Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

911 Heroes Run

Sun Sep 09, 2012

Harry Hallman Blvd

911 HEROES RUN Expand Results

OVERALL RESULTS
911 HEROES RUN
MT PLEASANT, SC
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012

QUESTIONS OR PROBLEMS: EMAIL CHUCK AT 
(NOTE 1ST 21 RUNNERS HAVE HAD THEIR TIMES ADJUSTED DUE TO TURNAROUND AT WRONG LOCATION)

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   IRV BATTEN             00:16:18   5:15    M       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    2      33   JORDAN CANNON          00:18:46   6:03    M       18    CHAS             SC                  
    3     217   BRATTON FENNELL        00:19:21   6:15    M       48    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
    4      99   COLIN KIPPING-RUANE    00:20:02   6:28    M       22    N CHAS           SC                  
    5     105   DUSTIN LEVIJOKI        00:20:19   6:33    M       27    GREER            SC                  
    6     123   MICHAEL MCEVOY         00:20:28   6:36    M       32    CHAS             SC                  
    7      63   CHRISTOPHER FURY       00:20:47   6:42    M       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    8     122   KATHERINE MCEVOY       00:20:55   6:45    F       34    CHAS             SC                  
    9     203   TONY SHULER            00:21:07   6:49    M       54    CHAS             SC                  
   10     131   AUDREY MORGAN          00:21:08   6:49    F       29    SAINT MARYS      GA                  
   11      54   WILLIAM DONOVAN        00:21:09   6:49    M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   12     179   MATTHEW STROEBEL       00:21:23   6:54    M       22    COOS BAY         OR                  
   13     221   RICH PATTERSON         00:21:36   6:58    M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   14      70   SAM GOSSECK            00:21:38   6:59    F       40    N CHAS           SC                  
   15      62   BILL FULLER            00:21:48   7:02    M       65    PEACHTREE CITY   GA                  
   16     225   CHRIS HANDAL           00:21:52   7:03    M       51    CHAS             SC                  
   17     140   MIGUEL ORTIZ           00:22:01   7:06    M       33    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   18     230   JACK BUCHANAN          00:22:03   7:07    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   19     211   SHELLY WESTBURY        00:22:07   7:08    F       45    HANAHAN          SC                  
   20     145   THAYER PAXTON          00:22:15   7:11    M       29    BEAUFORT         SC                  
   21       8   STEVEN BAHM            00:22:20   7:12    M       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
   22      44   KYLE CONNOLLY          00:22:50   7:22    M       25    N CHAS           SC                  
   23     184   DANIEL TRIPLETT        00:22:57   7:24    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   24      46   RAYMOND CUNNINGHAM     00:23:09   7:28    M       22    FLORENCE         OR                  
   25     219   ERIC NATARUS           00:23:18   7:31    M       18    CHAS             SC                  
   26     114   TARA MARLOWE           00:23:23   7:33    F       27    HANAHAN          SC                  
   27      20   PATRICK BOLLING        00:23:36   7:37    M       26    HANAHAN          SC                  
   28     232   MEREDITH LINDGREN      00:23:46   7:40    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   29     116   MARY MAULDIN           00:23:47   7:40    F       61    CHAS             SC                  
   30      24   DAVID JAMES            00:23:50   7:41    M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   31     236   ROBERT VAMNEWKIRK      00:23:53   7:42    M       43    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
   32      96   AMY JANE KEAVENLY      00:24:01   7:45    F       51    N CHAS           SC                  
   33     138   PAIGE OKELLEY          00:24:03   7:45    F       31    HANAHAN          SC                  
   34      35   LIZ CARSON             00:24:08   7:47    F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   35     238   LISA DEATON            00:24:09   7:47    F       47    CHAS             SC                  
   36      51   TODD DIMOCK            00:24:15   7:49    M       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   37      93   SARA JENSEN            00:24:18   7:50    F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   38      16   CRYSTAL BETTINGER      00:24:33   7:55    F       31    LADSON           SC                  
