Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Alston & Bird LLP Corporate Cup 2011

Sat Mar 12, 2011

301 S. College St.

Alston & Bird LLP Corporate Cup 2011

772 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 768 Ed Schlichter 1:14:11
2 967 Tim Meigs 1:15:33
3 1049 Mike Beigay 1:16:05
4 2332 Scott Woodbury 1:16:57
5 1204 Chad Crockford 1:17:15
6 1517 Mike Kahn 1:17:36
7 2214 Jared Nielsen 1:19:51
8 1584 Daniel Lennox 1:20:36
9 1378 Alana Hadley 1:21:15
10 2237 Chris Bradle 1:22:09
11 2193 Paul Wuerslin 1:22:28
12 1886 Tom Ricks 1:22:45
13 478 Greg Sheehan 1:22:52
14 707 Joe Nicolini 1:23:48
15 1083 Caleb Boyd 1:23:55
16 2419 Dan Rutter 1:23:58
17 1195 Mark Cox 1:24:04
18 1605 Brent Lorenzen 1:24:29
19 1215 Dalena Custer 1:24:30
20 2115 Clayton Venhuizen 1:24:30
21 706 Lance Leo 1:24:35
22 2228 Bradley Belfire 1:24:53
23 469 Jimmy Moore 1:25:12
24 1537 Justin Keziah 1:25:33
26 1429 Evan Hill 1:25:39
25 2145 Alex Wernikoff 1:25:45
27 2338 Philip Ciccarello 1:25:46
28 168 Nathan Leehman 1:25:58
29 2258 Sonja Davy 1:26:04
30 1357 Andrew Golomb 1:26:31
31 2107 Jeff Valerio 1:26:43
32 2292 Paul Gonzalez 1:27:01
34 1874 Eric Reiner 1:27:19
33 1520 Pete Kaplan 1:27:20
35 1826 Kevin Phillips 1:27:36
36 1384 Jonathan Halter 1:28:03
37 2378 Sean Bartlett 1:28:14
38 1544 Dave Knavel 1:28:57
39 2006 Keith Smith 1:28:57
40 1979 Clint Siemers 1:29:21
41 1123 Gordon Bynum 1:29:26
42 504 Kathy Rink 1:29:33
43 1573 Dan Leblanc 1:29:38
54 1579 Troy Lee 1:29:40
44 1725 Robert Mooring 1:29:44
45 1894 Mike Ritzer 1:30:01
46 1043 John Beam 1:30:20
48 1317 Elmar Fladischer 1:30:21
50 1329 Jake Francek 1:30:23
47 527 Allen Strickland 1:30:25
49 1498 Erik Johnson 1:30:29
51 2269 Joseph Bayse 1:30:35
53 1119 David Burnham 1:30:37
52 1120 Sarah Burnham 1:30:38
55 2354 Kevin Kelly 1:31:13
57 1616 Robert Macki 1:31:20
56 828 Nate Hearns 1:31:21
58 2359 Todd Patterson 1:31:34
59 2171 Carrie Wise 1:31:38
60 1780 Erin Okoniewski 1:31:39
61 523 Angie Pilkington 1:31:49
62 2356 Shenna Kevorkian 1:31:57
63 2157 Sarah Wilde 1:32:02
64 1405 Todd Hartung 1:32:09
65 2223 Bryan Lewis 1:32:16
68 668 John Dewalt 1:32:45
67 1303 Stefan Fencl 1:32:48
66 1980 Jocelyn Sikora 1:32:50
69 2383 David Bruno 1:32:52
70 1969 Paul Shamansky 1:32:57
71 2125 Tyler Wallace 1:33:06
74 105 Brandon Weber 1:33:08
72 1815 Dexter Pepperman 1:33:11
73 1583 Michael Lemmons 1:33:13
75 89 Frank Berndt 1:33:13
76 2322 Jackie Savage 1:33:34
77 1496 Holly John 1:33:38
82 1343 Andrew Garcia 1:33:43
78 1582 Josh Lemke 1:33:55
79 2363 Jonathan Davis 1:33:57
81 1784 Richard Oreskovic 1:34:00
80 2105 Allison Vail 1:34:04
87 1339 Daniel Fulco 1:34:06
84 1101 Christopher Brown 1:34:12
86 2238 Jason Palosaari 1:34:12
85 1581 Jenny Leiser 1:34:13
83 1031 Boriana Bakaltcheva 1:34:14
89 1126 Meredith Byrne 1:34:31
88 1419 Tony Hendry 1:34:32
90 612 Fred Grondin 1:34:33
91 1834 Chuck Player 1:34:35
92 1178 Robert Cole 1:34:39
106 1782 Joseph Olwig 1:34:57
95 2280 John Chambers 1:34:59
93 656 Paul Solarek 1:35:07
94 1494 David Jessey 1:35:10
97 1723 Josh Moore 1:35:14
96 1923 Thomas Ruane 1:35:19
98 1327 Sarah Fox 1:35:29
101 1146 Jodi Cash 1:35:33
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 768 Ed Schlichter 28 Male 1:14:11
2 967 Tim Meigs 44 Male 1:15:33
3 1049 Mike Beigay 32 Male 1:16:05
4 2332 Scott Woodbury 28 Male 1:16:57
5 1204 Chad Crockford 29 Male 1:17:15
6 1517 Mike Kahn 31 Male 1:17:36
7 2214 Jared Nielsen 20 Male 1:19:51
8 1584 Daniel Lennox 31 Male 1:20:36
