2014 Critz Tybee Run Fest
/


Issue With Your Result?
                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 1,2014
            Results Question? email to: 

                               TOP    FEMALE

Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    19  2845 Jessy Scarpone           22 Savannah GA       37:21  6:02 

                                TOP    MALE

Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1     1  2713 Patrick Reagan           27 Savannah GA       29:52  4:49 

                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    49    15 Sarah Batt               49 Savannah GA       42:29  6:51 

                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    27  3521 David Lewis              49 Hilton Head Island    38:35  6:13 

                         JOE NETTLES FEMALE AWARD
Place O'A No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1  84  2161 Jenny Kyle               64 Savannah GA           47:23.97  7:38 
    2 205   184 Doll Miller              63 Savannah GA           54:30.44  8:47 
    3 258  2254 Deborah Loughney         61 Savannah GA           56:43.67  9:09 

                          JOE NETTLES MALE AWARD
Place O'A No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== === ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1  78    70 Robert Cook              62 Baltimore MD          46:46.53  7:32 
    2  81  1855 Andy Hamlet              60 Gurnee IL             47:06.78  7:36 
    3 140   215 Tom Philbrick            64 Savannah GA           51:24.17  8:17 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   824  1128 Emiline Baxter            8 Savannah GA         1:41:16.71 16:19 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   768   294 Noah Williams             4 Martinez GA         1:23:03.21 13:23 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   249   287 Samantha Grace Watkins   12 Tybee Island GA       55:02.38  8:52 
    2   815  1702 Caroline Freeman         13 Guyton GA           1:38:44.72 15:55 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    64   246 Mason Smith              11 Collins GA            43:35.15  7:02 
    2   607  2433 Javier Molina            13 Statesboro GA       1:09:15.06 11:10 
    3   642  2240 Steven Long              11 Savannah GA         1:11:24.96 11:30 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    56  1313 Rachel Campbell          18 Savannah GA           42:52.38  6:55 
    2    58  3202 Chloe Walter             19 Savannah GA           42:55.60  6:55 
    3   110   329 Christel-Ann Ramus       16 Port Wentworth GA     47:41.77  7:41 
    4   168  1703 Kate Freeman             15 Rincon GA             51:42.26  8:20 
    5   237   245 Amanda Smith             19 Woodstock GA          54:36.27  8:48 
    6   253  3476 Kate Sims                19 Leawood KS            55:16.40  8:55 
    7   576  3254 Bailyn Whitaker          15 Jackson GA          1:07:07.72 10:49 
    8   797  1707 Sarah Freeman            15 Guyton GA           1:29:17.34 14:23 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    13  2540 Sebastian O'Dell         19 Savannah GA           35:56.67  5:48 
    2    18  2803 Austin Roy               18 Savannah GA           37:18.10  6:01 
    3    25  3433 Ian Matta                18 Cumberland RI         38:32.72  6:13 
    4    42    96 Alexander Fanning        17 Tybee Island GA       41:38.45  6:43 
    5    72  3389 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease    15 Reidsville GA         44:22.81  7:09 
    6   101  3437 Devon Sharpe             18 Savannah GA           47:21.19  7:38 
    7   109  1721 Joseph Galemore          16 Pooler GA             47:39.51  7:41 
    8   122  3536 Anthony Alvarez          18 Woodstock GA          48:36.93  7:50 
    9   185   326 Taylor Davis             17 Savannah GA           52:29.33  8:28 
   10   192  3436 Gabe Sanchez             18 Savannah GA           52:44.60  8:30 
   11   378   328 Josh McMahan             19 Alpharetta GA         59:52.33  9:39 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    32  1042 Amber Amick              23 Lawrenceville GA      40:07.95  6:28 
    2    37  1694 Sally Francis            21 Savannah GA           40:30.53  6:32 
    3    66  3582 Gloria Lago              23 Lawrenceville GA      43:50.14  7:04 
    4    77  3182 Lauren Waage             20 Savannah GA           44:54.10  7:14 
    5   120   159 Raechel Liska            20 New Berlin WI         48:34.68  7:50 
    6   134  1801 Courtney Gosselin        23 Hinesville GA         49:26.15  7:58 
    7   144  3177 Daniela Vollmern         20 Savannah GA           49:41.91  8:01 
    8   145  1471 Sarah Daman              21 Savannah GA           49:42.53  8:01 
    9   153  1629 Catherine Fairhorst      21 Savannah GA           50:34.38  8:09 
   10   178  3580 Lizzy Stokes-Clarke      24 Asheville NC          52:07.56  8:24 
   11   278  1571 Averil Eagle             23 Savannah GA           56:11.01  9:03 
   12   291  2891 Stephanie Sharpe         21 Tybee Island GA       56:28.21  9:06 
   13   348  1152 Morgan Bentley           20 Hardeeville SC        58:50.71  9:29 
   14   402  2325 Taylor Martin            23 Tampa FL            1:00:28.32  9:45 
   15   403  1159 Erin Bier                24 Richmond Hill GA    1:00:33.67  9:46 
   16   427  2758 Heather Riniker          22 Savannah GA         1:01:29.82  9:55 
   17   453  2598 Megan Patrick            24 Richmond Hill GA    1:02:19.84 10:03 
   18   463  2872 Samantha Searles         21 Acworth GA          1:02:49.18 10:07 
   19   464  2335 Meg Massey               22 Savannah GA         1:02:49.72 10:08 
   20   468  1207 Aubrey Bradford          20 Fort Stewart GA     1:02:57.27 10:09 
   21   484   216 Kendra Pickren           22 Savannah GA         1:03:24.24 10:13 
   22   534  1180 Kelsey Bobzien           23 Savannah GA         1:05:48.56 10:36 
   23   580  1335 Jessica Carrillo         24 Gainesville GA      1:07:16.00 10:50 
   24   617  3013 Heather Stone            22 Raleigh NC          1:09:49.90 11:15 
   25   750  3014 Kayley Stoner            24 Savannah GA         1:18:48.52 12:42 
   26   765  2601 Chelsea Patterson        24 Lyman SC            1:22:56.33 13:22 
   27   771  2715 Teffany Reaves           24 Guyton GA           1:23:16.64 13:25 
   28   814  3359 Caitlyn Youngblood       20 Suwanee GA          1:37:04.42 15:38 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    17  1780 John Golden              21 Savannah GA           37:15.73  6:01 
    2    23  1781 Chandler Goldman         22 Lincolnton GA         37:41.14  6:05 
    3    63   165 Bradley Manko            23 Colgate WI            43:32.48  7:01 
    4    87  3091 Evan Tipton              23 Savannah GA           45:57.47  7:25 
    5    95    99 Stephen Fitzpatrick      22 Charleston SC         46:38.81  7:31 
    6   204  2525 Brian Niswonger          24 Savannah GA           53:10.05  8:34 
    7   225  3451 Chad Hillard             23 Savannah GA           54:07.19  8:43 
    8   297  2705 Anand Rao                24 Savannah GA           56:50.92  9:10 
    9   361  2569 Morgan Ownbey            20 Suwanee GA            59:07.25  9:32 
   10   395   179 Matt McMahan             22 Alpharetta GA       1:00:08.81  9:42 
   11   426  2683 Dillon Probert           20 Savannah GA         1:01:25.89  9:54 
   12   487  2867 Shaun Scruggs            22 Lawrenceville GA    1:03:45.67 10:17 
   13   634  3131 Ray Turner               22 Savannah GA         1:10:52.03 11:25 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    57  2321 Lindsay Martin           28 Bluffton SC           42:54.07  6:55 
    2    94   147 Lauren Knight            29 Pooler GA             46:36.98  7:31 
    3    98    76 Jessica Cranford         27 Pooler GA             46:59.30  7:34 
    4   127  2450 Colleen Morcock          28 Thunderbolt GA        48:57.74  7:54 
    5   160  3132 Lisa Tyson               26 Savannah GA           50:52.61  8:12 
    6   173   162 Claudia Lovera           28 Savannah GA           51:49.80  8:21 
    7   179  2893 Rebecca Shealy           28 Statesboro GA         52:11.19  8:25 
    8   184  3415 Libby White              27 Savannah GA           52:23.68  8:27 
    9   189   303 Michelle Yett            29 Richmond Hill GA      52:34.07  8:28 
