Heel and Crank Duathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
                                                     Heel & Crank Duathlon
                                               Mooresville AL - April 11th, 2015
                                                   COMPLETE AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   403 Noah Flynn               13 Decatur AL               1   17:39  5:53  1:08                     1:12:15  1:31:01 
    2   268 Hunter Wright            12 Birmingham AL            2   18:43  6:15  1:27    1   56:42  16.9    22:18  1:39:08 
    3   299 Zane Lynch               11 Madison AL               3   29:51  9:57  2:30    2 1:17:07  12.4    38:14  2:27:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   383 John David Dickerson     16 Altamont TN              1   20:35  6:52  1:42    1   50:44  18.9    20:19  1:33:19 
    2   250 Jason Schutzbach         17 Madison AL               2   23:22  7:48  1:25                     1:30:17  1:55:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   323 Andrew Williams          23 Huntsville AL            1   21:12  7:04  1:08    1   41:59  22.9    22:56  1:27:14 
    2   390 Stephen Holland          23 Harvest AL               3   22:28  7:30  1:31    2   48:54  19.6    25:56  1:38:46 
    3    76 Nicholas Elmer           24 Huntsville AL            2   21:23  7:08  1:15    3   50:35  19.0    29:08  1:42:19 
    4   241 Brett Williams           24 Madison AL               4   24:03  8:01  0:58    4   53:17  18.0    30:27  1:48:43 
    5   336 Jacob Baldwin            22 Huntsville AL            6   26:12  8:44  2:54                     1:19:51  1:48:56 
    6    91 Ben Browning             24 Huntsville AL            5   24:50  8:17  2:32    5   58:35  16.4    25:43  1:51:38 
    7   230 Jake Hutson              20 Chattanooga TN           7   32:28 10:50  2:02    6 1:13:02  13.1    34:02  2:21:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   358 Lydia Osterndorf         23 Madison AL               1   22:21  7:27  1:16                     1:21:15  1:44:51 
    2   316 Drew Mountz              22 Cullman AL               3   26:13  8:45  2:52                     1:24:14  1:53:17 
    3   131 Mackenzie Bishop         24 Florence AL              2   25:12  8:24  1:33    1 1:00:34  15.9    28:10  1:55:27 
    4   310 Heather Bagwell          22 Huntsville AL            4   35:55 11:59  1:42    2 1:20:53  11.9    42:56  2:41:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    82 David Abel               29 Huntsville AL            2   18:04  6:02  0:46                       59:04  1:17:53 
    2   286 Matt Mansell             29 Huntsville AL            1   17:51  5:57  0:58    2   43:51  21.9    18:39  1:21:16 
    3   307 Blake Sparks             27 Grant AL                 4   18:48  6:16  0:58    1   41:10  23.3    21:39  1:22:34 
    4   330 Robert Moore             28 Hu                       3   18:26  6:09  1:33    3   47:46  20.1    19:41  1:27:25 
    5   397 Chris Nolen              29 Knoxville TN             8   21:33  7:11  1:31    6   49:57  19.2    21:25  1:34:25 
    6   227 Adam Oglesby             29 Madison AL               7   21:14  7:05  0:57    5   49:54  19.2    22:23  1:34:27 
    7   145 Connor McGowan           28 Albertville AL           5   20:07  6:43  1:25                     1:13:59  1:35:30 
    8   296 James Bovell             25 Harvest AL               9   22:28  7:30  1:08    4   48:15  19.9    25:01  1:36:50 
    9   170 Clayton Warden           28 Huntsville AL           10   23:45  7:55  1:15                     1:16:00  1:40:59 
   10    48 Jarrod King              27 Madison AL              12   25:46  8:36  1:23    7   54:52  17.5    27:17  1:49:17 
   11   130 Lee Brock                28 Elkmont AL               6   20:26  6:49  1:33    8   58:19  16.5    30:12  1:50:29 
   12   163 Juan Guevara             26 Madison AL              11   25:30  8:30  2:12                     1:28:46  1:56:26 
   13    27 Brandon Wall             29 Huntsville AL           13   28:45  9:35  1:59    9   59:05  16.2    35:23  2:05:11 
   14   306 Matt Ross                27 Huntsville AL           14   30:43 10:15  1:42   10 1:09:59  13.7    34:47  2:17:10 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   240 Mary Zingarelli          27 Huntsville AL            2   20:48  6:56  1:20    1   48:38  19.7    22:55  1:33:40 
    2   295 Emily Boulanger          25 Owens Cross Roads AL     1   20:24  6:48  1:12                     1:15:17  1:36:52 
    3   288 Ashley Benson            29 Cullman AL               4   22:44  7:35  1:42    2   50:54  18.9    24:13  1:39:32 
    4   178 Amy Richardson           27 Madison AL               3   22:06  7:22  2:03    4   53:50  17.8    25:54  1:43:51 
