Albany Marathon and Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time Division Place
250 2730 Stephanie Freeman 35 F 2:08:38.44 19
539 2746 Frank Ross Jr 49 M 2:46:47.00 26
348 2734 Angie Comer 47 F 2:19:25.79 15
1 2000 Austin Duckworth Vestavia Hills AL 24 M 1:10:32.75 1
2 2001 Brian Morenus Fort Rucker AL 23 M 1:12:17.75 2
258 2283 Sarah Anne Givens Montgomery AL 23 F 2:09:43.14 14
259 2290 Sandy Stokes Montgomery AL 50 F 2:09:43.87 5
517 2627 Barbara Gunter Seale AL 54 F 2:42:32.55 23
9 2003 David Seymour Enterprise AL 26 M 1:19:01.81 3
11 2007 Elena Linn Vestavia AL 28 F 1:19:14.28 1
267 2348 Martin Gaertner Seale AL 54 M 2:10:31.72 12
527 2264 Kristy Allen Scottsboro AL 26 F 2:43:53.42 41
17 2009 Bret Lehman Dothan AL 31 M 1:27:11.62 2
20 2032 Jonathan Lincoln Auburn AL 35 M 1:27:31.10 2
287 2109 Brittany Isabel Phenix City AL 27 F 2:12:30.78 17
288 2122 Robert Isabel Phenix City AL 28 M 2:12:30.83 23
568 2655 Rozeallan Smith Dothan AL 61 M 2:53:22.51 14
57 2180 Daniel Keyser Enterprise AL 27 M 1:37:44.34 8
58 2536 Argelia Lincoln-Velez Auburn AL 36 F 1:37:45.86 1
74 2146 Justin Fields Phenix City AL 25 M 1:42:59.83 10
595 2465 Richard Formby Phenix City AL 30 M 3:04:19.12 25
340 2285 Tony Campbell Smiths AL 59 M 2:18:55.03 19
596 2464 Tiffany Formby Phenix City AL 27 F 3:04:39.58 45
345 2334 Laura Crowe Auburn AL 36 F 2:19:16.18 30
109 2042 Dale Nash Dothan AL 63 M 1:49:43.48 5
123 2614 Hayley Belcher Smiths AL 20 F 1:52:23.40 1
125 2652 Andrew Wall Midland City AL 69 M 1:52:24.20 3
132 2145 April Moody Phenix City AL 28 F 1:53:21.04 7
155 2130 Steve Donohue Birmingham AL 48 M 1:56:18.05 13
178 2126 Neil Guess Dothan AL 40 M 1:58:58.47 20
218 2175 Stuart Memory Montgomery AL 28 M 2:03:03.93 18
222 2651 Hope Donohue Birmingham AL 18 F 2:03:54.40 7
225 2240 Dayna Sensaboy Chelsea AL 33 F 2:04:23.48 16
519 2365 Kristen Williams Mesa AZ 22 F 2:42:49.47 28
600 2584 Rebecca McCathern Santa Clara CA 38 F 3:07:36.38 63
522 2642 Terry Rasmussen Fort Collins CO 67 F 2:43:02.91 1
60 2050 Kari Kubista Denver CO 35 F 1:37:57.41 2
661 2605 Mary Short Hockessin DE 75 F 3:47:25.99 3
502 2424 Leah Norton Fort Pierce FL 43 F 2:38:38.57 41
14 2008 Peter Kaus Tallahassee FL 29 M 1:20:55.16 4
534 2657 Tim Wanamaker Chipley FL 52 M 2:45:43.07 24
281 2277 Chris Groat Fort Walton Beach FL 48 M 2:12:09.62 18
289 2112 Catherine Clark Ft Walton Beach FL 47 F 2:12:30.98 11
291 2307 Jose Vargas Tallahassee FL 57 M 2:13:08.47 17
293 2270 Katherine Thaxton Pace FL 26 F 2:13:25.86 18
43 2758 Juan Ordonez Tallahassee FL 40 M 1:35:43.20 6
44 2759 Camilo Ordonez Tallahassee FL 35 M 1:35:50.52 4
301 2321 Edneia Botelho Tallahassee FL 46 F 2:13:54.53 12
557 2429 Mike McCullers Jacksonville FL 52 M 2:50:49.74 27
46 2039 Christopher Poarch Jacksonville FL 35 M 1:35:52.64 5
69 2052 Joshua Wilson Orlando FL 28 M 1:41:35.63 9
71 2053 Christie Seale Jacksonville FL 32 F 1:42:03.99 3
335 2243 Bill Morse Tallahassee FL 51 M 2:17:44.71 16
339 2323 Crystal Wells Tallahassee FL 25 F 2:18:49.99 20
84 2704 Michael Sellner Estro FL 68 M 1:44:04.08 1
346 2272 Julia Delsignore Panama City Beach FL 28 F 2:19:19.42 21
351 2236 Tara Flomenhoft Tallahassee FL 23 F 2:19:31.06 19
612 2519 Dionne Nelloms Tallahassee FL 38 F 3:12:50.52 68
102 2613 Dominic Milner Tallahassee FL 33 M 1:48:18.65 10
113 2117 Albert Ganter Ocala FL 65 M 1:50:16.62 2
137 2709 Thomas Mistrot Valrico FL 59 M 1:53:49.38 6
652 2517 Jim Bettinger Tallahassee FL 58 M 3:35:42.40 26
656 2499 Karen Heinzig Orlando FL 37 F 3:38:02.62 75
408 2447 Julie Bettinger Tallahassee FL 52 F 2:24:53.11 10
163 2135 Jeremy Pridgeon Pace FL 37 M 1:57:38.25 14
175 2157 Robert Williams Orlando FL 39 M 1:58:39.70 16
187 2128 Gina Spease Southport FL 33 F 2:00:05.60 12
190 2693 Tracy Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 40 F 2:00:10.35 8
191 2193 Rebecca Kinsaul Lynn Have FL 37 F 2:00:12.23 11
192 2533 Rebecca Dowden Tampa FL 48 F 2:00:20.76 6
194 2760 Diane Heikkinen Panama City FL 49 F 2:00:30.88 7
452 2552 Sarah Cusick Panama City FL 31 F 2:29:46.18 39
453 2524 Amy Mayo Hosford FL 28 F 2:29:48.75 35
456 2631 Melissa Potter Hosford FL 33 F 2:29:58.79 40
462 2520 Christine Morse Tallahassee FL 26 F 2:30:16.33 37
238 2624 Christina Delameter Marianna FL 38 F 2:05:58.07 16
495 2596 Susan Gardner Brooksville FL 59 F 2:35:08.23 10
497 2072 Jennifer Trowell Harmony FL 31 F 2:36:29.94 49
244 2395 Matt Wilson Kennesaw GA 26 M 2:07:45.12 21
245 2245 Chuck Darsey Albany GA 59 M 2:07:45.93 14
501 2402 Jane Krier Thomasville GA 52 F 2:38:01.88 19
246 2431 Ellie Thomas Bainbridge GA 20 F 2:08:05.10 8
247 2294 Rebecca Walker Cordele GA 35 F 2:08:15.44 17
503 2441 Randi New Bainbridge GA 48 F 2:38:52.10 23
248 2150 Laura Goller Fort Benning GA 39 F 2:08:23.00 18
504 2415 Torsha Martin Ft. Valley GA 42 F 2:39:03.95 42
249 2222 Tony Blakey Leesburg GA 44 M 2:08:23.86 24
505 2667 Farrah Newberry Watkinsville GA 36 F 2:39:10.29 55
506 2668 Nicole Karstedt Watkinsville GA 30 F 2:39:10.42 50
251 2585 Nikki Alford Leesburg GA 34 F 2:08:39.88 21
507 2020 Sherry Jones Griffin GA 48 F 2:39:26.37 24
252 2439 James Lovelace Leesburg GA 36 M 2:09:04.03 18
253 2555 Joshua Loflin Albany GA 27 M 2:09:05.26 22
509 2391 Amber Hall Leesburg GA 29 F 2:40:16.80 39
254 2564 Danielle Valles Albany GA 24 F 2:09:05.74 12
510 2396 Katie Lake Leesburg GA 24 F 2:40:19.51 27
255 2161 Cindy Dominey Albany GA 44 F 2:09:17.73 12
511 2375 Sara Cornwell Newton GA 29 F 2:40:52.89 40
256 2697 Courtney Manning Leesburg GA 24 F 2:09:29.98 13
512 2339 Jeffrey Granberry Albany GA 54 M 2:40:54.34 23