Community Foundation Run
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 192 Steve Rivard Fort Mill SO 22 M 16:47
2 97 James Haycraft Charlotte NC 30 M 17:35
3 749 Michael Rogers 23 M 17:35
4 115 Fred Irving Charlotte NC 22 M 18:36
5 182 Alice Rogers Charlotte NC 36 F 18:37
6 540 Franklin Keathley 33 M 18:53
7 237 Bryce Walton Gastonia NC 16 M 19:11
8 88 Jimmy Glover Gastonia NC 58 M 19:17
9 161 Jason Moore Charlotte NC 22 M 19:25
10 240 Phillip Wertz Cramerton NC 42 M 19:33
11 188 Nicholas Revels Gastonia NC 17 M 19:36
13 98 Michelle Hazelton Charlotte NC 31 F 19:42
12 563 Mike Murphy 61 M 19:42
14 167 Todd Patterson Charlotte NC 38 M 19:50
15 145 Robin Malloch Charlotte NC 23 M 20:07
16 293 James Anthony Gastonia NC 15 M 20:09
17 222 Luke Springs Charlotte NC 16 M 20:13
18 493 Tom Katsuleris Mt. Holly NC 51 M 20:14
20 176 Carson Pledger 15 M 20:28
19 68 Isaiah Duff 16 M 20:28
21 285 J.P. Rooney Gastonia NC 15 M 20:47
22 1277 Aregai Girmes Gastonia NC 55 M 21:04
23 18 Sophia Bhalla Belmont NO 18 F 21:06
24 497 Adam Anderson Gastonia NC 13 M 21:15
25 47 Jesse Cole Charlotte NC 31 M 21:16
26 460 Ben Tipton Belmont NC 28 M 21:18
27 286 Allison Evanoff Gastonia NC 44 F 21:28
29 750 Joelle Ryan 13 F 21:34
28 284 Brendan Rooney Gastonia NC 12 M 21:34
30 181 Korbin Proctor Lowell NC 13 M 21:42
31 239 Sean Welsh Mount Holly NC 47 M 21:43
34 15 Lutricia Bennett Cherryville NC 36 F 21:47
32 1182 Lauren Tolbert 10 F 21:49
33 105 Jonathan Hildreth 18 M 21:50
35 277 Ian Kirkpatrick Gastonia NC 15 M 21:57
36 327 Will Anderson Gastonia NC 16 M 21:57
37 28 Mark Brooks 55 M 21:59
38 62 Verne Deason Belmont NC 54 M 22:05
39 420 Dab Barrett 26 M 22:09
40 588 Ben Wilson 17 M 22:12
41 291 Joe Marlowe Gastonia NC 51 M 22:20
43 177 Joe Pledger Charlotte NC 47 M 22:22
42 488 Justin Tolbert Belmont NC M 22:24
44 1223 Keith Brown Kings Mountain NC M 22:28
45 360 James Martin Cramerton NC 43 M 22:31
46 25 Hunter Bond Gastonia NC 18 M 22:34
47 1204 Jeff Plemmons 50 M 22:37
48 155 Chris Mecaughey 26 M 22:37
49 492 Carter Maltolka Gastonia NC 13 M 22:46
51 44 Andrew Charron 28 M 22:53
50 1219 Jerry Grier Gastonia NC 53 M 22:53
52 254 Aurora Ziemer Mount Holly NC 15 F 22:55
53 229 Brice Turner Belmont NC 15 M 23:02
54 136 Joey Lockman Gastonia NO 60 M 23:17
55 1199 Janet Sytz 52 F 23:23
57 509 Steve Eaton Hickory NC 42 M 23:43
56 394 Andrew Gonzalez 18 M 23:45
64 755 Kyle Willman 12 M 23:49
58 160 Alex Mills Dallas NC 16 M 23:56
60 389 Jack Dee 11 M 23:57
59 107 Chad Holder Dallas NC 33 M 23:57
99 1111 Georgia Toal 10 F 24:10
61 92 Teresa Harrill Cherryville NC 43 F 24:19
63 213 Quintin Shuler Gastonia NC 47 M 24:32
62 281 Chester Ayala Gastonia NC 57 M 24:35
65 121 Alex Jones Charlotte NC 25 M 24:45
68 592 Eric Rosemond 46 M 24:48
66 118 Bryan Jestes Gastonia NC 47 M 24:48
67 569 Jason Ramey 40 M 24:49
69 519 Marcus Carpenter 29 M 24:56
90 628 Kasen Chitwood 11 M 25:04
71 391 Phil Dee 49 M 25:10
72 1186 Scott Roberts 46 M 25:15
70 133 Hannah Anderson 26 F 25:16
74 100 Vicky Heinrich Gastonia NC 55 F 25:24
73 255 Kay Ziemer Mount Holly NC 41 F 25:27
75 1205 Olivia Brigman 16 F 25:36
100 674 Cohen Meek 10 M 25:37
76 1183 Rachel Tolbert 8 F 25:52
77 1227 Pete Novine Gastonia NC 56 M 25:58
149 801 Kathleen Boyce 59 F 26:00
78 580 Kim Starnes 42 F 26:06
116 697 Emilio Saiz 10 M 26:07
79 292 Kathryn Anthony Gastonia NC 11 F 26:07
81 278 Craig Ray Simpsonville SC 34 M 26:07
80 328 Jim Shaw Dallas NC 63 M 26:11
83 508 David Dickson Gastonia NC 56 M 26:12
93 733 Lori Dages 32 F 26:13
82 170 Ed Penley Charlotte NC 51 M 26:15
86 178 Lauren Pledger 12 F 26:15
84 31 Anne Burkart Charlotte NC 46 F 26:16
85 1173 Connie Park 52 F 26:16
115 636 John Davis 25 M 26:16
102 754 Eric Willman 41 M 26:17
87 215 Paige Sisk Mount Holly NC 47 F 26:18
88 53 Michelle Cornow Belmont NC 40 F 26:19
89 314 Quinton Allison Gastonia NC 23 M 26:23
91 249 Roger Yates Gastonia NC 49 M 26:26
121 685 Rocco Pavone 10 M 26:30
126 675 Ethan Mingus 10 M 26:33