    5    74 Lauren Sampson           25 Huntsville AL            6   27:40  9:14  1:30    3   51:56  18.5    30:09  1:51:14 
    6   388 Jelsey Juric             26 Xxx AL                   7   28:16  9:26  2:30    5 1:00:34  15.9    33:33  2:04:50 
    7    50 Katrina Vanderford       27 New Market AL            5   27:34  9:12  1:11    8 1:10:46  13.6    28:29  2:07:59 
    8   364 Loralei Hood             29 Huntsville AL            8   28:40  9:34  1:07    6 1:00:41  15.8    38:21  2:08:48 
    9   245 Rachel Jones             29 Meridianville AL         9   30:01 10:01  1:22    7 1:05:37  14.6    32:30  2:09:29 
   10     7 Miranda Lewis            28 Huntsville AL                                     9 1:11:19  13.5    50:03  2:50:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    94 Alex Clark               31 Huntsville AL            1   17:48  5:56  0:53    1   41:31  23.1    18:37  1:18:47 
    2    51 Chris Key                31 Huntsville AL            3   18:35  6:12  1:20    3   44:20  21.7    20:27  1:24:40 
    3   234 Matt King                32 Russellville AL          4   18:40  6:14  0:58                     1:09:15  1:28:52 
    4   266 Greg Isaacs              31 Nashville TN             2   18:10  6:04  1:32    7   49:44  19.3    19:45  1:29:11 
    5    87 Michael Behr             31 Madison AL              13   23:43  7:55  1:12    2   43:01  22.3    25:25  1:33:19 
    6   365 Justin Pociask           30 Huntsville AL            7   21:36  7:12  1:53    4   45:43  21.0    24:43  1:33:54 
    7   290 Jonathan Sampson         30 Huntsville AL            6   21:17  7:06  1:10                     1:11:46  1:34:12 
    8   210 Charles Walston          31 Madison AL               5   20:55  6:59  1:09    6   49:36  19.4    24:59  1:36:38 
    9   129 Tony Kinslow             31 Clarksville TN           9   21:53  7:18  1:25    9   51:22  18.7    23:43  1:38:23 
   10   279 Brian O'Connor           31 Huntsville AL            8   21:38  7:13  1:32   10   51:41  18.6    24:32  1:39:22 
   11   176 Ian Phillips             30 Athens AL               10   22:04  7:22  1:19   11   54:19  17.7    22:41  1:40:21 
   12   190 Colby Owens              32 Owens Cross Roads AL    14   23:55  7:59  1:14    8   49:57  19.2    27:48  1:42:52 
   13   162 Tyler Englestad          31 Huntsville AL           15   24:08  8:03  1:19                     1:18:35  1:44:01 
   14   261 Clint Johns              32 Harvest AL              16   24:52  8:18  1:11    5   49:05  19.6    28:57  1:44:04 
   15   362 Edward Watts             30 Huntsville AL           12   23:14  7:45  1:19   12   56:06  17.1    26:59  1:47:37 
   16   236 Jordan Norris            33 New Market AL           11   23:07  7:43  1:32                     1:25:04  1:49:43 
   17   118 Chris Dimasi             33 Harvest AL              18   26:20  8:47  1:25   13 1:01:09  15.7    33:18  2:02:10 
   18   141 Rory Hamaker             32 Toney AL                19   28:10  9:24  1:57                     1:32:30  2:02:36 
   19    92 Chris Sykes              30 Madison AL              17   25:48  8:36  1:17   14 1:11:33  13.4    34:00  2:12:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   350 Sarah Schlapman          30 Harvest AL               5   23:07  7:43  1:26                     1:12:47  1:37:19 
    2   331 Vanessa Holland          32 Huntsville AL            6   23:27  7:49  1:04    2   50:23  19.1    24:27  1:39:20 
    3   237 Rebecca Reynolds         32 Huntsville AL            2   22:18  7:26  1:03                     1:16:01  1:39:21 
    4   224 Megan Zingarelli         32 Hu                       3   22:48  7:36  1:06    4   54:18  17.7    24:10  1:42:21 
    5   107 Anya Gluszek             34 Huntsville AL            1   22:03  7:21  1:02    7   59:38  16.1    23:40  1:46:20 
    6   301 Petra Price              33 Madison AL               9   24:51  8:17  1:42    5   55:34  17.3    26:57  1:49:03 
    7   328 Cheryl Hayes             32 Owens Cross Roads AL    11   27:24  9:08  1:56    1   49:53  19.2    30:38  1:49:49 
    8   171 Kimberly Hanson          34 Huntsville AL            4   23:00  7:40  2:49                     1:24:29  1:50:17 
    9   265 Emily Barrett            33 Nashville TN             7   23:34  7:52  2:42    6   59:12  16.2    26:25  1:51:52 
   10    95 Amanda Clark             31 Huntsville AL           12   28:37  9:33  1:43    3   53:22  18.0    31:58  1:55:39 
   11   251 Jacqueline Sablan        33 Gulf Shores AL          10   25:51  8:37  2:08    8 1:00:21  15.9    31:25  1:59:43 
   12   289 Crystal Waggoner         34 Owens Cross Roads AL     8   24:04  8:02  2:13   11 1:07:41  14.2    26:37  2:00:33 
   13    28 Tristin Wall             30 Huntsville AL           14   32:28 10:50  2:11    9 1:00:41  15.8    36:39  2:11:57 