   10   221  2633 Sarah Petty              29 Pooler GA             53:58.85  8:42 
   11   254  1720 Shane Gaither            25 Hinesville GA         55:16.48  8:55 
   12   266  2176 Nicole Lapaglia          29 Savannah GA           55:49.62  9:00 
   13   310  3470 Kaylyn Padgett           28 Savannah GA           57:01.33  9:11 
   14   329  3107 Krista Tressler          26 Savannah GA           57:54.00  9:20 
   15   331  2629 Amy Peters               29 Richmond Hill GA      57:58.64  9:21 
   16   334  1544 Ashley Driver            26 Atlanta GA            58:02.73  9:21 
   17   352   185 Lauren Milligan          27 Monroe GA             58:55.61  9:30 
   18   398  1859 Stephanie Hance          25 Greenville SC       1:00:16.38  9:43 
   19   422  3016 Meredith Stradley        25 Greenville SC       1:01:17.66  9:53 
   20   432  1462 Rachel Cushing           26 Mount Pleasant SC   1:01:43.26  9:57 
   21   433  2964 Danyse Solomons          27 Savannah GA         1:01:46.55  9:57 
   22   439  3424 Danielle Adams           29 Leesburg VA         1:01:54.73  9:59 
   23   444  2365 Megan McGandy            28 Hastings MI         1:02:07.45 10:01 
   24   467   315 Cala-Jenae Ratliff       26 San Angelo TX       1:02:54.76 10:08 
   25   485  3293 Diana Williams           28 Hickory NC          1:03:26.45 10:13 
   26   488  1521 Meagan Diez              25 Wilson NY           1:03:46.21 10:17 
   27   489  3400 Leah Hill                26 Savannah GA         1:03:46.36 10:17 
   28   494  2196 Kaleigh Leach            25 Dunwoody GA         1:03:54.43 10:18 
   29   533  3238 Jennifer Wells           28 Savannah GA         1:05:39.37 10:35 
   30   543    50 Melanie Burns            29 Savannah GA         1:06:06.83 10:39 
   31   551  2441 Brittany Moore           26 Jackson GA          1:06:14.52 10:41 
   32   564  2623 Maria Perez              25 Hinesville GA       1:06:42.30 10:45 
   33   575  3081 Kimberly Thompson        28 Pooler GA           1:07:05.78 10:49 
   34   588  2942 Jessica Smith            28 Aworth GA           1:07:32.63 10:53 
   35   592  3527 Daniella Marlow          27 Hickory NC          1:08:04.28 10:58 
   36   596   218 Caroline Pinkston        28 Charlotte NC        1:08:25.89 11:02 
   37   597   252 Ursula Spence            28 Vidalia GA          1:08:26.05 11:02 
   38   605  2294 Sonja Makitan            26 Greensboro NC       1:09:12.53 11:09 
   39   608  2754 Haley Riffle             28 Savannah GA         1:09:15.63 11:10 
   40   611    98 Hillary Fitzhugh         26 Savannah GA         1:09:29.74 11:12 
   41   635  2786 Allison Rollins          26 Savannah GA         1:10:53.24 11:25 
   42   681   151 Colleen Lanese           26 Decatur GA          1:13:08.85 11:47 
   43   699  1724 Lorraine Gallagher       29 Pooler GA           1:14:08.10 11:57 
   44   700  2566 Lisa Ousley              28 Pooler GA           1:14:15.33 11:58 
   45   728  3089 Leah Tillman             26 Jesup GA            1:16:31.43 12:20 
   46   754  1574 June Early               26 Greenville NC       1:19:46.95 12:51 
   47   761  1719 Cate Gaddy               27 Athens GA           1:22:42.15 13:20 
   48   764     7 Melanie Annecchini       25 Savannah GA         1:22:47.93 13:20 
   49   774  1403 Chrissy Collins          27 Ellabell GA         1:23:43.07 13:29 
   50   775  2036 Misty Jarrell            28 Ellabell GA         1:23:45.60 13:30 
   51   777   166 Holly Markward           25 Alpharetta GA       1:23:48.28 13:30 
   52   787  1883 Monica Haselden          25 Savannah GA         1:26:26.50 13:56 
   53   792  1831 Kimberly Grizzle         29 Monroe GA           1:27:30.66 14:06 
   54   799   325 Megan Miller             27 Savannah GA         1:30:12.09 14:32 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     2  3229 Jeff Weiss               27 Ravenswood WV         29:51.32  4:49 
    2     9  1672 Jeffrey Ford             25 Bluffton SC           34:50.84  5:37 
    3    11   173 Ryan McClay              28 Atlanta GA            35:09.78  5:40 
    4    15  2547 Patrick Ollinger         26 Decatur GA            36:23.08  5:52 
    5    29  2673 Mark Powers              29 Savannah GA           39:16.78  6:20 
    6    43  2175 Matthew Lapaglia         28 Savannah GA           41:46.88  6:44 
    7    68  2722 David Reeves             25 Carrollton GA         44:06.30  7:07 
    8    70  2597 Garrett Patrick          25 Richmond Hill GA      44:13.45  7:08 
    9    76  1160 Nathan Bier              25 Richmond Hill GA      44:53.88  7:14 
   10   112   304 Dominic Ross             27 Savannah GA           47:59.60  7:44 
   11   156   116 Daniel Haehl             27 Allenhurst GA         50:42.19  8:10 
   12   194  3287 Allan Williams           29 Hickory NC            52:45.19  8:30 
   13   196    65 Njoya Chomilo            28 Savannah GA           52:48.37  8:31 
   14   207  3489 Michael Perry            29 Savannah GA           53:19.07  8:36 
   15   208  3488 James Arowoselu          26 Savannah GA           53:19.34  8:36 
   16   252  2551 Alex Oneal               29 Atlanta GA            55:15.98  8:54 
   17   277  1311 Mike Campanero           29 Savannah GA           56:10.97  9:03 
   18   279   217 Joseph Pilz              26 Rincon GA             56:12.91  9:04 
   19   319   313 Brian Paladini Jr        29 Roseville CA          57:24.09  9:15 
   20   332  3038 Brian Sykes              29 Savannah GA           57:59.45  9:21 
   21   351   211 Brian Pearl              26 Brunswick GA          58:53.88  9:30 
   22   391  3579 Jason Speegle            26 Asheville NC        1:00:05.59  9:41 
   23   421  1611 John Eubank Iv           25 Baltimore MD        1:01:16.48  9:53 
   24   434  1301 Matt Cail                28 Tybee Isl GA        1:01:46.80  9:57 
   25   442  2940 Greg Smith               28 Hastings MI         1:02:06.52 10:01 
   26   466    66 Michael Clark            25 Guyton GA           1:02:53.56 10:08 
   27   497  2464 Mike Mosely              28 Savannah GA         1:03:59.74 10:19 
   28   503  2293 Alen Makitan             26 Charlotte NC        1:04:14.35 10:21 
   29   532  1064 Cory Ardilio             29 Tybee Isl GA        1:05:39.08 10:35 
   30   682   188 Aaron Moody              28 Atlanta GA          1:13:09.40 11:47 
   31   744  1997 Jarryd Hutchinson        27 Temple GA           1:18:13.30 12:36 
   32   762  1337 Brent Carroll            27 Athens GA           1:22:44.54 13:20 
   33   823  3027 Martin Sullivan          27 Savannah GA         1:41:15.74 16:19 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    40  1810 Lauren Grant             31 Savannah GA           41:08.72  6:38 
    2    62   139 Carlee James             31 Statesboro GA         43:31.14  7:01 
    3    82   138 Leanne Irvine            34 Savannah GA           45:19.30  7:18 
    4    91  1532 Jennifer Donaldson       34 Savannah GA           46:24.97  7:29 
    5   107  3410 Stacey Williams          34 Bluffton SC           47:35.91  7:40 
    6   117  2070 Tessa Jones              30 Savannah GA           48:26.19  7:48 
    7   121   305 Crystal Buttimer         31 Macon GA              48:35.53  7:50 
    8   132    19 Asheley Bell             31 Cumming GA            49:18.44  7:57 
    9   135  1529 Becky Dobras             30 Atlanta GA            49:26.18  7:58 
   10   140    82 Kelly Daniel             30 Marietta GA           49:33.86  7:59 
   11   146     8 Megan Ansley             30 Savannah GA           49:59.34  8:03 
   12   164  1616 Maggie Evans             33 Savannah GA           51:23.23  8:17 
   13   200   314 Melissa Ramsey           31 Savannah GA           53:03.16  8:33 
   14   201  2387 Lindsay McRae            33 Savannah GA           53:03.26  8:33 
   15   212   136 Jessica Igyarto          33 Rincon GA             53:41.06  8:39 
   16   217  1090 Jennifer Bafundo         31 Tucker GA             53:49.96  8:41 
   17   258  1142 Tamara Beckett           31 Pooler GA             55:34.65  8:57 
   18   261   182 Megan Merkwan            31 Pooler GA             55:41.42  8:59 
   19   262  2193 Christina Layfield       31 Richmond Hill GA      55:42.29  8:59 
   20   286  2779 Linda Rodgers            32 Savannah GA           56:18.94  9:05 
   21   308   168 Jennifer Mars            34 Greensboro NC         57:00.06  9:11 
   22   316  3478 Laurie Tyre              31 Jesup GA              57:16.37  9:14 
