Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Amish Country Half Marathon

Sat Nov 24, 2012

Berlin, OH,

half marathon Expand Results

Amish Country Half Marathon
Berlin, OH
11-24-12

www.runohio.com

    1   1/44     1/194     31 Kevin Beachy           28 M Baltic             OH 1:22:08.0  6:16 
    2   1/48     2/194     26 Isaac Barnes           36 M Williamsport       OH 1:22:14.8  6:17 
    3   1/3      3/194    295 John Shrock            16 M New Philadelphia   OH 1:24:56.0  6:29 
    4   2/44     4/194    182 Atlee Lambright        30 M Topeka             IN 1:27:02.1  6:39 
    5   3/44     5/194     83 Mark Debowski          34 M Litchfield         NH 1:28:14.1  6:44 
    6   2/48     6/194    338 Josh Weekley           40 M West Union         WV 1:29:28.7  6:50 
    7   4/44     7/194    219 Kevin Miller           34 M Sugarcreek         OH 1:30:29.7  6:55 
    8   1/57     8/194    212 Scot Mellor            46 M Carmel             IN 1:30:46.3  6:56 
    9   2/57     9/194    209 Jeff McKelley          48 M Canton             OH 1:31:27.5  6:59 
   10   1/17    10/194    125 Michael Gotta          21 M Steubenville       OH 1:31:53.2  7:01 
   11   3/57    11/194    361 Jeff Zaremba           51 M Canton             OH 1:32:19.4  7:03 
   12   3/48    12/194     85 David Dees             37 M Virginia Beach     VA 1:34:36.2  7:13 
   13   4/48    13/194    215 Freddie Miller         37 M Sugarcreek         OH 1:34:40.1  7:14 
   14   1/17    14/194    371 Bruce Halpin           56 M Ashburn            VA 1:34:56.4  7:15 
   15   5/48    15/194    330 Vaughn Troyer          42 M Millersburg        OH 1:35:23.0  7:17 
   16   4/57    16/194    152 Jeff Hostetler         54 M Ravenna            OH 1:35:23.9  7:17 
   17   1/39     1/135    345 Beth Woodward          37 F Orrville           OH 1:35:28.9  7:18 
   18   5/57    17/194    115 Raymond Fryan          52 M Massillon          OH 1:35:57.0  7:20 
   19   5/44    18/194    145 Matt Hizer             29 M New Philadelphia   OH 1:36:32.2  7:22 
   20   6/48    19/194     87 Chadrick Denlinger     38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:36:35.0  7:23 
   21   1/33     2/135    302 Brigid Smith-Franey    32 F South Portland     ME 1:36:43.1  7:23 
   22   6/57    20/194    306 Jon Sobera             46 M Middleburg Hts     OH 1:36:58.7  7:24 
   23   6/44    21/194     78 Joel Dagenhardt        29 M Atwater            OH 1:37:32.2  7:27 
   24   1/23     3/135    107 Teresa Ferguson        45 F Akron              OH 1:38:37.7  7:32 
   25   7/48    22/194    105 Scott Falkenberg       43 M Wooster            OH 1:39:09.5  7:34 
   26   7/44    23/194    231 Toby Miller            34 M Millersburg        OH 1:39:57.7  7:38 
   27   2/17    24/194     60 Don Cassidy            60 M Canton             OH 1:40:19.2  7:40 
   28   8/44    25/194    240 Jesse Mullet           29 M Sugarcreek         OH 1:41:07.0  7:43 
   29   2/33     4/135    317 Molly Stout            29 F Westerville        OH 1:41:25.2  7:45 
   30   8/48    26/194    277 Matthew Riordan        41 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 1:41:29.0  7:45 
   31   9/48    27/194    341 Quentin Whitmyer       38 M North Canton       OH 1:41:48.2  7:46 
   32  10/48    28/194    373 David Sims             40 M Akron              OH 1:42:04.7  7:48 
   33   9/44    29/194     48 Brian Breeden          29 M Akron              OH 1:42:23.2  7:49 
   34  11/48    30/194    221 Landon Miller          37 M Manheim            PA 1:42:48.4  7:51 
   35   2/17    31/194    263 Chris Pratt            21 M Millersburg        OH 1:43:29.4  7:54 
   36  12/48    32/194    364 Jim Roche              35 M Huntersville       NC 1:43:38.2  7:55 
   37   7/57    33/194    113 Sean Fremon            46 M Akron              OH 1:43:52.7  7:56 
   38  13/48    34/194    167 George Kennedy         41 M West Liberty       OH 1:43:55.3  7:56 
   39  14/48    35/194     59 Brian Caruthers        37 M Homeworth          OH 1:44:55.7  8:01 
