Shamrock 4 Miler
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 649 Bert Rodriguez Charlotte NC 32 M 20:17
2 107 Brad Popple Charlotte NC 24 M 20:58
3 302 Jack Ratterree Charlotte NC 15 M 21:48
4 122 Billy Shue Charlotte NC 29 M 22:05
5 268 Aaron Linz Charlotte NC 39 M 22:23
6 36 Michael Creason Charlotte NC 41 M 22:50
7 615 Anthony Baio Huntersville NC 20 M 23:08
8 526 Jerry Clark Charlotte NC 60 M 23:20
9 620 Ron Taylor Charlotte NC 25 M 23:31
10 541 John Fillette Charlotte NC 26 M 23:44
11 463 Jason Meulemans Belmont NC 38 M 24:07
12 621 Cory Sundeen Charlotte NC 42 M 24:14
13 236 Steve Habegger Waxhaw NC 44 M 24:24
14 530 Rich Custer Charlotte NC 31 M 24:32
15 598 Dann Wall Weddington NC 44 M 24:46
16 486 John Chambers Charlotte NC 36 M 25:16
17 559 Stephen Krall Waxhaw NC 40 M 25:28
18 521 Christopher Barajas Waxhaw NC 50 M 25:31
19 129 Clayton Venhuizen Charlotte NC 41 M 25:42
20 641 Christine Witte Charlotte NC 31 F 25:52
21 194 Kevin Clary Indian Trail NC 36 M 25:54
22 144 Mike Adams Wingate NC 48 M 26:00
23 47 Hunter Fleshood Charlotte NC 40 M 26:04
24 237 Uwe Halbing Charlotte NC 44 M 26:32
25 205 Drew Dehaven Matthews NC 36 M 26:35
26 296 Blake Pope Waxhaw NC 9 M 26:36
27 320 Mike Shea Charlotte NC 45 M 26:42
28 630 Robert Talley Charlotte NC 29 M 26:46
29 581 Jason Ray Charlotte NC 35 M 26:52
30 970 Russell Zoeller Charlotte NC 27 M 27:07
31 214 Joseph Evins Fort Mill SC 32 M 27:12
32 441 Esau Betancourt Charlotte NC 29 M 27:12
33 501 Elizabeth Simmons Waxhaw NC 18 F 27:14
34 662 Andrew Annunziata Waxhaw NC 35 M 27:17
35 121 Rebecca Sherck Charlotte NC 29 F 27:18
36 438 Despina Kabouris Matthews NC 30 F 27:23
37 442 John Brienza Charlotte NC 49 M 27:23
38 21 Charles Casselman Charlotte NC 33 M 27:29
39 182 Roger Burnett Fort Mill SC 33 M 27:34
40 22 Molly Casselman Charlotte NC 31 F 27:37
41 622 Alex Wernikoff Matthews NC 27 M 27:45
42 948 Corey Ambrose Concord NC 15 M 28:06
43 133 Ryan Williams Charlotte NC 36 M 28:13
44 243 Jason Hedrick Charlotte NC 41 M 28:17
46 343 Gerald Winters Charlotte NC 57 M 28:18
45 515 Phillip Calland Pineville NC 42 M 28:18
47 18 David Brown Indian Trail NC 46 M 28:20
48 570 Joe Meloni Charlotte NC 26 M 28:20
49 566 Lindsay McCabe Mooresville NC 32 F 28:24
50 157 Alan Barbera Indian Trail NC 45 M 28:26
51 189 Aaron Chan Charlotte NC 37 M 28:31
52 42 Walter Duncan Fort Mill SC 37 M 28:34
53 30 Molly Clark Huntersville NC 37 F 28:38
54 294 Mitch Ormand Charlotte NC 41 M 28:40
55 98 Bob Nelson Charlotte NC 61 M 28:42
56 670 Vicky Shannon Charlotte NC 39 F 28:48
57 690 Michael Katzman Charlotte NC 28 M 28:55
58 281 Tammy Moore Weddington NC 44 F 28:56
59 43 Thomas Duncanson Charlotte NC 53 M 28:57
60 966 Bruce Boucher Charlotte NC 42 M 28:59
61 9 Sam Baucom Charlotte NC 54 M 29:09
62 50 Collin Foster Kings Mountain NC 15 M 29:10
63 548 Chris Griggs Sylva NC 22 M 29:15
64 603 Daniel Wixon Charlotte NC 42 M 29:19
65 638 Chris Calloway Charlotte NC 31 M 29:32
66 3 Cliff Anderson Charlotte NC 57 M 29:43
67 950 Heather Coffey Charlotte NC 37 F 29:48
68 676 Michael Collins Pineville NC 34 M 29:50
69 553 Annette Johnson Fort Mill SC 42 F 29:56
70 467 Brian Quinn Indian Trail NC 33 M 30:00
71 7 Flavia Asar Charlotte NC 30 F 30:05
72 502 Ted Park Concord NC 45 M 30:11
73 582 Trey Robinson Charlotte NC 28 M 30:15
74 437 Brenneman Thompson Charlotte NC 54 M 30:17
75 414 Victoria Schadler Charlotte NC 47 F 30:24
76 263 Michael Kroeger Waxhaw NC 37 M 30:26
77 605 Manuel Arguelles Charlotte NC 29 M 30:26
78 551 Carol Ann Hood Matthews NC 43 F 30:28
79 125 Tom Torkildsen Matthews NC 57 M 30:31
80 399 Jody Cranford Charlotte NC 33 M 30:32
81 190 Richard Chapman Fort Mill SC 37 M 30:33
82 27 Shana Chan Matthews NC 35 F 30:34
83 597 Alexandria Wall Weddington NC 11 F 30:37
84 78 Michael Justice Charlotte NC 50 M 30:37
85 626 David Huss Charlotte NC 47 M 30:39
86 434 Dean Kellum Fort Mill SC 52 M 30:42
88 143 Lindsey Adams Charlotte NC 28 F 30:43
87 627 Jackie Lee M 30:43
89 26 Chad Champion Charlotte NC 41 M 30:47
90 24 Jessica Chalmers Charlotte NC 30 F 30:49
91 163 Ronda Beegle Lancaster SC 42 F 30:51
92 513 Louis Messina Charlotte NC 67 M 30:52
93 571 Rob Moss Charlotte NC 38 M 30:54
94 574 Daryl O'Bryant Charlotte NC 47 M 30:57
95 643 Jeff Rogers Charlotte NC 42 M 31:01
97 602 Brandon Wilson Monroe NC 32 M 31:02
96 306 Kevin Rinschler Huntersville NC 36 M 31:02
98 150 Kristyn Atkins Matthews NC 33 F 31:03
99 152 Matthew Augustine Charlotte NC 24 M 31:13
100 432 Jonathan Gonzalez Charlotte NC 33 M 31:14