Albany Marathon and Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time Division Place
101 2696 Raymond Goslow Austell GA 14 M 1:47:56.86 3
102 2613 Dominic Milner Tallahassee FL 33 M 1:48:18.65 10
103 2080 Mandy Phillips Albany GA 37 F 1:48:46.10 5
104 2090 Raymond Jackson Columbus GA 32 M 1:48:48.91 11
105 2249 David McCullers Macon GA 16 M 1:48:51.67 4
106 2062 Martin L Chen Dunwoody GA 47 M 1:49:11.61 12
107 2583 Dustin Melvin Forsyth GA 32 M 1:49:23.92 12
108 2749 Cody Gillies Cataula GA 36 M 1:49:25.44 8
109 2042 Dale Nash Dothan AL 63 M 1:49:43.48 5
110 2723 Terry Hemminger Pine Mountain GA 62 M 1:50:06.50 6
111 2615 Robert Ellington Leesburg GA 50 M 1:50:14.71 5
112 2540 Katie Pitts Cordele GA 25 F 1:50:16.41 5
113 2117 Albert Ganter Ocala FL 65 M 1:50:16.62 2
114 2103 William Boyajan Alpharetta GA 56 M 1:50:29.26 5
115 2183 Keri Bunting Macon GA 30 F 1:50:33.61 5
116 2739 Douglass Kurtz Albany GA 43 M 1:50:42.03 15
117 2677 Brad Compton Marietta GA 44 M 1:50:45.50 16
118 2237 Kathleen Mathews Byron GA 30 F 1:51:03.10 6
119 2105 Clif Buell Albany GA 60 M 1:51:46.25 7
120 2653 Nicholas M Felder Albany GA 24 M 1:52:09.86 9
121 2664 Kelly Roberson Brunswick GA 34 F 1:52:13.51 7
122 2101 Temilola Sobomehin Atlanta GA 36 F 1:52:18.56 6
123 2614 Hayley Belcher Smiths AL 20 F 1:52:23.40 1
124 2091 Brian Bond Columbus GA 37 M 1:52:23.61 9
125 2652 Andrew Wall Midland City AL 69 M 1:52:24.20 3
126 2721 Evan Glueck Atlanta GA 44 M 1:52:28.03 17
127 2063 Susan Quinet Thomasville GA 43 F 1:52:45.07 3
128 2076 Hillarie Morris Atlanta GA 45 F 1:52:46.77 3
129 2094 Elliot Brown Metairie LA 38 M 1:52:49.78 10
130 2124 Hanna Kiser Dublin GA 26 F 1:52:53.96 6
131 2093 Anna Champion Americus GA 31 F 1:53:15.49 8
132 2145 April Moody Phenix City AL 28 F 1:53:21.04 7
133 2073 Maryann Plowden Albany GA 43 F 1:53:27.40 4
134 2203 Bethany Melvin Gray GA 23 F 1:53:38.79 7
135 2756 Adriana Marshburn McDonough GA 37 F 1:53:45.02 7
136 2238 Malachi Slice McDonough GA 27 M 1:53:47.28 14
137 2709 Thomas Mistrot Valrico FL 59 M 1:53:49.38 6
138 2320 Mark Linden Fort Benning GA 40 M 1:53:53.82 18
139 2713 Robert Pilcher Leesburg GA 57 M 1:54:02.32 7
140 2727 Doug Saylor Waverly Hall GA 52 M 1:54:12.38 6
141 2740 Bishop Leatherbury Atlanta GA 61 M 1:54:26.08 8
142 2086 Jimmy O'Brien Athens GA 21 M 1:54:27.87 10
143 2189 Bonnie Gardner Locust Grove GA 53 F 1:54:42.14 2
144 2036 Steve Perdue Gray GA 55 M 1:54:54.98 8
145 2656 Mitchell Grantham Leesburg GA 15 M 1:54:56.46 5
146 2660 Gunawati Gunawan Tifton GA 42 F 1:54:58.98 5
147 2580 William Hunley Warner Robins GA 35 M 1:55:14.70 11
148 2620 Penny Peters Tifton GA 46 F 1:55:21.31 4
149 2184 Jeremy Wiley Leesburg GA 36 M 1:55:23.01 12
150 2110 Jacob Blakey Leesburg GA 14 M 1:55:35.03 6