   40   3/33     5/135    119 Erin Garvey            29 F Chicago            IL 1:45:22.6  8:03 
   41  15/48    36/194    268 Javan Raber            35 M Sugarcreek         OH 1:45:28.1  8:03 
   42  16/48    37/194    324 Michael Sullivan       44 M Wooster            OH 1:45:38.9  8:04 
   43   1/25     6/135    298 Jana Sleutz            19 F Kidron             OH 1:46:33.0  8:08 
   44  10/44    38/194    286 Josh Schlabach         32 M Wilmington         OH 1:46:54.8  8:10 
   45  17/48    39/194     38 Nick Billock           39 M Rootstown          OH 1:47:32.8  8:13 
   46   3/17    40/194    139 Curtis Hendrix         22 M Sagamore Hills     OH 1:47:34.2  8:13 
   47   8/57    41/194    344 Richard Woodland       51 M Orrville           OH 1:48:59.8  8:19 
   48   3/17    42/194    154 Doug Hradek            60 M Wooster            OH 1:49:01.6  8:19 
   49   4/33     7/135    151 Andrea Hopkins         31 F Chicago            IL 1:49:14.6  8:20 
   50   1/6      8/135    280 Brittney Roth          12 F Port Washington    OH 1:49:19.4  8:21 
   51  11/44    43/194    233 Zackary Miller         29 M Millersburg        OH 1:49:54.7  8:24 
   52   9/57    44/194    160 Andrew Keene           45 M Massillon          OH 1:50:04.9  8:24 
   53  18/48    45/194    138 Aaron Hemry            37 M Glenmont           OH 1:50:11.4  8:25 
   54  19/48    46/194    255 Ryan Patterson         40 M Millersburg        OH 1:50:51.3  8:28 
   55  12/44    47/194     67 Joe Clark              29 M Somerset           OH 1:50:58.6  8:28 
   56   4/17    48/194    227 Raymond Miller         57 M West Salem         OH 1:51:01.9  8:29 
   57  20/48    49/194     25 Dirk Barnes            38 M Millersburg        OH 1:51:03.3  8:29 
   58  21/48    50/194    238 Todd Mowrer            35 M Sterling           OH 1:51:14.6  8:30 
   59  10/57    51/194    254 Joe Pahls              48 M Cincinnati         OH 1:51:19.7  8:30 
   60   2/3     52/194    247 William Niner          16 M Maumee             OH 1:51:38.6  8:31 
   61  13/44    53/194    283 Justin Sanderson       26 M New Philadelphia   OH 1:51:44.8  8:32 
   62   2/6      9/135    117 Baylee Garrett         17 F Mcconnelsville     OH 1:51:48.9  8:32 
   63  11/57    54/194    118 Vaughn Garrett         46 M Mcconnelsville     OH 1:52:18.7  8:35 
   64   2/25    10/135    305 Rachelle Snyder        24 F Dundee             OH 1:52:24.7  8:35 
   65   2/39    11/135    374 Julie Adams            37 F Brunnerville       PA 1:52:56.4  8:37 
   66  12/57    55/194    207 Terry McFeeders        48 M New Philadelphia   OH 1:53:16.8  8:39 
   67  13/57    56/194    304 Kent Snyder            49 M Navarre            OH 1:53:26.8  8:40 
   68  14/44    57/194    213 John Miklas            29 M New London         OH 1:53:30.8  8:40 
   69   3/25    12/135    206 Nicole McDonnell       23 F Mineral City       OH 1:53:36.3  8:40 
   70  15/44    58/194    322 Rodrick Stutzman       34 M Berlin             OH 1:53:41.1  8:41 
   71  22/48    59/194     66 Edwin Churchill        40 M North Royalton     OH 1:53:45.4  8:41 
   72  16/44    60/194    188 Josh Lemonte           28 M Newark             DE 1:53:58.3  8:42 
   73   3/39    13/135    377 Lynette schaffner      36 F North Canton       OH 1:54:04.5  8:43 
   74  17/44    61/194    353 Leroy Yoder            33 M Berlin             OH 1:54:11.0  8:43 
   75  14/57    62/194     34 George Beckham         54 M Akron              OH 1:54:24.7  8:44 
   76   5/33    14/135    279 Elizabeth Roche        31 F Huntersville       NC 1:54:36.1  8:45 
   77   3/6     15/135    177 Emily Kotnik           17 F Sagamore Hills     OH 1:54:55.1  8:46 
   78   4/25    16/135     88 Lauren Deptola         18 F Aurora             OH 1:54:57.9  8:47 
   79  23/48    63/194    312 Troy Stangelo          39 M Canton             OH 1:55:04.2  8:47 
   80  15/57    64/194    246 Thomas Niner           47 M Maumee             OH 1:55:07.5  8:47 
