:55)   776 RICK KAELIN               M 
  7 (  40:47)   779 GABRIELLA SOCCO           F 
      
 82. 2:27:20 TEAM AGGIE                              (  29:28)
==================================================
  1    16:18    352 MANDY YOUKER              M 
  2    30:22    236 KAREN LANG                F 
  3    31:47    301 ADAM RUPNICK              M 
  4    32:22   2451 PRINCETON YOUKER          M 
  5    36:31    351 CORAL YOUKER              F 
  6 (  48:33)   359 JOSEPH ZMIGROCKI          M 
  7 (  59:48)   347 ALICE WHITE-ZMIGROCKI     F 
      
 83. 2:27:57 AON CAMPUS - RAISE UP!                  (  29:36)
==================================================
  1    20:14    190 BRETT FUNDERBURK          M 
  2    21:17    269 JOSEPH OLATUNJI           M 
  3    25:42    185 ELINA FELDMAN             F 
  4    31:34    202 CHARLES HAMILL            M 
  5    49:10    290 JILLIAN RADKE             F 
      
 84. 2:30:32 AON STEPAHOLICS                         (  30:07)
==================================================
  1    14:51    320 JOSE SUAREZ               M 
  2    25:55    169 KATIE CUMMENS             F 
  3    26:39    322 MANUEL SUAREZ             M 
  4    40:52    129 HUMAIRA ALI               F 
  5    42:15    146 DWAIN BROOKS              M 
  6 (  43:52)   171 AMIRI CURRY               M 
  7 (  51:20)   312 JESSICA SPENCER           F 
  8 (  51:53)   310 ARLENE SPENCER            F 
  9 (1:04:29)   319 JOCELYN SUAREZ            F 
 10 (1:04:59)   321 MANUEL SUAREZ             M 
 11 (1:09:02)  2424 MARIE JOHNSON             F 
 12 (1:10:30)   317 MARTHA STROGER            F 
      
 85. 2:41:39 TEAM BAILEY                             (  32:20)
==================================================
  1    32:10    740 KEVIN SECHOWSKI           M 
  2    32:16    743 JESSICA SROUFEK           F 
  3    32:19    738 ALLEGRA SECHOWSKI         F 
  4    32:21    741 MEGAN SECHOWSKI           F 
  5    32:33    739 BAILEY SECHOWSKI          F 
      
 86. 2:42:56 LIKE A BOSS                             (  32:36)
==================================================
  1    25:22   1886 MICHAEL COLONNA           M 
  2    29:26   1890 BROOKE LARSON             F 
  3    29:29   1887 ANDREW CZOCHER            M 
  4    39:17   1888 JAYME CZOCHER             F 
  5    39:22   1889 PATRICK FOX               M 
      
 87. 2:51:43 CUNNEEN CLIMBERS                        (  34:21)
==================================================
  1    31:54   2480 GRACE MORAN               F 
  2    31:55    678 KELLY MORAN               F 
  3    31:57    675 JAMES CUNNEEN             M 
  4    37:57    674 BLAKE CUNNEEN             M 
  5    38:00    677 SHALEE CUNNEEN            F 
  6 (  38:02)   676 SEAN CUNNEEN              M 
      
 88. 2:53:40 AGONY OF DE FEET                        (  34:44)
==================================================
  1    28:06    234 PRUDHVI KOTAPATTI         M 
  2    29:31    205 ROBERT HAYES              M 
  3    29:37    280 AASHKA PATEL              F 
  4    40:47    184 TAMARA FATILUA            F 
  5    45:39    154 SYDI CHAMPLISS            F 
  6 (  45:49)   249 AKEILA MCNEAL             F 
      
 89. 2:53:44 TEAM HANSEN                             (  34:45)
==================================================
  1    22:01   2031 RYAN HANSEN               M 
  2    27:22   2033 ANN SZELIGA               F 
  3    39:20   2262 GENE HANSEN               M 
  4    42:29   2032 NICOLE LANDEFELD          F 
  5    42:32   2030 ANNA HANSEN               F 
      
