2014 Critz Tybee Run Fest
/


Issue With Your Result?
                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
    1      1  2713 Patrick Reagan       27 M   Savannah       29:52   29:51.19  4:49 
    2      2  3229 Jeff Weiss           27 M   Ravenswood     29:52   29:51.32  4:49 
    3      3  1672 Jeffrey Ford         25 M   Bluffton       34:52   34:50.84  5:37 
    4      1  3456 Drew Rabun           33 M   Pooler         35:04   35:03.12  5:39 
    5      4   173 Ryan McClay          28 M   Atlanta        35:11   35:09.78  5:40 
    6      1  2540 Sebastian O'Dell     19 M   Savannah       35:58   35:56.67  5:48 
    7      1   280 Drew Wade            38 M   Savannah       36:17   36:16.85  5:51 
    8      5  2547 Patrick Ollinger     26 M   Decatur        36:24   36:23.08  5:52 
    9      1  1780 John Golden          21 M   Savannah       37:18   37:15.73  6:01 
   10      2  2803 Austin Roy           18 M   Savannah       37:21   37:18.10  6:01 
   11      1  2845 Jessy Scarpone       22 F   Savannah       37:21   37:20.41  6:01 
   12      2  2921 James Sinclair       31 M   Tybee Island   37:22   37:21.75  6:01 
   13      2  1781 Chandler Goldman     22 M   Lincolnton     37:42   37:41.14  6:05 
   14      3  3433 Ian Matta            18 M   Cumberland     38:34   38:32.72  6:13 
   15      1  3521 David Lewis          49 M   Hilton Head    38:35   38:33.79  6:13 
   16      2   248 Ryan Smith           36 M   Savannah       38:34   38:33.96  6:13 
   17      1     4 Jimmy Markins        40 M   Tybee Island   38:36   38:34.55  6:13 
   18      6  2673 Mark Powers          29 M   Savannah       39:18   39:16.78  6:20 
   19      3    45 Justin Bullard       38 M   Johns Island   39:34   39:32.90  6:23 
   20      4  2025 Lee James            35 M   Savannah       39:40   39:37.95  6:23 
   21      2  1042 Amber Amick          23 F   Lawrencevill   41:08   40:07.95  6:28 
   22      1   277 Brendan Vasher       53 M   Richmond Hil   40:18   40:17.07  6:30 
   23      2   194 Tony Murphy          42 M   Richmond Hil   40:18   40:17.48  6:30 
   24      5   128 Allen Higginbotham   37 M   Savannah       40:22   40:18.37  6:30 
   25      2  2801 Jerry Rothschild     45 M   Savannah       40:27   40:25.75  6:31 
   26      3  1694 Sally Francis        21 F   Savannah       40:33   40:30.53  6:32 
   27      6   174 Damien McCombs       37 M   Savannah       41:05   41:01.24  6:37 
   28      1  1810 Lauren Grant         31 F   Savannah       41:10   41:08.72  6:38 
   29      3     5 Mark Abel            33 M   Avondale Est   41:39   41:34.94  6:42 
   30      4    96 Alexander Fanning    17 M   Tybee Island   41:46   41:38.45  6:43 
   31      7  2175 Matthew Lapaglia     28 M   Savannah       42:09   41:46.88  6:44 
   32      3   133 Kurt Hubbard         44 M   St. Augustin   41:50   41:49.07  6:45 
   33      7   181 David McManama       39 M   Burlington     42:04   41:59.27  6:46 
   34      1   316 Hope Treece          35 F   Savannah       42:17   42:12.47  6:48 
   35      2   318 Timothy Fortier      50 M   Richmond Hil   42:23   42:20.91  6:50 
   36      1    15 Sarah Batt           49 F   Savannah       42:29   42:27.42  6:51 
   37      3    33 Jim Brawner          50 M   Savannah       42:48   42:44.92  6:54 
   38      3  2151 Stephen Kolman       48 M   Savannah       42:48   42:45.57  6:54 
   39      4   190 Joey Morcock         34 M   Thunderbolt    42:51   42:46.59  6:54 
   40      5    71 Thomas Cook          30 M   Savanah        42:55   42:50.99  6:54 
   41      1  1313 Rachel Campbell      18 F   Savannah       42:54   42:52.38  6:55 
   42      1  2321 Lindsay Martin       28 F   Bluffton       42:55   42:54.07  6:55 
   43      2  3202 Chloe Walter         19 F   Savannah       42:58   42:55.60  6:55 
   44      4   204 Thomas O'Neill       42 M   Pendleton      43:10   43:00.17  6:56 
   45      5   202 Richard Oliver       40 M   Beaufort       43:18   43:04.20  6:57 
   46      6   137 Peter Igyarto        33 M   Rincon         43:29   43:26.42  7:00 
   47      2   139 Carlee James         31 F   Statesboro     43:36   43:31.14  7:01 
   48      3   165 Bradley Manko        23 M   Colgate        43:35   43:32.48  7:01 
   49      1   246 Mason Smith          11 M   Collins        43:36   43:35.15  7:02 
   50      7   210 Andrew Pearl         30 M   Athens         43:51   43:45.72  7:03 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
   51      4  3582 Gloria Lago          23 F   Lawrencevill   44:50   43:50.14  7:04 
   52      4  3525 Randy Ory            52 M   Atlanta        44:04   44:02.26  7:06 
   53      8  2722 David Reeves         25 M   Carrollton     44:09   44:06.30  7:07 
   54      8   263 Andrew Thomas        38 M   Hoschton       44:35   44:09.83  7:07 
   55      9  2597 Garrett Patrick      25 M   Richmond Hil   44:19   44:13.45  7:08 
   56      8  2300 Evan Mangan          33 M   Savannah       44:23   44:17.26  7:08 
   57      5  3389 Jeremiah Coxton-Dea  15 M   Reidsville     44:24   44:22.81  7:09 
   58      9   285 Dustin Waterous      37 M   Savannah       44:31   44:27.72  7:10 
   59     10    22 Sidney Benton        39 M   Social Circl   44:52   44:32.78  7:11 
   60      9  3492 Chad McDonald        34 M   Okefenokee     44:52   44:47.73  7:13 
   61     10  1160 Nathan Bier          25 M   Richmond Hil   44:59   44:53.88  7:14 
   62      5  3182 Lauren Waage         20 F   Savannah       44:55   44:54.10  7:14 
   63      1    89 Michael Donnenberg   55 M   Baltimore      45:05   44:54.61  7:14 
   64     10  1758 Andrew Gilker        30 M   Hinesville     46:04   45:01.14  7:15 
   65      3   138 Leanne Irvine        34 F   Savannah       45:23   45:19.30  7:18 
   66     11  2680 Payton Prewitt       38 M   Savannah       45:37   45:28.62  7:20 
   67      4   251 Scott Southwick      48 M   Savannah       45:48   45:43.23  7:22 
   68      6  1089 Enrique Baez         40 M   Bluffton       45:56   45:48.71  7:23 
   69      7  1248 Mike Brown           42 M   Pooler         46:04   45:56.04  7:24 
   70      4  3091 Evan Tipton          23 M   Savannah       46:11   45:57.47  7:25 
   71     11   264 Jeff Thomas          30 M   Bogart         46:10   46:03.07  7:25 
   72      5   127 Joseph Hester        52 M   Savannah       46:34   46:17.51  7:28 
   73      4  1532 Jennifer Donaldson   34 F   Savannah       46:29   46:24.97  7:29 
   74     12   276 Andrew Valles        37 M   Winder         46:28   46:27.96  7:29 
   75      5   306 John Forbes          45 M   Savannah       46:56   46:29.11  7:30 
   76      2   147 Lauren Knight        29 F   Pooler         46:45   46:36.98  7:31 
   77      5    99 Stephen Fitzpatrick  22 M   Charleston     46:50   46:38.81  7:31 
   78      1    70 Robert Cook          62 M   Baltimore      46:56   46:46.53  7:32 
   79     13  3472 Robin Estes          36 M   Savannah       46:50   46:46.75  7:32 
   80      3    76 Jessica Cranford     27 F   Pooler         47:00   46:59.30  7:34 
   81      2  1855 Andy Hamlet          60 M   Gurnee         47:09   47:06.78  7:36 
   82      6  3437 Devon Sharpe         18 M   Savannah       47:28   47:21.19  7:38 
   83      2  2700 Ashley Randall       58 M   Garden City    47:24   47:21.49  7:38 
   84      1  2161 Jenny Kyle           64 F   Savannah       47:26   47:23.97  7:38 
   85      1  2195 Libby Le Tourneau    41 F   Rincon         47:31   47:24.76  7:39 
   86      6    25 Wallace Blackstock   50 M   Bloomingdale   47:33   47:29.58  7:39 
   87     14  1565 Andrew Dyer          35 M   Savannah       47:38   47:29.88  7:39 
   88      5  3410 Stacey Williams      34 F   Bluffton       48:24   47:35.91  7:40 
   89      3  2272 Barry Luskey         55 M   Savannah       47:43   47:37.89  7:41 
   90      7  1721 Joseph Galemore      16 M   Pooler         47:55   47:39.51  7:41 