   81   4/39    17/135    309 Tina Spelman           37 F Kent               OH 1:55:17.2  8:48 
   82   4/17    65/194    287 Mike Schlabach         18 M Millersburg        OH 1:55:18.7  8:48 
   83  16/57    66/194    291 Brian Segro            48 M Auburn Twp         OH 1:55:19.3  8:48 
   84   5/25    18/135     71 Melanie Conklin        22 F Wellington         OH 1:55:23.6  8:49 
   85   5/39    19/135    265 Maria Prinzo-Dobbins   41 F Barberton          OH 1:55:31.3  8:49 
   86   5/17    67/194    187 Ben Lehman             20 M Beach City         OH 1:55:35.2  8:50 
   87  17/57    68/194    222 Lavon Miller           45 M Walnut Creek       OH 1:55:39.8  8:50 
   88  18/44    69/194    121 Michael Gibson         28 M West Chicago       IL 1:56:33.1  8:54 
   89   6/33    20/135    359 Carol Youngblood       34 F North Canton       OH 1:56:49.6  8:55 
   90  24/48    70/194    236 Cowan Moore            44 M Uniontown          OH 1:56:49.6  8:55 
   91   6/39    21/135    124 Mindy Goetz            38 F Blissfield         MI 1:56:56.7  8:56 
   92   7/39    22/135      8 Jackie Aegerter        43 F Massillon          OH 1:56:59.9  8:56 
   93   6/17    71/194    316 Jordan Stoltzfus       19 M Smithtown          NY 1:57:20.4  8:58 
   94   5/17    72/194     92 Timothy Dockter        55 M Elgin              IL 1:57:34.4  8:59 
   95  25/48    73/194    232 Vernon Miller          38 M Fredericksburg     OH 1:57:47.4  9:00 
   96  26/48    74/194    185 Scott Lazor            41 M Lebanon            OH 1:57:48.8  9:00 
   97  27/48    75/194    156 Matt Ile               44 M Uniontown          OH 1:58:10.6  9:01 
   98  18/57    76/194    197 Ted Mastrucci          45 M Howell             MI 1:58:28.4  9:03 
   99   2/23    23/135    342 Cathy Williams         49 F London             CA 1:59:03.0  9:05 
  100  28/48    77/194    320 Chad Stutzman          43 M Millersburg        OH 1:59:13.9  9:06 
  101  19/57    78/194    275 Scott Richardson       46 M Akron              OH 1:59:20.1  9:07 
  102  20/57    79/194    169 Tom Kines              47 M Cross Lanes        WV 1:59:26.1  9:07 
  103  19/44    80/194     57 Luke Camp              27 M Washington         WV 1:59:46.0  9:09 
  104  20/44    81/194    352 Emanuel Yoder          30 M Millersburg        OH 1:59:49.1  9:09 
  105  29/48    82/194    123 Chad Goetz             44 M Blissfield         MI 1:59:51.2  9:09 
  106  21/57    83/194     80 Michael Daugherty      47 M Fresno             OH 1:59:51.9  9:09 
  107  22/57    84/194    248 Joel Norman            47 M Sugarcreek         OH 1:59:59.4  9:10 
  108  23/57    85/194    376 Steve Penn             49 M Xenia              OH 2:00:06.2  9:10 
  109  24/57    86/194    203 Matthew McCloskey      52 M Sylvania           OH 2:00:08.5  9:10 
  110  21/44    87/194    191 Trevor Lockwood        25 M Louisville         KY 2:00:08.9  9:10 
  111   6/25    24/135     63 Jessica Chernich       23 F Louisville         KY 2:00:09.4  9:10 
  112   6/17    88/194    137 Cam Hayes              59 M Lowell             OH 2:00:11.0  9:11 
  113   7/25    25/135    189 Sarah Lemonte          24 F Newark             DE 2:00:12.9  9:11 
  114   3/23    26/135    332 Sharon Tuggle          54 F Butler             OH 2:00:14.3  9:11 
  115  30/48    89/194    140 David Hendrix          39 M Ontario            OH 2:00:27.7  9:12 
  116  22/44    90/194    289 Paul Scott             31 M Grand Blanc        MI 2:00:53.6  9:14 
  117  23/44    91/194    326 Ryan Teti              33 M Boardman           OH 2:01:22.9  9:16 
  118   1/2     92/194    375 Emily Penn             16 M Xenia              OH 2:01:57.9  9:19 
  119   1/6     93/194    366 Jerry Roof             65 M Wooster            OH 2:02:07.3  9:19 
  120   4/23    27/135    245 Sandy Neudorf          51 F Cottam                2:02:07.6  9:19 
  121  24/44    94/194    266 Gabe Pszonowsky        34 M Akron              OH 2:02:22.3  9:21 
  122  25/44    95/194     45 Adam Bott              28 M Dover              OH 2:02:29.4  9:21 
