Albany Marathon 2015
                               March 7, 2015
                        Boston Qualifiers for 2016

   

            MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 34 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:05:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1     3 Christopher Zablocki       27 Essex CT                  7/21/1988   2:18:56.47 
    2    11 Werkuneh Aboye             31 Hebron KY                11/11/1984   2:19:43.82 
    3    13 Patrick Reagan             29 Savannah GA               12/7/1986   2:20:05.39 
    4    10 Tony Migliozzi             27 North Canton OH           7/21/1988   2:21:38.03 
    5    12 Joesph Elsakr              25 Nashville TN             10/18/1990   2:34:49.53 
    6    18 Juan Soto                  30 Gainesville GA            12/1/1985   2:40:50.01 
    7    19 Gary Krugger               31 Flagstaff AZ               2/8/1985   2:42:29.47 
    8   545 William Retterbush         26 Athens GA                 3/14/1990   3:03:25.60 
    9    36 Peter Akiti                21 Locust Grove GA           7/23/1994   3:03:48.90 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 34 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:35:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1    22 Sara Howe                  27 Athens GA                12/16/1988   2:44:38.39 
    2    21 Lyidmila Stepanova         32 Hebron KY                 8/18/1983   2:48:29.31 
    3    24 Jessica Marlier            30 Chattanooga TN            9/18/1985   2:51:30.32 
    4    90 Kelly Brackin              34 Phenix City AL             7/8/1981   3:23:31.59 
    5   645 Heather Trana              31 Centerville GA            11/7/1984   3:24:13.66 
    6   319 Aya Ishizu                 28 Atlanta GA                9/26/1987   3:24:23.17 
    7   210 Amy Evans                  30 Lakeland FL              11/28/1985   3:26:37.78 
    8   479 Amanda Olsen               27 Columbus GA               11/5/1988   3:27:31.71 
    9   330 Rachel Johnson             33 Sharpsburg GA             4/22/1982   3:29:18.57 
   10   525 Christina Proctor          29 Athens GA                 4/22/1986   3:31:57.74 
   11   746 Rebecca Greenwall          22 Bogart GA                 8/19/1993   3:32:08.39 
   12   587 Erin Slicer                34 Deland FL                12/12/1981   3:33:14.71 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:10:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1    14 Masashi Shirotake          36 Charlotte NC              5/13/1979   2:25:09.83 
    2   478 Benjamin Olmstead          36 Marietta GA               5/29/1979   2:55:03.25 
    3    92 Rusty Branch               36 Cantonment FL             1/11/1980   2:58:02.25 
    4   523 Adam Principe              35 Cantonment FL             8/28/1980   2:58:02.99 
    5    85 Scott Bowen                37 Signal Mountain TN        4/25/1978   2:58:15.50 
    6     4 Mark Chepses               39 Searcy AR                 9/16/1976   2:58:49.87 
    7   641 Bren Tompkins              36 Savannah GA                3/7/1980   2:58:52.77 
    8   300 Kerry Hobbs                39 Warner Robins GA          3/25/1977   2:59:34.33 
    9   441 Ben Montgomery             39 Spartanburg SC            10/2/1976   3:02:23.07 
   10   160 Ben Crudgington            38 Gainesville GA            5/12/1977   3:03:16.63 
   11   569 Richard Saunders           35 Roswell GA                 7/6/1980   3:05:45.02 
   12   418 Alex McCready              37 Atlanta GA                 5/4/1978   3:08:23.45 
   13   368 David Lapene               36 Metairie LA               3/19/1980   3:08:38.60 
   14   621 Benny Tam                  36 Harrison NJ                7/2/1979   3:09:06.67 
   15   190 Michal Duchon              37 Norcross GA              12/25/1978   3:09:32.14 
   16   541 Charles Reeves             35 Kathleen GA               4/22/1980   3:09:51.68 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:40:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   664 Jamie Voorhies             38 Peachtree City GA         2/12/1978   3:22:43.60 
    2   137 Jennifer Clyburn           39 Columbia SC               7/15/1976   3:28:42.69 
    3   612 Amy Stoyles                36 Freeport FL              11/25/1979   3:29:08.02 
    4   192 Sarah Duggas               37 Tallahassee FL            12/4/1978   3:33:21.46 
    5    83 Traci Boswell              36 Brentwood TN             10/11/1979   3:33:54.97 
    6   130 Dorie Chauncey             37 Fernandina Beach FL        8/5/1978   3:34:01.16 
    7   148 Caitlin Constantine        36 Largo FL                 10/10/1979   3:34:34.07 
    8    79 Natalie Bolton             39 Vero Beach FL            12/14/1976   3:34:53.16 
    9   539 Jaime Raymond              37 Atlanta GA                3/14/1979   3:36:17.26 
   10   667 Katie Walden               35 Columbus GA               9/21/1980   3:37:05.87 
   11   728 Heather Zeigler            35 Downers Grove IL           5/1/1980   3:37:10.72 