   91      3   329 Christel-Ann Ramus   16 F   Port Wentwor   47:47   47:41.77  7:41 
   92      7  1967 Joey Homans          52 M   Dawsonville    48:03   47:51.78  7:43 
   93     11   304 Dominic Ross         27 M   Savannah       48:09   47:59.60  7:44 
   94      2    46 Kelly Burch          41 F   Eastman        48:14   48:10.78  7:46 
   95      2   283 Jessica Ward         38 F   Madison        48:52   48:12.42  7:46 
   96      3   206 Julie Osborne        42 F   Watkinsville   48:50   48:12.45  7:46 
   97      6  2070 Tessa Jones          30 F   Savannah       48:55   48:26.19  7:48 
   98      8    63 Greg Choate          44 M   Glen Ellyn     48:34   48:28.75  7:49 
   99      4    64 Kristi Choate        43 F   Glen Ellyn     48:35   48:29.99  7:49 
  100      6   159 Raechel Liska        20 F   New Berlin     48:37   48:34.68  7:50 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  101      7   305 Crystal Buttimer     31 F   Macon          48:45   48:35.53  7:50 
  102      8  3536 Anthony Alvarez      18 M   Woodstock      48:43   48:36.93  7:50 
  103      4   163 Jon Lunn             56 M   Aiken          48:51   48:38.37  7:50 
  104      2  2334 Amy Massey           48 F   Savannah       48:55   48:42.48  7:51 
  105     15  1287 David Bursac         37 M   Fort Stewart   50:34   48:42.55  7:51 
  106      8  3145 Tracy Van Norman     53 M   La Grange      49:28   48:54.31  7:53 
  107      4  2450 Colleen Morcock      28 F   Thunderbolt    49:10   48:57.74  7:54 
  108      9  2103 Jeff Kenney          40 M   Savannah       49:01   48:57.93  7:54 
  109      5   300 Wendy Wolfe          42 F   Richmond Hil   49:14   49:05.33  7:55 
  110      5    26 Andy Blalock         58 M   Jesup          49:23   49:14.86  7:56 
  111      6   113 David Gilley         46 M   Orlando        49:47   49:18.05  7:57 
  112      8    19 Asheley Bell         31 F   Cumming        49:37   49:18.44  7:57 
  113      6    27 Kelly Blalock        44 F   Jesup          49:32   49:24.19  7:58 
  114      7  1801 Courtney Gosselin    23 F   Hinesville     49:45   49:26.15  7:58 
  115      9  1529 Becky Dobras         30 F   Atlanta        49:37   49:26.18  7:58 
  116     16  2875 Mike Seaton          39 M   Atlanta        49:39   49:28.21  7:58 
  117      3   265 Melinda Thomas       39 F   Hoschton       49:58   49:33.62  7:59 
  118     10    82 Kelly Daniel         30 F   Marietta       49:42   49:33.86  7:59 
  119      3  3161 Claudia Venherm      48 F   Savannah       49:48   49:38.23  8:00 
  120      4   253 Kelly Spratt         45 F   Darien         49:49   49:39.13  8:00 
  121      1    23 Theresa Bettis       52 F   Hull           49:44   49:40.79  8:00 
  122      8  3177 Daniela Vollmern     20 F   Savannah       49:48   49:41.91  8:01 
  123      9  1471 Sarah Daman          21 F   Savannah       49:57   49:42.53  8:01 
  124     11     8 Megan Ansley         30 F   Savannah       50:08   49:59.34  8:03 
  125      6  3325 Thomas Woloszyn      56 M   Taylors        50:13   50:06.70  8:05 
  126      9    88 Steve Dobson         53 M   Thurmont       51:01   50:11.80  8:05 
  127     17  2983 Robert Sprinkel      39 M   Pooler         50:32   50:15.62  8:06 
  128     10  2997 Eugene Stein         42 M   Fayetteville   50:51   50:22.23  8:07 
  129      7  1817 Jeffrey Green        58 M   Savannah       50:45   50:28.19  8:08 
  130     10  1629 Catherine Fairhorst  21 F   Savannah       50:41   50:34.38  8:09 
  131     18    30 David Boelker        36 M   Phoenixville   50:44   50:39.25  8:10 
  132      4    49 Erin Burke           35 F   Phoenixville   50:45   50:40.95  8:10 
  133     12   116 Daniel Haehl         27 M   Allenhurst     50:53   50:42.19  8:10 
  134      7  3555 Marisa Clay          40 F   Savannah       50:54   50:50.68  8:12 
  135      5  3132 Lisa Tyson           26 F   Savannah       51:11   50:52.61  8:12 
  136      5   169 Angie Martin         35 F   Richmond Hil   51:18   51:08.07  8:15 
  137     19  2753 Frank Brevik         39 M   Savannah       51:43   51:08.48  8:15 
  138      6    55 Lori Carter          35 F   Richmond Hil   51:27   51:20.06  8:16 
  139     12  1616 Maggie Evans         33 F   Savannah       51:34   51:23.23  8:17 
  140      3   215 Tom Philbrick        64 M   Savannah       51:28   51:24.17  8:17 
  141      7   214 Jessica Peterson     35 F   Monroe         51:53   51:33.82  8:19 
  142      1   249 Sherri Smith         55 F   Woodstock      52:06   51:35.17  8:19 
  143      4  1703 Kate Freeman         15 F   Rincon         51:51   51:42.26  8:20 
  144     11    39 Chris Brown          44 M   Macon          52:18   51:43.25  8:20 
  145      7    40 Robert Brown         48 M   Savannah       52:17   51:43.42  8:20 
  146      8  2336 Rob Massey           49 M   Savannah       51:56   51:44.00  8:20 
  147      8  1388 Tonya Cochran        36 F   Piedmont       52:06   51:47.03  8:21 
  148      6   162 Claudia Lovera       28 F   Savannah       51:50   51:49.80  8:21 
  149      9   130 Robert Hodges        47 M   High Point     52:25   51:56.67  8:22 
  150      9  2684 Tara Proto           36 F   Pooler         52:14   51:56.86  8:22 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  151     20   120 Brandon Harold       38 M   Niceville      52:11   52:00.60  8:23 
  152     11  3580 Lizzy Stokes-Clarke  24 F   Asheville      53:01   52:07.56  8:24 
  153      7  2893 Rebecca Shealy       28 F   Statesboro     52:28   52:11.19  8:25 
  154     10  3087 Nicki Thrasher       39 F   Savannah       52:41   52:13.10  8:25 
  155     12   250 Jason Somers         40 M   Savannah       53:12   52:15.61  8:25 
  156     13  1938 Joe Hilbig           44 M   Richmond Hil   52:25   52:16.35  8:26 
  157      8  2439 Bob Moon             59 M   Valdosta       52:31   52:20.10  8:26 
  158      8  3415 Libby White          27 F   Savannah       52:44   52:23.68  8:27 
  159      9   326 Taylor Davis         17 M   Savannah       52:35   52:29.33  8:28 
  160     11  1740 Raquel Gee           35 F   Savannah       52:46   52:30.10  8:28 
  161     21  1282 David Burkoff        37 M   Savannah       52:58   52:30.36  8:28 
  162     10    32 Charles Brannen Jr   45 M   Rincon         52:48   52:32.45  8:28 
  163      9   303 Michelle Yett        29 F   Richmond Hil   53:17   52:34.07  8:28 
  164     22   186 Honza Minichbauer    37 M   Savannah       52:49   52:42.37  8:30 
  165     14   267 Russell Thornton     42 M   Twin City      53:31   52:42.47  8:30 
  166     10  3436 Gabe Sanchez         18 M   Savannah       52:53   52:44.60  8:30 
  167      2  2312 Pamela Manuel        58 F   Savannah       53:06   52:45.08  8:30 
  168     13  3287 Allan Williams       29 M   Hickory        53:24   52:45.19  8:30 
  169     15   131 Russell Hoffmann     44 M   Rincon         52:54   52:46.59  8:30 
  170     14    65 Njoya Chomilo        28 M   Savannah       53:33   52:48.37  8:31 
  171     12   239 Jonathan Sedberry    34 M   Spartanburg    53:10   52:51.68  8:31 
  172     12   155 Meg Lego             36 F   Savannah       53:04   52:58.82  8:32 
  173     11  2873 Les Sears            45 M   Savannah       53:15   53:00.80  8:33 
  174     13   314 Melissa Ramsey       31 F   Savannah       53:05   53:03.16  8:33 
  175     14  2387 Lindsay McRae        33 F   Savannah       53:31   53:03.26  8:33 
  176     16  2386 Colin McRae          40 M   Savannah       53:32   53:04.73  8:33 
  177      5  1524 Diane Diver          49 F   Savannah       54:02   53:07.85  8:34 
  178      6  2525 Brian Niswonger      24 M   Savannah       53:24   53:10.05  8:34 
  179     13  2124 Robert King          32 M   Midway         53:25   53:10.66  8:34 
  180     17    24 Tommy Black          41 M   Midway         54:12   53:15.31  8:35 
  181     15  3489 Michael Perry        29 M   Savannah       53:55   53:19.07  8:36 
