2013 RiverFront Run - October 5, 2013
/


Issue With Your Result?
                                                                      Page 1
                             Riverfront Run 5k
                              October 5, 2013
                        Riverfront Park, Albany, GA
                             Presented by DCMS
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM
                        Awards are based on Chiptime
.

 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E           Age Sex City         St Time       Chiptime   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ================= === === ============ == ========== ========== ===== 
    1   1/6       343 Angel Ramirez      18 M   Albany       GA   19:19.13   19:19.12  6:14 
    2   2/6        72 Daniel Ledford     15 M   Albany       GA   19:43.92   19:43.91  6:22 
    3   3/6       344 Fletcher White     17 M   Albany       GA   20:15.75   20:15.34  6:32 
    4   1/6       342 Michael Gavre      47 M   Albany       GA   20:27.66   20:27.62  6:36 
    5   1/12      121 Kerry Underwood    50 M   Ty Ty        GA   20:40.31   20:38.48  6:39 
    6   1/9       333 Chad Johnson       42 M   Thomasville  GA   20:51.81   20:51.00  6:43 
    7   1/7       330 Eddie McBride      34 M   Albany       GA   20:57.49   20:56.89  6:45 
    8   2/6       150 Kurt Anthony       48 M   Albany       GA   21:11.34   21:10.71  6:49 
    9   2/12      317 Wm Hancock         50 M   Albany       GA   21:28.60   21:25.03  6:54 
   10   2/9        43 Dennis Fuchs       44 M   Albany       GA   21:26.68   21:26.46  6:55 
   11   3/9       115 Michael Trammell   44 M   Albany       GA   21:37.13   21:30.35  6:56 
   12   4/9       114 Clay Thomas        41 M   Leesburg     GA   21:36.53   21:35.02  6:57 
   13   1/3       315 Colby Nix          14 M   Bainbridge   GA   21:36.87   21:35.22  6:57 
   14   1/8        88 Kris Morrill       35 M   Albany       GA   21:47.93   21:46.39  7:01 
   15   1/11       12 Leroy Bynum        57 M   Albany       GA   21:56.98   21:54.48  7:04 
   16   5/9       319 Douglass Kurtz     43 M   Albany       GA   22:43.69   22:43.68  7:19 
   17   3/12      104 Tom Sechrist       53 M   Albany       GA   22:55.65   22:53.54  7:23 
   18   2/11       19 Jeff Cole          57 M   Albany       GA   23:05.35   22:56.56  7:24 
   19   1/12       97 Charlene Pennymon  48 F   Americus     GA   23:09.90   23:09.27  7:28 
   20   4/12        4 Donald Blackburn   53 M   Albany       GA   23:23.52   23:16.19  7:30 
   21   1/7       332 Beverly Hamilton   35 F   Thomasville  GA   23:18.82   23:17.82  7:30 
   22   6/9        16 Gaston Celayes     42 M   Leesburg     GA   23:45.72   23:41.55  7:38 
   23   3/11      303 Clif Buell         59 M   Albany       GA   23:44.53   23:43.10  7:39 
   24   4/6       329 Miles Espy         17 M   Leesburg     GA   23:48.65   23:48.64  7:40 
   25   1/13      133 Karla Spurlin      28 F   Leesburg     GA   24:04.61   23:56.99  7:43 
   26   1/2       112 Kyle Taylor        23 M   Leesburg     GA   24:11.89   23:58.31  7:43 
   27   3/6        40 Richard Foyt       46 M   Leesburg     GA   24:19.24   24:14.36  7:49 
   28   5/12      341 Steven Wolinsky    50 M   Albany       GA   24:26.61   24:16.70  7:49 
   29   4/11      108 David Slauenwhite  55 M   Cordele      GA   24:35.43   24:23.14  7:51 
