Belk Bowl 5k
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 125 Anthony Famiglietti Davidson NC 35 M 14:56
2 282 Scott Mindel New London CT 27 M 16:01
3 567 Jack Ratteree Charlotte NC 16 M 16:31
4 289 Mike Moran Huntersville NC 38 M 16:44
5 608 Bryan Whyman Charlotte NC 17 M 17:38
6 12 Alejandro Arreola Charlotte NC 32 M 17:46
7 540 Tommy Graham Charlotte NC 35 M 17:59
8 616 Darius Allen Charlotte NC 32 M 18:14
9 565 Mo Hoffman Charlotte NC 28 F 18:15
10 558 Franklin Keathley Charlotte NC 32 M 18:25
11 506 Robert Collea Mount Holly NC 40 M 18:26
12 471 Zack Capets Huntersville NC 23 M 18:38
13 393 Tyler Smith Charlotte NC 19 M 18:40
14 15 Stan Austin Matthews NC 37 M 18:58
15 260 Hugo Martin Charlotte NC 35 M 19:03
16 338 Blake Pope Waxhaw NC 10 M 19:05
17 223 Wesley Jones Charlotte NC 28 M 19:26
19 316 Daniel Page Kannapolis NC 17 M 19:41
18 258 Bruce Mann Charlotte NC 55 M 19:42
20 184 Bernhard Heulmanns Lake Wylie SC 44 M 19:46
21 377 Cesar Sermeno Charlotte NC 39 M 19:49
22 510 Alex Graham Greer SC 16 M 19:59
23 26 Paul Bishop Graham NC 50 M 20:00
24 255 Megan Lordi Charlotte NC 25 F 20:03
25 418 Glenn Tingen Davidson NC 38 M 20:17
26 45 Nathan Brock Bellevue OH 26 M 20:37
27 347 Matthew Ramos Charlotte NC 19 M 20:39
28 584 Kevin McDonald Greenville SC 50 M 20:45
29 115 Drew Dumbacher Atlanta GA 48 M 20:54
30 590 Marvin Acston Apex NC 43 M 21:02
31 591 Chad Lockard Cincinnati OH 35 M 21:04
32 577 Jen Lashua San Francisco CA 37 F 21:06
33 527 Greg Schieve Charlotte NC 37 M 21:15
37 569 Derek Harrell Stallings NC 29 M 21:15
34 65 Aaron Chan Charlotte NC 38 M 21:18
35 631 Russell Souder Charlotte NC 27 M 21:24
36 324 Jacob Parrish Charlotte NC 28 M 21:27
41 563 Craig Rossman Delaware OH 41 F 21:29
38 582 Jack Langan Charlotte NC 14 M 21:34
39 400 Peter Springer Charlotte NC 57 M 21:34
40 613 Jl Seymore Somerset NJ 68 M 21:36
42 239 Patrick Leclair Mount Holly NC 49 M 21:51
43 489 Austin Scott Gastonia NC 22 M 21:54
44 480 Bill Hassell Charlotte NC 57 M 21:54
45 219 Russell Johnson Lincolnton NC 23 M 21:54
46 407 Nathan Stowe Charlotte NC 36 M 21:57
54 246 Steve Lewis Cincinnati OH 38 M 22:04
47 450 Mike Weiss Charlotte NC 53 M 22:07
48 204 John Hulton South Borough MA 48 M 22:07
52 585 Emily Elsbrock Sycamore OH 21 F 22:09
51 317 Stephen Page Kannapolis NC 19 M 22:10
49 617 Jeff Love Albemarle NC 52 M 22:14
50 193 Donald Hodge Clover SC 45 M 22:15
53 424 Tom Torkildsen Matthews NC 58 M 22:18
55 404 Lara Stevens Lexington NC 25 F 22:23
58 105 Katy Dickson Panama City Beach FL 47 F 22:26
56 110 Bryan Droze Weddington NC 44 M 22:34
57 555 Sheldon Fowler Charleston SC 45 F 22:39
61 376 Bryan Seaford Harrisburg NC 40 M 22:41
59 454 Aleisha Williams Charlotte NC 36 F 22:45
64 625 Sara Palazzo Dixie KY 48 F 22:47
60 405 Emma Stowe Huntsville AL 15 F 22:48
62 348 David Ramsaur Monterey CA 28 M 22:57
63 146 Rick Gagnon Gastonia NC 55 M 22:57
65 523 George Rodriguez Waxhaw NC 49 M 22:59
66 313 Anne Pace Cincinnati OH 20 F 23:06
67 335 Sarah Pierce Fairfield OH 19 F 23:06
69 247 Kevin Linscheid Matthews NC 46 M 23:11
68 117 Wayne Eckert Davidson NC 62 M 23:12
70 423 Lana Torkildsen Matthews NC 47 F 23:12
73 333 Chris Pierce Flourtown PA 22 M 23:17
74 578 Tyson Hinshaw Orlando FL 36 M 23:18
71 581 Mark Welmer Rensselaer NY 23 M 23:20
72 363 Rob Ruelle Ft Mill SC 49 M 23:21
77 541 Jeff Rogers Charlotte NC 43 M 23:23
81 499 Brent Blalock Lancaster SC 39 M 23:29
75 89 Walt David Waxhaw NC 57 M 23:31
79 592 Vaughn Siemers Mooresville NC 9 M 23:34
76 354 Veronica Richards Cincinnati OH 12 F 23:36
80 185 Cameron Heyer Charlotte NC 9 M 23:38
78 573 Rich Lyman Charlotte NC 57 M 23:40
82 116 Kelli Dumbacher Atlanta GA 47 F 23:43
83 557 Lisa Wheeler Belmont NC 28 F 24:01
84 500 Wanja Boehme Findlay OH 16 M 24:06
85 508 Chris Eason Gastonia NC 51 M 24:06
86 433 Morgan Wade Cary NC 16 F 24:08
87 331 Scott Phillips Liberty Township OH 46 M 24:11
88 526 Michael Schaeper Cincinnati OH 13 M 24:20
89 406 Jay Stowe Huntsville AL 45 M 24:21
90 509 John Goetz Loveland OH 53 M 24:22
93 315 Ed Paff Loveland OH 57 M 24:30
91 307 Spencer Noll Matthews NC 49 M 24:35
92 461 Birgitt Zirden-Heulmanns Lake Wylie SC 50 F 24:38
102 467 Todd Gray Charlotte NC 43 M 24:40
99 212 Caitlin Ignatowicz Charleston SC 20 F 24:46
94 24 Matthew Berner Hilliard OH 12 M 24:50
97 411 Steve Tant Fort Mill SC 53 M 24:50
95 18 Nol Baker Los Angeles CA 25 F 24:51
96 426 James Urbanowicz Gastonia NC 42 M 24:52
100 502 Taylor Bryant Charlotte NC 26 M 24:57