   23   325  2065 Kasha Jones              30 Savannah GA           57:45.17  9:18 
   24   377   271 Kara Turner              33 Boone NC              59:50.90  9:39 
   25   380  1017 Jessica Adkins           31 Statesboro GA         59:52.85  9:39 
   26   382  3052 Tiffany Taylor           31 Port Wentworth GA     59:53.66  9:39 
   27   389  2468 Sandra Mueller           33 Decatur GA          1:00:03.48  9:41 
   28   394   233 Jennifer Ryan            33 Savannah GA         1:00:08.68  9:42 
   29   397  2097 Donna Kendall            30 Spartanburg SC      1:00:12.82  9:42 
   30   406  1692 Christine Fournier       34 Savannah GA         1:00:47.90  9:48 
   31   428  3069 Laurel Thomas            30 Savannah GA         1:01:33.93  9:55 
   32   438  2136 Tara Kirk                32 Ft. Stewart GA      1:01:51.72  9:58 
   33   454  2579 Cori Palmer              32 Savannah GA         1:02:23.01 10:03 
   34   458  1837 Christina Guice          31 Pooler GA           1:02:31.81 10:05 
   35   460  2396 Jessie Metiver           34 Savannah GA         1:02:39.87 10:06 
   36   483  1844 Holly Hales              33 Bloomingdale GA     1:03:23.44 10:13 
   37   493     6 April Anderson           34 Jackson GA          1:03:51.06 10:17 
   38   499  1586 Christy Edwards          31 Savannah GA         1:04:02.60 10:19 
   39   516  1541 Ansley Drake             31 Pooler GA           1:04:31.62 10:24 
   40   526   261 Kara Szczepaniec         34 Atlanta GA          1:05:23.86 10:32 
   41   527   220 Lindsay Potts            31 Newnan GA           1:05:23.99 10:32 
   42   544   134 Cat Hudson               34 Savannah GA         1:06:07.64 10:39 
   43   555  1783 Maribel Gomez            31 Savannah GA         1:06:20.11 10:41 
   44   556  2429 Kara Mobley              30 Savannah GA         1:06:20.37 10:41 
   45   557   310 Sarah Kirk               30 Savannah GA         1:06:21.74 10:42 
   46   559   260 Andrea Sun-Zink          31 Casper WY           1:06:24.72 10:42 
   47   574   312 Heather Paladini         30 Greensboro NC       1:07:01.13 10:48 
   48   582    62 Becky Chatham            30 Cumming GA          1:07:23.97 10:52 
   49   595  2697 Heather Radunske         30 Hinesville GA       1:08:23.74 11:01 
   50   612    11 Nicole Baker             31 Savannah GA         1:09:34.61 11:13 
   51   613   254 Gretchen Stewart         31 Savannah GA         1:09:35.01 11:13 
   52   620   105 Sarah French             34 Fredericksburg VA   1:09:54.12 11:16 
   53   624  3484 Amii Best                34 Savannah GA         1:10:12.11 11:19 
   54   644  2317 Amanda Martin            34 Bishop GA           1:11:32.37 11:32 
   55   657  3024 Stacy Sturgis            31 Rincon GA           1:12:05.93 11:37 
   56   658  2261 Ryan Loyd                31 Rincon GA           1:12:07.58 11:37 
   57   666  2692 Shannon Quinn            34 Savannah GA         1:12:30.60 11:41 
   58   674   262 Gail Thatcher            33 Pooler GA           1:12:55.47 11:45 
   59   685    69 Stacey Combs             33 Winston Salem NC    1:13:23.20 11:50 
   60   704  2935 Ashton Smith             32 Guyton GA           1:14:39.76 12:02 
   61   719   286 Kara Waters              32 Mount Juliet TN     1:15:52.87 12:14 
   62   733  2541 Alina Odom               34 Statesboro GA       1:17:02.16 12:25 
   63   745   302 Cassandra Wright         34 Greenville SC       1:18:20.28 12:37 
   64   746  1363 Renee Chosed             34 Greer SC            1:18:20.92 12:37 
   65   757  3217 Patty Waters             30 Statesboro GA       1:21:40.38 13:10 
   66   767  3015 Amber Strachan           31 Athens GA           1:23:03.19 13:23 
   67   793   170 Nancy Mauldin            33 Savannah GA         1:28:25.57 14:15 
   68   804  1124 Lacey Bauer              30 Dahlonega GA        1:32:03.97 14:50 
   69   808  1168 Virginia Blake           32 Savannah GA         1:33:14.65 15:01 
   70   818  2362 Julie McCurdy            32 Statesboro GA       1:39:46.20 16:04 
   71   820  2408 Erin Miller              32 Savannah GA         1:40:06.60 16:08 
   72   821  3583 Cindy O'Neal             31 Savannah GA         1:40:58.00 16:16 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    10  3456 Drew Rabun               33 Pooler GA             35:03.12  5:39 
    2    20  2921 James Sinclair           31 Tybee Island GA       37:21.75  6:01 
    3    41     5 Mark Abel                33 Avondale Estates GA   41:34.94  6:42 
    4    54   190 Joey Morcock             34 Thunderbolt GA        42:46.59  6:54 
    5    55    71 Thomas Cook              30 Savanah GA            42:50.99  6:54 
    6    61   137 Peter Igyarto            33 Rincon GA             43:26.42  7:00 
    7    65   210 Andrew Pearl             30 Athens GA             43:45.72  7:03 
    8    71  2300 Evan Mangan              33 Savannah GA           44:17.26  7:08 
    9    75  3492 Chad McDonald            34 Okefenokee GA         44:47.73  7:13 
   10    79  1758 Andrew Gilker            30 Hinesville GA         45:01.14  7:15 
   11    88   264 Jeff Thomas              30 Bogart GA             46:03.07  7:25 
   12   197   239 Jonathan Sedberry        34 Spartanburg SC        52:51.68  8:31 
   13   205  2124 Robert King              32 Midway GA             53:10.66  8:34 
   14   222  3523 Julia Smith              31 Hinesville GA         54:01.50  8:42 
   15   223  3524 William Ethridge         34 Hinesville GA         54:01.92  8:43 
   16   248  1650 Jason Fieldman           31 Richmond Hill GA      54:58.91  8:52 
   17   324  2410 Matthew Miller           30 Charlotte NC          57:41.65  9:18 
   18   405  2789 Lee Rose                 30 Savannah GA         1:00:47.62  9:48 
   19   437  2133 Jason Kirk               33 Ft.Stewart GA       1:01:51.67  9:58 
   20   446  3423 Clay Hester              33 Savannah GA         1:02:14.52 10:02 
   21   459  3421 Helen Bacon              32 Savannah GA         1:02:36.83 10:05 
   22   465   307 Jason Gee                30 San Angelo TX       1:02:51.98 10:08 
   23   469  2054 Joshua Johnson           33 Marietta GA         1:02:57.30 10:09 
   24   477  1456 John Cupples             32 Smyrna GA           1:03:09.46 10:11 
   25   498  1336 Eric Carrington          31 Savannah GA         1:04:00.41 10:19 
   26   541    51 Michael Burns            34 Savannah GA         1:06:05.58 10:39 
   27   748  1240 Chris Brown              33 Smyrna GA           1:18:34.09 12:40 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    46   316 Hope Treece              35 Savannah GA           42:12.47  6:48 
    2   115   283 Jessica Ward             38 Madison GA            48:12.42  7:46 
    3   139   265 Melinda Thomas           39 Hoschton GA           49:33.62  7:59 
    4   155    49 Erin Burke               35 Phoenixville PA       50:40.95  8:10 
    5   161   169 Angie Martin             35 Richmond Hill GA      51:08.07  8:15 
    6   163    55 Lori Carter              35 Richmond Hill GA      51:20.06  8:16 
    7   166   214 Jessica Peterson         35 Monroe GA             51:33.82  8:19 
    8   172  1388 Tonya Cochran            36 Piedmont SC           51:47.03  8:21 
    9   176  2684 Tara Proto               36 Pooler GA             51:56.86  8:22 
   10   180  3087 Nicki Thrasher           39 Savannah GA           52:13.10  8:25 
   11   186  1740 Raquel Gee               35 Savannah GA           52:30.10  8:28 
   12   198   155 Meg Lego                 36 Savannah GA           52:58.82  8:32 
   13   213  2228 Caroline Livingood       38 Savannah GA           53:41.70  8:39 
   14   235    44 Julie Bullard            38 Johns Island SC       54:25.80  8:46 
   15   259  1921 Amanda Hendricks         36 Richmond Hill GA      55:34.99  8:58 
   16   260  1169 Beth Blalock             36 Atlanta GA            55:40.60  8:58 
   17   269  1649 Chantal-Anne Fieldman    36 Richmond Hill GA      55:51.18  9:00 
   18   273  3204 Jill Wandstrat           36 Decatur GA            55:54.40  9:01 
   19   275   296 Pepper Wilson            38 Johns Creek GA        56:10.17  9:03 
   20   280  3127 Erin Turner              37 Savannah GA           56:13.50  9:04 
   21   283  2113 Colleen Kiernan          36 Atlanta GA            56:17.93  9:04 
   22   317     9 Michelle Austin          38 Murfreesboro TN       57:22.86  9:15 
