Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Air Force Marathon

Sat Sep 18, 2010

Dayton, OH, 45433

Air Force Marathon

661 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 3045 Brian Dumm 2:27:49
2 3044 Jason Brosseau 2:33:26
3 38 Paul Gesl 2:50:51
4 773 Ryan Dotson 2:52:59
5 1927 Timothy Moser 2:57:19
6 1828 Matthew McWhirter 2:58:48
7 25 Philip Blong 2:59:26
8 44 Tim Kogge 3:02:21
9 1076 Donnie Gray 3:02:57
10 2469 Anne Marie Sibal 3:03:32
11 2942 Nicholas Williams 3:04:18
12 2755 Blaine Truman 3:04:29
13 68 Scott Griffith 3:04:56
14 26 Ryan White 3:05:55
15 2549 George Sondecker 3:06:24
16 2909 Jason White 3:07:22
17 505 Christopher Canlas 3:07:29
18 1224 Albert Herrera Jr 3:09:10
19 1150 Jeffrey Hannon 3:10:27
20 1321 Travis Husaboe 3:10:40
21 1990 Chris Newton 3:11:47
22 1921 Brian Morris 3:12:12
23 1679 Corben Lowden 3:12:33
24 437 Timothy Buch 3:13:04
25 3038 Timothy Zens 3:13:14
26 1217 Matt Hepp 3:14:17
27 2326 David Rothzeid 3:14:31
28 1155 Thomas Hanson 3:14:38
29 204 Ewing Bailey 3:14:59
30 1012 Matthew Geffert 3:15:12
31 2491 Andy Skabelund 3:15:14
32 1722 Matthew Mancuso 3:15:32
33 918 Erin Fitzpatrick 3:16:05
34 329 Cynthia Blendermann 3:18:32
35 908 Julian Fiorina 3:18:51
36 1358 Roger Jantzen 3:19:15
37 2423 Scott Lee 3:19:58
38 1192 Daniel Haynes 3:20:05
39 225 Richard Barber 3:20:19
40 2649 Brandon Swalla 3:21:08
41 176 Jennifer Arnette 3:21:42
42 1888 Eugene Mittuch 3:21:46
43 1693 Matt Lynch 3:23:11
44 1011 William Gazzaway 3:23:22
45 1415 Eric Jones 3:24:11
46 2600 Christopher Stevens 3:24:11
47 490 Maurizio Calabrese 3:24:24
48 685 Dennis Dalton 3:24:46
49 2031 Jeff Offhaus 3:24:57
50 1824 Bill McTernan 3:26:54
51 936 Michael Ford 3:26:58
52 2619 Michael Stough 3:27:29
53 747 William Dibble 3:27:35
54 522 Joshua Carroll 3:27:52
55 2638 Nate Sukolsky 3:28:25
56 406 Mark Brooks 3:28:35
57 866 Donald Euler 3:29:08
58 2740 Kevin Townsend 3:29:14
59 2262 James Richardson 3:29:19
60 2338 Aaron Rubin 3:30:08
61 1956 John Music 3:30:18
62 2297 Eric Roby 3:30:21
63 2945 Scott Williams 3:31:54
64 2553 Richard Soto 3:32:38
65 2745 Gary Trautmann 3:32:54
66 1530 Neal Kraft 3:33:23
67 2803 Ruben Velez 3:33:43
68 1993 Justin Newton 3:33:53
69 3071 Francis McDonough 3:33:54
70 1221 Guillerno Hernandez 3:34:08
71 2676 Steven Tate 3:34:09
72 1373 Steven Jenkins 3:34:17
73 1337 Christopher Iriarte 3:34:21
74 817 Shane Eaton 3:34:47
75 8 Lindsay Temes 3:35:31
76 968 Cole Fricke 3:35:50
77 2607 Gideon Stibor 3:36:05
78 1637 Sean Lillis 3:36:07
79 2372 Daniel Sanoja 3:36:25
80 2244 Chris Restad 3:37:15
81 945 William Foster 3:37:18
82 2311 Mark Roman 3:37:56
83 1422 Robert Jones 3:38:08
84 727 Justin Delorit 3:38:16
85 2387 Nate Scherer 3:39:01
86 1066 Wayne Goulet 3:39:04
87 337 Guenther Bogensperger 3:39:14
88 1980 Jennifer Negley 3:39:36
89 1019 Mike Geranis 3:39:39
90 246 M Shayne Bates 3:40:13
91 533 Chris Caufman 3:40:56
92 2208 Anthony Ralph 3:41:19
93 1487 Raymond Kinnard 3:41:35
94 2809 Shane Vetter 3:41:37
95 245 Thom Bateman 3:41:42
96 438 Douglas Buchanan 3:42:23
97 1219 Tim Herbert 3:42:41
98 2376 Luke Sauber 3:43:31
99 989 Christopher Gamble 3:44:01
100 1604 Tristan Lee 3:44:05
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3045 Brian Dumm 27 Male 2:27:49
2 3044 Jason Brosseau 24 Male 2:33:26
3 38 Paul Gesl 29 Male 2:50:51
4 773 Ryan Dotson 27 Male 2:52:59
5 1927 Timothy Moser 39 Male 2:57:19
6 1828 Matthew McWhirter 25 Male 2:58:48
7 25 Philip Blong 27 Male 2:59:26
8 44 Tim Kogge 27 Male 3:02:21