   39     239   MANELU PATERSON        00:24:41   7:58    M       37    LITTLE RIVER     SC                  
   40     115   AMANDA MATEO           00:25:05   8:05    F       22    KEY WEST         FL                  
   41      80   ALLISON HOPKINS        00:25:15   8:09    F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   42     215   COLE PURVIS            00:25:15   8:09    M       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   43      23   HANK BROWN             00:25:19   8:10    M       57    KINGSPORT        TN                  
   44     100   DAKOTAH KITTRELL       00:25:19   8:10    M       19    WALTERBORO       SC                  
   45     198   NATALIE WHITLOCK       00:25:20   8:10    F       40    KINGSPORT        TN                  
   46       6   JONATHAN ATKINS        00:25:25   8:12    M       28    HANAHAN          SC                  
   47     119   JOHN MCCONNELL         00:25:28   8:13    M       32    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
   48      65   DEANNA GALASSO         00:25:37   8:16    F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   49     141   SARAH JANE OTEY        00:25:44   8:18    F       23    OAKLAND          CA                  
   50      78   ALAN HOLDER            00:25:47   8:19    M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   51     190   LARRY VARCHETTI        00:25:52   8:21    M       65    MURRELLS INLET   SC                  
   52      77   GERALD HAULBROOKS      00:25:56   8:22    M       29    N CHAS           SC                  
   53      45   ERIC CRAIG             00:26:11   8:27    M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   54      49   STACEY DAVIS           00:26:17   8:29    M       33    CHAS             SC                  
   55     157   BRIAN ROLLINSON        00:26:29   8:33    M       38    N CHAS           SC                  
   56     101   RODNEY KITTRELL JR     00:26:41   8:36    M       38    WALTERBORO       SC                  
   57     174   TRAVIS SPRING          00:26:58   8:42    M       33    LONGS            SC                  
   58     108   BROOKE LIVINGSTON      00:27:12   8:46    F       28    CHAS             SC                  
   59     117   DANIEL MCCARTHY        00:27:16   8:48    M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   60     282   SHAWN ABATE            00:27:30   8:52    M       47    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   61     209   SAL SCIORTINO          00:27:32   8:53    M       38    SUMMERVILE       SC                  
   62     168   ELIZABETH SMERCZAK-Z   00:27:38   8:55    F       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   63     143   REBECCA OWENS          00:27:43   8:56    F       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   64     189   WALTER ULLMAN          00:27:57   9:01    M       51    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   65     177   JOHN STANLEY           00:27:58   9:01    M       28    CHAS             SC                  
   66      82   MICHAEL HORROCKS       00:28:06   9:04    M       17    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
   67      29   JAMES BUZZELL          00:28:22   9:09    M       34    COLUMBIA         SC                  
   68      64   ALLISON GAGLIARDI      00:28:23   9:09    F       21    CHAS             SC                  
   69      18   JILL BLOSER            00:28:24   9:10    F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   70      50   MATT DELLINGER         00:28:24   9:10    M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   71       9   ERIKA BAIN             00:28:25   9:10    F       22    CHAS             SC                  
   72     343   JESSIE FAIRCLOTH       00:28:28   9:11    M       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   73     118   MICHAEL MCCLURE        00:28:32   9:12    M       42    CHAS             SC                  
   74      98   NICK KESTER            00:28:44   9:16    M       29    N CHAS           SC                  
   75     134   FRED NASH              00:28:47   9:17    M       51    CHAS             SC                  
   76     233   EDWARD MORGAN          00:28:51   9:18    M       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
   77       7   STACEY AUSTIN          00:28:57   9:20    F       23    N CHAS           SC                  
   78      53   TAYLOR DOBLER          00:28:57   9:20    F       25    CHAS             SC                  
   79      39   NIKKI COLLINS          00:28:58   9:21    F       27    CHARLOTTE        NC                  
   80      66   ED GAMARD              00:28:58   9:21    M       32    CHAS             SC                  