   23   318   301 Mendi Wrather            38 McMinnville TN        57:23.09  9:15 
   24   323  1213 Nicole Brantley          36 Savannah GA           57:39.54  9:18 
   25   341  2757 Amanda Ringham           36 Savannah GA           58:18.03  9:24 
   26   354   223 Julie Prescott           39 Keysville GA          59:01.53  9:31 
   27   362  2559 Michelle Orr             38 Eatontown NJ          59:09.59  9:32 
   28   366   129 Haley Hill               35 Darien GA             59:24.49  9:34 
   29   371   268 Jennifer Throckmorton    39 Colbert GA            59:29.43  9:35 
   30   373  3212 Shaaista Washington      36 Savannah GA           59:34.84  9:36 
   31   388   230 Katie Rosenberg          39 Roswell GA          1:00:02.35  9:41 
   32   429  1421 Hope Cook                36 Athens GA           1:01:34.81  9:55 
   33   430  3203 Jill Walton              37 Athens GA           1:01:36.32  9:56 
   34   435  2696 Lana Rader               37 Woodstock GA        1:01:48.09  9:58 
   35   443    56 Jody Carver              35 Jackson GA          1:02:07.22 10:01 
   36   445   197 Emelie Nelson            35 Littleton CO        1:02:12.44 10:02 
   37   455  1597 Sarah Elliott            36 Tybee Island GA     1:02:24.02 10:03 
   38   472  3192 Sarah Goldnck            39 Richmond Hill GA    1:03:04.68 10:10 
   39   476  2191 Christy Lax              38 Savannah GA         1:03:07.57 10:10 
   40   492   273 Stephanie Valdivia       36 Jackson GA          1:03:50.32 10:17 
   41   496  2516 Melissa Nichol           39 Franklin GA         1:03:58.67 10:19 
   42   505   235 Elizabeth Savel          39 Fayetteville NC     1:04:19.29 10:22 
   43   525  2346 Brook Mayo               38 Fletcher NC         1:05:21.02 10:32 
   44   531  1575 Melissa Ed               38 Saluda NC           1:05:32.24 10:34 
   45   547   135 Nicole Hyatt             35 Savannah GA         1:06:10.40 10:40 
   46   548  3496 Jennifer Chan            35 Jesup GA            1:06:11.50 10:40 
   47   549    91 Janis Ellington          39 Richmond Hill GA    1:06:11.81 10:40 
   48   553    20 Nakeisha Bennett         37 Ludowici GA         1:06:15.88 10:41 
   49   568   107 Tami Frisse              35 Hermitage TN        1:06:54.49 10:47 
   50   570   244 Lynn Sipps               37 Cochran GA          1:06:54.97 10:47 
   51   581   149 Eileen Kuhn              35 Cumming GA          1:07:23.15 10:52 
   52   594  2389 Elizabeth Megale         36 Savannah GA         1:08:17.65 11:00 
   53   621   299 Lysette Wittholt         38 Titusville FL       1:09:56.05 11:16 
   54   623   241 Daniele Shearer          39 Mims FL             1:09:58.97 11:17 
   55   626    72 Misty Corbitt            37 Douglasville GA     1:10:19.15 11:20 
   56   639  1126 Cathy Baxter             35 Savannah GA         1:11:16.20 11:29 
   57   649   322 Ramona Deveney           35 Richmond Hill GA    1:11:40.25 11:33 
   58   652  2338 Melissa Gail Matthews    36 Summerville SC      1:11:55.56 11:35 
   59   659   115 Breezy Graham            35 Ludowici GA         1:12:15.14 11:39 
   60   684  2909 Carrie Shuman            37 Savannah GA         1:13:17.49 11:49 
   61   690  2686 Colleen Pruitt           39 Athens GA           1:13:39.38 11:52 
   62   695  1389 Kelli Cochrane           36 Pooler GA           1:14:00.10 11:55 
   63   701  1947 Michelle Hodge           39 Covington GA        1:14:15.40 11:58 
   64   706    29 Shawna Block             39 Marietta GA         1:14:46.14 12:03 
   65   721  2703 Jolene Rank              37 Savannah GA         1:16:00.86 12:15 
   66   734  1738 Jennette Gayer           35 Atlanta GA          1:17:07.04 12:26 
   67   755   281 Denise Wagner            39 Oley PA             1:20:35.68 12:59 
   68   769   295 Naomi Williams           39 McDonough GA        1:23:03.39 13:23 
   69   770   369 Bethany Myrick Kellam    35 Tybee Island GA     1:23:13.78 13:25 
   70   784   160 Ramona Livingston        36 Orlando FL          1:25:55.87 13:51 
   71   794   289 Jennifer West-Duvall     35 Savannah GA         1:28:29.34 14:15 
   72   801  1401 Shawnte Coles            37 Savannah GA         1:30:27.11 14:34 
   73   825  2618 Beth Pendley             35 Hodges SC           1:41:58.56 16:26 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    14   280 Drew Wade                38 Savannah GA           36:16.85  5:51 
    2    27   248 Ryan Smith               36 Savannah GA           38:33.96  6:13 
    3    30    45 Justin Bullard           38 Johns Island SC       39:32.90  6:23 
    4    31  2025 Lee James                35 Savannah GA           39:37.95  6:23 
    5    35   128 Allen Higginbotham       37 Savannah GA           40:18.37  6:30 
    6    39   174 Damien McCombs           37 Savannah GA           41:01.24  6:37 
    7    45   181 David McManama           39 Burlington KY         41:59.27  6:46 
    8    69   263 Andrew Thomas            38 Hoschton GA           44:09.83  7:07 
    9    73   285 Dustin Waterous          37 Savannah GA           44:27.72  7:10 
   10    74    22 Sidney Benton            39 Social Circle GA      44:32.78  7:11 
   11    83  2680 Payton Prewitt           38 Savannah GA           45:28.62  7:20 
   12    92   276 Andrew Valles            37 Winder GA             46:27.96  7:29 
   13    97  3472 Robin Estes              36 Savannah GA           46:46.75  7:32 
   14   106  1565 Andrew Dyer              35 Savannah GA           47:29.88  7:39 
   15   125  1287 David Bursac             37 Fort Stewart GA       48:42.55  7:51 
   16   138  2875 Mike Seaton              39 Atlanta GA            49:28.21  7:58 
   17   149  2983 Robert Sprinkel          39 Pooler GA             50:15.62  8:06 
   18   154    30 David Boelker            36 Phoenixville PA       50:39.25  8:10 
   19   162  2753 Frank Brevik             39 Savannah GA           51:08.48  8:15 
   20   177   120 Brandon Harold           38 Niceville FL          52:00.60  8:23 
   21   187  1282 David Burkoff            37 Savannah GA           52:30.36  8:28 
   22   190   186 Honza Minichbauer        37 Savannah GA           52:42.37  8:30 
   23   232    36 Bryan Briscoe            38 Bloomingdale GA       54:22.48  8:46 
   24   233  1163 John Biggio              36 Savannah GA           54:22.78  8:46 
   25   274   297 Richard Wilson           38 Johns Creek GA        56:02.41  9:02 
   26   289  1208 Jeffrey Brady            35 Savannah GA           56:26.87  9:06 
   27   314  2435 Dean Moniz               36 Athens GA             57:07.65  9:12 
   28   342  3430 Scott Fournier           36 Savannah GA           58:18.91  9:24 
   29   357   222 Charlie Prescott         39 Keysville GA          59:02.32  9:31 
   30   360   196 Billy Naylor             37 Savannah GA           59:06.76  9:32 
   31   383   232 Brian Ryan               35 Savannah GA           59:54.19  9:39 
   32   396   255 Gabe Stone               38 Eatonton GA         1:00:09.10  9:42 
   33   425   242 Darrell Sheppeard        36 Port Wentworth GA   1:01:22.54  9:53 
   34   436    90 Jason Duncan             36 Colfax NC           1:01:50.49  9:58 
   35   461   274 Daniel Valentine         36 Savannah GA         1:02:46.37 10:07 
   36   482    81 Mike Cuson               37 Richmond Hill GA    1:03:22.26 10:13 
   37   508   236 Paul Savel               39 Fayetteville NC     1:04:20.30 10:22 
   38   561  2278 Jonathan Macdonald       38 Somerville MA       1:06:30.88 10:43 
   39   566  3431 Steven Chaney            36 Johns Island SC     1:06:43.37 10:45 
   40   640  1125 Benjamin Baxter          35 Savannah GA         1:11:18.14 11:29 
   41   641  2239 Russell Long             38 Savannah GA         1:11:24.91 11:30 
   42   650   321 Christopher White        37 Richmond Hill GA    1:11:41.45 11:33 
   43   661  1525 James Divine             37 Savannah GA         1:12:18.34 11:39 
   44   732  3578 Bradley Odom             35 Statesboro GA       1:17:01.72 12:25 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   104  2195 Libby Le Tourneau        41 Rincon GA             47:24.76  7:39 
    2   113    46 Kelly Burch              41 Eastman GA            48:10.78  7:46 
    3   116   206 Julie Osborne            42 Watkinsville GA       48:12.45  7:46 
    4   119    64 Kristi Choate            43 Glen Ellyn IL         48:29.99  7:49 
