Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

9th Annual Tri for a Cure

Sun Mar 22, 2015

Phoenix Country Day Aquatic Center in Paradise Valley, AZ

9th Annual Tri for a Cure

315 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 1615 Nicole Truxes 0:41:16.12
2 1606 Adrienne Leblanc 0:42:43.00
3 1610 Robin Watson 0:45:45.26
4 1607 Erica McClurg 0:45:58.36
5 1608 Robin Lyon 0:46:58.89
6 1956 Andrea Arriaga 0:47:12.16
7 1605 Janie White 0:47:26.69
8 1609 Mary Knott 0:48:17.02
9 1611 Tammy Nicholson 0:48:19.49
10 24 Jona Davis 0:48:38.22
11 2070 Emily Rodger 0:48:49.19
12 1612 Beth Henningsen 0:49:10.50
13 1614 Jessica Ponzo 0:49:36.76
14 2100 Melissa Korth 0:49:37.19
15 1947 Sarah Andrews 0:49:45.11
16 1720 Susan Brooker 0:50:31.52
17 1843 Kerri Hiley 0:51:38.24
18 1706 Kathy Stanley 0:51:55.04
19 1869 Lynae Floyd 0:52:46.04
20 1888 Bonnie Loftus-Stray 0:52:59.88
21 1802 Tracy Carlson 0:53:40.27
22 1766 Galina Kelly 0:53:48.27
23 1837 Erin Harr 0:54:44.05
24 1825 Kristina Lott 0:55:51.98
25 1785 Kendra Olson 0:56:29.50
26 1714 Pam Rankin 0:56:30.46
27 1786 Suzanne Reinert 0:56:56.74
28 1943 Sarah Leclaire 0:57:10.46
29 1804 Shannon McCarty 0:57:11.85
30 1960 Sarah Plant 0:57:41.51
31 1918 Kate Lemke 0:57:50.95
32 1835 Jennifer Martin 0:58:02.27
33 1692 Cathy Brown 0:58:13.71
34 1905 Coco Horner 0:58:28.82
35 1931 Emily Marashian 0:58:31.66
36 1743 Kimberli Landry 0:58:35.74
37 1912 Jesi Metz 0:58:41.99
38 1761 Dana Kennedy 0:58:51.81
39 2068 Shayna Weitzman 0:59:02.38
40 2074 Please Conta Race Timer 0:59:07.40
41 1932 Chelsea Atteberry 0:59:14.55
42 1816 Michele Brinkman 0:59:42.76
43 1909 Donna Borter 0:59:49.70
44 1741 Rita Garvy 1:00:12.95
45 1790 Diane Bruchhauser 1:00:33.89
46 1808 Rebecca Cannon 1:00:40.05
47 1726 Serisa Iannitelli 1:00:41.40
48 1682 Suzanne Squires 1:00:42.60
49 1868 Felicia Sekaquaptewa 1:00:46.91
50 1961 Charlotte Stenmark 1:01:05.20
51 1797 Dana Siekman-Price 1:01:13.26
52 1665 Nancy Kummen 1:01:18.70
53 1742 Cobi Johnston 1:01:22.85
54 1928 Alma Loveres 1:01:23.59
55 1703 Barb Wang 1:01:38.18
56 1710 Sally Carpenter 1:01:40.89
57 1672 Susan Casaway 1:01:51.42
58 1862 Karen Gresham 1:01:55.09
59 1844 Kyrsten Sinema 1:02:05.56
60 1658 Sandra Glover 1:02:11.91
61 1863 Shalayne Smith 1:02:14.34
62 1820 Lisa Mihora 1:02:14.90
63 1864 Jessica Kuykendall 1:02:17.34
64 1889 Jan Lohman 1:02:29.67
65 1796 Dana Hollcroft 1:02:37.66
66 1643 Missy Portela 1:02:39.21
67 1823 Allison Heron 1:02:50.12
68 1949 Cassie Cox 1:03:02.06
69 1734 Carolyn Difonzo 1:03:06.30
70 27 Ronda Warrick 1:03:15.95
71 1941 Danielle Eddy 1:03:25.55
72 1699 Mary Kerschbaum 1:03:30.33
73 21 Susy Signa 1:03:43.80
