Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 319 Jordan Phillips Cornelius NC 20 M 40:34
2 334 Cory Sundeen Charlotte NC 42 M 40:53
3 224 Mark Snyder Charlotte NC 44 M 42:07
4 141 Chris Hunt Monroe NC 26 M 42:08
5 50 Jason Benoit Charlotte NC 29 M 42:15
6 28 Dexter Pepperman Monroe NC 37 M 44:09
7 159 Rory Lewellyn Pilot Mountain NC 42 M 44:14
8 312 John Karwatsky Tega Cay SC 42 M 45:47
9 245 Michael Vance Greensboro NC 29 M 45:49
10 272 Christopher Baucom Gastonia NC 53 M 45:52
11 125 Rob Green Rock Hill SC 31 M 46:15
12 278 Ozzy Campos Charlotte NC 30 M 46:28
13 338 Katie Howard Charlotte NC 29 F 47:38
14 339 Jackie Savage Charlotte NC 33 F 47:50
15 14 Jeremy Yoemans Thomasville NC 35 M 48:05
16 16 Aubrey Gunnel Fort Mill SC 20 F 48:36
17 205 Leif Rauer Harrisburg NC 41 M 49:14
19 199 Kaitlyn Poff Huntersville NC 20 F 49:44
18 284 William Flowers Mount Holly NC 41 M 49:44
20 251 Brandon Wall Charlotte NC 25 M 50:07
21 51 Dave Bernacki Albany NY 27 M 50:27
22 63 Cory Buter Coldwater MI 23 M 51:10
23 196 Alex Pingel Huntersville NC 32 M 52:11
24 136 Cameron Hight Charlotte NC 38 M 52:16
26 72 Ava Cherry Charlotte NC 29 F 52:16
25 280 Adam Cline Davidson NC 39 M 52:22
27 13 Andrew Corbin Greensboro NC 33 M 52:32
28 302 Donald Hodge Clover SC 44 M 52:56
31 216 Megan Romeo Charlotte NC 28 F 54:36
30 67 Mark Cannon Charlotte NC 38 M 54:42
29 313 Shelly Lee Matthews NC 41 F 54:45
32 229 Chris Stewart Mooresville TN 37 M 54:48
33 31 Todd Abramson Cornelius NC 45 M 54:59
34 11 Glen Grava Charlotte NC 45 M 55:14
35 325 Susan Smith Charlotte NC 43 F 55:33
36 262 Karen Weil Charlotte NC 47 F 55:34
37 291 Scott Mosier Lancaster SC 42 M 55:41
38 277 Norm Campos Charlottte NC 62 M 55:59
39 138 Cole Horton Lancaster SC 39 M 56:08
40 317 Brenda Morris Matthews NC 40 F 56:09
41 52 Debbie Berner Troutman NC 47 F 56:28
42 226 Paul Stanley Columbia SC 45 M 56:44
43 132 Sarah Hannon Charlotte NC 27 F 56:44
44 79 James Contratto Charlotte NC 32 M 56:59
45 55 William Booth Columbia SC 33 M 57:26
46 154 Daniel Krall Charlotte NC 36 M 57:58
47 193 Eric Pavin Marvin NC 43 M 58:38
48 274 Brent Blalock Lancaster SC 39 M 58:57
49 321 Chuck Ritchie Charlotte NC 47 M 59:54
50 255 James Watson Charlotte NC 38 M 1:00:04
51 85 Adriano Depina Jr. Huntersville NC 56 M 1:00:15
52 285 Joey King Charlotte NC 24 M 1:00:24
53 304 Amy McGrade Fort Mill SC 37 F 1:00:49
54 296 Luke Nichols Rock Hill SC 13 M 1:01:14
55 221 Allison Scheidegger Cornelius NC 23 F 1:01:46
56 188 Kirsten Olson Cornelius NC 25 F 1:01:48
57 316 Jonathan Miller Charlotte NC 33 M 1:01:50
58 17 Tim Gunnels Fort Mill SC 46 M 1:02:09
59 289 Jennifer Morrell Waxhaw NC 37 F 1:02:10
60 225 Susan Snyder Indian Trail NC 47 F 1:02:16
61 62 Teresa Burton Belmont NC 42 F 1:03:12
62 297 Richard Nichols Rock Hill SC 46 M 1:03:58
64 234 Matthew Strzyinski Franklin TN 53 M 1:04:23
63 233 Destiny Strzyinski Franklin TN 50 F 1:04:23
65 217 Daniel Roos Charlotte NC 34 M 1:04:50
66 261 Brent Weidner Fort Mill SC 38 M 1:05:55
67 147 Michele Juliana Moorestown NJ 46 F 1:06:47
68 243 Murali Vaddi Charlotte NC 31 M 1:07:02
69 68 Molly Cannon Charlotte NC 38 F 1:07:14
72 3 Charlie Smith Charlotte NC 31 M 1:07:41
71 244 Ashley Van Osten Charlotte NC 25 F 1:07:47
73 170 Ashley Marinelli Charlotte NC 23 F 1:07:47
70 119 Eric Galdo Charlotte NC 24 M 1:07:48
74 212 Isabella Riordan Rock Hill SC 16 F 1:08:10
75 64 Jonathan Bynum Mooresville NC 22 M 1:08:22
76 149 Jennifer Karlskin Rock Hill SC 43 F 1:08:29
77 211 Daniel Riordan Rock Hill SC 46 M 1:08:34
78 250 Elizabeth Wade Indian Land SC 23 F 1:08:58
79 33 Matthew Alexander Huntersville NC 36 M 1:11:13
80 27 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC 65 F 1:11:20
81 219 Melissa Roy Concord NC 28 F 1:12:54
82 286 Nico Marecos Waxhaw NC 20 M 1:12:56
83 133 Sierra Haynes Charlotte NC 27 F 1:13:34
84 184 Keith Murray Charlotte NC 30 M 1:13:35
85 6 Lilly Jayne Dufuy Charlotte NC 36 F 1:13:50
86 113 Marguerite Fourqurean Charlotte NC 44 F 1:13:53
87 127 Christina Hagan Huntersville NC 33 F 1:16:10
88 187 Jessica Nelson Atlanta GA 28 F 1:16:11
89 315 Melisa Meredith Charlotte NC 55 F 1:16:31
90 10 Susanne Galletto High Shoals NC 45 F 1:16:38
91 58 Donna Brown Charlotte NC 52 F 1:18:31
92 4 Paul McGarrigle Fort Mill SC 43 M 1:20:28
93 301 Janice Nicholas Fletcher NC 43 F 1:21:46
94 9 Nicole Retarides Charlotte NC 35 F 1:23:57
95 8 James Retarides Charlotte NC 36 M 1:26:01
96 95 David Dube Cheraw SC 30 M 1:28:11
97 96 Randi Dube Cheraw SC 31 F 1:28:12
98 242 Jordan Torres Harrisburg NC 12 F 1:29:37
99 241 Dave Torres Harrisburg NC 39 M 1:29:40