    5   129   300 Wendy Wolfe              42 Richmond Hill GA      49:05.33  7:55 
    6   133    27 Kelly Blalock            44 Jesup GA              49:24.19  7:58 
    7   159  3555 Marisa Clay              40 Savannah GA           50:50.68  8:12 
    8   211  1522 Keira Digel Drake        44 Athens GA             53:35.25  8:38 
    9   219   183 Leigh Ann Mienert        44 Cumming GA            53:51.44  8:41 
   10   220    13 Kellye Barnes            43 Cumming GA            53:56.35  8:42 
   11   250   161 Tanya Locke              44 Loganville GA         55:06.06  8:53 
   12   251  2874 Pam Sears                43 Savannah GA           55:09.00  8:53 
   13   256  1155 Frances Berry            42 Athens GA             55:29.44  8:57 
   14   271    93 Danielle Erley           40 Pooler GA             55:53.58  9:01 
   15   282    52 Tyra Byers               40 Watksinville GA       56:16.58  9:04 
   16   284   208 Amy Parrish              44 Bishop GA             56:17.99  9:04 
   17   285   189 Laura Moore              40 Watkinsville GA       56:18.50  9:05 
   18   294  2831 Lorena Sargent           42 Richmond Hill GA      56:41.53  9:08 
   19   327    54 Sue Caron                42 Cumming GA            57:49.12  9:19 
   20   335  3454 Beth Stewart             43 Savannah GA           58:06.19  9:22 
   21   349    68 Julie Collins            40 Atlanta GA            58:51.02  9:29 
   22   350  3122 Genny Tuggey             44 Atlanta GA            58:52.28  9:29 
   23   353  1102 Amy Ballagh              41 Statesboro GA         58:56.23  9:30 
   24   355   221 Tara Powell              42 Atlanta GA            59:01.87  9:31 
   25   368   201 Kristi Norman            42 Colbert GA            59:26.59  9:35 
   26   376  1021 Janelle Aldridge         40 Brooklet GA           59:48.68  9:38 
   27   384  1026 Jennifer Allen           42 Atlanta GA            59:57.31  9:40 
   28   400  1677 Amanda Forristal         42 Ft Riley KS         1:00:25.31  9:44 
   29   404    41 Shannon Brown            41 Cumming GA          1:00:39.37  9:47 
   30   407  3435 Crissy Brown-Emberton    40 Savannah GA         1:00:51.95  9:49 
   31   412  1965 Michelle Hollar          44 Taylorsville NC     1:01:01.70  9:50 
   32   423   126 Stacey Helenbrook        42 Atlanta GA          1:01:18.88  9:53 
   33   440  3446 Carol Austin             44 Savannah GA         1:01:57.66  9:59 
   34   441  2004 Christy Inman            42 Statesboro GA       1:02:03.54 10:00 
   35   451  3279 Kelly Wiggins            42 Savannah GA         1:02:17.70 10:02 
   36   452  1118 Helen Bass               42 Savannah GA         1:02:19.50 10:03 
   37   457  2866 Stacie Scott             43 Savannah GA         1:02:27.61 10:04 
   38   471   104 Sarah Freeman            43 Rincon GA           1:03:02.41 10:10 
   39   502   292 Dawn Wicker              44 Eatonton GA         1:04:10.80 10:21 
   40   507   234 Whitney Saunders         41 Columbia SC         1:04:20.27 10:22 
   41   510   200 Lollie Niemeyer          42 Atlanta GA          1:04:20.89 10:22 
   42   511   164 Angela Mandel            40 Savannah GA         1:04:21.50 10:22 
   43   529  1763 Maggie Gilliam           42 Zirconia NC         1:05:25.25 10:33 
   44   536  2352 Tara McCarley            43 Bluffton SC         1:06:03.11 10:39 
   45   542   270 Jackie Tipper            41 Sylvester GA        1:06:06.46 10:39 
   46   546   229 Jennifer Roelle          41 Savannah GA         1:06:08.06 10:39 
   47   552  1120 Julie Bassett            43 Greensboro GA       1:06:14.87 10:41 
   48   554  2958 Tammy Smith              42 Tybee Island GA     1:06:18.19 10:41 
   49   563  2519 Stephanie Nick           41 Savannah GA         1:06:41.71 10:45 
   50   569   106 Tanna Friday             40 Centerville GA      1:06:54.95 10:47 
   51   598   154 Tracey Leaver-Williams   44 Vidalia GA          1:08:27.84 11:02 
   52   619    43 Lori Buckingham          42 Ruther Glen VA      1:09:52.60 11:16 
   53   622   213 Shani Pehl               40 Titusville FL       1:09:58.08 11:17 
   54   629  1104 Kimberly Ballard         41 Statesboro GA       1:10:32.35 11:22 
   55   638  1372 Judy Cirafesi            44 Savannah GA         1:11:08.27 11:28 
   56   647  3429 Ann Searcy               41 Savannah GA         1:11:37.51 11:33 
   57   654  3180 Kelly Vorhauer           43 Cumming GA          1:11:58.95 11:36 
   58   664  1157 Karin Best               43 Savanah GA          1:12:21.64 11:40 
   59   665   167 Gudelia Marmion          40 Cumming GA          1:12:24.10 11:40 
   60   672   152 Tina Lankford            43 Atlanta GA          1:12:47.46 11:44 
   61   679  1200 Eva Bowen                41 Athens GA           1:13:05.87 11:47 
   62   697  2057 Mary Johnson             43 Savannah GA         1:14:01.35 11:56 
   63   707   259 Heidi Stubbs             44 Hubert NC           1:14:46.97 12:03 
   64   722  1385 Jenny Clements           41 Richmond Hill GA    1:16:08.12 12:16 
   65   753  1561 Michelle Durrence        42 Savannah GA         1:19:36.26 12:50 
   66   766   240 Gretchen Shaw            41 Augusta GA          1:23:02.81 13:23 
   67   773  2451 Kim Morgan               44 Hendersonville NC   1:23:37.69 13:28 
   68   790  1150 Diann Bennett-Magwood    42 Savannah GA         1:27:22.38 14:05 
   69   795  2110 Danette Kerr             44 Savannah GA         1:28:34.29 14:16 
   70   802   282 Charlene Waldron         44 Savannah GA         1:31:50.35 14:48 
   71   806  2364 Allison McDaniel         44 Ludowici GA         1:32:18.92 14:52 
   72   807  1316 Jennifer Canady          41 Savannah GA         1:33:04.67 15:00 
   73   827    12 Beth Bark Doll           41 Brunswick MD        1:45:15.15 16:57 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    28     4 Jimmy Markins            40 Tybee Island GA       38:34.55  6:13 
    2    34   194 Tony Murphy              42 Richmond Hill GA      40:17.48  6:30 
    3    44   133 Kurt Hubbard             44 St. Augustine FL      41:49.07  6:45 
    4    59   204 Thomas O'Neill           42 Pendleton SC          43:00.17  6:56 
    5    60   202 Richard Oliver           40 Beaufort SC           43:04.20  6:57 
    6    85  1089 Enrique Baez             40 Bluffton SC           45:48.71  7:23 
    7    86  1248 Mike Brown               42 Pooler GA             45:56.04  7:24 
    8   118    63 Greg Choate              44 Glen Ellyn IL         48:28.75  7:49 
    9   128  2103 Jeff Kenney              40 Savannah GA           48:57.93  7:54 
   10   150  2997 Eugene Stein             42 Fayetteville NC       50:22.23  8:07 
   11   169    39 Chris Brown              44 Macon GA              51:43.25  8:20 
   12   181   250 Jason Somers             40 Savannah GA           52:15.61  8:25 
   13   182  1938 Joe Hilbig               44 Richmond Hill GA      52:16.35  8:26 
   14   191   267 Russell Thornton         42 Twin City GA          52:42.47  8:30 
   15   195   131 Russell Hoffmann         44 Rincon GA             52:46.59  8:30 
   16   202  2386 Colin McRae              40 Savannah GA           53:04.73  8:33 
   17   206    24 Tommy Black              41 Midway GA             53:15.31  8:35 
   18   214  1704 Kerry Freeman            44 Rincon GA             53:44.48  8:40 
   19   228   269 Chris Tipper             42 Sylvester GA          54:17.39  8:45 
   20   229  2231 Bridger Loftin           43 Watkinsville GA       54:18.51  8:45 
   21   241  1272 Chet Bundy               42 Savannah GA           54:42.87  8:49 
   22   246  2131 Adam Kirk                42 Savannah GA           54:53.01  8:51 
   23   263    28 James Blankenship        40 Bluffton SC           55:43.24  8:59 
   24   268   228 Alexander Rodriguez      43 Fort Stewart GA       55:50.18  9:00 
   25   359  2423 Jose Miranda             42 Pooler GA             59:06.54  9:32 
   26   365  1103 Jason Ballard            42 Statesboro GA         59:18.54  9:34 
   27   370  2739 Jesse Reynolds           42 Fort Stewart GA       59:28.11  9:35 
   28   374  3382 Henry Degracias          40 Darien GA             59:37.93  9:37 
   29   401  3539 Stacy Lanier             44 Statesboro GA       1:00:27.87  9:45 
   30   470   231 Chris Rowland            42 Savannah GA         1:03:02.32 10:10 
   31   480  2962 Angelo Sojico            42 Pooler GA           1:03:18.15 10:12 