   12   146 Julia Conner               39 Knoxville TN             11/17/1976   3:38:03.74 
   13   208 Casey Essary               36 Johns Creek GA            11/9/1979   3:38:56.88 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:15:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1    17 Raul Manzanares            40 Abiquiu NM                3/23/1976   2:42:18.82 
    2   226 Jonathan Gadd              44 Brooklyn NY               6/23/1971   2:58:44.56 
    3   387 Michael Liss               42 Atlanta GA                8/22/1973   3:07:27.11 
    4   195 Eric Dunn                  40 Marietta GA              12/27/1975   3:07:46.70 
    5   248 Donavon Graves             43 Atlanta GA               10/21/1972   3:12:26.11 
    6   382 Chris Lepore               44 Atlanta GA                5/20/1971   3:12:27.19 
    7   574 Steven Scoleri             44 Peachtree City GA        10/22/1971   3:12:34.06 
    8   416 Kevin McCormack            40 Atlanta GA                 1/9/1976   3:13:03.83 
    9   211 Luis Fajardo               41 Doral FL                  1/18/1975   3:14:01.68 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:45:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   351 Teresa J Kirkman           44 Canton GA                 12/6/1971   3:31:29.79 
    2    72 Heather Bilotta            43 Tampa FL                  5/20/1972   3:32:59.22 
    3   577 Raquel Seddon              43 Warner Robins GA          1/13/1973   3:34:05.51 
    4   498 Sorcha Pelletier           40 Fernandina Beach FL       7/24/1975   3:35:25.37 
    5    76 Julie Blankenship          42 Pike Road AL               6/7/1973   3:35:30.93 
    6    66 Laura Bender               42 Atlanta GA               11/14/1973   3:38:17.11 
    7   572 Laura Scholz               40 Atlanta GA                12/1/1975   3:38:43.79 
    8   177 Laura Devereaux            44 Cumming GA                8/10/1971   3:38:57.10 
    9   306 Karen Hopkins              41 Douglasville GA          11/12/1974   3:39:18.27 
   10   715 Tammie Wonning             44 Silver Spring MD          9/10/1971   3:40:19.93 
   11   402 Kelly Mann                 40 Knoxville TN              6/17/1975   3:41:09.96 
   12   155 Yanice Cowart              44 Madison GA                 1/4/1972   3:42:35.42 
   13   394 Holly Loveland             44 Cumming GA                2/25/1972   3:44:11.06 
   14   371 Amy Lauth                  40 Atlanta GA                 8/1/1975   3:44:25.62 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:25:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1    16 Brad Poppele               45 Colorado Springs CO       3/14/1971   2:42:54.47 
    2   231 Harvey Gayer               47 Athens GA                 4/28/1968   3:04:57.21 
    3   471 Jeff Offhaus               48 Prattville AL             1/31/1968   3:06:20.08 
    4   743 Jacinto Fernandez          45 Gainesville FL           03/25/1971   3:07:41.41 
    5   585 Rob Shugart                47 Warner Robins GA           8/2/1968   3:07:50.31 
    6   622 Akito Tanaka               46 Kennesaw GA               6/30/1969   3:07:50.87 
    7   315 Bill Hunt                  48 Watkinsville GA            4/4/1968   3:08:36.51 
    8    47 Laurent Angibaud           46 Gainesville FL             8/6/1969   3:08:48.07 
    9   134 Harrell Chesson            47 Atlanta GA                6/18/1968   3:13:28.03 
   10    70 Brent Betz                 45 Athens GA                 9/28/1970   3:14:17.48 
   11   197 Dan Dunstan                48 Cumming GA                9/27/1967   3:15:19.04 
   12   710 Ben Wilton                 46 Warner Robins GA          4/11/1970   3:18:05.48 
   13   216 Joe Flaherty               46 Orange City FL           12/24/1969   3:18:12.27 
   14   239 Jeff Given                 45 Lawrenceville GA          5/13/1970   3:19:42.49 
   15   595 Xiaodong Song              47 Alpharetta GA             8/23/1968   3:20:40.46 
   16   369 Derek Larson               45 Columbus GA               8/16/1970   3:21:16.53 
   17   464 Robert Nielsen             48 Johnson City TN          11/23/1967   3:21:59.08 
   18   692 James West                 45 Gray GA                   3/28/1971   3:22:03.04 
   19   400 Michael Lynch              49 Saint John NB             5/13/1966   3:22:39.32 
   20   415 Sean McConnell             45 Adel GA                    2/2/1971   3:23:00.23 
   21   491 Marcus Parker              45 Macon GA                   3/7/1971   3:23:12.77 
   22   481 Steven Orr                 47 Pensacola FL              5/20/1968   3:23:32.28 
   23   651 Dan Tyler                  46 Mooresville NC            1/15/1970   3:23:34.75 
   24   628 Takashi Terabayashi        46 Mauldin SC                7/31/1969   3:23:42.96 
   25   644 James Trammell             48 Atlanta GA                10/9/1967   3:24:07.51 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:55:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   116 Susan Caldwell             48 Charlotte NC              9/29/1967   3:48:34.61 