   14    41 Amanda Horton            33 Huntsville AL           13   30:06 10:02  1:15                     1:46:46  2:18:06 
   15   128 Kristel May              30 Elkmont AL              15   37:33 12:31  1:28   10 1:07:05  14.3    45:18  2:31:23 


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   406 Jonathan Krichev         38 Huntsville AL            1   18:02  6:01  0:42                       58:40  1:17:22 
    2    78 Robert Fanning           35 Scottsboro AL            3   18:29  6:10  1:18    2   41:02  23.4    21:42  1:22:30 
    3   351 Scott Schlapman          37 Harvest AL              11   22:16  7:26  1:18    1   39:06  24.6    24:14  1:26:53 
    4   399 Juan Negron              35 Madison AL               4   18:37  6:13  1:37    5   46:41  20.6    20:09  1:27:02 
    5   259 William Fields           37 Madison AL               7   20:33  6:51  0:46    4   46:34  20.6    21:24  1:29:16 
    6    79 Danny Harrison           37 Athens AL                5   20:13  6:45  0:44                     1:10:12  1:31:07 
    7   103 Daniel Hopkins           38 Harvest AL               8   20:49  6:57  1:19    3   45:30  21.1    24:22  1:31:59 
    8    98 Shannon Thurston         38 Madison AL               9   21:22  7:08  1:04                     1:10:16  1:32:41 
    9   188 Waylon Smart             37 Do                       6   20:23  6:48  0:57   10   54:43  17.5    23:11  1:39:12 
   10   262 Craig Smith              39 Madison AL               2   18:07  6:03  1:19   16 1:00:25  15.9    20:24  1:40:13 
   11   219 Joseph McConnell         35 Harvest AL              13   22:44  7:35  1:15    7   50:51  18.9    26:56  1:41:45 
   12   267 Jeff Wright              39 Birmingham AL           12   22:17  7:26  1:44   11   55:21  17.3    24:21  1:43:41 
   13   312 Coy Howell               37 Arhens AL               10   22:04  7:22  1:24   12   56:14  17.1    27:55  1:47:34 
   14   271 Brad Ehrman              35 Marietta GA             17   26:13  8:45  1:37    6   50:41  18.9    30:16  1:48:46 
   15   137 Brian Adkins             39 Huntsville AL           15   25:11  8:24  2:35    9   53:55  17.8    27:34  1:49:15 
   16   318 Gerald Brackett          39 Harvest AL              14   24:15  8:05  3:34                     1:21:55  1:49:43 
   17    81 Asa Pease                35 Huntsville AL           19   26:57  8:59  1:42    8   51:57  18.5    31:32  1:52:06 
   18   255 Francisco Sablan         38 Gulf Shores AL          16   25:16  8:26  2:19                     1:25:31  1:53:04 
   19    62 Bradley Lowe             39 Brownsboro AL           23   30:05 10:02  4:13   13   56:52  16.9    32:20  2:03:29 
   20   172 Timothy Hanson           36 Huntsville AL           18   26:46  8:56  3:11   15 1:00:09  16.0    33:29  2:03:33 
   21   329 Charles Holloway         38 Hartselle AL            21   29:58 10:00  1:21   14   59:13  16.2    36:28  2:07:00 
   22   264 Jeff Roesner             38 Huntsville AL           20   28:04  9:22  3:14   17 1:01:16  15.7    36:06  2:08:38 
   23    23 Daniel Fuller            38 Athens AL               24   31:24 10:28  1:46   18 1:06:26  14.5    30:07  2:09:42 
   24   192 Shane Stewart            39 Madison AL              22   30:05 10:02  2:24   19 1:08:09  14.1    31:24  2:12:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   407 Shannon Dawkins          37 Chattanooga TN           1   19:27  6:29  1:13    1   43:33  22.0    21:01  1:25:12 
    2   404 Alicia Krichev           39 Huntsville AL            3   21:39  7:13  1:18                     1:06:45  1:29:41 
    3   157 Victoria Dutton          36 Hampton Cove AL          2   21:04  7:02  0:53    2   47:11  20.3    23:48  1:32:54 
    4    33 Jessica Ahrens           37 Madison AL               5   23:40  7:54  1:15    3   47:55  20.0    27:25  1:40:14 
    5   229 Donna Ruiz               37 Huntsville AL            7   25:44  8:35  1:24    4   51:25  18.7    28:37  1:47:09 
    6   248 Tonya Meier Hardy        36 Madison AL               6   25:06  8:22  1:24    5   52:26  18.3    28:49  1:47:43 
    7    18 Marla Lenox              37 Somerville AL            4   23:23  7:48  1:31    6   57:57  16.6    25:06  1:47:55 
    8   148 Deborah Rubio            36 Madison AL               8   26:46  8:56  2:44    8   58:19  16.5    31:18  1:59:06 
    9   168 Lori Campbell            37 Huntsville AL           11   29:08  9:43  1:44   10   58:56  16.3    33:35  2:03:22 
   10   235 Chris Suchomski          36 Huntsville AL           10   27:45  9:15  2:26   11 1:01:58  15.5    33:51  2:05:58 
   11   260 Alison Fields            37 Madison AL              13   30:07 10:03  1:33   12 1:03:21  15.2    30:58  2:05:58 