   30   1/4       327 Anna James         10 F   Thomasville  GA   24:23.87   24:23.86  7:52 
   31   1/6       311 Brandon Hosley     28 M   Albany       GA   24:34.44   24:24.83  7:52 
   32   4/6        98 Otis Petty         49 M   Albany       GA   24:41.72   24:26.23  7:52 
   33   2/8        47 Patrick Garner     37 M   Albany       GA   24:28.24   24:26.41  7:52 
   34   3/8        51 Derrick Grimsley   35 M   Leesburg     GA   24:31.36   24:28.67  7:53 
   35   2/7        14 Madelyn Carter     35 F   Albany       GA   24:48.57   24:45.30  7:59 
   36   2/3        49 Mitchell Grantham  14 M   Leesburg     GA   24:53.32   24:51.68  8:01 
   37   5/11      135 Harold Benton      56 M   Leesburg     GA   25:05.23   24:58.06  8:03 
   38   4/8         9 Jeff Bruce         37 M   Leesburg     GA   24:58.52   24:58.21  8:03 
   39   1/19      325 Chelle Harrell-Fo  32 F   Albany       GA   25:04.30   25:03.74  8:04 
   40   1/12      305 Spenser Wilkinson  23 F   Albany       GA   25:21.17   25:12.21  8:07 
   41   2/12      334 Nicole Ranew       45 F   Albany       GA   25:26.59   25:23.22  8:11 
   42   3/12      148 Melinda Greenfiel  45 F   Albany       GA   25:27.32   25:23.57  8:11 
   43   5/8       110 Robbie Tabb        39 M   Leary        GA   25:37.47   25:29.18  8:13 
   44   2/19      306 Erin Byrd          30 F   Albany       GA   25:49.06   25:38.92  8:16 
   45   1/3        31 Harry Dorsey       66 M   Albany       GA   26:02.77   25:56.36  8:21 


                                                                      Page 2
                             Riverfront Run 5k
                              October 5, 2013
                        Riverfront Park, Albany, GA
                             Presented by DCMS
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM
                        Awards are based on Chiptime
.

 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E           Age Sex City         St Time       Chiptime   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ================= === === ============ == ========== ========== ===== 
   46   1/4       301 Anna Cowart        17 F   Albany       GA   26:20.29   25:59.25  8:22 
   47   7/9       137 Richard Brown      43 M   Leesburg     GA   26:09.14   26:01.59  8:23 
   48   2/7        92 Martin Norman      30 M   Leesburg     GA   26:10.13   26:04.93  8:24 
   49   3/7        54 Brandon Harris     32 M   Leesburg     GA   26:13.93   26:09.42  8:26 
   50   6/11       52 Roger Haggerty     55 M   Albany       GA   27:22.77   27:08.66  8:45 
   51   3/19      146 Lindsay Fricks     32 F   Leesburg     GA   27:18.77   27:13.78  8:46 
   52   2/6        87 Thomas Moran       27 M   Albany       GA   27:26.91   27:20.94  8:49 
   53   4/19        6 Allethea Brooks    30 F   Albany       GA   27:49.85   27:33.85  8:53 
   54   2/13       27 Mindy Daniel       26 F   Albany       GA   27:44.07   27:41.40  8:55 
   55   3/6       316 Lucas Schauer      26 M   Leesburg     GA   27:44.21   27:41.73  8:55 
   56   5/19      105 Heather Sharpe     31 F   Albany       GA   27:54.05   27:44.17  8:56 
   57   1/19      147 Charlene Stokes    42 F   Leesburg     GA   28:02.12   27:58.19  9:01 
   58   6/19      141 Lindsey Diaz       30 F   Leesburg     GA   28:03.97   27:59.44  9:01 