   81     181   BARRY STURMER II       00:29:06   9:23    M       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   82     213   ANGEL COKES            00:29:08   9:24    M       42    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
   83      19   MIKE BLOSER            00:29:09   9:24    M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   84     196   JERRY LANE WARREN      00:29:09   9:24    M       32    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
   85      97   ANNE MARIE KEMP        00:29:10   9:25    F       25    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
   86      84   JULIA HOWARD           00:29:11   9:25    F       24    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
   87     154   DAVID REITER           00:29:18   9:27    M       63    LADSON           SC                  
   88     107   BETH LIVINGSTON        00:29:20   9:28    F       59    HANAHAN          SC                  
   89     214   MELANIE PURVIS         00:29:21   9:28    F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   90     104   JENEINE LEARN          00:29:24   9:29    F       52    HANAHAN          SC                  
   91     113   MATTHEW MARLOWE        00:29:24   9:29    M       30    HANAHAN          SC                  
   92      14   JOHN BELLO             00:29:51   9:38    M       43    CHAS             SC                  
   93      40   JESSICA COLMAN         00:29:56   9:39    F       30    N CHAS           SC                  
   94      60   DANICA FISKE           00:29:56   9:39    F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
   95      61   KELLY FORD             00:29:59   9:40    F       21    CHAS             SC                  
   96      95   MEGAN KASSEL           00:30:13   9:45    F       20    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
   97      74   BILL HARPER            00:30:14   9:45    M       38    KNOXVILLE        TN                  
   98     220   ERIC THOMAS            00:30:20   9:47    M       21    N CHAS           SC                  
   99     237   WILL DENSFORD          00:30:23   9:48    M       25    CHAS             SC                  
  100      42   AEDAN COMEY            00:30:25   9:49    M       26    CHAS             SC                  
  101     222   ERIN MANSOUR           00:30:34   9:52    F       35    HANAHAN          SC                  
  102     223   HEATHER HOBBS          00:30:34   9:52    F       34    HANAHAN          SC                  
  103      89   CHRIS ISENBERG         00:30:35   9:52    M       17    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
  104      86   SAMI HUNT              00:30:56   9:59    F       19    N CHAS           SC                  
  105      87   STEPHEN HUNT           00:30:57   9:59    M       21    N CHAS           SC                  
  106     130   SARAH MORANT           00:31:01   10:00   F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  107      10   CHRISTINA BARBARO      00:31:06   10:02   F       41    HANAHAN          SC                  
  108      81   CHRISTA HORROCKS       00:31:06   10:02   F       20    CHAS             SC                  
  109      90   GABRIELLE ISENBERG     00:31:07   10:02   F       15    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
  110     126   BRANDON MILLER         00:31:19   10:06   M       31    MONCKS CORNER    SC                  
  111     125   SARAH MENDLOVITZ       00:31:20   10:06   F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  112      91   PAUL ISENBERG          00:31:31   10:10   M       47    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
  113      13   TJ BELL                00:31:32   10:10   M       32    MOORESVILLE      NC                  
  114     183   KIMBERLEY THOMPKINS    00:31:35   10:11   F       34    LADSON           SC                  
  115     195   JENINE WARD            00:31:53   10:17   F       19    CHAS             SC                  
  116     167   VALERIE SIMMS          00:31:56   10:18   F       24    CHAS             SC                  
  117      59   RONNIE FEAGIN          00:32:14   10:24   M       26    MANNING          SC                  
  118       5   AMANDA ATKINS          00:32:20   10:26   F       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
  119     197   KAITLYN WELDEN         00:32:35   10:31   F       21    CHAS             SC                  
  120      26   MELISSA BUEHLER        00:32:37   10:31   F       36    CONWAY           SC                  
  121      52   TERESA DIONISIO        00:32:38   10:32   F       40    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