  182     16  3488 James Arowoselu      26 M   Savannah       53:56   53:19.34  8:36 
  183      2  3077 Deb Thompson         53 F   Savannah       53:43   53:28.30  8:37 
  184      8  1522 Keira Digel Drake    44 F   Athens         53:41   53:35.25  8:38 
  185     15   136 Jessica Igyarto      33 F   Rincon         54:18   53:41.06  8:39 
  186     13  2228 Caroline Livingood   38 F   Savannah       53:57   53:41.70  8:39 
  187      9  1704 Kerry Freeman        44 M   Rincon         53:53   53:44.48  8:40 
  188      9  1447 Dale Critz Jr        55 M   Savannah       53:56   53:48.38  8:40 
  189     16  1090 Jennifer Bafundo     31 F   Tucker         54:35   53:49.96  8:41 
  190     10   183 Leigh Ann Mienert    44 F   Cumming        54:29   53:51.44  8:41 
  191     11    13 Kellye Barnes        43 F   Cumming        54:35   53:56.35  8:42 
  192     10  2633 Sarah Petty          29 F   Pooler         54:26   53:58.85  8:42 
  193     14  3523 Julia Smith          31 M   Hinesville     55:06   54:01.50  8:42 
  194     15  3524 William Ethridge     34 M   Hinesville     55:07   54:01.92  8:43 
  195     10   367 Kevin O'Brien        55 M   Savannah       54:10   54:02.90  8:43 
  196      7  3451 Chad Hillard         23 M   Savannah       54:51   54:07.19  8:43 
  197      3  1789 Sherri Goodman       59 F   Savannah       54:34   54:13.43  8:44 
  198      3  2992 Kathnn Stanger-Hall  53 F   Athens         54:29   54:17.18  8:45 
  199     18   269 Chris Tipper         42 M   Sylvester      55:23   54:17.39  8:45 
  200     19  2231 Bridger Loftin       43 M   Watkinsville   54:56   54:18.51  8:45 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  201      6  2318 Beth Martin          48 F   Lawrencevill   54:38   54:19.15  8:45 
  202     23    36 Bryan Briscoe        38 M   Bloomingdale   54:36   54:22.48  8:46 
  203     24  1163 John Biggio          36 M   Savannah       55:11   54:22.78  8:46 
  204     14    44 Julie Bullard        38 F   Johns Island   54:42   54:25.80  8:46 
  205      2   184 Doll Miller          63 F   Savannah       54:35   54:30.44  8:47 
  206      5   245 Amanda Smith         19 F   Woodstock      55:09   54:36.27  8:48 
  207     10   153 Peter Leahy          52 M   Parkland       55:02   54:40.45  8:49 
  208      1  3522 Jack Baizley         65 M   Tybee Island   55:10   54:40.74  8:49 
  209     12   141 Jeff Johnson         48 M   Saint Cloud    55:11   54:41.16  8:49 
  210     20  1272 Chet Bundy           42 M   Savannah       55:15   54:42.87  8:49 
  211     11   209 Wade Patrick         56 M   Marietta       55:07   54:52.30  8:51 
  212      4  2040 Michael Jenkins      60 M   Savannah       55:02   54:52.68  8:51 
  213     21  2131 Adam Kirk            42 M   Savannah       56:03   54:53.01  8:51 
  214     12  1573 Steve Eagle          55 M   Savannah       55:27   54:53.67  8:51 
  215     16  1650 Jason Fieldman       31 M   Richmond Hil   56:02   54:58.91  8:52 
  216      1   287 Samantha Grace Watk  12 F   Tybee Island   55:28   55:02.38  8:52 
  217     12   161 Tanya Locke          44 F   Loganville     55:29   55:06.06  8:53 
  218     13  2874 Pam Sears            43 F   Savannah       55:23   55:09.00  8:53 
  219     17  2551 Alex Oneal           29 M   Atlanta        55:33   55:15.98  8:54 
  220      6  3476 Kate Sims            19 F   Leawood        55:36   55:16.40  8:55 
  221     11  1720 Shane Gaither        25 F   Hinesville     56:00   55:16.48  8:55 
  222     13  2933 Hank Smart           55 M   Atlanta        55:41   55:26.78  8:56 
  223     14  1155 Frances Berry        42 F   Athens         55:35   55:29.44  8:57 
  224     14  1143 Tim Beckett          58 M   Savannah       56:09   55:33.63  8:57 
  225     17  1142 Tamara Beckett       31 F   Pooler         56:10   55:34.65  8:57 
  226     15  1921 Amanda Hendricks     36 F   Richmond Hil   56:31   55:34.99  8:58 
  227     16  1169 Beth Blalock         36 F   Atlanta        56:08   55:40.60  8:58 
  228     18   182 Megan Merkwan        31 F   Pooler         55:55   55:41.42  8:59 
  229     19  2193 Christina Layfield   31 F   Richmond Hil   55:51   55:42.29  8:59 
  230     22    28 James Blankenship    40 M   Bluffton       56:54   55:43.24  8:59 
  231      4   258 Margaret Stringer    55 F   Savannah       56:08   55:43.68  8:59 
  232     13    97 Adam Feder           47 M   Woodstock      56:19   55:48.58  9:00 
  233     12  2176 Nicole Lapaglia      29 F   Savannah       56:13   55:49.62  9:00 
  234     15   224 Stephen Price        58 M   Charlotte      56:20   55:49.85  9:00 
  235     23   228 Alexander Rodriguez  43 M   Fort Stewart   56:02   55:50.18  9:00 
  236     17  1649 Chantal-Anne Fieldm  36 F   Richmond Hil   56:55   55:51.18  9:00 
  237     16   247 Ronn Smith           56 M   Woodstock      56:23   55:51.75  9:00 
  238     15    93 Danielle Erley       40 F   Pooler         56:43   55:53.58  9:01 
  239     17  2945 Kavin Smith          55 M                  56:12   55:54.12  9:01 
  240     18  3204 Jill Wandstrat       36 F   Decatur        56:20   55:54.40  9:01 
  241     25   297 Richard Wilson       38 M   Johns Creek    56:16   56:02.41  9:02 
  242     19   296 Pepper Wilson        38 F   Johns Creek    56:23   56:10.17  9:03 
  243     18  1311 Mike Campanero       29 M   Savannah       56:27   56:10.97  9:03 
  244     12  1571 Averil Eagle         23 F   Savannah       56:42   56:11.01  9:03 
  245     19   217 Joseph Pilz          26 M   Rincon         56:32   56:12.91  9:04 
  246     20  3127 Erin Turner          37 F   Savannah       56:54   56:13.50  9:04 
  247      4  2668 Myrna Powell         50 F   Watkinsville   56:34   56:15.47  9:04 
  248     16    52 Tyra Byers           40 F   Watksinville   56:57   56:16.58  9:04 
  249     21  2113 Colleen Kiernan      36 F   Atlanta        56:44   56:17.93  9:04 
  250     17   208 Amy Parrish          44 F   Bishop         56:57   56:17.99  9:04 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  251     18   189 Laura Moore          40 F   Watkinsville   56:57   56:18.50  9:05 
  252     20  2779 Linda Rodgers        32 F   Savannah       56:29   56:18.94  9:05 
  253     18  3471 Jeff Byrd            55 M   Guyton         56:55   56:19.98  9:05 
  254     26  1208 Jeffrey Brady        35 M   Savannah       57:14   56:26.87  9:06 
  255     13  2891 Stephanie Sharpe     21 F   Tybee Island   57:06   56:28.21  9:06 
  256     14   320 Timothy Livingston   46 M   South Glen F   57:00   56:33.08  9:07 
  257     19  2831 Lorena Sargent       42 F   Richmond Hil   56:50   56:41.53  9:08 
  258      3  2254 Deborah Loughney     61 F   Savannah       56:54   56:43.67  9:09 
  259      5    75 Dixie Cox            52 F   Smyrna         57:00   56:46.44  9:09 
  260      8  2705 Anand Rao            24 M   Savannah       57:00   56:50.92  9:10 
  261     19  2978 Matt Spencer         55 M   Savannah       57:50   56:51.80  9:10 
  262      5  3278 Jim Wiederhold       60 M   Savannah       57:16   56:59.18  9:11 
  263      7   175 Cherie McDonald      47 F   Sylvester      58:06   56:59.21  9:11 
  264     15  2306 Mark Manocha         47 M   Savannah       57:50   56:59.71  9:11 
  265     21   168 Jennifer Mars        34 F   Greensboro     58:02   57:00.06  9:11 
  266      5  1607 Kelly Erola          55 F   Savannah       57:17   57:01.15  9:11 
  267     13  3470 Kaylyn Padgett       28 F   Savannah       57:18   57:01.33  9:11 
  268     27  2435 Dean Moniz           36 M   Athens         57:57   57:07.65  9:12 
  269     22  3478 Laurie Tyre          31 F   Jesup          57:33   57:16.37  9:14 
  270     22     9 Michelle Austin      38 F   Murfreesboro   58:00   57:22.86  9:15 
  271     23   301 Mendi Wrather        38 F   McMinnville    58:00   57:23.09  9:15 
  272     20   313 Brian Paladini Jr    29 M   Roseville      58:34   57:24.09  9:15 