   59   2/2       128 Demetris Williams  21 M   Albany       GA   28:07.23   28:02.43  9:02 
   60   7/19       10 Deidra Bruce       34 F   Leesburg     GA   28:20.38   28:19.38  9:07 
   61   6/12      314 Heldy Villareal    53 M   Albany       GA   28:49.46   28:25.24  9:09 
   62   7/12      313 Jose Tongol        54 M   Albany       GA   28:49.83   28:27.85  9:10 
   63   1/5       142 Billie Medders     63 F   Warwick      GA   28:34.66   28:29.16  9:11 
   64   2/19       50 Monica Grantham    42 F   Leesburg     GA   28:50.20   28:49.43  9:17 
   65   1/11      318 Jane Smith         55 F   Sylvester    GA   28:58.99   28:51.32  9:18 
   66   3/7       346 Heather Jones      39 F   Albany       GA   28:58.50   28:51.95  9:18 
   67   8/12      331 Van Buchanan       50 M   Albany       GA   29:30.13   28:59.78  9:20 
   68   4/6       353 Felipe             26 M   Albany       GA   29:20.37   29:01.06  9:21 
   69   2/12      355 Samantha Smith     23 F   Albany       GA   29:20.24   29:01.48  9:21 
   70   5/6        67 Jake Jones         15 M   Sylvester    GA   29:23.85   29:13.38  9:25 
   71   3/12       63 Anna Joiner        20 F   Leesburg     GA   29:27.00   29:14.39  9:25 
   72   2/11      302 Susan Lamb         55 F   Albany       GA   29:22.04   29:16.68  9:26 
   73   4/7         7 Robert Brooks      30 M   Albany       GA   29:47.39   29:31.69  9:31 
   74   7/11      130 Van Yielding       59 M   Leesburg     GA   30:04.91   29:33.86  9:31 
   75   6/6       326 Jeb Jones          16 M   Ellaville    GA   30:04.52   29:34.69  9:32 
   76   5/6         8 James Brooks       45 M   Baconton     GA   29:49.11   29:43.37  9:34 
   77   2/3        68 Lon Jorgensen      68 M   Albany       GA   29:48.50   29:44.05  9:35 
   78   3/19      151 Laurie Anthony     43 F   Albany       GA   29:53.82   29:51.61  9:37 
   79   4/12       62 Pamela Joiner      45 F   Leesburg     GA   30:07.12   29:54.24  9:38 
   80   5/6        58 Norris Howard      28 M   Albany       GA   30:12.36   30:06.43  9:42 
   81   4/12       55 Jennifer Heiskell  21 F   Leesburg     GA   30:07.55   30:06.76  9:42 
   82   2/5        60 Susan Hutchinson   61 F   Sylvester    GA   30:13.56   30:06.85  9:42 
   83   4/19       41 Cheryl Foyt        44 F   Leesburg     GA   30:26.57   30:09.03  9:43 
   84   1/2       102 Banard Scoggins    63 M   Albany       GA   30:20.99   30:14.05  9:44 
   85   8/19       96 Blake Paul         33 F   Dawson       GA   30:42.44   30:21.43  9:47 
   86   5/19      116 Michelle Trammell  43 F   Albany       GA   30:31.03   30:23.08  9:47 
   87   9/19       26 Tiffany Crain      30 F   Leesburg     GA   30:40.59   30:30.86  9:50 
   88   5/12       22 Lynn Connell       49 F   Tifton       GA   30:47.79   30:37.11  9:52 
   89  10/19       76 Anna Massey        32 F   Dawson       GA   31:02.43   30:42.63  9:54 
   90   5/12       17 Megan Chandler     24 F   Dawson       GA   31:03.43   30:43.43  9:54 


                                                                      Page 3
                             Riverfront Run 5k
                              October 5, 2013
                        Riverfront Park, Albany, GA
                             Presented by DCMS
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM
                        Awards are based on Chiptime
.