  123  26/44    96/194    367 Daniel Horvath         28 M Elyria             OH 2:02:31.0  9:21 
  124   1/8     28/135     14 Jane Anderson          55 F Medina             OH 2:02:37.9  9:22 
  125   7/17    97/194     16 Peter Anderson         21 M Medina             OH 2:02:38.0  9:22 
  126   2/8     29/135     93 Kathy Dugan            56 F Rocky River        OH 2:02:45.9  9:22 
  127  31/48    98/194      7 Chris Aegerter         44 M Massillon          OH 2:03:02.9  9:24 
  128  25/57    99/194    363 Jeff Ginsburg          50 M Millersburg        OH 2:03:43.8  9:27 
  129  26/57   100/194     50 Dale Brott             52 M Uniontown          OH 2:04:08.9  9:29 
  130  27/44   101/194    164 Justin Kelly           26 M Wellsville         OH 2:04:12.4  9:29 
  131   8/25    30/135    106 Kayla Feher            22 F New Philadelphia   OH 2:04:25.9  9:30 
  132  28/44   102/194    214 Drew Miller            31 M Berlin             OH 2:04:46.7  9:32 
  133  27/57   103/194    258 John Picard            49 M Canton             OH 2:04:55.5  9:32 
  134   7/33    31/135    301 Valerie Smith          26 F Worthington        OH 2:05:01.4  9:33 
  135   9/25    32/135     94 Beth Dulaney           23 F Dalton             OH 2:05:06.5  9:33 
  136  32/48   104/194    349 Denver Yoder           36 M Millersburg        OH 2:05:19.6  9:34 
  137   5/23    33/135    261 Kyndall Potts          48 F Pickerington       OH 2:05:42.3  9:36 
  138   8/33    34/135     46 Kameron Brainard       31 F Nashville          TN 2:06:03.0  9:37 
  139  33/48   105/194    230 Tim Miller             41 M Sugarcreek         OH 2:06:27.2  9:39 
  140  34/48   106/194    184 Jeff Lauper            40 M North Canton       OH 2:06:33.6  9:40 
  141   9/33    35/135    126 Jacqueline Griffin     32 F Millersburg        OH 2:06:39.4  9:40 
  142   3/8     36/135     22 Bonnie Bagent          58 F Canton             OH 2:06:40.1  9:40 
  143  10/33    37/135     58 Catherine Cannavino    26 F Cleveland          OH 2:06:40.5  9:40 
  144   1/1     38/135     68 Kaili Coblentz         17 F Millersburg        OH 2:06:41.0  9:40 
  145  29/44   107/194    170 Paul Kingman jr.       27 M Shiloh             OH 2:06:44.5  9:41 
  146   4/6     39/135    260 Jordan Potts           16 F Pickerington       OH 2:06:49.0  9:41 
  147  28/57   108/194    259 David Potts            48 M Pickerington       OH 2:06:50.1  9:41 
  148  35/48   109/194    365 Monte Rohr             42 M Glenmont           OH 2:07:12.6  9:43 
  149   8/39    40/135     12 Teresa Alt             38 F Lucas              OH 2:07:44.1  9:45 
  150   7/17   110/194    244 Karl Neudorf           55 M Cottam                2:07:45.6  9:45 
  151   8/17   111/194    293 Maynard Shetler        22 M Sugarcreek         OH 2:07:54.6  9:46 
  152   9/17   112/194    355 Matthew Yoder          19 M Millersburg        OH 2:07:55.7  9:46 
  153  29/57   113/194    183 Bryan Langer           46 M Lathrup Village    MI 2:08:09.0  9:47 
  154   5/6     41/135    174 Adeline Koerner        14 F Bloomfield         MI 2:08:11.4  9:47 
  155  30/57   114/194    175 Mike Koerner           52 M Bloomfield         MI 2:08:11.5  9:47 
  156  10/25    42/135    325 Allison Swarny         21 F Bolivar            OH 2:09:30.6  9:53 
  157   9/39    43/135    292 Michelle Shane         39 F Dalton             OH 2:09:31.7  9:53 
  158  10/39    44/135    111 Kelly Folden           40 F Barberton          OH 2:09:32.9  9:53 
  159   6/23    45/135     70 Veronica Coleman       48 F Canonsburg         PA 2:09:38.0  9:54 
  160  11/25    46/135    179 Alison Kreisler        24 F Pittsburgh         PA 2:09:55.6  9:55 
  161  11/39    47/135    269 Carolyn Rachita        41 F Massillon          OH 2:10:13.9  9:57 
  162  31/57   115/194    262 Curt Powell            53 M Ann Arbor          MI 2:10:14.7  9:57 
  163  12/39    48/135     86 Nancy Dees             37 F Virginia Beach     VA 2:10:17.8  9:57 
  164  10/17   116/194    348 Colby Yoder            19 M Millersburg        OH 2:10:18.7  9:57 