9 1076 Donnie Gray 41 Male 3:02:57
10 2469 Anne Marie Sibal 29 Female 3:03:32
11 2942 Nicholas Williams 28 Male 3:04:18
12 2755 Blaine Truman 26 Male 3:04:29
13 68 Scott Griffith 36 Male 3:04:56
14 26 Ryan White 37 Male 3:05:55
15 2549 George Sondecker 24 Male 3:06:24
16 2909 Jason White 30 Male 3:07:22
17 505 Christopher Canlas 26 Male 3:07:29
18 1224 Albert Herrera Jr 34 Male 3:09:10
19 1150 Jeffrey Hannon 27 Male 3:10:27
20 1321 Travis Husaboe 32 Male 3:10:40
21 1990 Chris Newton 28 Male 3:11:47
22 1921 Brian Morris 32 Male 3:12:12
23 1679 Corben Lowden 21 Male 3:12:33
24 437 Timothy Buch 25 Male 3:13:04
25 3038 Timothy Zens 29 Male 3:13:14
26 1217 Matt Hepp 31 Male 3:14:17
27 2326 David Rothzeid 25 Male 3:14:31
28 1155 Thomas Hanson 25 Male 3:14:38
29 204 Ewing Bailey 40 Male 3:14:59
30 1012 Matthew Geffert 25 Male 3:15:12
31 2491 Andy Skabelund 31 Male 3:15:14
32 1722 Matthew Mancuso 39 Male 3:15:32
33 918 Erin Fitzpatrick 25 Female 3:16:05
34 329 Cynthia Blendermann 28 Female 3:18:32
35 908 Julian Fiorina 25 Male 3:18:51
36 1358 Roger Jantzen 25 Male 3:19:15
37 2423 Scott Lee 39 Male 3:19:58
38 1192 Daniel Haynes 25 Male 3:20:05
39 225 Richard Barber 45 Male 3:20:19
40 2649 Brandon Swalla 31 Male 3:21:08
41 176 Jennifer Arnette 21 Female 3:21:42
42 1888 Eugene Mittuch 49 Male 3:21:46
43 1693 Matt Lynch 26 Male 3:23:11
44 1011 William Gazzaway 35 Male 3:23:22
45 1415 Eric Jones 35 Male 3:24:11
46 2600 Christopher Stevens 40 Male 3:24:11
47 490 Maurizio Calabrese 36 Male 3:24:24
48 685 Dennis Dalton 33 Male 3:24:46
49 2031 Jeff Offhaus 42 Male 3:24:57
50 1824 Bill McTernan 39 Male 3:26:54
51 936 Michael Ford 23 Male 3:26:58
52 2619 Michael Stough 49 Male 3:27:29
53 747 William Dibble 29 Male 3:27:35
54 522 Joshua Carroll 27 Male 3:27:52
55 2638 Nate Sukolsky 28 Male 3:28:25
56 406 Mark Brooks 51 Male 3:28:35
57 866 Donald Euler 31 Male 3:29:08
58 2740 Kevin Townsend 25 Male 3:29:14
59 2262 James Richardson 40 Male 3:29:19
60 2338 Aaron Rubin 39 Male 3:30:08
61 1956 John Music 25 Male 3:30:18
62 2297 Eric Roby 31 Male 3:30:21
63 2945 Scott Williams 25 Male 3:31:54
64 2553 Richard Soto 38 Male 3:32:38
65 2745 Gary Trautmann 44 Male 3:32:54
66 1530 Neal Kraft 43 Male 3:33:23
67 2803 Ruben Velez 28 Male 3:33:43
68 1993 Justin Newton 24 Male 3:33:53
69 3071 Francis McDonough 43 Male 3:33:54
70 1221 Guillerno Hernandez 22 Male 3:34:08
71 2676 Steven Tate 23 Male 3:34:09
72 1373 Steven Jenkins 48 Male 3:34:17
73 1337 Christopher Iriarte 42 Male 3:34:21
74 817 Shane Eaton 39 Male 3:34:47
75 8 Lindsay Temes 25 Female 3:35:31
76 968 Cole Fricke 33 Male 3:35:50
77 2607 Gideon Stibor 28 Male 3:36:05
78 1637 Sean Lillis 37 Male 3:36:07
79 2372 Daniel Sanoja 24 Male 3:36:25
80 2244 Chris Restad 37 Male 3:37:15
81 945 William Foster 39 Male 3:37:18
82 2311 Mark Roman 32 Male 3:37:56
83 1422 Robert Jones 24 Male 3:38:08
84 727 Justin Delorit 27 Male 3:38:16
85 2387 Nate Scherer 24 Male 3:39:01
86 1066 Wayne Goulet 46 Male 3:39:04
87 337 Guenther Bogensperger 33 Male 3:39:14
88 1980 Jennifer Negley 26 Female 3:39:36
89 1019 Mike Geranis 33 Male 3:39:39
90 246 M Shayne Bates 36 Male 3:40:13
91 533 Chris Caufman 39 Male 3:40:56
92 2208 Anthony Ralph 22 Male 3:41:19
93 1487 Raymond Kinnard 37 Male 3:41:35
94 2809 Shane Vetter 35 Male 3:41:37
95 245 Thom Bateman 41 Male 3:41:42
96 438 Douglas Buchanan 39 Male 3:42:23
97 1219 Tim Herbert 35 Male 3:42:41
98 2376 Luke Sauber 30 Male 3:43:31
99 989 Christopher Gamble 27 Male 3:44:01
100 1604 Tristan Lee 31 Male 3:44:05