   12   179 Shannon Bailey-Partlow   38 Owens Cross Roads AL    15   31:01 10:21  2:04    7   58:06  16.5    35:04  2:06:13 
   13   147 Kelly Bluman             37 Madison AL               9   26:46  8:56  2:45    9   58:26  16.4    42:19  2:10:15 
   14   138 Shannon McNatt           38 Owens Cross Roads AL    14   30:59 10:20  2:06   13 1:04:16  14.9    33:48  2:11:07 
   15   193 Elizabeth Tanner         38 Madison AL              12   30:04 10:02  2:18                     1:39:37  2:11:59 
   16    66 Annie Filyaw             38 Athens AL               16   32:36 10:52  1:23   15 1:07:02  14.3    39:01  2:20:00 
   17   177 Kelly Allison            37 Huntsville AL           17   33:44 11:15  2:22   16 1:07:29  14.2    38:48  2:22:21 
   18    37 Jennifer Bush            36 Harvest AL              19   36:21 12:07  1:31   17 1:08:51  13.9    40:43  2:27:23 
   19   115 Tonya West               38 Decatur AL              18   35:59 12:00  2:25   14 1:06:57  14.3    45:40  2:30:59 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   394 Chris Gloe               42 Madison AL               1   18:25  6:09  0:49                       58:32  1:17:45 
    2   160 Brian Sarapin            40 Muscle Shoals AL         7   21:50  7:17  0:50                     1:04:23  1:27:02 
    3   184 Jacob McCleary           41 Meridianville AL         9   22:11  7:24  1:09                     1:04:38  1:27:57 
    4   395 Eric Hatfield            42 Winfield AL              3   20:49  6:57  1:11    1   43:22  22.1    23:07  1:28:27 
    5   387 Chris Sucic              44 Huntsville AL            2   20:02  6:41  1:51                     1:09:51  1:31:44 
    6   194 David Rawlings           43 Decatur AL               6   21:17  7:06  0:57                     1:09:58  1:32:12 
    7   231 Michael Lawley           40 Madison AL              14   23:01  7:41  1:08                     1:09:06  1:33:14 
    8   385 Ryan Decker              40 Athens AL                4   21:03  7:01  0:59    5   49:32  19.4    22:56  1:34:28 
    9    69 Gregory Musso            44 Huntsville AL           12   22:34  7:32  1:06    2   46:04  20.8    24:51  1:34:32 
   10   384 Shawn McDowell           41 Tuscumbia AL             8   21:55  7:19  1:53                     1:11:01  1:34:48 
   11   370 Christopher Ross         41 Brownsboro AL            5   21:15  7:05  1:13    4   48:46  19.7    23:43  1:34:54 
   12   209 Neil Perez               42 Harvest AL              11   22:28  7:30  1:22    6   50:08  19.1    23:41  1:37:37 
   13   233 Jason Henley             40 Decatur AL              10   22:20  7:27  1:15                     1:14:56  1:38:30 
   14    52 Heath Ferry              43 Huntsville AL           15   23:22  7:48  1:38    3   48:30  19.8    27:50  1:41:18 
   15   211 John Woodfin             40 Huntsville AL           16   23:27  7:49  1:30                     1:18:52  1:43:49 
   16   135 Philip Latham            41 Baileyton AL            13   22:36  7:32  2:22    9   54:35  17.6    26:40  1:46:13 
   17   349 Ray McCormick            43 Huntsville AL           18   24:24  8:08  1:26                     1:21:25  1:47:13 
   18   304 Steven Baty              41 Huntsville AL           20   25:44  8:35  2:37    7   51:47  18.5    29:01  1:49:09 
   19    21 Joe Rist                 44 Huntsville AL           21   27:52  9:18  1:23                     1:24:20  1:53:34 
   20   278 Jason Holschen           40 Madison AL              23   28:41  9:34  1:31                     1:24:00  1:54:11 
   21   391 Wil Sandoval             40 Madison AL              17   24:00  8:00  2:40                              1:54:36 
   22   400 Chris Wiginton           41 Huntsville AL           22   28:38  9:33  1:32   10   55:14  17.4    33:26  1:58:49 
   23   156 Marty Burrows            42 Elkmont AL              19   24:49  8:17  3:20   11 1:00:01  16.0    31:21  1:59:30 
   24   411 David Tyler              43 Xxx AL                                            8   53:14  18.0    39:25  2:07:39 
   25   186 Greg Howard              43 Huntsville AL           24   33:04 11:02  2:16   12 1:01:18  15.7    35:30  2:12:07 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   199 Lisi Bratcher            40 Huntsville AL            1   22:23  7:28  0:44    1   43:54  21.9    22:23  1:29:22 
    2   196 Jennifer Tharpe          41 Athens AL                2   22:33  7:31  1:20    2   45:58  20.9    24:07  1:33:57 
    3   344 Jenny Johnson            43 Madison AL               3   24:13  8:05  1:25    4   52:47  18.2    26:30  1:44:53 
    4   102 Sarah Farmer             41 Springfield TN           4   24:29  8:10  1:21    5   53:33  17.9    27:40  1:47:02 
    5   244 Sheri Swisher            41 Madison AL               7   25:50  8:37  1:28    3   50:27  19.0    29:39  1:47:23 