  165   7/23    49/135    216 Gina Miller            50 F Millersburg        OH 2:10:20.8  9:57 
  166  13/39    50/135    133 Darla Handler          42 F Lyndhurst          OH 2:10:29.7  9:58 
  167  11/33    51/135    351 Edna Yoder             30 F Sugarcreek         OH 2:10:30.4  9:58 
  168  36/48   117/194    176 Tom Koskinen           41 M Salem              OH 2:10:36.9  9:58 
  169   2/6    118/194     64 Bob Chittenden         69 M Wooster            OH 2:10:49.7  9:59 
  170  32/57   119/194     89 Jay Dick               52 M Richfield          OH 2:11:04.5 10:00 
  171  14/39    52/135    369 Liz Ferro              43 F Rocky River        OH 2:11:04.5 10:00 
  172  37/48   120/194     37 Bill Berkey            43 M Tallmadge          OH 2:11:30.1 10:02 
  173  38/48   121/194      4 Tyler Adams            40 M Stow               OH 2:11:39.9 10:03 
  174  33/57   122/194    271 Daniel Reusser         53 M Canton             OH 2:11:44.9 10:03 
  175  34/57   123/194    272 Todd Reusser           46 M Minerva            OH 2:11:45.1 10:04 
  176  35/57   124/194    368 Cecil Chapman          48 M North Parkersburg  WV 2:12:11.1 10:05 
  177  36/57   125/194    285 Todd Sauser            46 M New Philadelphia   OH 2:12:12.2 10:06 
  178  15/39    53/135    308 Susan Speedy           38 F Sugarcreek         OH 2:12:15.2 10:06 
  179   8/17   126/194     90 Darrell Digman         56 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 2:12:17.8 10:06 
  180  39/48   127/194    146 Ken Hochstetler        35 M Berlin             OH 2:12:20.7 10:06 
  181  40/48   128/194    300 Matthew Smith          35 M Mansfield          OH 2:12:27.1 10:07 
  182  37/57   129/194    120 Doug Geschwind         48 M Canton             OH 2:12:49.6 10:08 
  183  16/39    54/135     35 Brenda Beedlow         43 F Minerva            OH 2:13:00.6 10:09 
  184  38/57   130/194    108 Bradford Findell       50 M Columbus           OH 2:13:03.4 10:09 
  185   9/17   131/194    196 Jim Mast               57 M Millersburg        OH 2:13:18.7 10:11 
  186  30/44   132/194    257 Justin Perry           27 M New Philadelphia   OH 2:13:22.8 10:11 
  187   3/6    133/194    299 Bob Smith              69 M Uniontown          OH 2:13:32.9 10:12 
  188  12/33    55/135    335 Abby Veigel            29 F Moon Twp           PA 2:13:54.9 10:13 
  189   6/6     56/135    109 Elizabeth Findell      13 F Columbus           OH 2:14:13.7 10:15 
  190  39/57   134/194    315 Michael Stokes         46 M Massillon          OH 2:14:16.5 10:15 
  191   8/23    57/135    205 Teresa McCombs         50 F Dover              OH 2:14:20.3 10:15 
  192  12/25    58/135    273 Rebecca Rhodes         24 F Ann Arbor          MI 2:14:22.0 10:15 
  193   4/6    135/194    136 Vern Hartenburg        65 M Westlake           OH 2:14:33.6 10:16 
  194  41/48   136/194    357 Randy Yoder            42 M North Canton       OH 2:14:34.5 10:16 
  195  40/57   137/194    356 Norman Yoder           47 M Apple Creek        OH 2:14:45.5 10:17 
  196  13/33    59/135    166 Wise Kelly             33 F Dover              OH 2:15:00.5 10:18 
  197  13/25    60/135     20 Becca Backus           18 F Massillon          OH 2:15:11.3 10:19 
  198  17/39    61/135    249 Michele Norman         41 F Sugarcreek         OH 2:15:18.4 10:20 
  199  14/25    62/135     42 Courtney Boeckman      22 F Englewood          OH 2:15:25.6 10:20 
  200  10/17   138/194    276 Randall Riley          63 M Southington        OH 2:15:41.1 10:22 
  201  41/57   139/194    155 Robert Hunter          53 M Glenmont           OH 2:16:03.4 10:23 
  202  15/25    63/135    252 Laura O'Keefe          24 F Streetsboro        OH 2:16:09.8 10:24 
  203  42/48   140/194    339 Scott Welch            39 M Glenmont           OH 2:16:15.2 10:24 
  204  11/17   141/194    270 Charlie Ray            59 M Wooster            OH 2:16:21.9 10:25 
  205  18/39    64/135    122 Amy Glick              40 F Orrville           OH 2:17:08.4 10:28 