 90. 3:00:01 CRATE ELEVATIONS                        (  36:01)
==================================================
  1    25:44   1270 DAVID STEPHENS            M 
  2    34:19   1269 RAMSEN SAYAD              M 
  3    34:20   1271 JENNIFER TELEBACK         F 
  4    42:47   1268 KARI ROSCZYK              F 
  5    42:51   1273 DONNA YEUNG               F 
  6 (  43:17)  1266 MEGAN HASTINGS            F 
  7 (  44:32)  1272 JESSICA TELEBACK          F 
      
 91. 3:00:18 SUPER STEPPERS                          (  36:04)
==================================================
  1    35:54   1997 CHRIS HULTQUIST           M 
  2    35:59   2001 SUSIE HULTQUIST           F 
  3    36:07   1999 GRAY HULTQUIST            F 
  4    36:08   1998 ELLA HULTQUIST            F 
  5    36:10   2000 NATALIE HULTQUIST         F 
      
 92. 3:02:20 TEAM RAMIRO                             (  36:28)
==================================================
  1    19:11   1164 NATHANYEL COATES          M 
  2    27:39   1165 SYDNEY COATES             F 
  3    30:00   1161 MARINA BERRONES           F 
  4    47:00   1163 GUADALUPE COATES          F 
  5    58:30   1162 RENEE BROCKMAN            F 
  6 (  58:33)  1166 RAMIRO MARTINEZ           M 
  7 (  58:36)  1167 RAQUEL MARTINEZ           F 
      
 93. 3:10:15 THE VINAIGRETTES                        (  38:03)
==================================================
  1    29:38   1310 SAMANTHA KRITZER          F 
  2    32:03   1309 GRACE KHOURY              F 
  3    32:09   1311 KRISTEN POWERS            F 
  4    48:07   1312 EMILIA SAWRAS             F 
  5    48:18   1308 HANNAH CAMPBELL           F 
      
 94. 3:17:13 HOGAN'S HEROES                          (  39:27)
==================================================
  1    25:34    155 DANIEL CHAU               M 
  2    29:50    147 EDYTA BUGALSKA            F 
  3    40:59    292 ANDRE REDDITT             M 
  4    50:21    212 GABRIEL HOGAN             M 
  5    50:29    338 ROBERT TYO                M 
  6 (  50:36)   210 CALEB HOGAN               F 
  7 (  50:45)   211 DAN HOGAN                 M 
      
 95. 3:21:30 TEAM SUPER CY                           (  40:18)
==================================================
  1    27:07   2063 DAMIEN HUGHES             M 
  2    28:21   2066 GENESABEL VILLAMIEL       F 
  3    48:34   2064 DANIELLE MANGELS          F 
  4    48:43   2062 CHARLENE HUGHES           F 
  5    48:45   2065 KATHLEEN PETROSINO        F 
      
 96. 3:28:06 FALL DOWN - GO BOOM!                    (  41:38)
==================================================
  1    29:39   1284 MATTHEW BRIGGS            M 
  2    37:07   1283 AMANDA BRIGGS             F 
  3    37:49   1286 NATHAN GALLAWAY           M 
  4    38:03   1285 ANN GALLAWAY              F 
  5  1:05:28   1287 SARA HORN                 F 
      
 97. 3:55:36 LURIE'S STEPPING STONES                 (  47:08)
==================================================
  1    30:55   1072 CAROLINE CADIZ            F 
  2    32:58   1076 NIKO SULEK                F 
  3    47:06   1073 ADRIAN COLE               F 
  4    52:22   1075 LOURDES SERRANO LONDON    F 
  5  1:12:15   1071 ROSETTA BRADLEY           F 
  6 (1:15:44)  1077 DARNELLA VAUGHN           F