Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Air Force Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & 5K 2011

Fri Sep 16, 2011

3640 Colonel Glenn Highway

Air Force Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & 5K 2011

2518 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 3634 MARK CUCUZZELLA 2:38:48
2 1405 DAN HAY 2:43:13
3 1389 DAVID HATHAWAY 2:47:15
4 448 KENNETH BROOKS 2:47:16
5 3443 LUKE WATKINS 2:47:45
6 1158 JOSE GARZA 2:48:44
7 6 DAVID BEREDA 2:50:58
8 3 GERALD HOLTMEYER 2:51:52
9 1986 MARK LOONEY 2:52:04
10 1314 GEOFFREY HAHM 2:54:23
11 2229 MICHAEL MICHNO 2:54:33
12 1180 DAVID GIAMMAR 2:54:50
13 424 AARON BRATKA 2:55:38
14 2456 JOSHUA ORD 2:56:17
15 1766 CHAD KING 2:56:46
16 88 ANDREW ACKLES 2:56:57
17 710 CHAD CONNOR 2:57:01
18 3646 MATT LALLY 2:58:41
19 5 SARAH THOMAS 2:58:51
20 520 GARRETT BURNETT 2:59:27
21 90 JOSHUA ACOSTA 2:59:30
22 9 DUNCAN TAYLOR 2:59:33
23 734 JEFFREY COUDRON 2:59:33
24 95 SCOTT ADAMS 2:59:39
25 2533 HARLAND PEELLE 2:59:56
26 13 CHARLES DEHN 3:00:04
27 2745 MICHAEL RIOUX 3:00:05
28 2322 RON MUCCI 3:00:27
29 505 ROBERT BUKOWSKI 3:00:32
30 3637 JUSTIN MANGANARO 3:00:37
31 3017 MATTHEW SMITH 3:00:48
32 4 IZAAK BETJES 3:01:02
33 653 JACOB CLAMPITT 3:01:33
34 946 DAVID ELLINGWOOD 3:01:40
35 8 PETER ARBOGAST 3:02:07
36 1 BRIAN PHILLIPS 3:02:09
37 1255 MARIO GRANATA 3:02:21
38 11 ROHEEM MOORE 3:02:55
39 2023 MATT LYNCH 3:03:02
40 2155 KELSEY MCHUGH 3:03:29
41 1580 ERIC HUNZIKER 3:03:40
42 160 ERIC ANTONIETTI 3:04:06
43 1659 ERIC JONES 3:04:36
44 1686 TOHRU KAMIYA 3:04:40
45 2917 DANIEL SEO 3:04:47
46 2638 THOMAS QUIGLEY 3:05:48
47 1370 JASON HARPOLD 3:05:55
48 1393 ERIC HAUNN 3:06:28
49 742 DOUG COVINGTON 3:06:54
50 925 CHARLIE EHRENFRIED 3:07:06
51 2747 JORDAN RITTENBERRY 3:07:20
52 134 ROBERTO ALMANZAN 3:07:36
53 2909 BRYAN SEGRIST 3:08:13
54 1321 ROB HALL 3:08:19
55 2041 JESSIE MAGOTO 3:08:20
56 617 JOSEPH CHANDLER 3:08:29
57 1445 ALBERT HERRERA JR 3:08:32
58 2285 ERIC MOORE 3:08:40
59 67 DANNY PONDER 3:08:53
60 2817 MICHAEL RUPPE 3:09:15
61 354 PHIL BLONG 3:09:55
62 7 PHIL BLONG 3:09:56
63 3229 WILLIAM TEMPLE 3:10:02
64 2960 ROBERT SHOEMAKER 3:10:12
65 1308 LARRY HAGDORN 3:10:24
66 1171 RYAN GEERS 3:10:27
67 601 EFREN CAZALES 3:10:40
68 2537 PETER PENZONE 3:10:40
69 953 JUSTIN ELLIS 3:10:42
70 2417 JEFFREY NOLAN 3:10:49