   32   517  1891 Kimberly Hayes           41 Richmond Hill GA    1:04:33.83 10:24 
   33   523    57 Chris Casebeer           42 Pooler GA           1:05:09.46 10:30 
   34   524  1484 Lewie Davis              43 Ridgeland GA        1:05:16.21 10:31 
   35   537  1772 Jim Glazier              41 Savannah GA         1:06:03.67 10:39 
   36   545   157 Chris Letsinger          42 Savannah GA         1:06:07.81 10:39 
   37   558  2910 William Shuman           43 Savannah GA         1:06:22.09 10:42 
   38   604  2974 Eric Spears              43 Macon GA            1:09:04.76 11:08 
   39   609   288 Dave Werth               43 Pendleton SC        1:09:21.60 11:11 
   40   610    73 Christopher Cortese      40 Barrington RI       1:09:21.86 11:11 
   41   627  1577 Charles Edens            44 Savannah GA         1:10:22.80 11:20 
   42   643  2952 Randy Smith              40 Savannah GA         1:11:25.56 11:31 
   43   667  2691 Robert Quinn             42 Savannah GA         1:12:32.05 11:41 
   44   678  1203 William Bowen            42 Athens GA           1:13:03.82 11:46 
   45   723  1258 Jeremy Bryant            42 Warner Robins GA    1:16:09.11 12:16 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   124  2334 Amy Massey               48 Savannah GA           48:42.48  7:51 
    2   141  3161 Claudia Venherm          48 Savannah GA           49:38.23  8:00 
    3   142   253 Kelly Spratt             45 Darien GA             49:39.13  8:00 
    4   203  1524 Diane Diver              49 Savannah GA           53:07.85  8:34 
    5   230  2318 Beth Martin              48 Lawrenceville GA      54:19.15  8:45 
    6   305   175 Cherie McDonald          47 Sylvester GA          56:59.21  9:11 
    7   320  3020 Leslie Stroop            46 Savannah GA           57:30.83  9:16 
    8   322  3486 Christine Desmond        48 Richmond Hill GA      57:36.78  9:17 
    9   326   171 Sali McCahill            49 Cumming GA            57:47.74  9:19 
   10   337   308 Doranne Hipp             46 Pooler GA             58:09.80  9:22 
   11   367   219 Lynn Porter              48 Savannah GA           59:25.66  9:35 
   12   372    42 Robin Buchanan           45 Savannah GA           59:33.47  9:36 
   13   385  2340 Joli Mauldin             47 Atlanta GA            59:57.55  9:40 
   14   399   114 Tina Goss                46 Ball Ground GA      1:00:17.09  9:43 
   15   409   101 Meta Forbes              45 Waterloo IA         1:00:58.27  9:50 
   16   410  2216 Megan Lewis              45 Athens GA           1:00:59.33  9:50 
   17   414   212 Melissa Pearson          45 Bishop GA           1:01:03.75  9:50 
   18   416   226 Mary Rezendes            45 Fort Stewart GA     1:01:08.10  9:51 
   19   424   125 Alicia Harvey            45 Savannah GA         1:01:21.18  9:53 
   20   481  2509 Teresa Nettles           49 Tybee Island GA     1:03:18.21 10:12 
   21   509  2250 Theresa Los              46 Cumming GA          1:04:20.83 10:22 
   22   520   103 Carey Freeland           46 Bluffton SC         1:04:50.56 10:27 
   23   521    92 Julie Ellington          49 Dublin GA           1:04:53.48 10:27 
   24   522  3439 Tina Trey                45 Rincon GA           1:05:07.57 10:30 
   25   528   158 Judy Lindsey             49 Sylvester GA        1:05:24.73 10:32 
   26   530  1477 Renee Davenport          45 Hendersonville NC   1:05:25.82 10:33 
   27   538   195 Lauren Murray            46 Macon GA            1:06:03.96 10:39 
   28   539   198 Stephanie Newell         46 Sylvester GA        1:06:04.52 10:39 
   29   593  1306 Kristin Calvert          49 Guyton GA           1:08:14.83 11:00 
   30   625  3532 Susana Castillo          46 Savannah GA         1:10:12.84 11:19 
   31   632  1963 Beth Holland             46 Pooler GA           1:10:49.77 11:25 
   32   633  2712 Anka Rea                 49 Richmond Hill GA    1:10:51.02 11:25 
   33   673    83 Teresa Daub              46 Stone Mountain GA   1:12:48.26 11:44 
   34   687   176 Holly McGee              49 Hinesville GA       1:13:32.85 11:51 
   35   712   109 Beverly Fulp             49 Savannah GA         1:15:22.04 12:09 
   36   725  2606 Karen Pavao              45 Watkinsville GA     1:16:22.07 12:18 
   37   756  3340 Kathleen Wright          48 Savannah GA         1:21:04.45 13:04 
   38   782   207 Cassandra Pack           49 Savannah GA         1:25:30.43 13:47 
   39   788  2911 Claire Sigmon            46 Savannah GA         1:27:02.99 14:02 
   40   789  2382 Sharon McNeil            49 Savannah GA         1:27:05.04 14:02 
   41   800  3380 Mary Curry               48 Savannah GA         1:30:18.08 14:33 
   42   816  1706 Melanie Freeman          48 Guyton GA           1:39:17.99 16:00 
   43   819  2385 Meredith McPherson       48 Guyton GA           1:40:06.13 16:08 
   44   826    87 Janice Dobson            47 Thurmont MD         1:45:14.04 16:57 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    36  2801 Jerry Rothschild         45 Savannah GA           40:25.75  6:31 
    2    53  2151 Stephen Kolman           48 Savannah GA           42:45.57  6:54 
    3    84   251 Scott Southwick          48 Savannah GA           45:43.23  7:22 
    4    93   306 John Forbes              45 Savannah GA           46:29.11  7:30 
    5   131   113 David Gilley             46 Orlando FL            49:18.05  7:57 
    6   170    40 Robert Brown             48 Savannah GA           51:43.42  8:20 
    7   171  2336 Rob Massey               49 Savannah GA           51:44.00  8:20 
    8   175   130 Robert Hodges            47 High Point NC         51:56.67  8:22 
    9   188    32 Charles Brannen Jr       45 Rincon GA             52:32.45  8:28 
   10   199  2873 Les Sears                45 Savannah GA           53:00.80  8:33 
   11   240   141 Jeff Johnson             48 Saint Cloud MN        54:41.16  8:49 
   12   265    97 Adam Feder               47 Woodstock GA          55:48.58  9:00 
   13   292   320 Timothy Livingston       46 South Glen Falls NY   56:33.08  9:07 
   14   307  2306 Mark Manocha             47 Savannah GA           56:59.71  9:11 
   15   381   121 Tim Harpe                47 Bexley OH             59:53.58  9:39 
   16   449   150 Mike Land                49 Dunlap TN           1:02:16.30 10:02 
   17   491  3386 David Knee               49 Savannah GA         1:03:49.43 10:17 
   18   550    14 Christopher Bassett      45 Greensboro GA       1:06:12.89 10:40 
   19   573  3252 Kenneth Wheeler          46 Tybee Island GA     1:07:00.60 10:48 
   20   636  1708 Terry Freeman            48 Guyton GA           1:10:54.60 11:26 
   21   693  3449 David Minadeo            46 Savannah GA         1:13:45.20 11:53 
   22   729  3512 Danny Monroe             49 Tybee Island GA     1:16:39.53 12:21 
   23   783  1517 Ousmane Diarra           47 Savannah GA         1:25:48.44 13:50 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   143    23 Theresa Bettis           52 Hull GA               49:40.79  8:00 
    2   210  3077 Deb Thompson             53 Savannah GA           53:28.30  8:37 
    3   227  2992 Kathnn Stanger-Hall      53 Athens GA             54:17.18  8:45 
    4   281  2668 Myrna Powell             50 Watkinsville GA       56:15.47  9:04 
    5   296    75 Dixie Cox                52 Smyrna GA             56:46.44  9:09 
    6   328  2273 Debby Luskey             53 Savannah GA           57:53.27  9:20 
    7   333  2977 Laura Spencer            53 Savannah GA           58:02.42  9:21 
    8   364  1747 Valerie Georgevitch      52 Lake Waccamaw NC      59:14.83  9:33 
    9   369  1964 Lorin Holland            51 Hickory NC            59:26.98  9:35 
   10   386   238 Jodi Scially             54 Atlanta GA            59:57.87  9:40 
   11   393   178 Judy McMahan             50 Alpharetta GA       1:00:08.50  9:42 
   12   408  3084 Deborah Thornton         52 Cumming GA          1:00:52.34  9:49 
   13   415  3025 Roma Stutts              51 Rock Hill SC        1:01:05.91  9:51 
   14   418  1625 Gail Ewaldsen            52 Savannah GA         1:01:10.50  9:52 
   15   448  2206 Sue Lefavi               53 Guyton GA           1:02:15.44 10:02 
   16   504   257 Carol Stovall            50 Savannah GA         1:04:16.61 10:22 
   17   565  2214 Carol Lewis              54 Lagrange GA         1:06:42.85 10:45 
   18   583  2430 Angela Mock              51 Richmond Hill GA    1:07:24.11 10:52 