  273      8  3020 Leslie Stroop        46 F   Savannah       57:43   57:30.83  9:16 
  274      9  3486 Christine Desmond    48 F   Richmond Hil   57:55   57:36.78  9:17 
  275     24  1213 Nicole Brantley      36 F   Savannah       58:04   57:39.54  9:18 
  276     17  2410 Matthew Miller       30 M   Charlotte      58:33   57:41.65  9:18 
  277     23  2065 Kasha Jones          30 F   Savannah       57:52   57:45.17  9:18 
  278     10   171 Sali McCahill        49 F   Cumming        58:31   57:47.74  9:19 
  279     20    54 Sue Caron            42 F   Cumming        58:31   57:49.12  9:19 
  280      6  2273 Debby Luskey         53 F   Savannah       57:56   57:53.27  9:20 
  281     14  3107 Krista Tressler      26 F   Savannah       58:11   57:54.00  9:20 
  282     20    95 Joe Etheridge        56 M   Gordon         58:16   57:57.32  9:20 
  283     15  2629 Amy Peters           29 F   Richmond Hil   58:08   57:58.64  9:21 
  284     21  3038 Brian Sykes          29 M   Savannah       59:07   57:59.45  9:21 
  285      7  2977 Laura Spencer        53 F   Savannah       59:00   58:02.42  9:21 
  286     16  1544 Ashley Driver        26 F   Atlanta        58:31   58:02.73  9:21 
  287     21  3454 Beth Stewart         43 F   Savannah       58:24   58:06.19  9:22 
  288     11   308 Doranne Hipp         46 F   Pooler         58:14   58:09.80  9:22 
  289     25  2757 Amanda Ringham       36 F   Savannah       58:51   58:18.03  9:24 
  290     28  3430 Scott Fournier       36 M   Savannah       59:13   58:18.91  9:24 
  291     21  1395 Geoffrey Cole        57 M   Athens         58:39   58:25.66  9:25 
  292      6  3271 Sid Whittlinger      64 M   Ames           59:09   58:47.04  9:28 
  293      1  1170 Kisher Bland         99 F   Pooler         59:38   58:49.98  9:29 
  294     14  1152 Morgan Bentley       20 F   Hardeeville    59:26   58:50.71  9:29 
  295     22    68 Julie Collins        40 F   Atlanta        59:11   58:51.02  9:29 
  296     23  3122 Genny Tuggey         44 F   Atlanta        59:12   58:52.28  9:29 
  297     22   211 Brian Pearl          26 M   Brunswick      59:08   58:53.88  9:30 
  298     17   185 Lauren Milligan      27 F   Monroe         59:14   58:55.61  9:30 
  299     24  1102 Amy Ballagh          41 F   Statesboro     59:43   58:56.23  9:30 
  300     26   223 Julie Prescott       39 F   Keysville    1:00:06   59:01.53  9:31 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  301     25   221 Tara Powell          42 F   Atlanta        59:09   59:01.87  9:31 
  302     11  2737 Allan Reynolds       54 M   Savannah       59:47   59:02.19  9:31 
  303     29   222 Charlie Prescott     39 M   Keysville    1:00:06   59:02.32  9:31 
  304      6   123 Amy Harris           56 F   Nashville      59:14   59:04.28  9:31 
  305     24  2423 Jose Miranda         42 M   Pooler         59:07   59:06.54  9:32 
  306     30   196 Billy Naylor         37 M   Savannah       59:41   59:06.76  9:32 
  307      9  2569 Morgan Ownbey        20 M   Suwanee        59:58   59:07.25  9:32 
  308     27  2559 Michelle Orr         38 F   Eatontown    1:00:02   59:09.59  9:32 
  309     12  1746 Greg Georgevitch     53 M   Lake Waccama   59:19   59:14.48  9:33 
  310      8  1747 Valerie Georgevitch  52 F   Lake Waccama   59:20   59:14.83  9:33 
  311     25  1103 Jason Ballard        42 M   Statesboro   1:00:02   59:18.54  9:34 
  312     28   129 Haley Hill           35 F   Darien         59:52   59:24.49  9:34 
  313     12   219 Lynn Porter          48 F   Savannah       59:36   59:25.66  9:35 
  314     26   201 Kristi Norman        42 F   Colbert      1:00:08   59:26.59  9:35 
  315      9  1964 Lorin Holland        51 F   Hickory      1:00:04   59:26.98  9:35 
  316     26  2739 Jesse Reynolds       42 M   Fort Stewart 1:00:24   59:28.11  9:35 
  317     29   268 Jennifer Throckmort  39 F   Colbert      1:00:10   59:29.43  9:35 
  318     13    42 Robin Buchanan       45 F   Savannah       59:44   59:33.47  9:36 
  319     30  3212 Shaaista Washington  36 F   Savannah       59:35   59:34.84  9:36 
  320     27  3382 Henry Degracias      40 M   Darien       1:00:34   59:37.93  9:37 
  321      7  1834 Cindy Groover        55 F   Savannah       59:55   59:40.32  9:37 
  322     27  1021 Janelle Aldridge     40 F   Brooklet     1:00:21   59:48.68  9:38 
  323     24   271 Kara Turner          33 F   Boone        1:00:16   59:50.90  9:39 
  324     11   328 Josh McMahan         19 M   Alpharetta   1:00:44   59:52.33  9:39 
  325      8   284 Sharon Warner        57 F   Beckley      1:00:18   59:52.81  9:39 
  326     25  1017 Jessica Adkins       31 F   Statesboro   1:00:25   59:52.85  9:39 
  327     16   121 Tim Harpe            47 M   Bexley       1:00:45   59:53.58  9:39 
  328     26  3052 Tiffany Taylor       31 F   Port Wentwor 1:00:26   59:53.66  9:39 
  329     31   232 Brian Ryan           35 M   Savannah     1:00:45   59:54.19  9:39 
  330     28  1026 Jennifer Allen       42 F   Atlanta      1:00:19   59:57.31  9:40 
  331     14  2340 Joli Mauldin         47 F   Atlanta      1:00:18   59:57.55  9:40 
  332     10   238 Jodi Scially         54 F   Atlanta      1:00:14   59:57.87  9:40 
  333      9  1394 Cathy Colasanto      56 F   Savannah     1:00:31 1:00:01.79  9:40 
  334     31   230 Katie Rosenberg      39 F   Roswell      1:00:20 1:00:02.35  9:41 
  335     27  2468 Sandra Mueller       33 F   Decatur      1:00:26 1:00:03.48  9:41 
  336     13  1361 Bradley Chesnut      50 M   Cumming      1:00:12 1:00:05.56  9:41 
  337     23  3579 Jason Speegle        26 M   Asheville    1:00:59 1:00:05.59  9:41 
  338     10  2738 Beverly Reynolds     55 F   Savannah     1:00:53 1:00:08.47  9:42 
  339     11   178 Judy McMahan         50 F   Alpharetta   1:01:00 1:00:08.50  9:42 
  340     28   233 Jennifer Ryan        33 F   Savannah     1:01:00 1:00:08.68  9:42 
  341     10   179 Matt McMahan         22 M   Alpharetta   1:01:01 1:00:08.81  9:42 
  342     32   255 Gabe Stone           38 M   Eatonton     1:00:59 1:00:09.10  9:42 
  343     29  2097 Donna Kendall        30 F   Spartanburg  1:00:51 1:00:12.82  9:42 
  344     18  1859 Stephanie Hance      25 F   Greenville   1:00:59 1:00:16.38  9:43 
  345     15   114 Tina Goss            46 F   Ball Ground  1:00:44 1:00:17.09  9:43 
  346     29  1677 Amanda Forristal     42 F   Ft Riley     1:01:19 1:00:25.31  9:44 
  347     28  3539 Stacy Lanier         44 M   Statesboro   1:01:02 1:00:27.87  9:45 
  348     15  2325 Taylor Martin        23 F   Tampa        1:00:47 1:00:28.32  9:45 
  349     16  1159 Erin Bier            24 F   Richmond Hil 1:00:47 1:00:33.67  9:46 
  350     30    41 Shannon Brown        41 F   Cumming      1:01:24 1:00:39.37  9:47 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  351     18  2789 Lee Rose             30 M   Savannah     1:01:42 1:00:47.62  9:48 
  352     30  1692 Christine Fournier   34 F   Savannah     1:01:42 1:00:47.90  9:48 
  353     31  3435 Crissy Brown-Embert  40 F   Savannah     1:01:36 1:00:51.95  9:49 
  354     12  3084 Deborah Thornton     52 F   Cumming      1:00:53 1:00:52.34  9:49 
  355     16   101 Meta Forbes          45 F   Waterloo     1:01:27 1:00:58.27  9:50 
  356     17  2216 Megan Lewis          45 F   Athens       1:01:40 1:00:59.33  9:50 
  357     32  1965 Michelle Hollar      44 F   Taylorsville 1:01:38 1:01:01.70  9:50 
  358     14    10 Olan Bacon           50 M   Ellabell     1:01:33 1:01:02.52  9:50 
  359     18   212 Melissa Pearson      45 F   Bishop       1:01:43 1:01:03.75  9:50 
  360     13  3025 Roma Stutts          51 F   Rock Hill    1:01:48 1:01:05.91  9:51 
  361     19   226 Mary Rezendes        45 F   Fort Stewart 1:02:00 1:01:08.10  9:51 
  362     11  2919 Kathy Simpson        59 F   Winterville  1:01:38 1:01:10.03  9:51 
  363     14  1625 Gail Ewaldsen        52 F   Savannah     1:01:24 1:01:10.50  9:52 