    6    45 Amy Tanner               43 Owens Crossroads AL      6   25:49  8:37  1:31    6   56:41  16.9    28:21  1:52:21 
    7   222 Carrie Cowperthwait      43 Madison AL              10   27:17  9:06  1:28    8   59:04  16.3    29:58  1:57:46 
    8    19 Youngsu Hoy              44 Huntsville AL            5   25:01  8:21  1:10   11 1:02:35  15.3    29:19  1:58:04 
    9   113 Allison Kirk             44 Springfield TN          16   29:40  9:54  1:41    7   57:10  16.8    31:40  2:00:10 
   10   101 Jamie Logan              40 Anniston AL              9   26:59  9:00  2:05    9 1:00:25  15.9    31:23  2:00:50 
   11    42 Kathy Drysdale           40 Huntsville AL           11   27:53  9:18  2:34   13 1:03:03  15.2    30:20  2:03:48 
   12   154 Gayla Burgess            43 Hartselle AL            13   28:15  9:25  2:33   10 1:00:29  15.9    33:35  2:04:51 
   13    31 Traci McFall             40 Madison AL               8   26:12  8:44  2:04   17 1:10:53  13.5    27:55  2:07:04 
   14     5 Jenny Stewart            44 Huntsville AL           14   28:20  9:27  2:07                     1:36:46  2:07:13 
   15   335 Gina Demuro              42 Guntersville AL         20   32:48 10:56  1:37                     1:34:57  2:09:22 
   16   215 Debra Baty               44 Huntsville AL           18   30:15 10:05  3:22   12 1:02:37  15.3    33:58  2:10:11 
   17   159 Ladonna Bowers           41 Huntsville AL           17   30:01 10:01  1:45   14 1:04:36  14.9    34:15  2:10:34 
   18   302 Anna Kent                43 Huntsville AL           19   30:59 10:20  2:07   16 1:06:13  14.5    31:51  2:11:09 
   19   355 Melinda Hyatt            41 Madison AL              15   28:32  9:31  1:28   15 1:06:04  14.5    38:25  2:14:28 
   20   322 Chell Knox               40 Antioch TN              12   27:57  9:19  5:01   19 1:14:37  12.9    32:58  2:20:31 
   21    20 Jennifer Cox             44 Owens Cross Roads AL    21   35:05 11:42  2:20   18 1:11:06  13.5    38:57  2:27:27 
   22   298 Sara Lynch               42 Madison AL              22   36:00 12:00  2:03   20 1:16:16  12.6    42:11  2:36:29 
   23    15 Joanna Whisenant         44 Huntsville AL                                                      1:56:16  2:43:53 


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   346 Charles Branson          46 Harvest AL               1   18:02  6:01  0:39    1   39:04  24.6    18:42  1:16:26 
    2    67 Dink Taylor              49 Hampton Cove AL          2   18:07  6:03  0:58    3   42:56  22.4    20:00  1:21:58 
    3   166 Joachim Thoenes          45 Owens Cross Roads AL     3   20:26  6:49  1:10    2   41:50  22.9    22:03  1:25:27 
    4   311 Paul Doyle               47 Huntsville AL            4   20:28  6:50  1:14    9   45:49  21.0    23:26  1:30:56 
    5   122 Joseph Shortt            49 Scottsboro AL           11   22:14  7:25  1:14    5   43:32  22.1    24:13  1:31:12 
    6   401 Donald Dobbs             47 Madison AL               6   21:22  7:08  1:14   10   46:27  20.7    22:21  1:31:23 
    7   191 Steve Swisher            49 Madison AL               7   21:28  7:10  1:10    4   43:15  22.2    25:34  1:31:25 
    8   220 Mike Kuenzli             48 Madison AL               8   21:33  7:11  1:29    7   44:14  21.7    25:19  1:32:34 
    9   326 Mike Emerson             46 Toney AL                 9   21:54  7:18  1:24    8   45:28  21.1    25:10  1:33:55 
   10   161 David McClanahan         46 Jacksonville AR         12   22:48  7:36  0:50   11   47:10  20.4    24:31  1:35:16 
   11   202 Dennis Mix               48 Owens Cross Roads AL                             14   49:35  19.4    23:56  1:36:35 
   12   398 Kelly Clary              47 Hu                      10   22:13  7:25  1:40   13   49:02  19.6    24:44  1:37:37 
   13   221 Troy Spier               49 Madison AL              16   25:08  8:23  1:29    6   43:57  21.8    28:25  1:38:58 
   14   180 Douglas Schuetz          49 Huntsville AL            5   21:16  7:06  1:22   17   53:19  18.0    23:38  1:39:34 
   15   212 Paul Erickson            45 Huntsville AL           15   23:16  7:46  1:19   12   48:51  19.7    27:46  1:41:10 
   16    14 Rodney Chambers          46 Vinemont AL             13   23:03  7:41  1:20   19   54:12  17.7    27:55  1:46:28 
   17    77 John Butterfield         47 Harvest AL              17   25:47  8:36  2:45   15   49:37  19.3    28:57  1:47:05 
   18   305 Mike Durboraw            47 New Market AL           20   26:58  9:00  2:44   16   52:22  18.3    28:23  1:50:26 
   19   381 Kyle Brown               47 Tuscumbia AL            14   23:08  7:43  1:58   24   59:58  16.0    28:04  1:53:06 
   20     9 Stephen Calatrello       49 Athens AL               23   29:38  9:53  1:44   21   54:46  17.5    28:53  1:54:59 