 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E           Age Sex City         St Time       Chiptime   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ================= === === ============ == ========== ========== ===== 
   91   9/12      101 Billy Romanesk     54 M   Leesburg     GA   30:52.01   30:47.01  9:55 
   92  11/19       45 Valerie Gardner    30 F   Smyrna       GA   31:10.80   30:47.36  9:55 
   93   3/13       35 Jessi Faust        26 F   Dawson       GA   31:20.28   30:56.26  9:58 
   94  10/12       57 Marvin Hogg        52 M   Albany       GA   31:11.25   30:57.74  9:58 
   95   6/19      129 Tracey Woodcock    43 F   Albany       GA   31:06.64   31:02.47 10:00 
   96   2/2       117 Tim Trulock        61 M   Albany       GA   31:17.34   31:09.28 10:02 
   97   3/11      350 Nancy Henry        58 F   Donalsonvill GA   31:28.39   31:16.23 10:04 
   98   1/5        93 Caleb Norman        8 M   Leesburg     GA   31:37.91   31:32.29 10:10 
   99   8/11      132 Jack Colby         57 M   Sylvester    GA   32:02.45   31:39.68 10:12 
  100   6/8        99 Steve Prewitt      36 M   Albany       GA   32:13.68   31:55.97 10:17 
  101  12/19       81 Leanne McDonald    30 F   Sylvester    GA   32:15.14   31:56.09 10:17 
  102   7/19       15 Denise Causey      44 F   Dawson       GA   32:28.03   32:06.62 10:21 
  103   1/10       85 Tammy Merritt      50 F   Sylvester    GA   32:26.58   32:06.84 10:21 
  104  13/19       11 Cristy Busby       32 F   Dawson       GA   32:27.63   32:07.14 10:21 
  105   9/11        1 Adansi Amankwaa    59 M   Leesburg     GA   32:33.98   32:10.04 10:22 
  106   4/13        2 Anna Barfield      26 F   Dawson       GA   33:05.77   32:42.69 10:32 
  107  14/19      153 Alison Dupree      31 F   Leesburg     GA   33:06.61   32:51.45 10:35 
  108   5/13       82 Ashlee McGhee      27 F   Leesburg     GA   33:23.24   33:01.40 10:38 
  109  10/11       23 Danny Connell      59 M   Tifton       GA   33:25.83   33:14.59 10:42 
  110   2/10      307 Tracy Wallace      52 F   Albany       GA   33:28.91   33:16.15 10:43 
  111   4/7        70 Shala Juster       36 F   Sylvester    GA   33:39.89   33:20.86 10:44 
  112   6/12      106 Carole Sholar      49 F   Leesburg     GA   33:31.25   33:21.69 10:45 
  113   6/13      145 Amber Finlayson    28 F   Dawson       GA   33:42.78   33:22.16 10:45 
  114   6/6        80 Johnathan McDonal  27 M   Albany       GA   33:43.82   33:32.59 10:48 
  115   6/6       324 Dennis Jones       48 M   Ellaville    GA   34:05.88   33:34.06 10:49 
  116   2/5       308 Ryker Moye          7 M   Albany       GA   33:38.41   33:38.40 10:50 
  117  11/11      348 Tim Williams       59 M   Albany       GA   34:12.60   33:58.14 10:56 
  118   4/11      347 Paula Williams     55 F   Albany       GA   34:12.48   33:58.15 10:56 
  119   6/12      154 Mallorie Davis     23 F   Albany       GA   34:02.79   34:02.78 10:58 
  120   2/4       149 Klara Valentova    16 F   Albany       GA   34:10.12   34:06.28 10:59 
  121   7/13       94 Katherine Norton   28 F   Albany       GA   34:31.67   34:16.01 11:02 
  122   8/19       24 Jennifer Cooper    43 F   Sylvester    GA   34:37.85   34:18.17 11:03 
  123   8/13       59 Jamilia Howard     28 F   Albany       GA   34:27.90   34:21.40 11:04 
  124  11/12       56 Terry Hoffman      52 M   Leesburg     GA   34:44.04   34:27.65 11:06 
  125  12/12        5 Alan Braswell      54 M   Sylvester    GA   34:44.24   34:27.87 11:06 
  126   9/13        3 Whittnye Barksdal  29 F   Sylvester    GA   34:38.49   34:29.10 11:06 
  127   3/10       32 Jodi Dover         50 F   Leesburg     GA   34:39.12   34:29.81 11:07 
  128  15/19      143 Robyn Fink         33 F   Albany       GA   34:53.39   34:38.37 11:09 
  129   7/12       66 Regina Jones       48 F   Sylvester    GA   34:50.42   34:39.72 11:10 
  130   5/11       61 Jan Jeffcoat       58 F   Leesburg     GA   35:03.96   34:44.68 11:11 
  131  10/13      312 Beth Crain         25 F   Albany       GA   35:01.90   34:45.98 11:12 
  132   4/10      103 Laurie Sechrist    54 F   Albany       GA   35:14.70   34:53.16 11:14 
  133   8/12       37 Christie Foerster  48 F   Sylvester    GA   35:17.00   34:56.15 11:15 
  134   7/12       39 Kylee Foerster     20 F   Sylvester    GA   35:15.85   34:56.31 11:15 
  135   8/12      139 Gabrielle Heffern  21 F   Leesburg     GA   35:00.33   35:00.32 11:17 


                                                                      Page 4
                             Riverfront Run 5k
                              October 5, 2013
                        Riverfront Park, Albany, GA
                             Presented by DCMS
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM
                        Awards are based on Chiptime
.