9 1378 Alana Hadley 14 Female 1:21:15
10 2237 Chris Bradle 37 Male 1:22:09
11 2193 Paul Wuerslin 35 Male 1:22:28
12 1886 Tom Ricks 37 Male 1:22:45
13 478 Greg Sheehan 44 Male 1:22:52
14 707 Joe Nicolini 23 Male 1:23:48
15 1083 Caleb Boyd 28 Male 1:23:55
16 2419 Dan Rutter 36 Male 1:23:58
17 1195 Mark Cox 41 Male 1:24:04
18 1605 Brent Lorenzen 39 Male 1:24:29
19 1215 Dalena Custer 28 Female 1:24:30
20 2115 Clayton Venhuizen 39 Male 1:24:30
21 706 Lance Leo 36 Male 1:24:35
22 2228 Bradley Belfire 22 Male 1:24:53
23 469 Jimmy Moore 43 Male 1:25:12
24 1537 Justin Keziah 23 Male 1:25:33
26 1429 Evan Hill 33 Male 1:25:39
25 2145 Alex Wernikoff 25 Male 1:25:45
27 2338 Philip Ciccarello 27 Male 1:25:46
28 168 Nathan Leehman 37 Male 1:25:58
29 2258 Sonja Davy 30 Female 1:26:04
30 1357 Andrew Golomb 31 Male 1:26:31
31 2107 Jeff Valerio 49 Male 1:26:43
32 2292 Paul Gonzalez 40 Male 1:27:01
34 1874 Eric Reiner 38 Male 1:27:19
33 1520 Pete Kaplan 54 Male 1:27:20
35 1826 Kevin Phillips 37 Male 1:27:36
36 1384 Jonathan Halter 41 Male 1:28:03
37 2378 Sean Bartlett 36 Male 1:28:14
38 1544 Dave Knavel 25 Male 1:28:57
39 2006 Keith Smith 42 Male 1:28:57
40 1979 Clint Siemers 38 Male 1:29:21
41 1123 Gordon Bynum 41 Male 1:29:26
42 504 Kathy Rink 44 Female 1:29:33
43 1573 Dan Leblanc 33 Male 1:29:38
54 1579 Troy Lee 24 Male 1:29:40
44 1725 Robert Mooring 50 Male 1:29:44
45 1894 Mike Ritzer 29 Male 1:30:01
46 1043 John Beam 37 Male 1:30:20
48 1317 Elmar Fladischer 33 Male 1:30:21
50 1329 Jake Francek 26 Male 1:30:23
47 527 Allen Strickland 44 Male 1:30:25
49 1498 Erik Johnson 43 Male 1:30:29
51 2269 Joseph Bayse 35 Male 1:30:35
53 1119 David Burnham 26 Male 1:30:37
52 1120 Sarah Burnham 26 Female 1:30:38
55 2354 Kevin Kelly 39 Male 1:31:13
57 1616 Robert Macki 39 Male 1:31:20
56 828 Nate Hearns 30 Male 1:31:21
58 2359 Todd Patterson 34 Male 1:31:34
59 2171 Carrie Wise 40 Female 1:31:38
60 1780 Erin Okoniewski 33 Female 1:31:39
61 523 Angie Pilkington 38 Female 1:31:49
62 2356 Shenna Kevorkian 28 Female 1:31:57
63 2157 Sarah Wilde 33 Female 1:32:02
64 1405 Todd Hartung 42 Male 1:32:09
65 2223 Bryan Lewis 43 Male 1:32:16
68 668 John Dewalt 41 Male 1:32:45
67 1303 Stefan Fencl 34 Male 1:32:48
66 1980 Jocelyn Sikora 27 Female 1:32:50
69 2383 David Bruno 25 Male 1:32:52
70 1969 Paul Shamansky 42 Male 1:32:57
71 2125 Tyler Wallace 25 Female 1:33:06
74 105 Brandon Weber 34 Male 1:33:08
72 1815 Dexter Pepperman 35 Male 1:33:11
73 1583 Michael Lemmons 47 Male 1:33:13
75 89 Frank Berndt 26 Male 1:33:13
76 2322 Jackie Savage 31 Female 1:33:34
77 1496 Holly John 33 Female 1:33:38
82 1343 Andrew Garcia 15 Male 1:33:43
78 1582 Josh Lemke 28 Male 1:33:55
79 2363 Jonathan Davis 32 Male 1:33:57
81 1784 Richard Oreskovic 47 Male 1:34:00
80 2105 Allison Vail 36 Female 1:34:04
87 1339 Daniel Fulco 40 Male 1:34:06
84 1101 Christopher Brown 44 Male 1:34:12
86 2238 Jason Palosaari 31 Male 1:34:12
85 1581 Jenny Leiser 31 Female 1:34:13
83 1031 Boriana Bakaltcheva 25 Female 1:34:14
89 1126 Meredith Byrne 26 Female 1:34:31
88 1419 Tony Hendry 53 Male 1:34:32
90 612 Fred Grondin 44 Male 1:34:33
91 1834 Chuck Player 39 Male 1:34:35
92 1178 Robert Cole 49 Male 1:34:39
106 1782 Joseph Olwig 24 Male 1:34:57
95 2280 John Chambers 34 Male 1:34:59
93 656 Paul Solarek 30 Male 1:35:07
94 1494 David Jessey 48 Male 1:35:10
97 1723 Josh Moore 31 Male 1:35:14
96 1923 Thomas Ruane 31 Male 1:35:19
98 1327 Sarah Fox 34 Female 1:35:29
101 1146 Jodi Cash 40 Female 1:35:33