71 3255 JEFFREY THOMPSON 3:10:50
72 2252 JEFF MIRES 3:10:58
73 1364 WES HARDING 3:11:01
74 1484 TIM HODGES 3:11:44
75 560 TJ CANDY 3:11:49
76 1015 ALBERT FERDERER 3:11:56
77 2457 GARETT ORLOWSKI 3:12:07
78 890 JOSEPH DREAS 3:12:18
79 1219 EMERSON GONCUS 3:13:14
80 2069 RON MARKS 3:13:30
81 824 TIMOTHY DAY 3:13:41
82 1266 DONNIE GRAY 3:13:54
83 2009 DANIEL LUEKING 3:14:04
84 3451 GLENN WEATHERLY 3:14:05
85 3123 ROBERT STODGHILL 3:14:17
87 1963 LAURA LINK 3:14:28
86 220 RICHARD BARBER 3:14:28
88 1697 MIKE KAYATIN 3:14:32
89 2623 BRAD PRUIM 3:14:38
90 3199 DANIEL SYREK 3:14:38
91 719 TIM COOLEY 3:14:40
92 2674 KEITH RAY 3:14:43
93 3192 CHRIS SWIECICKI 3:14:44
94 3594 DAVID ZACHRICH 3:16:15
95 3291 KEVIN TOUPS 3:16:20
96 2223 CARL MEYER 3:16:21
97 2966 PETER SHORTEN 3:16:31
98 18 ANGELINA ROBERTS 3:16:54
99 19 TIFFANY STEPHENS 3:17:03
100 1810 MARK KOORS 3:17:21
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3634 MARK CUCUZZELLA 44 Male 2:38:48
2 1405 DAN HAY 50 Male 2:43:13
3 1389 DAVID HATHAWAY 40 Male 2:47:15
4 448 KENNETH BROOKS 30 Male 2:47:16
5 3443 LUKE WATKINS 27 Male 2:47:45
6 1158 JOSE GARZA 40 Male 2:48:44
7 6 DAVID BEREDA 29 Male 2:50:58
8 3 GERALD HOLTMEYER 52 Male 2:51:52
9 1986 MARK LOONEY 50 Male 2:52:04
10 1314 GEOFFREY HAHM 41 Male 2:54:23
11 2229 MICHAEL MICHNO 48 Male 2:54:33
12 1180 DAVID GIAMMAR 39 Male 2:54:50
13 424 AARON BRATKA 30 Male 2:55:38
14 2456 JOSHUA ORD 28 Male 2:56:17
15 1766 CHAD KING 36 Male 2:56:46
16 88 ANDREW ACKLES 28 Male 2:56:57
17 710 CHAD CONNOR 35 Male 2:57:01
18 3646 MATT LALLY 28 Male 2:58:41
19 5 SARAH THOMAS 28 Female 2:58:51
20 520 GARRETT BURNETT 32 Male 2:59:27
21 90 JOSHUA ACOSTA 22 Male 2:59:30
22 9 DUNCAN TAYLOR 23 Male 2:59:33
23 734 JEFFREY COUDRON 40 Male 2:59:33
24 95 SCOTT ADAMS 31 Male 2:59:39
25 2533 HARLAND PEELLE 37 Male 2:59:56
26 13 CHARLES DEHN 28 Male 3:00:04
27 2745 MICHAEL RIOUX 45 Male 3:00:05
28 2322 RON MUCCI 53 Male 3:00:27
29 505 ROBERT BUKOWSKI 25 Male 3:00:32
30 3637 JUSTIN MANGANARO 28 Male 3:00:37
31 3017 MATTHEW SMITH 32 Male 3:00:48
32 4 IZAAK BETJES 43 Male 3:01:02
33 653 JACOB CLAMPITT 30 Male 3:01:33
34 946 DAVID ELLINGWOOD 37 Male 3:01:40
35 8 PETER ARBOGAST 45 Male 3:02:07
36 1 BRIAN PHILLIPS 20 Male 3:02:09
37 1255 MARIO GRANATA 25 Male 3:02:21
38 11 ROHEEM MOORE 32 Male 3:02:55
