Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Alston & Bird LLP Corporate Cup

Sat Mar 10, 2012

Charlotte, NC,

Half Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2107 Joe Lanser 22 1:14:2
2 2702 Fox, The Dark 24 1:16:05
3 2939 Ross Hughes 23 1:16:13
4 92 Trent Kirk 35 1:16:26
5 1590 Chad Crockford 31 1:16:41
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2107 Joe Lanser 1:14:2
2 2702 Fox, The Dark 1:16:05
3 2939 Ross Hughes 1:16:13
4 92 Trent Kirk 1:16:26
5 1590 Chad Crockford 1:16:41

5K Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3209 James Haycraft 27 17:14
2 1762 Andrew Garcia 16 17:51
3 2149 Dennis Livesay 37 18:26
1 3102 Sonja Davy 31 18:27
2 733 Mo Hoffmann 26 18:39
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3209 James Haycraft 17:14
2 1762 Andrew Garcia 17:51
3 2149 Dennis Livesay 18:26
1 3102 Sonja Davy 18:27
2 733 Mo Hoffmann 18:39

Half Downloadable Excel

Half Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2107 Joe Lanser 22 Male 1:14:24
2 2702 Fox, The Dark 24 Male 1:16:05
3 2939 Ross Hughes 23 Male 1:16:12
4 92 Trent Kirk 35 Male 1:16:24
5 1590 Chad Crockford 31 Male 1:16:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
46 2974 Lindsay Mizok 22 Female 1:30:32
47 263 Kathy Rink 45 Female 1:30:33
61 1659 Katie Dreer 33 Female 1:33:30
69 2800 Jennifer Wendt 28 Female 1:34:05
68 2016 Terri Johnson 46 Female 1:34:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2107 Joe Lanser 1:14:24
2 2702 Fox, The Dark 1:16:05
3 2939 Ross Hughes 1:16:12
4 92 Trent Kirk 1:16:24
5 1590 Chad Crockford 1:16:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
46 2974 Lindsay Mizok 1:30:32
47 263 Kathy Rink 1:30:33
61 1659 Katie Dreer 1:33:30
69 2800 Jennifer Wendt 1:34:05
68 2016 Terri Johnson 1:34:21

5k Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3209 James Haycraft 27 Male 17:14
2 1762 Andrew Garcia 16 Male 17:50
3 2149 Dennis Livesay 37 Male 18:26
6 2311 Gregory Mittl 22 Male 19:34
19 306 Keith Hartman 28 Male 19:45
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 3102 Sonja Davy 31 Female 18:26
5 733 Mo Hoffmann 26 Female 18:37
53 2071 Jennifer Ko 31 Female 19:35
7 2678 Carly Swanson 22 Female 19:51
14 869 Jill Rauso 40 Female 20:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3209 James Haycraft 17:14
2 1762 Andrew Garcia 17:50
3 2149 Dennis Livesay 18:26
6 2311 Gregory Mittl 19:34
19 306 Keith Hartman 19:45
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 3102 Sonja Davy 18:26
5 733 Mo Hoffmann 18:37
53 2071 Jennifer Ko 19:35
7 2678 Carly Swanson 19:51
14 869 Jill Rauso 20:17