  206  19/39    65/135    186 Sherry Leggett         37 F Orrville           OH 2:17:08.5 10:28 
  207  31/44   142/194    321 Michael Stutzman       25 M Columbus           OH 2:17:11.9 10:28 
  208  43/48   143/194    354 Marlin Yoder           44 M Holmesville        OH 2:17:12.0 10:28 
  209  44/48   144/194      2 Charles Adams          35 M Bloomingdale       OH 2:17:17.4 10:29 
  210  42/57   145/194    358 Sam Yoder              47 M Millersburg        OH 2:17:19.7 10:29 
  211   4/8     66/135    362 Ruth Ann Hershberger   59 F Albion             MI 2:17:50.5 10:31 
  212  16/25    67/135     62 Amy Chappell           22 F Delaware           OH 2:17:51.6 10:31 
  213  14/33    68/135     39 Amy Blake              28 F Uniontown          OH 2:17:54.9 10:32 
  214  11/17   146/194     56 Dan Burget             22 M Millersburg        OH 2:18:27.8 10:34 
  215  32/44   147/194    224 Nic Miller             25 M Akron              OH 2:18:31.3 10:34 
  216  12/17   148/194    333 Thaddaeus Tuggle       22 M Butler             OH 2:18:45.9 10:36 
  217  43/57   149/194     69 Don Coleman            52 M Canonsburg         PA 2:19:11.9 10:38 
  218  20/39    69/135    284 Patti Sandlin          43 F Ravenna            OH 2:19:25.6 10:39 
  219   9/23    70/135    329 Siri Timo              49 F Dublin             OH 2:19:46.4 10:40 
  220  44/57   150/194    163 Larry Kelley           46 M Nevada             IA 2:19:47.3 10:40 
  221  45/57   151/194    303 Jeffrey Snell          49 M Sagamore Hills     OH 2:20:15.8 10:42 
  222  13/17   152/194    343 Benjamin Wilson        24 M Carrboro           NC 2:20:25.0 10:43 
  223  17/25    71/135    128 Sydney Gross           22 F Durham             NC 2:20:26.8 10:43 
  224  15/33    72/135     98 Robin Edmonds          28 F Wadsworth          OH 2:20:29.5 10:44 
  225  16/33    73/135    172 Jennifer Knobloch      33 F Akron              OH 2:21:22.5 10:48 
  226  21/39    74/135    148 Wendy Hogan            37 F Mogadore           OH 2:21:22.6 10:48 
  227  46/57   153/194    290 Smith Scott            54 M Fremont            OH 2:22:08.3 10:51 
  228  17/33    75/135    347 Faye Wright            27 F Toledo             OH 2:22:18.5 10:52 
  229  10/23    76/135    310 Cheryl Splain          53 F Mount Vernon       OH 2:22:21.1 10:52 
  230  47/57   154/194    149 Masanori Honda         50 M Mason              OH 2:22:26.8 10:52 
  231  33/44   155/194     33 Jason Beck             33 M New Philadelphia   OH 2:22:30.9 10:53 
  232  34/44   156/194     72 Casey Cooper           29 M Eagle              CO 2:22:39.0 10:53 
  233  18/33    77/135     75 Jackie Cooper          27 F Eagle              CO 2:22:39.3 10:53 
  234  22/39    78/135    378 Tammy Mathia           43 F Alliance           OH 2:22:45.7 10:54 
  235  19/33    79/135    340 Brittany Wendolowski   26 F Brook Park         OH 2:22:46.3 10:54 
  236  14/17   157/194    135 Derek Harrison         21 M Dublin             OH 2:23:06.7 10:55 
  237   2/2    158/194    380 Kristopher Barnes      20 M Canton             OH 2:23:26.0 10:57 
  238  23/39    80/135    159 Julie Kaufman          36 F Millersburg        OH 2:23:38.5 10:58 
  239  18/25    81/135    250 Aubrey Oiler           20 F Marion             OH 2:23:42.9 10:58 
  240  15/17   159/194    181 Isaac Lachey           21 M Cincinnati         OH 2:23:43.4 10:58 
  241  24/39    82/135    132 Marissa Halstead       35 F Sugarcreek         OH 2:24:08.1 11:00 
  242  20/33    83/135    150 Whitney Hooley         26 F Apple Creek        OH 2:24:39.1 11:03 
  243  11/23    84/135    360 Kelli Zacharias        45 F Parma Hts          OH 2:25:01.4 11:04 
  244  48/57   160/194     95 Larry Eby              46 M Zanesville         OH 2:25:36.6 11:07 
  245  19/25    85/135     96 Sasha Eby              23 F Zanesville         OH 2:25:36.8 11:07 
  246  12/17   161/194     17 Steve Anderson         56 M Medina             OH 2:25:59.2 11:09 
  247  21/33    86/135    178 Andrea Kousagan        32 F Canton             OH 2:26:24.9 11:11 