   21   173 Rick McNeal              47 Huntsville AL           19   26:52  8:58  1:59   20   54:27  17.6    32:03  1:55:20 
   22    93 Mitch Luthi              45 Winchester TN           22   28:40  9:34  2:43   18   53:49  17.8    36:07  2:01:18 
   23   314 Tim Frankenfield         49 Huntsville AL           21   27:57  9:19  2:48   26 1:01:34  15.6    29:59  2:02:17 
   24   375 Greg Smyth               49 Madison AL              25   30:05 10:02  4:16   22   56:47  16.9    32:22  2:03:29 
   25   150 Ed Killingsworth         45 Huntsville AL           26   30:14 10:05  1:59                     1:32:23  2:04:36 
   26     1 Paul Robichaux           46 Madison AL              27   30:49 10:17  2:21   25 1:00:53  15.8    33:28  2:07:29 
   27    43 Steve Drysdale           47 Huntsville AL           24   29:45  9:55  1:53   23   58:27  16.4    38:02  2:08:06 
   28   320 Russel Parks             45 Huntsville AL           18   26:26  8:49  2:03   27 1:09:23  13.8    32:23  2:10:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   132 Suzanne Erickson         49 Owens Cross Roads AL     6   26:17  8:46  1:26                     1:15:34  1:43:16 
    2   123 Mary Bagwell             45 Meridianville AL         4   25:38  8:33  1:12    2   49:51  19.3    27:57  1:44:37 
    3   308 Stephanie Carr           46 Huntsville AL            7   26:21  8:47  1:19    1   48:49  19.7    28:16  1:44:43 
    4     2 Karen Kelly              49 Huntsville AL            2   24:08  8:03  2:24    4   52:38  18.2    27:54  1:47:02 
    5    90 Denise Murphy            47 Madison AL               1   23:58  8:00  2:10    5   53:00  18.1    30:07  1:49:14 
    6    46 Jill Hardesty            49 Decatur AL               8   26:49  8:57  1:13    6   54:17  17.7    31:30  1:53:46 
    7   242 Amy Cardno               47 Owens Cross Roads AL    12   28:18  9:26  1:19    7   54:42  17.6    31:36  1:55:54 
    8   142 Kendrah Raney            46 Guntersville AL         22   32:48 10:56  1:39                     1:23:40  1:58:06 
    9    58 Angela Harris            46 Jasper AL               21   32:44 10:55  1:56    3   50:31  19.0    33:53  1:59:02 
   10   313 Ashlee Grove             46 Huntsville AL           10   27:57  9:19  2:50   13 1:01:32  15.6    29:59  2:02:17 
   11   169 Alanna Frost             46 Owens Cross Roads AL    14   28:36  9:32  2:24    9   57:31  16.7    35:03  2:03:33 
   12   239 Julie Braziel            48 Florence AL              3   25:28  8:30  1:24   16 1:06:17  14.5    30:36  2:03:44 
   13   204 Monica Harthun           47 Fayetteville TN         19   29:27  9:49  1:42   11   59:46  16.1    33:13  2:04:08 
   14    57 Tammy Bender             48 Madison AL              25   36:07 12:03  1:48   10   58:52  16.3    28:20  2:05:05 
   15   203 Melissa Johnson          49 Madison AL              11   27:58  9:20  2:18    8   56:56  16.9    38:19  2:05:29 
   16   155 Tracey Cooper            47 Hampton Cove AL         13   28:35  9:32  1:58   12 1:00:10  16.0    34:50  2:05:31 
   17    36 Cynthia Lamb             45 Madison AL               5   26:13  8:45  2:05   19 1:10:53  13.5    27:55  2:07:04 
   18   380 Patrice Brown            46 Tuscumbia AL            15   28:36  9:32  1:45   15 1:05:36  14.6    32:55  2:08:51 
   19   100 Teri Mastando            45 Madison AL              18   28:58  9:40  1:51   14 1:04:42  14.8    35:48  2:11:18 
   20   238 Erika Crenshaw           48 Florence AL              9   27:31  9:11  1:44   18 1:09:12  13.9    34:48  2:13:13 
   21   126 Theresa Bayer            47 Huntsville AL           16   28:39  9:33  2:08   20 1:11:57  13.3    32:25  2:15:07 
   22   206 Roxanne Hopple           48 Madison AL              20   31:47 10:36  3:15   17 1:08:46  14.0    36:28  2:20:15 
   23   321 Kimberly Turner          45 Antioch TN              17   28:40  9:34  4:42   21 1:14:13  12.9    34:41  2:22:15 
   24   342 Stacy Tibbs              48 Huntsville AL           24   34:12 11:24  2:13                     1:50:43  2:27:07 
   25   352 Missy Westmoreland       48 Madison AL              23   32:52 10:58  1:50   22 1:15:16  12.8    41:18  2:31:16 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   284 John Hunt                50 Madison AL               5   20:25  6:49  1:15    3   43:55  21.9    21:38  1:27:11 
    2   121 Glen Howse               50 Cullman AL               9   21:40  7:14  1:03    2   42:17  22.7    23:15  1:28:14 
    3   249 Jim Schutzbach           50 Madison AL               1   19:21  6:27  1:12                     1:09:08  1:29:40 
    4   143 Bob Allbritton           54 Brentwood TN            12   22:16  7:26  1:34    1   42:09  22.8    24:44  1:30:42 
    5   287 Syd Keel                 54 Huntsville AL            7   20:58  7:00  1:32    4   44:48  21.4    23:57  1:31:14 