   19   585   102 Laura Franklin           54 Clarkesville GA     1:07:26.49 10:52 
   20   586  2955 Rosemarie Smith          54 Savannah GA         1:07:32.21 10:53 
   21   599   191 Carol Morris             53 Jasper GA           1:08:44.92 11:05 
   22   602   145 Rebecca Kerner           51 Irving TX           1:08:48.55 11:05 
   23   603  2537 Darby O'Connor           51 Vienna VA           1:08:58.32 11:07 
   24   651  1572 Carter Eagle             52 Savannah GA         1:11:53.13 11:35 
   25   668  1387 Cathy Clutter            51 Athens GA           1:12:32.53 11:41 
   26   671  2526 Morgan Nolan             53 Winterville GA      1:12:39.28 11:42 
   27   703  2116 Michele Kilkenny         51 Savannah GA         1:14:36.17 12:01 
   28   710  2236 Cathy Long               52 Savannah GA         1:15:20.45 12:08 
   29   738   290 Mary Westerwelle         50 Levittown PA        1:17:33.09 12:30 
   30   758  1440 Joyce Crawford           52 Tell City IN        1:21:48.38 13:11 
   31   779  2255 Karen Lowe               53 Savannah GA         1:24:34.65 13:38 
   32   781   143 Patty Jones              53 Port Wentworth GA   1:25:26.75 13:46 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    33   277 Brendan Vasher           53 Richmond Hill GA      40:17.07  6:30 
    2    48   318 Timothy Fortier          50 Richmond Hill GA      42:20.91  6:50 
    3    52    33 Jim Brawner              50 Savannah GA           42:44.92  6:54 
    4    67  3525 Randy Ory                52 Atlanta GA            44:02.26  7:06 
    5    90   127 Joseph Hester            52 Savannah GA           46:17.51  7:28 
    6   105    25 Wallace Blackstock       50 Bloomingdale, Ga GA   47:29.58  7:39 
    7   111  1967 Joey Homans              52 Dawsonville GA        47:51.78  7:43 
    8   126  3145 Tracy Van Norman         53 La Grange GA          48:54.31  7:53 
    9   148    88 Steve Dobson             53 Thurmont MD           50:11.80  8:05 
   10   238   153 Peter Leahy              52 Parkland FL           54:40.45  8:49 
   11   356  2737 Allan Reynolds           54 Savannah GA           59:02.19  9:31 
   12   363  1746 Greg Georgevitch         53 Lake Waccamaw NC      59:14.48  9:33 
   13   390  1361 Bradley Chesnut          50 Cumming GA          1:00:05.56  9:41 
   14   413    10 Olan Bacon               50 Ellabell GA         1:01:02.52  9:50 
   15   419   140 Matt Jenkins             50 Savannah GA         1:01:11.60  9:52 
   16   420  2973 Herb Spaulding           50 Bluffton SC         1:01:12.81  9:52 
   17   462  2115 Colm Kilkenny            52 Savannah GA         1:02:47.06 10:07 
   18   519  3438 Scotty Tirey             52 Rincon GA           1:04:46.91 10:26 
   19   540  3455 Joe Stewart              54 Savannah GA         1:06:05.34 10:39 
   20   589    18 Jim Beisel               51 Savannah GA         1:07:32.72 10:53 
   21   591  3074 Patrick Thomas           53 Guyton GA           1:07:47.10 10:55 
   22   615  2914 Larry Silbermann         51 Savannah GA         1:09:39.40 11:14 
   23   713  2238 Rick Long                52 Savannah GA         1:15:23.01 12:09 
   24   747  1643 George Felton            52 Richmond Hill GA    1:18:30.31 12:39 
   25   759  3297 Richard Williams         52 Vidalia GA          1:21:55.77 13:12 
   26   776   192 Charles Morton Jr        54 Alpharetta GA       1:23:47.79 13:30 
   27   812  2414 Randy Miller             53 Locust Grove GA     1:35:53.53 15:27 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   167   249 Sherri Smith             55 Woodstock GA          51:35.17  8:19 
    2   193  2312 Pamela Manuel            58 Savannah GA           52:45.08  8:30 
    3   226  1789 Sherri Goodman           59 Savannah GA           54:13.43  8:44 
    4   264   258 Margaret Stringer        55 Savannah GA           55:43.68  8:59 
    5   309  1607 Kelly Erola              55 Savannah GA           57:01.15  9:11 
    6   358   123 Amy Harris               56 Nashville TN          59:04.28  9:31 
    7   375  1834 Cindy Groover            55 Savannah GA           59:40.32  9:37 
    8   379   284 Sharon Warner            57 Beckley WV            59:52.81  9:39 
    9   387  1394 Cathy Colasanto          56 Savannah GA         1:00:01.79  9:40 
   10   392  2738 Beverly Reynolds         55 Savannah GA         1:00:08.47  9:42 
   11   417  2919 Kathy Simpson            59 Winterville GA      1:01:10.03  9:51 
   12   474   324 Ann Elmore               56 Savannah GA         1:03:06.69 10:10 
   13   587  2069 Susan Jones              55 Piedmont SC         1:07:32.29 10:53 
   14   614    94 Cookie Espinoza          56 Savannah GA         1:09:38.88 11:13 
   15   618  3054 Yvette Taylor            58 Pooler GA           1:09:51.64 11:15 
   16   637  2134 Stellise Kirk            59 Peachtree City GA   1:11:00.72 11:27 
   17   645  1136 Terry Beardsley          55 Richmond Hill GA    1:11:33.28 11:32 
   18   670  1028 Marsha Allen             57 Athens GA           1:12:32.93 11:41 
   19   675  1076 Nancy Atkinson           55 Spartanburg SC      1:12:59.66 11:46 
   20   677  1378 June Clarke              58 Pooler GA           1:13:02.70 11:46 
   21   680  2741 Rebecca Rhinehart        56 Savannah GA         1:13:08.65 11:47 
   22   686  1619 Raynette Evans           58 Tybee Island GA     1:13:26.61 11:50 
   23   688  3556 Sandra Baker             55 Woodstock GA        1:13:32.93 11:51 
   24   689  1232 Christina Brooks         56 Marietta GA         1:13:33.11 11:51 
   25   691  1071 Linda Artley             57 Savannah GA         1:13:42.01 11:53 
   26   709   180 Debra Rose McMahon Levi  57 Macon GA            1:15:01.09 12:05 
   27   731  3190 Beverley Walker          56 Cornelia GA         1:16:59.84 12:24 
   28   752  2192 Sheila Lax               58 Pooler GA           1:19:28.05 12:48 
   29   760  2984 Eileen St. Aubin         55 Richmond Hill GA    1:22:12.08 13:15 
   30   772  1148 Laurie Bell              58 Tybee Island GA     1:23:29.95 13:27 
   31   786  2730 Catherine Rendon         55 Savannah GA         1:26:26.02 13:56 
   32   805  3056 Nancy Teague             59 Jasper GA           1:32:05.60 14:50 
   33   810   323 Dawn Miller              57 Savannah GA         1:33:53.25 15:08 
   34   813  2568 Meg Ownbey               55 Suwanee GA          1:37:03.25 15:38 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    78    89 Michael Donnenberg       55 Baltimore MD          44:54.61  7:14 
    2   102  2700 Ashley Randall           58 Garden City GA        47:21.49  7:38 
    3   108  2272 Barry Luskey             55 Savannah GA           47:37.89  7:41 
    4   123   163 Jon Lunn                 56 Aiken SC              48:38.37  7:50 
    5   130    26 Andy Blalock             58 Jesup GA              49:14.86  7:56 
    6   147  3325 Thomas Woloszyn          56 Taylors SC            50:06.70  8:05 
    7   151  1817 Jeffrey Green            58 Savannah GA           50:28.19  8:08 
    8   183  2439 Bob Moon                 59 Valdosta GA           52:20.10  8:26 
    9   215  1447 Dale Critz Jr            55 Savannah GA           53:48.38  8:40 
   10   224   367 Kevin O'Brien            55 Savannah GA           54:02.90  8:43 
   11   244   209 Wade Patrick             56 Marietta GA           54:52.30  8:51 
   12   247  1573 Steve Eagle              55 Savannah GA           54:53.67  8:51 
   13   255  2933 Hank Smart               55 Atlanta GA            55:26.78  8:56 
   14   257  1143 Tim Beckett              58 Savannah GA           55:33.63  8:57 
   15   267   224 Stephen Price            58 Charlotte NC          55:49.85  9:00 
   16   270   247 Ronn Smith               56 Woodstock GA          55:51.75  9:00 
   17   272  2945 Kavin Smith              55                       55:54.12  9:01 
   18   287  3471 Jeff Byrd                55 Guyton GA             56:19.98  9:05 
   19   298  2978 Matt Spencer             55 Savannah GA           56:51.80  9:10 
   20   330    95 Joe Etheridge            56 Gordon GA             57:57.32  9:20 
   21   343  1395 Geoffrey Cole            57 Athens GA             58:25.66  9:25 
   22   431  1813 Stephen Gray             57 Savannah GA         1:01:42.22  9:57 
   23   447   119 Steve Hallstrom          58 Cumming GA          1:02:15.03 10:02 
   24   456  3085 Joseph Thornton          55 Cumming GA          1:02:26.51 10:04 