74 1861 Malorie Charley 1:03:46.69
75 1942 Lyndsey Hildenbrand 1:03:48.53
76 1959 Emily Plant 1:03:51.06
77 1770 Tammy Colvin 1:04:05.02
78 1780 Deanna Bimer 1:04:27.51
79 1656 Carol Jean Kennedy 1:04:35.97
80 1958 Emily Ault 1:04:36.32
81 1945 Amber Montanez 1:05:00.51
82 1729 Angie Taylor 1:05:14.82
83 1936 Morgan Betancourt 1:05:19.12
84 1833 Dana Bair 1:05:29.30
85 1748 Margaret Beutler 1:05:29.81
86 1962 Jaydakai Price 1:05:39.26
87 1684 Linda Robertson 1:05:42.47
88 1887 Erin Stanley 1:05:45.17
89 1817 Natalie Dees 1:05:49.87
90 1819 Lindsay Fleet 1:05:58.10
91 1902 Jennifer Carlson 1:06:21.38
92 1782 Courtney Levinus 1:06:31.47
93 1935 Leigh Recker 1:06:48.27
94 1953 Nina Smith 1:06:53.43
95 1854 Chelsea Oyen 1:06:54.04
96 1696 Chris Skarsten 1:06:57.97
97 1704 Susan Huffstutler 1:07:20.79
98 1880 Kristy Clay 1:07:21.27
99 1811 Gayann Hutchison 1:07:26.30
100 1884 Tiffiny Shilow 1:07:32.78
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1615 Nicole Truxes 25 Female 0:41:16.12
2 1606 Adrienne Leblanc 46 Female 0:42:43.00
3 1610 Robin Watson 36 Female 0:45:45.26
4 1607 Erica McClurg 45 Female 0:45:58.36
5 1608 Robin Lyon 44 Female 0:46:58.89
6 1956 Andrea Arriaga 17 Female 0:47:12.16
7 1605 Janie White 56 Female 0:47:26.69
8 1609 Mary Knott 39 Female 0:48:17.02
9 1611 Tammy Nicholson 30 Female 0:48:19.49
10 24 Jona Davis 49 Female 0:48:38.22
11 2070 Emily Rodger 32 Female 0:48:49.19
12 1612 Beth Henningsen 29 Female 0:49:10.50
13 1614 Jessica Ponzo 25 Female 0:49:36.76
14 2100 Melissa Korth 39 Female 0:49:37.19
15 1947 Sarah Andrews 24 Female 0:49:45.11
16 1720 Susan Brooker 52 Female 0:50:31.52
17 1843 Kerri Hiley 39 Female 0:51:38.24
18 1706 Kathy Stanley 55 Female 0:51:55.04
19 1869 Lynae Floyd 37 Female 0:52:46.04
20 1888 Bonnie Loftus-Stray 34 Female 0:52:59.88
21 1802 Tracy Carlson 43 Female 0:53:40.27
22 1766 Galina Kelly 47 Female 0:53:48.27
23 1837 Erin Harr 40 Female 0:54:44.05
24 1825 Kristina Lott 41 Female 0:55:51.98
25 1785 Kendra Olson 45 Female 0:56:29.50
26 1714 Pam Rankin 53 Female 0:56:30.46
27 1786 Suzanne Reinert 45 Female 0:56:56.74
28 1943 Sarah Leclaire 26 Female 0:57:10.46
29 1804 Shannon McCarty 43 Female 0:57:11.85
30 1960 Sarah Plant 13 Female 0:57:41.51
31 1918 Kate Lemke 30 Female 0:57:50.95
32 1835 Jennifer Martin 40 Female 0:58:02.27
33 1692 Cathy Brown 57 Female 0:58:13.71
34 1905 Coco Horner 32 Female 0:58:28.82
35 1931 Emily Marashian 28 Female 0:58:31.66
36 1743 Kimberli Landry 50 Female 0:58:35.74
37 1912 Jesi Metz 32 Female 0:58:41.99
38 1761 Dana Kennedy 47 Female 0:58:51.81
39 2068 Shayna Weitzman 45 Female 0:59:02.38
