Race to the Top
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 205 Zack Kessell Charlotte NC 30 M 6:44
2 354 Thomas Scott West Palm Beach FL 49 M 7:12
3 177 Stephanie Hucko Charlotte NC 42 F 7:39
4 146 Michael Guidotti Columbia SC 40 M 7:43
5 343 Bert Rodriguez Charlotte NC 34 M 7:47
6 85 Casey Cronin Charlotte NC 30 M 7:48
7 107 Jack Emerson Matthews NC 17 M 7:50
8 357 Jason Seagle Charlotte NC 35 M 7:54
9 134 Pj Glassey Seattle WA 47 M 8:08
10 420 Scott Williams Charlotte NC 37 M 8:11
11 239 Kevin Lovell Charlotte NC 30 M 8:13
12 30 Peter Bonavia Pineville NC 43 M 8:17
13 424 Eric Wiseman Charlotte NC 50 M 8:20
14 82 Michael Creason Charlotte NC 42 M 8:25
15 295 David Ochoa Charlotte NC 55 M 8:26
16 245 Jackson Marshall Charlotte NC 23 M 8:37
17 6 Jason Allen Charlotte NC 43 M 8:38
18 246 Jeff Martin Richland WA 38 M 8:43
19 413 Douglas Wheeler Charlotte NC 31 M 8:48
20 49 Parker Cains Charlotte NC 29 M 8:50
21 342 Jared Robinson Charlotte NC 31 M 8:51
22 2 Richard Abernathy Charlotte NC 32 M 8:56
23 63 Annie Cheslin Charlotte NC 23 F 9:02
24 345 Tony Rose Charlotte NC 38 M 9:13
25 130 Matthew Getz Charlotte NC 42 M 9:17
26 226 Chris Lee Charlotte NC 29 M 9:20
27 331 Peter Reeves Charlotte NC 29 M 9:29
28 142 Ned Greene Lincoln NE 69 M 9:34
29 387 Mike Tamberella Gastonia NC 44 M 9:41
30 320 Jeremy Price Charlotte NC 27 M 9:42
31 88 Michael Daly Charlotte NC 25 M 9:45
32 410 Amber Webb Concord NC 29 F 9:47
33 71 Michael Conerly Charlotte NC 40 M 9:48
34 32 William Bradley Charlotte NC 50 M 9:50
35 180 Will Illingworth Fort Mill SC 30 M 9:50
36 60 Julie Chavez Charlotte NC 47 F 9:53
37 186 Mark Jakubisin Charlotte NC 24 M 9:59
38 407 Linda Viner Charlotte NC 46 F 10:00
39 253 Eric McGill Columbia MO 23 M 10:01
40 332 Devon Reid Charlotte NC 34 F 10:02
41 183 Aja Jackson Charlotte NC 27 F 10:06
42 268 Matt Miller Fort Mill SC 30 M 10:07
43 260 Kimberly McQuay Charlotte NC 55 F 10:09
44 61 Gorrel Cheek Charlotte NC 15 M 10:14
45 317 Tom Polak Durham NC 46 M 10:14
46 62 Gorrell Cheek Charlotte NC 48 M 10:16
47 299 Susan O'Neill Charlotte NC 41 F 10:19
48 124 James Fryling Charlotte NC 13 M 10:24
49 93 Tony Desain Charlotte NC 50 M 10:25
50 12 Kendra Andrews Charlotte NC 30 F 10:26
51 5 Ian Allen Charlotte NC 19 M 10:26
52 174 Kurt Hogan Charlotte NC 32 M 10:28
53 169 Marc Hineman Waxhaw NC 39 M 10:29
54 210 Rebecca Kobsik Charlotte NC 34 F 10:29
55 270 Stephen Miller Charlotte NC 52 M 10:31
56 178 Jim Huddle Charlotte NC 61 M 10:31
57 7 Bryan Allf Gastonia NC 56 M 10:33
58 304 Mike Pastrick Charlotte NC 44 M 10:33
59 371 William Speidel Charlotte NC 45 M 10:41
60 110 Lisa Farley Charlotte NC 39 F 10:43
61 89 David Daniel Charlotte NC 27 M 10:44
62 411 Tyler Webb Concord NC 15 F 10:45
63 403 Michael Varela Raleigh NC 24 M 10:45
64 389 Tina Teague Charlotte NC 42 F 10:50
65 200 Emily Jukich Clt NC 26 F 10:53
66 92 Sheryl Deffenbaugh Cornelius NC 38 F 10:55
67 238 John Long Charlotte NC 49 M 10:55
68 164 Tyler Herlihy Charlotte NC 24 M 10:56
69 153 Jesse Halstead Charlotte NC 32 F 11:00
70 418 Gregory Whitesell Charlotte NC 38 M 11:03
71 416 Todd White Virginia Beach VA 36 M 11:04
72 432 Enrique Ramos 11:05
73 45 John Burling Charlotte NC 49 M 11:08
74 329 Joe Reed Charlotte NC 41 M 11:10
75 220 Leanne Labrecque-Brown Waxhaw NC 50 F 11:14
76 265 Ken Mikami Charlotte NC 30 M 11:17
77 14 Michael Andryc Matthews NC 28 M 11:18
78 263 Brian Meadows Charlotte NC 54 M 11:19
79 173 David Hodges Charlotte NC 31 M 11:20
80 396 Angela Town Gastonia NC 43 F 11:22
81 307 Christopher Patterson Charlotte NC 34 M 11:25
82 167 Jonathan Hetterly Indian Land SC 37 M 11:27
83 243 Elise Magner Charlotte NC 46 F 11:30
84 109 William Fanning Waxhaw NC 53 M 11:32
85 211 Rick Kobsik Charlotte NC 39 M 11:35
86 84 Tracey Croner Charlotte NC 26 F 11:36
87 311 Scott Perry Charlotte NC 37 M 11:37
88 286 Roger Mousel Charlotte NC 44 M 11:37
89 77 Hazjel Courtlandt Charlotte NC 24 M 11:37
90 294 Corbin Nyeste Charlotte NC 26 M 11:37
91 9 Debra Alzner Cramerton NC 43 F 11:38
92 224 David Langton Charlotte NC 47 M 11:38
93 139 Michael Graue Matthews NC 47 M 11:40
94 395 Clifford Toole Fort Mill SC 42 M 11:40
95 29 Jessica Bloomfield Charlotte NC 34 F 11:45
96 279 Christopher Moore Charlotte NC 46 M 11:46
97 132 Sonya Gibbs Charlotte NC 46 F 11:46
98 3 Lee Acker Charlotte SC 26 F 11:47
99 242 Keith Luedeman Charlotte NC 49 M 11:47
100 143 William Grey Concord NC 45 M 11:48