  364     15   140 Matt Jenkins         50 M   Savannah     1:01:47 1:01:11.60  9:52 
  365     16  2973 Herb Spaulding       50 M   Bluffton     1:01:35 1:01:12.81  9:52 
  366     24  1611 John Eubank Iv       25 M   Baltimore    1:02:00 1:01:16.48  9:53 
  367     19  3016 Meredith Stradley    25 F   Greenville   1:02:00 1:01:17.66  9:53 
  368     33   126 Stacey Helenbrook    42 F   Atlanta      1:01:40 1:01:18.88  9:53 
  369     20   125 Alicia Harvey        45 F   Savannah     1:01:35 1:01:21.18  9:53 
  370     33   242 Darrell Sheppeard    36 M   Port Wentwor 1:01:59 1:01:22.54  9:53 
  371     11  2683 Dillon Probert       20 M   Savannah     1:01:35 1:01:25.89  9:54 
  372     17  2758 Heather Riniker      22 F   Savannah     1:01:39 1:01:29.82  9:55 
  373     31  3069 Laurel Thomas        30 F   Savannah     1:01:59 1:01:33.93  9:55 
  374     32  1421 Hope Cook            36 F   Athens       1:02:05 1:01:34.81  9:55 
  375     33  3203 Jill Walton          37 F   Athens       1:02:06 1:01:36.32  9:56 
  376     22  1813 Stephen Gray         57 M   Savannah     1:02:00 1:01:42.22  9:57 
  377     20  1462 Rachel Cushing       26 F   Mount Pleasa 1:02:07 1:01:43.26  9:57 
  378     21  2964 Danyse Solomons      27 F   Savannah     1:02:01 1:01:46.55  9:57 
  379     25  1301 Matt Cail            28 M   Tybee Isl    1:02:02 1:01:46.80  9:57 
  380     34  2696 Lana Rader           37 F   Woodstock    1:02:35 1:01:48.09  9:58 
  381     34    90 Jason Duncan         36 M   Colfax       1:02:53 1:01:50.49  9:58 
  382     19  2133 Jason Kirk           33 M   Ft.Stewart   1:02:11 1:01:51.67  9:58 
  383     32  2136 Tara Kirk            32 F   Ft. Stewart  1:02:10 1:01:51.72  9:58 
  384     22  3424 Danielle Adams       29 F   Leesburg     1:02:49 1:01:54.73  9:59 
  385     34  3446 Carol Austin         44 F   Savannah     1:02:51 1:01:57.66  9:59 
  386     35  2004 Christy Inman        42 F   Statesboro   1:02:41 1:02:03.54 10:00 
  387     26  2940 Greg Smith           28 M   Hastings     1:02:33 1:02:06.52 10:01 
  388     35    56 Jody Carver          35 F   Jackson      1:02:28 1:02:07.22 10:01 
  389     23  2365 Megan McGandy        28 F   Hastings     1:02:33 1:02:07.45 10:01 
  390     36   197 Emelie Nelson        35 F   Littleton    1:03:18 1:02:12.44 10:02 
  391     20  3423 Clay Hester          33 M   Savannah     1:02:31 1:02:14.52 10:02 
  392     23   119 Steve Hallstrom      58 M   Cumming      1:02:29 1:02:15.03 10:02 
  393     15  2206 Sue Lefavi           53 F   Guyton       1:03:04 1:02:15.44 10:02 
  394     17   150 Mike Land            49 M   Dunlap       1:03:06 1:02:16.30 10:02 
  395     36  3279 Kelly Wiggins        42 F   Savannah     1:02:34 1:02:17.70 10:02 
  396     37  1118 Helen Bass           42 F   Savannah     1:02:34 1:02:19.50 10:03 
  397     18  2598 Megan Patrick        24 F   Richmond Hil 1:02:32 1:02:19.84 10:03 
  398     33  2579 Cori Palmer          32 F   Savannah     1:02:39 1:02:23.01 10:03 
  399     37  1597 Sarah Elliott        36 F   Tybee Island 1:02:50 1:02:24.02 10:03 
  400     24  3085 Joseph Thornton      55 M   Cumming      1:03:08 1:02:26.51 10:04 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  401     38  2866 Stacie Scott         43 F   Savannah     1:03:11 1:02:27.61 10:04 
  402     34  1837 Christina Guice      31 F   Pooler       1:03:35 1:02:31.81 10:05 
  403     21  3421 Helen Bacon          32 M   Savannah     1:02:52 1:02:36.83 10:05 
  404     35  2396 Jessie Metiver       34 F   Savannah     1:03:41 1:02:39.87 10:06 
  405     35   274 Daniel Valentine     36 M   Savannah     1:03:28 1:02:46.37 10:07 
  406     17  2115 Colm Kilkenny        52 M   Savannah     1:03:20 1:02:47.06 10:07 
  407     19  2872 Samantha Searles     21 F   Acworth      1:03:01 1:02:49.18 10:07 
  408     20  2335 Meg Massey           22 F   Savannah     1:03:01 1:02:49.72 10:08 
  409     22   307 Jason Gee            30 M   San Angelo   1:03:29 1:02:51.98 10:08 
  410     27    66 Michael Clark        25 M   Guyton       1:02:56 1:02:53.56 10:08 
  411     24   315 Cala-Jenae Ratliff   26 F   San Angelo   1:03:33 1:02:54.76 10:08 
  412     21  1207 Aubrey Bradford      20 F   Fort Stewart 1:03:15 1:02:57.27 10:09 
  413     23  2054 Joshua Johnson       33 M   Marietta     1:03:53 1:02:57.30 10:09 
  414     29   231 Chris Rowland        42 M   Savannah     1:03:13 1:03:02.32 10:10 
  415     39   104 Sarah Freeman        43 F   Rincon       1:03:58 1:03:02.41 10:10 
  416     38  3192 Sarah Goldnck        39 F   Richmond Hil 1:03:46 1:03:04.68 10:10 
  417     12   324 Ann Elmore           56 F   Savannah     1:03:22 1:03:06.69 10:10 
  418     39  2191 Christy Lax          38 F   Savannah     1:03:19 1:03:07.57 10:10 
  419     24  1456 John Cupples         32 M   Smyrna       1:03:19 1:03:09.46 10:11 
  420      4  1302 Deborah Cain         61 F   Sandersville 1:03:57 1:03:13.48 10:11 
  421      2  3326 Toby Wolter          69 M   Landrum      1:03:41 1:03:17.59 10:12 
  422     30  2962 Angelo Sojico        42 M   Pooler       1:03:27 1:03:18.15 10:12 
  423     21  2509 Teresa Nettles       49 F   Tybee Island 1:03:39 1:03:18.21 10:12 
  424     36    81 Mike Cuson           37 M   Richmond Hil 1:04:17 1:03:22.26 10:13 
  425     36  1844 Holly Hales          33 F   Bloomingdale 1:04:25 1:03:23.44 10:13 
  426     22   216 Kendra Pickren       22 F   Savannah     1:03:52 1:03:24.24 10:13 
  427     25  3293 Diana Williams       28 F   Hickory      1:03:27 1:03:26.45 10:13 
  428     25  3105 Kevin Trankle        57 M   Richmond Hil 1:04:10 1:03:36.88 10:15 
  429     12  2867 Shaun Scruggs        22 M   Lawrencevill 1:04:14 1:03:45.67 10:17 
  430     26  1521 Meagan Diez          25 F   Wilson       1:04:18 1:03:46.21 10:17 
  431     27  3400 Leah Hill            26 F   Savannah     1:04:19 1:03:46.36 10:17 
  432     18  3386 David Knee           49 M   Savannah     1:04:48 1:03:49.43 10:17 
  433     40   273 Stephanie Valdivia   36 F   Jackson      1:04:46 1:03:50.32 10:17 
  434     37     6 April Anderson       34 F   Jackson      1:04:46 1:03:51.06 10:17 
  435     28  2196 Kaleigh Leach        25 F   Dunwoody     1:04:23 1:03:54.43 10:18 
  436     41  2516 Melissa Nichol       39 F   Franklin     1:04:25 1:03:58.67 10:19 
  437     28  2464 Mike Mosely          28 M   Savannah     1:04:45 1:03:59.74 10:19 
  438     25  1336 Eric Carrington      31 M   Savannah     1:04:40 1:04:00.41 10:19 
  439     38  1586 Christy Edwards      31 F   Savannah     1:04:31 1:04:02.60 10:19 
  440      3  3198 William Wallace      67 M   Savannah     1:04:25 1:04:09.24 10:20 
  441     40   292 Dawn Wicker          44 F   Eatonton     1:05:03 1:04:10.80 10:21 
  442     29  2293 Alen Makitan         26 M   Charlotte    1:04:57 1:04:14.35 10:21 
  443     16   257 Carol Stovall        50 F   Savannah     1:04:32 1:04:16.61 10:22 
  444     42   235 Elizabeth Savel      39 F   Fayetteville 1:04:52 1:04:19.29 10:22 
  445     41   234 Whitney Saunders     41 F   Columbia     1:05:01 1:04:20.27 10:22 
  446     37   236 Paul Savel           39 M   Fayetteville 1:04:52 1:04:20.30 10:22 
  447     22  2250 Theresa Los          46 F   Cumming      1:04:54 1:04:20.83 10:22 
  448     42   200 Lollie Niemeyer      42 F   Atlanta      1:05:01 1:04:20.89 10:22 
  449     43   164 Angela Mandel        40 F   Savannah     1:05:02 1:04:21.50 10:22 
  450      7  3554 Gary Slates          60 M   MacOn        1:05:27 1:04:27.80 10:23 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  451     39  1541 Ansley Drake         31 F   Pooler       1:05:25 1:04:31.62 10:24 
  452     31  1891 Kimberly Hayes       41 M   Richmond Hil 1:05:28 1:04:33.83 10:24 
  453     18  3438 Scotty Tirey         52 M   Rincon       1:05:29 1:04:46.91 10:26 
  454     23   103 Carey Freeland       46 F   Bluffton     1:05:12 1:04:50.56 10:27 