    6   104 Steve Fisher             53 Huntsville AL            3   20:16  6:46  1:28    6   47:13  20.3    24:05  1:33:01 
    7   282 James Daniel             50 Madison AL               8   21:07  7:03  1:12    8   48:09  19.9    22:49  1:33:15 
    8   120 Jamie Miller             53 Huntsville AL           15   22:53  7:38  1:12    5   45:31  21.1    23:57  1:33:32 
    9    99 Tony Mastando            50 Madison AL               6   20:51  6:57  1:28    9   48:13  19.9    23:09  1:33:39 
   10   189 Tim Lee                  52 Cullman AL               2   19:45  6:35  1:17   12   50:50  18.9    22:09  1:33:59 
   11   343 Mark Dummer              52 Huntsville AL           11   22:01  7:21 46:45                       26:05  1:34:50 
   12   354 Benny Phifer             52 Tuscumbia AL            10   21:48  7:16  2:16   13   50:58  18.8    22:41  1:37:41 
   13   293 Mark Christopher         53 Brownsboro AL                                     7   47:43  20.1    27:58  1:42:14 
   14   247 Roger Coomer             50 Huntsville AL           16   23:25  7:49  1:18   11   50:27  19.0    27:20  1:42:29 
   15   195 Jeff Hancock             53 Scottsboro AL           13   22:23  7:28  3:27   15   52:04  18.4    26:02  1:43:54 
   16   127 Craig Bayer              53 Huntsville AL            4   20:17  6:46  1:28   27   59:42  16.1    22:48  1:44:14 
   17   149 Matt Buckelew            52 Madison AL                                       19   54:05  17.8    25:36  1:47:48 
   18   272 Michael Aronson          53 Athens AL               14   22:48  7:36  2:18   23   54:54  17.5    29:15  1:49:13 
   19   106 Steve Marshall           50 Albertville AL          21   26:27  8:49  1:57   21   54:32  17.6    27:40  1:50:35 
   20   167 Lance Morris             52 Madison AL              19   25:29  8:30  2:48   24   55:08  17.4    28:01  1:51:25 
   21   174 Andy Whitehead           54 Madison AL              18   25:02  8:21  2:30   22   54:48  17.5    30:14  1:52:33 
   22    44 Chuck Cooper             52 Hampton Cove AL         17   23:53  7:58  1:55   26   59:38  16.1    27:13  1:52:38 
   23   292 Charles Osani            53 Madison AL              23   27:31  9:11  1:40   17   53:52  17.8    29:50  1:52:52 
   24   309 Tracy Bagwell            51 Huntsville AL           20   26:14  8:45  2:05   20   54:23  17.7    31:22  1:54:03 
   25   108 Scott Patterson          51 Huntsville AL           22   27:18  9:06  2:06   16   53:10  18.1    32:00  1:54:32 
   26   243 Scott Cardno             51 Owens Cross Roads AL    26   29:04  9:42  1:55   10   48:54  19.6    35:02  1:54:53 
   27    75 Douglas Gerard           53 Hu                      28   30:13 10:05  1:53   14   51:32  18.6    33:43  1:57:20 
   28   164 Russ Wulfekuhl           50 Athens AL                                                          1:29:45  2:00:51 
   29    61 George Krym              50 Madison AL              27   30:05 10:02  4:59   25   56:02  17.1    32:25  2:03:29 
   30   367 Michael Shelton          51 Tullahoma TN            24   27:44  9:15  3:01   18   54:02  17.8    40:08  2:04:55 
   31    53 Scott Smotherman         52 Owens Cross Roads AL    25   28:36  9:32  1:17   30 1:06:51  14.4    35:51  2:12:34 
   32   125 Dave Coker               54 Huntsville AL           29   32:04 10:42  2:20   28   59:57  16.0    41:27  2:15:47 
   33    71 David West               53 Madison AL              30   32:41 10:54  1:38   29 1:06:00  14.5    39:23  2:19:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   124 Kim Woodberry            52 Huntsville AL            1   22:19  7:27  1:07    1   45:28  21.1    23:13  1:32:06 
    2   371 Kim Betts                51 Hermitage TN             2   27:55  9:19  3:07    2   55:13  17.4    32:48  1:59:01 
    3     8 Carolyn Plank            50 Madison AL               4   30:06 10:02  1:49    3   56:29  17.0    37:21  2:05:43 
    4    32 Stacey Mixon             53 Madison AL               3   29:19  9:47  1:13    5 1:04:42  14.8    33:17  2:08:30 
    5   151 Karen Crippen            53 Huntsville AL            5   32:19 10:47  2:16    4 1:01:06  15.7    37:10  2:12:50 
    6    13 Karen Denison            53 Madison AL               6   33:11 11:04  1:45    6 1:14:28  12.9    48:05  2:37:28 


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   213 Brent Sherman            55 Huntsville AL            2   20:43  6:55  1:19    1   46:16  20.7    22:38  1:30:55 
    2   359 Paul McConnaughey        59 Huntsville AL            3   22:12  7:24  1:39                     1:11:10  1:34:59 
    3    60 William Angotta          56 Madison AL               1   19:23  6:28  3:11    4   50:28  19.0    22:05  1:35:06 