40 2074 Please Conta Race Timer Female 0:59:07.40
41 1932 Chelsea Atteberry 28 Female 0:59:14.55
42 1816 Michele Brinkman 42 Female 0:59:42.76
43 1909 Donna Borter 32 Female 0:59:49.70
44 1741 Rita Garvy 50 Female 1:00:12.95
45 1790 Diane Bruchhauser 45 Female 1:00:33.89
46 1808 Rebecca Cannon 43 Female 1:00:40.05
47 1726 Serisa Iannitelli 51 Female 1:00:41.40
48 1682 Suzanne Squires 59 Female 1:00:42.60
49 1868 Felicia Sekaquaptewa 37 Female 1:00:46.91
50 1961 Charlotte Stenmark 13 Female 1:01:05.20
51 1797 Dana Siekman-Price 44 Female 1:01:13.26
52 1665 Nancy Kummen 65 Female 1:01:18.70
53 1742 Cobi Johnston 50 Female 1:01:22.85
54 1928 Alma Loveres 29 Female 1:01:23.59
55 1703 Barb Wang 55 Female 1:01:38.18
56 1710 Sally Carpenter 54 Female 1:01:40.89
57 1672 Susan Casaway 63 Female 1:01:51.42
58 1862 Karen Gresham 37 Female 1:01:55.09
59 1844 Kyrsten Sinema 39 Female 1:02:05.56
60 1658 Sandra Glover 68 Female 1:02:11.91
61 1863 Shalayne Smith 37 Female 1:02:14.34
62 1820 Lisa Mihora 42 Female 1:02:14.90
63 1864 Jessica Kuykendall 37 Female 1:02:17.34
64 1889 Jan Lohman 34 Female 1:02:29.67
65 1796 Dana Hollcroft 44 Female 1:02:37.66
66 1643 Missy Portela 38 Female 1:02:39.21
67 1823 Allison Heron 41 Female 1:02:50.12
68 1949 Cassie Cox 23 Female 1:03:02.06
69 1734 Carolyn Difonzo 51 Female 1:03:06.30
70 27 Ronda Warrick 46 Female 1:03:15.95
71 1941 Danielle Eddy 26 Female 1:03:25.55
72 1699 Mary Kerschbaum 55 Female 1:03:30.33
73 21 Susy Signa 52 Female 1:03:43.80
74 1861 Malorie Charley 37 Female 1:03:46.69
75 1942 Lyndsey Hildenbrand 26 Female 1:03:48.53
76 1959 Emily Plant 13 Female 1:03:51.06
77 1770 Tammy Colvin 46 Female 1:04:05.02
78 1780 Deanna Bimer 45 Female 1:04:27.51
79 1656 Carol Jean Kennedy 71 Female 1:04:35.97
80 1958 Emily Ault 13 Female 1:04:36.32
81 1945 Amber Montanez 25 Female 1:05:00.51
82 1729 Angie Taylor 51 Female 1:05:14.82
83 1936 Morgan Betancourt 27 Female 1:05:19.12
84 1833 Dana Bair 40 Female 1:05:29.30
85 1748 Margaret Beutler 49 Female 1:05:29.81
86 1962 Jaydakai Price 13 Female 1:05:39.26
87 1684 Linda Robertson 59 Female 1:05:42.47
88 1887 Erin Stanley 34 Female 1:05:45.17
89 1817 Natalie Dees 42 Female 1:05:49.87
90 1819 Lindsay Fleet 42 Female 1:05:58.10
91 1902 Jennifer Carlson 33 Female 1:06:21.38
92 1782 Courtney Levinus 45 Female 1:06:31.47
93 1935 Leigh Recker 28 Female 1:06:48.27
94 1953 Nina Smith 20 Female 1:06:53.43
95 1854 Chelsea Oyen 38 Female 1:06:54.04
96 1696 Chris Skarsten 56 Female 1:06:57.97
97 1704 Susan Huffstutler 55 Female 1:07:20.79
98 1880 Kristy Clay 36 Female 1:07:21.27
99 1811 Gayann Hutchison 43 Female 1:07:26.30
100 1884 Tiffiny Shilow 35 Female 1:07:32.78