  455     24    92 Julie Ellington      49 F   Dublin       1:05:45 1:04:53.48 10:27 
  456     25  3439 Tina Trey            45 F   Rincon       1:05:50 1:05:07.57 10:30 
  457     32    57 Chris Casebeer       42 M   Pooler       1:05:32 1:05:09.46 10:30 
  458     33  1484 Lewie Davis          43 M   Ridgeland    1:06:04 1:05:16.21 10:31 
  459     43  2346 Brook Mayo           38 F   Fletcher     1:05:50 1:05:21.02 10:32 
  460     40   261 Kara Szczepaniec     34 F   Atlanta      1:05:55 1:05:23.86 10:32 
  461     41   220 Lindsay Potts        31 F   Newnan       1:05:54 1:05:23.99 10:32 
  462     26   158 Judy Lindsey         49 F   Sylvester    1:06:31 1:05:24.73 10:32 
  463     44  1763 Maggie Gilliam       42 F   Zirconia     1:05:51 1:05:25.25 10:33 
  464     27  1477 Renee Davenport      45 F   Hendersonvil 1:05:51 1:05:25.82 10:33 
  465     44  1575 Melissa Ed           38 F   Saluda       1:05:57 1:05:32.24 10:34 
  466     30  1064 Cory Ardilio         29 M   Tybee Isl    1:06:19 1:05:39.08 10:35 
  467     29  3238 Jennifer Wells       28 F   Savannah     1:06:19 1:05:39.37 10:35 
  468     23  1180 Kelsey Bobzien       23 F   Savannah     1:06:52 1:05:48.56 10:36 
  469     45  2352 Tara McCarley        43 F   Bluffton     1:06:25 1:06:03.11 10:39 
  470     34  1772 Jim Glazier          41 M   Savannah     1:06:45 1:06:03.67 10:39 
  471     28   195 Lauren Murray        46 F   Macon        1:06:39 1:06:03.96 10:39 
  472     29   198 Stephanie Newell     46 F   Sylvester    1:07:12 1:06:04.52 10:39 
  473     19  3455 Joe Stewart          54 M   Savannah     1:06:23 1:06:05.34 10:39 
  474     26    51 Michael Burns        34 M   Savannah     1:06:58 1:06:05.58 10:39 
  475     46   270 Jackie Tipper        41 F   Sylvester    1:07:13 1:06:06.46 10:39 
  476     30    50 Melanie Burns        29 F   Savannah     1:06:58 1:06:06.83 10:39 
  477     42   134 Cat Hudson           34 F   Savannah     1:06:34 1:06:07.64 10:39 
  478     35   157 Chris Letsinger      42 M   Savannah     1:06:35 1:06:07.81 10:39 
  479     47   229 Jennifer Roelle      41 F   Savannah     1:06:35 1:06:08.06 10:39 
  480     45   135 Nicole Hyatt         35 F   Savannah     1:07:08 1:06:10.40 10:40 
  481     46  3496 Jennifer Chan        35 F   Jesup        1:08:05 1:06:11.50 10:40 
  482     47    91 Janis Ellington      39 F   Richmond Hil 1:07:07 1:06:11.81 10:40 
  483     19    14 Christopher Bassett  45 M   Greensboro   1:07:14 1:06:12.89 10:40 
  484     31  2441 Brittany Moore       26 F   Jackson      1:06:32 1:06:14.52 10:41 
  485     48  1120 Julie Bassett        43 F   Greensboro   1:07:15 1:06:14.87 10:41 
  486     48    20 Nakeisha Bennett     37 F   Ludowici     1:07:25 1:06:15.88 10:41 
  487     49  2958 Tammy Smith          42 F   Tybee Island 1:06:48 1:06:18.19 10:41 
  488     43  1783 Maribel Gomez        31 F   Savannah     1:07:28 1:06:20.11 10:41 
  489     44  2429 Kara Mobley          30 F   Savannah     1:06:41 1:06:20.37 10:41 
  490     45   310 Sarah Kirk           30 F   Savannah     1:06:49 1:06:21.74 10:42 
  491     36  2910 William Shuman       43 M   Savannah     1:07:08 1:06:22.09 10:42 
  492     46   260 Andrea Sun-Zink      31 F   Casper       1:07:29 1:06:24.72 10:42 
  493     38  2278 Jonathan Macdonald   38 M   Somerville   1:07:42 1:06:30.88 10:43 
  494      8  3277 Craig Wiederhold     63 M   Savannah     1:06:49 1:06:32.32 10:43 
  495     50  2519 Stephanie Nick       41 F   Savannah     1:07:26 1:06:41.71 10:45 
  496     32  2623 Maria Perez          25 F   Hinesville   1:07:19 1:06:42.30 10:45 
  497     17  2214 Carol Lewis          54 F   Lagrange     1:07:24 1:06:42.85 10:45 
  498     39  3431 Steven Chaney        36 M   Johns Island 1:07:12 1:06:43.37 10:45 
  499      1  3241 Monika Wells         67 F   Greer        1:07:13 1:06:53.88 10:47 
  500     49   107 Tami Frisse          35 F   Hermitage    1:07:52 1:06:54.49 10:47 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  501     51   106 Tanna Friday         40 F   Centerville  1:07:37 1:06:54.95 10:47 
  502     50   244 Lynn Sipps           37 F   Cochran      1:07:37 1:06:54.97 10:47 
  503     26   396 Brian Paladini       56 M   Roseville    1:09:19 1:06:59.67 10:48 
  504     20  3252 Kenneth Wheeler      46 M   Tybee Island 1:08:01 1:07:00.60 10:48 
  505     47   312 Heather Paladini     30 F   Greensboro   1:09:19 1:07:01.13 10:48 
  506     33  3081 Kimberly Thompson    28 F   Pooler       1:07:38 1:07:05.78 10:49 
  507      7  3254 Bailyn Whitaker      15 F   Jackson      1:07:27 1:07:07.72 10:49 
  508     24  1335 Jessica Carrillo     24 F   Gainesville  1:07:54 1:07:16.00 10:50 
  509     51   149 Eileen Kuhn          35 F   Cumming      1:07:44 1:07:23.15 10:52 
  510     48    62 Becky Chatham        30 F   Cumming      1:07:45 1:07:23.97 10:52 
  511     18  2430 Angela Mock          51 F   Richmond Hil 1:07:36 1:07:24.11 10:52 
  512     19   102 Laura Franklin       54 F   Clarkesville 1:07:46 1:07:26.49 10:52 
  513     20  2955 Rosemarie Smith      54 F   Savannah     1:08:16 1:07:32.21 10:53 
  514     13  2069 Susan Jones          55 F   Piedmont     1:07:50 1:07:32.29 10:53 
  515     34  2942 Jessica Smith        28 F   Aworth       1:08:16 1:07:32.63 10:53 
  516     20    18 Jim Beisel           51 M   Savannah     1:08:32 1:07:32.72 10:53 
  517      9  1020 Steve Aldrich        60 M   Savannah     1:08:36 1:07:43.75 10:55 
  518     21  3074 Patrick Thomas       53 M   Guyton       1:08:14 1:07:47.10 10:55 
  519     35  3527 Daniella Marlow      27 F   Hickory      1:08:43 1:08:04.28 10:58 
  520     30  1306 Kristin Calvert      49 F   Guyton       1:09:09 1:08:14.83 11:00 
  521     52  2389 Elizabeth Megale     36 F   Savannah     1:09:04 1:08:17.65 11:00 
  522     49  2697 Heather Radunske     30 F   Hinesville   1:09:31 1:08:23.74 11:01 
  523     36   218 Caroline Pinkston    28 F   Charlotte    1:09:14 1:08:25.89 11:02 
  524     37   252 Ursula Spence        28 F   Vidalia      1:08:27 1:08:26.05 11:02 
  525     52   154 Tracey Leaver-Willi  44 F   Vidalia      1:08:28 1:08:27.84 11:02 
  526     21   191 Carol Morris         53 F   Jasper       1:09:11 1:08:44.92 11:05 
  527      5   370 Kathy Pickering      62 F   Jasper       1:09:12 1:08:47.54 11:05 
  528     22   145 Rebecca Kerner       51 F   Irving       1:09:26 1:08:48.55 11:05 
  529     23  2537 Darby O'Connor       51 F   Vienna       1:09:41 1:08:58.32 11:07 
  530     37  2974 Eric Spears          43 M   Macon        1:09:43 1:09:04.76 11:08 
  531     38  2294 Sonja Makitan        26 F   Greensboro   1:09:55 1:09:12.53 11:09 
  532      2  2433 Javier Molina        13 M   Statesboro   1:09:21 1:09:15.06 11:10 
  533     39  2754 Haley Riffle         28 F   Savannah     1:10:17 1:09:15.63 11:10 
  534     38   288 Dave Werth           43 M   Pendleton    1:10:11 1:09:21.60 11:11 
  535     39    73 Christopher Cortese  40 M   Barrington   1:10:12 1:09:21.86 11:11 
  536     40    98 Hillary Fitzhugh     26 F   Savannah     1:09:38 1:09:29.74 11:12 
  537     50    11 Nicole Baker         31 F   Savannah     1:10:27 1:09:34.61 11:13 
  538     51   254 Gretchen Stewart     31 F   Savannah     1:10:27 1:09:35.01 11:13 
  539     14    94 Cookie Espinoza      56 F   Savannah     1:09:47 1:09:38.88 11:13 
  540     22  2914 Larry Silbermann     51 M   Savannah     1:10:21 1:09:39.40 11:14 
  541      6  3270 Diane Whittlinger    64 F   Ames         1:10:08 1:09:44.99 11:14 
  542     25  3013 Heather Stone        22 F   Raleigh      1:10:32 1:09:49.90 11:15 
  543     15  3054 Yvette Taylor        58 F   Pooler       1:10:04 1:09:51.64 11:15 
  544     53    43 Lori Buckingham      42 F   Ruther Glen  1:10:39 1:09:52.60 11:16 
  545     52   105 Sarah French         34 F   Fredericksbu 1:10:41 1:09:54.12 11:16 
  546     53   299 Lysette Wittholt     38 F   Titusville   1:10:46 1:09:56.05 11:16 
