Kasey Kahne Five Kahne
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 116 Anthony Famiglietti Davidson NC 35 M 14:30
2 81 Chad Crockford Charlotte NC 33 M 17:09
3 13 Alejandro Arreola Davidson NC 33 M 17:30
4 360 Ron Walters Davidson NC 43 M 17:56
5 383 Andrew Charters Charlotte NC 26 M 18:10
6 441 Cooper Watt Skaneateles NY 37 M 18:40
7 249 Dave Munger Davidson NC 47 M 18:48
8 60 Landon Cassill Charlotte NC 25 M 18:54
9 443 Riley Rittroff Mooresville NC 13 M 18:57
10 390 Eric Symons Greene NY 39 M 19:01
11 15 Bobby Aswell Jr Cornelius NC 51 M 19:06
12 206 Mike Laheta Cornelius NC 23 M 19:29
13 388 Matthew Lee Charlotte NC 28 M 19:35
14 438 Zan Sistake Spruce Pine NC 56 M 19:38
16 227 Philip McCreary Charlotte NC 40 M 19:56
15 350 Christopher Tucker Charlotte NC 39 M 20:01
17 59 Jeff Carwile Charlotte NC 41 M 20:20
18 252 Paul Neumann Charlotte NC 47 M 20:25
19 209 Brad Lamb Savannah GA 36 M 20:35
20 82 Danielle Crockford Charlotte NC 33 F 20:43
21 179 Matthew Jakubowski Charlotte NC 41 M 20:57
22 231 Joe Meyer Comstock Park MI 39 M 20:57
23 107 Danny Emerick Harrisburg NC 37 M 21:05
29 128 Kelly Freed Redmond WA 22 F 21:06
24 106 Hafid Elabdellaoui Charlotte NC 45 M 21:09
25 317 Timothy Sorum Columbia SC 33 M 21:09
26 87 Tiffany Daniels Davidson NC 29 F 21:09
27 435 Josh Mulloy Waxhaw NC 36 M 21:13
28 290 Trent Roach Charlotte NC 25 M 21:19
30 80 Jeff Coulter Union Grove NC 50 M 21:24
35 453 Marty Smith 38 M 21:25
31 25 Andy Bass Denver NC 46 M 21:28
32 115 Alec Fairbaugh Charlotte NC 19 M 21:46
33 83 Brian Crutchfield Charlotte NC 37 M 21:52
34 349 Carrie Tucker Charlotte NC 29 F 21:58
40 448 Troy Sanders Enumclaw WA 20 M 22:03
36 342 Brenneman Thompson Charlotte NC 56 M 22:08
37 10 Jason Andes Johnson City TN 40 M 22:10
42 288 Joe Rempson Charlotte NC 39 M 22:10
38 302 Tj Scott Charlotte NC 29 M 22:11
39 357 Ryan Von Rueden Charlotte NC 33 M 22:15
41 5 Kasey Kahne Charlotte NC 34 M 22:16
45 98 Bryan Droze Weddington NC 45 M 22:16
47 276 Andrea Pless Statesville NC 30 F 22:30
44 343 Kody Timmers Charlotte NC 27 M 22:31
43 225 William Matthews Delta PA 52 M 22:37
46 462 Jeff Linson Charlotte NC 54 M 22:41
52 248 Rod Moskowitz Mooresville NC 40 M 22:55
48 428 Ben Fishchbeck Mooresville NC 33 M 22:56
49 393 Peter Browne Mooresville NC 50 M 23:01
50 257 Scott Olenski West Palm Beach FL 43 M 23:04
51 9 Carl Andes Johnson City TN 11 M 23:10
53 445 Thomas McKenzie Midland NC 32 M 23:11
54 57 Kaitlyn Carbary Huntersville NC 25 F 23:14
55 164 Abraham Hernandez Forest City NC 35 M 23:21
56 421 David Schneider Olympia WA 30 M 23:23
60 34 Jeffrey Bigwarfe Columbia SC 38 M 23:25
57 144 Brian Green Irvine CA 27 M 23:33
58 18 Jacob Backer Charlotte NC 28 M 23:34
59 39 James Bolick Harrisburg NC 40 M 23:37
61 324 Kelly Stone Columbia SC 32 F 23:46
62 369 Erika Williams Lantana FL 39 F 23:59
63 429 Michael Bumgarner Kannapolis NC 36 M 24:22
70 442 Matt Watts Boger City NC 25 M 24:23
77 431 Brad Cauley Indian Trail NC 34 M 24:23
67 240 Casey Molloy Semora NC 29 F 24:31
64 40 Tanya Bolick Harrisburg NC 41 F 24:32
66 56 Nicholas Cala Charlotte NC 34 M 24:34
65 122 Halley Fleming Branson MO 29 F 24:40
69 337 Eliot Tenney Concord NC 52 M 24:41
75 208 Jill Laiewski Greer SC 45 F 24:43
71 430 Blaise Bumgarner Jackson Park NC 13 M 24:45
68 458 Harry Bryant Charlotte NC 29 M 24:47
78 272 Amy Penny Greer SC 36 F 24:50
79 387 Matt Humphrey Ponte Vedra Beach FL 40 M 24:51
83 403 Jeff Smith 44 M 24:57
72 245 James Moroch Statesville NC 6 M 25:00
73 244 Christopher Moroch Statesville NC 36 M 25:00
76 291 Cathy Robinson Gastonia NC 47 F 25:01
74 375 Kimberly Yates Rising Sun MD 29 F 25:03
80 320 Eric Stern Jacksonville NC 22 M 25:08
81 149 Katie Gull Taylorsville NC 15 F 25:13
84 41 Ryan Bowerize Charlotte NC 30 M 25:15
82 173 Shannon Hooper Cornelius NC 36 F 25:19
85 444 Mark Anderson Maples FL 47 M 25:32
86 16 Steve Austin Charlotte NC 67 M 25:32
87 2 Randall Adams Anderson SC 37 M 25:37
91 319 Kayleigh Spence Sullivan OH 28 F 25:44
93 447 Carl Sanders Enumclaw WA M 25:44
90 278 Erika Pratt Huntersville NC 36 F 25:45
89 159 Hunter Handley Phoenix AZ 44 M 25:46
92 432 Melissa Short Mooresville NC 33 F 25:46
88 58 Deni Carwile Charlotte NC 37 F 25:48
94 391 Kim Symons Greene NY 36 F 25:50
99 103 Zoe Eagan Kings Mountain NC 12 F 26:05
96 132 Jessica Gainey Florence SC 28 F 26:11
100 123 David Flink Redmond WA 37 M 26:12
101 84 Det Cullum Charlotte NC 23 M 26:12
95 376 Stephen Yates Elkton MD 35 M 26:13
97 437 Dalton Hassinger Indian Trail NC 14 M 26:17