151 2154 Becky Cummings Columbus GA 35 F 1:55:37.72 8
152 2581 Bradley Gardner Bonaire GA 36 M 1:55:38.01 13
153 2066 Mark Anderson Lawrenceville GA 58 M 1:55:45.14 9
154 2258 Mollie Beach Louisville GA 20 F 1:56:11.65 2
155 2130 Steve Donohue Birmingham AL 48 M 1:56:18.05 13
156 2198 Sharon Kroening Warner Robins GA 27 F 1:56:37.09 8
157 2165 Michael Hammond Albany GA 32 M 1:56:43.52 13
158 2169 Ansley V. Cain Leesburg GA 14 F 1:56:52.61 3
159 2116 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 40 M 1:56:53.44 19
160 2113 David Anglin Fort Benning GA 47 M 1:56:58.41 14
161 2201 Gina Purvis Tifton GA 54 F 1:57:05.78 3
162 2120 Jennifer Jessup Dublin GA 33 F 1:57:18.68 9
163 2135 Jeremy Pridgeon Pace FL 37 M 1:57:38.25 14
164 2125 Scott Ferguson Cataula GA 61 M 1:57:43.50 9
165 2151 Steven Spencer Tucker GA 45 M 1:57:45.45 15
166 2071 Robbie Scott Buford GA 49 M 1:57:49.99 16
167 2119 Troy Bailey Lawrenceville GA 50 M 1:57:50.15 7
168 2123 Lauren Pollock Cordele GA 29 F 1:58:00.82 9
169 2690 Joe Etheridge Gordon GA 56 M 1:58:03.44 10
170 2069 Eric Pangle Hoschton GA 38 M 1:58:18.91 15
171 2115 Danice Roberts Leesburg GA 32 F 1:58:19.36 10
172 2309 Shelley Brooks Leesburg GA 18 F 1:58:32.16 4
173 2612 John Mark Allen Hawkinsville GA 18 M 1:58:35.61 7
174 2579 Anastasia Millerd Leesburg GA 17 F 1:58:38.21 5
175 2157 Robert Williams Orlando FL 39 M 1:58:39.70 16
176 2197 Ben Studdard Locust Grove GA 52 M 1:58:40.28 8
177 2246 Jimbo Flowers Columbus GA 56 M 1:58:48.51 11
178 2126 Neil Guess Dothan AL 40 M 1:58:58.47 20
179 2111 Lisa Burkholder Marlton NJ 25 F 1:58:59.15 10
180 2176 Lindsay Brannen Athens GA 34 F 1:59:01.45 11
181 2089 Robin Ruzicka Fort Benning GA 37 F 1:59:09.97 9
182 2132 Kelly Mink Reading OH 40 F 1:59:10.88 6
183 2217 Renata Elad Tifton GA 48 F 1:59:12.27 5
184 2098 Melanie Hall Tifton GA 40 F 1:59:16.06 7
185 2672 Stephanie McNamer Jonesboro GA 37 F 1:59:18.20 10
186 2147 Logan Feldman Peachtree City GA 52 M 1:59:51.30 9
187 2128 Gina Spease Southport FL 33 F 2:00:05.60 12
188 2152 Spenser Wilkinson Albany GA 24 F 2:00:08.28 8
189 2669 Michele Norman Lessburg GA 32 F 2:00:08.71 13
190 2693 Tracy Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 40 F 2:00:10.35 8
191 2193 Rebecca Kinsaul Lynn Have FL 37 F 2:00:12.23 11
192 2533 Rebecca Dowden Tampa FL 48 F 2:00:20.76 6
193 2195 Travis Key Moultrie GA 28 M 2:00:26.66 15
194 2760 Diane Heikkinen Panama City FL 49 F 2:00:30.88 7
195 2204 Matthew Shirkey Midland GA 35 M 2:00:34.63 17
196 2118 Larry W Carpenter Lizella GA 58 M 2:00:34.79 12
197 2107 Shane Smith Fortson GA 40 M 2:00:36.40 21
198 2188 Debbie Jack Albany GA 55 F 2:00:41.17 1
199 2232 Kristy Blankenship Preston GA 43 F 2:00:41.67 9
200 2100 Harry Dorsey Albany GA 66 M 2:00:44.77 4