   25   486  3105 Kevin Trankle            57 Richmond Hill GA    1:03:36.88 10:15 
   26   572   396 Brian Paladini           56 Roseville CA        1:06:59.67 10:48 
   27   648  2971 Richard Sparrow          57 St Petersburg FL    1:11:38.45 11:33 
   28   662    16 Greg Bazemore            57 Gordon GA           1:12:18.61 11:39 
   29   663  1418 Jack Cooey               55 Thunderbolt GA      1:12:20.22 11:39 
   30   737   225 George Pugh              56 Belleville IL       1:17:33.02 12:30 
   31   739  1074 William Astary           57 Conyers GA          1:17:34.54 12:30 
   32   798  1894 Richard Haymans          59 Guyton GA           1:29:25.26 14:24 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   478  1302 Deborah Cain             61 Sandersville GA     1:03:13.48 10:11 
    2   600   370 Kathy Pickering          62 Jasper GA           1:08:47.54 11:05 
    3   616  3270 Diane Whittlinger        64 Ames IA             1:09:44.99 11:14 
    4   669  1820 Janet Greer              60 Athens GA           1:12:32.92 11:41 
    5   711  3442 Mary Cary                62 Savannah GA         1:15:21.83 12:09 
    6   720  2444 Louise Moore             61 Savannah GA         1:15:55.45 12:14 
    7   727  1084 Deb Baber                60 Tybee Island GA     1:16:30.49 12:20 
    8   740  1016 Christine Addy           61 Savannah GA         1:17:47.13 12:32 
    9   749  1949 Merry Hodges             61 Hinesville GA       1:18:42.38 12:41 
   10   763  2570 Cindy Owsiak             63 Valley City OH      1:22:47.37 13:20 
   11   785  2156 Paula Kreissler          61 Savannah GA         1:26:24.98 13:55 
   12   809  1420 Chris Cook               61 Cumming GA          1:33:28.19 15:04 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   245  2040 Michael Jenkins          60 Savannah GA           54:52.68  8:51 
    2   304  3278 Jim Wiederhold           60 Savannah GA           56:59.18  9:11 
    3   346  3271 Sid Whittlinger          64 Ames IA               58:47.04  9:28 
    4   515  3554 Gary Slates              60 MacOn GA            1:04:27.80 10:23 
    5   562  3277 Craig Wiederhold         63 Savannah GA         1:06:32.32 10:43 
    6   590  1020 Steve Aldrich            60 Savannah GA         1:07:43.75 10:55 
    7   656  2860 Eugene Schulte           64 Snellville GA       1:12:04.32 11:37 
    8   780  1760 James Gilker             64 Alpharetta GA       1:24:42.23 13:39 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   567  3241 Monika Wells             67 Greer SC            1:06:53.88 10:47 
    2   676  2756 Sally R Riley            66 Saint Augustine FL  1:13:00.20 11:46 
    3   702  2220 Fran Lindgren            65 Savannah GA         1:14:21.43 11:59 
    4   817  2141 Faye Kirschner           69 Savannah GA         1:39:39.69 16:03 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   239  3522 Jack Baizley             65 Tybee Island GA       54:40.74  8:49 
    2   479  3326 Toby Wolter              69 Landrum SC          1:03:17.59 10:12 
    3   501  3198 William Wallace          67 Savannah GA         1:04:09.24 10:20 
    4   628  1711 Mike Frew                67 Rincon GA           1:10:26.16 11:21 
    5   646  2972 W Clayton Sparrow Jr     67 Atlanta GA          1:11:37.40 11:33 
    6   742  2612 Ron Pedersen             66 Beaufort SC         1:17:51.02 12:33 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   705  2766 Lois Roberts             71 Statesboro GA       1:14:41.85 12:02 
    2   735  1638 Roberta Faucette         72 Spartanburg SC      1:17:17.56 12:27 
    3   751  3366 Sandra Zimmer            70 Savannah GA         1:18:52.65 12:43 
    4   811  3283 Ann Wilkerson            71 Savannah GA         1:35:28.23 15:23 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   730   199 Warren Newton            73 Savannah GA         1:16:52.50 12:23 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   803  2508 Joe Nettles              80 Tybee Island GA     1:31:52.21 14:48 

   MALE MILITARY
Place O'All Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ========== ===== 
    1    39 Army       174 Damien McCombs           37 Savannah GA       41:05   41:01.24  6:37 
    2    60 Marines    202 Richard Oliver           40 Beaufort SC       43:18   43:04.20  6:57 
    3    70 army      2597 Garrett Patrick          25 Richmond Hill G   44:19   44:13.45  7:08 
    4    76 Army      1160 Nathan Bier              25 Richmond Hill G   44:59   44:53.88  7:14 
    5    79 Army      1758 Andrew Gilker            30 Hinesville GA     46:04   45:01.14  7:15 
    6    90 Army Gua   127 Joseph Hester            52 Savannah GA       46:34   46:17.51  7:28 
    7    95 U.S. Nav    99 Stephen Fitzpatrick      22 Charleston SC     46:50   46:38.81  7:31 
    8   125 US Army   1287 David Bursac             37 Fort Stewart GA   50:34   48:42.55  7:51 
    9   156 Army       116 Daniel Haehl             27 Allenhurst GA     50:53   50:42.19  8:10 
   10   177 air forc   120 Brandon Harold           38 Niceville FL      52:11   52:00.60  8:23 
   11   182 U S Army  1938 Joe Hilbig               44 Richmond Hill G   52:25   52:16.35  8:26 
   12   196 Army        65 Njoya Chomilo            28 Savannah GA       53:33   52:48.37  8:31 
   13   204 Army      2525 Brian Niswonger          24 Savannah GA       53:24   53:10.05  8:34 
   14   205 Army      2124 Robert King              32 Midway GA         53:25   53:10.66  8:34 
   15   222 army      3523 Julia Smith              31 Hinesville GA     55:06   54:01.50  8:42 
   16   223 army      3524 William Ethridge         34 Hinesville GA     55:07   54:01.92  8:43 
   17   248 Army      1650 Jason Fieldman           31 Richmond Hill G   56:02   54:58.91  8:52 
   18   268 Army       228 Alexander Rodriguez      43 Fort Stewart GA   56:02   55:50.18  9:00 
   19   297 army      2705 Anand Rao                24 Savannah GA       57:00   56:50.92  9:10 
   20   324 Army      2410 Matthew Miller           30 Charlotte NC      58:33   57:41.65  9:18 
   21   365 United S  1103 Jason Ballard            42 Statesboro GA   1:00:02   59:18.54  9:34 
   22   383 Army       232 Brian Ryan               35 Savannah GA     1:00:45   59:54.19  9:39 
   23   425 Army       242 Darrell Sheppeard        36 Port Wentworth  1:01:59 1:01:22.54  9:53 
   24   437 Army      2133 Jason Kirk               33 Ft.Stewart GA   1:02:11 1:01:51.67  9:58 
   25   465 US Army    307 Jason Gee                30 San Angelo TX   1:03:29 1:02:51.98 10:08 
   26   477 U.S. Arm  1456 John Cupples             32 Smyrna GA       1:03:19 1:03:09.46 10:11 
   27   550 Air Forc    14 Christopher Bassett      45 Greensboro GA   1:07:14 1:06:12.89 10:40 
   28   723 Air Forc  1258 Jeremy Bryant            42 Warner Robins G 1:16:44 1:16:09.11 12:16 
   FEMALE MILITARY
Place O'All Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Chiptm     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ========== ===== 
    1   120 Army       159 Raechel Liska            20 New Berlin WI     48:37   48:34.68  7:50 
    2   189 US Army    303 Michelle Yett            29 Richmond Hill G   53:17   52:34.07  8:28 
    3   269 Army      1649 Chantal-Anne Fieldman    36 Richmond Hill G   56:55   55:51.18  9:00 
    4   400 Army      1677 Amanda Forristal         42 Ft Riley KS     1:01:19 1:00:25.31  9:44 
    5   403 Army      1159 Erin Bier                24 Richmond Hill G 1:00:47 1:00:33.67  9:46 
    6   416 Army       226 Mary Rezendes            45 Fort Stewart GA 1:02:00 1:01:08.10  9:51 
    7   453 army      2598 Megan Patrick            24 Richmond Hill G 1:02:32 1:02:19.84 10:03 
    8   467 US Army    315 Cala-Jenae Ratliff       26 San Angelo TX   1:03:33 1:02:54.76 10:08 
    9   492 What kin   273 Stephanie Valdivia       36 Jackson GA      1:04:46 1:03:50.32 10:17 
   10   553 army        20 Nakeisha Bennett         37 Ludowici GA     1:07:25 1:06:15.88 10:41 
   11   564 army      2623 Maria Perez              25 Hinesville GA   1:07:19 1:06:42.30 10:45 
   12   629 Army      1104 Kimberly Ballard         41 Statesboro GA   1:11:16 1:10:32.35 11:22 
   13   649 army       322 Ramona Deveney           35 Richmond Hill G 1:12:11 1:11:40.25 11:33 
   14   652 US Coast  2338 Melissa Gail Matthews    36 Summerville SC  1:12:45 1:11:55.56 11:35 
   15   738 Army       290 Mary Westerwelle         50 Levittown PA    1:18:20 1:17:33.09 12:30