 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E           Age Sex City         St Time       Chiptime   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ================= === === ============ == ========== ========== ===== 
  136  11/13       84 Betsy Melvin       29 F   Albany       GA   35:20.70   35:03.18 11:17 
  137   5/7        74 Billy Mann         34 M   Albany       GA   35:35.24   35:06.41 11:18 
  138  16/19       46 Greta Garland      32 F   Dawson       GA   35:28.26   35:08.06 11:19 
  139   3/5       337 Watson Swan         6 M   Albany       GA   35:37.16   35:08.21 11:19 
  140   5/7       340 Mandy Swan         38 F   Albany       GA   35:37.18   35:08.47 11:19 
  141   4/5        75 Bo Mann             9 M   Albany       GA   35:38.05   35:08.67 11:19 
  142   5/10      356 Rosemary Duprey    54 F   Americus     GA   35:40.79   35:18.00 11:22 
  143   3/3       124 Danny Wall         69 M   Leesburg     GA   35:28.67   35:20.21 11:23 
  144   1/1       310 Ava Casper          8 F   Albany       GA   35:28.07   35:27.72 11:25 
  145   9/12      111 Olivia Taft        22 F   Albany       GA   35:46.03   35:34.93 11:28 
  146   9/19      136 Michelle Bates     43 F   Albany       GA   35:47.27   35:45.31 11:31 
  147   6/7       118 Kim Tu             37 F   Smithville   GA   35:50.99   35:48.28 11:32 
  148   2/4       120 Maggie Tu          14 F   Smithville   GA   35:52.53   35:49.56 11:32 
  149  10/19       71 Wendy King         43 F   Sylvester    GA   36:51.03   36:30.34 11:45 
  150  11/19      140 Tina Campbell      41 F   Albany       GA   37:03.15   36:38.89 11:48 
  151  12/19       18 Cyndi Cole         44 F   Albany       GA   37:05.95   36:56.56 11:54 
  152   6/11       53 Sharon Haggerty    57 F   Albany       GA   37:34.65   37:28.80 12:04 
  153  10/12       38 Lakyn Foerster     22 F   Sylvester    GA   37:55.67   37:36.13 12:07 
  154  17/19       77 Tiffany McCulloug  32 F   Albany       GA   38:13.28   38:01.89 12:15 
  155   7/8        29 Vinson Davis       39 M   Albany       GA   38:36.14   38:04.74 12:16 
  156   9/12      134 Shawna Berg        46 F   Carrollton   GA   38:23.26   38:06.55 12:16 
  157  11/12      357 Danielle Hefferma  21 F   Albany       GA   44:06.51   38:08.38 12:17 
  158   5/5       338 William Swan        8 M   Albany       GA   38:59.99   38:30.97 12:24 
  159   8/8       339 Lawson Swan        38 M   Albany       GA   39:00.77   38:31.41 12:24 
  160  13/19       90 Alicia Nimmick     43 F   Albany       GA   38:56.96   38:39.72 12:27 
  161   8/9        91 Brian Nimmick      43 M   Albany       GA   38:57.37   38:39.81 12:27 
  162   7/11      109 Katherine Smith    57 F   Albany       GA   38:47.18   38:41.44 12:28 
  163  12/12      119 Alyssa Tu          20 F   Smithville   GA   38:49.31   38:46.16 12:29 
  164   1/2        13 Lynda Carriveau    66 F   Albany       GA   39:01.63   38:46.59 12:29 
  165   8/11      126 Sarah Watson       56 F   Warwick      GA   39:01.30   38:47.80 12:30 
  166  10/12       65 Karen Jones        46 F   Ellaville    GA   40:02.13   39:29.87 12:43 
  167   3/5       328 Jane Thompson      61 F   Byromville   GA   39:56.51   39:39.93 12:47 
  168   3/4       336 Gracie Swan        12 F   Albany       GA   40:17.33   39:48.60 12:49 
  169   4/4        78 Hannah McCullough  11 F   Albany       GA   40:16.81   40:05.96 12:55 
  170  14/19       21 Bertha Comer       40 F   Leesburg     GA   40:33.81   40:15.63 12:58 