  547     54   213 Shani Pehl           40 F   Titusville   1:10:47 1:09:58.08 11:17 
  548     54   241 Daniele Shearer      39 F   Mims         1:10:48 1:09:58.97 11:17 
  549     53  3484 Amii Best            34 F   Savannah     1:11:21 1:10:12.11 11:19 
  550     31  3532 Susana Castillo      46 F   Savannah     1:10:25 1:10:12.84 11:19 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  551     55    72 Misty Corbitt        37 F   Douglasville 1:11:07 1:10:19.15 11:20 
  552     40  1577 Charles Edens        44 M   Savannah     1:10:58 1:10:22.80 11:20 
  553      4  1711 Mike Frew            67 M   Rincon       1:10:40 1:10:26.16 11:21 
  554     55  1104 Kimberly Ballard     41 F   Statesboro   1:11:16 1:10:32.35 11:22 
  555     32  1963 Beth Holland         46 F   Pooler       1:11:14 1:10:49.77 11:25 
  556     33  2712 Anka Rea             49 F   Richmond Hil 1:11:07 1:10:51.02 11:25 
  557     13  3131 Ray Turner           22 M   Savannah     1:11:14 1:10:52.03 11:25 
  558     41  2786 Allison Rollins      26 F   Savannah     1:11:54 1:10:53.24 11:25 
  559     21  1708 Terry Freeman        48 M   Guyton       1:11:01 1:10:54.60 11:26 
  560     16  2134 Stellise Kirk        59 F   Peachtree Ci 1:11:10 1:11:00.72 11:27 
  561     56  1372 Judy Cirafesi        44 F   Savannah     1:11:33 1:11:08.27 11:28 
  562     56  1126 Cathy Baxter         35 F   Savannah     1:11:48 1:11:16.20 11:29 
  563     40  1125 Benjamin Baxter      35 M   Savannah     1:11:48 1:11:18.14 11:29 
  564     41  2239 Russell Long         38 M   Savannah     1:12:34 1:11:24.91 11:30 
  565      3  2240 Steven Long          11 M   Savannah     1:12:34 1:11:24.96 11:30 
  566     41  2952 Randy Smith          40 M   Savannah     1:12:35 1:11:25.56 11:31 
  567     54  2317 Amanda Martin        34 F   Bishop       1:11:46 1:11:32.37 11:32 
  568     17  1136 Terry Beardsley      55 F   Richmond Hil 1:12:16 1:11:33.28 11:32 
  569      5  2972 W Clayton Sparrow J  67 M   Atlanta      1:12:31 1:11:37.40 11:33 
  570     57  3429 Ann Searcy           41 F   Savannah     1:12:45 1:11:37.51 11:33 
  571     27  2971 Richard Sparrow      57 M   St Petersbur 1:12:32 1:11:38.45 11:33 
  572     57   322 Ramona Deveney       35 F   Richmond Hil 1:12:11 1:11:40.25 11:33 
  573     42   321 Christopher White    37 M   Richmond Hil 1:12:11 1:11:41.45 11:33 
  574     24  1572 Carter Eagle         52 F   Savannah     1:12:27 1:11:53.13 11:35 
  575     58  2338 Melissa Gail Matthe  36 F   Summerville  1:12:45 1:11:55.56 11:35 
  576     58  3180 Kelly Vorhauer       43 F   Cumming      1:12:43 1:11:58.95 11:36 
  577     10  2860 Eugene Schulte       64 M   Snellville   1:12:18 1:12:04.32 11:37 
  578     55  3024 Stacy Sturgis        31 F   Rincon       1:13:01 1:12:05.93 11:37 
  579     56  2261 Ryan Loyd            31 F   Rincon       1:13:02 1:12:07.58 11:37 
  580     59   115 Breezy Graham        35 F   Ludowici     1:13:17 1:12:15.14 11:39 
  581     43  1525 James Divine         37 M   Savannah     1:13:14 1:12:18.34 11:39 
  582     28    16 Greg Bazemore        57 M   Gordon       1:12:38 1:12:18.61 11:39 
  583     29  1418 Jack Cooey           55 M   Thunderbolt  1:13:15 1:12:20.22 11:39 
  584     59  1157 Karin Best           43 F   Savanah      1:13:14 1:12:21.64 11:40 
  585     60   167 Gudelia Marmion      40 F   Cumming      1:13:10 1:12:24.10 11:40 
  586     57  2692 Shannon Quinn        34 F   Savannah     1:12:54 1:12:30.60 11:41 
  587     42  2691 Robert Quinn         42 M   Savannah     1:12:54 1:12:32.05 11:41 
  588     25  1387 Cathy Clutter        51 F   Athens       1:13:31 1:12:32.53 11:41 
  589      7  1820 Janet Greer          60 F   Athens       1:13:31 1:12:32.92 11:41 
  590     18  1028 Marsha Allen         57 F   Athens       1:13:31 1:12:32.93 11:41 
  591     26  2526 Morgan Nolan         53 F   Winterville  1:13:07 1:12:39.28 11:42 
  592     61   152 Tina Lankford        43 F   Atlanta      1:13:27 1:12:47.46 11:44 
  593     34    83 Teresa Daub          46 F   Stone Mounta 1:13:27 1:12:48.26 11:44 
  594     58   262 Gail Thatcher        33 F   Pooler       1:13:18 1:12:55.47 11:45 
  595     19  1076 Nancy Atkinson       55 F   Spartanburg  1:13:24 1:12:59.66 11:46 
  596      2  2756 Sally R Riley        66 F   Saint August 1:13:28 1:13:00.20 11:46 
  597     20  1378 June Clarke          58 F   Pooler       1:13:13 1:13:02.70 11:46 
  598     43  1203 William Bowen        42 M   Athens       1:13:49 1:13:03.82 11:46 
  599     62  1200 Eva Bowen            41 F   Athens       1:13:51 1:13:05.87 11:47 
  600     21  2741 Rebecca Rhinehart    56 F   Savannah     1:14:23 1:13:08.65 11:47 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  601     42   151 Colleen Lanese       26 F   Decatur      1:13:34 1:13:08.85 11:47 
  602     31   188 Aaron Moody          28 M   Atlanta      1:13:35 1:13:09.40 11:47 
  603     60  2909 Carrie Shuman        37 F   Savannah     1:14:03 1:13:17.49 11:49 
  604     59    69 Stacey Combs         33 F   Winston Sale 1:14:26 1:13:23.20 11:50 
  605     22  1619 Raynette Evans       58 F   Tybee Island 1:14:00 1:13:26.61 11:50 
  606     35   176 Holly McGee          49 F   Hinesville   1:14:34 1:13:32.85 11:51 
  607     23  3556 Sandra Baker         55 F   Woodstock    1:13:54 1:13:32.93 11:51 
  608     24  1232 Christina Brooks     56 F   Marietta     1:13:54 1:13:33.11 11:51 
  609     61  2686 Colleen Pruitt       39 F   Athens       1:14:09 1:13:39.38 11:52 
  610     25  1071 Linda Artley         57 F   Savannah     1:14:23 1:13:42.01 11:53 
  611     22  3449 David Minadeo        46 M   Savannah     1:14:18 1:13:45.20 11:53 
  612     62  1389 Kelli Cochrane       36 F   Pooler       1:15:04 1:14:00.10 11:55 
  613     63  2057 Mary Johnson         43 F   Savannah     1:15:07 1:14:01.35 11:56 
  614     43  1724 Lorraine Gallagher   29 F   Pooler       1:14:56 1:14:08.10 11:57 
  615     44  2566 Lisa Ousley          28 F   Pooler       1:15:04 1:14:15.33 11:58 
  616     63  1947 Michelle Hodge       39 F   Covington    1:14:53 1:14:15.40 11:58 
  617      3  2220 Fran Lindgren        65 F   Savannah     1:14:55 1:14:21.43 11:59 
  618     27  2116 Michele Kilkenny     51 F   Savannah     1:15:08 1:14:36.17 12:01 
  619     60  2935 Ashton Smith         32 F   Guyton       1:15:04 1:14:39.76 12:02 
  620      1  2766 Lois Roberts         71 F   Statesboro   1:15:31 1:14:41.85 12:02 
  621     64    29 Shawna Block         39 F   Marietta     1:15:17 1:14:46.14 12:03 
  622     64   259 Heidi Stubbs         44 F   Hubert       1:15:17 1:14:46.97 12:03 
  623     26   180 Debra Rose McMahon   57 F   Macon        1:15:52 1:15:01.09 12:05 
  624     28  2236 Cathy Long           52 F   Savannah     1:16:12 1:15:20.45 12:08 
  625      8  3442 Mary Cary            62 F   Savannah     1:15:29 1:15:21.83 12:09 
  626     36   109 Beverly Fulp         49 F   Savannah     1:16:13 1:15:22.04 12:09 
  627     23  2238 Rick Long            52 M   Savannah     1:16:14 1:15:23.01 12:09 
  628     61   286 Kara Waters          32 F   Mount Juliet 1:16:51 1:15:52.87 12:14 
  629      9  2444 Louise Moore         61 F   Savannah     1:16:49 1:15:55.45 12:14 
  630     65  2703 Jolene Rank          37 F   Savannah     1:16:37 1:16:00.86 12:15 
  631     65  1385 Jenny Clements       41 F   Richmond Hil 1:16:44 1:16:08.12 12:16 
  632     44  1258 Jeremy Bryant        42 M   Warner Robin 1:16:44 1:16:09.11 12:16 
  633     37  2606 Karen Pavao          45 F   Watkinsville 1:16:37 1:16:22.07 12:18 
  634     10  1084 Deb Baber            60 F   Tybee Island 1:17:03 1:16:30.49 12:20 
  635     45  3089 Leah Tillman         26 F   Jesup        1:18:25 1:16:31.43 12:20 
  636     23  3512 Danny Monroe         49 M   Tybee Island 1:16:53 1:16:39.53 12:21 
  637      1   199 Warren Newton        73 M   Savannah     1:16:58 1:16:52.50 12:23 
  638     27  3190 Beverley Walker      56 F   Cornelia     1:17:41 1:16:59.84 12:24 
  639     44  3578 Bradley Odom         35 M   Statesboro   1:17:38 1:17:01.72 12:25 
  640     62  2541 Alina Odom           34 F   Statesboro   1:17:39 1:17:02.16 12:25 
  641     66  1738 Jennette Gayer       35 F   Atlanta      1:17:33 1:17:07.04 12:26 
  642      2  1638 Roberta Faucette     72 F   Spartanburg  1:17:42 1:17:17.56 12:27 
  643     30   225 George Pugh          56 M   Belleville   1:18:20 1:17:33.02 12:30 
  644     29   290 Mary Westerwelle     50 F   Levittown    1:18:20 1:17:33.09 12:30 
  645     31  1074 William Astary       57 M   Conyers      1:18:05 1:17:34.54 12:30 
  646     11  1016 Christine Addy       61 F   Savannah     1:18:10 1:17:47.13 12:32 
  647      6  2612 Ron Pedersen         66 M   Beaufort     1:19:00 1:17:51.02 12:33 
  648     32  1997 Jarryd Hutchinson    27 M   Temple       1:18:37 1:18:13.30 12:36 
  649     63   302 Cassandra Wright     34 F   Greenville   1:19:16 1:18:20.28 12:37 
  650     64  1363 Renee Chosed         34 F   Greer        1:19:17 1:18:20.92 12:37 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  651     24  1643 George Felton        52 M   Richmond Hil 1:19:30 1:18:30.31 12:39 
  652     27  1240 Chris Brown          33 M   Smyrna       1:19:30 1:18:34.09 12:40 
  653     12  1949 Merry Hodges         61 F   Hinesville   1:19:37 1:18:42.38 12:41 
  654     26  3014 Kayley Stoner        24 F   Savannah     1:19:35 1:18:48.52 12:42 
  655      3  3366 Sandra Zimmer        70 F   Savannah     1:19:17 1:18:52.65 12:43 
  656     28  2192 Sheila Lax           58 F   Pooler       1:20:13 1:19:28.05 12:48 
  657     66  1561 Michelle Durrence    42 F   Savannah     1:20:30 1:19:36.26 12:50 
  658     46  1574 June Early           26 F   Greenville   1:20:57 1:19:46.95 12:51 
  659     67   281 Denise Wagner        39 F   Oley         1:20:36 1:20:35.68 12:59 
  660     38  3340 Kathleen Wright      48 F   Savannah     1:22:05 1:21:04.45 13:04 
  661     65  3217 Patty Waters         30 F   Statesboro   1:22:26 1:21:40.38 13:10 
  662     30  1440 Joyce Crawford       52 F   Tell City    1:22:38 1:21:48.38 13:11 
  663     25  3297 Richard Williams     52 M   Vidalia      1:22:10 1:21:55.77 13:12 
  664     29  2984 Eileen St. Aubin     55 F   Richmond Hil 1:22:29 1:22:12.08 13:15 
  665     47  1719 Cate Gaddy           27 F   Athens       1:23:31 1:22:42.15 13:20 
  666     33  1337 Brent Carroll        27 M   Athens       1:23:32 1:22:44.54 13:20 
  667     13  2570 Cindy Owsiak         63 F   Valley City  1:23:03 1:22:47.37 13:20 
  668     48     7 Melanie Annecchini   25 F   Savannah     1:22:53 1:22:47.93 13:20 
  669     27  2601 Chelsea Patterson    24 F   Lyman        1:23:14 1:22:56.33 13:22 
  670     67   240 Gretchen Shaw        41 F   Augusta      1:24:09 1:23:02.81 13:23 
  671     66  3015 Amber Strachan       31 F   Athens       1:23:52 1:23:03.19 13:23 
  672      1   294 Noah Williams         4 M   Martinez     1:24:10 1:23:03.21 13:23 
  673     68   295 Naomi Williams       39 F   McDonough    1:24:09 1:23:03.39 13:23 
  674     69   369 Bethany Myrick Kell  35 F   Tybee Island 1:23:26 1:23:13.78 13:25 
  675     28  2715 Teffany Reaves       24 F   Guyton       1:23:50 1:23:16.64 13:25 
  676     30  1148 Laurie Bell          58 F   Tybee Island 1:24:38 1:23:29.95 13:27 
  677     68  2451 Kim Morgan           44 F   Hendersonvil 1:24:04 1:23:37.69 13:28 
  678     49  1403 Chrissy Collins      27 F   Ellabell     1:24:56 1:23:43.07 13:29 
  679     50  2036 Misty Jarrell        28 F   Ellabell     1:24:58 1:23:45.60 13:30 
  680     26   192 Charles Morton Jr    54 M   Alpharetta   1:24:11 1:23:47.79 13:30 
  681     51   166 Holly Markward       25 F   Alpharetta   1:24:11 1:23:48.28 13:30 
  682     31  2255 Karen Lowe           53 F   Savannah     1:25:12 1:24:34.65 13:38 
  683     11  1760 James Gilker         64 M   Alpharetta   1:25:50 1:24:42.23 13:39 
  684     32   143 Patty Jones          53 F   Port Wentwor 1:25:45 1:25:26.75 13:46 
  685     39   207 Cassandra Pack       49 F   Savannah     1:25:50 1:25:30.43 13:47 
  686     24  1517 Ousmane Diarra       47 M   Savannah     1:26:01 1:25:48.44 13:50 
  687     70   160 Ramona Livingston    36 F   Orlando      1:26:28 1:25:55.87 13:51 
  688     14  2156 Paula Kreissler      61 F   Savannah     1:27:06 1:26:24.98 13:55 
  689     31  2730 Catherine Rendon     55 F   Savannah     1:27:25 1:26:26.02 13:56 
  690     52  1883 Monica Haselden      25 F   Savannah     1:27:28 1:26:26.50 13:56 
  691     40  2911 Claire Sigmon        46 F   Savannah     1:27:55 1:27:02.99 14:02 
  692     41  2382 Sharon McNeil        49 F   Savannah     1:27:55 1:27:05.04 14:02 
  693     69  1150 Diann Bennett-Magwo  42 F   Savannah     1:28:25 1:27:22.38 14:05 
  694     53  1831 Kimberly Grizzle     29 F   Monroe       1:27:50 1:27:30.66 14:06 
  695     67   170 Nancy Mauldin        33 F   Savannah     1:29:02 1:28:25.57 14:15 
  696     71   289 Jennifer West-Duval  35 F   Savannah     1:29:05 1:28:29.34 14:15 
  697     70  2110 Danette Kerr         44 F   Savannah     1:29:12 1:28:34.29 14:16 
  698      2  3581 Yvonne Frazier       99 F                1:29:56 1:28:53.68 14:19 
  699      8  1707 Sarah Freeman        15 F   Guyton       1:29:24 1:29:17.34 14:23 
  700     32  1894 Richard Haymans      59 M   Guyton       1:30:01 1:29:25.26 14:24 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  701     54   325 Megan Miller         27 F   Savannah     1:30:59 1:30:12.09 14:32 
  702     42  3380 Mary Curry           48 F   Savannah     1:31:20 1:30:18.08 14:33 
  703     72  1401 Shawnte Coles        37 F   Savannah     1:30:35 1:30:27.11 14:34 
  704     71   282 Charlene Waldron     44 F   Savannah     1:32:48 1:31:50.35 14:48 
  705      1  2508 Joe Nettles          80 M   Tybee Island 1:31:58 1:31:52.21 14:48 
  706     68  1124 Lacey Bauer          30 F   Dahlonega    1:32:17 1:32:03.97 14:50 
  707     32  3056 Nancy Teague         59 F   Jasper       1:32:17 1:32:05.60 14:50 
  708     72  2364 Allison McDaniel     44 F   Ludowici     1:34:43 1:32:18.92 14:52 
  709     73  1316 Jennifer Canady      41 F   Savannah     1:34:18 1:33:04.67 15:00 
  710     69  1168 Virginia Blake       32 F   Savannah     1:34:24 1:33:14.65 15:01 
  711     15  1420 Chris Cook           61 F   Cumming      1:34:26 1:33:28.19 15:04 
  712     33   323 Dawn Miller          57 F   Savannah     1:34:40 1:33:53.25 15:08 
  713      4  3283 Ann Wilkerson        71 F   Savannah     1:35:50 1:35:28.23 15:23 
  714     27  2414 Randy Miller         53 M   Locust Grove 1:36:52 1:35:53.53 15:27 
  715     34  2568 Meg Ownbey           55 F   Suwanee      1:37:53 1:37:03.25 15:38 
  716     29  3359 Caitlyn Youngblood   20 F   Suwanee      1:37:53 1:37:04.42 15:38 
  717      2  1702 Caroline Freeman     13 F   Guyton       1:38:51 1:38:44.72 15:55 
  718     43  1706 Melanie Freeman      48 F   Guyton       1:39:25 1:39:17.99 16:00 
  719      4  2141 Faye Kirschner       69 F   Savannah     1:40:02 1:39:39.69 16:03 
  720     70  2362 Julie McCurdy        32 F   Statesboro   1:40:32 1:39:46.20 16:04 
  721     44  2385 Meredith McPherson   48 F   Guyton       1:40:57 1:40:06.13 16:08 
  722     71  2408 Erin Miller          32 F   Savannah     1:40:58 1:40:06.60 16:08 
  723     72  3583 Cindy O'Neal         31 F   Savannah     1:42:06 1:40:58.00 16:16 
  724     34  3027 Martin Sullivan      27 M   Savannah     1:41:48 1:41:15.74 16:19 
  725      1  1128 Emiline Baxter        8 F   Savannah     1:41:49 1:41:16.71 16:19 
  726     73  2618 Beth Pendley         35 F   Hodges       1:43:10 1:41:58.56 16:26 
  727     45    87 Janice Dobson        47 F   Thurmont     1:45:54 1:45:14.04 16:57 
  728     74    12 Beth Bark Doll       41 F   Brunswick    1:45:54 1:45:15.15 16:57