  122     164   APRIL SHEPARD          00:32:39   10:32   F       36    LADSON           SC                  
  123      37   SUSAN CHAGRIN          00:32:44   10:34   F       59    NEW YORK         NY                  
  124     166   ISABELLA SIBLESZ       00:32:44   10:34   F       22    KEY WEST         FL                  
  125     176   JOSH STAMPS            00:32:47   10:35   M       33    HANAHAN          SC                  
  126      69   JOHN GILDEA            00:32:49   10:35   M       35    CHAS             SC                  
  127     158   PEGGY ROLLINSON        00:32:52   10:36   F       36    N CHAS           SC                  
  128     151   LINDSEY RASH           00:32:58   10:38   F       23    CHAS             SC                  
  129      76   ERICA HARRELL          00:32:59   10:38   F       27    HANAHAN          SC                  
  130      28   SID BUSCH              00:33:12   10:43   M       66    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  131     172   MARIE SOKOL            00:33:12   10:43   F       41    CHAS             SC                  
  132      57   MEAGAN EVANS           00:33:15   10:44   F       25    CHAS             SC                  
  133     127   DAWN MILLER            00:33:16   10:44   F       41    SHALLOTTE        NC                  
  134     121   ANN MCDONALD           00:33:19   10:45   F       60    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
  135     133   ANGELA MYERS           00:33:24   10:46   F       29    ASHEVILLE        NC                  
  136     178   TONY STOCKMAN          00:33:31   10:49   M       27    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  137      58   KASI FARNSWORTH        00:33:33   10:49   F       26    JOHNS ISLAND     SC                  
  138      43   KATHLEEN CONDON-MONT   00:33:51   10:55   F       57    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  139     169   BRIGITTE SMITH         00:33:57   10:57   F       62    AIKEN            SC                  
  140     165   TERRYLYNN SHIPLEY      00:34:04   10:59   F       50    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  141      36   STUART CHAGRIN         00:34:07   11:00   M       69    NEW YORK         NY                  
  142     129   ALEXANDRA MOOR         00:34:12   11:02   F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  143     144   ASHLEIGH PAXTON        00:34:16   11:03   F       25    BEAUFORT         SC                  
  144      75   NYKKY HARPER           00:34:23   11:05   F       31    KNOXVILLE        TN                  
  145      83   MIRIAM HORROCKS-ISEN   00:34:31   11:08   F       47    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
  146      67   ALEXIS GAMBOA          00:34:32   11:08   F       25    MOORESVILLE      NC                  
  147     132   GRACE MOTT             00:34:36   11:10   F       19    CHAS             SC                  
  148     109   KELLY LUCAS            00:35:34   11:28   F       38    DANIEL ISLAND    SC                  
  149     137   ADRIAN NOVIT           00:35:35   11:29   F       45    CHAS             SC                  
  150     142   TABITHA OTTIWELL       00:35:36   11:29   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  151     146   AMBER PENNINGTON       00:35:42   11:31   F       25    N CHAS           SC                  
  152       3   MELANIE ALLEN          00:35:57   11:36   F       28    LADSON           SC                  
  153      85   ANNA HOWELL            00:36:00   11:37   F       46    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  154      11   WILLIAM BARNES         00:36:01   11:37   M       34    LADSON           SC                  
  155      12   RICHARD BARRETT        00:36:02   11:37   M       47    MANNING          SC                  
  156     228   DENA PIECUCH           00:36:20   11:43   F       31    CHAS             SC                  
  157     229   JEN BROWN              00:36:20   11:43   F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  158     111   MORGAN MALONE          00:36:44   11:51   F       23    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
  159      68   ANDREA GENTRY          00:36:47   11:52   F       28    N CHAS           SC                  
  160     202   BOBBY WISEMAN          00:36:50   11:53   M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  161     147   MARY PLANCE            00:36:52   11:54   F       50    CHAS             SC                  
  162      34   RENA CARAWAY           00:36:54   11:54   F       35    CHAS             SC                  
  163      56   ROBERT EDER            00:36:58   11:55   M       44    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  164     200   KELLI WIDENER          00:37:31   12:06   F       29    HOLLY HILL       SC                  
