Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender div place Finish Time
1 445 Sean Ryan Tuckahoe NY 20 M 1 35:41
2 283 Michael Oliva Irvington NY 39 M 1 35:52
3 1 Luis Francisco Mahopac NY 46 M 1 36:16
4 174 Alexander Horn Brooklyn NY 31 M 2 39:33
5 417 Virgil Bretz Mt Kisco NY 46 M 2 39:54
6 428 Lucas Pasquina Mamaroneck NY 15 M 1 40:23
7 167 Todd Henrich South Salem NY 50 M 1 40:29
9 53 Bill Bradell Bedford NY 57 M 2 41:55
10 434 Alec Parker Ardsley NY 11 M 1 42:10
11 25 Jacob Benesch New York NY 33 M 3 42:35
12 92 Kelsey Crawford Waccabuc NY 14 F 1 42:42
13 122 Abram Falek Ardsley NY 39 M 4 43:44
14 81 Nicholas Chmura Brooklyn NY 34 M 5 43:51
15 419 Douglas Palma Bronxville NY 40 M 4 43:59
16 240 Elio Mayorga New York NY 43 M 5 44:04
17 26 Guy Benn Croton On Hudson NY 42 M 6 44:04
18 19 James Beck Brooklyn NY 41 M 7 44:05
19 239 Roland Mann New York NY 37 M 6 44:20
20 261 Sean Moore Yonkers NY 54 M 3 44:25
21 271 Charlie Musoff Scarsdale NY 20 M 2 44:39
22 432 Greg Stern Mamaroneck NY 39 M 7 44:42
23 284 Genki Ono Mamaroneck NY 18 M 2 44:42
24 264 Louise Mullan Hastings On Hudson NY 39 F 1 45:02
25 307 Randolph Randolph Mount Kisco NY 50 M 4 45:02
26 124 Josh Faust Bedford NY 45 M 8 45:15
27 241 German Mayorga New York NY 41 M 9 45:19
28 222 Paul Limmiatis White Plains NY 53 M 5 45:55
29 390 Matt Warner New Canaan CT 45 M 10 45:56
30 102 Anthony Demaio Scarsdale NY 44 M 11 46:23
31 403 Shane Waring Carmel NY 11 M 2 46:38
32 429 Joseph Gravier Brookville NY 48 M 12 46:44
33 194 Mark Klion Scarsdale NY 56 M 6 46:51
34 101 Dave Dececco New York NY 48 M 13 46:58
35 54 Gabriel Brecher Katonah NY 40 M 14 46:59
36 116 Edward Eigel Bedford NY 46 M 15 47:08
37 182 David Hulme Chappaqua NY 50 M 7 47:13
38 412 Ryder Alstodt Brookville NY 10 M 3 47:33
39 4 Brandon Alstodt West Harrison NY 12 M 4 47:33
40 437 John Butler Larchmont NY 42 M 16 47:50
41 50 Randy Borkenstein Scarsdale NY 52 M 8 48:13
42 438 Kyle Owen Larchmont NY 47 M 17 48:13
43 173 Dirk Hoogstra Rye NY 46 M 18 48:14
44 331 Eric Scheffler Scarsdale NY 48 M 19 48:16
45 126 Bradley Felix Valley Cottage NY 44 M 20 48:27
46 446 Britt Benn Croton On Hudson NY 37 F 2 48:30
47 181 Katie Hulme Chappaqua NY 14 F 2 48:31
48 259 Rob Moore Cos Cob CT 32 M 8 48:45
49 99 Matthew Dawber Setauket NY 39 M 9 49:04
50 415 Carlos Olave Port Chester NY 36 M 10 50:01
51 125 Kevin Fay Stamford CT 41 M 21 50:14
52 387 Jianlong Wang Scarsdale NY 49 M 22 50:35
53 195 Daniel Kortick Katonah NY 51 M 9 50:41
54 47 Thomas Boardman Bronx NY 35 M 11 50:51
55 215 Jaden Levy Ardsley NY 13 M 5 51:13
56 275 Stu Novick Larchmont NY 55 M 10 51:26
59 97 Laura Cyran Hastings On Hudson NY 38 F 3 51:50
60 63 Kyle Buser New Windsor NY 28 M 3 52:00
61 156 Lia Gravier Bronxville NY 47 F 1 52:12
62 293 Nick Parks Bronxville NY 40 M 23 52:16
63 367 Charles Vaccaro Patterson NY 55 M 12 52:18
64 418 Eileen Palma Bronxville NY 42 F 2 52:23
65 290 Michael Paletta Mount Kisco NY 52 M 13 52:25
66 280 Mitch O'Brien Mamaroneck NY 17 M 3 52:30
67 72 Zane Cacace Long Island City NY 26 M 4 52:39
69 333 David Shankman New York NY 33 M 12 52:53
70 69 Kellen Williams Long Island City NY 35 M 13 52:53
71 394 Dawid Wiacek White Plains NY 33 M 14 53:03
72 250 Jennifer Mikolay Tarrytown NY 31 F 4 53:03
73 442 Tim Treanor Chappaqua NY 51 M 14 53:21
74 211 Dave Lesser Jersey City NJ 39 M 15 53:46
75 348 Justin Stanford Katonah NY 41 M 24 53:47
76 350 Mark Stefanov Valhalla NY 60 M 1 53:52
77 356 Erika Togneri Lackmann New York NY 45 F 3 53:55
78 355 Mia Togneri New York NY 15 F 1 53:55
80 172 Jennifer Hoogstra Rye NY 46 F 4 54:05
81 249 Lisa Mikolay Yonkers NY 31 F 5 54:20
82 38 Jackson Bieber Katonah NY 11 M 6 54:21
83 37 Sydney Bieber Katonah NY 14 F 4 54:21
84 294 Juan Perez Long Island City NY 26 M 5 54:26
85 36 Michael Bieber Katonah NY 47 M 25 54:33
86 300 Jourdan Pignatelli New Windsor NY 25 F 1 54:33
87 435 Susan Parker Ardsley NY 44 F 5 54:36
88 59 Savannah Brooks Scarsdale NY 19 F 2 54:39
91 286 David O'Shaughnessy New Rochelle NY 48 M 26 55:00
92 398 Hongwei Zhou Scarsdale NY 48 F 7 55:06
93 24 Wendy Benedict Port Chester NY 35 F 6 55:08
94 265 James Munz Washingtonville NY 39 M 16 55:25
95 354 Gregorio Tellez Pelham NY 54 M 15 55:30
96 21 Tim Belton New York NY 68 M 2 55:34
97 287 Cara O'Shaughnessy Katonah NY 45 F 8 55:35
98 409 Lauren Oddo Yonkers NY 31 F 7 55:37
99 154 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 49 M 27 55:43
100 351 Amy Stephens Hastings On Hudson NY 45 F 9 55:44
101 385 John Walsh Holmes NY 62 M 3 55:44
102 98 Danielle Dangelo Brewster NY 56 F 4 55:50
103 360 Danielle Tullio West New York NJ 34 F 8 55:50
104 310 Jason Riesel White Plains NY 46 M 28 55:51
105 129 Jmf3girls Fishkind Purchase NY 48 M 29 55:52
106 405 Diego Olave White Plains NY 27 M 6 55:52
107 180 Maggie Hughes Bronxville NY 25 F 2 55:52