    2   615 Stacy Swenton              45 Milton GA                 7/14/1970   3:49:36.04 
    3   298 Linda Hirschi              48 Milton GA                 1/14/1968   3:54:33.88 
    4   663 Aparna Vijayan             47 Martinez GA               4/11/1969   3:54:41.64 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:30:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   105 Ian Brown                  50 Americus GA               7/20/1965   3:01:02.25 
    2   590 Eric Smith                 54 Augusta GA                 8/2/1961   3:15:46.00 
    3   117 Robby Callahan             52 Prattville AL             6/25/1963   3:17:21.02 
    4   605 Bill Staniewicz            50 Santa Rosa Beach FL      11/11/1965   3:22:03.20 
    5   238 Duke Gilkey                51 Forsyth GA                5/30/1964   3:22:34.96 
    6   363 Ross Langenbach            53 Bishop GA                  7/4/1962   3:22:37.91 
    7    94 Ben Branton                52 Salem AL                   1/8/1964   3:24:32.85 
    8   299 Guillermo Hisas            53 Miami FL                   6/5/1962   3:25:56.71 
    9   168 Byron Davis                54 Loganville GA             3/13/1962   3:27:42.12 
   10   114 Mitchell Butler            52 Fayetteville GA          12/21/1963   3:28:27.80 
   11    43 Joe Andersen               53 Duluth GA                  4/9/1963   3:29:01.51 
   12   207 Bill Eshelman              53 Pensacola FL               7/3/1962   3:29:08.83 
   13    93 Ron Branham                54 Panama City Bch FL        1/10/1962   3:29:10.20 
   14   706 Mark Wilson                54 Birmingham AL              7/4/1961   3:29:53.89 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 QUALIFYING TIME: 4:00:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   202 Elisabeth English          50 Deland FL                  4/2/1966   3:31:58.42 
    2   391 Nancy Long                 54 Roswell GA                4/15/1962   3:33:50.29 
    3   489 Hayley Parker              51 Suwanee GA                9/15/1964   3:36:29.40 
    4    37 Izumi Alcober              52 Dunwoody GA              10/26/1963   3:42:40.88 
    5    29 Akua Abotare               53 College Park GA          11/21/1962   3:44:47.41 
    6   620 Robyn Talley               53 Eastaboga AL             10/26/1962   3:56:29.21 
    7   250 Deborah Green              50 Valdosta GA               4/15/1966   3:58:00.94 
    8   218 Jo Fort                    54 Glencoe AL                 5/4/1961   3:58:02.05 
    9   425 Karen Meadows              52 Panama City Beach FL       6/4/1963   3:58:46.15 
   10   586 Stacy Simmons              50 Amelia Island FL         12/21/1965   3:59:13.15 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:40:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1    42 Mohammad Amini             58 Peachtree City GA        10/28/1957   3:18:36.16 
    2   120 Tom Cannon                 55 Watkinsville GA           6/28/1960   3:26:12.43 
    3   718 Hal Woodyard               55 Cumming GA                2/18/1961   3:29:07.38 
    4   652 Kenichi Ueda               58 Kennesaw GA               11/5/1957   3:29:17.29 
    5   751 William Enicks             56                          08/13/1959   3:29:29.88 
    6   262 Bill Ham                   55 Bolingbroke GA           11/16/1960   3:36:45.25 
    7   483 Daniel Ottaway             56 Santa Fe Springs CA       12/1/1959   3:38:57.73 
           FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 QUALIFYING TIME: 4:10:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   640 Dale Tingle                59 Watkinsville GA           4/24/1956   3:58:58.02 
    2   380 Caralyn Leonard            58 Mansfield GA              11/7/1957   3:59:19.28 
    3   183 Reiko Donato               57 Roswell GA                9/30/1958   4:09:25.39 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 QUALIFYING TIME: 3:55:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   722 Mark Yarbrough             62 Cumming GA                3/27/1954   3:44:02.83 
    2   708 Robert Wilson              63 Columbus GA               6/14/1952   3:44:42.94 
    3   297 Terry Hill                 64 Oakland CA                 1/5/1952   3:51:40.11 
    4   373 Bishop Leatherbury         63 Atlanta GA                6/14/1952   3:54:16.02 
           FAMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 QUALIFYING TIME: 4:25:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
            MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 QUALIFYING TIME: 4:10:00.00
Place No.   Name                      Age City,st                 Dob         Nettime         
===== ===== ========================= === ======================= =========== ============ 
    1   497 John Pelham                65 Marietta GA               2/28/1951   4:08:03.32 
    2   404 Wayne Manord               67 Hanceville AL             11/6/1948   4:08:43.67