  165     180   BARRY STURMER          00:37:32   12:06   M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  166     231   LEANNE ANDERSON        00:37:47   12:11   F       32    CHAS             SC                  
  167     160   MEREDITH SAPP          00:38:01   12:16   F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  168      94   QUINCY JONES           00:38:27   12:24   M       55    VARNVILLE        SC                  
  169     227   DIANA COX              00:38:32   12:26   F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  170       4   KAREN ANTON            00:38:43   12:29   F       32    VARNVILLE        SC                  
  171     224   RUSSELL HARPER         00:39:36   12:46   M       42    TAYLORS          SC                  
  172     182   BRUCE THACKSTON        00:39:37   12:47   M       70    CHAS             SC                  
  173     234   STEPHANYE AGUAYO       00:39:40   12:48   F       16    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  174     235   MELANIE JONES          00:39:40   12:48   F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  175      72   MARGARET HALL          00:41:07   13:16   F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  176      31   CARLA CAMPBELL         00:41:12   13:17   F       43    CHAS             SC                  
  177     201   ADAM WILVERT           00:41:15   13:18   M       34    VARNVILLE        SC                  
  178     102   ASHLEE KOSITZ          00:41:39   13:26   F       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  179     161   JANE SCOTT             00:41:47   13:29   F       59    VARNVILLE        SC                  
  180      79   WHITLEY HOLLMAN        00:42:18   13:39   F       24    RIDGEVILLE       SC                  
  181      25   PEYTON BROWN           00:42:34   13:44   F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  182     187   STEPHANIE TULLY-DART   00:42:47   13:48   F       30    EL DORADO        AR                  
  183     186   DIANNE TULLY           00:42:48   13:48   F       63    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  184     106   STEPHANIE LEWIS        00:43:22   13:59   F       29    ASHEVILLE        NC                  
  185     124   CAROL MEADE            00:43:56   14:10   F       45    N CHAS           SC                  
  186      41   CHRIS COMER            00:44:22   14:19   M       23    CHAS             SC                  
  187     112   ASHLEIGH MANSEAU       00:44:22   14:19   F       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  188      88   JENN HYDE              00:46:25   14:58   F       24    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  189      30   SAMANTHA CALHOUN       00:46:26   14:59   F       23    SUMMERVILE       SC                  
  190      48   QUIN DAVIS             00:47:14   15:14   F       23    CHAS             SC                  
  191     152   TANYA RAY              00:47:21   15:16   F       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  192     135   REBECCA NEW            00:48:15   15:34   F       56    HANAHAN          SC                  
  193     191   ANNA VICK              00:48:16   15:34   F       27    HANAHAN          SC                  
  194     194   LAURALI WALDMILLER     00:49:10   15:52   F       45    ORLANDO          FL                  
  195      15   DELLA BENNETT          00:49:38   16:01   F       28    CHAS             SC                  
  196     148   PATTY PLANCE           00:49:49   16:04   F       72    BEAVERDAM        VA                  
  197     193   CAITLIN WALDMILLER     00:50:08   16:10   F       21    ORLANDO          FL                  
  198       2   KIRA ABERNATHY         00:50:39   16:20   F       33    CHAS             SC                  
  199      21   JANE BOWDEN            00:50:44   16:22   F       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
  200     216   KIMBERLY PARKER        00:50:45   16:22   F       37    GOOSE CREEK      SC                  
  201     171   TERRY SMITH            00:51:07   16:29   M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  202      27   KENDRA BULLIS          00:51:27   16:36   F       23    CHAS             SC                  
  203     170   MARILYN M SMITH        00:51:52   16:44   F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
  204     103   LYNNE LANCASTER        00:53:50   17:22   F       30    CHAS             SC                  
  205     173   REBECCA SPENCER        00:53:50   17:22   F       33    CHAS             SC          