    4   225 David Holmes             58 Huntsville AL            6   23:25  7:49  1:29                     1:14:01  1:38:54 
    5    63 Nelson Crouch            58 Winchester TN            9   24:06  8:02  1:00    3   47:50  20.1    26:41  1:39:35 
    6   228 David Cumbie             59 Florence AL             10   24:18  8:06  1:58    2   47:16  20.3    27:50  1:41:20 
    7    34 Douglas Williams         55 Ardmore AL               7   23:26  7:49  1:30    5   50:43  18.9    27:40  1:43:18 
    8   263 Peter Kearns             58 Huntsville AL            5   23:25  7:49  1:49    7   52:01  18.5    27:42  1:44:54 
    9   303 Kyle Traylor             55 Gurley AL               11   25:01  8:21  1:43   10   52:44  18.2    25:35  1:45:02 
   10   252 Michael Hartmann         58 Huntsville AL           14   25:19  8:27  2:00    6   51:00  18.8    29:32  1:47:50 
   11   256 Edwin Yepes              56 Madison AL               4   23:16  7:46  2:54    9   52:09  18.4    30:25  1:48:43 
   12   360 Thomas Howsman           55 Madison AL              15   25:43  8:35  1:46    8   52:02  18.4    30:51  1:50:19 
   13   273 Ken Eppinett             58 Madison AL              13   25:11  8:24  2:21   11   55:12  17.4    29:36  1:52:18 
   14   218 James Turner             59 Owens Cross Roads AL    16   26:49  8:57  1:55   12   57:15  16.8    31:17  1:57:14 
   15   315 Robert McFadden          55 Owens Cross Roads AL    12   25:04  8:22  1:32   14 1:03:44  15.1    27:51  1:58:10 
   16   158 Al Kemmett               57 Hampton Cove AL          8   23:30  7:50  1:32                     1:34:13  1:59:14 
   17     3 Michael Jackson          59 Huntsville AL           17   27:21  9:07  2:07   13 1:03:30  15.1    31:05  2:04:02 
   18   152 Roy Crippen              56 Huntsville AL           18   32:20 10:47  2:13                     1:37:21  2:11:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   253 Lori Hartmann            56 Huntsville AL            1   23:11  7:44  1:32    2   55:43  17.2    26:23  1:46:47 
    2   217 Karen Monosky            57 Mount Olive AL           2   23:14  7:45  1:12    4   57:20  16.7    25:34  1:47:19 
    3     6 Melissa Wood             55 Huntsville AL            3   24:53  8:18  1:55    3   56:37  17.0    30:06  1:53:28 
    4   327 Vickie Montgomery        56 Laceys Spring AL         4   27:02  9:01  1:26    6   58:42  16.4    28:56  1:56:05 
    5   109 Catherine McCaulley      57 Huntsville AL                                     1   55:30  17.3    31:44  1:57:40 
    6   366 Elizabeth Allbritton     55 Franklin TN              5   28:18  9:26  1:38                     1:28:12  1:58:07 
    7   275 Sarah Green              58 Owens Cross Roads AL     7   29:16  9:46  2:45                     1:33:37  2:05:37 
    8    24 Kathy Anderson           57 Madison AL               9   30:12 10:04  2:30    8 1:02:31  15.4    32:00  2:07:12 
    9   140 Karen Bachmeyer          55 Huntsville AL            6   28:33  9:31  4:24    9 1:05:11  14.7    32:01  2:10:07 
   10    64 Karen Paulukaitis        55 Madison AL              12   34:08 11:23  1:32    5   57:49  16.6    36:53  2:10:20 
   11   347 Betty Hooper             57 Huntsville AL            8   30:10 10:04  1:20   10 1:05:46  14.6    35:37  2:12:51 
   12   214 Kathy Davis              57 Prospect TN             10   31:49 10:37  3:19   11 1:08:49  14.0    36:20  2:20:15 
   13   201 Valerie Clemons          59 Canton GA               11   34:06 11:22  2:20                     1:45:20  2:21:45 
   14   133 Carol Eaton              57 Huntsville AL           13   37:47 12:36  1:54    7 1:01:42  15.6    45:35  2:26:57 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    80 Rick Greif               61 Madison AL               1   24:31  8:11  1:23    1   45:15  21.2    27:04  1:38:12 
    2   257 John Zingarelli          62 Huntsville AL            2   25:19  8:27  1:26    2   51:20  18.7    28:11  1:46:15 
    3    10 Ricky Ford               60 Booneville MS            3   25:28  8:30  2:16    4   59:17  16.2    28:22  1:55:21 
    4   200 William Knight           60 Winchester TN            4   33:18 11:06  2:40    3   57:07  16.8    40:14  2:13:17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1   410 Steve Rice               65 Huntsville AL            1   22:20  7:27  0:56    1   51:50  18.5    23:53  1:38:58 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    65 Jim Upton                70 Albertville AL           1   23:43  7:55  1:15    1   55:15  17.4    26:13  1:46:25 
    2   361 John Coleman             71 Warner Robins GA         2   31:36 10:32  3:39    2   55:35  17.3    37:05  2:07:54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Rank Run1    Pace1 T1    Rank Bike    Mph   T2+run2  Total       
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ========