2014 Critz Tybee Run Fest
/


Issue With Your Result?
                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
    1     1  2950 Matthew Smith             19 M   Savannah GA           1:10:42.06  5:24 
    2     1  2157 Emanuel Krieg             24 M   Savannah GA           1:10:42.33  5:24 
    3     2  2755 Jonathon Riley            23 M   Savannah GA           1:11:31.11  5:28 
    4     1  3518 Leo Foley                 32 M   Clarkston MI          1:15:43.74  5:47 
    5     3  1226 Dillan Brinlee            23 M   Savannah GA           1:15:53.49  5:48 
    6     2  2829 Robert Santoro            30 M   Savannah GA           1:16:51.95  5:52 
    7     4  1085 Chase Babineaux           23 M   Dallas GA             1:18:38.00  6:00 
    8     1  2941 Jacque Smith              25 M   Atlanta GA            1:19:01.84  6:02 
    9     3  3557 Ryan Hawkins              32 M   Hinesville GA         1:19:28.17  6:04 
   10     2  1380 Thomas Clarke             26 M   Atlanta GA            1:20:17.59  6:08 
   11     3  2465 Daniel Moses              27 M   Rome GA               1:20:29.41  6:09 
   12     1  2218 Hannah Lieberman          21 F   Savannah GA           1:20:31.83  6:09 
   13     4  1509 Mike Demarest             27 M   Atlanta GA            1:21:19.44  6:13 
   14     5  2309 Jason Mansur              27 M   Saint Paul MN         1:22:01.09  6:16 
   15     6   173 Ryan McClay               28 M   Atlanta GA            1:22:38.63  6:19 
   16     1  3006 Timothy Stewart           48 M   Laingsburg MI         1:24:33.57  6:28 
   17     5  2345 Stephen Mayer             23 M   Dacula GA             1:25:06.38  6:30 
   18     7  2342 Chris Mayer               25 M   Atlanta GA            1:26:20.81  6:36 
   19     1   280 Drew Wade                 38 M   Savannah GA           1:26:32.09  6:37 
   20     8  1164 Ray Bing                  26 M   Savannah GA           1:27:04.77  6:39 
   21     2  2359 Robert McCoy              47 M   Hinesville GA         1:27:46.84  6:42 
   22     2  3504 Pablo Salcedo             18 M   Savannah GA           1:28:24.40  6:45 
   23     9  1971 Robbie Horstman           25 M   Savannah GA           1:28:39.84  6:46 
   24     1   133 Kurt Hubbard              44 M   St. Augustine FL      1:29:50.92  6:52 
   25     1  2308 Alicia Mansur             25 F   Saint Paul MN         1:31:49.45  7:01 
   26     3  3368 Ernie Zittrouer           19 M   Rincon GA             1:32:00.03  7:02 
   27     2   325 Megan Miller              27 F   Savannah GA           1:32:15.44  7:03 
   28    10   116 Daniel Haehl              27 M   Allenhurst GA         1:32:26.22  7:04 
   29     2   128 Allen Higginbotham        37 M   Savannah GA           1:33:01.09  7:06 
   30    11  2667 Matthew Powell            28 M   Savannah GA           1:33:35.34  7:09 
   31     4  2242 Cyrus Loper               32 M   Waynesboro GA         1:34:10.46  7:12 
   32     3    45 Justin Bullard            38 M   Johns Island SC       1:34:25.58  7:13 
   33     2  1486 Sean Davis                42 M   McDonough GA          1:34:39.45  7:14 
   34     6  2577 Michael Roadside          24 M   Savannah GA           1:34:40.83  7:14 
   35     5  1882 Aron Haselbauer           30 M   Guyton GA             1:34:42.60  7:14 
   36     2  2417 Alicia Millman            21 F   Savannah GA           1:34:56.70  7:15 
   37     3  1478 Scott Davidson            42 M   Jackson GA            1:35:04.28  7:16 
   38     4   194 Tony Murphy               42 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:35:34.44  7:18 
   39     4  2522 Bailey Nipper             17 M   Cordele GA            1:35:47.24  7:19 
   40     4  2752 Geoff Riehl               35 M   Savannah GA           1:36:04.55  7:20 
   41     6     5 Mark Abel                 33 M   Avondale Estates GA   1:36:08.50  7:21 
   42     5  3342 William Wright            17 M   Winder GA             1:36:22.97  7:22 
   43     1    33 Jim Brawner               50 M   Savannah GA           1:36:28.07  7:22 
   44    12  1300 Sebastian Cahill          29 M   Dunwoody GA           1:36:30.02  7:22 
   45     5  2025 Lee James                 35 M   Savannah GA           1:36:43.17  7:23 
   46     1    15 Sarah Batt                49 F   Savannah GA           1:36:46.31  7:23 
   47     3  2375 Kathryn McKinley          25 F   Savannah GA           1:36:58.41  7:24 
   48     7  2047 Charles Jensen            32 M   Savannah GA           1:37:02.42  7:25 
   49     5  1038 Scott Althen              40 M   Port Wentworth GA     1:37:21.62  7:26 
   50     3  1848 Lamar Hall                45 M   Guyton GA             1:37:33.89  7:27 
   51     6  2901 Wesley Sherrod            35 M   Brooklet GA           1:37:36.06  7:27 
   52     4  2072 Karl Joseph               48 M   Savannah GA           1:38:04.31  7:29 
   53     5  2934 Todd Smiley               48 M   Savannah GA           1:38:20.34  7:31 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
   54     1  3535 Mo Dixon                  40 F   Savannah GA           1:38:39.33  7:32 
   55     4  2256 Christie Lowell           25 F   Atlanta GA            1:39:02.40  7:34 
   56     6  2112 David Ketron              40 M   Savannah GA           1:39:02.83  7:34 
   57    13  3187 Andrew Walczak            28 M   North Augusta SC      1:39:05.95  7:34 
   58     1   323 Dawn Miller               57 F   Savannah GA           1:39:07.43  7:34 
   59     6  1151 Ken Benson                47 M   Raleigh NC            1:39:07.91  7:34 
   60     7  2151 Stephen Kolman            48 M   Savannah GA           1:39:19.96  7:35 
   61     7   248 Ryan Smith                36 M   Savannah GA           1:39:23.58  7:35 
   62     1   143 Patty Jones               53 F   Port Wentworth GA     1:39:24.20  7:36 
   63     2   207 Cassandra Pack            49 F   Savannah GA           1:39:30.38  7:36 
   64     2  2398 James Michael             51 M   Tybee Island GA       1:39:31.72  7:36 
   65     5  2330 Allison Maselli           28 F   Atlanta GA            1:39:32.51  7:36 
   66     3  3566 Jill Rivers               22 F   Duluth GA             1:39:41.93  7:37 
   67     7  1230 Tom Brodnax               44 M   Lyons GA              1:39:44.14  7:37 
   68     8   251 Scott Southwick           48 M   Savannah GA           1:39:47.67  7:37 
   69     1  1417 Patrick Connor            65 M   Savannah GA           1:39:57.86  7:38 
   70     8  2219 Joselito Lim              38 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:40:00.11  7:38 
   71     4  2800 Sara Rothberger           24 F   Statesboro GA         1:40:30.43  7:41 
   72     1   316 Hope Treece               35 F   Savannah GA           1:40:47.58  7:42 
   73     5  1512 Bridget Devlin            21 F   Brooklet GA           1:40:49.88  7:42 
   74     3  1290 Michael Butler            53 M   Savannah GA           1:40:52.84  7:42 
   75     8  3076 Zachary Thomas            34 M   Savannah GA           1:41:00.20  7:43 
   76     9  1514 Hugh Devlin               46 M   Brooklet GA           1:41:02.05  7:43 
   77     6  2905 Whitney Shirley           24 F   Savannah GA           1:41:23.71  7:45 
   78     1  1655 Mike Finkner              64 M   Kearney NE            1:41:30.15  7:45 
   79     7  3320 Rusty Wojcik              22 M   Robins Afb GA         1:41:30.41  7:45 
   80     9   263 Andrew Thomas             38 M   Hoschton GA           1:41:34.28  7:45 
   81     9  1360 Sean Cheek                30 M   Louisville KY         1:41:54.47  7:47 
   82     1  2086 Portia Keene              19 F   Woodstock GA          1:42:11.73  7:48 
   83     6  1244 Julie Brown               28 F   Savannah GA           1:42:16.57  7:49 
   84    14  2843 Michael Scaliti           26 M   Westfield NJ          1:42:28.01  7:50 
   85    10   190 Joey Morcock              34 M   Thunderbolt GA        1:42:31.22  7:50 
   86    15  2022 Jeremiah James            29 M   Hinesville GA         1:42:37.45  7:50 
   87     4  1558 John W Durant III         50 M   Savannah GA           1:42:40.35  7:50 
   88     7  2538 Kimberly O'Dell           26 F   Decatur GA            1:42:49.55  7:51 
   89    16  1656 Richard Fiorucci          27 M   Savannah GA           1:43:11.56  7:53 
   90     1  2717 Joe Reed                  56 M   Jackson GA            1:43:16.32  7:53 
   91    10  1341 Chan Carter               39 M   Wrightsville GA       1:43:24.59  7:54 
   92     5  2961 Dan Snope                 53 M   Savannah GA           1:43:28.04  7:54 
   93     8  1920 Kate Henderson            25 F   Columbia SC           1:43:31.66  7:54 
   94     2  2146 Veronica Knight           35 F   Jesup GA              1:43:31.98  7:54 
   95    11  2709 William Rawl              35 M   Hilton Head Isl SC    1:43:39.70  7:55 
   96     9   162 Claudia Lovera            28 F   Savannah GA           1:43:44.54  7:55 
   97    12   181 David McManama            39 M   Burlington KY         1:44:02.19  7:57 
   98    10  1454 Lauren Cruickshank        29 F   Savannah GA           1:44:07.26  7:57 
   99     6  1255 Gary Broxson              50 M   St Simons Island GA   1:44:29.03  7:59 
  100     2  1741 Caroline Geiken           57 F   St. Simons Island GA  1:44:35.97  7:59 
  101     8  2746 Mike Rhodes               41 M   Savannah GA           1:44:37.40  7:59 
  102     9  1886 Jeremy Haugh              40 M   Charlottesville VA    1:44:40.00  8:00 
  103    10  2830 Jason Sapp                42 M   Savannah GA           1:44:41.11  8:00 
  104    11  1215 Amanda Brehm              26 F   Savannah GA           1:44:43.54  8:00 
  105     8  3075 Travis Thomas             23 M   Atlanta GA            1:44:48.49  8:00 
  106    17  1108 Andrew Bankert            26 M   Pooler GA             1:44:55.04  8:01 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  107     2  2363 Erin McCutchen            42 F   Raleigh NC            1:45:18.37  8:03 
  108     1  2704 Blair Rankin              31 F   Spartanburg SC        1:45:20.30  8:03 
  109     3  3385 Andrea Goto               36 F   Savannah GA           1:45:43.96  8:05 
  110    13  1299 Ryan Cagle                35 M   Brunswick GA          1:45:47.60  8:05 
  111    11  2283 Guillermo Magana          31 M   Pooler GA             1:45:48.26  8:05 
  112    18  3357 Robert Young              28 M   Jesup GA              1:45:49.13  8:05 
  113    14   174 Damien McCombs            37 M   Savannah GA           1:45:50.98  8:05 
  114     9  2821 Esteban Salazar           20 M   Gainesville GA        1:46:00.83  8:06 
  115    12  3037 Brad Sykes                30 M   Prt Wentworth GA      1:46:02.46  8:06 
  116    10  2315 Greg Marini               45 M   Savannah GA           1:46:03.22  8:06 
  117    19  1304 Ben Callahan              26 M   Savannah GA           1:46:05.37  8:06 
  118     6  1872 Jimmy Harris              19 M   Statesboro GA         1:46:07.19  8:06 
  119    15  1431 Brian Coulter             39 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:11.76  8:07 
  120     7  2558 Laura Orr                 21 F   Topsail Beach NC      1:46:12.23  8:07 
  121    13  2006 John Intile               34 M   Savannah GA           1:46:16.64  8:07 
  122    20  1109 Craig Banner              29 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:18.11  8:07 
  123     2  1189 Cathy Bordlemay           33 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:27.14  8:08 
  124    11  2252 Chris Lotter              41 M   Savannah GA           1:46:28.43  8:08 
  125    16  3529 Troy Butler               36 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:46:42.97  8:09 
  126     3   138 Leanne Irvine             34 F   Savannah GA           1:46:44.29  8:09 
  127    11  1636 Robert Farrell            47 M   Guyton GA             1:46:46.41  8:09 
  128     4   283 Jessica Ward              38 F   Madison GA            1:46:51.34  8:10 
  129     2  3500 David McCarthy            55 M   Savannah GA           1:46:56.66  8:10 
  130     7  3536 Anthony Alvarez           18 M   Woodstock GA          1:46:57.20  8:10 
  131    12    63 Greg Choate               44 M   Glen Ellyn IL         1:46:58.98  8:10 
  132     3    64 Kristi Choate             43 F   Glen Ellyn IL         1:47:00.83  8:10 
  133     7  1310 Tom Camp                  51 M   Statham GA            1:47:17.94  8:12 
  134     4  2233 Stephanie Loftin          40 F   Watkinsville GA       1:47:18.49  8:12 
  135     4   139 Carlee James              31 F   Statesboro GA         1:47:30.48  8:13 
  136     3  3480 Kelly O'Brien             46 F   Chicago IL            1:47:32.44  8:13 
  137    13  2922 Mark Singletary           44 M   Atlanta GA            1:47:33.44  8:13 
  138    14   137 Peter Igyarto             33 M   Rincon GA             1:47:33.71  8:13 
  139    17  2090 Josh Keller               38 M   Savannah GA           1:47:46.51  8:14 
  140     8  3298 Sam Williams              17 M   Athens GA             1:47:55.43  8:15 
  141    12  3296 Michael Williams          48 M   Athens GA             1:47:56.78  8:15 
  142    15  3156 Jeffery Vanyperen         33 M   Savannah GA           1:48:00.35  8:15 
  143    13   113 David Gilley              46 M   Orlando FL            1:48:00.67  8:15 
  144     8  1587 David Edwards             54 M   Hinesville GA         1:48:07.86  8:15 
  145    14  2523 Gerry Nipper              43 M   Cordele GA            1:48:08.35  8:16 
  146     2  2249 Abby Lorenz               18 F   Savannah GA           1:48:09.45  8:16 
  147     3  3208 Kirsten Warkow            19 F   Savannah GA           1:48:10.87  8:16 
  148     4  2810 Carrie Ruis               18 F   Gainesville GA        1:48:14.04  8:16 
  149    15  1089 Enrique Baez              40 M   Bluffton SC           1:48:14.64  8:16 
  150    10  2488 Mike Muthersbaugh         22 M   St Simons Island GA   1:48:14.67  8:16 
  151    11    99 Stephen Fitzpatrick       22 M   Charleston SC         1:48:16.73  8:16 
  152    16  1356 Derek Chaput              41 M   Longwood FL           1:48:21.43  8:17 
  153    17  2926 Ray Sison                 42 M   West Chester PA       1:48:22.90  8:17 
  154    18     4 Jimmy Markins             40 M   Tybee Island GA       1:48:29.57  8:17 
  155     8  4000 Devon Hagan               22 F   Savannah GA           1:48:29.99  8:17 
  156    12   147 Lauren Knight             29 F   Pooler GA             1:48:35.97  8:18 
  157    19  1428 Todd Cotsman              40 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:48:47.35  8:18 
  158    14  1846 Chris Hall                47 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:48:52.72  8:19 
  159    16    71 Thomas Cook               30 M   Savanah GA            1:48:57.46  8:19 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  160     5  1429 Lisa Cotter               44 F   Lebanon OH            1:48:58.09  8:19 
  161     3  3191 Billy Walker              58 M   Sachse TX             1:48:59.26  8:19 
  162    12  2594 Judson Parsons            22 M   Athens GA             1:49:04.48  8:20 
  163    18   285 Dustin Waterous           37 M   Savannah GA           1:49:08.52  8:20 
  164     9  3030 John Sutlive              52 M   Savannah GA           1:49:09.10  8:20 
  165    13  2735 Junior Reyes              24 M   Pooler GA             1:49:09.87  8:20 
  166    20   202 Richard Oliver            40 M   Beaufort SC           1:49:13.00  8:20 
  167    21   288 Dave Werth                43 M   Pendleton SC          1:49:13.41  8:20 
  168    22    73 Christopher Cortese       40 M   Barrington RI         1:49:16.50  8:21 
  169    10  2281 Steven MacKim             50 M   North Canton OH       1:49:17.22  8:21 
  170    19   276 Andrew Valles             37 M   Winder GA             1:49:23.45  8:21 
  171    17   264 Jeff Thomas               30 M   Bogart GA             1:49:26.43  8:21 
  172    21  3374 Stephen Clarke            28 M   Savannah GA           1:49:28.56  8:22 
  173     5  1669 Sylvia Flower             38 F   Atlanta GA            1:49:29.14  8:22 
  174     5  1736 Jenine Gathany            33 F   Atlanta GA            1:49:30.27  8:22 
  175    13  1742 Julie Genovar             28 F   Bainbridge GA         1:49:41.25  8:23 
  176     4    26 Andy Blalock              58 M   Jesup GA              1:49:45.72  8:23 
  177     9  2470 Molly Mulholland          20 F   Demorest GA           1:50:03.31  8:24 
  178    18  3256 Alvin White               34 M   Hinesville GA         1:50:05.26  8:24 
  179    22  2729 Jonathan Reinert          25 M   Chattanooga TN        1:50:08.71  8:25 
  180    14  1550 Timothy Duddleston        20 M   St. Marys GA          1:50:09.94  8:25 
  181     2  3116 Kayo Tsuruta              54 F   Athens GA             1:50:21.46  8:26 
  182    11  2143 Chris Klein               51 M   Savannah GA           1:50:23.34  8:26 
  183     2  2493 Dan Nagelberg             60 M   Savannah GA           1:50:23.36  8:26 
  184    20  1476 Tim Dare                  38 M   Savannah GA           1:50:24.20  8:26 
  185    15  3468 Rob Hetherton             22 M   Port Wentworth GA     1:50:25.60  8:26 
  186    16  1024 Bryce Allen               22 M   Cornelia GA           1:50:25.98  8:26 
  187    23  3050 Bryce Taylor              28 M   Virginia Bch VA       1:50:39.23  8:27 
  188     6  1969 Lee Hoover                37 F   Savannah GA           1:50:46.34  8:28 
  189     5    89 Michael Donnenberg        55 M   Baltimore MD          1:50:57.94  8:28 
  190     4  1621 Tammy Evans               48 F   Kathleen GA           1:51:07.72  8:29 
  191    24  2575 Thomas Page               26 M   Savannah GA           1:51:12.62  8:30 
  192     7  1225 Claudia Brinkruff         37 F   Greenfield IN         1:51:31.64  8:31 
  193     5  3210 Susanne Warrenfeltz       48 F   Athens GA             1:51:37.84  8:32 
  194     6  2906 Angela Shiver             43 F   Savannah GA           1:51:44.72  8:32 
  195    12   318 Timothy Fortier           50 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:51:47.60  8:32 
  196    21    22 Sidney Benton             39 M   Social Circle GA      1:52:01.50  8:33 
  197     6  1683 Joanna Forth              33 F   Savannah GA           1:52:02.86  8:33 
  198    17  3092 Jakob Tirlo               23 M   Tybee Island GA       1:52:06.29  8:34 
  199     3  2197 Lars Leader               61 M   Valdosta GA           1:52:36.95  8:36 
  200     6  1502 Thomas Deegan             55 M   Schiller Park IL      1:52:41.71  8:36 
  201    14  1978 Holly Hrubik              28 F   Smyrna GA             1:52:50.04  8:37 
  202     8  2091 Kelley Keller             36 F   Savannah GA           1:52:54.61  8:37 
  203    15  3172 Laura Vistarakula         26 F   Muncy PA              1:52:56.08  8:37 
  204     9  1568 Deb Dzurinko              37 F   Brooklet GA           1:52:56.67  8:38 
  205     7  1871 Jim Harris                59 M   Statesboro GA         1:53:05.55  8:38 
  206    13  3485 Tim Lancaster             50 M   Rincon GA             1:53:09.76  8:39 
  207    16  2077 Victoria Kane             28 F   Savannah GA           1:53:16.33  8:39 
  208    15  1734 Marcel Garner             47 M   Rincon GA             1:53:20.61  8:39 
  209    18  2080 Josh Karmon               21 M   Warner Robins GA      1:53:27.63  8:40 
  210     6  2059 Susan Johnson             49 F   Chesterfield VA       1:53:32.51  8:40 
  211    17  1112 Jessie Barnett            27 F   Atlanta GA            1:53:40.16  8:41 
  212    22  2554 Bruce Ong                 39 M   Kailua HI             1:53:41.81  8:41 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  213     7  1686 Shannon Fortner           45 F   Honolulu HI           1:53:45.19  8:41 
  214    10  3071 Melissa Thomas            37 F   Westminster MD        1:53:46.29  8:41 
  215     8  1365 Larry Christy             58 M   Barnwell SC           1:53:48.91  8:42 
  216    23  3167 Mike Vidan                39 M   Savannah GA           1:53:55.22  8:42 
  217    18  1552 Courtney Duncan           25 F   Royston GA            1:53:55.96  8:42 
  218    19  3171 Krishna Vistarakula       27 F   Muncy PA              1:53:58.85  8:42 
  219    20  2886 Jessica Shaffer           25 F   Savannah GA           1:53:58.86  8:42 
  220    14  3158 Jim Vaughn                53 M   Savannah GA           1:53:59.66  8:42 
  221    21  3417 Anallely Bailey           29 F   Savannah GA           1:54:01.49  8:42 
  222    11  2965 Lee Ann Somers            39 F   Savannah GA           1:54:05.99  8:43 
  223     7  2187 Courtney Lawrence         31 F   Athens GA             1:54:18.35  8:44 
  224     7  2636 Julie Pfab                41 F   Fuquay Varina NC      1:54:29.77  8:45 
  225    15  2087 Jerry Keeney              50 M   Richmond  Hill GA     1:54:40.40  8:45 
  226    16  3135 Pietro Giovanni Vago      45 M   Varese                1:54:44.44  8:46 
  227     8   206 Julie Osborne             42 F   Watkinsville GA       1:54:52.59  8:46 
  228    24  1924 Tim Hendricks             37 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:53.19  8:46 
  229    25  3375 Scott Barton              25 M   Savannah GA           1:54:53.26  8:46 
  230    16  3181 David Vreeland            53 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:53.60  8:46 
  231     8  2581 Dianne Pannes             45 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:54.08  8:46 
  232    17  3519 Anthony Debreceny         45 M   Savannah GA           1:54:58.03  8:47 
  233    25  1217 Tim Brennan               36 M   Savannah GA           1:55:06.49  8:47 
  234    26  2888 Barry Shapiro             35 M   Augusta GA            1:55:07.83  8:48 
  235     8  3306 Erica Wilson              32 F   Bowman GA             1:55:09.12  8:48 
  236     9  2188 Melissa Lawrence          31 F   Atlanta GA            1:55:10.65  8:48 
  237    12  1730 Terry Gantt               36 F   Mauldin SC            1:55:12.92  8:48 
  238     9  3201 Eva Walston               45 F   Atlanta GA            1:55:13.08  8:48 
  239    23    24 Tommy Black               41 M   Midway GA             1:55:14.68  8:48 
  240     9  1569 Benjamin Eady             17 M   Oxford GA             1:55:17.45  8:48 
  241    24  1853 Stephen Ham               41 M   Savannah GA           1:55:25.08  8:49 
  242    17  3099 Robert Toutkoushian       52 M   Athens GA             1:55:27.12  8:49 
  243     9  1635 Gina Farrell              44 F   Guyton GA             1:55:35.23  8:50 
  244    18  2878 Al Seidl                  48 M   Woodstock GA          1:55:38.09  8:50 
  245    26  1991 Dawson Hull               29 M   Warner Robins GA      1:55:46.80  8:51 
  246    10  2245 Mirna Lopez               42 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:55:56.68  8:51 
  247    18  1288 Gregory Bushway           54 M   Macon GA              1:55:56.73  8:51 
  248    19   127 Joseph Hester             52 M   Savannah GA           1:55:59.43  8:51 
  249    10  1116 Kristen Bartlett          31 F   Atlanta GA            1:56:00.25  8:52 
  250    22    76 Jessica Cranford          27 F   Pooler GA             1:56:05.42  8:52 
  251    11  2844 Monica Scaliti            31 F   Hoboken NJ            1:56:08.36  8:52 
  252    19  1933 Evert Herrera             32 M   Bluffton SC           1:56:10.10  8:52 
  253    27  1932 Asdrubal Herrera          29 M   Bluffton SC           1:56:16.83  8:53 
  254     3  3477 Lynde Johnson             51 F   Millen GA             1:56:21.50  8:53 
  255    11    27 Kelly Blalock             44 F   Jesup GA              1:56:24.31  8:53 
  256    19   306 John Forbes               45 M   Savannah GA           1:56:25.47  8:53 
  257    20  2607 Nelson Pavao              47 M   Watkinsville GA       1:56:26.34  8:54 
  258    21  2107 Chas Kerin                49 M   Wilmington DE         1:56:29.97  8:54 
  259    20  2660 Tommy Porter              54 M   Savannah GA           1:56:30.01  8:54 
  260    20  3516 Jimmy Lee Armel           30 M   Savannah GA           1:56:32.04  8:54 
  261    13    55 Lori Carter               35 F   Richmond Hill GA      1:56:32.67  8:54 
  262    22  1624 Tom Everett               45 M   Vidalia GA            1:56:33.53  8:54 
  263    23  1490 Scott Davison             46 M   Murrells Inlet SC     1:56:33.54  8:54 
  264     9  1593 Chris Ellington           55 M   Roswell GA            1:56:33.66  8:54 
  265    24  1353 Evan Chambers             47 M   Carson City NV        1:56:34.16  8:54 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  266    25  1070 William Arnold            46 M   Tifton GA             1:56:34.54  8:54 
  267    28  2498 Matthew Navy              29 M   Raleigh NC            1:56:38.99  8:54 
  268    25  2046 David Jennings            43 M   Warner Robins GA      1:56:43.75  8:55 
  269    14  1305 Christi Callaway          38 F   Statesboro GA         1:56:43.83  8:55 
  270    10  2545 Jane Ogle                 49 F   Savannah GA           1:56:48.35  8:55 
  271    26  1430 Shane Cotter              43 M   Lebanon OH            1:57:00.12  8:56 
  272    12  2247 Sarah Lopez               32 F   Savannah GA           1:57:04.28  8:56 
  273    11  1309 Natalie Camp              48 F   Statham GA            1:57:04.36  8:56 
  274    21  1710 William Freese            53 M   Apple Valley MN       1:57:09.58  8:57 
  275    13  2074 Sara Joyner               34 F   Greenfield IN         1:57:27.60  8:58 
  276    27  2377 Victor McKinney           39 M   Bonaire GA            1:57:30.84  8:58 
  277    15  2376 Melody McKinney           37 F   Bonaire GA            1:57:31.24  8:58 
  278    14  1467 Karen Daiss               31 F   Savannah GA           1:57:33.13  8:59 
  279    10  1262 David Buchanan            58 M   Savannah GA           1:57:37.16  8:59 
  280    26  1680 Matthew Forristal         46 M   Ft Riley KS           1:57:42.71  8:59 
  281    16  1787 Monica Gonzalez           36 F   Wheaton IL            1:57:43.40  8:59 
  282    22    88 Steve Dobson              53 M   Thurmont MD           1:58:05.83  9:01 
  283    23  2476 William Munn              51 M   Savannah GA           1:58:08.16  9:01 
  284    15    82 Kelly Daniel              30 F   Marietta GA           1:58:11.82  9:02 
  285     4  3205 Jimmy Ward                62 M   Dexter GA             1:58:18.74  9:02 
  286    28  1287 David Bursac              37 M   Fort Stewart GA       1:58:19.48  9:02 
  287    27  2390 John Megale               44 M   Savannah GA           1:58:22.07  9:02 
  288     5  1513 Deirdre Devlin            19 F   Brooklet GA           1:58:23.28  9:02 
  289    23  1633 Lori Farnum               29 F   Pooler GA             1:58:41.54  9:04 
  290    12  2420 Kelly Mink                40 F   Reading OH            1:58:46.20  9:04 
  291    29  2083 Andrew Kay                38 M   Pooler GA             1:58:54.68  9:05 
  292     4  1693 Elizabeth Foyle           54 F   Hanover PA            1:59:00.01  9:05 
  293    17    44 Julie Bullard             38 F   Johns Island SC       1:59:02.96  9:05 
  294    10  2557 Jake Orr                  19 M   Topsail Beach NC      1:59:03.62  9:06 
  295     5  3459 Michael Demauro           61 M   Savannah GA           1:59:06.41  9:06 
  296     6    70 Robert Cook               62 M   Baltimore MD          1:59:07.21  9:06 
  297    13    46 Kelly Burch               41 F   Eastman GA            1:59:07.27  9:06 
  298    29  2809 Charles Ruff              25 M   Menomonee Falls WI    1:59:12.29  9:06 
  299    14  2970 Amy Sowell                40 F   Vidalia GA            1:59:13.23  9:06 
  300    10  1526 Maelyn Divinski           21 F   Savannah GA           1:59:21.98  9:07 
  301    28   269 Chris Tipper              42 M   Sylvester GA          1:59:23.23  9:07 
  302    21  1117 Michael Basile            30 M   Athens GA             1:59:24.35  9:07 
  303    30  2842 Matthew Scaliti           36 M   Middletown NJ         1:59:24.58  9:07 
  304    24  1919 Joseph Henderson          53 M   Greenville SC         1:59:26.34  9:07 
  305    27  2647 Heinz Piefke              49 M   Union SC              1:59:28.74  9:07 
  306    22  3001 Troy Stemen               32 M   Fort Stewart GA       1:59:30.72  9:08 
  307    11  1436 James Craft               55 M   Pinckneyville IL      1:59:31.75  9:08 
  308     7   215 Tom Philbrick             64 M   Savannah GA           1:59:35.51  9:08 
  309    23   210 Andrew Pearl              30 M   Athens GA             1:59:36.24  9:08 
  310    11  3301 Allie Wilson              23 F   Raleigh NC            1:59:46.29  9:09 
  311    18  3441 Emily Stevens             39 F   Savannah GA           1:59:47.27  9:09 
  312    29  3440 Brad Stevens              40 M   Savannah GA           1:59:47.75  9:09 
  313     5    23 Theresa Bettis            52 F   Hull GA               1:59:50.27  9:09 
  314    24  1133 Kelsey Beals              25 F   Greenville SC         1:59:51.33  9:09 
  315    25  3242 Lindsay Wentworth         29 F   Nashville TN          1:59:51.87  9:09 
  316    31  3209 Key Warren                38 M   Martinez GA           1:59:52.65  9:09 
  317    19  1515 Emily Devore              36 F   Madison TN            1:59:57.20  9:10 
  318    24   239 Jonathan Sedberry         34 M   Spartanburg SC        2:00:03.50  9:10 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  319    25  2981 Terry Spisak              52 M   Aurora OH             2:00:08.06  9:10 
  320    20  2348 Mandy McAtee              37 F   Clemson SC            2:00:13.08  9:11 
  321     8  2582 John Parke                62 M   Howell MI             2:00:13.68  9:11 
  322     1  2996 Sue Stefanski             65 F   Brighton MI           2:00:14.30  9:11 
  323    26  1188 Jennifer Bootle           26 F   Bluffton SC           2:00:24.96  9:12 
  324    27  1714 Bobbi Friess              25 F   Savannah GA           2:00:39.26  9:13 
  325    15   300 Wendy Wolfe               42 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:00:40.31  9:13 
  326    21   265 Melinda Thomas            39 F   Hoschton GA           2:00:43.67  9:13 
  327    16   314 Melissa Ramsey            31 F   Savannah GA           2:00:45.92  9:13 
  328    16  2792 Jill Rosenquist Perkins   41 F   Papillion NE          2:00:47.36  9:13 
  329     6  3010 Margaret Stockdale        17 F   Atlanta GA            2:00:48.84  9:14 
  330    30   204 Thomas O'Neill            42 M   Pendleton SC          2:00:54.33  9:14 
  331    17   189 Laura Moore               40 F   Watkinsville GA       2:00:57.68  9:14 
  332    25  3561 Dustin Kinser             32 M   Savannah GA           2:01:04.03  9:15 
  333    18  1383 Trina Clayeux Miller      42 F   Spring Lake NC        2:01:06.88  9:15 
  334    12  2917 Richard Simmons           57 M   Savannah GA           2:01:08.24  9:15 
  335    13  3331 Grey Wood                 57 M   Savannah GA           2:01:08.28  9:15 
  336    28  1786 Amy Gonzalez              29 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:01:14.48  9:16 
  337    22   214 Jessica Peterson          35 F   Monroe GA             2:01:14.99  9:16 
  338    30  1845 Andrew Hall               26 M   Port Wentworth GA     2:01:17.87  9:16 
  339    29  1251 Adrienne Browning         27 F   Odum GA               2:01:19.21  9:16 
  340    31  2710 Jared Ray                 28 M   Hinesville GA         2:01:20.63  9:16 
  341    30  2624 Kristi Perron             29 F   Virginia Bch VA       2:01:22.50  9:16 
  342    28    40 Robert Brown              48 M   Savannah GA           2:01:26.13  9:16 
  343     6  2310 Suzette Mansur            52 F   Apple Valley MN       2:01:28.11  9:17 
  344    32  3540 Aaron Finch               28 M   Madison AL            2:01:29.98  9:17 
  345    12  2434 Mari Molina               46 F   Athens GA             2:01:34.85  9:17 
  346    13  3289 April Williams            46 F   Athens GA             2:01:36.98  9:17 
  347    12  1864 Natalie Hannah            23 F   Jacksonville FL       2:01:42.93  9:18 
  348    31  1863 Dawn Hannah               28 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:01:43.66  9:18 
  349     7  3219 Jasmine Watkins           54 F   Locust Grove GA       2:01:50.03  9:18 
  350    32  1079 Rebecca Atwell            28 F   Fayetteville NC       2:01:50.13  9:18 
  351    26  2343 Ernie Mayer               51 M   Dacula GA             2:01:58.61  9:19 
  352    14  2644 Walter Pickens            55 M   Atlanta GA            2:02:06.00  9:19 
  353    19  3371 Brett Hillard             23 M   Savannah GA           2:02:11.02  9:20 
  354    14  2288 Florence Mahoney          45 F   Woodstock VT          2:02:12.93  9:20 
  355    26  1527 Kelly Dixon               34 M   Watkinsville GA       2:02:15.04  9:20 
  356    33  2574 Errica Padgett            28 F   Jesup GA              2:02:27.70  9:21 
  357     1  2693 Natalia Quintero          14 F   Savannah GA           2:02:33.41  9:22 
  358    13  1767 Maggie Girard             23 F   Atlanta GA            2:02:35.07  9:22 
  359    17  1942 Suzanne Hill              31 F   Savannah GA           2:02:36.64  9:22 
  360    18  3169 Carla Vignoul             30 F   Pooler GA             2:02:37.09  9:22 
  361    27  1270 Steve Bullinger           53 M   Duxbury MA            2:02:39.39  9:22 
  362    34  1934 Ann Hicks                 25 F   Suwanee GA            2:02:42.33  9:22 
  363    35  2381 Erin McMorrow             25 F   Newnan GA             2:02:42.51  9:22 
  364    15  2031 Mike Jank                 57 M   Campobello SC         2:02:46.12  9:22 
  365    32  2212 Drew Leppert              39 M   Marietta GA           2:03:03.86  9:24 
  366    15  3129 Kathy Turner              49 F   Savannah GA           2:03:19.89  9:25 
  367    36  2879 Amanda Seitler            26 F   Charlotte NC          2:03:30.91  9:26 
  368    14   159 Raechel Liska             20 F   New Berlin WI         2:03:32.53  9:26 
  369    11  1113 Brandon Barrett           16 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:03:34.51  9:26 
  370    33  1909 Dane Hellwig              25 M   Savannah GA           2:03:40.11  9:27 
  371    37  2893 Rebecca Shealy            28 F   Statesboro GA         2:03:42.93  9:27 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  372    38  2813 Kate Ruping               26 F   Savannah GA           2:03:43.34  9:27 
  373    16  2448 Terry Moore               58 M   Jackson GA            2:03:43.52  9:27 
  374    33  2954 Richard Smith             35 M   Port Orange FL        2:03:44.42  9:27 
  375     2  2453 Larry Morgan              65 M   Jackson GA            2:03:44.69  9:27 
  376    28    25 Wallace Blackstock        50 M   Bloomingdale, Ga GA   2:03:53.18  9:28 
  377    39  1083 Sara Ayala                25 F   Statesboro GA         2:03:55.72  9:28 
  378    31   228 Alexander Rodriguez       43 M   Fort Stewart GA       2:03:55.96  9:28 
  379    16  1077 Tracey Atwater            47 F   Atlanta GA            2:03:57.51  9:28 
  380    29  3562 Tim McCarthy              54 M   Savannah GA           2:03:58.93  9:28 
  381    19  1639 Nicole Faulk              40 F   Atlanta GA            2:04:00.21  9:28 
  382    29   141 Jeff Johnson              48 M   Saint Cloud MN        2:04:04.31  9:28 
  383    30  2473 Craig Mundy               53 M   Matthews NC           2:04:04.98  9:29 
  384    20    52 Tyra Byers                40 F   Watksinville GA       2:04:12.40  9:29 
  385     3  2007 Michael Irwin             69 M   Yuma AZ               2:04:20.64  9:30 
  386    19  2956 Shantel Smith             31 F   Savannah GA           2:04:26.98  9:30 
  387    27  3247 Matt West                 32 M   Savannah GA           2:04:28.02  9:30 
  388    23  3106 Amy Trepal                39 F   Columbia SC           2:04:30.34  9:30 
  389    34  3058 Jacob Temp                27 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:04:31.36  9:31 
  390    24  2356 Megan McCormick           36 F   Pooler GA             2:04:32.33  9:31 
  391    31  2130 Takis Kiriakos            54 M   Savannah GA           2:04:40.13  9:31 
  392    28  1557 Adam Dunshee              33 M   Nunnelly TN           2:04:48.79  9:32 
  393     2  1812 Molly Gray                66 F   Jekyll Island GA      2:04:51.69  9:32 
  394    34  1101 Kevin Baldwin             39 M   Duluth GA             2:05:05.94  9:33 
  395    32  2536 William O'Cain            50 M   McDonough GA          2:05:11.73  9:34 
  396    20    19 Asheley Bell              31 F   Cumming GA            2:05:14.28  9:34 
  397    35  2580 Michael Pangallo          35 M   Savannah GA           2:05:21.27  9:34 
  398    15  2846 Spencer Scarvey           23 F   Savannah GA           2:05:37.49  9:36 
  399    35  1774 Tyler Gleason             25 M   Decatur GA            2:05:39.78  9:36 
  400     1   246 Mason Smith               11 M   Collins GA            2:05:47.08  9:36 
  401    30  1489 Tod Davis                 46 M   Covington GA          2:05:56.72  9:37 
  402     1  1147 Kathy Bell                62 F   Roswell GA            2:06:01.79  9:37 
  403    16  1386 Jennifer Clinton          24 F   Cumming GA            2:06:02.96  9:38 
  404    31  1010 Jamie Deen                46 M   Savannah GA           2:06:04.65  9:38 
  405    17  1407 Sara Collins              22 F   Atlanta GA            2:06:07.78  9:38 
  406    21  1799 Sarah Gordon              33 F   Savannah GA           2:06:08.74  9:38 
  407    22  1797 Dana Gordon               31 F   Roswell GA            2:06:11.53  9:38 
  408    29  1784 Christopher Gonser        30 M   Savannah GA           2:06:13.59  9:38 
  409    17  1044 Solomon Amusan            55 M   Savannah GA           2:06:13.82  9:38 
  410    23   271 Kara Turner               33 F   Boone NC              2:06:15.03  9:38 
  411    24  1604 Correy Emmert             34 F   Brunswick GA          2:06:21.14  9:39 
  412    12  3079 Hogan Thompson            18 M   Waco GA               2:06:28.49  9:39 
  413    30  1034 Sean Alloway              31 M   Greenville NC         2:06:35.11  9:40 
  414    40  1129 Sara Baxter               28 F   Pooler GA             2:06:36.14  9:40 
  415    20  1209 Sloane Brakeville         21 M   Athens GA             2:06:42.40  9:41 
  416    13  2081 Anirudh Kasha             17 M   Savannah GA           2:06:44.55  9:41 
  417    18  2478 Alexandra Murillo         20 F   Newnan GA             2:06:45.36  9:41 
  418    31  3291 Chris Williams            32 M   Atlanta GA            2:06:50.79  9:41 
  419    25  2676 Carolyn Pratt             31 F   Hermitage TN          2:06:50.90  9:41 
  420    32  1775 Mark Glendenning          47 M   Savannah GA           2:06:51.24  9:41 
  421    32  2292 Jason Maintzer            42 M   Cayce SC              2:06:55.76  9:42 
  422    25  2669 Nikole Powell             37 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:06:57.67  9:42 
  423    26    49 Erin Burke                35 F   Phoenixville PA       2:07:00.00  9:42 
  424    21  3082 Tammy Thompson            44 F   Waco GA               2:07:00.37  9:42 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  425    17   175 Cherie McDonald           47 F   Sylvester GA          2:07:02.70  9:42 
  426     2  2859 Deborah Schulte           60 F   Snellville GA         2:07:19.81  9:43 
  427     7   329 Christel-Ann Ramus        16 F   Port Wentworth GA     2:07:21.07  9:43 
  428    18   163 Jon Lunn                  56 M   Aiken SC              2:07:37.19  9:45 
  429    33  2243 Berti Lopez               50 M   Athens GA             2:07:41.53  9:45 
  430    36  2401 Sid Middlebrooks          37 M   Statesboro GA         2:07:58.90  9:46 
  431    37  2512 Eric Newton               38 M   Statesboro GA         2:07:59.64  9:46 
  432    26  1865 Janalyn Haralson          30 F   Warner Robins GA      2:08:03.30  9:47 
  433    34  1540 William Downs             51 M   San Ramon CA          2:08:03.36  9:47 
  434    32  1373 Anthony Cissell           32 M   Savannah GA           2:08:04.30  9:47 
  435    27   136 Jessica Igyarto           33 F   Rincon GA             2:08:13.96  9:48 
  436    36  1376 Duane Clark               28 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:08:17.77  9:48 
  437    41  1750 Ruthie Gerstenblatt       27 F   Savannah GA           2:08:30.35  9:49 
  438     9  1379 Nigel Clarke              61 M   Pooler GA             2:08:33.69  9:49 
  439    28  3318 Elizabeth Witherington    32 F   Savannah GA           2:08:41.17  9:50 
  440    33  2224 Charles Linton            46 M   Atlanta GA            2:08:41.64  9:50 
  441    27  2095 Allison Kelly             39 F   Savannah GA           2:08:41.80  9:50 
  442    28  2121 Meredith King             36 F   Norcross GA           2:08:46.96  9:50 
  443    22  2096 Stefanie Kelly            40 F   Midway GA             2:08:52.98  9:50 
  444    42  1259 Julie Bryant              26 F   Athens GA             2:08:58.72  9:51 
  445     8  1743 Deborah George            52 F   Savannah GA           2:09:00.84  9:51 
  446    38  3573 Will Hunter               39 M   Athens GA             2:09:03.26  9:51 
  447    39  2360 Brandon McCuin            36 M   Peachtree City GA     2:09:07.98  9:52 
  448    29  1264 Jill Buckthal-Mccuin      37 F   Peachtree City GA     2:09:07.99  9:52 
  449    21   165 Bradley Manko             23 M   Colgate WI            2:09:09.62  9:52 
  450     8  3262 Morgan White              18 F   Monroe GA             2:09:10.98  9:52 
  451    34  1331 Brian Carlson             47 M   Atlanta GA            2:09:11.58  9:52 
  452    33  3361 Joseph Yutz               41 M   Guyton GA             2:09:13.34  9:52 
  453    43  3029 Lindsey Surrency          28 F   Jesup GA              2:09:13.50  9:52 
  454    23  2797 Jennifer Ross             40 F   Charlotte NC          2:09:18.73  9:52 
  455    44  2165 Amanda Lamb               28 F   Carrollton GA         2:09:18.87  9:52 
  456    30   111 Kristina Gantt            37 F   Brooklet GA           2:09:20.43  9:53 
  457     9  1199 Lizzie Bowden             18 F   Savannah GA           2:09:21.11  9:53 
  458    10  2008 Caroline Jackson          18 F   Savannah GA           2:09:22.16  9:53 
  459    31  2563 Teresa Osburn             38 F   Snellville GA         2:09:25.31  9:53 
  460    29  3490 Sara Kamaleson            34 F   Savannah GA           2:09:30.37  9:53 
  461    32   169 Angie Martin              35 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:09:32.94  9:54 
  462    33  2099 Colin Kennedy             30 M   Savannah GA           2:09:35.19  9:54 
  463    19  2549 Cera Olson                24 F   Harlem GA             2:09:36.63  9:54 
  464    20  1325 Samantha Capehart         21 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:09:44.58  9:54 
  465    24   183 Leigh Ann Mienert         44 F   Cumming GA            2:09:45.03  9:54 
  466    18  1524 Diane Diver               49 F   Savannah GA           2:09:50.39  9:55 
  467    34  1979 John Hubbartt             31 M   Hiram GA              2:09:52.35  9:55 
  468    35  3514 Sean Kern                 32 M   Statesboro GA         2:09:55.02  9:55 
  469    36  1850 Subaltern Hall            32 M   Hinesville GA         2:09:58.02  9:55 
  470     1  2105 Brian Kenworthy           70 M   Savannah GA           2:10:02.00  9:56 
  471    25   161 Tanya Locke               44 F   Loganville GA         2:10:02.59  9:56 
  472    35  2399 Charlie Michaels          49 M   Savannah GA           2:10:06.93  9:56 
  473    26   208 Amy Parrish               44 F   Bishop GA             2:10:07.94  9:56 
  474    30  1061 Cecilia Arango            34 F   Savannah GA           2:10:09.08  9:56 
  475    40  2495 Samuel Nanez              36 M   Savannah GA           2:10:11.44  9:56 
  476    36  3309 Larry Wilson              48 M   Bloomingdale GA       2:10:12.40  9:57 
  477    33  1219 Heather Brewington        36 F   Watkinsville GA       2:10:13.71  9:57 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  478    37    32 Charles Brannen Jr        45 M   Rincon GA             2:10:13.79  9:57 
  479    27    68 Julie Collins             40 F   Atlanta GA            2:10:14.52  9:57 
  480    34  2205 Katherine Leeth           39 F   Doraville GA          2:10:15.59  9:57 
  481    28    13 Kellye Barnes             43 F   Cumming GA            2:10:24.45  9:57 
  482    45  1642 Brittany Felton           25 F   Decatur GA            2:10:32.12  9:58 
  483    35  2794 Adger Ross                50 M   Savannah GA           2:10:34.61  9:58 
  484    37  3114 Michael Truelove          28 M   Hampton GA            2:10:35.01  9:58 
  485    34  2491 Mike Nadeau               41 M   Savannah GA           2:10:36.67  9:58 
  486    41  3080 Joseph Thompson           38 M   Savannah GA           2:10:37.92  9:58 
  487    46  1723 Colleen Gallagher         28 F   Hinesville GA         2:10:55.20 10:00 
  488    19   100 Dianne Fladung            45 F   Little Mountain SC    2:11:00.15 10:00 
  489    35   131 Russell Hoffmann          44 M   Rincon GA             2:11:14.28 10:01 
  490    31  3478 Laurie Tyre               31 F   Jesup GA              2:11:14.29 10:01 
  491    29  3095 Lisa Torres               44 F   Jacksonville FL       2:11:17.45 10:02 
  492    19  1268 John Buffinton            57 M   Hinesville GA         2:11:25.46 10:02 
  493    38  3422 Boris Dilbert             46 M   Hardeeville SC        2:11:27.91 10:02 
  494    20   253 Kelly Spratt              45 F   Darien GA             2:11:29.01 10:02 
  495    39  2759 Clay Risher               47 M   Fairfield CT          2:11:30.24 10:02 
  496    42  2882 Christopher Semones       37 M   Savannah GA           2:11:38.18 10:03 
  497    37  3018 Jason Stringer            34 M   Savannah GA           2:11:46.89 10:04 
  498    35  3551 Sonya Wuepper             39 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:11:48.51 10:04 
  499    30   104 Sarah Freeman             43 F   Rincon GA             2:11:51.61 10:04 
  500    36  1562 Tom Durrence              53 M   Savannah GA           2:11:55.86 10:04 
  501    37   277 Brendan Vasher            53 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:12:01.50 10:05 
  502    38  1216 Christopher Breitenbach   32 M   Port Wentworth GA     2:12:06.28 10:05 
  503    32  1576 Vivian Eddy               34 F   Savannah GA           2:12:07.92 10:05 
  504     9  2407 Donna Miller              52 F   Locust Grove GA       2:12:10.22 10:06 
  505    38  2619 James Penland             29 M   Savannah GA           2:12:10.90 10:06 
  506    47  2009 Christine Jackson         28 F   Statesboro GA         2:12:13.00 10:06 
  507    36  1744 Kristen George            36 F   Columbia SC           2:12:13.10 10:06 
  508    20   209 Wade Patrick              56 M   Marietta GA           2:12:19.78 10:06 
  509    21  2474 Robert Mundy              58 M   Elizabethtown NC      2:12:25.59 10:07 
  510    43    36 Bryan Briscoe             38 M   Bloomingdale GA       2:12:33.19 10:07 
  511    48  3355 Katie Young               26 F   Dunwoody GA           2:12:36.50 10:08 
  512    40  3563 Sean Bloodsworth          47 M   Springs Plaza FL      2:12:40.82 10:08 
  513    49  2664 Brooke Powell             27 F   Watkinsville GA       2:12:41.42 10:08 
  514    38  3564 Michael McClanahan        52 M   Springs Plaza FL      2:12:42.52 10:08 
  515    37   155 Meg Lego                  36 F   Savannah GA           2:12:42.60 10:08 
  516    31    79 Shannon Cupp              43 F   Canton GA             2:12:49.44 10:09 
  517    10   238 Jodi Scially              54 F   Atlanta GA            2:12:52.38 10:09 
  518    36  1422 Paul Cook                 43 M   Vidalia GA            2:12:53.25 10:09 
  519    38   230 Katie Rosenberg           39 F   Roswell GA            2:12:53.47 10:09 
  520    39   301 Mendi Wrather             38 F   McMinnville TN        2:13:05.69 10:10 
  521    40     9 Michelle Austin           38 F   Murfreesboro TN       2:13:06.37 10:10 
  522    22  3414 William Fagan             24 M   Savannah GA           2:13:11.82 10:10 
  523    21  3005 Kaili Stevens             22 F   E. Dublin GA          2:13:12.79 10:10 
  524    39  3004 Cody Stevens              26 M   Savannah GA           2:13:13.60 10:10 
  525    33  1591 Tessa Ehrig               31 F   Savannah GA           2:13:22.72 10:11 
  526    34  2828 Jessica Santamarina       30 F   Pooler GA             2:13:22.88 10:11 
  527    32  1852 Mary Ann Haloda           41 F   Rincon GA             2:13:28.94 10:12 
  528    22  2796 Jake Ross                 59 M   Savannah GA           2:13:37.18 10:12 
  529    39  3463 Brandon Rist              30 M   Savannah GA           2:13:40.52 10:12 
  530    50  2790 Margo Rose                26 F   Savannah GA           2:13:41.04 10:12 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  531    35   310 Sarah Kirk                30 F   Savannah GA           2:13:44.74 10:13 
  532     3  2663 Annette Poulsen           58 F   Bogart GA             2:13:51.00 10:13 
  533    23  2771 Mike Robertson            58 M   Savannah GA           2:13:53.78 10:13 
  534    51  3282 Jessica Wilhite           28 F   Pooler GA             2:13:55.11 10:14 
  535    40  3051 Mike Taylor               28 M   Pooler GA             2:14:02.04 10:14 
  536    41  1634 Katie Farrar              35 F   Candler NC            2:14:04.55 10:14 
  537    36  1060 Christian Anton           33 F   Atlanta GA            2:14:05.70 10:14 
  538    52  1448 Ashley Croker             29 F   Buford GA             2:14:06.05 10:14 
  539    41    65 Njoya Chomilo             28 M   Savannah GA           2:14:09.09 10:15 
  540    53  2142 Alex Klein                29 F   Johns Creek GA        2:14:16.29 10:15 
  541    39  1137 William Beardsley         54 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:14:32.90 10:16 
  542    21  2584 Dale Parker               48 F   Savannah GA           2:14:34.57 10:17 
  543    22  2772 Cindy Robinett            46 F   Savannah GA           2:14:34.75 10:17 
  544    23  2763 Gwen Roberts              47 F   Monroe GA             2:14:36.98 10:17 
  545    54   303 Michelle Yett             29 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:14:40.57 10:17 
  546    24  2419 Paul Mims                 55 M   Savannah GA           2:14:43.22 10:17 
  547    22  2825 Lindsay Sandberg          24 F   Statesboro GA         2:14:48.91 10:18 
  548    41    14 Christopher Bassett       45 M   Greensboro GA         2:14:55.56 10:18 
  549    42  3239 Jim Wells                 25 M   Jacksonville FL       2:15:09.49 10:19 
  550    55  3237 Amanda Wells              26 F   Jacksonville FL       2:15:09.88 10:19 
  551    42  1570 David Eady                46 M   Oxford GA             2:15:10.11 10:19 
  552    23  1988 Jonathan Hughes           24 M   The Woodlands TX      2:15:10.77 10:19 
  553    24  3365 Jonathan Zaragoza         23 M   Hinesville GA         2:15:11.18 10:19 
  554    33    93 Danielle Erley            40 F   Pooler GA             2:15:15.80 10:20 
  555    10  2374 Tom McKee                 62 M   Savannah GA           2:15:21.06 10:20 
  556    37  3227 Jennifer Weber            34 F   Savannah GA           2:15:26.14 10:20 
  557    44  3062 Doug Thigpen              39 M   Savannah GA           2:15:32.95 10:21 
  558     2  2028 Thomas James              71 M   Tybee Island GA       2:15:43.62 10:22 
  559    40  3193 Micah Walker              34 M   Ball LA               2:15:45.31 10:22 
  560    34  1046 Helen Anderson            44 F   Savannah GA           2:15:47.73 10:22 
  561    42  1632 Beth Farmer               39 F   Athens GA             2:15:48.30 10:22 
  562     3   184 Doll Miller               63 F   Savannah GA           2:15:54.77 10:23 
  563    41  2158 Derek Krisher             31 M   Dunwoody GA           2:15:54.78 10:23 
  564    45    81 Mike Cuson                37 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:15:55.19 10:23 
  565    25  3568 Jonathan Brown            23 M   Athens GA             2:15:59.15 10:23 
  566     4  2774 Carol Robinson            63 F   Athens GA             2:16:06.31 10:24 
  567    56  1546 Shannon Dubois            29 F   Athens GA             2:16:11.02 10:24 
  568    38   182 Megan Merkwan             31 F   Pooler GA             2:16:12.88 10:24 
  569    24  2499 Judy Naylor-Johnson       45 F   Savannah GA           2:16:13.65 10:24 
  570     4  1790 Tim Goodman               66 M   Swainsboro GA         2:16:42.91 10:26 
  571    42  3235 Matthew Welch             34 M   Newnan GA             2:16:43.68 10:26 
  572    14  2593 Josh Parsons              17 M   Canton GA             2:16:45.25 10:27 
  573    35  1953 Mary Hoffmann             40 F   Rincon GA             2:16:48.77 10:27 
  574    25   119 Steve Hallstrom           58 M   Cumming GA            2:16:55.90 10:27 
  575    43  1952 Julia Hoffmann            36 F   Pooler GA             2:17:09.87 10:28 
  576    44  3162 Amy Vernon                37 F   Glencoe OK            2:17:15.58 10:29 
  577    11  2102 Vanessa Kennedy           50 F   Peachtree City GA     2:17:29.87 10:30 
  578    57  1297 Jennifer Cabango          26 F   Murfreesboro TN       2:17:32.88 10:30 
  579    46  2793 Adam Ross                 35 M   Charlotte NC          2:17:49.74 10:31 
  580    25  1068 Becky Arnold              45 F   Tifton GA             2:17:50.71 10:32 
  581    40  1149 William Beneck            51 M   Savannah GA           2:17:52.93 10:32 
  582    41  3411 Darrell Naylor-Johnson    50 M   Savannah GA           2:17:58.15 10:32 
  583    26  1110 Rick Barbe                57 M   Atlanta GA            2:18:01.77 10:32 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  584    43  2622 Calvin Pennington         45 M   Spartanburg SC        2:18:03.91 10:33 
  585    36  3086 Rebecca Thorpe            44 F   Fairfield CT          2:18:04.92 10:33 
  586    58  3185 Heather Wagner            28 F   Cumming GA            2:18:06.88 10:33 
  587    26  2108 Mollie Kerin              49 F   Wilmington DE         2:18:17.39 10:34 
  588    42  1798 Jefferson Gordon          51 M   Carrollton GA         2:18:36.76 10:35 
  589    37   201 Kristi Norman             42 F   Colbert GA            2:18:41.64 10:35 
  590    37    39 Chris Brown               44 M   Macon GA              2:18:44.88 10:36 
  591    27  2235 Angela Long               49 F   Savannah GA           2:18:58.79 10:37 
  592     4  1713 Susan Fricks              59 F   Elberton GA           2:19:06.79 10:37 
  593    45   268 Jennifer Throckmorton     39 F   Colbert GA            2:19:07.81 10:37 
  594    47  2881 Brandon Selph             38 M   Statesboro GA         2:19:07.96 10:37 
  595    38  2477 Kathy Murdock             43 F   Brunswick GA          2:19:08.09 10:37 
  596    12  2916 Maureen Simmons           54 F   Savannah GA           2:19:08.15 10:37 
  597    11  1999 Landry Hutto              18 F   Athens GA             2:19:11.75 10:38 
  598    59  3115 Miriam Truelove           27 F   Hampton GA            2:19:12.64 10:38 
  599    28   101 Meta Forbes               45 F   Waterloo IA           2:19:13.05 10:38 
  600    29   308 Doranne Hipp              46 F   Pooler GA             2:19:21.99 10:38 
  601    60  2819 Christina Rye             27 F   Raleigh NC            2:19:22.59 10:39 
  602    26  2638 Joel Phillips             24 M   Kennesaw GA           2:19:23.90 10:39 
  603    43  3416 David Bevins              34 M   Pooler GA             2:19:27.16 10:39 
  604    13  2416 Pam Milling               53 F   Stockbridge GA        2:19:27.75 10:39 
  605    44    97 Adam Feder                47 M   Woodstock GA          2:19:28.30 10:39 
  606    46    29 Shawna Block              39 F   Marietta GA           2:19:28.50 10:39 
  607    12  1754 Emma Gibney               17 F   Savannah GA           2:19:31.06 10:39 
  608    39  2708 Melissa Rawl              33 F   Hilton Head Isl SC    2:19:41.45 10:40 
  609    44  2284 Matthew Mahany            32 M   Savannah GA           2:19:45.18 10:40 
  610    14  1443 Sonya Crites              50 F   Decatur GA            2:19:48.94 10:41 
  611    45   320 Timothy Livingston        46 M   South Glen Falls NY   2:19:52.97 10:41 
  612    48   120 Brandon Harold            38 M   Niceville FL          2:20:05.73 10:42 
  613    61  1827 Maureen Grewe             27 F   Columbia SC           2:20:10.13 10:42 
  614    62  3059 Laura Temp                28 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:20:13.76 10:42 
  615    39  2155 Bridget Kranz             44 F   St. Paul MN           2:20:16.03 10:43 
  616    63  1027 Leea Allen                26 F   Atlanta GA            2:20:20.46 10:43 
  617    40  2438 Tiffany Montrose          30 F   Watkinsville GA       2:20:37.61 10:44 
  618    23  1881 Callie Harvey             23 F   Savannah GA           2:20:41.22 10:45 
  619    64  2675 Nicole Prater             25 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:20:50.07 10:45 
  620    41  1345 Lisa Cash                 31 F   Decatur GA            2:20:52.69 10:45 
  621    49  3026 Frank Sugar               38 M   Athens GA             2:20:54.41 10:46 
  622    47  3049 Amy Taylor                35 F   Sugar Hill GA         2:20:55.66 10:46 
  623    50    90 Jason Duncan              36 M   Colfax NC             2:20:55.79 10:46 
  624    15  1731 Maricarmen Garcia         52 F   Athens GA             2:21:07.01 10:46 
  625    43   313 Brian Paladini Jr         29 M   Roseville CA          2:21:12.36 10:47 
  626    38   250 Jason Somers              40 M   Savannah GA           2:21:21.35 10:48 
  627    42  3312 Stacy Wilson              30 F   Murfreesboro TN       2:21:31.08 10:48 
  628    48  2871 Kysha Searcy              38 F   Savannah GA           2:21:46.04 10:49 
  629    24  1275 Olivia Burdine            24 F   Savannah GA           2:21:47.68 10:50 
  630    46  1036 Ron Alter                 47 M   Powder Springs GA     2:21:50.16 10:50 
  631    49   197 Emelie Nelson             35 F   Littleton CO          2:21:51.35 10:50 
  632    43  1035 Howard Alter              53 M   Smyrna GA             2:21:53.27 10:50 
  633    16    75 Dixie Cox                 52 F   Smyrna GA             2:21:53.99 10:50 
  634    47  1037 Steve Alter               47 M   Marietta GA           2:21:56.05 10:50 
  635    51   297 Richard Wilson            38 M   Johns Creek GA        2:21:56.49 10:50 
  636    52    30 David Boelker             36 M   Phoenixville PA       2:21:56.67 10:50 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  637    44  1495 Neil Dawson               50 M   Savannah GA           2:21:58.32 10:50 
  638    50   296 Pepper Wilson             38 F   Johns Creek GA        2:21:59.71 10:51 
  639    44  1725 Sean Gallagher            29 M   Hinesville GA         2:22:00.45 10:51 
  640    40  2241 Alison Lontz              41 F   Atlanta GA            2:22:09.88 10:51 
  641    43  3007 Jennifer Stichman         31 F   Denver CO             2:22:10.84 10:51 
  642    25  1018 Sarah Albrecht            24 F   Chapel Hill NC        2:22:23.58 10:52 
  643    45  1019 Tim Albrecht              25 M   Chapel Hill NC        2:22:25.52 10:52 
  644    27  2503 Tim Nelms                 58 M   McDonough GA          2:22:25.81 10:52 
  645    11  2848 Peter Schlein             64 M   Savannah GA           2:22:25.85 10:53 
  646    53  3138 David Valdivia            36 M   Jackson GA            2:22:33.26 10:53 
  647    41  2760 Nicole Ritter             40 F   Fort Mill SC          2:22:33.98 10:53 
  648    65  1134 Michelle Beam             27 F   Rincon GA             2:22:55.55 10:55 
  649    30  3248 Jan Wexler                48 F   Tybee Island GA       2:23:05.18 10:56 
  650    26  3042 Tara Talerico             23 F   Lynchburg VA          2:23:30.37 10:57 
  651    44  3546 Leah Boyd                 31 F   Savannah GA           2:23:32.74 10:58 
  652    13  2023 Kaitlyn James             18 F   Savannah GA           2:23:41.64 10:58 
  653    42  1298 Jennifer Cagle            41 F   Brunswick GA          2:23:47.37 10:59 
  654    28  1654 Tim Filipowski            55 M   Ft. Mill SC           2:23:48.89 10:59 
  655    54  1218 Danny Brewington          38 M   Watkinsville GA       2:23:53.59 10:59 
  656    66  1733 Caitlin Gardulescu        25 F   Milwaukee WI          2:23:56.46 10:59 
  657    31  2486 Holly Musgrove            45 F   Asheville NC          2:24:19.03 11:01 
  658    27  2993 Alexandra Stanley         22 F   Eastman GA            2:24:28.34 11:02 
  659    45   233 Jennifer Ryan             33 F   Savannah GA           2:24:47.53 11:03 
  660    55   232 Brian Ryan                35 M   Savannah GA           2:24:48.33 11:03 
  661    46  2987 Jennifer Stallworth       34 F   Greenville SC         2:24:55.01 11:04 
  662    39  3482 Juha Jaakkola             44 M   Savannah GA           2:24:57.98 11:04 
  663    45  1551 Adam Duncan               30 M   Greensboro NC         2:25:00.43 11:04 
  664    47  1343 Erica Carter              33 F   Wrightsville GA       2:25:06.47 11:05 
  665    32   171 Sali McCahill             49 F   Cumming GA            2:25:08.93 11:05 
  666     5  2661 Michael Portman           67 M   Savannah GA           2:25:14.37 11:05 
  667    43  2865 Natalie Scott             41 F   Savannah GA           2:25:14.90 11:05 
  668    46  1115 Wil Barringer             25 M   Winston Salem NC      2:25:16.99 11:06 
  669    48   168 Jennifer Mars             34 F   Greensboro NC         2:25:17.25 11:06 
  670    46  1145 James Brown               30 M   Sugar Hill GA         2:25:21.02 11:06 
  671    49  1657 Shoshana Fiorucci         31 F   Savannah GA           2:25:26.03 11:06 
  672    33  2344 Kirstain Mayer            49 F   Dacula GA             2:25:28.74 11:06 
  673    44    54 Sue Caron                 42 F   Cumming GA            2:25:32.75 11:07 
  674    56   255 Gabe Stone                38 M   Eatonton GA           2:25:33.12 11:07 
  675    67  3199 Idaline Waller            28 F   Savannah GA           2:25:35.81 11:07 
  676    28  1764 Lauren Gingerella         24 F   Westerly RI           2:25:39.53 11:07 
  677    57  2768 Adam Robertson            39 M   Twin City GA          2:25:40.70 11:07 
  678    68  2500 Brooke Nebel              25 F   Alpharetta GA         2:25:40.89 11:07 
  679    50  1966 Mandy Holliday            34 F   Apex NC               2:25:45.71 11:08 
  680    12  2851 Will Schmidt              61 M   Covington GA          2:25:53.30 11:08 
  681    51  2994 Chassidy Stanley          38 F   Sugar Hill GA         2:26:01.13 11:09 
  682    58  2937 David Smith               38 M   Beaufort SC           2:26:08.23 11:09 
  683    45  1333 Victoria Carnes           44 F   Garden City GA        2:26:10.38 11:10 
  684    46  3336 Jennifer Woolever         44 F   Pooler GA             2:26:12.69 11:10 
  685    34  3179 Deanne Von Stetina        47 F   Pompano Beach FL      2:26:17.03 11:10 
  686    35  2050 Genni Jett                47 F   Jacksonville FL       2:26:18.24 11:10 
  687    13  2930 Rob Slocum                61 M   Danville KY           2:26:21.22 11:10 
  688    47  1585 Chris Edwards             26 M   Athens GA             2:26:26.93 11:11 
  689    52  2687 Holly Pruitt              39 F   Guyton GA             2:26:27.09 11:11 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  690    47  1487 Shannon Davis             44 F   Covington GA          2:26:30.69 11:11 
  691    48  1144 Maria Beckner             41 F   Laurens SC            2:26:33.48 11:11 
  692    27  2532 Kyle Noviello             23 M   Saratoga Springs NY   2:26:38.48 11:12 
  693    53   273 Stephanie Valdivia        36 F   Jackson GA            2:26:58.27 11:13 
  694    48  2795 Eric Ross                 26 M   Ludowici GA           2:26:59.21 11:13 
  695    54  3032 Kelly Sutton              37 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:27:05.09 11:14 
  696    40  2850 Kevin Schmidt             40 M   Lilburn GA            2:27:06.57 11:14 
  697    36  1346 Sheila Cash               48 F   Spartanburg SC        2:27:16.54 11:15 
  698    48   130 Robert Hodges             47 M   High Point NC         2:27:19.61 11:15 
  699    69  1728 Hope Ganas                28 F   Guyton GA             2:27:21.02 11:15 
  700    29  3376 Tom Barton                58 M   Savannah GA           2:27:27.81 11:16 
  701     5   284 Sharon Warner             57 F   Beckley WV            2:27:28.19 11:16 
  702    49  3505 Dal Cannady               46 M   Statesboro GA         2:27:35.13 11:16 
  703    37  2459 Tricia Morris             45 F   Savannah GA           2:27:43.99 11:17 
  704    55  2339 Shauna Mattingly          37 F   Bristol GA            2:27:55.68 11:18 
  705    50  1535 Gary Douglas              48 M   Savannah GA           2:27:56.89 11:18 
  706    38  1647 Theresa Feuger            49 F   Savannah GA           2:28:09.75 11:19 
  707    70  1267 Sarah Buelterman          25 F   Cincinnati OH         2:28:15.79 11:19 
  708    29  1266 Kelsey Buelterman         23 F   Cincinnati OH         2:28:16.81 11:19 
  709    71    98 Hillary Fitzhugh          26 F   Savannah GA           2:28:17.44 11:19 
  710    56  1354 Kristin Chandler          35 F   Kingston NY           2:28:26.50 11:20 
  711    72  2032 Mary Janowiecki           26 F   Orange Park FL        2:28:27.08 11:20 
  712    57    91 Janis Ellington           39 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:28:29.66 11:20 
  713    17   257 Carol Stovall             50 F   Savannah GA           2:28:30.79 11:20 
  714    15   328 Josh McMahan              19 M   Alpharetta GA         2:28:31.38 11:20 
  715    58   135 Nicole Hyatt              35 F   Savannah GA           2:28:32.06 11:20 
  716    49  2976 Kristy Spencer            44 F   Evans GA              2:28:33.35 11:21 
  717    59  1843 Ashley Haines             38 F   Evans GA              2:28:34.67 11:21 
  718    39  2393 Karen Merrick             47 F   Concord GA            2:28:37.50 11:21 
  719    50   221 Tara Powell               42 F   Atlanta GA            2:28:50.92 11:22 
  720    41  3570 Jason Buelterman          40 M   Tybee Island GA       2:28:55.62 11:22 
  721     6  3548 Russell Clarke            69 M   Savannah GA           2:29:01.09 11:23 
  722    40  2864 Donna Scott               49 F   Titusville FL         2:29:05.00 11:23 
  723    41  2020 Cindy James               46 F   Savannah GA           2:29:14.69 11:24 
  724    51  2527 Stephanie Noland          33 F   Savannah GA           2:29:26.92 11:25 
  725    42  3134 Cyrus Utley               40 M   Savannah GA           2:29:27.51 11:25 
  726    16  3367 Erik Zittrouer            19 M   Rincon GA             2:29:45.55 11:26 
  727    47    51 Michael Burns             34 M   Savannah GA           2:29:47.04 11:26 
  728    17   326 Taylor Davis              17 M   Savannah GA           2:29:47.98 11:26 
  729    43  1698 Jason Frazier             42 M   Savannah GA           2:29:49.70 11:26 
  730    51  1615 Brett Evans               49 M   Kathleen GA           2:29:57.79 11:27 
  731    18  2270 Doreen Lundrigan          54 F   Woodstock GA          2:30:00.25 11:27 
  732    19  2127 Kathy Kinsey              52 F   Woodstock GA          2:30:00.41 11:27 
  733    52  2189 April Lawson              31 F   Atlanta GA            2:30:04.23 11:27 
  734     6  2931 Victoria Slocum           58 F   Danville KY           2:30:16.35 11:28 
  735    30    95 Joe Etheridge             56 M   Gordon GA             2:30:21.22 11:29 
  736    59  2562 Steven Osburn             38 M   Snellville GA         2:30:23.13 11:29 
  737    49  2078 Joseph Kappelmann         29 M   Nashville TN          2:30:31.30 11:30 
  738    51  2370 Susan McGlynn             44 F   Suwanee GA            2:30:54.98 11:31 
  739    52   126 Stacey Helenbrook         42 F   Atlanta GA            2:31:07.11 11:32 
  740    50  2428 Mark Mizelle              29 M   Savannah GA           2:31:33.24 11:34 
  741    53  2304 Jenny Manning             43 F   Vidalia GA            2:31:37.65 11:35 
  742    42  1752 Maria Gibase              46 F   Vidalia GA            2:31:37.85 11:35 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  743    60   149 Eileen Kuhn               35 F   Cumming GA            2:31:37.90 11:35 
  744    54  1351 Nicky Catron              42 F   Vidalia GA            2:31:37.97 11:35 
  745    53    62 Becky Chatham             30 F   Cumming GA            2:31:38.56 11:35 
  746    14  1439 Taylor Cravey             16 F   Dudley GA             2:31:43.40 11:35 
  747    55  2776 Melissa Robitaille        42 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:31:52.42 11:36 
  748    45  1791 John Goodwin              52 M   Suwanee GA            2:31:56.17 11:36 
  749    44   157 Chris Letsinger           42 M   Savannah GA           2:32:00.06 11:36 
  750    54     6 April Anderson            34 F   Jackson GA            2:32:08.67 11:37 
  751    52  1190 Don Borowski              46 M   Statesboro GA         2:32:10.52 11:37 
  752    31   396 Brian Paladini            56 M   Roseville CA          2:32:11.69 11:37 
  753    30  2351 Kristina McCallum         23 F   Statesboro GA         2:32:13.40 11:37 
  754    20  2720 Sara Reed                 53 F   Jackson GA            2:32:22.23 11:38 
  755    73  2257 Whitney Lowery            27 F   Savannah GA           2:32:22.24 11:38 
  756    31  2295 Lindley Maloy             24 F   Arlington VA          2:32:34.65 11:39 
  757    48  1072 Eric Askeland             30 M   Newnan GA             2:32:37.10 11:39 
  758    60  1995 David Hutchinson          39 M   Athens GA             2:32:41.79 11:39 
  759    51  3315 Michael Winkler           28 M   Midway GA             2:32:58.89 11:41 
  760    46  1610 Mark Esoda                54 M   Marietta GA           2:33:03.66 11:41 
  761     7  1419 Cheryl Cook               56 F   Clayton GA            2:33:04.16 11:41 
  762    61  3078 Heather Thompson          35 F   Savannah GA           2:33:04.68 11:41 
  763    62  3305 Cynthea Wilson            38 F   Athens GA             2:33:06.33 11:41 
  764    56   270 Jackie Tipper             41 F   Sylvester GA          2:33:11.37 11:42 
  765    49  3173 Shannon Vo                31 M   Savannah GA           2:33:21.17 11:42 
  766    52  3149 Michael Van Sipe          27 M   Savannah GA           2:33:21.27 11:43 
  767    63   223 Julie Prescott            39 F   Keysville GA          2:33:26.12 11:43 
  768    61   222 Charlie Prescott          39 M   Keysville GA          2:33:26.94 11:43 
  769    57  2504 Michelle Nelson-Schmidt   41 F   Lilburn GA            2:33:33.32 11:43 
  770    32    16 Greg Bazemore             57 M   Gordon GA             2:33:42.49 11:44 
  771    45  2043 Shane Jenkins             44 M   Statesboro GA         2:33:46.32 11:44 
  772    58  1078 Mari Atwell               42 F   Atlanta GA            2:33:48.86 11:45 
  773    32  1664 Ady Flores                22 F   Savannah GA           2:33:58.39 11:45 
  774    62  1726 Jason Gambel              37 M   Savannah GA           2:33:59.29 11:45 
  775    59  2445 Melinda Moore             42 F   West Columbia SC      2:34:03.96 11:46 
  776    43  2005 Susan Insley              45 F   Woodside CA           2:34:10.82 11:46 
  777    44   158 Judy Lindsey              49 F   Sylvester GA          2:34:23.58 11:47 
  778    74  1158 Kristen Beyer             25 F   Orlando FL            2:34:25.14 11:47 
  779    33   224 Stephen Price             58 M   Charlotte NC          2:35:02.85 11:50 
  780    64   241 Daniele Shearer           39 F   Mims FL               2:35:12.73 11:51 
  781    65   299 Lysette Wittholt          38 F   Titusville FL         2:35:13.17 11:51 
  782    60   213 Shani Pehl                40 F   Titusville FL         2:35:14.38 11:51 
  783    66   129 Haley Hill                35 F   Darien GA             2:35:51.81 11:54 
  784    45   226 Mary Rezendes             45 F   Fort Stewart GA       2:35:59.30 11:55 
  785    46    28 James Blankenship         40 M   Bluffton SC           2:36:08.99 11:55 
  786     8  2067 Marsha Jones              59 F   Fort Mill SC          2:36:12.59 11:56 
  787    61   259 Heidi Stubbs              44 F   Hubert NC             2:36:19.43 11:56 
  788    46    42 Robin Buchanan            45 F   Savannah GA           2:36:24.64 11:56 
  789    47   219 Lynn Porter               48 F   Savannah GA           2:36:25.46 11:57 
  790    48  3266 Christine Whitlock        46 F   Statesboro GA         2:36:32.70 11:57 
  791    49   198 Stephanie Newell          46 F   Sylvester GA          2:36:37.41 11:57 
  792    55  2918 Katherine Simon           32 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:36:43.17 11:58 
  793    62  1691 Kerrie Fountain           41 F   Dudley GA             2:36:54.59 11:59 
  794    75  2166 Ashleymarie Lamb Cook     29 F   Jacksonville FL       2:36:55.75 11:59 
  795    53   304 Dominic Ross              27 M   Savannah GA           2:37:02.27 11:59 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  796    34  3316 Frederick Winn            59 M   Marietta GA           2:37:13.38 12:00 
  797    76   185 Lauren Milligan           27 F   Monroe GA             2:37:14.92 12:00 
  798    47   267 Russell Thornton          42 M   Twin City GA          2:37:16.26 12:00 
  799    50   195 Lauren Murray             46 F   Macon GA              2:37:18.36 12:01 
  800     1  1648 Barbara Field             72 F   Roswell GA            2:37:22.53 12:01 
  801    67  2505 Brigid Nesmith            39 F   Guyton GA             2:37:24.74 12:01 
  802    77  3117 Beth A Tuck               28 F   Pooler GA             2:37:41.78 12:02 
  803    63   274 Daniel Valentine          36 M   Savannah GA           2:37:50.38 12:03 
  804    56  2168 Jennifer Lambeth          31 F   Pooler GA             2:37:54.85 12:03 
  805    57   220 Lindsay Potts             31 F   Newnan GA             2:37:59.78 12:04 
  806    47   140 Matt Jenkins              50 M   Savannah GA           2:38:01.86 12:04 
  807    64   236 Paul Savel                39 M   Fayetteville NC       2:38:09.42 12:04 
  808    68   235 Elizabeth Savel           39 F   Fayetteville NC       2:38:09.89 12:05 
  809    48  3351 Charles Young             42 M   Marietta GA           2:38:13.63 12:05 
  810    58   134 Cat Hudson                34 F   Savannah GA           2:38:33.90 12:06 
  811    63   229 Jennifer Roelle           41 F   Savannah GA           2:38:35.65 12:06 
  812    69  2770 Amber Robertson           37 F   Twin City GA          2:38:47.80 12:07 
  813    64  2011 Kristin Jackson           40 F   Loganville GA         2:38:50.09 12:08 
  814    70  1822 Laura Gregory             39 F   Athens GA             2:39:11.31 12:09 
  815    51  1896 Sonya Haywood             48 F   Clyo GA               2:39:16.31 12:10 
  816    65    43 Lori Buckingham           42 F   Ruther Glen VA        2:39:37.69 12:11 
  817    50  2199 Mitch Leaptrot            31 M   Alpharetta GA         2:39:47.74 12:12 
  818    78  3295 Megan Williams            25 F   Atlanta GA            2:39:51.88 12:12 
  819    66  2861 Shelley Schwenk           43 F   Indian Trail NC       2:40:10.36 12:14 
  820    54  1737 Robert Gatlin-Martin      29 M   Pooler GA             2:40:14.30 12:14 
  821    71  2966 Kate Soundararajan        35 F   Cumming GA            2:40:32.40 12:15 
  822    59   261 Kara Szczepaniec          34 F   Atlanta GA            2:40:39.59 12:16 
  823    35  2128 Robert Kirchner           57 M   Covington LA          2:40:42.58 12:16 
  824    65  1567 David Dzurinko            36 M   Brooklet GA           2:40:42.97 12:16 
  825    60   312 Heather Paladini          30 F   Greensboro NC         2:40:45.91 12:16 
  826    67  1667 Sandra Flores             41 F   Marietta GA           2:40:51.45 12:17 
  827    52  2814 Dawn Ruppelt              47 F   Athens GA             2:41:04.03 12:18 
  828    53  2454 Lora Morgan               48 F   Jackson GA            2:41:17.98 12:19 
  829    21   145 Rebecca Kerner            51 F   Irving TX             2:41:35.18 12:20 
  830    79  1271 Aniston Bullock           26 F   Savannah GA           2:41:48.57 12:21 
  831    61  3096 Mareesa Torres            33 F   Savannah GA           2:42:07.30 12:23 
  832    28  1666 Michael Flores            24 M   Tybee Island GA       2:42:35.94 12:25 
  833    54  1665 Gigi Flores               49 F   Savannah GA           2:42:36.10 12:25 
  834    53   121 Tim Harpe                 47 M   Bexley OH             2:42:42.91 12:25 
  835    48  3474 Jean Deloe                54 M   Savannah GA           2:42:48.53 12:26 
  836     9    94 Cookie Espinoza           56 F   Savannah GA           2:42:49.10 12:26 
  837    66   196 Billy Naylor              37 M   Savannah GA           2:42:54.56 12:26 
  838    10   123 Amy Harris                56 F   Nashville TN          2:42:59.80 12:27 
  839    55  2617 Martha Peirce             47 F   Columbia SC           2:43:01.91 12:27 
  840    22  1974 Leslie Howard             51 F   Vero Beach FL         2:43:16.32 12:28 
  841    68    41 Shannon Brown             41 F   Cumming GA            2:43:17.80 12:28 
  842    49  1162 Marc Bigbie               43 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:43:18.49 12:28 
  843    23   102 Laura Franklin            54 F   Clarkesville GA       2:43:25.63 12:29 
  844    69  3195 Kristi Wall               43 F   Watkinsville GA       2:43:26.29 12:29 
  845    56   125 Alicia Harvey             45 F   Savannah GA           2:43:48.82 12:30 
  846    55  2913 Frank Sikora              26 M   Greensboro NC         2:43:52.12 12:31 
  847    80  1985 Rachel Huggins            27 F   Greensboro NC         2:43:52.97 12:31 
  848    62  2968 Rina Southall             32 F   Elberton GA           2:44:12.65 12:32 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  849    67  2967 Kevin Southall            39 M   Elberton GA           2:44:13.03 12:32 
  850    81  2742 Kathleen Rhode            29 F   Nashville TN          2:44:15.98 12:32 
  851    15  1359 Moriah Chavis             17 F   Ninety Six SC         2:44:20.85 12:33 
  852    14  1252 Michael Browning          62 M   Pooler GA             2:44:27.23 12:33 
  853    24  2904 Nancy Shippee             54 F   Tybee Island GA       2:44:33.40 12:34 
  854    57  2494 Ellen Nance               49 F   Smyrna GA             2:44:35.52 12:34 
  855    58  2681 Anne Price                49 F   Bogart GA             2:44:36.27 12:34 
  856    49    18 Jim Beisel                51 M   Savannah GA           2:44:54.69 12:35 
  857    56   217 Joseph Pilz               26 M   Rincon GA             2:44:58.61 12:36 
  858    25  2404 Cheryl Miller             54 F   Inman SC              2:45:07.36 12:36 
  859    82  1263 Christi Buckner           27 F   Savannah GA           2:45:18.46 12:37 
  860    72  3319 Angela Witmer             39 F   Statesboro GA         2:45:25.91 12:38 
  861    57  2462 Kevin Morse               29 M   Port Wentworth GA     2:45:33.71 12:38 
  862    58    66 Michael Clark             25 M   Guyton GA             2:45:44.75 12:39 
  863    63  1326 Nicole Caraballo          34 F   Titusville FL         2:45:53.83 12:40 
  864    73  3269 Beth Whittlesey           36 F   Grass Valley CA       2:46:30.54 12:43 
  865    70  1530 Lynn Dominguez            44 F   Evans GA              2:46:35.58 12:43 
  866    59  1399 Amy Coleman               47 F   Evans GA              2:46:36.61 12:43 
  867    60  2164 Beth Laidlaw              47 F   Savannah GA           2:46:39.27 12:43 
  868    71   106 Tanna Friday              40 F   Centerville GA        2:46:39.27 12:43 
  869    74   244 Lynn Sipps                37 F   Cochran GA            2:46:39.70 12:43 
  870    26  2361 Boo McCullough            53 F   Savannah GA           2:46:53.62 12:44 
  871    61  2657 Anita Poole               46 F   Savannah GA           2:47:08.35 12:46 
  872    62  1196 Amy Bourne                47 F   Lexington SC          2:47:09.39 12:46 
  873    75  1227 Carrie Briscoe            37 F   Bloomingdale GA       2:47:18.99 12:46 
  874    64   105 Sarah French              34 F   Fredericksburg VA     2:47:23.94 12:47 
  875    16  1930 Evie Herbst               18 F   Woodstock GA          2:47:28.01 12:47 
  876    27  1929 Elisa Herbst              53 F   Woodstock GA          2:47:29.30 12:47 
  877    65   302 Cassandra Wright          34 F   Greenville SC         2:47:32.92 12:47 
  878    83  1983 Becki Hudgins             29 F   Pooler GA             2:47:34.48 12:48 
  879    76  1246 Kelly Brown               39 F   Savannah GA           2:47:35.04 12:48 
  880    66  1961 Polly Holder              34 F   Monroe GA             2:47:35.31 12:48 
  881    77  1885 Christine Hattrich        38 F   Savannah GA           2:47:35.52 12:48 
  882    59   211 Brian Pearl               26 M   Brunswick GA          2:47:37.47 12:48 
  883    78  2778 Julia Rodgers             38 F   Pooler GA             2:47:37.65 12:48 
  884    36  2841 John Scaliti              58 M   Westfield NJ          2:47:41.82 12:48 
  885    68  2064 Clint Jones               37 M   Athens GA             2:47:50.40 12:49 
  886    63  2603 Sandy Patterson           47 F   Tybee Island GA       2:48:04.60 12:50 
  887    79  1709 Michele Freeney-Washingt  37 F   Hinesville GA         2:48:28.95 12:52 
  888    69   242 Darrell Sheppeard         36 M   Port Wentworth GA     2:48:46.38 12:53 
  889    17  1994 Melissa Hunting           16 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:48:50.28 12:53 
  890    72  1993 Heather Hunting           42 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:48:50.59 12:53 
  891    67  1426 Christina Corless         31 F   Guyton GA             2:49:08.77 12:55 
  892    84  1659 Amanda Fisher             26 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:49:25.46 12:56 
  893    54  1628 Kevin Faircloth           49 M   Reidsville GA         2:49:26.38 12:56 
  894    68  2642 Kari Pichora              31 F   Pittsburgh PA         2:49:33.59 12:57 
  895    70  3251 Charles Whedbee           39 M   Shoreline WA          2:49:42.14 12:57 
  896    80  3224 Kathryn Webb              36 F   Shoreline WA          2:49:43.96 12:57 
  897    64   103 Carey Freeland            46 F   Bluffton SC           2:50:04.07 12:59 
  898    55   150 Mike Land                 49 M   Dunlap TN             2:50:10.78 13:00 
  899    69  1269 Rosemarie Bulatao         30 F   San Diego GA          2:50:22.49 13:00 
  900    81  2653 Sara Pitts                36 F   Savannah GA           2:50:34.46 13:01 
  901    65  1358 Denise Chavis             45 F   Ninety Six SC         2:50:34.56 13:01 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  902    33  1114 Chloe Barrett             20 F   Cleveland GA          2:50:37.75 13:02 
  903    18  1323 Katie Cannon              19 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:50:41.14 13:02 
  904    29   179 Matt McMahan              22 M   Alpharetta GA         2:51:39.67 13:06 
  905    73   292 Dawn Wicker               44 F   Eatonton GA           2:51:39.94 13:06 
  906    66  2533 Caroline Noyes            49 F   Decatur GA            2:51:40.89 13:06 
  907    28   178 Judy McMahan              50 F   Alpharetta GA         2:51:42.91 13:07 
  908    82  3072 Mesha Thomas              37 F   Savannah GA           2:51:57.72 13:08 
  909    11  2695 Lynn Rachels              55 F   Savannah GA           2:52:23.40 13:10 
  910     7  3344 Edward Wysong             67 M   Hartwell GA           2:52:29.90 13:10 
  911     8  2612 Ron Pedersen              66 M   Beaufort SC           2:52:35.64 13:11 
  912    74  2740 Linda Reynolds            42 F   Fort Stewart GA       2:52:36.34 13:11 
  913     2  2925 Samantha Sipper           14 F   Elberton GA           2:52:57.57 13:12 
  914    75  2991 Melissa Stanford          44 F   Savannah GA           2:52:58.55 13:12 
  915    67  2426 Rebecca Mitchell          45 F   Marietta GA           2:53:20.10 13:14 
  916    30  2884 Kyle Sessions             23 M   Clyo GA               2:53:31.49 13:15 
  917    83  2534 Michelle Nunnally         38 F   Locust Grove GA       2:53:33.75 13:15 
  918    68    92 Julie Ellington           49 F   Dublin GA             2:53:34.77 13:15 
  919    50    10 Olan Bacon                50 M   Ellabell GA           2:53:50.23 13:16 
  920    85  1718 Rebecca Funk              25 F   Big Pool MD           2:54:29.18 13:19 
  921    86   218 Caroline Pinkston         28 F   Charlotte NC          2:54:31.13 13:19 
  922    70  2785 Jessica Rolfes            33 F   Celina OH             2:54:38.78 13:20 
  923    87  3577 Laura McGill              25 F   Woodstock GA          2:55:08.27 13:22 
  924    29   191 Carol Morris              53 F   Jasper GA             2:55:17.09 13:23 
  925     5   370 Kathy Pickering           62 F   Jasper GA             2:55:26.17 13:24 
  926    34   216 Kendra Pickren            22 F   Savannah GA           2:55:30.83 13:24 
  927    69  3112 Virna Troillo             45 F   Statesboro GA         2:55:49.41 13:25 
  928    84  1842 Ann Hagan                 38 F   Savannah GA           2:55:49.95 13:25 
  929    85  1374 Ginny Clagett             36 F   Savannah GA           2:56:01.83 13:26 
  930    88  2853 Diedre Schofield          29 F   Savannah GA           2:56:02.24 13:26 
  931    12  3048 Sandy Tatum               59 F   Talking Rock GA       2:56:48.85 13:30 
  932    89  3541 Rachel Finch              28 F   Madison AL            2:56:49.76 13:30 
  933    37  2777 Jack Roche                59 M   Savannah GA           2:57:00.05 13:31 
  934    76  1671 Jennifer Forbes           43 F   Savannah GA           2:57:06.01 13:31 
  935    30  1260 Katherine Bryant          50 F   Temple Terrace FL     2:57:21.61 13:32 
  936    90  2412 Nichole Miller            25 F   Pooler GA             2:57:44.26 13:34 
  937    91  3314 Jessica Winkler           27 F   Midway GA             2:58:10.85 13:36 
  938    51   307 Jason Gee                 30 M   San Angelo TX         2:58:32.46 13:38 
  939    92   315 Cala-Jenae Ratliff        26 F   San Angelo TX         2:58:35.41 13:38 
  940    71    69 Stacey Combs              33 F   Winston Salem NC      2:59:03.22 13:40 
  941    86  1727 Becky Gamez               36 F   Marietta GA           2:59:15.84 13:41 
  942    77  1033 Allison Allison           43 F   Lexington SC          2:59:16.52 13:41 
  943    35  3197 Rachael Wallace           24 F   Conyers GA            2:59:16.66 13:41 
  944     9  2646 Tom Pickering             65 M   Jasper GA             2:59:21.16 13:42 
  945    31  1794 Pat Goolsby               50 F   Augusta GA            2:59:26.81 13:42 
  946    32  1838 Amanda Guley              53 F   Evans GA              2:59:26.94 13:42 
  947    70  1029 Rita Allen                47 F   Allenhurst GA         2:59:54.18 13:44 
  948    71  1496 Terri Dawson              49 F   The Rock GA           3:00:26.16 13:46 
  949    72  1821 Kathy Gregg               47 F   Williamson GA         3:00:26.88 13:47 
  950    71  2305 Malcolm Manning           39 M   Madison AL            3:01:09.75 13:50 
  951    87  2003 Anna Inabinet             36 F   Athens GA             3:01:18.15 13:50 
  952    88  2303 Alison Manning            38 F   Madison AL            3:01:28.99 13:51 
  953    89   107 Tami Frisse               35 F   Hermitage TN          3:01:38.76 13:52 
  954    90   115 Breezy Graham             35 F   Ludowici GA           3:01:40.55 13:52 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
  955    73    83 Teresa Daub               46 F   Stone Mountain GA     3:01:50.43 13:53 
  956    72   286 Kara Waters               32 F   Mount Juliet TN       3:01:55.63 13:53 
  957    33  2518 Nora Nichols              51 F   Peachtree City GA     3:02:05.71 13:54 
  958    91  2798 Melody Ross               35 F   Rincon GA             3:02:16.00 13:55 
  959     3   199 Warren Newton             73 M   Savannah GA           3:02:32.55 13:56 
  960    93  3081 Kimberly Thompson         28 F   Pooler GA             3:02:47.09 13:57 
  961    78   152 Tina Lankford             43 F   Atlanta GA            3:03:05.94 13:59 
  962    92    56 Jody Carver               35 F   Jackson GA            3:03:07.71 13:59 
  963    74   114 Tina Goss                 46 F   Ball Ground GA        3:03:21.61 14:00 
  964    34  3098 Jennifer Toutkoushian     51 F   Athens GA             3:03:26.72 14:00 
  965    93  1939 Lisa Hildebrandt          39 F   Batavia OH            3:03:27.35 14:00 
  966    94  2623 Maria Perez               25 F   Hinesville GA         3:03:48.78 14:02 
  967    35  1796 Catherine Gordon          50 F   Carrollton GA         3:03:51.25 14:02 
  968    50  2654 Analdo Polanco            40 M   Hinesville GA         3:03:57.84 14:03 
  969    94  1600 April Ellison             36 F   Bishop GA             3:05:10.87 14:08 
  970     6  2628 Kathy Perry               61 F   Watkinsville GA       3:05:50.65 14:11 
  971    13   180 Debra Rose McMahon Levit  57 F   Macon GA              3:06:18.51 14:13 
  972    72  3163 Clarence Vernon           38 M   Glencoe OK            3:06:31.21 14:14 
  973    95    20 Nakeisha Bennett          37 F   Ludowici GA           3:06:38.97 14:15 
  974    36   290 Mary Westerwelle          50 F   Levittown PA          3:06:43.86 14:15 
  975    95   151 Colleen Lanese            26 F   Decatur GA            3:07:48.58 14:20 
  976    60   188 Aaron Moody               28 M   Atlanta GA            3:08:01.00 14:21 
  977    56  3530 Tony Ploughe              47 M   Tybee Island GA       3:08:23.31 14:23 
  978    14  1505 Karin Degroot             55 F   Peachtree City GA     3:08:56.94 14:25 
  979    75  2812 Carrie Runnals            48 F   Peachtree City GA     3:08:57.87 14:26 
  980    73    11 Nicole Baker              31 F   Savannah GA           3:09:09.22 14:26 
  981    74   254 Gretchen Stewart          31 F   Savannah GA           3:09:09.82 14:26 
  982    36  1895 Chelsey Haywood           23 F   Clyo GA               3:09:25.34 14:28 
  983    79  2071 Trisha Jones              42 F   Mims FL               3:10:00.26 14:30 
  984    80  2200 Shannon Leathlean         41 F   Titusville FL         3:10:09.08 14:31 
  985    19  3164 Bailey Versprille         17 F   Alpharetta GA         3:10:14.50 14:31 
  986    96  2045 Cassie Jennings           29 F   Alpharetta GA         3:10:14.57 14:31 
  987    97  1931 Sarah Herd                25 F   Rincon GA             3:10:44.69 14:34 
  988    81  2806 Marsha Royston            41 F   Comer GA              3:10:57.60 14:35 
  989    96    72 Misty Corbitt             37 F   Douglasville GA       3:11:25.11 14:37 
  990    15  1409 Robert Colonna            61 M   Bluffton SC           3:11:26.92 14:37 
  991    15  1054 Georgia Angelillo         57 F   Bluffton SC           3:11:27.21 14:37 
  992    16  1412 Sandy Conard              56 F   Peachtree City GA     3:11:36.38 14:38 
  993    37  3246 Sarah Wesche              23 F   Peachtree City GA     3:11:36.44 14:38 
  994    75  2714 Jennifer Reardon          34 F   Pooler GA             3:11:40.96 14:38 
  995    51    57 Chris Casebeer            42 M   Pooler GA             3:12:08.30 14:40 
  996    97   275 Heather Valentine         35 F   Savannah GA           3:12:12.77 14:40 
  997    20  1344 Imani Casey               16 F   Pooler GA             3:12:42.75 14:43 
  998    82  2924 Gayle Sipper              40 F   Elberton GA           3:13:01.27 14:44 
  999    17  2213 Nancy Leslie              59 F   Hardeeville SC        3:13:06.94 14:45 
 1000    37  1537 Penny Douglas             51 F   Savannah GA           3:13:52.37 14:48 
 1001    98  1536 Kandace Douglas           27 F   Savannah GA           3:13:54.17 14:48 
 1002    98  3576 Sheena Prailbau           35 F   Irmo SC               3:15:01.59 14:53 
 1003    99  2347 Amy Mazza                 37 F   Charlotte NC          3:15:29.51 14:55 
 1004    18  2234 Anna-Fay Lohn             55 F   Savannah GA           3:15:43.77 14:56 
 1005    76  3350 Cara Young                45 F   Marietta GA           3:15:47.75 14:57 
 1006     3  3356 Louise L Young            66 F   Smyrna GA             3:15:47.93 14:57 
 1007     7  1980 Linda Hubbartt            60 F   Hiram GA              3:15:50.68 14:57 

                       Critz Tybee Run Half Marathon
                              February 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Chiptime   Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ===== 
 1008    51  3034 Jeff Swain                52 M   Tallahassee FL        3:15:59.40 14:58 
 1009     1   294 Noah Williams              4 M   Martinez GA           3:16:55.69 15:02 
 1010   100   295 Naomi Williams            39 F   McDonough GA          3:16:57.80 15:02 
 1011    83   240 Gretchen Shaw             41 F   Augusta GA            3:16:58.70 15:02 
 1012    16  1391 Bill Cohen                62 M   Brentwood TN          3:17:34.22 15:05 
 1013    38   225 George Pugh               56 M   Belleville IL         3:17:52.86 15:06 
 1014    77   176 Holly McGee               49 F   Hinesville GA         3:18:07.06 15:07 
 1015    84  2852 Tina Schoenherr           44 F   Farmington Hills MI   3:18:14.47 15:08 
 1016     4  2201 Luella Ledford            66 F   Jasper GA             3:18:28.35 15:09 
 1017   101  3226 Heidi Weber               38 F   Hilton Head Isl SC    3:18:30.80 15:09 
 1018     8  1382 Terri Clay                60 F   Pembroke GA           3:18:58.31 15:11 
 1019    38  3031 Kate Sutton               51 F   Columbia SC           3:21:07.42 15:21 
 1020    39  2432 Ann Moffett               50 F   Savannah GA           3:21:09.04 15:21 
 1021    19  3483 Josephine Cooper          58 F   Savannah GA           3:21:45.25 15:24 
 1022    52  2183 Troy Watson               43 M   Savannah GA           3:23:02.35 15:30 
 1023    99  3584 Christin Watson           29 F   Savannah GA           3:23:03.52 15:30 
 1024    10  1851 Marty J Haloda            69 M   Rincon GA             3:23:23.09 15:32 
 1025    40  1294 Gina Byrd                 53 F   Tybee Island GA       3:24:03.62 15:35 
 1026    20  2354 Sallie McClelland         56 F   Tybee Island GA       3:24:05.32 15:35 
 1027    53  2889 Kristin Sharma            40 M   Marietta GA           3:24:24.31 15:36 
 1028    85  3189 Amy Waldner               43 F   Marietta GA           3:24:25.07 15:36 
 1029   102   281 Denise Wagner             39 F   Oley PA               3:27:31.81 15:51 
 1030    21  1745 Ruth George               55 F   Metter GA             3:28:46.39 15:56 
 1031    86  2073 Vyanti Joseph             43 F   Marietta GA           3:28:57.58 15:57 
 1032    78  1062 Donna Archer              49 F   Marietta GA           3:28:57.79 15:57 
 1033   103   160 Ramona Livingston         36 F   Orlando FL            3:29:44.03 16:01 
 1034    41  2198 Theresa Leahy             52 F   Parkland FL           3:30:06.51 16:02 
 1035    42  1405 Jan Collins               52 F   Marietta GA           3:31:37.88 16:09 
 1036    39  1874 Preston Harris            58 M   Atlanta GA            3:31:39.61 16:09 
 1037   104  1204 Katherine Boyce           36 F   Decatur GA            3:33:23.22 16:17 
 1038    43  1293 Beverly Buxareo           54 F   Pittsburgh PA         3:34:11.19 16:21 
 1039    38  2894 Laina Shearouse           22 F   Savannah GA           3:35:05.21 16:25 
 1040    76   170 Nancy Mauldin             33 F   Savannah GA           3:36:13.42 16:30 
 1041    77   262 Gail Thatcher             33 F   Pooler GA             3:36:58.74 16:34 
 1042   100     7 Melanie Annecchini        25 F   Savannah GA           3:39:15.73 16:44 
 1043   105   289 Jennifer West-Duvall      35 F   Savannah GA           3:39:16.35 16:44 
 1044    87  1332 Kit Carlson               42 F   Marietta GA           3:40:54.31 16:52 
 1045    79  2877 Grace Seidita             46 F   Marietta GA           3:43:59.40 17:06 
 1046    54   298 Scott Winslow             43 M   Savannah GA           3:46:17.26 17:16 
 1047     9  2694 Mary Robinson             61 F   Hinesville GA         4:01:54.36 18:28 
 1048    22  1043 Jocarolyn Amusan          59 F   Savannah GA           4:35:10.81 21:00 
 1049    44  2029 Alfreda Jamison           51 F   Orangeburg SC         4:35:11.17 21:00 
 1050    10  3035 Mary Sycuro               64 F   Locust NC             4:36:05.83 21:04 
 1051    17  3036 Steve Sycuro              64 M   Locust NC             4:44:46.02 21:44 
 1052    23  2620 Diane Pennea              59 F   Deltona FL            4:44:46.56 21:44