AGE GROUP RESULTS
911 HEROES RUN
MT PLEASANT, SC
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012

- Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   IRV BATTEN             00:16:18   5:15    M       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  

- Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     122   KATHERINE MCEVOY       00:20:55   6:45    F       34    CHAS             SC                  

- MALE 19 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      33   JORDAN CANNON          00:18:46   6:03    M       18    CHAS             SC                  
    2     219   ERIC NATARUS           00:23:18   7:31    M       18    CHAS             SC                  
    3     215   COLE PURVIS            00:25:15   8:09    M       17    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


- MALE 30 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      99   COLIN KIPPING-RUANE    00:20:02   6:28    M       22    N CHAS           SC                  
    2     105   DUSTIN LEVIJOKI        00:20:19   6:33    M       27    GREER            SC                  
    3     179   MATTHEW STROEBEL       00:21:23   6:54    M       22    COOS BAY         OR                  


- MALE 30 - 39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     123   MICHAEL MCEVOY         00:20:28   6:36    M       32    CHAS             SC                  
    2      63   CHRISTOPHER FURY       00:20:47   6:42    M       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  
    3     221   RICH PATTERSON         00:21:36   6:58    M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


- MALE 40 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     217   BRATTON FENNELL        00:19:21   6:15    M       48    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
    2      54   WILLIAM DONOVAN        00:21:09   6:49    M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC                  
    3     230   JACK BUCHANAN          00:22:03   7:07    M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


- MALE 50 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     203   TONY SHULER            00:21:07   6:49    M       54    CHAS             SC                  
    2     225   CHRIS HANDAL           00:21:52   7:03    M       51    CHAS             SC                  
    3      23   HANK BROWN             00:25:19   8:10    M       57    KINGSPORT        TN                  


- MALE 60 AND OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      62   BILL FULLER            00:21:48   7:02    M       65    PEACHTREE CITY   GA                  
    2     190   LARRY VARCHETTI        00:25:52   8:21    M       65    MURRELLS INLET   SC                  
    3     154   DAVID REITER           00:29:18   9:27    M       63    LADSON           SC                  


- FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      86   SAMI HUNT              00:30:56   9:59    F       19    N CHAS           SC                  
    2      90   GABRIELLE ISENBERG     00:31:07   10:02   F       15    GLEN MILLS       PA                  
    3     195   JENINE WARD            00:31:53   10:17   F       19    CHAS             SC                  


- FEMALE 20 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     131   AUDREY MORGAN          00:21:08   6:49    F       29    SAINT MARYS      GA                  
    2     114   TARA MARLOWE           00:23:23   7:33    F       27    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     232   MEREDITH LINDGREN      00:23:46   7:40    F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC                  


- FEMALE 30 - 29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     138   PAIGE OKELLEY          00:24:03   7:45    F       31    HANAHAN          SC                  
    2      16   CRYSTAL BETTINGER      00:24:33   7:55    F       31    LADSON           SC                  
    3     168   ELIZABETH SMERCZAK-Z   00:27:38   8:55    F       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC                  


- FEMALE 40 - 49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      70   SAM GOSSECK            00:21:38   6:59    F       40    N CHAS           SC                  
    2     211   SHELLY WESTBURY        00:22:07   7:08    F       45    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     238   LISA DEATON            00:24:09   7:47    F       47    CHAS             SC                  


- FEMALE 50 - 59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      96   AMY JANE KEAVENLY      00:24:01   7:45    F       51    N CHAS           SC                  
    2     107   BETH LIVINGSTON        00:29:20   9:28    F       59    HANAHAN          SC                  
    3     104   JENEINE LEARN          00:29:24   9:29    F       52    HANAHAN          SC                  


- FEMALE 60 AND OVER
Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Gender  Age   City             State           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     116   MARY MAULDIN           00:23:47   7:40    F       61    CHAS             SC                  
    2     121   ANN MCDONALD           00:33:19   10:45   F       60    MYRTLE BEACH     SC                  
    3     169   BRIGITTE SMITH         00:33:57   10:57   F       62    AIKEN            SC