  171  11/12      300 Sabra Cowart       47 F   Albany       GA   40:43.85   40:20.05 12:59 
  172   6/10      138 Lola Blackburn     50 F   Albany       GA   40:49.59   40:25.72 13:01 
  173  12/13       33 Jessi Eckols       27 F   Albany       GA   41:10.99   40:53.60 13:10 
  174   6/7        34 Josh Eckols        30 M   Albany       GA   41:10.74   40:54.25 13:10 
  175   3/4       320 Bailey McCullers   15 F   Albany       GA   41:34.83   41:09.56 13:15 
  176   7/7       321 Crystal Stryker    39 F   Albany       GA   41:35.11   41:09.61 13:15 
  177   4/4       322 Gabby McIntyre     17 F   Leesburg     GA   41:38.25   41:13.05 13:16 
  178  15/19      323 Jeanne McIntyre    41 F   Leesburg     GA   41:39.06   41:13.90 13:17 
  179   7/7       122 Brandon Walker     31 M   Albany       GA   41:25.14   41:21.18 13:19 
  180  18/19      123 Quiteya Walker     33 F   Albany       GA   41:25.51   41:21.70 13:19 


                                                                      Page 5
                             Riverfront Run 5k
                              October 5, 2013
                        Riverfront Park, Albany, GA
                             Presented by DCMS
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM
                        Awards are based on Chiptime
.

 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E           Age Sex City         St Time       Chiptime   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ================= === === ============ == ========== ========== ===== 
  181  16/19      144 Karen Strength     43 F   Leesburg     GA   42:17.33   41:51.15 13:29 
  182   9/11      131 Kim Colby          55 F   Albany       GA   42:34.32   42:04.49 13:33 
  183  17/19      304 Rashelle Beasley   40 F   Albany       GA   44:47.90   44:19.33 14:16 
  184  12/12      309 Stacey Shiver      46 F   Leesburg     GA   44:47.98   44:19.92 14:17 
  185   7/10      352 Elisa Keadle       50 F   Brunswick    GA   45:26.43   45:13.62 14:34 
  186   3/3        73 Andrew Ledford     13 M   Albany       GA   45:25.06   45:21.28 14:36 
  187  13/13      345 Nichole McCrary    26 F   Leesburg     GA   45:45.21   45:21.96 14:37 
  188  18/19      335 Jason Powell       40 F   Albany       GA   45:44.79   45:22.54 14:37 
  189   9/9        42 Carlos Franco      42 M   Albany       GA   45:49.29   45:26.00 14:38 
  190   4/5       125 Brenda Wall        61 F   Leesburg     GA   46:13.66   45:58.11 14:48 
  191   5/5        20 Charlotte Coleman  63 F   Albany       GA   46:20.23   46:01.80 14:49 
  192   1/1       100 Lane Price         71 F   Albany       GA   46:21.56   46:03.01 14:50 
  193  19/19       79 Haley McDaniel     32 F   Albany       GA   47:40.54   47:15.96 15:13 
  194  10/11      351 Cindy Barnhart     55 F   Brunswick    GA   47:42.13   47:28.81 15:17 
  195  11/11      113 Teresa Thomas      58 F   Baconton     GA   49:24.13   49:16.04 15:52 
  196   8/10      349 Angie Davis        50 F   Leesburg     GA   51:16.57   51:03.79 16:27 
  197   9/10      354 Jamie Sanders      50 F   Brunswick    GA   51:15.96   51:03.85 16:27 
  198  10/10       25 Genita Copeland    53 F   Albany       GA   52:24.81   52:10.89 16:48 
  199   2/2        69 Karen Jorgensen    68 F   Albany       GA   53:59.13   53:31.16 17:14 
  200  19/19      127 Stacey Williams    43 F   Albany       GA   53:58.13   53:58.12 17:23