  248  20/25    87/135     65 Emily Christmas        21 F Bolivar            OH 2:27:02.1 11:13 
  249  21/25    88/135    334 Ariel Vannatter        21 F Sherrodsville      OH 2:27:03.0 11:14 
  250   5/8     89/135    129 Barbara Habowski       60 F Uniontown          OH 2:27:16.9 11:15 
  251  13/17   162/194    379 Dave Saboson           63 M Barnsville         OH 2:27:26.2 11:15 
  252  25/39    90/135    165 Kimberly Kelly         37 F Westerville        OH 2:27:33.7 11:16 
  253  14/17   163/194    110 Tim Finkel             55 M Marietta           OH 2:27:36.5 11:16 
  254  26/39    91/135    208 Kari McHenry           37 F Bay Village        OH 2:27:41.7 11:16 
  255  45/48   164/194    162 Robbie Keim            37 M Charm              OH 2:27:52.6 11:17 
  256  27/39    92/135    210 Kristen McMurphy       41 F Ann Arbor          MI 2:27:52.6 11:17 
  257  49/57   165/194     10 Scott Albertson        45 M Ann Arbor          MI 2:27:53.0 11:17 
  258  15/17   166/194    297 Randy Skidmore         58 M Parkersburg        WV 2:28:08.6 11:19 
  259  35/44   167/194    103 Evan English           28 M Pittsburgh         PA 2:28:39.2 11:21 
  260  28/39    93/135    327 Holly Thomas           35 F Canton             OH 2:28:43.5 11:21 
  261  36/44   168/194    226 Phil Miller            34 M Newark             OH 2:29:27.9 11:25 
  262  29/39    94/135    104 Shanley Fair           44 F Millersburh        OH 2:30:28.6 11:29 
  263  22/33    95/135     51 Elizabeth Brown        31 F Parma              OH 2:30:47.9 11:31 
  264  16/17   169/194    251 Andrew O'Keefe         24 M Streetsboro        OH 2:31:20.0 11:33 
  265  22/25    96/135    202 Courtney McCartney     22 F Shreve             OH 2:31:27.1 11:34 
  266  30/39    97/135    147 Sherri Hochstetler     35 F Berlin             OH 2:31:46.3 11:35 
  267  50/57   170/194    253 Mark Pack              48 M Ironton            OH 2:32:18.8 11:38 
  268  51/57   171/194    211 Michael McShea         53 M Middletown         OH 2:32:30.6 11:39 
  269  12/23    98/135    153 Carol Howard           49 F Navarre            OH 2:33:04.6 11:41 
  270  37/44   172/194    100 Aaron Elliott          32 M Killbuck           OH 2:33:21.0 11:42 
  271   3/3    173/194    168 Zack Kennedy           15 M Navarre            OH 2:33:31.6 11:43 
  272  23/33    99/135     79 Jessica Daniels        28 F Dover              OH 2:33:38.9 11:44 
  273   6/8    100/135    116 Jolee Gardner          59 F Jacksonville       FL 2:33:39.1 11:44 
  274  24/33   101/135      6 Rachel Adkins          28 F Mantua             OH 2:36:20.0 11:56 
  275  38/44   174/194      3 Nate Adams             34 M Mantua             OH 2:36:43.5 11:58 
  276  13/23   102/135     18 Valerie Anderson       45 F Allison Park       PA 2:36:52.1 11:58 
  277  39/44   175/194    190 John Lepelley          29 M Cleveland          OH 2:37:11.2 12:00 
  278  31/39   103/135     76 Laura Cowles           39 F Canton             OH 2:37:23.1 12:01 
  279  52/57   176/194    239 Dennis Mullen          48 M Kingston           TN 2:37:32.3 12:02 
  280  23/25   104/135     97 Jillian Edmonds        23 F Wadsworth          OH 2:37:51.4 12:03 
  281  24/25   105/135    264 Megan Pratt            24 F Wooster            OH 2:38:41.2 12:07 
  282  14/23   106/135    127 Sharon Griner          45 F Delaware           OH 2:39:41.2 12:11 
  283  15/23   107/135    225 Pam Miller             54 F Louisville         OH 2:39:42.4 12:11 
  284  16/23   108/135    336 Barb Spreng Volek      51 F Freeport           PA 2:40:17.1 12:14 
  285  17/23   109/135     82 Betty Dean             48 F Loudonville        OH 2:40:35.2 12:15 
  286  25/33   110/135     40 Hallee Blake           26 F Uniontown          OH 2:40:58.8 12:17 
  287  32/39   111/135    328 Roxanne Timberlake     36 F Mineral City       OH 2:41:08.9 12:18 
  288  33/39   112/135     21 Donna Backus           44 F Massillon          OH 2:41:14.4 12:18 