39 2023 MATT LYNCH 27 Male 3:03:02
40 2155 KELSEY MCHUGH 23 Female 3:03:29
41 1580 ERIC HUNZIKER 42 Male 3:03:40
42 160 ERIC ANTONIETTI 27 Male 3:04:06
43 1659 ERIC JONES 36 Male 3:04:36
44 1686 TOHRU KAMIYA 19 Male 3:04:40
45 2917 DANIEL SEO 29 Male 3:04:47
46 2638 THOMAS QUIGLEY 52 Male 3:05:48
47 1370 JASON HARPOLD 31 Male 3:05:55
48 1393 ERIC HAUNN 41 Male 3:06:28
49 742 DOUG COVINGTON 42 Male 3:06:54
50 925 CHARLIE EHRENFRIED 30 Male 3:07:06
51 2747 JORDAN RITTENBERRY 31 Male 3:07:20
52 134 ROBERTO ALMANZAN 38 Male 3:07:36
53 2909 BRYAN SEGRIST 38 Male 3:08:13
54 1321 ROB HALL 27 Male 3:08:19
55 2041 JESSIE MAGOTO 37 Female 3:08:20
56 617 JOSEPH CHANDLER 30 Male 3:08:29
57 1445 ALBERT HERRERA JR 35 Male 3:08:32
58 2285 ERIC MOORE 39 Male 3:08:40
59 67 DANNY PONDER 52 Male 3:08:53
60 2817 MICHAEL RUPPE 35 Male 3:09:15
61 354 PHIL BLONG 28 Male 3:09:55
62 7 PHIL BLONG 28 Male 3:09:56
63 3229 WILLIAM TEMPLE 43 Male 3:10:02
64 2960 ROBERT SHOEMAKER 21 Male 3:10:12
65 1308 LARRY HAGDORN 35 Male 3:10:24
66 1171 RYAN GEERS 30 Male 3:10:27
67 601 EFREN CAZALES 28 Male 3:10:40
68 2537 PETER PENZONE 38 Male 3:10:40
69 953 JUSTIN ELLIS 21 Male 3:10:42
70 2417 JEFFREY NOLAN 48 Male 3:10:49
71 3255 JEFFREY THOMPSON 30 Male 3:10:50
72 2252 JEFF MIRES 48 Male 3:10:58
73 1364 WES HARDING 43 Male 3:11:01
74 1484 TIM HODGES 28 Male 3:11:44
75 560 TJ CANDY 53 Male 3:11:49
76 1015 ALBERT FERDERER 46 Male 3:11:56
77 2457 GARETT ORLOWSKI 39 Male 3:12:07
78 890 JOSEPH DREAS 36 Male 3:12:18
79 1219 EMERSON GONCUS 26 Male 3:13:14
80 2069 RON MARKS 50 Male 3:13:30
81 824 TIMOTHY DAY 35 Male 3:13:41
82 1266 DONNIE GRAY 42 Male 3:13:54
83 2009 DANIEL LUEKING 31 Male 3:14:04
84 3451 GLENN WEATHERLY 42 Male 3:14:05
85 3123 ROBERT STODGHILL 35 Male 3:14:17
87 1963 LAURA LINK 35 Female 3:14:28
86 220 RICHARD BARBER 46 Male 3:14:28
88 1697 MIKE KAYATIN 44 Male 3:14:32
89 2623 BRAD PRUIM 40 Male 3:14:38
90 3199 DANIEL SYREK 41 Male 3:14:38
91 719 TIM COOLEY 47 Male 3:14:40
92 2674 KEITH RAY 28 Male 3:14:43
93 3192 CHRIS SWIECICKI 33 Male 3:14:44
94 3594 DAVID ZACHRICH 54 Male 3:16:15
95 3291 KEVIN TOUPS 39 Male 3:16:20
96 2223 CARL MEYER 40 Male 3:16:21
97 2966 PETER SHORTEN 24 Male 3:16:31
98 18 ANGELINA ROBERTS 29 Female 3:16:54
99 19 TIFFANY STEPHENS 31 Female 3:17:03
100 1810 MARK KOORS 47 Male 3:17:21