  289  18/23   113/135    112 Shirley Forsyth        49 F Hamilton              2:41:24.6 12:19 
  290  40/44   177/194    282 Matthew Ruth           29 M Pataskala          OH 2:42:25.3 12:24 
  291  26/33   114/135    281 Lori Ruth              26 F Fort Lauderdale    FL 2:42:25.3 12:24 
  292  27/33   115/135    307 Andrea Socias          26 F Streetsboro        OH 2:43:53.8 12:31 
  293  19/23   116/135    114 Peggy Fryan            52 F Massillon          OH 2:44:07.3 12:32 
  294   5/6    178/194    217 Jim Miller             71 M Grandview Heights  OH 2:44:19.0 12:33 
  295  46/48   179/194     13 Mark Amodeo            42 M Wooster            OH 2:46:51.5 12:44 
  296  41/44   180/194    372 Michael Mariola        34 M Wooster            OH 2:46:51.8 12:44 
  297  16/17   181/194    288 James Schwab           63 M Columbus           OH 2:47:03.1 12:45 
  298  34/39   117/135     27 Selena Bartelson       44 F Zuinsville         IN 2:47:13.6 12:46 
  299  20/23   118/135     28 Amy Bauer              48 F Painesville        OH 2:47:41.8 12:48 
  300  17/17   182/194    267 Daniel Raber           21 M Millersburg        OH 2:48:29.9 12:52 
  301  35/39   119/135    141 Gina Herbert           44 F Sterling           OH 2:50:45.4 13:02 
  302  36/39   120/135    130 Amy Haddad             35 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 2:50:55.8 13:03 
  303  37/39   121/135     43 Allison Bogdan         41 F Akron              OH 2:51:21.1 13:05 
  304  53/57   183/194     77 Kent Cutright          45 M Mineral Wells      WV 2:51:26.8 13:05 
  305  21/23   122/135     36 Celeste Benson         49 F Williamstown       WV 2:51:27.0 13:05 
  306  54/57   184/194     61 Jesse Cervantez        54 M Navarre            OH 2:52:28.9 13:10 
  307  38/39   123/135    318 Jennifer Strobel       38 F Durham             NC 2:53:06.3 13:13 
  308   6/6    185/194      9 Richard Albaugh        75 M New Philadelphia   OH 2:53:08.0 13:13 
  309  22/23   124/135     23 Sally Baird            48 F Arlington          VA 2:54:45.4 13:20 
  310  55/57   186/194    102 Richard Ellison        54 M Fairlawn           OH 2:56:54.0 13:30 
  311  17/17   187/194      5 Greg Adkins            57 M Diamond            OH 2:57:54.4 13:35 
  312  56/57   188/194    331 Chip Tuggle            53 M Butler             OH 3:07:41.6 14:20 
  313  47/48   189/194     30 Travis Bayes           38 M Wheeling           WV 3:09:13.6 14:27 
  314  28/33   125/135     29 Morgan Bayes           32 F Wheeling           WV 3:09:14.2 14:27 
  315  57/57   190/194    201 Kevin McCarthy         46 M Strongsville       OH 3:10:02.0 14:30 
  316  29/33   126/135     49 Nicole Brostowitz      25 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 3:10:02.5 14:30 
  317   7/8    127/135     41 Leeanne Blake          57 F Uniontown          OH 3:10:45.8 14:34 
  318  39/39   128/135    296 Tawni Sigelmier        42 F Green              OH 3:11:36.0 14:37 
  319  23/23   129/135     91 Tamie Digman           48 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 3:11:36.0 14:37 
  320  30/33   130/135    319 Megan Stryker          27 F Millersburg        OH 3:13:36.8 14:47 
  321  25/25   131/135    180 Mary Kuhner            23 F Columbus           OH 3:13:40.3 14:47 
  322  31/33   132/135    243 Jillian Neimeister     28 F Lakewood           OH 3:13:40.6 14:47 
  323  42/44   191/194    242 Patrick Nafziger       34 M Millersburg        OH 3:14:13.1 14:49 
  324  48/48   192/194    195 Sean Martin            44 M Cleveland          OH 3:17:48.7 15:06 
  325  43/44   193/194    131 Seva Hakobyan          33 M Cleveland          OH 3:17:48.9 15:06 
  326  32/33   133/135     73 Courtney Cooper        27 F Big Prairie        OH 3:24:54.4 15:38 
  327  44/44   194/194     74 Derick Cooper          30 M Big Prairie        OH 3:24:55.4 15:38 
  328   8/8    134/135    223 Liz Miller             56 F Millersburg        OH 3:25:46.7 15:42 
  329  33/33   135/135    237 Shannon Morgan         33 F Homeworth          OH 3:27:15.8 15:49